Ergebnisse 12. Silvesterlauf Nürnberg, 10Km, 31.12.2014

 
 Quelle: www.chipzeit.de 1271 x gelesen

12. Silvesterlauf Nürnberg, 31.12.2014

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Platz
1.Krieghoff, MarcelUSV ErfurtM301.32:091.
2.Oppel, ChristianTV 1848 CoburgM201.32:152.
3.Kürzdörfer, MarcoLSC HöchstadtM202.33:303.
4.Mages, DominikLAC Quelle FürthM302.33:364.
5.Wedel, ZachariasLSC HöchstadtM203.33:545.
6.Weiler, PatrickLAC Quelle FürthM204.33:596.
7.Lang, FlorianLSC HöchstadtM205.34:217.
8.Döbereiner, LukasLAC Quelle FürthM206.34:398.
9.Herrmann, Dr.Hans JoachimLG ErlangenM501.34:549.
10.Warkus, FlorianLG MettenheimM207.35:0910.
11.Militzke, MartinTV 1848 CoburgM303.35:1711.
12.Frauenberg, HynekM304.35:5112.
13.Pohl-Voigt, MarkusSkiclub LaufM305.36:1213.
14.Robisch, RebeccaTriathlon Freunde SaarlouisW201.36:231.
15.Langenbach, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM401.36:3514.
16.Luber, MoritzMTP HersbruckM208.36:4215.
17.Eckert, ThorstenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM351.36:4716.
18.Krell, MichaelM306.36:4717.
19.Wagner, MarcTeam Nico & JohnM352.36:5718.
20.Kilian, ManfredLaufen gegen LeidenM402.37:1619.
21.Höhnemann, TimLAC Quelle FürthM209.37:2120.
22.Heid, ThomasMTP HersbruckM451.37:2621.
23.Regenberg, ClausTSV ZirndorfM452.37:3322.
24.Oehler, JensTeam Klinikum NürnbergM353.37:3423.
25.Herold, ChristianWSV SchönseeM2010.37:3524.
26.Niebauer, Dr.ThomasLAC Quelle FürthM453.37:3925.
27.Luther, HartmutPy-RacerM354.37:4626.
28.Heinemann, TimTV 1848 ErlangenM307.37:4927.
29.Ladek, DavidLAC Quelle FürthM2011.37:5628.
30.Pecher, BastianMTP HersbruckM308.37:5729.
31.Helmke, KnutM403.37:5830.
32.Schrödel, SebastianLc Marathon LindelburgM355.38:0731.
33.Egelseer, JohannesSports PerformanceM309.38:1932.
34.Schwabe, JohannesTS HerzogenaurachM3010.38:2033.
35.Tumovec, DanielMTP HersbruckM2012.38:2334.
36.Barginda, FelixLauffreunde Uni BambergM2013.38:4635.
37.Petric, FrankTeam Klinikum NürnbergM454.38:4836.
38.Koch, SimonSSV ForchheimM2014.38:5237.
39.Müller, FrankTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3011.38:5338.
40.Köhler, InaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW301.38:572.
41.Wolfarth, ChristianTRISTAR RegensburgM455.39:0339.
42.Döllinger, ChristineTV RosstalW401.39:073.
43.Steffl, SonjaTSG 08 RothW202.39:094.
44.Blöcher, MartinTeam novomind HamburgM502.39:1740.
45.Höfler, FritzRFK NürnbergM404.39:3641.
46.Scheel, ThomasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3012.39:3642.
47.Köcher, MichaelTeam König´s Apotheke TSV AltenfurtM356.39:4643.
48.Dowkes, GaryPost SV NürnbergM3013.39:5044.
49.Mönius, ChristianHannberg RunnersM357.39:5645.
50.Pecic, BogoljubCortal Consors FreizeitclubM358.40:0046.
51.Vogel, JanM2015.40:0047.
52.Nägelein, AndreasMTP HersbruckM2016.40:0748.
53.Stößlein, MoritzPhiLiMoJoM2017.40:1049.
54.Stiegler, RalphSC ArtelshofenM3014.40:1050.
55.Schmidt, AndreasJimmy Pelz Fistfuck USAM359.40:1051.
56.Wrona, JakußM3015.40:1652.
57.Schultz, CerryTRISTAR RegensburgM3016.40:2353.
58.Lang, OliverDAV RöthenbachM3017.40:2654.
59.Heim, BenjaminPy-RacerM3510.40:3355.
60.Feilhauer, ArneLaufteam Martin BauerM405.40:3456.
61.Kreißl, MichaelTV 1861 PappenheimM2018.40:3657.
62.Hopf, RalphDAV RöthenbachM406.40:4158.
63.Lorenz, MichaelFranken Speed FighterM407.40:4159.
64.Legominski, ThomasTV 1848 ErlangenM3511.40:4660.
65.Grünwald, DominikLc Marathon LindelburgM3018.40:5161.
66.Buchholz, NiklasS.GonzalesM2019.40:5562.
67.Assel, TomLc Marathon LindelburgM3512.41:0863.
68.Sudler, SimonLaufen gegen LeidenM3513.41:1164.
69.Augustin, SiegfriedRC Burg FeuersteinM503.41:1265.
70.Schüller, UweHannberg RunnersM3514.41:1266.
71.Wilke, MarcelVogtland-RunnersM2020.41:1367.
72.Dumhard, HerbertFun RunM551.41:1568.
73.Ertz, Dr.MartinM456.41:1569.
74.Wilke, AndreasVogtland-RunnersM457.41:1770.
75.Schneider, IngoM408.41:2071.
76.Wrede, MatthiasTV 1848 ErlangenM504.41:2272.
77.Schmalfuß, MaximilianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM2021.41:2573.
78.Kremser, ThomasM2022.41:2674.
79.Sörgel, AndreasM2023.41:2775.
80.Greifenstein, DanielLaufrudel RÜDM2024.41:2876.
81.Schulz, AlexanderM2025.41:3077.
82.Walter, BerndTeam IcehouseM458.41:3178.
83.Krüger, AndreasM3515.41:3479.
84.Kievernagel, OliverMTP HersbruckM2026.41:3980.
85.Schmidt, MichaelÖl-Hasen-VereinM409.41:4181.
86.König, StefanieMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W203.41:435.
87.Schübel, JuliaLAC Quelle FürthW204.41:446.
88.Boesinger, RomanM3516.41:4482.
89.Bauernschmitt, DanielLandgasthof BauernschmittM2027.41:5883.
90.Dreßlein, SiegfriedLaufteam Martin BauerM459.41:5884.
91.Friedrich, MichaelSV BronnM2028.42:0285.
92.Rischan, JensSC ArtelshofenM3517.42:0886.
93.Raum, DanielLSG VorarlbergM3019.42:0987.
94.Wehfritz, AlexanderM2029.42:0988.
95.Isserstedt, JanM2030.42:1589.
96.Mazurek, ArthurM4510.42:1590.
97.Zeltner, TamaraLc Marathon LindelburgW351.42:207.
98.Kalb, WalterFFW Haundorf e.V.M552.42:2691.
99.Gruber, AndreasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3518.42:2692.
100.Elberskirch, DominikTeam Iron MindM3020.42:3593.
101.Liborius, StefanLauftreff Ansbach-NordM3519.42:4594.
102.Egerer, MarkusM2031.42:4595.
103.Weyermann, HolgerRuderverein Nürnberg 1880 e.V.M4511.42:5196.
104.Rupp, BrigitteTSG 08 RothW501.42:548.
105.Friedrich, ThomasRaiba FeuchtM505.42:5797.
106.von Vopelius, MaxBlasendrabserM2032.42:5998.
107.Kary, DieterHirschpark KlinikM601.43:0499.
108.Micha, LadekLAC Quelle FürthM2033.43:05100.
