Ergebnisse 1. IFB HiRo RUN – 21,1Km, 17.04.2011

 

1.IFB HiRo RUN, 17.04.2011

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1605Straßner, AndreasSC Roth30101:17:12
2176Wechsler, OliverGeh Punkt Weißenburg30201:18:41
3548Ehrhardt, SvenTSG 08 RothHK101:18:47
4563Zäh, StefanGeh Punkt Weißenburg40101:18:54
596Gründl, MichaelTSG 08 Roth30301:19:41
6189Röser, MatthiasDAV Röthenbach35101:19:54
7197Pickl, ChristianPowerbärs Rednitzhembach40201:20:25
8351Zollhöfer, MarcelTS Herzogenaurach35201:20:59
9451Doppelhammer, AndreasHK201:21:59
10474Weinbrenner, JoachimRadfreunde Hilpoltstein35301:22:27
11125Winter, UweSV Nennslingen30401:22:30
12374Schrüfer, AlexanderRadfreunde Hilpoltstein30501:22:33
13223Ackstaller, HaraldRadfreunde Hilpoltstein40301:22:48
14505Kosmann, RalfTV Eckersmühlen40401:22:57
15168Kittel, RalfTurbo Turtles Roth30601:23:00
17606Boas, JensVelo Gruppe GroßhabersdorfHK301:23:07
16233Gropp, Carsten35401:23:07
18382Wild, WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee45101:23:14
198Franz, MichaelTSG 08 Roth35501:23:26
20363Zupancic, TillHK401:23:30
2193Fischer, MichaelTSG 08 Roth45201:23:35
22398Buchstaller, FritzRadfreunde Hilpoltstein50101:24:04
23644Schuh, GünterTV Heilsbronn40501:24:07
24628Deichsel, BenedigtIFB Innovative FinanzberatungsHK501:24:43
25316Schuster, MartinSV SchambachHK601:24:54
2667Stoll, ChristianArriba GöppersdorfHK701:25:14
27643Spörlein, Bernhard40601:25:14
28546Hofbeck, MarkusDJK 70 WeinsfeldHK801:25:17
29623Langgut, RainerFortezza Running30701:25:39
30682Krauß, Hans-PeterLT-Büchenbach40701:25:44
31256Beck, MichaelTSV Greding Triathlon30801:26:47
32488Harrer, MichaelSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd30901:26:47
33201Reissig, ThomasEintracht Kattenhochstatt45301:26:50
34442Stengel, TheoGeh Punkt Weißenburg45401:26:52
35186Reinwand, UwePowerbärs Rednitzhembach50201:27:01
36323Götz, AlexanderLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeHK901:27:05
37574Kressel, Claus-PeterTV 1861 Pappenheim40801:27:26
38357Lienhardt, AndreasTSV Katzwang 0545501:27:34
39555Stürhof, OliverLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee50301:28:02
40381Schultheiß, JochenLG Georgensgmünd40901:28:15
41468Hussendörfer, RichardTV 06 Thalmässing45601:28:30
1650Bretting, NicoleLG Donau Ilm35101:28:42
42651Wiedemann, MaikSG Kanu MeissenHK1001:28:45
43158Hirschmann, MatthiasGeh Punkt Weißenburg45701:29:04
45435Schmidt, HelmutSpeed Runners NM401001:29:11
44412Betz, WernerDJK Allersberg Energy45801:29:07
463Wild, RolfTV Eckersmühlen45901:29:11
4915Knoll, GeorgTV 06 Thalmässing401101:29:30
48274Kraft, KlausEintracht Kattenhochstatt451001:29:29
47373Minameyer, TobiasTV 06 ThalmässingHK1101:29:29
50521Schmitt, HelmutRestaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts451101:29:33
51520Wittmann, HelmutRestaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts401201:29:34
2230Ramsauer, ChristineLAC Quelle Fürth40101:29:46
52165Runau, JanLG Hofstetten451201:29:50
53608Wild, AdrianTV Eckersmühlen50401:29:51
54231Ramsauer, JosefDJK Allersberg Energy401301:29:55
55354Brunner, RudolfBSG-N-ERGIE451301:30:10
56469Wechsler, ChristianLauftreff Thalmässing35601:30:17
57524Schuhmann, MariusLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeHK1201:30:20
58595Rettig, Sascha35701:30:22
61334Pfahler, JörgEintracht Kattenhochstatt301001:30:28
60571Weinert, PhilipDAV RöthenbachHK1301:30:27
62583Meyer, AndreasLG Altmühl-Jura55101:30:37
