Ergebnisse 11. Happurger Stauseelauf – 10Km, 07.05.2011

 

11. Happurger Stauseelauf, 07.05.2011

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1300Lang MichaelMichael Team Bock81M30100:33:58
2402Benz MarcoMarco Team Bock80M30200:34:14
3355Graf WolfgangWolfgang Team Bock69M40100:35:43
4366Schinkel ChristianChristian Post SV80M30300:36:06
5408Riedelberger VeithVeith LG Erlangen76M35100:36:30
6367Röser MatthiasMatthias DAV Röthenbach73M35200:36:40
7365Habermann RainerRainer Post SV73M35300:36:49
8385Rink ThomasThomas Skiclub Lauf66M45100:36:52
9346Reinhardt ArminArmin DAV Hersbruck69M40200:37:25
10333Maier AndreasAndreas DAV Hersbruck90MH_100:38:28
11324Birzer SebastianSebastian TST Ammerthal83MH_200:38:37
12334Haas JohannJohann ASC Tennenlohe57M50100:38:51
13376Rauh StefanStefan Ski-Club Artelshofen69M40300:38:52
14400Reed MarcMarc _ohne Verein75M35400:39:10
15361Schöberl JosefJosef DAV Hersbruck70M40400:39:16
16301Haas ThomasThomas Skiclub Zaco63M45200:39:25
17395Münzenberg EckartEckart DAV Hersbruck59M50200:39:39
18399Haas JoachimJoachim Skiclub ZACO65M45300:39:41
19397Prögel StefanStefan SV Offenhausen76M35500:39:56
20316Prögel Hans-PeterHans-Peter SV Förrenbach62M45400:40:11
21350Raum BerndBernd Skiclub Zaco68M40500:40:13
22304Ertel SinaSina _ohne Verein81W30100:40:42
23359Kinder FlorianFlorian DAV Röthenbach94MJ_100:41:05
24392Reuter BurkhardBurkhard SGS Amberg66M45500:41:12
25393Häber HartmutHartmut Triathlon Hub50M60100:41:45
26311Ach BerndBernd TSV Behringersdorf66M45600:41:58
27322Teige ReinhardReinhard DAV Röthenbach59M50300:42:07
28354Urban PeterPeter Team Bock68M40600:42:20
29357Rischan JensJens Ski-Club Artelshofen75M35600:42:23
30384Dr. SamirSamir Muhammad Team74M35700:42:37
31406Maul HaraldHarald MTP Hersbruck63M45700:42:41
32372Seibold KarlKarl MTP Hersbruck60M50400:42:42
33404Kugler PeterPeter _ohne Verein71M40700:43:12
34331Meyer PeterPeter MTP Hersbruck59M50500:43:34
35340Kummert EvaEva Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch68W40100:43:39
36349Ebner GünterGünter Skiclub Zaco73M35800:43:41
37389Pflaum FelixFelix MTP Hersbruck84MH_300:43:42
38310Bürner ErichErich Karatev. Funakoshi58M50600:43:45
39364Zeitler ErnstErnst BSG N-ERGIE55M55100:43:53
40351Haas HerbertHerbert Medic-Point-Team64M45800:44:05
41375Deinzer ThomasThomas Ski-Club Artelshofen70M40800:44:19
42348Roth SandraSandra _ohne Verein75W35100:44:24
43329Schröder ThorstenThorsten MTP Hersbruck64M45900:44:31
44305Beck JohannesJohannes _ohne Verein82MH_400:44:36
45335Seibold ThomasThomas Team Eckart78M30400:45:00
46370Kühl KevinKevin TV 188195MJ_200:45:12
47343Mederer FranziskaFranziska Team König's91WH_100:45:20
48330Lindner BerndBernd MTP Hersbruck60M50700:45:20
49315Gundelach HenningHenning MTP Hersbruck64M451000:45:21
50319Strobl RalphRalph ASV Michelfeld73M35900:45:36
51312Seidel ChristianChristian TSV Behringersdorf75M351000:45:50
52302Deinzer RalfRalf Team Eckart73M351100:45:54
53360Bald ChristophChristoph DAV Röthenbach94MJ_300:46:12
54344Mederer KlausKlaus Team König's66M451100:46:19