109.Kiriak, ZachariasPeacerunnerM4010.43:14101.
110.Probst, DieterASC BoxdorfM602.43:16102.
111.Friedl, HannesR. C. Radlexpress Feucht e. V.M506.43:22103.
112.Rosenzweig, JuergenASV AufseßM4512.43:23104.
113.Greifenstein, BerndLaufrudel RÜDM3520.43:24105.
114.Körber, PhilippCapgemini NürnbergM3021.43:29106.
115.Firlle, MoritzM2034.43:30107.
116.Büttner, ManfredTWin NeumarktM4513.43:31108.
117.Lude, MarcTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4011.43:32109.
118.Reichardt, ThiloLaufteam Fürth 2010M3521.43:37110.
119.Zunner, AstridTRISTAR RegensburgW402.43:429.
120.Muschler, AndreasHintzen & Richter. Fachanwälte für ArbeitsrechtM2035.43:44111.
121.Stiegler, JuttaLa vita é bella!W451.43:4710.
122.Gerngroß, MarcusSpecialized Concept Store NürnbergM3522.43:47112.
123.Lang, UweDAV RöthenbachM4514.43:53113.
124.Firlle, ThomasDi-Do-RunnersM3523.43:59114.
125.Schenke, JensPost SV NürnbergM507.44:01115.
126.Korkmaz, MehmetTeam Klinikum NürnbergM508.44:03116.
127.Hettinger, ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM2036.44:04117.
128.Raboldt, MarkoTeam Iron MindM4012.44:07118.
129.Janker, AndreasDAV RöthenbachM3022.44:07119.
130.Reuter, MichaelM3023.44:08120.
131.Wagner, GeorgTV Fürth 1860M3524.44:12121.
132.Pröll, KlausM4013.44:14122.
133.Holzmann, HorstPy-RacerM4014.44:15123.
134.Hauser, ChristopherM3024.44:17124.
135.Bader, Heinz-WernerPost SV TriathlonM553.44:20125.
136.Leibold, AndreasDJK KothenM4515.44:23126.
137.Hilfenhaus, AndreasTSG 08 RothM509.44:28127.
138.Elfers, MargritTV 1848 ErlangenW205.44:3011.
139.Weber, MarkusM4015.44:34128.
140.Budny, DanielM2037.44:35129.
141.Jäger, LeonM2038.44:37130.
142.Ziehmer, RainerM5010.44:37131.
143.Helmke, AndreaW403.44:3712.
144.Schmatz, MichaelMudraM4016.44:42132.
145.Kreser, SebastianM3025.44:44133.
146.Schmid, RalphTV 1848 ErlangenM4516.44:45134.
147.Brummer, AlwinLaufrudel RÜDM2039.44:46135.
148.Gößwein, Hans PeterM4517.44:46136.
149.Weidlich, TobiasM2040.44:47137.
150.Weghorn, UweLAC Quelle FürthM3525.44:50138.
151.Schweiger, MaxHardtseemafia TriathlonM2041.44:50139.
152.Tischner, MichaelTSV AltenfurtM4518.44:51140.
153.Neubauer, FlorianLaufteam Fürth 2010M3026.44:53141.
154.Feuerlein, TimSportfreunde WendelsteinM3027.44:57142.
155.Bänsch, VolkerM554.44:57143.
156.Lips, AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3028.44:58144.
157.Frank, Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM5011.45:02145.
158.Brauer, SinaTV Fürth 1860W352.45:0413.
159.Krumm, Dr.StefanJK RunningM5012.45:04146.
160.Kraus, ThomasRunning SUNM3526.45:10147.
161.Parpart, ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3029.45:11148.
162.Messner, FelixM2042.45:14149.
163.Staudigel, JörgHannberg RunnersM3527.45:20150.
164.Gillich, ErwinDAV RöthenbachM651.45:21151.
165.Lenk, SamuelM3528.45:23152.
166.Thüringer, KlausSpVgg Neunkirchen / SpeikernM5013.45:25153.
167.Wedel, WolfgangASC BoxdorfM603.45:29154.
168.Rieder, JenniferLAC Quelle FürthW206.45:3014.
169.Bittel, CorinnaLaufteam Fürth 2010W207.45:3215.
170.Bittel, SilkeLAC Quelle FürthW353.45:3216.
171.Steinke, HelmutTeam Klinikum NürnbergM604.45:33155.
172.Fröhlich, HerbertLG ErlangenM701.45:37156.
173.Gerber, SteffenMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M4519.45:39157.
174.Rieß, WernerDi-Do-RunnersM605.45:40158.
175.Distler, MarkusM2043.45:42159.
176.Pawlowsky, MichaelESV 90M3030.45:43160.
177.Loy, StefanLT SugenheimM4017.45:43161.
178.Becker, FlorianMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M3031.45:44162.
179.Getachew, DerejeM4018.45:45163.
180.Kurz, WolfgangM5014.45:47164.
181.Hantke, AdrianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3032.45:50165.
182.Merker, FloLAC Quelle FürthM3033.46:01166.
183.Krick, StefanFlying Stones Unter-/ObersteinbachM5015.46:03167.
184.Jones, JenniferW208.46:0617.
185.Federlein, MariusDAV SchwabachM2044.46:08168.
186.Dannemann, AxelLaufteam Fürth 2010M4019.46:08169.
187.Sünkel, MarionLaufteam Fürth 2010W452.46:0818.
188.Rauh, MartinM4520.46:13170.
189.Steinhoff, Tobiasadidas running clubM3529.46:15171.
190.Walz, MartinTeam adidasM3034.46:15172.
191.Hochreuter, ArminM4020.46:16173.
192.Prehm, MichaelaTeam adidasW354.46:1719.
193.Neubauer, JoachimStadt Nürnberg BSGM4021.46:19174.
194.Straßner, HeinzSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M5016.46:24175.
195.Grossmann, TristanM3035.46:25176.
196.Fiege, MarkoM3530.46:25177.
197.Bellini, SandroM4022.46:26178.
198.Isserstedt, MatthiasM4521.46:27179.
199.Blohme, NilsM3531.46:28180.
200.Jira, ThomasLaufteam Fürth 2010M4023.46:30181.
201.Röger, RenateW453.46:3420.
202.Pöhlmann, ChritianM3532.46:36182.
203.Kratzer, MichaelTeam Fahrlässig NürnbergM2045.46:37183.
204.Dudziak, JanLaufteam Fürth 2010M4522.46:40184.
205.Hirschmann, RosiRunterra Running TeamW502.46:4021.
206.Bader, Clara-MariaPost SV TriathlonW209.46:4222.
207.Federlein, JörgDAV NürnbergM5017.46:44185.
208.Bourguignon, TimM3036.46:45186.
209.Eckstein, SteffenTRIvangERsM5018.46:46187.
210.Maurer, ThomasM3533.46:47188.
211.Schmalfuß, CatharinaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW2010.46:4823.
212.Brüggen, OliverM4523.46:50189.
213.Lehnhoff, KaiM2046.46:50190.
214.Barginda, ReinhardM555.46:53191.
215.Mankus, SiegfriedTSG 08 RothM556.46:54192.
216.Rothkegel, WalterM5019.47:00193.
217.Hofmann, TimoM3037.47:01194.
218.Pulkert, JonasM2047.47:01195.
219.Gambel, RominaAiya Matcha SamuraiW302.47:0224.
220.Skrzypek, ChristophM557.47:08196.
221.Skrzypek, AlexanderM3534.47:08197.
222.Wimmer, RobertLAZM4524.47:08198.
223.von Vopelius, MartinSV LaufamholzM2048.47:08199.
224.Tietz, SanjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW2011.47:1525.
225.Schmidt, OliverB-FiT GroßhabersdorfM3535.47:15200.