59490Kleemann, NorbertSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd35801:30:23
3685Hüttl, SimoneGeh Punkt Weißenburg35201:30:30
63678Behrendt, JörgLG Kreis Ansbach451401:30:46
64284Götz, WernerTSG 1893 Ellingen50501:30:53
65257Kemether, MarkusSV Unterwurmbach35901:30:58
6641Griesbach, Hans50601:31:01
4465Eberlein, RenaPost SV Nbg.45101:31:06
68266Arnold, ReinholdLT Spalt-Großweingarten451501:31:16
70184Siebentritt, JohannesSFV Aurau Team Challenge50701:31:24
6955Ramsteck, AndreasTV 06 Thalmässing401501:31:24
71686Wirth, Stephan351001:31:46
72179Gilch, JohannTSV Röttenbach50801:31:50
67114Tischler, StefanSFV Aurau401401:31:14
73411Betz, MichaelDJK Allersberg EnergyJgd101:31:58
75352Obermeyer, MichaelSIA Nennslingen 2003351101:32:03
7412Elter, WernerTurbo Turtles Roth451601:32:02
6547Ehrhardt, AnnikaTSG 08 RothHK101:32:12
76596Schramm, MichaelTeam-Synergy-Sports.deHK1401:32:06
77426Weindel, PeterDJK Allersberg Energy351201:32:07
7206Müller, ChristinaPowerbärs Rednitzhembach30201:32:19
78630Deichsel, KilianIFB Innovative FinanzberatungsHK1501:32:20
7910Münch, MarcoSpVgg Roth351301:32:27
5633Lindner, NadjaIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs30101:31:49
80178Bähr, FrankTurbo Turtles Roth451701:32:30
81282Dinkelmeyer, JörgGeh Punkt Weißenburg351401:32:50
8219Blab, Roland50901:32:54
84460Musiolik, Heiko351501:33:02
8365Bindl, PeterTeam Challenge SFV Aurau301101:32:58
8530Huber, MartinArriba Göppersdorf401601:33:14
86126Buresch, RudiSFV Aurau Team Challenge501001:33:21
87177Holzheid, MarcoHK1601:33:23
88578Böhm, ReneHK1701:33:23
89662Gökce, KürsatTSG 08 Roth351601:33:31
91118Niehusen, GunnarTSG 08 Roth351701:33:59
92207Goldmann, Stefan301201:34:03
8350Stilper, AndreaTS Herzogenaurach35301:34:08
9422Baumann, KatjaGeh Punkt Weißenburg30301:34:12
93315Schulz, ThomasNETTER-BAUART-TEAM451801:34:09
94649Griebsch, KlausTV Hilpoltstein451901:34:23
90317Spring, Berndsunny-dogtraining.de401701:33:35
98481Frank, ThomasTSV Greding Triathlon401901:34:37
95243Röhrl, MarkusRadfreunde Hilpoltstein301301:34:34
96146Dr. Engel, LarsTV 1879 Hilpoltstein401801:34:35
99219Knobloch, ManfredTSV/LG Georgensgmünd402001:34:39
97360Dellert, ChristopherHK1801:34:35
101452Dr. Huber, FrankLG Hofstetten452001:34:56
102332Brunner, AlbertTV 06 Thalmässing452101:35:08
100632Moritz, SimonIFB Innovative FinanzberatungsHK1901:34:55
103690Weihermüller, MarkusIFB Innovative FinanzberatungsHK2001:35:20
104365Hübner, MarkusHK2101:35:32
105285Lebender, RolandTV Gunzenhausen501101:35:36
108666Schenke, JensPost-SV Nürnberg Basketball452301:35:52
106479Bauer-Brunner, RainerVeiter Fighter452201:35:48
10921Distler, JosefTSV Allersberg452401:35:54
110286Ohr, RainerBSG N-ERGIE402101:36:04
107187Wechsler, StefanSV Schambach351801:35:49
112492Fehlner, LudwigStadtbad Hilpoltstein351901:36:08
11124Seither, DominikTV EckersmühlenHK2201:36:05
113174Mühlöder, Wernerhapa Triathlon Team452501:36:22
114581Hemmeter, RainerEintracht Kattenhochstatt55201:36:23
115405Hacke, BerndDAV Röthenbach452601:36:33
116195Sanftleben, MichaelPowerbärs Rednitzhembach301401:36:38
117559Antal, EnricoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee301501:36:48
118396Schmidt, WolfgangDJK Raitenbuch301601:36:52
121673Jurkat, ThorstenPowerbärs Rednitzhembach402201:37:05
122140Leikam, KarlRadfreunde Hilpoltstein352001:37:09
120138Kalteiß, SebastianFV UtzmemmingenHK2301:37:03
123181Weber, GeraldSV Parkstein402301:37:14
