1 | 1600 | Mages Dominik | | | M | 1 | 00:31:51 | |
2 | 453 | Loch Eike | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 2 | 00:32:15 | |
3 | 1557 | Weiler Patrick | | | M | 3 | 00:33:35 | |
4 | 961 | Stegner Carsten | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 4 | 00:34:25 | |
5 | 1354 | Haas Marco | | | M | 5 | 00:34:34 | |
6 | 1493 | Wagner Marc | | | M | 6 | 00:34:38 | |
7 | 1108 | Seitz Michael | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 7 | 00:34:49 | |
8 | 1107 | Seitz Matthias | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 8 | 00:34:58 | |
9 | 1643 | Bodart Matthieu | | | M | 9 | 00:35:09 | |
10 | 1624 | Höhnemann Tim | | | M | 10 | 00:35:39 | |
11 | 689 | Heinemann Tim | | | M | 11 | 00:36:21 | |
12 | 1109 | Macher Ingo | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 12 | 00:36:23 | |
13 | 397 | Reußer Lars | | | M | 13 | 00:36:24 | |
14 | 1585 | Helmreich Mirco | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 14 | 00:36:50 | |
15 | 56 | Elster Thomas | | | M | 15 | 00:36:56 | |
16 | 784 | Bender Volker | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 16 | 00:37:08 | |
17 | 200 | Oberhansl Frank | | | M | 17 | 00:37:15 | |
18 | 1413 | Kremser thomas | | | M | 18 | 00:37:17 | |
19 | 885 | Köcher Michael | | | M | 19 | 00:37:24 | |
20 | 801 | Wittmann Werner | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 20 | 00:37:33 | |
21 | 1472 | Steg Kerstin | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 1 | 00:37:33 | |
22 | 540 | Müller Robert | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 21 | 00:37:37 | |
23 | 1589 | Wrona Jakub | | | M | 22 | 00:37:52 | |
24 | 1485 | Ortmann Franz | Capgemini Nürnberg 2 | | M | 23 | 00:38:01 | |
25 | 1450 | Ortmann Franz | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 24 | 00:38:03 | |
26 | 143 | Lenz Peter | | | M | 25 | 00:38:15 | |
27 | 1331 | Hölzl Thomas | TSV Detag Wernberg | | M | 26 | 00:38:18 | |
28 | 1130 | Strommer Markus | | | M | 27 | 00:38:24 | |
29 | 1628 | Schmidt Katharina | Laufteam Fürth | | W | 2 | 00:38:39 | |
30 | 1491 | Ziegler Fabian | | | M | 28 | 00:38:41 | |
31 | 1240 | Burkert Hannes | | | M | 29 | 00:38:45 | |
32 | 539 | Jansen Tobias | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 30 | 00:38:46 | |
33 | 278 | Röschlau Thomas | | | M | 31 | 00:38:47 | |
34 | 1286 | Gast Janik | Rennsemmeln | | M | 32 | 00:38:48 | |
35 | 1361 | Wittmann norbert | | | M | 33 | 00:38:49 | |
36 | 140 | Ries Uli | 50 % Sport 50 % GOT | | M | 34 | 00:38:49 | |
37 | 1084 | Voß Michael | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 35 | 00:38:50 | |
38 | 1621 | Boas Jens | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 36 | 00:38:51 | |
39 | 1144 | Luther Hartmut | | | M | 37 | 00:38:52 | |
40 | 800 | Wilke Andreas | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 38 | 00:38:53 | |
41 | 277 | Winkelhöfer Bernd | | | M | 39 | 00:38:55 | |
42 | 659 | Häfner Christoph | SV Weiherhof | | M | 40 | 00:39:00 | |
43 | 541 | Muschler Andreas | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 41 | 00:39:02 | |
44 | 1656 | Roucka Armin | | | M | 42 | 00:39:04 | |
45 | 523 | Wieser Marcus | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 43 | 00:39:05 | |
46 | 1323 | Rudolf Jens | | | M | 44 | 00:39:07 | |
47 | 1211 | Wegler Benjamin | | | M | 45 | 00:39:09 | |
48 | 1212 | Kebbel Margit | | | W | 3 | 00:39:10 | |
49 | 1517 | mace thomas | | | M | 46 | 00:39:11 | |
50 | 1574 | Porsch Simon | | | M | 47 | 00:39:13 | |
51 | 1583 | Schuhmann Marius | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 48 | 00:39:25 | |
52 | 153 | Gruner Stefan | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 49 | 00:39:45 | |
53 | 1665 | Loza Marcella | | | W | 4 | 00:39:48 | |
54 | 728 | Schorscher Heinrich | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 50 | 00:39:49 | |
55 | 478 | Lorenz Sebastian | Team triebwerk | | M | 51 | 00:40:03 | |
56 | 1637 | Maintz Oliver | | | M | 52 | 00:40:03 | |
57 | 404 | Zimmermann Frank | Schnelle Füchse | | M | 53 | 00:40:13 | |
58 | 1513 | Weiß Maximilian | | | M | 54 | 00:40:14 | |
59 | 11 | Zink Thomas | | | M | 55 | 00:40:17 | |
60 | 1014 | Tempke Daniel | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 56 | 00:40:36 | |
61 | 1657 | Roucka Valentin | | | M | 57 | 00:40:42 | |
62 | 359 | Frank Hans-Wolfgang | Running SUN | | M | 58 | 00:40:43 | |
63 | 1288 | Labitzke Stefan | Rennsemmeln | | M | 59 | 00:40:49 | |
64 | 1219 | Pawlowsky Michael | | | M | 60 | 00:40:54 | |
65 | 1078 | Stepan Dirk | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 61 | 00:41:06 | |
66 | 1409 | Jung Peter | Team Wolk-Haus | | M | 62 | 00:41:08 | |
67 | 1484 | Worm Ronny | Capgemini Nürnberg 2 | | M | 63 | 00:41:11 | |
68 | 658 | Wunderlich Klaus | SV Weiherhof | | M | 64 | 00:41:15 | |
69 | 1235 | Hentschel Sebastian | | | M | 65 | 00:41:23 | |
70 | 1511 | Ambach Andreas | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 66 | 00:41:29 | |
71 | 405 | Knobloch Manfred | Schnelle Füchse | | M | 67 | 00:41:31 | |
72 | 700 | Pyrsch Michael | Fire Runners | | M | 68 | 00:41:35 | |
73 | 1378 | Bräunlein Dirk | | | M | 69 | 00:41:35 | |
74 | 466 | Dluhosch Oliver | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 70 | 00:41:40 | |
75 | 1019 | Helle Erhard | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 71 | 00:41:47 | |
76 | 95 | Eichinger Stefan | BayernLB2015 | | M | 72 | 00:41:54 | |
77 | 1660 | Freese Torsten | | | M | 73 | 00:42:03 | |
78 | 690 | Jones Jennifer | | | W | 5 | 00:42:03 | |
79 | 628 | Bauer Moritz | Die Schrittmacher | | M | 74 | 00:42:05 | |
80 | 716 | Baltasar Raul | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 75 | 00:42:14 | |
81 | 1338 | Guenther Uwe | | | M | 76 | 00:42:19 | |
82 | 1590 | Steg Stefan | | | M | 77 | 00:42:25 | |
83 | 662 | Engler Viktoria | SV Weiherhof | | W | 6 | 00:42:46 | |
84 | 66 | Allenhof Selmar | | | M | 78 | 00:42:47 | |
85 | 666 | Richter Elke | SV Weiherhof | | W | 7 | 00:42:48 | |
86 | 1427 | Beckenbauer Claus | | | M | 79 | 00:42:50 | |
87 | 53 | Ramin Alexander | | | M | 80 | 00:42:56 | |
88 | 683 | Epner Armin | SV Weiherhof | | M | 81 | 00:42:58 | |
89 | 1247 | Sonnleithner Wolfgang | | | M | 82 | 00:43:00 | |
90 | 443 | Stavrakakis Thanassis | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 83 | 00:43:01 | |
91 | 1578 | Volland Benedikt | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 84 | 00:43:01 | |
92 | 960 | Hegwein Dieter | | | M | 85 | 00:43:06 | |
93 | 1483 | Achter Dietmar | Capgemini Nürnberg 2 | | M | 86 | 00:43:09 | |
94 | 378 | Lang Reinhard | Running SUN | | M | 87 | 00:43:11 | |
95 | 360 | Kraus Thomas | Running SUN | | M | 88 | 00:43:12 | |
96 | 1504 | Seuring Frank | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 89 | 00:43:15 | |
97 | 1216 | Grüttner Lukas | | | M | 90 | 00:43:16 | |
98 | 1611 | Lenk Samuel | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 91 | 00:43:20 | |
99 | 735 | Soler Garrido Josep | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 92 | 00:43:20 | |
100 | 1193 | Kraus Susanne | | | W | 8 | 00:43:20 | |
101 | 379 | Wabnitz Torsten | | | M | 93 | 00:43:21 | |
102 | 538 | Franken Gunnar | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 94 | 00:43:21 | |
103 | 1013 | Haidt Harald | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 95 | 00:43:22 | |
104 | 1597 | Preis Thomas | | | M | 96 | 00:43:27 | |
105 | 285 | Schienagel Tanja | | | W | 9 | 00:43:30 | |
106 | 374 | Fenner Lars | Running SUN | | M | 97 | 00:43:33 | |
107 | 261 | Gierse Holger | HolgerVerfolger | | M | 98 | 00:43:36 | |
108 | 1253 | Riedhammer Heinz | | | M | 99 | 00:43:36 | |
109 | 1101 | Freudhöfer Bernhard | "Hihgspeedrunners" | | M | 100 | 00:43:39 | |
110 | 268 | John Dennis | CONTIS | | M | 101 | 00:43:40 | |
111 | 1586 | Rölz Jelena | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | W | 10 | 00:43:44 | |
112 | 58 | Müller Norbert | | | M | 102 | 00:43:50 | |
113 | 691 | Gottleuber Rita | | | W | 11 | 00:43:52 | |
114 | 1455 | Hübl Horst | | | M | 103 | 00:43:53 | |
115 | 203 | Behl Roland | | | M | 104 | 00:43:54 | |
116 | 520 | Selle Christian | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 105 | 00:43:59 | |
117 | 515 | Rebelein Johannes | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 106 | 00:44:01 | |
118 | 1100 | Fietze Florian | | | M | 107 | 00:44:01 | |
119 | 625 | Sontheimer Thomas | Die Schrittmacher | | M | 108 | 00:44:03 | |
120 | 155 | Seufert Dominik | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 109 | 00:44:05 | |
121 | 1446 | Lieden Ulf | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 110 | 00:44:09 | |
122 | 227 | Schiller René | | | M | 111 | 00:44:09 | |
123 | 1492 | Lüdtke Ernst | | | M | 112 | 00:44:09 | |
124 | 1469 | Ebert Detlef | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 113 | 00:44:10 | |
125 | 1086 | Winkelmann Dominik | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 114 | 00:44:11 | |
126 | 1658 | Ammon Jörg | | | M | 115 | 00:44:14 | |
127 | 431 | Wolf Robert | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 116 | 00:44:25 | |
128 | 1110 | Rester Melanie | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | W | 12 | 00:44:27 | |
129 | 446 | Groß Christian | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 117 | 00:44:29 | |
130 | 1119 | Walter Alexej | Die Nikkis | | M | 118 | 00:44:29 | |
131 | 1313 | Martin Jens | MID Runners | | M | 119 | 00:44:29 | |