226.Nuß, BerndRunterra Running TeamM4525.47:23201.
227.Parys, DavidRödentalM3038.47:24202.
228.Funk, Ewald1. RCNM5020.47:27203.
229.Amarell, DanaSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W355.47:2726.
230.Amarell, AndreasSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M3536.47:27204.
231.Hosseini, EsaM2049.47:29205.
232.Pfaffenberger, Karin1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.W404.47:3127.
233.Kehrstephan, SaschaM3039.47:31206.
234.Preböck, FriedrichTKN Radtreff NordM5021.47:32207.
235.Klem, StefaniePost SV NürnbergW454.47:3528.
236.Müller, NorbertM4024.47:36208.
237.Müller, StephanMüller PräzisionsteileM4526.47:39209.
238.Probst, JuliaASC BoxdorfW2012.47:4029.
239.Haas, Marcelpavel bronco racingM4025.47:40210.
240.Moritz, SteffenTeam BlueM2050.47:41211.
241.Liebig, MarioLauf Biomechanik PZapfM5022.47:41212.
242.Schroll, ErnstASC BoxdorfM5023.47:43213.
243.Wittmann, HolgerTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4026.47:43214.
244.Beck, ChristineLaufen gegen LeidenW303.47:4430.
245.Wilke-Rass, AlexandraRun & Bike KelheimW455.47:4731.
246.Pötzl, KarstenTeam Kampf EiM4027.47:47215.
247.Gurdschik, StefanieTeam Kampf EiW304.47:4832.
248.Rist, HaraldDAV RöthenbachM5024.47:49216.
249.Smith, RickyTeam Fahrlässig NürnbergM3040.47:50217.
250.Ditterich, ClausPowerbärs RednitzhembachM5025.47:50218.
251.Edinger, JoachimRunning SUNM5026.47:52219.
252.Meth, JochenTeam Kampf EiM3041.47:54220.
253.Rudelgast, AlexanderTeam Kampf EiM2051.47:56221.
254.Brandl, StephanieTeam Kampf EiW2013.47:5633.
255.Hajner, ErikaDAV RöthenbachW601.48:0234.
256.Ernst, KurtEmergency Runner`sM558.48:03222.
257.Seyfried, HansM559.48:03223.
258.Dittrich, Bernd1 FC NiederlindachM4028.48:05224.
259.Richter, AxelM606.48:06225.
260.Lang, NorbertM4527.48:10226.
261.Algeyer, StefanM3537.48:13227.
262.Lang, ReinhardFC EzelsdorfM5027.48:16228.
263.Heller, VerenaR. C. Radlexpress Feucht e. V.W356.48:1635.
264.Thieme, JürgenM5028.48:17229.
265.Nehls, SebastianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3042.48:21230.
266.Kiel, CordeliaW456.48:2136.
267.Müller, BastianSV SimonshofenM3043.48:22231.
268.Dörr, EdeltraudTSG 08 RothW602.48:2437.
269.Popp, FarinaW305.48:2738.
270.Liebing, LarsM4528.48:28232.
271.Pohl, AndreasM4529.48:30233.
272.Beil, BrigitteTSV Katzwang 05W551.48:3139.
273.Raab, DirkM4530.48:31234.
274.Begemeier, IngoM4029.48:32235.
275.Donhauser, LeoM3538.48:33236.
276.Schleyer, GabrieleW405.48:3340.
277.Hartwig-Wäger, GabrieleTeam Klinikum NürnbergW406.48:3341.
278.Paetow, FrankrosaglitziteamM3044.48:33237.
279.Kammerer, JörgM3045.48:35238.
280.Heckel, UdoS.GonzalesM5029.48:35239.
281.Leonhardt, KayTV 1896 HeilsbronnM4030.48:35240.
282.Drach, JosefTeam Klinikum NürnbergM607.48:39241.
283.Albrecht, AndreasM3046.48:40242.
284.Engelhardt, Stefan3athlon.orgM4531.48:41243.
285.Krolikowski, KarinSSV ForchheimW2014.48:4242.
286.Steckmann, JochenM4532.48:45244.
287.Gothe, KarstenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4533.48:45245.
288.Sinn, AlexanderM2052.48:46246.
289.Wübbenhorst, Prof. Dr.Klaus L.Europäische Metropolregion NürnbergM5510.48:48247.
290.Dyrschka, ChristianBSG N-ERGIEM5030.48:52248.
291.Faust, Oliver1. FC BurkM4031.48:53249.
292.Neubauer, OliverGfK Running TeamM4534.48:56250.
293.Scholz, ChristianASC BoxdorfM4535.48:57251.
294.Oberste-Schemmann, Martin5 ENGEL für ein GutmannM4536.48:58252.
295.Klar, SebastianS.GonzalesM3047.48:58253.
296.Sack, AndreSSV ForchheimM3539.49:00254.
297.Körner, WalterTSV Feucht 04M5031.49:01255.
298.Gehrmann, Ole B.Post SV TriathlonM4032.49:04256.
299.Heidenreich, NicholasM4537.49:04257.
300.Jacob, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W503.49:0843.
301.Fürsattel, HorstM5511.49:12258.
302.Maurer, ThomasStadt Nürnberg BSGM5032.49:12259.
303.Mancini, RaffaeleTeam BlueM5033.49:14260.
304.Leidig, TobiasM4033.49:17261.
305.Berger, FlorianTRIvangERsM3048.49:19262.
306.Reid, JacquelineW2015.49:1944.
307.Hörath, ThomasM3049.49:24263.
308.Kahles, BurkhardM4034.49:25264.
309.Friedrich, MichaelM4538.49:26265.
310.Mäusbacher, ReinhardM5034.49:27266.
311.Tomic, ChristianM4035.49:27267.
312.Neu, FlorianM3050.49:27268.
313.Meßthaler, DacianM3540.49:28269.
314.Rauh, TobiasM2053.49:29270.
315.Krieghoff, LuiseUSV ErfurtW2016.49:3045.
316.Krebs, MarcelTeam Klinikum NürnbergM2054.49:31271.
317.Wendel, ChristianLaufteam Fürth 2010M4539.49:32272.
318.Hennersdorf, FalkTUSPO RoßtalM3541.49:33273.
319.Heyder, MichaelM3542.49:35274.
320.Bärnreuther, BrigitteFSV GroßenseebachW552.49:3646.
321.Delgado Galvez, EmilioM3543.49:39275.
322.Wild, RalphMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2055.49:41276.
323.Jacob, Karl-HeinzLaufteam Fürth 2010M5512.49:44277.
324.Wehfritz, JulianM2056.49:44278.
325.Foerster, TiborTurnerbund ErlangenM3051.49:44279.
326.Gerngroß, FraukeSpecialized Concept Store NürnbergW407.49:4747.
327.Seiler, KathyMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W2017.49:4748.
328.Sinn, UlrichM5035.49:49280.
329.Eckhardt, SaschaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M3544.49:49281.
330.Wenzel, JoachimTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5513.49:50282.
331.Masseck, MatthiasTSV Katzwang 05M4540.49:52283.
332.Buchholz, KerstenS.GonzalesM4541.49:53284.
333.Schmied, StefanM3545.49:53285.
334.Siebeneicher, AnneRuderverein Nürnberg 1880 e.V.W651.49:5449.
335.Ellenberg, PeterM3546.49:54286.
336.Kiel, SilkeLaufteam Fürth 2010W457.49:5550.
337.Follner, AnkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW357.49:5651.
338.Steinbach, Hans-JürgenSGS Erlangen FussballM5036.49:56287.
339.Danner, MarcusKlösterle PillenreuthM3547.49:57288.
340.Tamm, HendrikLG EigentalM5514.49:57289.
341.Friedrich, Karl-HeinzSV BronnM5037.49:58290.
342.Eck, AchimSparkasse NürnbergM4542.49:58291.