12486Lutz, Stefan452701:37:21
119304Weglehner, WalterArriba Göppersdorf501201:37:02
126645Herler, KlausSC Heideck402401:37:34
125216Muschaweck, GerhardDJK Göggelsbuch452801:37:26
127308Dorner, DominikEintracht KattenhochstattHK2401:37:49
128688Müller, MaxHDI TSG 08 RothHK2501:38:02
129260Krauss, RolandLauftreff KA-BA452901:38:17
13047Reichart, MichaelArriba Göppersdorf352101:38:18
132378Bergmann, ManfredTSG 08 Roth453001:38:22
133680Datzmann, HelmutSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd65101:38:25
13172von Pfeil, Florian352201:38:19
135647Brosius, PatrickSchaeffler Team301701:38:52
10684Neulinger, StefanieGeh Punkt WeißenburgHK201:38:47
11214Herrmann, GabyEintracht Kattenhochstatt50101:38:51
137385Loesch, WolfgangBRH-Rettungshundestaffel Frank501301:39:07
136331Hilneder, BerndPowerbärs Rednitzhembach453101:38:54
138438Pfähler, ErikTeam Klinikum Nürnberg453201:39:10
12565Ahlendorf, PetraLG Heideck50201:39:09
14032Werzinger, ThomasTSV RöttenbachHK2701:39:15
13459Endres, MatthiasHK2601:38:38
139210Treffehn, HerwigPowerbärs Rednitzhembach453301:39:14
141333Brunner, DanielTV 06 ThalmässingHK2801:39:20
142150Zellner, UlliSFV Aurau Team Challenge501401:39:27
13383Wild, CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee40201:39:39
143590Fuchs, GerhardVeiter Fighter501501:39:43
14427Brücher, RolandFeuerwehr Hilpoltstein352301:39:53
145648Heyer, JulianRaiffeisenbank am RothseeHK2901:40:05
146502König, HerbertTV Eckersmühlen501601:40:07
147290Freiman, SebastianTSG 08 Roth301801:40:12
148444Hofmann, LotharEintracht Kattenhochstatt501701:40:18
14931Moosmann, JanLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeHK3001:40:19
150329Matulla, TobiasHDI TSG 08 RothHK3101:40:55
152482Brickel, HerbertSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd453401:41:05
14321Beil, BrigitteTSV Katzwang 0550301:40:58
151359Renz, JörgVelo Gruppe Großhabersdorf301901:41:04
154307Beer, MichaelRunning SUN453501:41:11
155154Brunner, GeorgTV 06 Thalmässing501801:41:15
153161Schmidt, Joachimbrodwoschdexbress402501:41:10
156335Meyer, StephanTeam Königs Apotheke TSV Alte...352401:41:26
15714Goß, LudwigTurbo Turtles Roth55301:41:38
159445Richert, WolfgangDAV Feucht453601:41:51
158552Wick, NorbertEnduroclub Weißenburg402601:41:43
161415Bohne, Dierk402701:42:14
160640Hofbeck, StefanDJK WeinsfeldJgd201:41:53
163101Kleinheyer, StefanSchwander Carnevals Club453701:42:26
165470Hasreiter, JosefTSV Eichendorf352501:42:37
164564Sinning, Heinz-GeorgBurgthann453801:42:31
15560Heller, VerenaTeam BOCK30401:42:38
16497Heyder, NicoleTV Eckersmühlen35401:42:55
166259Rupp, WernerDJK Allersberg Energy501901:42:50
17300Karg, MartinaHK301:42:57
16735Riedel, Jürgen453901:42:52
162132Rachinger, RolandTurbo Turtles Roth402801:42:19
170463Schneider, SebastianTV 1848 SchwabachHK3301:43:24
169208Scholz, MichaelPowerbärs Rednitzhembach402901:43:22
168239Rückert, BenjaminHK3201:43:09
176139Fruth, MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee403101:43:40
173341Gersching, StephanPowerbärs Rednitzhembach302001:43:35
172399Kaldun, FrankTSG 08 Roth403001:43:33
174244Pickl, PeterTSV Burgthann454001:43:35
177459Rühl, Andreas352701:43:43
175325Wallner, StefanSV Funkstreife352601:43:38
171687Kudlek, MatthiasRaiffeisenbank am RothseeHK3401:43:27
179409Düll, Thomas352801:44:00
181320Eckert, UlrichTV Hilpoltstein454301:44:09
1826Nachtrab, RobertTV Hilpoltstein403201:44:09
