Ergebnisse 13. Maisel’s Fun Run, 21,1Km, 10.05.2015

 
 Quelle: www.trackmyrace.com 706 x gelesen

13. Maisel's Fun Run, 10.05.2015

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1928Hohberger, StefanLG Passau / Sportmedizin Wittke1982M30101:14:49
21426Sperber, AndreasIFA Nonstop Bamberg1982M30201:15:25
31131Schaller, Jörg1984M30301:16:13
41400Schrack, Lukasadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1990M101:19:04
51256Wintzer, HolgerTenneT1976M35101:21:14
61081Peter, StefanLG Hallerstein1966M45101:21:26
71046Maurer, MathiasTV Eckersmühlen1992M201:22:05
81390Quellmalz, Thorsten1971M40101:22:24
9870Gleißl, MarkusIFL-Fachlehrer-Bayreuth1974M40201:23:11
101302Heinemann, TimLG Erlangen1982M30401:23:26
111213van Schaik, JoostPOWERSLIDE1979M35201:24:01
121157Schrödel, Marioadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1975M40301:24:45
131320Kurz, AlexanderLG Bamberg1980M35301:24:49
14819Eiblmaier, Michael1971M40401:25:26
15991Kreißl, MichaelTV 1861 Pappenheim1985M30501:25:45
16924Hinze, Jakob1991M301:25:49
171153Schörner, MaximilianBayernwerk1993MJ-U23101:25:54
18936Hoppstock, FelixUni Bayreuth1995MJ-U23201:26:11
19923Hilpert, BerndSC Neubau1973M40501:26:21
201424Genser, FlorianWSV Warmensteinach1989M401:26:25
211343Runneck, WolfgangTeam Thomas & Heike1966M45201:26:58
221339Riedl, PeterTSV Carlsgrün1981M30601:26:57
231304Hillebrand, Joshua1997MJ-U20101:27:08
241412Hoh, AlexanderDie Gesundheitstrainer1985M30701:27:03
251379Ibrahim, Abdifatah AbdulahiCondrobs E.V.1996MJ-U20201:27:12
26843Flurschütz, ElviraSC Kemmern1989W101:27:47
271308Hupe, OlafTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven1965M50101:27:44
28960Jungbauer, Marcus1979M35401:28:06
29746Betz, MichaelLG Allersberg1993MJ-U23301:28:27
30957Jedrzejewski, MarcusTeam medi & CEP1987M501:28:41
31825Engelbrecht, Tobias1988M601:28:40
321088Pitsch, Mathias1982M30801:28:44
331341Ritter, AlfredSC Eschenbach1966M45301:28:56
341427Schott, Markus1981M30901:29:14
351073Orso, NikolausStäubli1977M35501:29:15
361418Edenharter, Andreasadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1988M701:29:22
371334Prinz, StefanLG Röthenbach1990M801:29:37
38742Behrens, Claus1. TCO e.V. "Die Bären"1967M45401:30:03
391373Wrede, MatthiasTV 1848 Erlangen1963M50201:30:00
401369Wick, RichardTSV Lehrberg1972M40601:30:08
41820Eichenseer, Rainer1965M50301:30:06
421207Trassl, StefanSiLi Laufteam1964M50401:30:13
431065Neumann, Alexander1989M901:30:20
441029Linke, David1994MJ-U23401:29:51
451151Schoepf, Fabian1991M1001:30:22
461228Weber, ChristophFHVR Starnberg Förderverein1994MJ-U23501:30:20
471215Väth, JürgenTVDJK Hammelburg1967M45501:30:47
481156Schrauth, Tobias1978M35601:30:41
49922Heshe, DirkWSF Münster1982M301001:31:26
501401Baier, FelixTSV Carlsgrün1991M1101:31:22
511111Reiß, MaxBSG DRV Nordbayern1970M45601:31:35
52929Höhl, SteffenHWS Lokus1989M1201:31:45
53914Hempel, FlorianFHVR Starnberg Förderverein1994MJ-U23601:31:57
54994Krug, Berthold1967M45701:32:04
551378Zimmermann, FrankTSV Georgensgmünd1969M45801:32:09
561327Michalik, Stefan1962M50501:32:30
571420Hanisch, PascalBayernwerk1989M1301:32:14
581246Welzel, HermannSV Sparneck1956M55101:32:53
59738Becker, HubertBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.1963M50601:32:51
601433Perkams, Lukas1987M1401:33:10
61943Hubert, ReginaldHubert Clan1990M1501:33:11
621120Rossow, PatrickLG Vogtland1991M1601:33:12
63706Alt, DanielTV Eckersmühlen1989M1701:33:35
641118Roder, MichaelCYBEX1983M301101:33:51
651295Exner, HorstBrehm-Titan-Runners1961M50701:33:58
661189Stork, AndreasFVV1961M50801:34:01
671404Betz, WernerLG Allersberg1963M50901:34:09
681365von Rosen, PatrickAffenbrot1986M1801:34:23
69709Amendt, PhilippUni Bayreuth1988M1901:34:26
701316Knobloch, ManfredTSV Georgensgmünd1968M45901:34:20