343.Blocksdorff, LotharM4543.50:01292.
344.Knott, StefanM2057.50:02293.
345.Heil, BaldurM4036.50:03294.
346.Wollschläger, AndreasRunterra Running TeamM4037.50:04295.
347.Schwarz, JürgenLC BuchendorfM608.50:07296.
348.Krolopper, SebastianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3052.50:07297.
349.Brief, FrankPost SV NürnbergM4038.50:08298.
350.Konnerth, SchorschiM3548.50:10299.
351.Tonesz, MatthiasM2058.50:16300.
352.Pickl, LauraTSV AltenbergW2018.50:2052.
353.Pickl, ChristianTeam MemmertM4544.50:20301.
354.van Bargen, JürgenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5038.50:24302.
355.Krebs, PeterTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4039.50:24303.
356.Dittrich, UweTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4545.50:24304.
357.Strube, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3549.50:28305.
358.Haas, SebastianM2059.50:29306.
359.Bielmeier, HorstASC BoxdorfM5515.50:34307.
360.Wittl, MartinM3053.50:34308.
361.Wittl, StephanieW306.50:3453.
362.Zuch, SiegfriedM5039.50:38309.
363.Feldberger, GiselaTDM-FrankenW603.50:3854.
364.Kissler, ViktorSt. Bartholomäus - WöhrdM609.50:40310.
365.Riedel, FriedhelmLT-Nürnberg GaulnhofenM6010.50:42311.
366.Treibenreif, MarcelM2060.50:42312.
367.Völker, SimonM3054.50:43313.
368.Blohm, KatharinaLaufteam Fürth 2010W307.50:4855.
369.Kriesch, KlausSpVgg Greuther FürthM5516.50:55314.
370.Urbanitz, MarkusIntersport Profimarkt NürnbergM4040.50:56315.
371.Ulrich, ChristianMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2061.51:04316.
372.Scholz, SebastianMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2062.51:07317.
373.Gerber, NiklasMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2063.51:07318.
374.Papenberg, GerhardDAV FürthM5517.51:08319.
375.Kreutzer, Dr.MarkusM3550.51:09320.
376.Kuhnert, AnneTeam Klinikum NürnbergW308.51:1156.
377.Luber, GerlindeW504.51:1257.
378.Paulus, AntonM5040.51:12321.
379.Pfeuer, StefanRunning SUNM5041.51:12322.
380.Kievernagel, MorrisMTP HersbruckM2064.51:13323.
381.Franke, KlausM4546.51:15324.
382.Vogel, JulianM3055.51:17325.
383.Röleke, FelixM3056.51:20326.
384.Kern, StefanESV Nürnberg RangierbahnhofM4041.51:25327.
385.Sinner, MichaelTV 1848 ErlangenM3551.51:27328.
386.Papke, SilvanaTSV ZirndorfW309.51:2858.
387.Schönleben, SiegfriedTSV EmskirchenM4547.51:30329.
388.Appel, JörgM5518.51:32330.
389.Schneck, KonradBSG N-ERGIEM5042.51:33331.
390.Distler, LudwigFC EzelsdorfM4548.51:34332.
391.Bodensteiner, MichaelM3552.51:36333.
392.Pomsel, Dr.ThomasSCC BerlinM6011.51:37334.
393.Popp, WernerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM5519.51:38335.
394.Ernesti, ClausTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5043.51:40336.
395.Mauthofer, ThomasM2065.51:41337.
396.Vennebusch, ClemensM2066.51:42338.
397.Billmann, RobertM3057.51:43339.
398.Nißlein, HaraldAngelas Marathon-TeamM3058.51:45340.
399.Albrecht, AndreM2067.51:45341.
400.Kramer, Dieter5 ENGEL für ein GutmannM5044.51:48342.
401.Drygalla, DirkLaufteam Fürth 2010M4549.51:49343.
402.Wieser, AndreasLaufheldenM4550.51:49344.
403.Ditterich, ChristaPowerbärs RednitzhembachW505.51:5159.
404.Eckstein, PetraERGO DirektW506.51:5260.
405.Stelter, MichaelTeam Klinikum NürnbergM6012.51:55345.
406.Prager, ChristinaMTP HersbruckW2019.52:0061.
407.Fellmann, BerndTSV BurgthannM5520.52:01346.
408.Beckh, ManfredM6013.52:02347.
409.Maul, KathrinMTP HersbruckW3010.52:0262.
410.Stöcklmeier, OliverM4042.52:03348.
411.Hofmann, C.W358.52:0663.
412.Blum, HaraldM4043.52:10349.
413.Neudecker, ManfredM4551.52:14350.
414.Weih, MichaelTeam MargitM5045.52:17351.
415.Nehring, JohannesSC Hertha AischM3059.52:17352.
416.Feuerlein, BenjaminSpVgg EtzelskirchenM3060.52:17353.
417.Proctor, JocelynPhiLiMoJoW2020.52:2164.
418.Geistmann, KatjaAOK BayernW2021.52:2165.
419.Karg, MarionW408.52:2266.
420.Ulsenheimer, Gerhardwww.bibertlauf.deM4552.52:25354.
421.von Lennep, RainerM5046.52:27355.
422.Schmid, VolkerM4553.52:28356.
423.Kalb, AlinaW2022.52:3167.
424.Wolf, NorbertM5047.52:36357.
425.Weinkörz, GiselaW458.52:3768.
426.Rösch, SusanneDas TrainingsmomentW359.52:3869.
427.Rösch, Dr.Mark MatthiasDas TrainingsmomentM3553.52:39358.
428.Tagsold, DanielaW459.52:4270.
429.Mittler, EniköTV 1848 SchwabachW409.52:4371.
430.Seidel, SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4510.52:4672.
431.Renate, PlaumannW4010.52:4673.
432.Hain, JürgenSV LosaurachM4044.52:48359.
433.Reiner, MüllerNever Walk AloneM4554.52:50360.
434.Gerber, DieterTSV BurgthannM4555.52:50361.
435.Schmadalla, VictorM2068.52:50362.
436.Lang, ChristineW4511.52:5274.
437.Veitinger, SandraW2023.52:5275.
438.Lachmann, HansM5521.52:55363.
439.Eder, RobertM4556.52:56364.
440.Thurner, ErichTV 1881 AltdorfM5522.52:59365.
441.Neumann, AndreasSkiclub LaufM5048.53:01366.
442.Konrad, Dr.MatthiasM4557.53:08367.
443.Grisko, JensM4558.53:10368.
444.Bremer, AndreeMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M5049.53:11369.
445.Lehmann, PatrickMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2069.53:12370.
446.Zeder, MarcelM2070.53:14371.
447.Muschler, SonjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW2024.53:1776.
448.Pertiller, ArneTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4559.53:20372.
449.Börner, AlexanderM2071.53:25373.
450.Geißelsöder, UlrichTSV PetersaurachM2072.53:25374.
451.Sittl, KatrinPlan B für ein neues KörperbewusstseinW3011.53:2677.
452.Bauer, FlorianM2073.53:27375.
453.Hackmann, SandraPlan B für ein neues KörperbewusstseinW3510.53:2878.
454.Weigert, AndreasM5050.53:28376.
455.von Lennep, MoritzM2074.53:28377.
456.Stein, MiriamEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonW3511.53:2979.
457.Thamm, AlbertRunning SUNM4560.53:29378.
458.Günzel, KaiM4561.53:29379.
459.Führer, WolfgangM6014.53:31380.
460.Friebe, MichaelM5051.53:32381.
461.Suhr, RuthNordbayern.deW604.53:3480.
462.Lintner, Dr.MarkusHannberg RunnersM4045.53:35382.
463.Neuner, JörgTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3061.53:36383.
464.Hofmann, JürgenM3062.53:37384.