18157Hirschmann, StephanieGeh Punkt Weißenburg35501:44:18
184434Zupancic, OlafHK3501:44:17
178271Christ, ManfredTSV/LG Georgensgmünd454101:43:45
188395Schuster, DavidDJK Pleinfeld353001:44:25
18716Studtrucker, FrankLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee302101:44:24
186109Winter, StefanTSG 08 Roth403401:44:19
185473Breitenbach, JohannesTSG 08 Roth352901:44:18
180654Miehling, RolfAOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska454201:44:06
183504Kühnlein, JensTV Eckersmühlen403301:44:17
189674Malz, Rene353101:44:28
190443Brendler, Jan302201:44:32
193597Kolb, ChristianSFV Aurau Team Challenge353201:44:47
19567Weidner, Silke30501:44:41
19278Meier, SimonLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeHK3601:44:46
20153Lummer, MarinaWanderfreunde Land um StaufHK401:44:47
19440Ditterich, ClausPowerbärs Rednitzhembach502001:44:56
191577Hübsch, BjörnTSG 08 Roth302301:44:45
196324Burgis, WolfgangTri Dream Team Dietnhofen353301:45:06
20088Kubon, Klaus302401:45:16
201664Winters, CarstenIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs454601:45:16
203275Demuth, Markus454701:45:21
199372Rißmann, Robert454501:45:16
204389Zottmann, WolfgangLT Spalt-Großweingarten403501:45:26
197212Ziegler, UlrichPowerbärs Rednitzhembach55401:45:15
198287Greil, RichardPowerbärs Rednitzhembach502101:45:15
21519Frank, CorinnaRestaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts40301:45:30
20266Kräker, FrankTSG 08 Roth353401:45:19
195558Morzinek, GernotDJK-Neumarkt Handball454401:44:57
2069Krause, UlrichTurbo Turtles Roth502201:45:38
205163Pfaller, RolandBRIG454801:45:27
23588Habighorst, FriederikeTSV Bernlohe45201:45:47
207238Gerber, DieterTSV Burgthann403601:45:41
2277Walter, Bettina35601:45:47
208670Gerner, RichardSTT Häusern502301:45:47
209667Steiner, BerndDJK Laibstadt454901:45:49
21095Schreiner, BerndTV Hilpoltstein55501:45:51
212255Wenninger, NorbertTV Hilpoltstein55601:46:11
219587Ulowetz, ErwinTSV Bernlohe502501:46:23
2468Göring, MariaTSV Allersberg30601:46:20
213429Parussel, Reinhold502401:46:15
21873Heubuschsch, RudiGöggelsbuch455001:46:20
215433Kiesel, Winfried*TV Eckersmühlen55701:46:15
214265Fimmel, Ralf353601:46:15
220209Brenner, Marc455101:46:27
25478Minderlein, MarionVeiter Fighter40401:46:30
211441Firlle, ThomasDie Trockenschwimmer353501:46:08
216217Zwingel, JürgenFlying Stones403701:46:19
2634Frohnhöfer, Claudia35701:46:34
221349Friedl, StefanTSV/LG Georgensgmünd455201:46:36
27494Zwingel, SandraTV Eckersmühlen40501:46:50
217128Prommersberger, ThomasSV Eintracht Allersberg353701:46:19
223370Kötschau, DannyPost SV Tria Nürnberg302501:46:52
22529Anton, KlausLT Rednitzhembach403801:46:57
22428Krawczyk, JürgenTSG 08 Roth502701:46:57
28523Pummer, PetraLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee50401:47:03
230119Merkel, HansTeam Challenge SFV Aurau55801:47:02
222371Hannamann, HorstTSV Langenfeld502601:46:39
226598Hackner, MarkusTurbo Turtles Roth502801:47:00
231671Kreipp, Alfons-Martin01:47:08
2281Schneider, SwenSchneider Family353801:47:00
227550Schneck, MatthiasTV Hilpoltstein403901:47:00
29222Ackstaller, AndreaRadfreunde Hilpoltstein35801:47:20
229570Pöhner, WillyDATEV TRI Team502901:47:00
232456Auernhammer, WilliSV Schambach55901:47:18
233663Herler, JosefDJK Laibstadt455301:47:49
31635Degen, SusanneIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs40601:48:19
3218Lober, Birgit45301:48:22
234348Schuster, JürgenLG Schwanstetten455401:48:03