132 | 1441 | Körber Philipp | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 120 | 00:44:33 | |
133 | 347 | Erdtmann Stefan | Team bintec elmeg | | M | 121 | 00:44:34 | |
134 | 924 | Lindenthal Jörg | Gesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg | | M | 122 | 00:44:36 | |
135 | 1111 | Markert Alexander | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 123 | 00:44:38 | |
136 | 622 | Ludwig Sonja | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 13 | 00:44:39 | |
137 | 1268 | Holzammer Günter | Fire Runners | | M | 124 | 00:44:45 | |
138 | 128 | Hendelmeier Werner | | | M | 125 | 00:44:46 | |
139 | 983 | Czichos Bernd | WBG Running Team | | M | 126 | 00:44:48 | |
140 | 779 | Mirowski Mike | SVB RunFun | | M | 127 | 00:44:49 | |
141 | 83 | Scheidig Andreas | | | M | 128 | 00:44:55 | |
142 | 91 | Eckert Ulli | BayernLB2015 | | M | 129 | 00:44:58 | |
143 | 1196 | Eichelsbacher Burkard | Team CJT Lauf | | M | 130 | 00:45:01 | |
144 | 1134 | Senff Stefan | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M | 131 | 00:45:02 | |
145 | 1298 | Kern Werner | | | M | 132 | 00:45:02 | |
146 | 707 | Kampf Heiko | Fire Runners | | M | 133 | 00:45:10 | |
147 | 1620 | Tischner Reinhard | | | M | 134 | 00:45:13 | |
148 | 699 | Wurm Thomas | Fire Runners | | M | 135 | 00:45:18 | |
149 | 1438 | Fischer Lothar | | | M | 136 | 00:45:18 | |
150 | 1276 | Neth Werner | | | M | 137 | 00:45:30 | |
151 | 1629 | Murtaza Adrian | | | M | 138 | 00:45:30 | |
152 | 1036 | Karg Tanja | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 14 | 00:45:34 | |
153 | 1659 | Grunwald Mike | | | M | 139 | 00:45:35 | |
154 | 1424 | Feuchtmeier Jörg | | | M | 140 | 00:45:35 | |
155 | 652 | Fischer Michael | SV Weiherhof | | M | 141 | 00:45:36 | |
156 | 229 | Weber Andreas | | | M | 142 | 00:45:38 | |
157 | 543 | Schirmacher Viktor | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 143 | 00:45:40 | |
158 | 195 | Urbanitz Markus | | | M | 144 | 00:45:41 | |
159 | 363 | Müller Christian | Running SUN | | M | 145 | 00:45:42 | |
160 | 1436 | Schubart Bernd | | | M | 146 | 00:45:42 | |
161 | 137 | kamper swen | | | M | 147 | 00:45:48 | |
162 | 90 | Eckert Nicklas | BayernLB2015 | | M | 148 | 00:45:50 | |
163 | 63 | Flierl Andreas | | | M | 149 | 00:45:51 | |
164 | 505 | Arslan Orhan | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 150 | 00:45:51 | |
165 | 1362 | Klein Gerhard | | | M | 151 | 00:45:53 | |
166 | 802 | Ziegler Armin | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 152 | 00:45:54 | |
167 | 1329 | Schiele Josef | TEAM-SEENLANDMARATHON | | M | 153 | 00:45:54 | |
168 | 1034 | Holzenleuchter Jochen | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 154 | 00:45:55 | |
169 | 1017 | Hermann Christian | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 155 | 00:46:00 | |
170 | 350 | Michalke Lars | Team bintec elmeg | | M | 156 | 00:46:02 | |
171 | 485 | Wurm Christian | Team triebwerk | | M | 157 | 00:46:02 | |
172 | 71 | Meißner Heiko | | | M | 158 | 00:46:03 | |
173 | 403 | Heidelberger Hans | Schnelle Füchse | | M | 159 | 00:46:03 | |
174 | 834 | Lämmermann Christoph | Dräger - mit dem Herzen dabei | | M | 160 | 00:46:03 | |
175 | 1326 | Schön Annemarie | TEAM-SEENLANDMARATHON | | W | 15 | 00:46:05 | |
176 | 1249 | Wittmann Johannes | | | M | 161 | 00:46:11 | |
177 | 110 | Müller Timo | TA Runners | | M | 162 | 00:46:13 | |
178 | 441 | Denisz Sandro | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 163 | 00:46:13 | |
179 | 1165 | Kaptur Ralph | | | M | 164 | 00:46:13 | |
180 | 97 | Huber Helmut | | | M | 165 | 00:46:14 | |
181 | 1059 | Penz Roman | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 166 | 00:46:16 | |
182 | 519 | Seitz Fabian | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 167 | 00:46:18 | |
183 | 670 | Tschepin Kim | SV Weiherhof | | W | 16 | 00:46:21 | |
184 | 732 | Plenefisch Immo | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 168 | 00:46:23 | |
185 | 1460 | Riedel Jürgen | | | M | 169 | 00:46:24 | |
186 | 1317 | Haberstumpf Ralf | | | M | 170 | 00:46:25 | |
187 | 74 | Reiser Klaus | | | M | 171 | 00:46:26 | |
188 | 819 | Stephan Sarah | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 17 | 00:46:26 | |
189 | 706 | Bäumler Erwin | Fire Runners | | M | 172 | 00:46:27 | |
190 | 603 | Nuß Bernd | Team RUNTERRA | | M | 173 | 00:46:28 | |
191 | 236 | Lex Andreas | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | M | 174 | 00:46:29 | |
192 | 621 | Peter Grasmann | | | M | 175 | 00:46:30 | |
193 | 623 | Müller Teresa | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 18 | 00:46:31 | |
194 | 698 | Grießmeier Herbert | Fire Runners | | M | 176 | 00:46:32 | |
195 | 1044 | Leonhardt Kay | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 177 | 00:46:32 | |
196 | 1502 | Rieder Markus | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 178 | 00:46:33 | |
197 | 230 | Brunner Manfred | | | M | 179 | 00:46:35 | |
198 | 1503 | Roth Jörg | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 180 | 00:46:36 | |
199 | 593 | Sengül Bahri | Heumann Pharma GmbH & Co. Generika KG | | M | 181 | 00:46:38 | |
200 | 705 | Lindner Erich | Fire Runners | | M | 182 | 00:46:40 | |
201 | 365 | Wagemann Bernhard | Running SUN | | M | 183 | 00:46:42 | |
202 | 935 | Wollschläger Andreas | | | M | 184 | 00:46:42 | |
203 | 109 | Besser Rico | | | M | 185 | 00:46:49 | |
204 | 1041 | Kuhn Anke | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 19 | 00:46:49 | |
205 | 348 | Godoy Rodríguez Cristóbal | Team bintec elmeg | | M | 186 | 00:46:51 | |
206 | 1498 | Graf Kevin | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 187 | 00:46:53 | |
207 | 104 | Walter Meier | Siemens AG Deutschland | | M | 188 | 00:46:54 | |
208 | 1645 | Andrä Dirk | Team triebwerk | | M | 189 | 00:46:56 | |
209 | 1232 | Janker Andreas | | | M | 190 | 00:46:57 | |
210 | 1250 | Fischer Winnie | ttw media | | M | 191 | 00:46:57 | |
211 | 159 | Kircher Sebastian | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 192 | 00:46:58 | |
212 | 156 | Zwickel Thomas | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 193 | 00:46:59 | |
213 | 1333 | Ziegler Sabine | | | W | 20 | 00:47:02 | |
214 | 1417 | Bauer Fabian | MAN Runners | | M | 194 | 00:47:03 | |
215 | 1342 | Markl Helga | | | W | 21 | 00:47:03 | |
216 | 1553 | Bertschinger Mischa | | | M | 195 | 00:47:04 | |
217 | 1311 | Sauerbier Sebastian | MID Runners | | M | 196 | 00:47:04 | |
218 | 427 | Müller Marcel | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 197 | 00:47:07 | |
219 | 335 | Züllich Judith | Adventist-Power | | W | 22 | 00:47:07 | |
220 | 1277 | Pummer Petra | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | W | 23 | 00:47:08 | |
221 | 19 | Kempe Karsten | conplement AG | | M | 198 | 00:47:09 | |
222 | 1353 | Ernst Kurt | | | M | 199 | 00:47:09 | |
223 | 1369 | Gerdhenrichs Stefan | | | M | 200 | 00:47:10 | |
224 | 833 | Schambeck Johann-Nikolaus | Dräger - mit dem Herzen dabei | | M | 201 | 00:47:12 | |
225 | 682 | Ziebell Miriam | SV Weiherhof | | W | 24 | 00:47:13 | |
226 | 64 | Kern Stefan | | | M | 202 | 00:47:15 | |
227 | 710 | Trescher Klaus | | | M | 203 | 00:47:17 | |
228 | 212 | Mayer Bernd | DAK | | M | 204 | 00:47:17 | |
229 | 796 | Schmidt Manfred | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 205 | 00:47:20 | |
230 | 343 | Hochreuter Rainer | | | M | 206 | 00:47:23 | |
231 | 869 | Trabes Andreas | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 207 | 00:47:24 | |
232 | 1004 | Volkenstein Stefan | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 208 | 00:47:24 | |
233 | 34 | Ziemann David | | | M | 209 | 00:47:25 | |
234 | 209 | Ehlert Wolfgang | DAK | | M | 210 | 00:47:25 | |
235 | 1575 | Volland Michael | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 211 | 00:47:25 | |
236 | 216 | Schönhöfer Michael | | | M | 212 | 00:47:26 | |
237 | 341 | Schwarz Michael | Adventist-Power | | M | 213 | 00:47:29 | |
238 | 1164 | Breitfelder Robert | | | M | 214 | 00:47:29 | |
239 | 639 | Hartmann Björn | pfm medical titanium 9 9 | | M | 215 | 00:47:30 | |
240 | 1343 | Puchta Reinhard | | | M | 216 | 00:47:33 | |
241 | 883 | Beck Thomas | | | M | 217 | 00:47:34 | |
242 | 454 | Amarell Dana | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 25 | 00:47:34 | |
243 | 787 | Dworschak Peter | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 218 | 00:47:35 | |
244 | 1531 | Frank Anton | Metro-Nürnberg Eibach | | M | 219 | 00:47:35 | |
245 | 839 | Fuchs Florian | LAP VBI AG Nürnberg | | M | 220 | 00:47:37 | |
246 | 1411 | Humig Marco | Team Wolk-Haus | | M | 221 | 00:47:38 | |
247 | 703 | Wurbes Armin | Fire Runners | | M | 222 | 00:47:41 | |
248 | 1256 | Karg Jürgen | "Hihgspeedrunners" | | M | 223 | 00:47:41 | |
249 | 613 | Fehn Christian | Die Schrittmacher | | M | 224 | 00:47:44 | |
250 | 516 | Reiss Benjamin | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 225 | 00:47:46 | |
251 | 1652 | Schröder Harald | | | M | 226 | 00:47:49 | |
252 | 992 | Breuer Alexander | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 227 | 00:47:53 | |
253 | 1327 | Pummer Stephanie | TEAM-SEENLANDMARATHON | | W | 26 | 00:47:53 | |
254 | 795 | Scheidthauer Dieter | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 228 | 00:47:54 | |
255 | 269 | John Mathias | CONTIS | | M | 229 | 00:47:54 | |
256 | 1316 | Ambach Elke | | | W | 27 | 00:47:54 | |
257 | 1515 | Hartmann Vogel Daniel | | | M | 230 | 00:47:56 | |