465.Meyer, FranzLaufwunderM5052.53:38385.
466.White, GiselaLaufteam Fürth 2010W507.53:3981.
467.Meyer, NorbertLaufwunderM3063.53:39386.
468.Meyer, AmelieW2025.53:4082.
469.Römer, ChristophTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3554.53:41387.
470.Brötzmann, NataschaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW3012.53:4183.
471.Schauss, MarcoM2075.53:45388.
472.Schauss, WolfgangM4046.53:45389.
473.Albrecht, KarlheinzRunterra Running TeamM5053.53:48390.
474.Bollinger, NorbertLaufteam Fürth 2010M5054.53:50391.
475.Kamphans, GeorgTB 1888 ErlangenM5055.53:51392.
476.Lorenz, Dietmar5 ENGEL für ein GutmannM5056.53:53393.
477.Fleischmann, JohannesMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2076.53:54394.
478.Hochreuter, RainerHintzen & Richter. Fachanwälte für ArbeitsrechtM2077.53:57395.
479.Schubert, MarcoM3064.53:59396.
480.Haubrich, HeinzM4562.54:00397.
481.Gumler, ManuelaEmergency Runner`sW4011.54:0084.
482.Rißler, HeikeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW2026.54:0185.
483.Bachmaier, FlorianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3065.54:02398.
484.Taugerbeck, MichaelTSV AltenbergM4047.54:09399.
485.Seitz, ChristopherRunning SUNM4563.54:09400.
486.Nedbal, MartinM4048.54:10401.
487.Wagemann, BernhardRunning SUNM5057.54:10402.
488.Plaumann, StefanM4564.54:12403.
489.Cerda-Arias, Dr.JoséTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3555.54:12404.
490.Kosny, TimM4565.54:15405.
491.Steinbrucker, ThomasM3556.54:17406.
492.Dennerlein, AnndreasAging MalesM4566.54:19407.
493.Tamm, AlbertLG EckentalM5523.54:21408.
494.Zwingmann, SabinePost SV NürnbergW4012.54:2286.
495.Lorenz, KristinaLaufteam Fürth 2010W3512.54:2387.
496.Windisch, MarkusHannberg RunnersM2078.54:23409.
497.Schäfer, Jörg1. FC NürnbergM4567.54:24410.
498.Oesterlein, StefanM4049.54:28411.
499.Mayer, PetraW508.54:2988.
500.Neuner, ArnoM5058.54:31412.
501.Seefeldt, ThorstenLaufheldenM4050.54:32413.
502.Klimm, ClausSV AbenbergM6015.54:33414.
503.Leben, KlausTV 1848 ErlangenM4568.54:36415.
504.Anderson, LenetteW3013.54:3689.
505.Geitz, RainerM5059.54:36416.
506.Wagner, WilliTV Sulzbach LauftreffM702.54:38417.
507.Prechtl, KatjaW4013.54:4390.
508.Fahlke, ReneM4569.54:43418.
509.Willert, ThomasHannberg RunnersM4051.54:44419.
510.Kaufmann-Bader, HildegardPost SV TriathlonW553.54:4891.
511.Scholz, KlausMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M5060.54:49420.
512.Kohler, GeorgSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM4570.54:49421.
513.Diez, JohannesM4571.54:51422.
514.Diez, BirgitW4512.54:5292.
515.ZIegler, DanielaTSV AllersbergW3014.54:5293.
516.Hackner, RobertTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4572.54:52423.
517.Rothkegel, BirgitStadt Nürnberg BSGW3513.54:5394.
518.Pöhlmann, BertTG HöchstädtM5061.54:53424.
519.Preller, HorstM652.54:55425.
520.Nuss, BernhardNever Walk AloneM5062.54:57426.
521.Buchner, SebastianM3066.54:58427.
522.Albert, Jahn-Rüdiger1. FC NürnbergM4052.55:00428.
523.Ippach, NorbertM5524.55:04429.
524.Zeuch, MarkusM4573.55:06430.
525.Seilkopf, DominikFettbemmen-BrigadeM4053.55:07431.
526.Gottschalk, ClemensM5063.55:08432.
527.Winkler, PatrickM2079.55:09433.
528.Ring, PaulM2080.55:11434.
529.Bauer, JürgenSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM4054.55:15435.
530.Weis, Kim NiklasSpVgg ErlangenM2081.55:15436.
531.Weis, AxelTV 1848 ErlangenM5064.55:15437.
532.Lang, HerbertTSV 1846M703.55:17438.
533.Müller, KatrinSpVGG HausenW2027.55:1895.
534.Stelter, MichaelaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW3514.55:1996.
535.Stünzendörfer, JanaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW3515.55:1997.
536.Mrusek, AngelaW4513.55:2098.
537.Meier, SaschaTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3067.55:21439.
538.Adamson, RogerM3557.55:22440.
539.Andrasch, MichaelM5065.55:23441.
540.Kunert, UteW4514.55:2399.
541.Röschlau, ThomasUnited KiltrunnersM4574.55:24442.
542.Kreutzer, MikeUnited KiltrunnersM5066.55:24443.
543.Fischer, BernhardM6016.55:25444.
544.Mrusek, FabianM2082.55:25445.
545.Raum, AndreSV BronnM3068.55:30446.
546.Oberth, MatthiasNordbayern.deM5067.55:31447.
547.Krüger, WolfgangKg-Praxis Krüger/SteineckM5525.55:32448.
548.Heilmann, HeinzFSV GroßenseebachM4055.55:32449.
549.May, CorneliaW4515.55:41100.
550.Schneider, JürgenM4575.55:41450.
551.Köstler, MichaelSCR SchnaittachM2083.55:43451.
552.Hoier, ToniM653.55:46452.
553.Mieldthank, RamonaLaufteam Fürth 2010W4516.55:46101.
554.Kuhlemann, SylvanaTeam MargitW4014.55:48102.
555.Winkler, HorstStadt Nürnberg BSGM5068.55:49453.
556.Pöhlmann-Dietel, SonjaRSV HeilsbronnW4015.55:50103.
557.Glock, MarkusPost SV TriathlonM5526.55:53454.
558.Hochmuth, BurkardPost SV NürnbergM4056.55:55455.
559.Mahlberg, RichardM4576.55:57456.
560.Mathes, BeateTeam Klinikum NürnbergW554.55:59104.
561.Boehm, GerhardSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M5527.56:00457.
562.Lester, ArminBSG Klinikum am EuropakanalM5069.56:00458.
563.Brandt, HeikoM4057.56:09459.
564.Mützer, FrankRunterra Running TeamM4577.56:10460.
565.Hertfelder, NicoleTRIvangERsW2028.56:12105.
566.Spudat, MichaelTRIvangERsM3069.56:13461.
567.Schoetschel, LindaTria- und GenussportlerW509.56:14106.
568.Storg, ChristianPost SV NürnbergM4578.56:18462.
569.Neumann, KlausM5528.56:19463.
570.Eibl, MatthiasM2084.56:19464.
571.Prehm, Hans-GünterAngelas Marathon-TeamM5529.56:19465.
572.Büchold, DanielaÖl-Hasen-VereinW4517.56:21107.
573.Holler, MonikaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W4016.56:23108.
574.Schwiedessen, Uli1. FC NürnbergM4058.56:24466.
575.González Cardeñosa, GiselaW2029.56:25109.
576.Grau, HenrikTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4059.56:26467.
577.Deeg, JochenMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M3558.56:26468.
578.Rinno, StefanTeam MargitM4060.56:31469.
579.Wacker, AndreaW3516.56:32110.
580.Bremer, FranziskaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W2030.56:33111.
581.Schneider, WienandASV WilhelmsdorfM6017.56:35470.
582.Meurer, CarstenM4061.56:37471.
583.Kreichauf, Hans-JürgenM5070.56:38472.
