Ergebnisse 12. Happurger Stauseelauf, 10Km, 12.05.2012

 
Quelle: 897 x gelesen

12. Happurger Stauseelauf, 12.05.2012

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1326Lang MichaelTEAM Bock81M30100:33:47
2340Benz MarcoTEAM Bock80M30200:33:47
3336Kohl NikiTEAM König's Apotheke69M40100:34:39
4359Federisel ThomasTEAM Bock63M45100:37:41
5385Holicky MilanTschechien65M45200:38:02
6384Schöberl JosefDAV Trithlon Hersbruck70M40200:38:08
7382Willinsky ThomasDAV Hersbruck67M45300:38:32
8333Langguth RainerLangguth - Steel Design77M35100:38:36
9396Pfister KlausSki-Club Lauf67M45400:38:42
10302Brunner DieterMTP Hersbruck69M40300:38:45
11316Haas ThomasSkiclub Zaco Henfenfeld63M45500:38:48
12394Münzenberg EckartDAV Trithlon Hersbruck59M50100:38:58
13393Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN64M45600:38:59
14400Kiefer JonasBergliga96MJ_100:39:01
15318Dummert ErhardDAV Röthenbach58M50200:39:08
16399Müller-Philipps TheoBergliga95MJ_200:39:14
17398Müller-Philipps VincentBergliga95MJ_300:39:21
18335Prögel Hans-PeterSV Förrenbach62M50300:39:38
19392Zagel FrankSC Happurg89MH_100:39:50
20403Haas JoachimSkiclub Zaco Henfenfeld65M45700:40:09
21391Prögel StefanSkiclub Zaco Henfenfeld76M35200:40:18
22373Kühl KevinTV 1881 Altdorf95MJ_400:40:30
23320Roos WolfgangDAV Röthenbach64M45800:40:35
24325Hellbardt Christian_ohne Verein65M45900:40:40
25406Mößner NorbertSCR Schnaittach66M451000:41:01
26300Ertel SinaSC Artelshofen81W30100:41:06
27350Odörfer MarianneWasserwacht Weißenbrunn69W40100:41:24
28387Schmidt HaraldMTP Hersbruck60M50400:42:07
29405Mühlmeister AndreasTS Herzogenaurach67M451100:42:22
30343Seidel ChristianTSV Behringersdorf75M35300:42:28
31321Buchner GüntherDAV Röthenbach51M60100:42:45
32349Lang UweDAV Röthenbach65M451200:42:48
33317Müller MichaelFSV Weißenbrunn79M30300:42:51
34327Ebner GünterSkiclub Zaco Henfenfeld73M35400:43:07
35362Seibold ThomasTEAM Fa. Eckart78M30400:43:22
36402Fenner LarsRunning SUN68M40400:43:28
37395Hofmann MatthiasDAV Trithlon Hersbruck83MH_200:43:32
38355Zeitler ErnstBSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg55M55100:43:34
39301Beck JohannesSC Artelshofen82M30500:43:57
40342Kudra Dietmar_ohne Verein65M451300:44:07
41303Fürwitt Thomas_ohne Verein65M451400:44:15
43397Nüsch HaraldSki-Club Lauf66M451500:44:21
42315Michler Rolf_ohne Verein59M50500:44:21
44370Seidel FriedrichTSV Behringersdorf75M35500:44:46
45334Langguth AlexLangguth - Steel Design82M30600:45:06
46381Wild HorstLG Hersbrucker Alb70M40500:45:22
47377Dittenhofer GerhardSC Happurg61M50600:45:27
48312Stümpfle FranzTV Geiselhöring46M65100:45:31
49386Knuth JensMobile Röthenbach64M451600:45:32
50345Wild RalphTEAM Kampf Ei86MH_300:45:46
51383Bannagott Claudia_ohne Verein66W45100:45:51
52341Deinzer KlausTEAM oberes Naifertal69M40600:45:52
53376Ertel RainerTSV Schwebheim58M50700:46:03
54369Deinzer ThomasSC Artelshofen70M40700:46:07
55313Seiz Florian_ohne Verein83MH_400:46:10
56307Nierod MartinDAV Mittelfranken58M50800:46:22
57354Büttner Alexander_ohne Verein81M30700:46:26
58368Scharrer BerndSC Artelshofen89MH_500:46:44
59338Mußack KlausLAV Hersbruck68M40800:46:52
60344Hirmer StefanTEAM Kampf Ei80M30800:47:14
61306Kunze Andreas_ohne Verein74M35600:47:18
62371Kirsch KarlheinzMTP Hersbruck53M55200:47:23
63378Gruber Angela_ohne Verein68W40200:47:24
64305Bock Jürgen_ohne Verein67M451700:47:26
65374Holstein OliverTV 1881 Altdorf93MJ_500:47:29
66356Hachalis KonstantinTEAM Medic-Point72M40900:47:31
67389Edinger JoachimLeinburger Kirwalauf63M451800:47:34
68372Luber Andrea_ohne Verein67W45200:47:37
69364Roth KlausTEAM Fa. Eckart69M401000:47:47
70363Kölbl FlorianTEAM Fa. Eckart88MH_600:47:49
71404Held HansMTP Hersbruck56M55300:47:57
72328Oppel BastianLangguth - Steel Design86MH_700:49:00
73388Strobl MichaelDAV Röthenbach66M451900:49:33
74351Seipel BernhardTEAM Seebauer58M50900:49:57
75361Härlein PeterTEAM Fa. Eckart68M401100:50:15
76367Scharrer StefanSC Artelshofen94MJ_600:50:29
77323Brückner Kerstin_ohne Verein80W30200:50:40
78390Ismaier Gerhard_ohne Verein65M452000:51:16
79337Hutzler HelmutSV Altensittenbach41M70100:51:36
80408Pausenberger RudolfTurm Der Sinne63M452100:52:12
81339Mücke MarcoLAV Hersbruck0MJ_700:52:21
82375Schriefer RolandSki-Club Lauf60M501000:52:24
83319Baldauf MarkusDAV Röthenbach79M30900:52:28
84352Zander Sebastian_ohne Verein90MH_800:52:29
85347Beck MargitTEAM Kampf Ei69W40300:52:50
86407Meier AngelaDAV Hersbruck76W35100:55:00
87304Koppen Gunthard_ohne Verein47M65200:56:29
88332Bierlein MichaelLangguth - Steel Design82M301000:56:46
89310Schwarz WernerAction Sport WT62M501100:57:06
90309Lösch MelanieAction Sport WT80W30300:57:09
91314Heidenberger AndreaDAV Trithlon Hersbruck70W40400:57:11
92331Raatz SusanneLangguth - Steel Design88WH_100:58:42
93401Büttner GerhardSV Simonshofen38M70200:59:05
95330Schönweiß NinaLangguth - Steel Design82W30400:59:55
94329Huber NdineLangguth - Steel Design82M301100:59:55
96358Eckert HerwigSpVgg Hüttenbach50M60201:01:13
97379Sanftleben AchimRednitzheimbach44M65301:11:49
98346Schmidt ClaudiaTEAM Kampf Ei85WH_201:13:12
99357Dorn Annelene_ohne Verein59M501201:13:16
       

Facebook