258 | 717 | Baran Daniel | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 231 | 00:47:59 | |
259 | 1603 | Kast Alfred | | | M | 232 | 00:48:00 | |
260 | 1496 | Baust Benjamin | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 233 | 00:48:01 | |
261 | 303 | Meyer Annalena | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | M | 234 | 00:48:02 | |
262 | 361 | Pfeufer Stefan | Running SUN | | M | 235 | 00:48:03 | |
263 | 651 | Gall Gerhard | SV Weiherhof | | M | 236 | 00:48:03 | |
264 | 1412 | Kienberger Florian | Team Wolk-Haus | | M | 237 | 00:48:04 | |
265 | 1194 | Sperr Daniel | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 238 | 00:48:04 | |
266 | 1052 | Müller Andreas | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 239 | 00:48:05 | |
267 | 234 | Dirler Thorsten | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | M | 240 | 00:48:07 | |
268 | 1151 | Siebeneicher Anne | | | W | 28 | 00:48:07 | |
269 | 785 | Berthold Andreas | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 241 | 00:48:10 | |
270 | 21 | Carvalhosa Andre | conplement AG | | M | 242 | 00:48:11 | |
271 | 537 | Ethner Frank | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 243 | 00:48:11 | |
272 | 9 | Streilein Michael | | | M | 244 | 00:48:12 | |
273 | 253 | Franke Jan | Holger Verfolger | | M | 245 | 00:48:12 | |
274 | 1663 | Strecker Wilfried | | | M | 246 | 00:48:17 | |
275 | 1242 | Polke Niklas | | | M | 247 | 00:48:17 | |
276 | 251 | Igel Thorsten | Holger Verfolger | | M | 248 | 00:48:19 | |
277 | 895 | Ziller Florian | | | M | 249 | 00:48:20 | |
278 | 1459 | "LizarD" Korschelt Ronald | | | M | 250 | 00:48:20 | |
279 | 355 | Blohm Christian | Running for Cupcakes | | M | 251 | 00:48:22 | |
280 | 1464 | Häfner Detlef | | | M | 252 | 00:48:22 | |
281 | 357 | Blohm Katharina | Running for Cupcakes | | W | 29 | 00:48:24 | |
282 | 792 | Männer Andreas | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 253 | 00:48:25 | |
283 | 1102 | Billmann Robert | | | M | 254 | 00:48:28 | |
284 | 674 | Ruff Angela | SV Weiherhof | | W | 30 | 00:48:29 | |
285 | 1421 | Beau Eduard | MAN Runners | | M | 255 | 00:48:30 | |
286 | 678 | Hirschbeck Anna | SV Weiherhof | | W | 31 | 00:48:30 | |
287 | 432 | Eisemann Thomas | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 256 | 00:48:31 | |
288 | 739 | Roth Falk | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 257 | 00:48:35 | |
289 | 1497 | Burkl Markus | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 258 | 00:48:35 | |
290 | 1448 | Berndl Dominik | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 259 | 00:48:38 | |
291 | 1024 | Göller Dominik | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 260 | 00:48:39 | |
292 | 451 | Grösch Maximilian | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 261 | 00:48:42 | |
293 | 799 | Seger Bernd | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 262 | 00:48:42 | |
294 | 522 | Titze Karsten | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 263 | 00:48:44 | |
295 | 447 | Seigerschmidt Matthias | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 264 | 00:48:45 | |
296 | 1416 | Pohl Andreas | MAN Runners | | M | 265 | 00:48:47 | |
297 | 791 | Kvas Daniel | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 266 | 00:48:49 | |
298 | 806 | Jahn Michele | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 32 | 00:48:50 | |
299 | 1554 | Schuhmann Ina | | | W | 33 | 00:48:51 | |
300 | 1584 | Schuhmann Jennifer | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | W | 34 | 00:48:51 | |
301 | 147 | Bäcker Hendric | | | M | 267 | 00:48:52 | |
302 | 1062 | Renner Edmund | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 268 | 00:48:52 | |
303 | 44 | Wölfel Klaus | | | M | 269 | 00:48:54 | |
304 | 422 | Hebeis Hanspeter | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 270 | 00:48:54 | |
305 | 1633 | Biedermann Michael | | | M | 271 | 00:48:54 | |
306 | 1405 | Syring Marcel | DieDoras | | M | 272 | 00:48:57 | |
307 | 1465 | Häfner Carolin | | | W | 35 | 00:48:57 | |
308 | 1552 | Königshofer Johann | | | M | 273 | 00:48:58 | |
309 | 1402 | Klemm Patrick | DieDoras | | M | 274 | 00:48:59 | |
310 | 1599 | Fellmann Bernd | | | M | 275 | 00:49:01 | |
311 | 930 | Hanff Oliver | Roadrunners | | M | 276 | 00:49:01 | |
312 | 1445 | Mähringer Alma | Capgemini Nürnberg | | W | 36 | 00:49:03 | |
313 | 444 | Tannhäuser Felix | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 277 | 00:49:04 | |
314 | 823 | Zeiher Silke | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 37 | 00:49:05 | |
315 | 152 | Reichert Christoph | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 278 | 00:49:06 | |
316 | 1176 | Altrichter Dirk | Gesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg 2 | | M | 279 | 00:49:06 | |
317 | 1355 | Nickoll Markus | | | M | 280 | 00:49:06 | |
318 | 1020 | Leibold Klaus | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 281 | 00:49:07 | |
319 | 429 | Fleischhauer Helge | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 282 | 00:49:08 | |
320 | 290 | Thomann Josef | | | M | 283 | 00:49:10 | |
321 | 328 | Brelage Johannes | | | M | 284 | 00:49:12 | |
322 | 410 | Albang Katrin | Schnelle Füchse | | W | 38 | 00:49:12 | |
323 | 51 | Roßberg Enrico | | | M | 285 | 00:49:13 | |
324 | 1340 | Schacherl Thomas | Running SUN | | M | 286 | 00:49:16 | |
325 | 320 | Paul Thomas | | | M | 287 | 00:49:17 | |
326 | 1394 | Reichmann Stefan | Techniker Krankenkasse | | M | 288 | 00:49:22 | |
327 | 1347 | Raue Karl-Heinz | | | M | 289 | 00:49:25 | |
328 | 1662 | Klein Silvio | | | M | 290 | 00:49:26 | |
329 | 102 | Konrad Niederschweiberer | Siemens AG Deutschalnd | | M | 291 | 00:49:27 | |
330 | 424 | Blondowski Frank | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 292 | 00:49:28 | |
331 | 875 | Gangnus-Dauer Dominique | | | M | 293 | 00:49:28 | |
332 | 982 | Hildenbrand Wolfgang | WBG Running Team | | M | 294 | 00:49:30 | |
333 | 653 | Dietrich Heinz | SV Weiherhof | | M | 295 | 00:49:33 | |
334 | 1582 | Zschaler André | | | M | 296 | 00:49:38 | |
335 | 753 | Gries Andreas | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 297 | 00:49:40 | |
336 | 894 | Becker Florian | Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. | | M | 298 | 00:49:40 | |
337 | 483 | Burk Christoph | Team triebwerk | | M | 299 | 00:49:43 | |
338 | 755 | Ruprecht Dirk | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 300 | 00:49:45 | |
339 | 880 | Albrecht Karlheinz | | | M | 301 | 00:49:45 | |
340 | 657 | Pertiller Arne | SV Weiherhof | | M | 302 | 00:49:46 | |
341 | 893 | Helm Lisa | Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. | | W | 39 | 00:49:47 | |
342 | 888 | Leng Monika | Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. | | M | 303 | 00:49:48 | |
343 | 889 | Gerber Steffen | Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. | | M | 304 | 00:49:50 | |
344 | 1555 | Werner Julia | | | W | 40 | 00:49:50 | |
345 | 1352 | Schwarz Harald | | | M | 305 | 00:49:52 | |
346 | 387 | Schmid Michael | Paragraphenreiter | | M | 306 | 00:49:54 | |
347 | 793 | Popp Werner | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 307 | 00:49:55 | |
348 | 1456 | Jopp Peter | | | M | 308 | 00:49:55 | |
349 | 433 | Zettelmeier Sven | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 309 | 00:49:56 | |
350 | 863 | Friedrich Jürgen | | | M | 310 | 00:49:56 | |
351 | 1443 | Masson Philippe | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 311 | 00:49:56 | |
352 | 1520 | Garbert Bernhard | | | M | 312 | 00:49:57 | |
353 | 389 | Luber Claudia | Paragraphenreiter | | W | 41 | 00:49:58 | |
354 | 1314 | Lüdicke Benjamin | MID Runners | | M | 313 | 00:50:00 | |
355 | 318 | Wilhelm Jessica | | | W | 42 | 00:50:03 | |
356 | 1010 | John Erich | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 314 | 00:50:07 | |
357 | 1015 | Wist Matthias | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 315 | 00:50:07 | |
358 | 1135 | Wenzel Joachim | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M | 316 | 00:50:09 | |
359 | 33 | Kraus Stefan | | | M | 317 | 00:50:10 | |
360 | 1447 | Vucsics Krisztian | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 318 | 00:50:10 | |
361 | 614 | Huppmann Teresa | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 43 | 00:50:10 | |
362 | 524 | Seehofer Sebastian | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 319 | 00:50:12 | |
363 | 1315 | Scheurer Albert | MID Runners | | M | 320 | 00:50:17 | |
364 | 615 | Januschke Laura | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 44 | 00:50:17 | |
365 | 890 | Gerber Niklas | Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. | | M | 321 | 00:50:18 | |
366 | 18 | Hocke Kai | conplement AG | | M | 322 | 00:50:23 | |
367 | 228 | Nierod Martin | | | M | 323 | 00:50:24 | |
368 | 794 | Sauer Oliver | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 324 | 00:50:26 | |
369 | 954 | Bollendorf Tim | Cäsaren | | M | 325 | 00:50:26 | |
370 | 1346 | Singer Reinhard | | | M | 326 | 00:50:28 | |
371 | 1449 | von Gemünden Alexander | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 327 | 00:50:28 | |
372 | 462 | Slonicz Piotr | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 328 | 00:50:29 | |
373 | 1255 | Jäger Thomas | "Hihgspeedrunners" | | M | 329 | 00:50:29 | |
374 | 345 | Wimmer Andreas | Team bintec elmeg | | M | 330 | 00:50:35 | |
375 | 1350 | Ehler Peter | | | M | 331 | 00:50:36 | |