584.Kinzel-Kern, UdoTV Roßtal RunningM4579.56:38473.
585.Späth, GerdSV BronnM4580.56:38474.
586.Hauck, PeterM5071.56:42475.
587.Volckert, SylviaW5010.56:45112.
588.Zipko, NadineW2031.56:46113.
589.Herbold, LutzTV PetterweilM4581.56:47476.
590.Weber, PeterAngelas Marathon-TeamM5072.56:48477.
591.May, MichaelM5073.56:49478.
592.Krausser, ChristianTeam Kampf EiM3070.56:57479.
593.Gebuhr, MaximilianM5530.56:58480.
594.Kramer, Ute5 ENGEL für ein GutmannW2032.56:58114.
595.Schubert, ThomasM3071.56:59481.
596.Schwarz, BenM3559.56:59482.
597.Meininger, KarlheinzNever Walk AloneM4582.56:59483.
598.Janson, WinfriedSchaeffler TeamM5074.57:00484.
599.Demmeler, ThorstenM3560.57:00485.
600.Helms, MathiasLaufen gegen LeidenM3561.57:00486.
601.Pollak, ThorstenM3562.57:00487.
602.Ziemann, DavidM2085.57:00488.
603.Allen, StevFC EzelsdorfM6018.57:04489.
604.Friedemann, HeikoM5075.57:13490.
605.van Trill, MichelleLaufteam Fürth 2010W2033.57:14115.
606.Ring, EmmaW2034.57:14116.
607.Dibs-Laban, JacquesM4583.57:17491.
608.Ziller, FlorianAngelas Marathon-TeamM4062.57:19492.
609.Zill, ThomasbrodwoschdexbressM5076.57:20493.
610.Schuh, SabinebrodwoschdexbressW4518.57:20117.
611.Leng, MarkusMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M4063.57:20494.
612.Rosenhagen, StefanbrodwoschdexbressM4584.57:21495.
613.Bäz, DanielM3072.57:23496.
614.Hachalis, KonstantinAPO-fitM4064.57:25497.
615.Gloe, MichaelTeam BlueM4065.57:25498.
616.Roth, StefanPy-RacerM4585.57:27499.
617.Zickendraht, August MartinM704.57:30500.
618.Wagner, UweTV Roßtal RunningM4066.57:33501.
619.Krapf, AlexanderKarl-König-SchuleM4586.57:38502.
620.Wagner, ArnoldTSV Katzwang 05M705.57:38503.
621.Schindler, Dr.AlbertM5077.57:38504.
622.Sandra, KeilDie DynamischenW2035.57:38118.
623.Keil, SimoneDie DynamischenW4519.57:38119.
624.Michael, KeilDie DynamischenM5078.57:39505.
625.Griess, PetraW4017.57:40120.
626.Griess, JürgenM4587.57:40506.
627.Afsharnejad, AtossaW5011.57:40121.
628.Ghinda, TamaraHannberg RunnersW3015.57:44122.
629.Wiedemann, RolandLaufteam Fürth 2010M3563.57:45507.
630.Zikmund, AndreasM3564.57:45508.
631.Walter, MartinM4588.57:45509.
632.Treichl, StephanieW3016.57:45123.
633.Langguth, MonikaEmergency Runner`sW4018.57:47124.
634.Köhler, MikeM3565.57:49510.
635.Hohberger, HelgaTSV FalkenheimW605.57:49125.
636.Leben, BrigitteNürnberger NachrichtenW606.57:49126.
637.Rosar, JeannetteVegan Runners Franken/Laufen gegen LeidenW4520.57:51127.
638.Tschorn, Nils-OlafRUNTERRA - NEVER GIVE UPM4589.57:53511.
639.Sperber, OliverM2086.57:54512.
640.Götz, AlexanderRunterra Running TeamM4067.57:56513.
641.Zippel, VolkerM5531.57:57514.
642.Günther, HorstM5532.57:58515.
643.Sperr, GerdaSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW5012.58:03128.
644.Sauerteig, PhilippM3566.58:04516.
645.Losch, RobertHAM-MAS , PACK-MAS, SCHAFF-MASM4590.58:05517.
646.Schubert, HermannWolffsrudelM6019.58:06518.
647.Skrzypek, EvaW555.58:08129.
648.Götz, AndreasRUNTERRA - NEVER GIVE UPM4068.58:10519.
649.Langlechner, XaverM2087.58:11520.
650.Schübel, MarleneSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W4521.58:11130.
651.Gonsior, BiancaW2036.58:12131.
652.Stanek, MoritzM2088.58:12521.
652.Rösner, DorisRunterra Running TeamW4522.58:12132.
654.Rautenberg, KlausRUNTERRA - NEVER GIVE UPM4591.58:13522.
655.Hagin, MarcelTV Roßtal RunningM3073.58:13523.
656.Zapf, AljoschaM2089.58:13524.
657.Müller, CorinaW2037.58:14133.
658.Petersen, Karl-HermannTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5533.58:17525.
659.Roose, SilviaRadlexpress FeuchtW3517.58:18134.
660.Schweidler, StefanLaufclub 21W2038.58:21135.
661.Vogl, MatthiasM3074.58:24526.
662.Heidenberger, AndreaDAV Triathlon HersbruckW4019.58:25136.
663.Dörrfuß, GabrieleW5013.58:28137.
664.Andrä, DirkTeam TriebwerkM4069.58:30527.
665.Fuchs, AndreaNürnberger RennwegglaW4020.58:30138.
666.Minero, Victor CoronaM4070.58:31528.
667.Salditt, MarionW3017.58:31139.
668.Schneider, RobinVfL NürnbergM2090.58:32529.
669.Kahles, BernhardM4592.58:33530.
670.Schwub, RudolfLaufen gegen LeidenM2091.58:33531.
671.Eisner, ElkeWasserwacht ErlangenW4523.58:34140.
672.Messerer, SabineFaule SoggnW4524.58:35141.
673.Albecker, BrunoFaule SoggnM4593.58:35532.
674.Albecker, KerstinFaule SoggnW4021.58:35142.
675.Reisenweber, FabianM2092.58:36533.
676.Arndt, KatjaW4525.58:37143.
677.Pfaffenberger, SonjaW4526.58:41144.
678.Steinhauer, DieterLaufen gegen LeidenM4594.58:41534.
679.Asmus, AstridTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4022.58:42145.
680.Minea, ElenaW2039.58:44146.
681.Willert, SebastianM3075.58:44535.
682.Meyer, Dr.ElmarM5534.58:47536.
683.Krieger, JürgenSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM5079.58:49537.
684.Manczyk, RichardLaufteam Fürth 2010M6020.58:51538.
685.Ebert, PeterLastOptionHeroesM4595.58:54539.
686.Engelhardt, BirgitW3518.58:54147.
687.Szepanek, RosiW556.58:55148.
688.Schwemmer, RolandM4596.58:59540.
689.Kraus, StefanM4597.59:00541.
690.Kraus, WernerM5080.59:01542.
691.Geppert, DanielCaptain MetalM3076.59:04543.
692.Dewald, AnitaW2040.59:06149.
693.Dewald, RudolfM3077.59:07544.
694.Peuker, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W557.59:11150.
695.Bollinger, BrigitteLaufteam Fürth 2010W5014.59:11151.
696.Buchkremer, StephanM654.59:13545.
697.Hilden, ThomasM4598.59:14546.
698.Dennerlein, Bertholdadidas Performance ManagementM4599.59:18547.
699.Krämer, SandraW2041.59:20152.
700.Crahé, Dr.RobertM5081.59:21548.
701.Hahn, JitkaW3519.59:22153.
702.Herrmann, EvelynW3520.59:22154.
703.Füller, BrigitteSV 1873 Nürnberg-Süd e.V.W5015.59:23155.