711123Rupp, StefanMunacuyki Linda1971M40701:33:54
72975Klemm, Andreas1970M451001:34:32
731289Brosig, JochenFSV Großenseebach1965M501001:34:49
741169Seibt, HartmutSG Fichtelblitze1965M501101:34:49
751254Wild, Michael1968M451101:34:47
761261Woitzik, JonasIREKS1996MJ-U20301:34:27
771058Müller, Johannes1983M301201:34:38
781372Wottke, CarstenChurchrunners1966M451201:34:58
79966Karczewski, Marcin1986M2001:35:02
80787de Raad, LeonKickboxen Uni Bayreuth1992M2101:34:48
811089Platl, Danielwww.endurange.com1981M301301:35:10
821403Storch, Felix1989M2201:35:53
83844Forberg, Daniel1988M2301:35:54
841326Maier, Sebastian1994MJ-U23701:35:54
851317Koschmin, JuliaTV Eckersmühlen1991W201:36:12
86766Breyer, Michael1988M2401:35:58
871191Straimer, Nikolai1985M301401:36:15
881411Doehla, Wernermatridu gefrees1960M55201:36:30
891054Merlo, EmilioSteinbach Freunde1983M301501:35:53
901264Wolf, Andreas1975M40801:36:33
911243Weller, IsabelSC Kemmern1972W40101:36:38
921114Rettbrecht, MarkoKeksirunner1975M40901:36:24
931298Gaupp, Walter1967M451301:36:44
941434Hüttner, SilviaJFA Nonstop Bamberg1964W50101:36:50
951102Rabe, Dirk1969M451401:37:03
961292Dorsch, SaschaSC Kemmern Running1969M451501:36:15
971262Wolf, DieterStudentenwerk Oberfranken1958M55301:37:15
981395Peters, BenjaminCEP1983M301601:37:18
991092Polster, Frank1977M35701:37:09
100989Kraus, ThomasWabnitz IT on Tour1975M401001:37:09
101874Gottschalk, MarkusStäubli1982M301701:37:30
1021240Weisser, Lukas1999MJ-U18101:37:08
1031002Kurth, Stefanadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1969M451601:37:45
104969Keller, Dennis1996MJ-U20401:37:09
1051060Munzel, EnnoBerliner Weisse1990M2501:37:41
1061323Landmann, Max1987M2601:36:50
107714Aubrecht, JörgTEAM-Sterzeln1969M451701:37:59
1081099Preißinger, JulianPOWERSLIDE1986M2701:37:49
109775Burger, Frankadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1962M501201:38:13
110776Burger, Rüdigeradvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1962M501301:38:13
111821Eichmüller, Hansadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1963M501401:38:13
112708Amann, PeterIFL-Fachlehrer-Bayreuth1993MJ-U23801:37:32
113888Hacker, AndreasMARKGRAF1981M301801:37:53
1141335Puschner, Thomas1965M501501:38:12
1151124Ruppert, Stefan1986M2801:38:10
1161286Berg, Berndadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1966M451801:38:14
1171014Laubert, Michael1990M2901:38:27
1181331Pärs, MarttiTeam Kondi Uni Bayreuth1980M35801:38:30
1191255Wilfling, MarkusMannsBro's1991M3001:38:09
120733Baumgartner, Jacob1980M35901:38:39
1211358Stock, GerhardZF Friedrichshafen AG1958M55401:38:27
122723Bauer, Peter1987M3101:38:50
1231318Kraus, RolandSC Kemmern1957M55501:38:05
124831Feder, Matthiasiki -takim Auerbach1984M301901:38:19
125806Au, Wolfgang Dr.1965M501601:39:05
1261287Breuherr, MatthiasSKV Gottersdorf1997MJ-U20501:38:53
1271414Kuzmin, Boris1987M3201:39:20
1281282Backert, VolkerTSV 1860 Staffelstein1962M501701:39:09
1291218Vetter, AndreasTSV Windheim1968M451901:39:13
1301199Taubenreuther, Björn1981M302001:39:16
131842Flessa, Stefan1979M351001:39:17
1321222Wabnitz, TorstenWabnitz IT on Tour1965M501801:39:21
1331113Reitzle, Frank1976M351101:39:21
134743Bergmann, WolfgangIREKS1968M452001:39:03
135974Klein, AlexanderAOK1974M401101:39:13
136849Friebe, DirkWUMA1965M501901:39:36
1371037Ludwig, Michael1974M401201:39:03
138880Grone, Timo1981M302101:39:47
1391438Hanisch, Marcel1994MJ-U23901:39:21
1401242Weith, Frank1970M452101:39:14
1411042Martin, AnkeMTP Hersbruck1973W40201:39:55
1421237Weismantel, MarcusTeam medi & CEP1982M302201:39:02
1431096Praschil, Markus1965M502001:40:13
1441408Hennemann, VolkerTSV Schesslitz1984M302301:40:15
145873Goldfuß, Harald1971M401301:40:02
146987Krämer, UweÖBG-Team1962M502101:40:13
1471138Schmeißer, Aiko1995MJ-U231001:40:08