376 | 1434 | Gräbe Dietmar | Siemens AG Deutschland | | M | 332 | 00:50:40 | |
377 | 154 | Weber Matthias | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 333 | 00:50:43 | |
378 | 413 | Thiemann Peter | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 334 | 00:50:44 | |
379 | 302 | Meyer Ulrich | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | M | 335 | 00:50:47 | |
380 | 408 | Betz Fritz | Schnelle Füchse | | M | 336 | 00:50:47 | |
381 | 178 | Segitz Hans | | | M | 337 | 00:50:49 | |
382 | 1418 | Schwindl Raimund | MAN Runners | | M | 338 | 00:50:49 | |
383 | 202 | Dennerlein Andreas | | | M | 339 | 00:50:50 | |
384 | 1318 | Mäusbacher Reinhard | | | M | 340 | 00:50:51 | |
385 | 35 | Vennebusch Clemens | | | M | 341 | 00:50:52 | |
386 | 157 | Krätzer Wolfgang | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 342 | 00:50:53 | |
387 | 1237 | Leikauf Nikolas | | | M | 343 | 00:50:55 | |
388 | 187 | Burkard Christof | Aricent | | M | 344 | 00:50:56 | |
389 | 612 | Eck Barbara | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 45 | 00:50:56 | |
390 | 463 | Witt Florian | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 345 | 00:50:57 | |
391 | 1410 | Brinkmann Alexander | Team Wolk-Haus | | M | 346 | 00:50:57 | |
392 | 723 | Grötzner Axel | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 347 | 00:50:59 | |
393 | 385 | Gerbl Wolfgang | Paragraphenreiter | | M | 348 | 00:50:59 | |
394 | 1367 | Birkel Tina | Tigerhead | | W | 46 | 00:51:00 | |
395 | 926 | Ulbrich Merle | Gesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg | | W | 47 | 00:51:00 | |
396 | 62 | Arend Peter | | | M | 349 | 00:51:01 | |
397 | 1397 | Gotfrid Leonid | DieDoras | | M | 350 | 00:51:01 | |
398 | 852 | Haberer Günther | | | M | 351 | 00:51:02 | |
399 | 1090 | Rönsch Hartmut | Atos FunRunner | | M | 352 | 00:51:08 | |
400 | 1641 | Combeau Clémentine | | | W | 48 | 00:51:09 | |
401 | 973 | Petersam Marco | Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH | | M | 353 | 00:51:10 | |
402 | 776 | Winnerlein Alina | SVB RunFun | | W | 49 | 00:51:14 | |
403 | 672 | Pendzialek Siglinde | SV Weiherhof | | W | 50 | 00:51:14 | |
404 | 221 | Ullrich Andreas | | | M | 354 | 00:51:15 | |
405 | 449 | Glashauser Christian | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 355 | 00:51:15 | |
406 | 1363 | Hohlfeld Sandra | Tigerhead | | W | 51 | 00:51:15 | |
407 | 1591 | Eder Melanie | | | W | 52 | 00:51:16 | |
408 | 1275 | Feldlin Dominik | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 356 | 00:51:17 | |
409 | 1001 | Keller Roman | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 357 | 00:51:18 | |
410 | 972 | Friedl Bernhard | Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH | | M | 358 | 00:51:20 | |
411 | 512 | Fuchs Hans-Jürgen | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 359 | 00:51:20 | |
412 | 1359 | Pummer Reinhold | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M | 360 | 00:51:24 | |
413 | 907 | Möstl Marco | | | M | 361 | 00:51:25 | |
414 | 1305 | Hurnik Thorsten | MID Runners | | M | 362 | 00:51:25 | |
415 | 101 | Uwe Scherer | Siemens AG Deutschland | | M | 363 | 00:51:26 | |
416 | 1615 | Link Sabine | | | W | 53 | 00:51:26 | |
417 | 1260 | Kierner Stefan | BG RCI | | M | 364 | 00:51:27 | |
418 | 1039 | Koch Bernd | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 365 | 00:51:29 | |
419 | 627 | Uzunyilmaz Yusuf | Die Schrittmacher | | M | 366 | 00:51:30 | |
420 | 273 | Schubert Matthias | | | M | 367 | 00:51:31 | |
421 | 1358 | Meininger Karlheinz | | | M | 368 | 00:51:32 | |
422 | 1121 | Müller Harald | Die Nikkis | | M | 369 | 00:51:33 | |
423 | 701 | Dunker Uwe | Fire Runners | | M | 370 | 00:51:34 | |
424 | 1296 | Schilling Martin | Rennsemmeln | | M | 371 | 00:51:34 | |
425 | 479 | Langenbach Philipp | Team triebwerk | | M | 372 | 00:51:35 | |
426 | 1648 | runterra runterra | | | M | 373 | 00:51:35 | |
427 | 319 | Wilhelm Martin | | | M | 374 | 00:51:36 | |
428 | 764 | Benthues Nikolas | | | M | 375 | 00:51:36 | |
429 | 272 | Hochheim Sebastian | CONTIS | | M | 376 | 00:51:38 | |
430 | 392 | Kellner-Bodendörfer Jochen | | | M | 377 | 00:51:38 | |
431 | 1308 | Baar Christoph | MID Runners | | M | 378 | 00:51:38 | |
432 | 667 | Berndt Anke | SV Weiherhof | | W | 54 | 00:51:38 | |
433 | 182 | Hey Monika | | | W | 55 | 00:51:40 | |
434 | 1112 | Langguth Monika | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | W | 56 | 00:51:40 | |
435 | 720 | Benthues Martin | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 379 | 00:51:41 | |
436 | 1113 | Lober Birgit | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | W | 57 | 00:51:41 | |
437 | 1560 | Ponce Sebastian | | | M | 380 | 00:51:44 | |
438 | 993 | Böpple Robert | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 381 | 00:51:44 | |
439 | 1120 | Walenta Nicole | Die Nikkis | | W | 58 | 00:51:47 | |
440 | 375 | Seitz Christopher | Running SUN | | M | 382 | 00:51:48 | |
441 | 28 | Scheibl Marcel | | | M | 383 | 00:51:49 | |
442 | 134 | Schoch Torsten | | | M | 384 | 00:51:49 | |
443 | 1295 | Schneppendahl Andreas | Rennsemmeln | | M | 385 | 00:51:49 | |
444 | 1281 | Arias Andres | Rennsemmeln | | M | 386 | 00:51:50 | |
445 | 1294 | Schmidt Ralf | Rennsemmeln | | M | 387 | 00:51:50 | |
446 | 616 | Michaela Geistmann | | | W | 59 | 00:51:53 | |
447 | 4 | Gehrke Jan | Team (des) Stadtrat Nürnberg | | M | 388 | 00:51:55 | |
448 | 581 | Schmidt Harald | | | M | 389 | 00:51:56 | |
449 | 587 | Vitzthum Tobias | | | M | 390 | 00:51:56 | |
450 | 608 | Leidel Martin | | | M | 391 | 00:51:57 | |
451 | 491 | Engl Florian | Lyra-Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KG | | M | 392 | 00:51:57 | |
452 | 1395 | Riedl Anett | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 60 | 00:51:58 | |
453 | 368 | Ehrnserger Harald | Running SUN | | M | 393 | 00:52:01 | |
454 | 822 | Werner Franzi | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 61 | 00:52:01 | |
455 | 1170 | Wenisch Nathan | | | M | 394 | 00:52:02 | |
456 | 1330 | Dasch Marcus | | | M | 395 | 00:52:02 | |
457 | 1332 | Belian Regina | | | W | 62 | 00:52:02 | |
458 | 835 | Wagner Stefan | | | M | 396 | 00:52:06 | |
459 | 1661 | Metzger Sascha | | | M | 397 | 00:52:08 | |
460 | 661 | Finke Steffen | SV Weiherhof | | M | 398 | 00:52:11 | |
461 | 1470 | Diwald Björn | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 399 | 00:52:11 | |
462 | 517 | Schneider Hans-Peter | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 400 | 00:52:12 | |
463 | 1514 | Heinemann Thomas | | | M | 401 | 00:52:12 | |
464 | 840 | Gorzolla Manfred | LAP VBI AG Nürnberg | | M | 402 | 00:52:13 | |
465 | 573 | Gold Christian | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 403 | 00:52:13 | |
466 | 574 | Prandl Patricia | Skiclub Biberttal | | W | 63 | 00:52:15 | |
467 | 1246 | Körber Ursula | Skiclub Biberttal | | W | 64 | 00:52:16 | |
468 | 575 | Böhm Gerhard | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 404 | 00:52:18 | |
469 | 1374 | Richter Mike | Heise Elektrotechnik | | M | 405 | 00:52:19 | |
470 | 934 | Buchsbaum Bernd | Roadrunners | | M | 406 | 00:52:21 | |
471 | 1373 | Heise Thomas | Heise Elektrotechnik | | M | 407 | 00:52:22 | |
472 | 1094 | Schmitzer Fabian | Atos FunRunner | | M | 408 | 00:52:23 | |
473 | 1529 | Körber Anna | Metro-Nürnberg Eibach | | W | 65 | 00:52:24 | |
474 | 669 | Sillerova Radka | SV Weiherhof | | W | 66 | 00:52:24 | |
475 | 1018 | Prchal Eva | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | W | 67 | 00:52:25 | |
476 | 641 | Schirmer Michael | pfm medical titanium 9 9 | | M | 409 | 00:52:27 | |
477 | 1357 | Dworsky Sven | | | M | 410 | 00:52:28 | |
478 | 1466 | Schuhmann Tanja | | | W | 68 | 00:52:28 | |
479 | 1261 | Kierner Sophia | BG RCI | | W | 69 | 00:52:29 | |
480 | 1310 | Gietl Franziska | MID Runners | | W | 70 | 00:52:29 | |
481 | 1155 | Gehrke Henning | | | M | 411 | 00:52:30 | |
482 | 1617 | Zeise Fred | | | M | 412 | 00:52:30 | |
483 | 400 | Dworsky Tanja | | | W | 71 | 00:52:30 | |
484 | 1136 | Fritsch Alexander | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M | 413 | 00:52:31 | |
485 | 1618 | Gräss Rainer | | | M | 414 | 00:52:31 | |
486 | 1609 | Emmerink Tim | the running gags | | M | 415 | 00:52:32 | |
487 | 578 | Kraus Werner | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 416 | 00:52:34 | |
488 | 79 | Pfeiffer Roland | | | M | 417 | 00:52:36 | |
489 | 1031 | Hempfling Daniela | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 72 | 00:52:38 | |
490 | 1562 | Schwiedessen Uli | | | M | 418 | 00:52:40 | |
491 | 606 | Fischer Bernhard | | | M | 419 | 00:52:40 | |
492 | 832 | Herold Alfons | Dräger - mit dem Herzen dabei | | M | 420 | 00:52:41 | |
493 | 1011 | Schwenk Roman | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 421 | 00:52:41 | |
494 | 692 | Rösner Doris | | | W | 73 | 00:52:41 | |
495 | 1509 | Wunschel Marco | AWO Nürnberg | | M | 422 | 00:52:48 | |
496 | 1003 | Azacki Dimitri | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 423 | 00:52:50 | |
497 | 1596 | Dacar Klaus | | | M | 424 | 00:52:52 | |
498 | 872 | Schwarz Christian | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 425 | 00:52:52 | |
499 | 874 | Lang Steffen | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 426 | 00:52:52 | |
500 | 656 | König Alfons | SV Weiherhof | | M | 427 | 00:52:55 | |
501 | 668 | Häfner Laura | SV Weiherhof | | W | 74 | 00:52:57 | |
502 | 506 | Blättermann Jens | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 428 | 00:52:58 | |