704.Hövermann, Dr.MarkusTeam Kampf EiM45100.59:24549.
705.Dürr, SusanneW3521.59:24156.
706.Franke, PeterWilde Wöhrder WieselM5535.59:29550.
707.Weiland, ElviraTV 1848 ErlangenW5016.59:29157.
708.Katzbach, SabrinaW3018.59:30158.
709.van Trill, BerndLaufteam Fürth 2010M5082.59:30551.
710.Dehnz, UweTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3567.59:31552.
711.Wagner, Dr.ManfredTSV OchenbruckM5083.59:34553.
712.Weiland, KlausM5084.59:38554.
713.Krehnke, KathrinW3522.59:38159.
714.Kraus, WernerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M5536.59:41555.
715.Wacker, Dr.MarcoM45101.59:44556.
716.Weißhuhn, RitaW652.59:45160.
717.Wild, BenjaminTeam Kampf EiM3078.59:46557.
718.Weißmann, RainerTUS FeuchtwangenM6021.59:55558.
719.Raum, JeanetteSV BronnW558.59:56161.
720.Schenk, Hans-PeterLauftreff Ansbach-NordM6022.59:56559.
721.Schenk, GabyLauftreff Ansbach-NordW559.59:58162.
722.Drechsler, AlexanderM6023.1:00:00560.
723.Schwengler, FranzPlanet-Marathon.de NürnbergM5085.1:00:00561.
724.Eckart, Michael J.M5537.1:00:02562.
725.Braun, ChristinaW2042.1:00:06163.
726.Veitinger-Mann, StefanieFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW4527.1:00:12164.
727.Eberlein, RobertLaufteam Fürth 2010M6024.1:00:12563.
728.Forster, JaninaAuf 2015 und die 21W3019.1:00:13165.
729.Rüger, WalterM45102.1:00:13564.
730.Hoppe, JürgenAuf 2015 und die 21M3079.1:00:13565.
731.Mulzer, BarbaraW4528.1:00:14166.
732.Meichner, GünterTeam MargitM6025.1:00:16566.
733.Straubmeier, ClaudiaTeam MargitW4529.1:00:16167.
734.Roth, DorisW4023.1:00:16168.
735.Preller, AndreasM3568.1:00:17567.
736.Sommer, MargitTeam MargitW5017.1:00:18169.
737.Fauth, VerenaW3020.1:00:18170.
738.Bremer, JennettW2043.1:00:18171.
739.Gloßmann, SophieW2044.1:00:18172.
740.Mammitzsch, BrittTS HerzogenaurachW4530.1:00:20173.
741.Ehler, KerstinLaufclub 21W4531.1:00:22174.
742.Ehler, PeterLaufclub 21M5086.1:00:25568.
743.Nachtrab, ElfriedeNürnberger RennwegglaW701.1:00:26175.
744.Brinkmann, LarsM45103.1:00:29569.
745.Tsrouya, DavidGledderla.deM3569.1:00:32570.
746.Mödl, WernerM4071.1:00:33571.
747.Hübner, TorstenM3570.1:00:34572.
748.Gonter-Linz, UlrichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45104.1:00:38573.
749.Baier, AndreasM3571.1:00:39574.
750.Herrmann, StephanLaufteam Fürth 2010M4072.1:00:40575.
751.Ruff, AndreasRun TerraM4073.1:00:40576.
752.Trommer-Toy, HaticeW3523.1:00:47176.
753.Renner, RuthW5018.1:00:48177.
754.Schubert, Anne-ClaireW3524.1:00:55178.
755.Schubert, HolgerM5087.1:00:55577.
756.Meine, TanjaW3525.1:01:01179.
757.Schweidler, WernerLaufclub 21M5538.1:01:05578.
758.Münnich, ThomasLaufclub 21M45105.1:01:10579.
759.Hackner, SilviaW2045.1:01:19180.
760.Schwandner, AnnemarieW3526.1:01:21181.
761.Martiska, KatarinaW5019.1:01:25182.
762.Ullrich, AlfredM5539.1:01:25580.
763.Klein, GeorgLaufteam Martin BauerM5088.1:01:25581.
764.Gueye, ChristinaW3527.1:01:30183.
764.Kappel, BenediktUnertlM3080.1:01:30582.
766.Veltjens, AnjaW3528.1:01:30184.
767.Buchal, AnnaW2046.1:01:34185.
768.Bollig, MarkM2093.1:01:35583.
769.Wolf, VerenaW3529.1:01:36186.
770.Collmer, DorisPost SV NürnbergW4024.1:01:36187.
771.Nagel, JuliaW2047.1:01:36188.
772.Sturm, Dr.DanaW3021.1:01:37189.
773.Oettel, NinaW3530.1:01:37190.
774.Matlok, MelissaW2048.1:01:37191.
775.Ring, HubertFC EzelsdorfM6026.1:01:40584.
776.Oettel, Dr.StefanM3572.1:01:41585.
777.Sturm, BastianM3573.1:01:41586.
778.Kirchner, EdwinSV LaufamholzM706.1:01:42587.
779.Zeuner, SebastianM2094.1:01:43588.
780.Schönleben, SimonTSV EmskirchenM2095.1:01:47589.
781.Pochilski, BeataW3531.1:01:49192.
782.Rehm, AnetteW5020.1:01:51193.
783.Pönisch, JürgenM45106.1:02:03590.
784.Peter, MarkusM5089.1:02:06591.
785.Schäfer-Eckart, KerstinTeam Klinikum NürnbergW5021.1:02:07194.
786.Schmidt, DebbieW5022.1:02:07195.
787.Grasser, GünterSC Heimat 20Null1M5540.1:02:11592.
788.Schönleben, HeidiTSV EmskirchenW4025.1:02:11196.
789.Beims, MichaelM45107.1:02:12593.
790.Asmus, AstridTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4026.1:02:13197.
791.Schönleben, SebastianTSV EmskirchenM2096.1:02:15594.
792.Ottmann- Ring, ChristineFC EzelsdorfW5023.1:02:17198.
793.Weih, GabiTeam MargitW5024.1:02:20199.
794.Almosdörfer, JuttaFaule SoggnW5025.1:02:22200.
795.Winkler, PaulM5541.1:02:26595.
796.Lambeck, TheresaW2049.1:02:30201.
797.Kluwe, ChristianM2097.1:02:35596.
798.Kukral, FredM5542.1:02:45597.
799.Feuchter, PetraLauftreff Ansbach-NordW5026.1:02:46202.
800.Schwentner, NinaW2050.1:02:47203.
801.Hupfer, WernerTeam MargitM5543.1:02:47598.
802.Grgic-Lazic, GordanaW3532.1:02:48204.
803.Hauser, AndreasM45108.1:02:50599.
804.Hunner, WolfgangM45109.1:02:52600.
805.Ziegler, ArminLauf-fuer-Kinderherzen.deM4074.1:02:53601.
806.Pösch, NorbertUnited KiltrunnersM45110.1:02:54602.
807.Jira, MarionLaufteam Fürth 2010W4027.1:02:57205.
808.Hoier, IngeW607.1:02:57206.
809.Scheuerer, MartinaTSV PavelsbachW3022.1:02:59207.
810.Bau, ThomasM2098.1:03:01603.
811.Rachinger, Katharina1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.W2051.1:03:02208.
812.Röttinger, RolandLauftreff OberweihersbuchM45111.1:03:06604.
813.Delgado, AndreaLauftreff OberweihersbuchW3533.1:03:06209.
814.Raschke, YvonneW3023.1:03:08210.
815.Kollei, InesW3024.1:03:09211.
816.Müller, KarinW3534.1:03:11212.
817.Grunow, MichaelRunterra Running TeamM4075.1:03:15605.
818.Ermold, FranzM3081.1:03:27606.