148745Berthel, RicoTV Stammbach1983M302401:40:27
149752Blechschmidt, Stefan1986M3301:40:28
150836Finger, Marie-Luise1985W30101:40:35
1511314Kleinsorge, Tim1992M3401:40:44
1521159Schuberth, Martin1990M3501:40:38
1531354Siekiera, SteffenNordbayerischer Kurier1984M302501:40:50
154930Hohlweg, JohannesBAT Runners1991M3601:40:18
155736Bayreuther, Siegfriedadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1949M65101:40:52
1561300Grobler, Frederic1995MJ-U231101:40:57
1571249Westermeier, Thomas1990M3701:40:25
158769Brütting, RolandRettungswache Pegnitz1967M452201:40:47
1591012Lanvers, LiskaLG Emsdetten1994WJ-U23101:41:08
1601275Akdemir, VahitAntalya Grill Pegnitz1983M302601:41:00
1611008Lang, MarkusLaufteam Bischofsgrün1967M452301:41:23
1621062Nagelstrasser, Josef1965M502201:40:59
163799Dobelke, RobertGMG1998MJ-U18201:41:29
1641087Pickert, Wolfgangtsv fichtelberg1968M452401:41:30
1651180Sommerfeld, Alexander1979M351201:41:39
1661190Stracke, ElmarReal Mann Tritt1992M3801:41:14
167935Honzakova, Jirina1965W50201:41:48
168728Bauer, Michael1991M3901:41:55
1691360Tykvart, MaxGründlach Runner1987M4001:41:43
1701417Riegler, RainerAnwaltsverein Bamberg1965M502301:41:52
1711109Reichel, Kristoff1986M4101:41:18
172751Blaesen, Stefan1986M4201:41:19
1731294Erlmann, EmilSV Ramsenthal1948M65201:42:23
174837Finger, Carolin1991W301:42:13
1751019Lehner, Stefan1991M4301:42:10
1761371Wißling, Jan1993MJ-U231201:42:10
177933Holzapfel, StefanLG Allersberg1993MJ-U231301:42:41
1781303Heitmann, Timo1986M4401:42:04
179990Kreis, Thomas1987M4501:42:30
180959Jülg, PeterTeam Magendoktor1985M302701:42:30
1811349Schmidt, SusanneFSV Großenseebach1967W45101:42:54
1821440Guttmann, BirkSki Club Lauf1990M4601:42:45
183891Hager, Martin1966M452501:42:36
184863Geier, Sven1977M351301:42:28
185908Heinl, AnnalenaTeam Kondi Uni Bayreuth1992W401:43:05
186850Friedel, HaraldIfL Hof1956M55601:42:44
187995Krug, AlfredSV Bayreuth1951M60101:43:04
188904Hartmann, ChristianAKW-Running Team1971M401401:42:59
189773Buchner, FelixIppudo Running1976M351401:42:45
190741Bednorz, PaulBRK Bayreuth1980M351501:43:10
1911281Ba, ToumaneBunt statt Braun e.V.1990M4701:43:00
192992Kremer, Florian1977M351601:42:58
193772Buchner, SimonTeam Magendoktor1985M302801:42:52
1941273Zopf, Steffen1973M401501:43:11
1951429Gasparetto, Marco1977M351701:43:20
1961181Sorkalla, Bernd1977M351801:43:19
197951Jaekel, MarcelIFL-Fachlehrer-Bayreuth1985M302901:43:31
198985Kosuge, Kentaro1980M351901:43:13
1991422Hagner, Gert1964M502401:43:29
2001146Schmidt-Oberländer, GeroDie PALAIS-TRABER1963M502501:43:22
2011139Schmid, JohannesVJ1987M4801:43:26
202940Hornung, Katja1. TCO e.V. "Die Bären"1972W40301:43:16
203707Althaus, Philipp1988M4901:42:45
204812Eber, Alexander1960M55701:43:27
2051385Koerner, Gunther1970M452601:43:20
2061206Tiedemann, Udodas Erlebnislauf-Team1958M55801:43:58
2071439Thomeczek, ChristianLG Steinlach1966M452701:44:04
208860Gabler, AndreasIfL Hof1984M303001:43:45
2091166Schwitalla, ThorstenLG LOHR1969M452801:43:16
2101425Köhler, Kathrin1975W40401:44:11
2111315Klob, ChristianIfL Frankenwald1983M303101:43:21
212968Keller, Tobias1984M303201:44:00
2131110Reike, Sebastian1982M303301:44:21
214954Jahn, MatthiasCampus Management1987M5001:44:13
2151107Rehberg, IngoTeam Kondi Uni Bayreuth1954M60201:44:48
2161176Sirvent, Mathias1986M5101:44:19
2171090Pluto, AndreasKickboxen Uni Bayreuth1987M5201:44:21
218802Dorfner, TobiasTeam medi & CEP1967M452901:44:49
219999Kühnlein, MichaelBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.1989M5301:44:41
2201070Nowak, Micha1970M453001:45:08
2211178Sobetskiy, Michael1961M502601:45:01
222703Ahrens, Michael1967M453101:44:39
2231410Stumpf, GuentherTSV Schesslitz1957M55901:45:27
224893Hahn, Jürgen1967M453201:45:07
225731Baum, FlorianDAV1983M303401:45:06