503 | 103 | Karl-Heinz Nicol | Siemens AG Deutschland | | M | 429 | 00:52:59 | |
504 | 1406 | Van Trill Marcel | DieDoras | | M | 430 | 00:52:59 | |
505 | 1581 | Häusler Gerhard | | | M | 431 | 00:53:01 | |
506 | 1606 | Studer Nadine | the running gags | | W | 75 | 00:53:01 | |
507 | 246 | Vahldiek Michael | Holger Verfolger | | M | 432 | 00:53:02 | |
508 | 1608 | Hardt Daniela | the running gags | | W | 76 | 00:53:03 | |
509 | 1006 | Rößler Ulrich | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 433 | 00:53:04 | |
510 | 1002 | Dauscher Armin | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 434 | 00:53:05 | |
511 | 1399 | Hemminger Raimund | DieDoras | | M | 435 | 00:53:06 | |
512 | 1282 | Gast Ingo | Rennsemmeln | | M | 436 | 00:53:07 | |
513 | 1530 | Kahl Stefan | Metro-Nürnberg Eibach | | M | 437 | 00:53:11 | |
514 | 830 | Holzner Herward | Dräger - mit dem Herzen dabei | | M | 438 | 00:53:18 | |
515 | 418 | Ammermann Jens Christian | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 439 | 00:53:20 | |
516 | 1309 | Jacob Michael | MID Runners | | M | 440 | 00:53:20 | |
517 | 442 | Böckler Doris | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 77 | 00:53:20 | |
518 | 189 | Müller Uwe | Aricent | | M | 441 | 00:53:22 | |
519 | 931 | Jaspers Dominik | Roadrunners | | M | 442 | 00:53:23 | |
520 | 567 | Stadler Jürgen | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 443 | 00:53:24 | |
521 | 693 | Heid Alexander | | | M | 444 | 00:53:26 | |
522 | 1651 | Bereng Gunther | | | M | 445 | 00:53:27 | |
523 | 1375 | Ebert Jens | Heise Elektrotechnik | | M | 446 | 00:53:29 | |
524 | 737 | Winkler Jörg | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 447 | 00:53:31 | |
525 | 248 | Renner Eberhard | Holger Verfolger | | M | 448 | 00:53:34 | |
526 | 867 | Kopp Sven | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 449 | 00:53:34 | |
527 | 1379 | Asmus Astrid | Storch-Marketing | | W | 78 | 00:53:34 | |
528 | 138 | Miriam Moser Anja | 50 % Sport 50 % GOT | | W | 79 | 00:53:35 | |
529 | 396 | Dottori Barbara | | | W | 80 | 00:53:36 | |
530 | 1487 | Hetzel Brigitte | | | W | 81 | 00:53:37 | |
531 | 626 | Stenger Daniel | Die Schrittmacher | | M | 450 | 00:53:40 | |
532 | 494 | Rießner Christina | Lyra-Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KG | | W | 82 | 00:53:40 | |
533 | 338 | Elsner Michael | Adventist-Power | | M | 451 | 00:53:42 | |
534 | 1290 | Manczyk Richard | Rennsemmeln | | M | 452 | 00:53:44 | |
535 | 419 | Kolowos Alexander | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 453 | 00:53:46 | |
536 | 467 | Ohnimus Martin | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 454 | 00:53:46 | |
537 | 841 | Seubert Marc | LAP VBI AG Nürnberg | | M | 455 | 00:53:47 | |
538 | 601 | Scholl Sabine | Running SUN | | W | 83 | 00:53:50 | |
539 | 878 | Dudziak Jan | | | M | 456 | 00:53:51 | |
540 | 879 | Käferlein Karin | | | W | 84 | 00:53:51 | |
541 | 434 | Horoba Maximilian | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 457 | 00:53:52 | |
542 | 1021 | Daßdorf Oliver | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 458 | 00:53:52 | |
543 | 459 | Schönberger Stefan | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 459 | 00:53:53 | |
544 | 1067 | Rupprich Bernd | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 460 | 00:53:54 | |
545 | 585 | Werner Wickel Hans | | | M | 461 | 00:53:57 | |
546 | 1066 | Rohe Frank | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 462 | 00:53:57 | |
547 | 870 | Müller Robert | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 463 | 00:53:59 | |
548 | 1580 | Paulus-Rohmer Günter | | | M | 464 | 00:53:59 | |
549 | 47 | Engelhardt Christian | | | M | 465 | 00:54:00 | |
550 | 1547 | Reulein Dominik | Dorfner Gruppe | | M | 466 | 00:54:00 | |
551 | 1092 | Speer Achim | Atos FunRunner | | M | 467 | 00:54:01 | |
552 | 458 | Walter Thomas | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 468 | 00:54:01 | |
553 | 510 | Deuter Michael | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 469 | 00:54:03 | |
554 | 225 | Prade Manuela | | | W | 85 | 00:54:03 | |
555 | 1319 | Volkert Sylvia | | | W | 86 | 00:54:03 | |
556 | 1312 | Holstein Katja | MID Runners | | W | 87 | 00:54:03 | |
557 | 1116 | Faller Eddy | Die Nikkis | | M | 470 | 00:54:08 | |
558 | 1304 | Dietzsch Julia | | | W | 88 | 00:54:09 | |
559 | 1117 | Reinicke Sebastian | Die Nikkis | | M | 471 | 00:54:12 | |
560 | 329 | Mayer Petra | Nürnberger Rennweggla | | W | 89 | 00:54:12 | |
561 | 342 | Andrieshen Björn | | | M | 472 | 00:54:13 | |
562 | 1307 | Hawes Marc | MID Runners | | M | 473 | 00:54:13 | |
563 | 1095 | Straube Benedikt | Atos FunRunner | | M | 474 | 00:54:16 | |
564 | 637 | Scholz Daniel | 9 9 tausend | | M | 475 | 00:54:19 | |
565 | 100 | Nachname Siegritz | Siemens AG Deutschland | | M | 476 | 00:54:19 | |
566 | 1320 | Simantzik Rahel | | | W | 90 | 00:54:20 | |
567 | 1425 | Bantel Dominik | | | M | 477 | 00:54:21 | |
568 | 1093 | Hoffmann Florian | Atos FunRunner | | M | 478 | 00:54:21 | |
569 | 727 | Lindner Thomas | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 479 | 00:54:23 | |
570 | 876 | Raschdorf Annette | | | W | 91 | 00:54:23 | |
571 | 887 | Mahn Ragnar | | | M | 480 | 00:54:24 | |
572 | 886 | Mahn Marion | | | W | 92 | 00:54:24 | |
573 | 1594 | Szép Zoltán | | | M | 481 | 00:54:29 | |
574 | 1423 | Reitz Vanessa | MAN Runners | | W | 93 | 00:54:30 | |
575 | 729 | Chauhan Prashant | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 482 | 00:54:32 | |
576 | 898 | Hanft Martin | | | M | 483 | 00:54:32 | |
577 | 809 | Meyer Evelyn | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 94 | 00:54:32 | |
578 | 704 | Buchner Daniela | Fire Runners | | W | 95 | 00:54:34 | |
579 | 777 | Schmidt Antje | SVB RunFun | | W | 96 | 00:54:35 | |
580 | 945 | Kimberger Jakob | A-Team | | M | 484 | 00:54:37 | |
581 | 747 | Stein Jens | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 485 | 00:54:38 | |
582 | 942 | Blöck Florian | A-Team | | M | 486 | 00:54:39 | |
583 | 1280 | Fischer Martin | Rennsemmeln | | M | 487 | 00:54:40 | |
584 | 1508 | Schönwetter-Cramer Ina | AWO Nürnberg | | W | 97 | 00:54:40 | |
585 | 495 | Sowa Martin | Lyra-Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KG | | M | 488 | 00:54:41 | |
586 | 962 | Kapusta Marion | | | W | 98 | 00:54:44 | |
587 | 831 | Kerling Vinzenz | Dräger - mit dem Herzen dabei | | M | 489 | 00:54:46 | |
588 | 96 | Baumann Peter | | | M | 490 | 00:54:48 | |
589 | 1291 | Menzel Olaf | Rennsemmeln | | M | 491 | 00:54:48 | |
590 | 334 | Futschik Johanna | Adventist-Power | | W | 99 | 00:54:49 | |
591 | 1391 | Slowik Daniel | Techniker Krankenkasse | | M | 492 | 00:54:52 | |
592 | 1356 | Taugerbeck Michael | | | M | 493 | 00:54:52 | |
593 | 671 | Lamp Joachim | SV Weiherhof | | M | 494 | 00:54:53 | |
594 | 884 | Helzel Ronald | | | M | 495 | 00:54:55 | |
595 | 549 | Zimmermann Andrea | | | W | 100 | 00:54:55 | |
596 | 1068 | Schlegl Daniela | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 101 | 00:54:55 | |
597 | 1548 | Rohloff Phillip | Team Greenovative - Photovoltaik | | M | 496 | 00:54:57 | |
598 | 1538 | Gfirtner Hans | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 497 | 00:55:00 | |
599 | 1132 | Mathes Beate | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W | 102 | 00:55:02 | |
600 | 572 | Mendel Frank | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 498 | 00:55:03 | |
601 | 583 | Möckel Sandro | | | M | 499 | 00:55:03 | |
602 | 1495 | Madhi Daena | | | W | 103 | 00:55:03 | |
603 | 507 | Dettenthaler Werner | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 500 | 00:55:04 | |
604 | 947 | Kunz Sabrina | A-Team | | W | 104 | 00:55:04 | |
605 | 430 | Lange Silvio | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 501 | 00:55:06 | |
606 | 542 | Rick Udo | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 502 | 00:55:08 | |
607 | 985 | Hofstetter Timo | | | M | 503 | 00:55:11 | |
608 | 1131 | Hadeler Waltraut | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W | 105 | 00:55:11 | |
609 | 1549 | Brandstätter Bernd | Team Greenovative - Photovoltaik | | M | 504 | 00:55:12 | |
610 | 928 | Stilp Lisa | Gesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg | | W | 106 | 00:55:12 | |
611 | 1258 | Dr. Wetterich Harald | BG RCI | | M | 505 | 00:55:17 | |
612 | 1244 | Kraus Maria | | | W | 107 | 00:55:17 | |
613 | 461 | Glas Markus | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 506 | 00:55:20 | |
614 | 856 | Murmann Niroth | ABISCON | | M | 507 | 00:55:20 | |
615 | 1077 | Steiner Robert | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 508 | 00:55:21 | |
616 | 1551 | Hornfischer Michael | Team Greenovative - Photovoltaik | | M | 509 | 00:55:21 | |
617 | 293 | Bittner Susi | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | W | 108 | 00:55:22 | |
618 | 346 | Maier Hary | Team bintec elmeg | | M | 510 | 00:55:24 | |
619 | 1008 | Burger Stefan | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 511 | 00:55:25 | |
620 | 372 | Schneider Helga | Running SUN | | W | 109 | 00:55:26 | |
621 | 1069 | Schneider Marcus | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 512 | 00:55:27 | |
622 | 881 | Weller Wilhelm | | | M | 513 | 00:55:27 | |
623 | 373 | Schneider Eckhardt | Running SUN | | M | 514 | 00:55:28 | |
624 | 457 | Silberhorn Bernd | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 515 | 00:55:28 | |