819.Wagner, MargitTeam Nico & JohnW702.1:03:29213.
820.Becker, KlausWilde Wöhrder WieselM45112.1:03:29607.
821.Seibt, VolkerM45113.1:03:36608.
822.Fischer, MartinaW3535.1:03:40214.
823.Bühringer, SabineTV 1896 HeilsbronnW5027.1:03:43215.
824.Schubert, SusanneW4028.1:03:43216.
825.Denner, AndreaW3536.1:03:43217.
826.Dienelt, UweBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM5090.1:03:59609.
827.Pönisch, AngelaW4532.1:04:01218.
828.Esslinger, WernerM5091.1:04:07610.
829.Meyer, RobertVerein zur Unterstützung BedürftigerM4076.1:04:08611.
830.Eckert, HerwigSportfreund HüttenbachM6027.1:04:13612.
831.Kaiser, SiegfreidM5544.1:04:15613.
832.Berktold, LydiaW4029.1:04:18219.
833.Weber, MartinM3082.1:04:20614.
834.Ulrich, ThomasM45114.1:04:37615.
835.Debus, ManuelM655.1:04:47616.
836.Nähr, BiancaW2052.1:04:50220.
837.Nähr, NorbertR. C. Radlexpress Feucht e. V.M5092.1:04:50617.
838.Stevanovic, NatasaAging MalesW2053.1:04:50221.
839.Sust, TimAging MalesM2099.1:04:51618.
840.Penjak, VladoTSV 1846M707.1:04:53619.
841.Ullmann, VikasCaptain MetalM20100.1:04:55620.
842.Ullmann, HeinzCaptain MetalM4077.1:04:55621.
843.Ostermayer, HannesSt.Bartholomäus-WöhrdM6028.1:04:57622.
844.Pirkl, GeorgM3574.1:05:00623.
845.Pirkl, MonikaW5028.1:05:00222.
846.Bernreuther, MarliesPy-RacerW3537.1:05:19223.
847.Schrotz, SandraVfL NürnbergW4533.1:05:34224.
848.Hoffmann, MoritzM20101.1:05:34624.
849.Kelder, SusanneTSV GWD MindenW653.1:05:45225.
850.Schreck, StefanM3575.1:05:49625.
851.Asyova, ElenaSamoDiviW3025.1:05:49226.
852.Hoffmann, AstridW4030.1:05:54227.
853.Heller, MartinaW3026.1:06:00228.
854.Stegmeier, LudwigThoner GärtlerM708.1:06:00626.
855.Wölfel, KlausM5093.1:06:24627.
856.Lorenz, ClaudiaW5029.1:06:25229.
857.Wirsing, DanielaPy-RacerW2054.1:06:38230.
858.Stöckl, PetraSt.Bartholomäus-WöhrdW4534.1:06:38231.
859.Groeneveld, GerionPost SV NürnbergW4031.1:06:48232.
860.Lothwesen, FrankPost SV NürnbergM45115.1:06:48628.
861.Pfaffenberger, HansM5545.1:06:53629.
862.Ueffing, Hans-HermannASV WilhelmsdorfM6029.1:07:07630.
863.Käsperlein-Lambeck, MagdaleneW5510.1:07:11233.
864.Blohme, JulianeW3027.1:07:19234.
865.Lambeck, DetlevM5546.1:07:19631.
866.Braun, Susanne1-2-3 GSUFFA!W2055.1:07:24235.
867.Braun, Martin1-2-3 GSUFFA!M20102.1:07:24632.
868.Wolters, KerstinNordbayern.deW4535.1:07:33236.
869.Riedel, ThomasM45116.1:07:37633.
870.Hirsch, StefanM20103.1:07:38634.
871.Wollschläger, ElkeRunterra Running TeamW4032.1:08:01237.
872.Mützer, JuttaRunterra Running TeamW4536.1:08:02238.
873.Kues, HeidiSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W654.1:08:12239.
874.Deeg, JudithMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W3538.1:08:37240.
875.Janousch, LaetitiaMatze´s Lauftreff ohne MatzeW3028.1:08:40241.
876.Stenger, VanessaMatze´s Lauftreff ohne MatzeW3029.1:08:40242.
877.Dyker, MatthiasTSV Katzwang 05M3083.1:08:40635.
878.Hollweg, StefanMatze´s Lauftreff ohne MatzeM4078.1:08:41636.
879.Hartig, HorstM5094.1:08:47637.
880.Schuh, HeikeW5030.1:08:53243.
881.Schiller, Dr.MartinM5095.1:08:56638.
882.Schanze, AndreasATVM4079.1:09:01639.
883.Leix, SabineW2056.1:09:08244.
884.Brahm, ChristineW5031.1:09:16245.
885.Ratzel, SabineW3539.1:09:18246.
886.Eckart, MichaelM5547.1:09:20640.
887.Eger, RagnaW2057.1:09:29247.
888.Stockmann, ThomasM5548.1:09:32641.
889.Schobelt, MichaelAWO KV Nürnberg e.V.M3576.1:09:42642.
890.Schobelt, IvonneW3540.1:09:42248.
891.Brahm, RainerM5096.1:09:50643.
892.Peter, JuliaW4033.1:09:55249.
893.Wagner, AlexandraW3541.1:09:57250.
894.Kowalski, MiriamW4034.1:09:57251.
895.Klier, JohannaW2058.1:10:05252.
896.Schmidt, ChristianM3084.1:10:13644.
897.Seitz, IngeSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW5032.1:10:36253.
898.Roth, TanjaW4035.1:10:51254.
899.Bladt, SvenTria- und GenussportlerM45117.1:11:21645.
900.Lanwer, MonikaTria- und GenussportlerW4537.1:11:23255.
901.Qualmann, AndréTria- und GenussportlerM4080.1:11:23646.
902.Streb, PetraTria- und GenussportlerW3542.1:11:23256.
903.Pirschl, ManuelaTria- und GenussportlerW4538.1:11:24257.
904.Stryz, JasminTria- und GenussportlerW3030.1:11:24258.
905.Spieker, NorbertTria- und GenussportlerM5549.1:11:24647.
906.Schaffranka, BeatrixTria- und GenussportlerW5033.1:11:24259.
907.Erler, RalphTria- und GenussportlerM4081.1:11:26648.
908.Schindler, SylviaW5034.1:11:57260.
909.Rodich, NadineW3543.1:11:57261.
910.Gmeiner, SvenM3577.1:12:11649.
911.Jukic, MirzaSpVgg Greuther FürthM3578.1:12:11650.
912.Schönleben, SusanneTSV EmskirchenW4539.1:12:55262.
913.Albert, FabianM20104.1:13:09651.
914.Liebing, AnnetteW4540.1:13:32263.
915.Schweidler, MonikaLaufclub 21W5035.1:13:44264.
916.Kuliberda, WieslawaW5511.1:13:54265.
917.Pfab, HeidiHalber HaiW703.1:14:26266.
918.Steger, NorbertSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM656.1:14:27652.
919.Fuchs, MoniSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW5036.1:14:28267.
920.Weniger, MarikaWilde Wöhrder WieselW5037.1:15:25268.
921.Linke, SandyWilde Wöhrder WieselW4036.1:15:25269.
922.Zimmerer, MartinaW4037.1:15:46270.
923.Heider, BirgitW4541.1:16:33271.
924.Böhm, ClaudiaW4038.1:16:33272.
925.Schneider, MatthiasM20105.1:16:33653.
926.Müller, UrsulaNever Walk AloneW704.1:17:42273.
927.Sanders, AnitkaW3031.1:17:51274.
928.Volmarhaus, RabeaW3544.1:18:13275.
929.Brand, GüntherM751.1:19:34654.
930.Schmidt, ClaudiaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W2059.1:21:02276.
       

Facebook