2261391Sium, FilimonCondrobs E.V.1997MJ-U20601:45:32
227814Ebert, GünterTV Stammbach1957M551001:45:14
228913Helgert, MaxTB Weiden1960M551101:45:52
229912Helgert, ChristineTB Weiden1962W50301:45:57
230894Hahn, Bodo1984M303501:45:19
2311074Ortlieb, SebastianKlinikum Bayreuth GmbH1963M502701:45:55
232965Karademir, RecepBasell1973M401601:45:05
2331364Vogel, Ronaldtsv dürrenwaid1961M502801:45:39
2341279Aul, MichaelLT Ettlingen1960M551201:45:35
235868Glaser, UwePOWERSLIDE1965M502901:45:56
2361130Schäfer, Peter1968M453301:46:12
2371154Schott, Johannes1963M503001:45:41
238972Kettel, MarcoBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.1970M453401:45:57
2391186Stefan, Lukas1995MJ-U231401:45:58
2401197Suttner, MarkusTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1975M401701:45:47
2411210Türpe, Kathrin1986W501:46:36
2421133Schimmel, Oswald1964M503101:46:13
2431245Welzel, FrederikSparneck1987M5401:46:49
2441353Schwuchow, ManuelSG Fichtelblitze1978M352001:46:43
2451397Biermann, Julian1993MJ-U231501:46:42
2461263Wolf, JoachimTV Stammbach1960M551301:47:00
2471330Oehmen, Pascal1993MJ-U231601:46:49
248744Bertels, Markus1961M503201:46:19
2491352Schwenk, Helmut1963M503301:46:49
250830Feder, Markusiki -takim Auerbach1980M352101:46:39
2511006Lammert, MarkusFichtenwild1980M352201:46:59
252845Forero, StefanFutureCarbon1969M453501:46:52
2531350Schmitt, MichaelEnergent1968M453601:47:18
2541305Hofmann, Anja1982W30201:47:40
2551172Sesselmann, Holger1969M453701:47:11
2561374Wurzel, Joscha1993MJ-U231701:47:31
257973Kirpal, Anja1990W601:47:37
258921Hertrich, AchimUni Apart Bayreuth1968M453801:47:06
2591428Schenkendorf, PhilippSGB Stadtsteinach1986M5501:47:39
260942Huber, GabyTV Eckersmühlen1965W50401:47:19
2611036Lüdtke, Fabian1982M303601:47:01
262747Bindl, ChristianSSV Forchheim1970M453901:47:19
2631406Schoeppel, MartinDAV1954M60301:47:28
2641328Miranda, Joaquin1974M401801:47:34
265839Fleck, Michael1981M303701:48:14
266896Hain, StefanGym 80 Stadtsteinach1967M454001:48:12
2671076Otto, JohannesWasserwacht Pegnitz1992M5601:47:52
2681022Lieb, ChristineTV 1848 Coburg1963W50501:48:23
269911Helgert, Thomas1970M454101:48:16
270864Geiling, KathrinLustige Schleicher Essen1979W35101:48:17
271791Dicke, Christian1973M401901:48:33
2721362Uysal, Ayhan1982M303801:48:40
273866Gerhäußer, Stefan1980M352301:48:12
2741396Ebert, FrankRock'n'Roll'n'Running1972M402001:48:19
2751241Weisser, Frank1964M503401:48:15
2761201Teuber, Michaelon fire1993MJ-U231801:48:40
277851Friedmann, HerbertBC Leuchau1958M551401:48:20
2781232Wehmschulte, Jenny1986W701:48:58
2791193Strzebinczyk, AdamPartymeile Lindenstrasse1971M402101:48:50
280871Gmeiner, JürgenTopFit 24.1 Bayreuth1946M65301:48:43
2811043Martinez, Fabio1989M5701:48:36
2821150Schober, Andreas1990M5801:48:26
283858Frühhaber, Stefan1971M402201:49:00
284785Bär, ChristophBergwacht Kulmbach1982M303901:48:49
2851100Prohaska, SandraTV Eckersmühlen1976W35201:48:50
2861155Schramm, Svenja1989W801:48:58
2871168Seelmacher, Dustin1988M5901:48:56
2881183Stadler, Richard1969M454201:48:52
289885Güttinger, Tobiason fire1993MJ-U231901:49:19
2901079Partenfelder, Steffenwe run BT1965M503501:49:12
2911032Loos, Florian1982M304001:49:11
292798Dobelke, FrederikeGMG1997WJ-U20101:49:28
2931122Rupertus, Hendrik1989M6001:49:25
2941259Wittmann, Christian1989M6101:49:26
295848Franz, Ferdinand1991M6201:49:33
296847Franz, Simone1990W901:49:35
2971306Holz, Florian1994MJ-U232001:49:06
2981321Kussmann, Fabian1995MJ-U232101:49:07
299834Fichtel, Hans-Dieter1956M551501:49:58
3001291Dietze, SabineAUSZEIT!1968W45201:49:26
301749Bittner, Michael1991M6301:50:05
3021200Täuber, Holgeradvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1975M402301:49:13
303909Heinrichs, Felix1974M402401:49:55
304826Engelhardt, OliverTri-Team ATS Kulmbach1970M454301:49:56
3051000Kunze, Heiko1973M402501:49:47
