Ergebnisse 10. FunRun Südwest, 9,9Km, Walker, 13.06.2013

 
 Quelle: 2341 x gelesen

10. Fun Run Südwest, 13.06.2013

9,9Km, Walker
RangStartnr.NameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11125Leon TeventivM01:02:18
242Klaus SafferM01:09:42
3291Peter KallenbachTSV Stein 1875 e.V.M01:11:33
4446Armin GuthardtRunning SUNM01:11:56
1290Elga KallenbachTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:12:29
2586Marion KukaKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherW01:13:25
51033Waldemar KubassaM01:17:51
6129Helmut SperberM01:18:09
7292Michael EspichTSV Stein 1875 e.V.M01:18:17
81043Stefan PirklM01:18:27
3314Margit HauthW01:18:29
9315Ernst HauthM01:18:29
10154Roland SchmidtSV WeiherhofM01:19:24
41041Sophia Kochinki-FörsterW01:19:25
111042Jochen SoykM01:19:25
5352Walburga DaumW01:20:09
6347Gerlinde NehringW01:21:28
12348Peter NehringM01:21:28
7297Heidi WilczekTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:21:46
8153Heidi KraussSV WeiherhofW01:24:10
13155Gilles PorteSV WeiherhofM01:24:11
9376Roswitha HimburgW01:24:12
10797Gerlinde Hochmannwww.erntedanklauf.deW01:25:00
11798Hanne Hiererwww.erntedanklauf.deW01:25:14
12364Anett FriedemannW01:25:15
14538Hubert EckenfelsGeis Eurocargo GmbHM01:25:16
13789Petra MurschMaier - UnternehmenservicesW01:25:20
141044Christ HartmannW01:25:31
15132Gerdi WalterW01:26:11
16133Barbara StraubW01:26:11
17128Karin ErtelSiegert-GroupW01:26:12
15126Andreas ErtelSiegert-GroupM01:26:13
18127Ilona MüllmaierSiegert-GroupW01:26:14
16587Alexander KukaKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherM01:26:26
19860Selina SeidlerW01:26:40
20859Nadine BrantlW01:26:41
21584Vanessa ErmerKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherW01:27:15
22588Tanja LangKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherW01:27:17
23313Karin KraußW01:27:21
24939Brigitte HebeleW01:27:23
25289Mathilde EngererTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:29:14
17916Günter NiklasM01:29:15
18917Norbert SchnepfM01:29:15
26585Ingeborg ErmerKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherW01:29:45
19590Michael ErmerKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherM01:29:46
27589Melita TischlerKatzwang Vornweg Renner und Hinterher SchleicherW01:29:46
28703Anja HarfnerW01:30:22
29816Manuela SchieleinW01:30:22
20799Michael Pernetwww.erntedanklauf.deM01:30:24
30795Petra Pernetwww.erntedanklauf.deW01:30:24
31796Pia Rödigerwww.erntedanklauf.deW01:30:26
32375Margot RayW01:30:40
21374Klaus RayM01:30:41
2212Erich HofmannM01:30:59
33294Brigitte WagnerTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:31:00
34296Birgit NiehusTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:31:00
23892Michael TrummerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM01:31:12
24893Hermann LottesGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM01:31:13
35899Silvia KeilGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW01:31:13
36639Karin WilflingTechemW01:31:22
37643Anke Schindler-NowackTechemW01:31:22
38293Gudrun HahnTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:31:32
39806Eva JaschTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:31:32
25630Roland ReichelTeam NÜRNBERGERM01:31:43
40631Jutta EndleinTeam NÜRNBERGERW01:31:44
41633Silke OtteTeam NÜRNBERGERW01:31:44
4261Elke WeißenbergerBG RCIW01:32:14
4374Sina LinsenmeyerW01:33:33
4475Melanie EmmertW01:33:33
45868Angela TrabertW01:34:43
46801Renate WörnleinW01:34:47
47156Renate GallSV WeiherhofW01:34:48
48295Marianne GawertTSV Stein 1875 e.V.W01:34:48
49151Hildegard HaagSV WeiherhofW01:34:50
50152Christiane SchmidtSV WeiherhofW01:34:50
51514Jutta GruberTeam NÜRNBERGERW01:44:39
52645Kathrin VogelTechemW01:47:46
53646Silke HertelTechemW01:47:46
54648Wiebke HettingerTechemW01:47:46
55647Marzella MarthTechemW01:47:48
       

Facebook