30506Rein, IrinaTV Eckersmühlen30701:48:17
238198Löw, Ludwig503201:48:50
237347Haas, GeorgTSG 08 Roth503101:48:31
235281Sitzmann, HelmutTSG 08 Roth503001:48:18
236420Müller, BenjaminHK3701:48:26
33343Schlirf, SabineESV Ingolstadt45401:49:01
241472Kratz, TobiasFC Schwand302601:49:06
240151Barth, JensTSV EysöldenHK3801:48:58
239421Grießemer, MarkusSV Eintracht Allersberg353901:48:57
244234Schauer, PeterPowerbärs Rednitzhembach551001:49:34
245557Schreyer, BernhardLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee455601:49:39
242493Kobras, AlbertStadtbad Hilpoltstein455501:49:13
246361Kellner, PhilipPowerbärs RednitzhembachHK3901:49:44
249464Eberlein, MartinPost SV Nbg.455701:49:48
248191Meixner, Reinhard354101:49:48
243639Vitzthum, Michael404001:49:23
252199Fleckenstein, RudolfESV Ingolstadt503301:50:02
247127Odorfer, MartinSV Eintracht Allersberg354001:49:45
34428Gerlach, Beatrix40701:50:10
25058Stenglein, KaiHK4001:49:53
25157Austen, JürgenSV Rednitzhembach404101:49:55
253182Slavtschev, Mario455801:50:20
258466Bloß, MartinGeh Punkt Weißenburg456001:50:36
257392Pfahler, ThomasGeh Punkt Weißenburg455901:50:32
255228Klimm, ClausSV Abenberg551101:50:26
254406Weidinger, ChristianASV Batzhausen302701:50:21
25682Schülke, Markusteam4friends404201:50:27
25950Hanusch, Siegfried60101:50:42
3576Schmidt, BirgitHDI TSG 08 Roth40801:50:44
263141Schmidt, UweArriba Göppersdorf456101:50:49
26137Zuin, Mario404401:50:43
267585Dennerlein, AndreasTSV Winkelhaid404501:51:02
260193Donhauser, Norbertteam4friends404301:50:43
268288Bahl, AlexanderTSV Allersberg503401:51:02
2645Heinrich, ManuelSGi Eckersmühlen302801:50:52
262430Weith, TimoHK4101:50:44
269247Endres, Jochen404601:51:05
266391Spiegl, StefanImkerei Endner und Spiegl354301:51:01
37188Wechsler, GiselaSV Schambach55201:51:10
265669Graf, MichaelFFW Obermässing354201:50:54
36297Brechtelsbauer, AngelaTSV/LG Georgensgmünd55101:51:10
3839Ditterich, ChristaPowerbärs Rednitzhembach45501:51:42
270294Frank, HelmutTSV/LG Georgensgmünd503501:51:29
27138Griesinger, BerndTurbo Turtles Roth404701:51:49
39489Stromberger, MarianneSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd30801:51:51
272407Aurbach, HelmutASV Batzhausen404801:51:54
40337Walenta, NicoleTSV Katzwang 05HK501:52:09
275279Schrödel, WalterHALBERHAI456401:52:18
274425Nieberle, HubertTSV Allersberg456301:52:16
27723Reigber, UweTurbo Turtles Roth404901:52:30
27894Lange, SteffenHK4201:52:32
41424Höfler, UteLAC Quelle Fürth55301:52:39
42528Rathmann, KerstinRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee35901:52:44
27943Schmidt, Holger503601:52:37
273322Vogel, JörgTeam Challenge SFV Aurau456201:52:16
280401Bötticher, Björn302901:52:40
28120Köbler, DanielTeam Challenge SFV AurauHK4301:52:41
43440Dauerer, KarinLG Georgensgmünd40901:53:01
44499Cramer, LenaTV EckersmühlenHK601:53:03
27690Himmler, StefanTurbo Turtles Roth456501:52:24
28256Schneider, RichardFFW Schutzendorf405001:53:25
46134Lock, SilkeASC Kronach401101:53:28
283603Michel, HelmutSV Schambach551201:53:27
28584Schuh, HolgerTeam AdExtremum456601:53:32
45273Kraft, MartinaEintracht Kattenhochstatt401001:53:25
287622Langgut, AlexFortezza RunningHK4601:53:41
286629Oppel, BastianFortezza RunningHK4501:53:39
284535Englisch, ChristophRaiffeisenbank am RothseeHK4401:53:30
288531Waldmüller, AndreasRaiffeisenbank am RothseeHK4701:53:48
289529Wehrmann, UdoRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee405101:53:49