3061165Schwendner, LotharSC Eschenbach1961M503601:49:51
3071309Jakob, Markus1964M503701:49:43
3081276Altmüller, Nils1981M304101:50:11
309978Knaack, Karsten1968M454401:50:00
3101125Rupprecht, Aileen1991W1001:50:27
3111270Zeilmann, Sabrina1987W1101:50:34
3121163Schütz, ChewieRed 51978M352401:50:35
313784Bauer, Christian1988M6401:50:47
3141431Raplia, Arkadiusz Rafal1976M352501:50:55
3151077Ozga, JörgDAV1967M454501:50:34
3161129Sauer, LukasTraditional Taekwon-Do-Center Bayreuth1994MJ-U232201:50:15
3171277Andrä, DirkTeam Triebwerk1974M402601:50:49
3181416Bauschke, Melanie1973W40501:48:30
3191106Rass, Martin1977M352601:50:36
3201140Schmidt, MartinWWG1975M402701:50:27
321962Kabus, Heiko1981M304201:50:49
322993Krohn, Felix1989M6501:51:13
323932Höhn, Werneradvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1956M551601:50:46
324931Höhn, MartinBAT Runners1974M402801:51:23
325790Dichtl, AlexDAV1965M503801:51:27
326809Kubon, Marcus Dr.1966M454601:51:18
3271038Lutz, GeorgSiemens1956M551701:51:28
3281313Kemmelmeier, Rainer1970M454701:51:15
329783Chaluppa, Siegfried1965M503901:51:39
3301288Brosig, GudrunFSV Großenseebach1966W45301:51:37
3311229Weber, WolfgangDAV Bayreuth / Pegnitz1965M504001:50:49
332779Burkhardt, FrankReformierte Kirche Bayreuth1971M402901:51:29
3331329Mocanu, Ionut Andrei1992M6601:51:44
3341217Vera, CarlosSteinbach Freunde1983M304301:51:35
335800Dobelke, Christian1965M504101:51:56
336737Becker, Marvin1986M6701:51:33
3371010Lange, ThomasSaunafaesser.de1980M352701:51:59
338927Hofmann, Michaeladvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1966M454801:51:57
339947Hübner, Karl-HeinzLG Hersbrucker ALB1951M60401:52:23
340854Fritsch, GitteDJK Pressath1965W50601:52:27
3411098Preisinger, Andreas1991M6801:52:20
3421045Massen, FlorianMaliCrew e.V.1978M352801:52:17
3431050Mehlhorn, MarcCaramelito & Tigi1985M304401:52:36
3441269Zang, Andreas1980M352901:52:51
3451182Stadler, Walteradvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1955M60501:52:20
3461160Schulze, SebastianÖBG-Team1982M304501:52:02
3471363Vogel, Christian1989M6901:52:30
348722Bathelt, Alexander1993MJ-U232301:52:09
349801Döpking, Mike1994MJ-U232401:52:23
350780Burucker, Sebastian1986M7001:52:53
351892Hahn, Marcel1988M7101:53:14
3521013Lappat, SandraTV Eckersmühlen1976W35301:52:47
3531260Wohlfahrt, Eva MariaGöko1995WJ-U23201:53:17
354867Geßner, Michael1977M353001:52:41
3551192Streit, NinaIFL-Fachlehrer-Bayreuth1989W1201:53:13
356950Jacob, PriscaIFL-Fachlehrer-Bayreuth1992W1301:53:13
3571203Teufel, Sigmundadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1964M504201:53:11
3581091Pohl, Andreas1981M304601:52:46
3591348Schmid, AndreasDJK Neustadt1969M454901:53:20
360920Herrmann, Johanna1993WJ-U23301:53:18
361710Ammon, MarioOptifit 241971M403001:53:23
3621230Weber, HerbertBSG Nordbayern Bayreuth1948M65401:53:58
3631297Felsenstein, Emma1992W1401:53:49
3641402Felder, Leo1995MJ-U232501:53:33
365704Ahrens, Maximilian1994MJ-U232601:53:20
3661351Schwemmer, MatthiasSC Eschenbach1983M304701:53:38
3671184Stamm, Werner1953M60601:53:51
3681299Glaschke, Ralf1966M455001:53:56
3691031Lisowski, Michael1987M7201:54:38
3701407Lurtz, Attilaadvofischer.de - Team Icehouse e.V.1975M403101:53:57
371770Buchbinder, MarkusTSV Mehlmeisel1981M304801:54:29
372777Burghardt, Martin1983M304901:54:27
373934Honzakova, Katerina1990W1501:54:52
3741033Lorösch, Teresa1989W1601:53:57
3751056Monno, Marco1968M455101:54:32
3761126Saalwächter, Caroline1989W1701:54:26
377789Deppert, Markus1975M403201:53:29
3781251White, James1984M305001:54:07
3791175Simbürger, Arno1967M455201:55:15
3801007Lang, RudiLangLauf1962M504301:54:52
3811421Sanden, Florian1986M7301:55:04
382840Fleischer, Marco1977M353101:54:49
383948Hurler, SandrinaKickboxen Uni Bayreuth1988W1801:54:56
