Ergebnisse 1. Run&Bike – 8,5km / 17Km, 18.04.2010

 

1. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 18.04.2010

17Km, Läufer/Radler
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
18Lukas & CarstenTEAM CHOOZA TSV WILLMARSM100:57:37
218Michi & MirkoTeam CHOOZA TSV Willmars- Mirko googledM200:57:59
310Robert & ThomasTeam König´s Apotheke TSV Altenfurt 1M300:58:21
413Stefan & SebastianTeam König´s Apotheke TSV Altenfurt 3M400:59:20
57Sebastian & ThorstenVor den FavoritenM500:59:39
636Michael & StefanTietze's BesteM601:03:11
733Tobias & Sydney-StevenDie StopferM701:04:32
817Frank & ChristianCatena DestraM801:04:48
99Simon & DieterFavoritenschreckM901:04:51
1022Walter & GerryMr. 15,2 - El LocoM1001:04:56
1126Klaus & Güntertogether 96M1101:05:48
122Michael & MarkusDie FavoritenM1201:08:01
1325Dominik & MarcTeam Bike AdventuresM1301:09:01
141Christian & DominiqueFür den Kuchen im ZielM1401:09:56
1545Corina & AlbertHip-EckMX101:10:04
1642Alexandra & ChristopherFarmer FiverMX201:10:34
1731Tim & EberhardKanalandM1501:11:32
1862Thomas & BastianTeam KönigsapothekeM1601:11:46
1937Agnes & Steffi01:11:46TEAM CHOOZA TSV WilmarsW101:12:36
2029Stefan & RainerAltherrensportM1701:12:47
215Didi & GregorDick und DoofM1801:16:39
2244Martha & RolandLaufgruppe SteinMX301:17:12
2311Peter & JanTeam König´s Apotheke TSV Altenfurt 2M1901:18:14
2416Bernd & ReneFunnyhannyM2001:20:52
2543Sonja & ChristianKenias allerletzte Reserve....MX401:22:03
2619Volker & StephanRunning snailsM2101:31:21
2765Tanja & DanaRosa Glitzi TeamW201:35:39
2839Susi & DietmarFOS/BOS 7MX5

1. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 18.04.2010

8,5Km, Läufer/Radler
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
156Michael & TobiasTewe RunnersM100:36:37
252Rainer & MoritzWhiteman'sM200:37:02
351Andreas & BastianMilchzahnisM300:37:08
450Hans-Wolfg.& PeterRunning SUNM400:38:26
555Steffen & RachedAstralklumpenM500:38:46
660Tamara & AndreasFOS/BOS 6MX100:41:59
758Ewgenia & Alexej2 Fast 2 FuriousMX200:42:01
853Roland & MattesDie SpaßhaberM600:42:05
964Markus & TimoStammtisch WeiherM700:42:16
1063Daniela & MelissaSister ActW100:45:38
1161Sybille & TimoTeam BeamMX300:46:03
1254Iwan & AlexanderVäterchen FrostM800:46:46
1359Ena & BenjaminFOS/BOS 4MX400:52:35
1457Tatiana & RobertRoTaMX500:53:08
1547Kerstin & MaraFOS/BOS 1W200:55:17
1649Theresa & Eva-MariaFOS/BOS 3W300:57:46
1748Andrea & AnneFOS/BOS 2W400:55:26
       

Facebook