292454Bäumler, TobiasPowerbärs RednitzhembachHK4901:54:11
290130Hannich, SvenHK4801:53:54
291538Hofbeck, WolfgangRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee354401:54:04
295437Hofmann, ThomasSuper-Nanny Pleinfeld456801:54:36
49496Prohaska, SandraTV Eckersmühlen351001:54:37
296111Streb, MichaelDJK Grafenberg303001:54:40
5163Netter-Streb, Cornelia301001:54:41
293220Loos, MichaelTurbo Turtles Roth456701:54:21
294180Ritzer, SiegfriedSC Ettenstatt503701:54:34
48604Bronkorsky, KatjaSV Schambach30901:54:37
47267Schuster, AngelaJgd101:54:27
50203Stengel, BirgitEintracht Kattenhochstatt401201:54:40
299579Beyerlein, Michael405201:54:52
298416Denisz, Sandro303101:54:50
30079Hausmann, Karl-Josef405301:54:58
29733Lang, AndreasTV 21 Büchenbach503801:54:45
301641Meier, ManfredTC GW Greding405401:55:12
5344Schmidt, Irmgard45601:55:17
52379Hellmann, MartinaTSG 08 Roth301101:55:17
54397Seemeyer, BirgitTSG 08 Roth50501:55:19
302145Ohning, AndreasTV 1848 Schwabach456901:55:18
55681Hupp, NicoleTSV Altenfurt - Team Königs A...45701:55:35
305268König, Lutz405501:55:56
304196Heckel, HaraldSTABILO Running Team457001:55:42
306113Polster, Thomas457101:56:00
307477Kofer, RobertHilpoltsteiner Kurier503901:56:05
30311Radke, MatthiasHK5001:55:36
56457Auernhammer, HelgaSV Schambach45801:55:59
311668Waldmüller, AlfredSportfreunde Jahrsdorf504001:56:22
308319Dittmann, Marc303201:56:10
58508van Trill, PetraLaufteam Fürth 2010451001:56:25
309480Heindl, FelixHK5101:56:15
31685Furch, Bernd70101:56:44
313160Haußner, Michael303401:56:23
59344Brückner, HeidiTSV Katzwang 05401301:56:42
314102Brückner, Michaelteam4friends405601:56:42
310292Freund, SebastianRestaurant Stadthalle HilpoltsHK5201:56:16
315170Kreß, Thomas354501:56:43
57599Jank, InesLT Bernd Hübner45901:56:22
312611Nau, MarkusMTV Aalen303301:56:22
322121Werzinger, FlorianLT Spalt-GroßweingartenJgd301:57:02
318136Felleiter, WolfgangSSV Oberhochstatt405701:56:49
319543Hüber, JörgAOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska405801:56:52
321123Arnold, WilliLT Spalt-Großweingarten60201:57:01
317175Lindner, BerndHK5301:56:47
60539Schneider, ElisabethRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee401401:57:29
320142Geim, DieterTSV Eysölden405901:56:56
326427Krieger, PeterTeam Memmert406101:57:30
324534Müller, RenéRaiffeisenbank am RothseeHK5401:57:20
323545Batz, HelmutRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee457201:57:17
62573Klinkmüller, DoreenLG Heideck351101:57:50
325162Zintl, Wolfgang406001:57:26
63533Haussner, SabineRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee351201:57:58
61314Beyer, JasminJgd201:57:41
329593Böhm, HansTV 48 Schwabach551301:57:43
330554Einzinger, JosefTSV/LG Georgensgmünd504101:57:44
327448Gilch, Wolfgang457301:57:35
328659Schomber, MarcoHK5501:57:35
64313Emmerling, TinaHK701:58:01
333613Davignon, ArturIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs406301:58:55
65514Hetzel, BrigitteLaufteam Fürth 2010451101:58:32
66169Zier, Christinateam4friends351301:58:33
331569Behrendt, AlexanderServie Crew München406201:58:47
69306Böckler, DorisDJK Pleinfeld401501:59:08
70518Frank, SarahRestaurant Stadthalle HilpoltsJgd301:59:11
334258Krug, BenediktSportfreunde JahrsdorfHK5601:59:01
68194Friedrich, EvaTSG 08 Roth351401:58:58
332672Neumair, Christian01:58:54
67107Schaller, Susann301201:58:54
74218Kramer, Sandra351501:59:32
340436Bayraktar, SonerHK5701:59:33