384855Fröba, Markus1975M403301:54:31
385807Berthold, Volker Dr.1964M504401:55:07
3861307Hornfeck, UllaTSV Carlsgrün1983W30301:55:38
3871167Seefloth, TorstenMittelschule Weidenberg1962M504501:55:23
3881132Schardt, Michael1970M455301:55:13
389887Haas, PeterAOK1967M455401:54:55
390916Henrichs, Sebastian1982M305101:55:51
3911342Ritter, DorisSC Eschenbach1963W50701:55:13
3921322Küssner, Moritz1975M403401:55:35
3931223Wagner, WilliTV Sulzbach1942M70101:55:50
3941221Voit, AchimSiLi Laufteam1964M504601:55:52
3951338Reinwald, MichaFPG1971M403501:56:20
3961346Schaller, KathiFPG1987W1901:56:19
3971370Winkler, Stefan1975M403601:55:50
398705Aichele, Roland1988M7401:56:44
3991063Naumann, Florian1978M353201:56:45
4001039Maier, Sebastian1956M551801:56:50
401757Bohlen, MathiasDEKRA Oldenburg1978M353301:56:23
402759Bohne, SaschaTeam medi & CEP1979M353401:56:54
403941Huber, BartholomäusLaufteam Bischofsgrün1957M551901:56:36
4041135Schleyer, StefanFHVR Starnberg Förderverein1995MJ-U232701:57:07
405781Caesar, FranziskaSteinbach Freunde1989W2001:56:54
406879Groll, Martin1973M403701:57:30
4071333Popp, Michael1971M403801:57:13
4081345Schäfer, Jörg1.FC Nürnberg1967M455501:57:17
409971Kerner, MartinTeam medi & CEP1968M455601:57:15
4101080Pertiller, ArneTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1968M455701:57:23
411810Draxler, Michael1974M403901:57:06
412811Dütsch, MarkusIfL Frankenwald1966M455801:57:32
413762Bradfish, MikeDJK Pressath1971M404001:57:27
414884Güther, JensCarpe Diem Sportstudio Weismain1975M404101:57:24
4151101Quick, GerhardTV Stammbach1947M65501:57:45
4161280Aznar, Hector1984M305201:57:34
4171116Richter, ThomasASV Aufseß1968M455901:58:00
418832Fennert, MarioSV Linda1960M552001:57:40
4191195Stumpf, Axel1956M552101:57:39
4201152Schölzky, Jürgen1960M552201:57:54
421726Bauer, RainerBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.1967M456001:57:29
422727Bauer, Jürgen1963M504701:57:29
423981Köppl, Matthias1979M353501:58:01
424872Goldammer, ErichBECHERT1965M504801:57:25
4251041Marsching, LukasKSB Ausbildung1996MJ-U20701:58:02
4261441Bartsch, Jonas1991M7501:58:25
427878Grembler, Felix1997MJ-U20801:58:04
428740Beckers, Steffen1972M404201:58:13
4291283Bah, IssaBunt statt Braun e.V.1994MJ-U232801:58:41
430862Gath, JuergenLaufteam FFW Weilersbach1966M456101:58:16
4311409Groh, RudiTSV Schesslitz1956M552301:58:51
432827Ernstberger, ThomasHVB-Club1968M456201:58:28
4331136Schlicker, WernerAKDB1962M504901:58:36
4341347Schinköthe, OliverGMG1978M353601:58:46
4351005Laier, Oliver1990M7601:58:19
4361405Heydasch, Jonas1992M7701:58:14
437782Cervenec, PeterCP-Musik-Gruppe1984M305301:58:31
4381174Sieme, MarcelCP-Musik-Gruppe1991M7801:58:30
4391225Walter, Laura-Kathrin1991W2101:58:31
4401265Wolfram, ChristianSV Etzenricht1982M305401:58:59
441764Braun, ChristopheNordbayerischer Kurier1986M7901:59:14
4421311Kaller, Markkaller.de1965M505001:59:15
443778Burkard, ReginaDAV1985W30401:59:01
4441105Raps, Johannes1991M8001:58:53
445979Kneisel, Markus1978M353701:58:54
4461078Pargent, SimonTeam medi & CEP1989M8101:59:32
447925Hitzke, Christoph1989M8201:58:53
4481359Sygusch, Ralf1965M505101:59:19
449763Bradfish, SusiDJK Pressath1968W45401:59:45
4501236Weisker, SiegfriedAwesi-physio1966M456301:59:43
4511187Stiefler-Ebert, JoeTÜV SÜD Bayreuth1970M456401:59:35
4521332Pfeifer, Jochen1965M505201:59:40
4531047Mäuser, Oliverohne Verein1980M353801:59:47
454841Fleischmann, Erik1980M353901:59:48
4551024Lienerth, SaschaFHVR Starnberg Förderverein1979M354002:00:28
4561239Weiß, Oliver1999MJ-U18302:00:41
4571044Marx, Daniel1986M8301:59:56
458976Klier, GeraldAKW-Running Team1963M505302:00:23
4591066Neumüller, GeorgSV 08 Auerbach1959M552402:00:34
460982Kos, Kristina1990W2202:00:34
461824Elmas, Eren1989M8402:00:33
4621212Ulbrich, PetraBasell1964W50802:00:18