625 | 41 | Spörlein Bernhard | | | M | 516 | 00:55:29 | |
626 | 940 | Tauletz Michael | A-Team | | M | 517 | 00:55:30 | |
627 | 1005 | Schneider Tim | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 518 | 00:55:30 | |
628 | 1654 | Günzel Andreas | | | M | 519 | 00:55:31 | |
629 | 984 | Gotsche Manuela | WBG Running Team | | W | 110 | 00:55:31 | |
630 | 1217 | Fliegauf Kai | | | M | 520 | 00:55:33 | |
631 | 1544 | Ertl Meike | Dorfner Gruppe | | W | 111 | 00:55:33 | |
632 | 986 | Wieland Alexandra | | | W | 112 | 00:55:34 | |
633 | 423 | Steinmetz André | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 521 | 00:55:36 | |
634 | 618 | Katzschmann Karolin | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 113 | 00:55:38 | |
635 | 663 | Lehmacher Pia | SV Weiherhof | | W | 114 | 00:55:39 | |
636 | 838 | Fuhrmann Hajo | LAP VBI AG Nürnberg | | M | 522 | 00:55:43 | |
637 | 70 | Baron Jörg | | | M | 523 | 00:55:46 | |
638 | 1079 | Sturm Andreas | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 524 | 00:55:47 | |
639 | 1139 | Brötzmann Natascha | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W | 115 | 00:55:47 | |
640 | 1141 | Neuner Jörg | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M | 525 | 00:55:48 | |
641 | 1138 | Winterberg Sabine | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W | 116 | 00:55:48 | |
642 | 1140 | Römer Christoph | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M | 526 | 00:55:49 | |
643 | 1213 | Martini Iris | | | W | 117 | 00:55:49 | |
644 | 180 | Ewald Peter | | | M | 527 | 00:55:50 | |
645 | 1050 | Meyer Frank | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 528 | 00:55:50 | |
646 | 1630 | Schweidler Werner | Laufclub 21 | | M | 529 | 00:55:50 | |
647 | 933 | Guckenberger Florian | Roadrunners | | M | 530 | 00:55:50 | |
648 | 955 | Schmidkunz Sabrina | Cäsaren | | W | 118 | 00:55:50 | |
649 | 635 | Scheuerpflug Michael | 9 9 tausend | | M | 531 | 00:55:54 | |
650 | 1426 | Bantel Sebastian | | | M | 532 | 00:55:56 | |
651 | 1451 | Homolka Gregor | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 533 | 00:55:57 | |
652 | 412 | Pazian Daniel | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 534 | 00:55:57 | |
653 | 1576 | Roth Bastian | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 535 | 00:55:59 | |
654 | 684 | Gill Alfred | SV Weiherhof | | M | 536 | 00:56:01 | |
655 | 1564 | Kegel Horst | | | M | 537 | 00:56:01 | |
656 | 1550 | Hornung Alexander | Team Greenovative - Photovoltaik | | M | 538 | 00:56:02 | |
657 | 224 | Prade Nadine | | | W | 119 | 00:56:05 | |
658 | 417 | Bergmann Andreas | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 539 | 00:56:09 | |
659 | 1210 | Gerhold Steffen | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 540 | 00:56:10 | |
660 | 139 | Durst Jan | 50 % Sport 50 % GOT | | M | 541 | 00:56:11 | |
661 | 1431 | Olszewski Joachim | | | M | 542 | 00:56:13 | |
662 | 1267 | Brenner Kathrin | | | W | 120 | 00:56:13 | |
663 | 1432 | Braunes Daniela | | | W | 121 | 00:56:13 | |
664 | 638 | Geuß Armin | | | M | 543 | 00:56:14 | |
665 | 1300 | Kern Nikolaj | | | M | 544 | 00:56:15 | |
666 | 492 | Schindler Franziska | Lyra-Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KG | | W | 122 | 00:56:16 | |
667 | 756 | Blum Rainer | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 545 | 00:56:17 | |
668 | 736 | Torres Morales Carlos | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 546 | 00:56:19 | |
669 | 991 | Bovery Roland | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 547 | 00:56:20 | |
670 | 247 | Schaub Werner | Holger Verfolger | | M | 548 | 00:56:20 | |
671 | 1444 | Riedel Martin | Capgemini Nürnberg | | M | 549 | 00:56:20 | |
672 | 284 | Hiller Lisa | | | W | 123 | 00:56:20 | |
673 | 356 | Katzbach Sabrina | Running for Cupcakes | | W | 124 | 00:56:21 | |
674 | 477 | Lorenz Katharina | Team triebwerk | | W | 125 | 00:56:32 | |
675 | 548 | Pfister Stefan | | | M | 550 | 00:56:34 | |
676 | 702 | Wittmann Franz | Fire Runners | | M | 551 | 00:56:34 | |
677 | 949 | Weber Maximilian | A-Team | | M | 552 | 00:56:37 | |
678 | 941 | Bieronski Magdalena | A-Team | | W | 126 | 00:56:37 | |
679 | 1156 | Eberlein Michael | | | M | 553 | 00:56:41 | |
680 | 544 | Suits Sandy | Atemlos durch den Park | | W | 127 | 00:56:43 | |
681 | 709 | Wolf Claudia | | | W | 128 | 00:56:43 | |
682 | 286 | Schagerl Monika | | | W | 129 | 00:56:44 | |
683 | 191 | Suchantke Dirk | Aricent | | M | 554 | 00:56:52 | |
684 | 5 | Mletzko Achim | Team (des) Stadtrat Nürnberg | | M | 555 | 00:56:52 | |
685 | 132 | Pfahlmann Monika | | | W | 130 | 00:56:56 | |
686 | 131 | Caspar Richard | | | M | 556 | 00:56:58 | |
687 | 780 | Arndt Katja | | | W | 131 | 00:56:58 | |
688 | 951 | Albert Nadyn | Cäsaren | | W | 132 | 00:57:01 | |
689 | 952 | Decker Carolin | Cäsaren | | W | 133 | 00:57:02 | |
690 | 865 | Korn Markus | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 557 | 00:57:07 | |
691 | 589 | Dogas Renate | | | W | 134 | 00:57:11 | |
692 | 150 | Braun Harald | | | M | 558 | 00:57:12 | |
693 | 1481 | Heidger Andrea | | | W | 135 | 00:57:13 | |
694 | 1055 | Maria Müller Angela | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 136 | 00:57:15 | |
695 | 1009 | Kölle Ralph | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 559 | 00:57:17 | |
696 | 1270 | Gösl Pamela | Funkhaus Nürnberg | | W | 137 | 00:57:17 | |
697 | 1195 | Bauer Peter | Skiclub Lauf | | M | 560 | 00:57:19 | |
698 | 1058 | Nieser Alexandra | ING-DiBa AG | | W | 138 | 00:57:25 | |
699 | 546 | Westphal Ralph | Atemlos durch den Park | | M | 561 | 00:57:26 | |
700 | 582 | Schlund Antje | | | W | 139 | 00:57:27 | |
701 | 1215 | Zindler Hermine | | | W | 140 | 00:57:27 | |
702 | 218 | Schreiter-Schmid Jana | | | W | 141 | 00:57:28 | |
703 | 401 | Satler Heidrun | | | W | 142 | 00:57:28 | |
704 | 944 | Hilliges Margarete | A-Team | | W | 143 | 00:57:29 | |
705 | 866 | Isbilen Selim | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 562 | 00:57:31 | |
706 | 948 | Maier Melanie | A-Team | | W | 144 | 00:57:31 | |
707 | 871 | Brückner Melanie | Hirschmann Car Communication | | W | 145 | 00:57:33 | |
708 | 267 | Goldberg Ulla | | | W | 146 | 00:57:35 | |
709 | 989 | Beck Thomas | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 563 | 00:57:36 | |
710 | 1047 | Medjed Sascha | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 564 | 00:57:36 | |
711 | 1489 | Schönsee Thorsten | | | M | 565 | 00:57:37 | |
712 | 1273 | Schäfer Xenia | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 147 | 00:57:37 | |
713 | 161 | Wagner Stefan | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 566 | 00:57:39 | |
714 | 1376 | Ebert Anja | Heise Elektrotechnik | | W | 148 | 00:57:39 | |
715 | 15 | Urban Nicole | conplement AG | | W | 149 | 00:57:45 | |
716 | 1559 | Welslau Sandra | | | W | 150 | 00:57:45 | |
717 | 807 | Körber Lea | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 151 | 00:57:46 | |
718 | 1149 | Bäcker Jan | | | M | 567 | 00:57:47 | |
719 | 1386 | Albecker Kerstin | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 152 | 00:57:50 | |
720 | 1393 | Neve Susanne | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 153 | 00:57:50 | |
721 | 721 | Chambers Michael | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 568 | 00:57:52 | |
722 | 407 | Panepinto Martina | Schnelle Füchse | | W | 154 | 00:57:55 | |
723 | 1302 | Frohnhöfer Claudia | | | W | 155 | 00:57:55 | |
724 | 1301 | Martini Marta | | | W | 156 | 00:57:57 | |
725 | 304 | Ossadnik Marion | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | W | 157 | 00:57:58 | |
726 | 1243 | Schneider Martina | | | W | 158 | 00:57:58 | |
727 | 89 | Lippert Hans | BayernLB2015 | | M | 569 | 00:57:59 | |
728 | 146 | Frisch Katharina | | | W | 159 | 00:57:59 | |
729 | 664 | Dietrich Ulrike | SV Weiherhof | | W | 160 | 00:58:02 | |
730 | 679 | Hauke Anja | SV Weiherhof | | W | 161 | 00:58:02 | |
731 | 521 | Steinkampf Dirk | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 570 | 00:58:05 | |
732 | 938 | Differenz Marco | A-Team | | M | 571 | 00:58:07 | |
733 | 1081 | Thaldorf Michael | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 572 | 00:58:10 | |
734 | 1153 | Tauletz Tanja | | | W | 162 | 00:58:13 | |
735 | 774 | Hiemer Heike | | | W | 163 | 00:58:14 | |
736 | 1152 | Schönweiß Nina | | | W | 164 | 00:58:14 | |
737 | 1501 | Neugebauer Dietmar | VPI Nürnberg | | M | 573 | 00:58:15 | |
738 | 54 | Leikauf Lydia | | | W | 165 | 00:58:21 | |
739 | 565 | Schübel Marlene | Skiclub Biberttal | | W | 166 | 00:58:23 | |
740 | 82 | Jeltsch Jutta | | | W | 167 | 00:58:28 | |
741 | 292 | Krockenberger Klaus | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | M | 574 | 00:58:30 | |
742 | 790 | Kulling Florian | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 575 | 00:58:33 | |
743 | 1299 | Schwarz Kerstin | | | W | 168 | 00:58:33 | |
744 | 30 | Kraus Werner | | | M | 576 | 00:58:34 | |
745 | 1336 | Maass Stefan | | | M | 577 | 00:58:34 | |
746 | 468 | Kaplan Maria | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 169 | 00:58:49 | |
747 | 50 | Esslinger Werner | | | M | 578 | 00:58:50 | |
748 | 49 | Esslinger Sabrina | | | W | 170 | 00:58:50 | |
749 | 289 | Gottschalk Matthias | | | M | 579 | 00:58:53 | |
750 | 220 | Knorr Jörg | | | M | 580 | 00:58:55 | |
751 | 1223 | Schewe Martin | Rennmäuse | | M | 581 | 00:59:05 | |
752 | 1486 | Dreyer Thomas | Capgemini Nürnberg 2 | | M | 582 | 00:59:05 | |