335483Näpflein, AndreasSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd406401:59:06
77575Wirth, Irene401801:59:37
33774Schuck, HeikoTeam Blue Skorpion406601:59:19
71211Brenner, Katja451201:59:23
336561Schönhoff, AchimLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee406501:59:19
76336Dr. Fiegl-Huber, AndreaLG Hofstetten401701:59:33
339621Dr. Mäusel, WolfgangIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs504201:59:24
341509van Trill, BerndLaufteam Fürth 2010504301:59:34
73124Philipp, HanneloreRadlexpress Feucht50601:59:26
72226Hufnagel, AndreaEintracht Kattenhochstatt451301:59:25
78147Säckl, ErikaLG Heideck50701:59:46
338446Muhamad Ali, Naeel303501:59:24
75675Lehner, Monika401601:59:33
79309Popp, Elisabeth451401:59:47
342525Probst, UweLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee504401:59:51
80413Reinhold, UteTSV Katzwang 05451501:59:59
344388Achtnicht, RalfMemmert Team Schwabach406701:59:54
343312Gugel, HaraldDJK Allersberg Energy303601:59:53
346283Lorei, Clemens406801:59:57
345602Engel, SebastianHK5801:59:57
81143Mack, Pia451602:00:15
84453Herbst, Silke401902:00:37
349418Saim, MichelleTeam MemmertHK5902:00:29
82299Schäfer, RenateTSV/LG Georgensgmünd50802:00:33
348485Zemsauer, BenjaminSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd354602:00:23
347491Bauer, ThomasSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd303702:00:22
350487Habersetzer, WernerSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd551402:00:29
351305Gleißner, Martin406902:00:31
83280Sitzmann, KatjaTSG 08 RothHK802:00:33
86634Weber, SiglindeIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs55402:01:01
87511Billmann, KathrinLaufteam Fürth 2010HK902:01:13
85500Huber, GabyTV Eckersmühlen451702:00:49
88108Rinder, SilviaTSV Allersberg451802:01:47
90516Wagner, AndreaLaufteam Fürth 2010301402:01:53
355249Beck, ThomasTV 1881 Altdorf/Leichtathletik457402:02:24
353104Schöll, JürgenSFV Aurau Team Challenge407002:01:49
352330Stenglin, OliverHK6002:01:49
89614Eichhorn, IrisIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs301302:01:50
354582Hoch, MichaelTSV Wilburgstetten504502:02:19
91431Reich, AstridSVSchambach402002:02:24
356515Paulus, RolandLaufteam Fürth 2010457502:02:37
92402Schön, Verena351602:02:46
358302Lechner, Gerhard504702:03:02
359301Erdinger, Gerhard457602:03:02
93295Rauh, KarinTSV/LG Georgensgmünd451902:03:04
35752Esslinger, Werner504602:02:59
360106Hochmuth, Frank457702:03:03
94200Vulpius-Reissig, HeidiEintracht Kattenhochstatt452002:03:14
95120Arnold, MargaLT Spalt-Großweingarten55502:03:39
36142Wohlgemuth, Robert457802:03:43
362277Köglmayr, Andreas354702:03:55
364532Speth, ChristianRaiffeisenbank am RothseeHK6102:04:18
363236Rieß, Werner60302:04:16
96237Mühlöder, ManuelaEintracht Kattenhochstatt351702:04:22
97475Nehls, IsabellTeam Elektro Nehls351802:05:01
365476Nehls, DanielTeam Elektro Nehls303802:05:02
98264Lösch, Birgit301502:05:10
366380Vierzigmann, Marc407102:05:12
99394Runte, ChristelHK1002:05:36
367270Frohnecke, MarcTSV/LG Georgensgmünd504802:05:43
100185Siebentritt, Gabriele50902:05:54
368148Mettbach, Robino407202:06:14
369580Harbich, Dietmar457902:06:51
372642Rückert, ThomasICE ONEHK6202:07:10
370137Donth, Michael504902:06:51
371636Dütsch, RobertBC 93 Neumarkt354802:06:55
101656Laux, BettinaAOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska452102:07:36
102467Hiller, TanjaECW351902:08:25
103303Luber, ClaudiaHK1102:08:28