4631075Ott, JürgenBasell1962M505402:00:18
464903Härtl, Silvia1991W2302:00:36
4651049Mayer, AlexanderKamikaze1987M8502:01:36
466882Gürster, VerenaVJ1988W2402:01:32
4671003Kushnir, FelixRunning Lemurs1990M8602:00:44
4681423Stemmann, Claudia1969W45502:01:27
4691072Opel, JürgenTeam Hermos1976M354102:00:50
4701196Süppel, StefanStäubli1970M456502:01:41
4711219Vogt, GeraldStäubli1970M456602:01:42
472907Heindl, ThomasIfL Fichtelgebirge1969M456702:01:46
4731127Sachse, André1971M404302:01:07
4741052Meier, Philipp1986M8702:01:47
4751344Sarmento, Leonardo1977M354202:02:07
476788Dehling, Veronika1989W2502:01:53
4771202Teufel, Jens1971M404402:01:53
478771Buchinger, BennoDie gestiefelten Muskelkater1991M8802:01:41
4791161Schulze, KirstenTeam Kondi Uni Bayreuth1989W2602:01:27
4801413Heinrich, ChristopherCP-Musik-Gruppe1983M305502:01:41
4811188Stoiber, PetraAKW-Running Team1970W45602:01:40
482939Horn, Christian1991M8902:02:07
483813Eber, HeikeCarpe Diem Sportstudio Weismain1964W50902:01:58
4841069Nitzl, Jürgen1965M505502:01:55
4851301Haas, Tanja1971W40602:02:35
486725Bauer, JochenIREKS1967M456802:01:56
4871112Reissig, Jan1965M505602:02:46
4881204Hutt, Jabba TheRed 51988M9002:02:35
489822Eidelloth, Hans1964M505702:02:08
4901048May, ManniRUN BRS1991M9102:02:15
491956Jauernig, Markus1991M9202:02:45
4921214Vater, Marina1988W2702:02:47
493865Gensch, Birte1988W2802:02:48
4941435Schwerdtner, MartinSpeed 7 Racing Team1973M404502:02:30
495910Heinschild, LisaDie gestiefelten Muskelkater1990W2902:02:47
4961021Lexen, ReginaDJK Pressath1985W30502:02:50
4971430Stock, SebastianSC Eschenbach1979M354302:02:33
4981051Meier, HaraldTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1964M505802:02:43
4991340Rippstein, KarinTSV 1860 Staffelstein1964W501002:03:08
5001083Pezoldt, PeterBSG DRV Nordbayern1952M60702:02:50
5011067Neumüller, IlseSV 08 Auerbach1998WJ-U18102:02:32
502829Faust, DieterHamburger Sport Verein1966M456902:03:21
5031017Lehmann, Martina1989W3002:03:19
504952Jahn, HartmutReformierte Kirche Bayreuth1962M505902:03:49
505953Jahn, JuliusReformierte Kirche Bayreuth1988M9302:03:48
5061011Lange, Marcel1999MJ-U18402:03:43
507750Bittner, Thomas1991M9402:04:02
508724Bauer, MiraRUN BRS1992W3102:03:18
509835Fiedler, GüntherSportwerk Tirschenreuth1972M404602:03:27
5101179Sommer, Bruno1956M552502:03:45
511895Haidl, RainerSportwerk Tirschenreuth1974M404702:04:35
5121293Engel, ThomasSG Regierung von Oberfranken1963M506002:05:03
513861Ganzleben, Uwe1967M457002:04:18
514792Diener, Mara1983W30602:04:20
515755Bödeker, Tobias1984M305602:04:36
516719Balacka, Natalia1986W3202:05:13
5171284Bäuerlein, OliverM&O-Team Theke1979M354402:04:42
5181437Langheinrich, MarkusIfL Hof1980M354502:04:42
5191337Ramming, Tobias1981M305702:04:46
5201104Ramming, Mario1985M305802:04:45
521718Back, RalfTeam medi & CEP1968M457102:04:38
522915Henkel, ChristianTeam Familie Henkel1977M354602:04:56
523883Gut, Iza1980W35402:05:45
5241055Meßmer, HelmutStäubli1965M506102:05:45
525712Angerer, Maximilian1993MJ-U232902:05:12
526961Junge, Wolfgang1958M552602:05:45
527996Kuchinka, StefanDJK Pressath1969M457202:05:55
528856Fröbel, MichaelRAC1972M404802:05:56
5291143Schmidt, HendrikRAC1971M404902:06:35
530926Hoffmann, André1981M305902:06:37
531761Borst, Lisa-Marie1991W3302:06:04
532857Froben, SimonReformierte Kirche Bayreuth1970M457302:06:15
533756Bohlen, AnneEnercon Aurich1979W35502:06:05
534760Böhner, Reinhold1952M60802:06:35
535876Gradl, Paul1992M9502:06:14
5361162Schuster, AnikaKickboxen Uni Bayreuth1994WJ-U23402:06:33
5371018Lehner, Lukas1992M9602:06:30
5381268Wunner, Katharina1993WJ-U23502:06:27
539701Abersfelder, Tobias ValentinProsecco Rinecco1989M9702:07:08
5401034Lösch, Anna1989W3402:07:15
541748Bittermann, Markus1973M405002:06:44
542715Aumann, Joachim1987M9802:07:01
5431093Popp, Dominik1993MJ-U233002:07:09