753 | 946 | Kirchner Stefan | A-Team | | M | 583 | 00:59:09 | |
754 | 810 | Press Evelyn | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 171 | 00:59:12 | |
755 | 858 | Marsch Wolfgang | ABISCON | | M | 584 | 00:59:15 | |
756 | 798 | Schwender Gerd | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 585 | 00:59:17 | |
757 | 1558 | Weinberger Tanja | | | W | 172 | 00:59:18 | |
758 | 936 | Wollschläger Marco | | | M | 586 | 00:59:19 | |
759 | 270 | Dilmac Ilhan | CONTIS | | M | 587 | 00:59:22 | |
760 | 333 | Tschorn Nils-Olaf | Nürnberger Rennweggla | | M | 588 | 00:59:24 | |
761 | 655 | Hörmann Roland | SV Weiherhof | | M | 589 | 00:59:26 | |
762 | 761 | Straßner Heinz | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 590 | 00:59:26 | |
763 | 1521 | Ortlauf Peter | | | M | 591 | 00:59:26 | |
764 | 93 | Jose Elcamel Sherwin | BayernLB2015 | | M | 592 | 00:59:29 | |
765 | 1166 | Kukral Fred | | | M | 593 | 00:59:31 | |
766 | 1360 | Feuchter Petra | | | W | 173 | 00:59:32 | |
767 | 642 | Urbanski Maik | pfm medical titanium 9 9 | | M | 594 | 00:59:34 | |
768 | 1089 | Neugebauer Markus | Atos FunRunner | | M | 595 | 00:59:34 | |
769 | 514 | Raabe Jürgen | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 596 | 00:59:36 | |
770 | 1433 | Meier Michael | | | M | 597 | 00:59:38 | |
771 | 605 | González Nievas Estefanía | | | W | 174 | 00:59:38 | |
772 | 584 | Möckel Thomas | | | M | 598 | 00:59:42 | |
773 | 380 | Günther Katrin | | | W | 175 | 00:59:47 | |
774 | 194 | Matthes Joachim | | | M | 599 | 00:59:49 | |
775 | 1607 | Beier Julia | the running gags | | W | 176 | 00:59:49 | |
776 | 331 | Fuchs Andrea | Nürnberger Rennweggla | | W | 177 | 00:59:58 | |
777 | 1186 | Wist Konni | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 178 | 01:00:02 | |
778 | 1179 | Krückl Katja | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 179 | 01:00:03 | |
779 | 45 | Lindermaier Sabine | | | W | 180 | 01:00:05 | |
780 | 1257 | Riedl Markus | "Hihgspeedrunners" | | M | 600 | 01:00:07 | |
781 | 1644 | Rusch Heiko | | | M | 601 | 01:00:07 | |
782 | 511 | Estévez Jesús | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 602 | 01:00:17 | |
783 | 1049 | Meier Oliver | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 603 | 01:00:19 | |
784 | 868 | Faust Michael | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 604 | 01:00:21 | |
785 | 932 | Wagner Sabine | Roadrunners | | W | 181 | 01:00:24 | |
786 | 332 | Nachtrab Elfriede | Nürnberger Rennweggla | | W | 182 | 01:00:25 | |
787 | 957 | Kaßner Sabine | Cäsaren | | W | 183 | 01:00:27 | |
788 | 970 | Holzer Fred | Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH | | M | 605 | 01:00:35 | |
789 | 327 | Bauer Erwin | | | M | 606 | 01:00:36 | |
790 | 1488 | Raum Jeanette | | | W | 184 | 01:00:36 | |
791 | 426 | Deindörfer Michael | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 607 | 01:00:44 | |
792 | 395 | Schmidt Gabriele | | | W | 185 | 01:00:46 | |
793 | 394 | Krabbes Astrid | | | W | 186 | 01:00:47 | |
794 | 767 | Boginski Peter | TherapieCompany Kunden | | M | 608 | 01:00:52 | |
795 | 1605 | Seeberger Michaela | | | W | 187 | 01:00:52 | |
796 | 766 | Boginski Thomas | TherapieCompany Kunden | | M | 609 | 01:00:53 | |
797 | 857 | Marsch Andrea | ABISCON | | W | 188 | 01:00:56 | |
798 | 99 | Bräunlein Werner | | | M | 610 | 01:00:58 | |
799 | 493 | Hanel Lucas | Lyra-Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KG | | M | 611 | 01:00:58 | |
800 | 85 | Seeberger Birgit | | | W | 189 | 01:01:01 | |
801 | 330 | Haidinger Susanne | Nürnberger Rennweggla | | W | 190 | 01:01:09 | |
802 | 1506 | Rüger Thomas | AWO Nürnberg | | M | 612 | 01:01:10 | |
803 | 480 | Bottner Michael | Team triebwerk | | M | 613 | 01:01:18 | |
804 | 1056 | Müller Volker | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 614 | 01:01:18 | |
805 | 681 | Ziebell Anne | SV Weiherhof | | W | 191 | 01:01:25 | |
806 | 726 | Joshi Bhushan | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 615 | 01:01:29 | |
807 | 464 | Friedrich Stefan | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 616 | 01:01:33 | |
808 | 525 | Yesil Sercan | Geis Eurocargo GmbH | | M | 617 | 01:01:33 | |
809 | 586 | Wassner Nina | | | W | 192 | 01:01:34 | |
810 | 460 | Lange Andreas | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 618 | 01:01:36 | |
811 | 725 | Gupta Nikhil | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 619 | 01:01:36 | |
812 | 1610 | Ertelt Sebastian | the running gags | | M | 620 | 01:01:36 | |
813 | 465 | Giese Verena | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 193 | 01:01:36 | |
814 | 758 | Frank Andreas | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 621 | 01:01:37 | |
815 | 1218 | Kroner Stefan | | | M | 622 | 01:01:37 | |
816 | 129 | Kipfstuhl Bianca | | | W | 194 | 01:01:40 | |
817 | 98 | Bräunlein Andrea | | | W | 195 | 01:01:42 | |
818 | 275 | Eisenhut Peter | | | M | 623 | 01:01:44 | |
819 | 250 | Janssen Arnold | Holger Verfolger | | M | 624 | 01:01:46 | |
820 | 406 | Schwarz Christian | Schnelle Füchse | | M | 625 | 01:01:50 | |
821 | 899 | Kündinger Ralph | | | M | 626 | 01:01:56 | |
822 | 1220 | Kern Jürgen | | | M | 627 | 01:01:59 | |
823 | 1248 | Roithmeier Romina | A-Team | | W | 196 | 01:02:02 | |
824 | 136 | Krieger Olga | | | W | 197 | 01:02:05 | |
825 | 939 | Silbermann Stephan | A-Team | | M | 628 | 01:02:07 | |
826 | 279 | Gräbe Gabriele | | | W | 198 | 01:02:21 | |
827 | 481 | Paulus Sina | Team triebwerk | | W | 199 | 01:02:22 | |
828 | 382 | Gradl Gerda | | | W | 200 | 01:02:27 | |
829 | 1182 | Bazlova Elena | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 201 | 01:02:31 | |
830 | 369 | Keul Helga | Running SUN | | W | 202 | 01:02:33 | |
831 | 371 | Schwarz Rita | Running SUN | | W | 203 | 01:02:33 | |
832 | 370 | Keul Dieter | Running SUN | | M | 629 | 01:02:35 | |
833 | 675 | Krauss Heidi | SV Weiherhof | | W | 204 | 01:02:37 | |
834 | 665 | Rühmling Margrit | SV Weiherhof | | W | 205 | 01:02:41 | |
835 | 1368 | Karious Valeria | Tigerhead | | W | 206 | 01:02:41 | |
836 | 927 | Jost-Pluschke Annette | Gesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg | | W | 207 | 01:02:44 | |
837 | 643 | Göller Willi | pfm medical titanium 9 9 | | M | 630 | 01:02:47 | |
838 | 133 | Krauß Pascal | | | M | 631 | 01:03:02 | |
839 | 950 | Wildner Christopher | A-Team | | M | 632 | 01:03:03 | |
840 | 65 | O. Stottok Bernd | | | M | 633 | 01:03:05 | |
841 | 937 | Wollschläger Elke | | | W | 208 | 01:03:05 | |
842 | 786 | Dorielis Mario | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | M | 634 | 01:03:06 | |
843 | 694 | Windt Christiane | | | W | 209 | 01:03:06 | |
844 | 317 | Windt Sebastian | | | M | 635 | 01:03:07 | |
845 | 1622 | Thoma Johannes | | | M | 636 | 01:03:10 | |
846 | 803 | Bertschinger Claudia | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 210 | 01:03:14 | |
847 | 816 | Schobert Carina | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 211 | 01:03:14 | |
848 | 820 | Stöckl Marianne | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 212 | 01:03:15 | |
849 | 1225 | Schrödel Petra | Rennmäuse | | W | 213 | 01:03:20 | |
850 | 1588 | Machado Marcos | | | M | 637 | 01:03:31 | |
851 | 1075 | Starke Horst | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 638 | 01:03:33 | |
852 | 1012 | Grosch Katja | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | W | 214 | 01:03:39 | |
853 | 108 | Heinzelmann Lars | | | M | 639 | 01:03:41 | |
854 | 592 | Hausner Ulrike | Heumann Pharma GmbH & Co. Generika KG | | W | 215 | 01:03:51 | |
855 | 1335 | Friedrich Eva | | | W | 216 | 01:04:01 | |
856 | 1533 | Vittorio Accardi | Metro-Nürnberg Eibach | | M | 640 | 01:04:08 | |
857 | 226 | Dietrich Susanne | | | W | 217 | 01:04:10 | |
858 | 163 | Fülle Wolf | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 641 | 01:04:11 | |
859 | 135 | Nehmiz-Schoch Bea | | | W | 218 | 01:04:20 | |
860 | 7 | Heilmann Sandra | Süd-West-Park Management GmbH | | W | 219 | 01:04:24 | |
861 | 722 | Engelhardt Günter | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 642 | 01:04:25 | |
862 | 811 | Pröpster Annett | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 220 | 01:04:29 | |
863 | 821 | Veitinger-Mann Stefanie | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 221 | 01:04:30 | |
864 | 280 | Dienelt Uwe | | | M | 643 | 01:04:31 | |
865 | 1040 | Kraus Alexander | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 644 | 01:04:33 | |
866 | 1064 | Rink Domenic | ING-DiBa AG | | M | 645 | 01:04:34 | |
867 | 1626 | Pierstorf Steffen | | | M | 646 | 01:04:35 | |
868 | 712 | Loosen Andreas | | | M | 647 | 01:04:40 | |
869 | 619 | Klassen Henrike | Die Schrittmacher | | W | 222 | 01:04:41 | |
870 | 1178 | Kolleth Hanno | DJK Eibach Handball | | M | 648 | 01:04:43 | |
871 | 813 | Rauh Karin | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 223 | 01:04:44 | |
872 | 570 | Rotter Wolfgang | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 649 | 01:04:47 | |
873 | 571 | Rothkegel Ronny | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 650 | 01:04:48 | |
874 | 1321 | Rotter Biggi | Skiclub Biberttal | | W | 224 | 01:04:48 | |
875 | 1183 | Mühlberg Laura | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 225 | 01:04:48 | |
876 | 1537 | Adam Andrea | | | W | 226 | 01:04:52 | |
877 | 68 | Hager Susanne | | | W | 227 | 01:04:53 | |
878 | 804 | Dorielis Carina | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 228 | 01:05:00 | |