373263Irro, MarioOutback-Caipi-Team354902:08:18
104105Schöll, MariaSFV Aurau Team Challenge301602:08:37
105224Scholz, Susanne402102:09:09
374276Hertel, AndreasTurbo Turtles Roth407302:08:57
106272Hendschke, ChristinaTV 06 Thalmässing352002:09:56
375110Kempf, Thomas407402:10:00
376510Baierlein, HaraldLaufteam Fürth 2010505002:10:27
107512Zobel, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010452202:10:27
108458Renner, MargitSV Schambach501002:10:29
109566Lachmann, KatjaTV Fürth 1860402202:10:58
3777Heimerl, ReinerTSV Heideck AH458002:10:56
378661Gascho, DieterBC 93 Neumarkt458102:11:14
110375Kerber, ElenaHK1202:11:24
112450Koneberg, Sabine402302:12:06
111449Eberlein, ChristaLG Hofstetten501102:12:06
11383Burger, Claudia452302:12:17
114610Neumann, Nadine301702:12:43
115501Zellmann, KristinaTV Eckersmühlen452402:12:58
116190Röser, Silke402402:13:51
379609Bednarik, NorbertLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee505102:14:09
11746Zimmerer, Evelyn501202:14:22
118447Auer, KarinLG Hofstetten452502:14:30
120232Kühner, Kathrin301802:14:54
380638Biber, HansSchaeffler Team60402:14:53
119637Harberg, AndreaSchaeffler Team501302:14:53
121364Englisch, Renate452602:14:54
381683Holland, GeorgArriba Göppersdorf458202:14:54
122537Regensburger, PetraRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee352102:15:16
384484Dienelt, UweSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd505302:15:39
124410Hertlein, Ursula55602:15:33
382241Rosel, Christoph505202:15:31
123240Rosel, Beate452702:15:32
125242Rosel, JuliaJgd402:15:33
127353Wenninger, RebeccaJgd502:16:12
38353Menten, Sven355002:15:37
385408Gambert, JürgenTeam Memmert Schwabach505402:16:12
126526Klinner, JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeHK1302:15:54
128618Oelgeklaus, YvonneIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs352202:16:24
386627Mantheg, TillIFB Innovative FinanzberatungsJgd402:16:37
387403Hüttinger, Franz505502:16:44
388626Jungmeier, AndreasIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs458302:17:00
129245Kramer, ChristineDAV Fürth452802:17:23
389556Schaefer, SteffenFFW Eckersmühlen355102:17:51
13036Friedrich, Ulla352302:17:56
390122Werzinger, ChristianLT Spalt-Großweingarten355202:19:10
131362Braungart, MichaelaHK1402:19:28
133103Günther, Nicole402502:20:04
13226Feigl, Ute452902:19:39
134549Schneck, AndreaTV Hilpoltstein402602:22:15
135221Bormann, Tanja402702:22:16
1362Schneider, AnettSchneider Family352402:23:03
137455Schneider, MarionTeilchenbeschleuniger301902:24:26
391152Finger, ErhardTSV Rapid Vilsheim505602:24:32
392144Pfaller, Nikolaus505702:24:49
393417Richter, Harald505802:25:09
394617Kretter, ThomasIFB Innovative Finanzberatungs303902:25:51
395346Müller, MaxHDI TSG 08 RothHK6302:29:42
138278Schrödel, Petra453002:34:23
139311Gugel, PetraDJK Allersberg Energy352502:35:36
140404Hüttinger, Elfriede501402:37:43
141386Reiter, Monika453102:37:56
397527Fackelmeyer, GerdRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee551502:48:13
396540Gunkel, AndyRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee355302:48:07
655Grämmer, GerdAOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska40
393Dienst, LenaDJK PleinfeldHK
541Hofmann, DimitrijRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee30
13Bürkle, CorneliaTSG 08 Roth50
164Friedenthal, Melanie35
       

Facebook

  One Response to “Ergebnisse 1. IFB HiRo RUN – 21,1Km, 17.04.2011”

  1. Nette Homepage!