55318Kempf ChristianChristian CVJM Lauf68M40900:46:22
56380Kempf DanielDaniel _ohne Verein85MH_500:46:25
57381Hümmer HelmutHelmut DAV Hersbruck63M451200:46:27
58362Wagemann StefanStefan _ohne Verein64M451300:46:32
59328Martin FrankFrank MTP Hersbruck68M401000:46:38
60396Reißsinger MartinMartin DAV Röthenbach65M451400:46:49
61394Gerhard MarionMarion MTP Hersbruck76W35200:46:51
62398Ludwig WinfriedWinfried SpVgg Neukirchen58M50800:47:02
63314Seidel FriedrichFriedrich TSV Behringersdorf75M351200:47:05
64391Schmid RolandRoland Thalheimer Rennsemmeln64M451500:47:24
65353Dorner MarcusMarcus _ohne Verein73M351300:48:02
66411Schmidt ThomasThomas Team Eckart84MH_600:48:05
67405Held HansHans MTP Hersbruck56M55200:48:10
68383Seitz FlorianFlorian _ohne Verein83MH_700:48:39
69338Nierod MartinMartin DAV Mittelfranken58M50900:48:52
70320Regler WalterWalter Medic-Point-Team64M451600:48:55
71332Kirsch Karl-HeinzKarl-Heinz MTP Hersbruck53M55300:49:12
72327Sollner NorbertNorbert Medic-Point-Team60M501000:49:22
73347Distler RobertRobert DJK Allersberg63M451700:49:39
74317Felßner LeonhardLeonhard Felßner Haustechnik55M55400:49:54
75403Dittenhofer GerhardGerhard SC Happurg61M501100:50:03
76409Beesk RainerRainer Deining63M451800:50:05
77369Holstein OliverOliver TV 188193MJ_400:50:12
78368Mücke MarcoMarco LAV Hersbruck0MJ_500:50:23
79323Praß UlrikeUlrike DAV Röthenbach64W45100:50:28
80356Hutzler HelmutHelmut SV Altensittenbach41M70100:50:31
81325Nitzsche SwenSwen DAV Hersbruck79M30500:50:34
82363Spiegel RolandRoland _ohne Verein60M501200:50:42
83336Neumann AndreasAndreas Skiclub Lauf62M451900:50:45
84371Henning AndreasAndreas _ohne Verein64M452000:51:08
85309Dr. KunzeKunze Andreas _ohne74M351400:51:10
86386Geldner-Lauth YvonneYvonne _ohne Verein70W40200:51:11
87374Scharrer ThomasThomas _ohne Verein66M452100:51:19
88352Haas BettinaBettina Medic-Point-Team64W45200:51:34
89377Biedermann MichaelMichael _ohne Verein55M55500:51:39
90326Seipel BernhardBernhard Footpower58M501300:51:41
91373Scharrer BerndBernd Ski-Club Artelshofen89MH_800:52:33
92378Nocullak HenryHenry _ohne Verein58M501400:52:46
93407Hahn SabineSabine _ohne Verein78W30200:53:25
94387Ismaier GerhardGerhard _ohne Verein65M452200:53:54
95306Bäuml JohannaJohanna MTP Hersbruck84WH_200:53:58
96321Macher HeleneHelene DAV Röthenbach56W55100:55:07
97390Glenk RüdigerRüdiger _ohne Verein63M452300:55:56
98401Muhammad KamilaKamila Team König's71W40300:56:36
99382Richter JanJan _ohne Verein81M30600:56:37
100345Leonhardt BettinaBettina _ohne Verein70W40400:56:46
101358Hartmann RainerRainer Ski-Club Artelshofen56M55600:57:36
102341Kummert HelgaHelga Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch62W45300:57:50
103379Nocullak SonjaSonja _ohne Verein60W50100:59:19
104410Vahldiek MichaelMichael SC Engelthal64M452401:00:03
105307Addesa JosefJosef _ohne Verein64M452501:00:43
106388Bräunlein AndreaAndrea FSV Großenseebach69W40501:03:35
107339Kratzer GerlindeGerlinde Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch55W55201:04:03
108337Labus KlausKlaus _ohne Verein61M501501:04:21
       

Facebook