5441134Schlager, RuthTSV Neustadt/Aisch1942W70102:07:47
545768Brosche, Thomaskeines1973M405102:07:52
546808Huttner, Stephan Dr.1959M552702:08:25
547804Dörr, JohannaRUN BRS1993WJ-U23602:07:46
5481377Zhang, Fang1988M9902:08:02
549899Hammer, KlausLaufteam Weidenberg Evangelische Kirchengemeinde1961M506202:08:11
5501015Lauterbach, StefanieLaufteam Weidenberg Evangelische Kirchengemeinde1974W40702:08:11
5511185Stangner, Ute1977W35602:07:58
552774Burger, AlexanderZoigl Freunde Waldershof1968M457402:08:21
5531147Schneider, Marcus1976M354702:07:59
554986Kotschenreuther, Christian1984M306002:08:45
5551415Fertl, ElfiDie gestiefelten Muskelkater1992W3502:08:46
556898Hallbauer, Jeannine1969W45702:09:07
5571398Engelein, Friederike1977W35702:10:11
5581119Rohrmüller, Michael1991M10002:10:09
5591023Liebeton, Matze1990M10102:09:59
5601068Niebler, HelmutSV Mistelgau1957M552802:10:12
5611095Prange, Felicia1990W3602:10:46
5621366Weiland, Jakob1988M10202:10:42
5631220Vogtmann, Tobias1977M354802:10:53
564721Bärwinkel, Mark1988M10302:10:58
5651257Wirth, Melanie1974W40802:11:36
566716Babo, JörgSC Neubau1971M405202:11:53
567906Heindl, HeikeDJK Pressath1969W45802:11:55
5681389Prenz, MathiasCondrobs E.V.1979M354902:12:23
5691144Schmidt, Steven1964M506302:12:31
5701356Söhnlein, HansTV Fürth 18601948M65602:12:33
571859Funk, KatharinaLandesgartenschau Bayreuth 2016 GmbH1990W3702:12:28
5721319Krough, Adrian1986M10402:12:28
573900Harder, Tim1988M10502:12:31
574901Harder, Katharina1988W3802:12:31
5751149Schneider, Claus1967M457502:12:58
576730Bauernschmidt, Sabrina1991W3902:12:51
577823Eilhauer, PeterRAC1961M506402:13:08
578877Gradl, Johanna1993WJ-U23702:13:15
5791361Ramirez, Paulo Urbieta1999MJ-U18502:13:45
5801393Schottenhaml, Jochen1975M405302:14:06
5811177Sklenarsch, ManuelaSeniVita1994WJ-U23802:15:10
582711Amoakohene, JonathanSeniVita1987M10602:15:43
5831016Lebkücher, Florian1988M10702:15:04
5841233Weigmann, WalterCasa Ciclista1962M506502:15:14
5851324Lang, ManuelaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1967W45902:15:31
5861267Woltmann, Hubertus1989M10802:16:12
5871094Posner, Esther1982W30702:16:17
5881194Stübinger, Jürgen1971M405402:16:20
5891227Weber, Martin1980M355002:16:25
590984Koska, RolandRosengarten1962M506602:17:22
5911278Angermeier, Christina1988W4002:18:40
5921375Xu, Ruiyan1991W4102:19:32
5931432Burkhardt, Andreas1979M355102:20:00
594838Flechsig, AndreasRosengarten1978M355202:20:27
595702Adam, Laura1989W4202:20:51
5961040Marquardt-Kaiser, Sibylle-AntoniaBundeswehr Ulm1959W55102:20:43
5971266Wolfrum, Rainer1976M355302:21:04
5981442Iwasaki, YoshihiroDiamond Germany 1. Transmission GmbH1970M457602:21:56
5991234Weisker, Manfred1962M506702:21:49
6001336Rabenstein, GiselaLaufteam Ski-Club Breitenborn1957W55202:22:30
601938Horn, Alexander1965M506802:22:25
6021173Seuß, Maximilian1988M10902:06:27
6031208Tröger, HaraldIFL-Fachlehrer-Bayreuth1961M506902:23:13
604767Broderius, Susanne1990W4302:23:10
605818Edwards, Denise1976W35802:26:04
6061028Linhardt, Dirk1979M355402:29:46
607729Bauernschmidt, Lothar1965M507002:29:47
6081376Zeitler, Jürgen1984M306102:30:07
6091285Bauernfeind, Verena1988W4402:30:08
6101030Linsenmeyer, Sina1969W451002:30:14
6111258Wittmann, Jana1969W451102:30:14
612997Kuhlmann, MichaelBasell1973M405502:31:51
613918Herden, Uli1955M60902:32:14
6141103Ramirez, Carlos1961M507102:34:53
6151384Kees, Patrick1999MJ-U18602:37:01
6161053Melzer, HeideSV Linda1965W501102:36:53
6171025Lienhardt, Andreas1963M507202:39:35
6181445Pavlova, Tamara1981W30802:40:17
6191082Petrick, Jasmin1989W4502:41:14
620817Edwards, MichaelDJK Pressath1980M355502:42:35
6211248Wenz, Michelle1991W4602:56:00
       

Facebook
 Posted by at 23:24

 Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(notwendig)

(notwendig)

5 × vier =