879 | 238 | Ellermann Jessica | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | W | 229 | 01:05:01 | |
880 | 235 | Zahner Christiane | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | W | 230 | 01:05:02 | |
881 | 42 | Lorenz Claudia | | | W | 231 | 01:05:10 | |
882 | 953 | Pallapies Martin | Cäsaren | | M | 651 | 01:05:13 | |
883 | 956 | Sieber Janina | Cäsaren | | W | 232 | 01:05:14 | |
884 | 232 | Thiem Daniela | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | W | 233 | 01:05:22 | |
885 | 274 | Heinl Angelika | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 234 | 01:05:30 | |
886 | 337 | Kramer Martin | Adventist-Power | | M | 652 | 01:05:31 | |
887 | 160 | Steinlein Erhard | Bauphysik IfB Sorge | | M | 653 | 01:05:36 | |
888 | 486 | Wurm Michael | Team triebwerk | | M | 654 | 01:05:41 | |
889 | 352 | Fliegauf Suse | | | W | 235 | 01:05:46 | |
890 | 351 | Hergenröder Alisa | | | W | 236 | 01:05:47 | |
891 | 31 | Schuster Petra | | | W | 237 | 01:05:49 | |
892 | 1180 | Nickoll Lea | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 238 | 01:05:51 | |
893 | 1181 | Ulherr Alexandra | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 239 | 01:05:51 | |
894 | 440 | Schwarz Michaela | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 240 | 01:05:52 | |
895 | 568 | Lang Chris | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 655 | 01:05:56 | |
896 | 580 | Mazurek Daniel | | | M | 656 | 01:05:57 | |
897 | 579 | Winetzhammer Sabine | | | W | 241 | 01:05:58 | |
898 | 896 | Freese Torsten | | | M | 657 | 01:06:09 | |
899 | 1454 | Winter Bernhard | | | M | 658 | 01:06:12 | |
900 | 602 | Beyer Simone | | | W | 242 | 01:06:12 | |
901 | 566 | Tschierschwitz Heidrun | Skiclub Biberttal | | W | 243 | 01:06:15 | |
902 | 1146 | Riedel Thomas | | | M | 659 | 01:06:16 | |
903 | 576 | Pilipp Gabi | Skiclub Biberttal | | W | 244 | 01:06:17 | |
904 | 765 | Buchner Yvonne | | | W | 245 | 01:06:17 | |
905 | 1631 | Rückert Thomas | | | M | 660 | 01:06:21 | |
906 | 1285 | Bauerreiss Jürgen | Rennsemmeln | | M | 661 | 01:06:25 | |
907 | 1293 | Schett Marco | Rennsemmeln | | M | 662 | 01:06:25 | |
908 | 1292 | Scheerbaum Udo | Rennsemmeln | | M | 663 | 01:06:27 | |
909 | 1177 | Grunow Michael | | | M | 664 | 01:06:34 | |
910 | 1546 | Ippisch Joseph | Dorfner Gruppe | | M | 665 | 01:06:35 | |
911 | 1647 | Mützer Jutta | | | W | 246 | 01:06:35 | |
912 | 1452 | Maier Andrea | | | W | 247 | 01:06:36 | |
913 | 1453 | Maier Michaela | | | W | 248 | 01:06:36 | |
914 | 438 | Bub Horst | Team NÜRNBERGER | | M | 666 | 01:06:44 | |
915 | 437 | Ainhauser Kerstin | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 249 | 01:06:44 | |
916 | 1190 | Held Werner | ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V. | | M | 667 | 01:06:49 | |
917 | 1159 | Josef Beate | ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V. | | W | 250 | 01:06:49 | |
918 | 237 | Fischeder Thomas | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | M | 668 | 01:06:52 | |
919 | 1142 | Lindner Karin | | | W | 251 | 01:06:54 | |
920 | 107 | Georg Emmerling | Siemens AG Deutschland | | M | 669 | 01:07:11 | |
921 | 569 | Braun Nico | Skiclub Biberttal | | M | 670 | 01:07:12 | |
922 | 297 | Weber Uwe | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | M | 671 | 01:07:18 | |
923 | 113 | Schmidt-Ulrich Dennis | TA Runners | | M | 672 | 01:07:23 | |
924 | 1388 | Höflng Selina | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 252 | 01:07:25 | |
925 | 349 | Hammerbacher Susanne | Team bintec elmeg | | W | 253 | 01:07:29 | |
926 | 1401 | Jashari Bekim | DieDoras | | M | 673 | 01:07:35 | |
927 | 1404 | Schiffert Stefan | DieDoras | | M | 674 | 01:07:37 | |
928 | 1601 | Letscher Lili | | | W | 254 | 01:07:42 | |
929 | 287 | Pauli Armin | | | M | 675 | 01:07:47 | |
930 | 1389 | Deß Kristina | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 255 | 01:08:00 | |
931 | 271 | Märker Tim | CONTIS | | M | 676 | 01:08:09 | |
932 | 812 | Putschky Ute | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 256 | 01:08:18 | |
933 | 817 | Schönberger Katja | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | W | 257 | 01:08:18 | |
934 | 288 | Pauli Theresa | | | W | 258 | 01:08:23 | |
935 | 1284 | Cadelcu Felix | Rennsemmeln | | M | 677 | 01:08:25 | |
936 | 354 | Glenk Kathrin | Running for Cupcakes | | W | 259 | 01:08:28 | |
937 | 1169 | Leal Margarete | | | W | 260 | 01:08:30 | |
938 | 1490 | Simolka Jürgen | | | M | 678 | 01:08:35 | |
939 | 300 | Oßwald Stefanie | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | W | 261 | 01:08:35 | |
940 | 301 | Ossadnik Carina | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | W | 262 | 01:08:36 | |
941 | 1398 | Gruber Angelika | DieDoras | | W | 263 | 01:08:36 | |
942 | 1400 | Hoffmann Ann-Kathrin | DieDoras | | W | 264 | 01:08:39 | |
943 | 1214 | Koemm Florian | | | M | 679 | 01:08:58 | |
944 | 1168 | Bremse Katja | | | W | 265 | 01:09:22 | |
945 | 1365 | Abt Manfred | Tigerhead | | M | 680 | 01:09:44 | |
946 | 1366 | Hanek Philipp | Tigerhead | | M | 681 | 01:09:44 | |
947 | 1364 | Eckert Verena | Tigerhead | | W | 266 | 01:09:44 | |
948 | 724 | Grötzner Marvin | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 682 | 01:10:26 | |
949 | 925 | Rix Rainer | Gesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg | | M | 683 | 01:10:29 | |
950 | 873 | Kuhr Hans | Hirschmann Car Communication | | M | 684 | 01:10:31 | |
951 | 296 | Schmitt Thomas | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | M | 685 | 01:10:40 | |
952 | 295 | Schmitt Beate | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | W | 267 | 01:10:41 | |
953 | 339 | Talirsch Patrick | Adventist-Power | | M | 686 | 01:10:49 | |
954 | 1272 | Reiß Gitta | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 268 | 01:10:51 | |
955 | 1118 | Eibner Reinhard | Die Nikkis | | M | 687 | 01:11:24 | |
956 | 487 | Melzel Madlin | Team triebwerk | | M | 688 | 01:11:48 | |
957 | 482 | Schwiedernoch Sebastian | Team triebwerk | | M | 689 | 01:11:50 | |
958 | 488 | Biehl Franziska | Team triebwerk | | W | 269 | 01:11:50 | |
959 | 740 | Tomescu Mihai | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 690 | 01:12:39 | |
960 | 1259 | Reichart Stefan | BG RCI | | M | 691 | 01:12:45 | |
961 | 1016 | Mettbach Manuel | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 692 | 01:12:53 | |
962 | 594 | Skoda Benjamin | Heumann Pharma GmbH & Co. Generika KG | | M | 693 | 01:12:54 | |
963 | 190 | Schoedel Markus | Aricent | | M | 694 | 01:13:23 | |
964 | 231 | Brunner Anna | | | W | 270 | 01:13:38 | |
965 | 853 | Reinhard-Dlouhy Karin | | | W | 271 | 01:13:46 | |
966 | 1619 | Ritter Tanja | | | W | 272 | 01:14:01 | |
967 | 1269 | Löw Barbara | | | W | 273 | 01:14:02 | |
968 | 1007 | Kettl Matthias | Green-Team GOSSEN METRAWATT | | M | 695 | 01:14:22 | |
969 | 741 | Stepanenko Tanja | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | W | 274 | 01:14:28 | |
970 | 298 | Krockenberger Christine | TSV Stein 1875 e.V. Skigymnastik | | W | 275 | 01:14:51 | |
971 | 733 | Abdelkader Ahmed | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 696 | 01:14:53 | |
972 | 12 | Auer Gabriele | GS Schenk | | W | 276 | 01:14:56 | |
973 | 14 | Saam Peter | GS Schenk | | M | 697 | 01:14:58 | |
974 | 78 | Hergenröder Eva | | | W | 277 | 01:15:11 | |
975 | 1283 | Braun Martina | Rennsemmeln | | W | 278 | 01:16:18 | |
976 | 222 | Richter Tim | | | M | 698 | 01:16:20 | |
977 | 1187 | Reppert Sarah | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 279 | 01:16:38 | |
978 | 1184 | Schneider Sara | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 280 | 01:16:39 | |
979 | 1188 | Gniewek Alexandra | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 281 | 01:16:39 | |
980 | 252 | Hermann Eva-Maria | Holger Verfolger | | W | 282 | 01:17:20 | |
981 | 233 | Rauch Tanja | Mrs Next Match - Runners | | W | 283 | 01:17:21 | |
982 | 249 | Reinhardt Petra | Holger Verfolger | | W | 284 | 01:17:21 | |
983 | 760 | Scherer Andreas | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 699 | 01:17:33 | |
984 | 1185 | Klein Brit | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 285 | 01:19:41 | |
985 | 1189 | Ates Selin | DJK Eibach Handball | | W | 286 | 01:19:56 | |
986 | 1539 | Telker Saikiran | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 700 | 01:20:31 | |
987 | 901 | Dirscherl Julia | | | W | 287 | 01:22:10 | |
988 | 734 | Mohan Chakka Murali | Intel Deutschland GmbH | | M | 701 | 01:23:00 | |
989 | 882 | Roßner Dirk | | | M | 702 | 01:23:03 | |
990 | 762 | Dressel Jutta | | | W | 288 | 01:23:05 | |
991 | 590 | Nowotny Lorena | Heumann Pharma GmbH & Co. Generika KG | | W | 289 | 01:24:04 | |
992 | 1587 | Hartmann Christa | | | W | 290 | 01:24:08 | |
993 | 393 | Haunfelder Anja | | | W | 291 | 01:25:49 | |
994 | 1371 | Munk Peter | | | M | 703 | 01:27:21 | |
995 | 1370 | Munk Gisela | | | W | 292 | 01:27:21 | |
996 | 1392 | Weber Daniela | Techniker Krankenkasse | | W | 293 | 01:27:39 | |
997 | 860 | Kinzel-Kern Udo | | | M | 704 | 01:27:43 | |
998 | 1387 | Götz Arnold | Techniker Krankenkasse | | M | 705 | 01:27:44 | |
999 | 1254 | Hörath Thomas | "Hihgspeedrunners" | | M | 706 | 01:30:11 | |
1000 | 450 | Grimm-Pfaff Sandra | Team NÜRNBERGER | | W | 294 | 01:30:36 | |
1001 | 744 | Mohr Aron | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | M | 707 | 01:32:31 | |
1002 | 743 | Prouzova Edita | Techem Energy Services GmbH | | W | 295 | 01:32:33 | |