Ergebnisse 13. Silvesterlauf Nürnberg – 10Km, 31.12.2015

 
 Quelle: 599 x gelesen

13. Silvesterlauf Nürnberg, 31.12.2015

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1066Oberlander, SandraTeam Klinikum NürnbergW404101:29:01
1Weiler , PatrickLAC Quelle FürthM20132:29:00
2Williamson, JamieLAC Quelle FürthM20232:33:00
3Ritte, StefanLAZ RhedeM20333:28:00
4Schwartz, MarkusLAC Quelle FürthM20433:43:00
5Mages, DominikLAC Quelle FürthM35134:09:00
6Döbereiner, LukasASC BoxdorfM20534:17:00
7Bleisteiner, SebastianTeam MemmertM30134:42:00
8Pohl-Voigt, MarkusSkiclub LaufM30235:22:00
9Frauenberg, HynekLC Marathon LindelburgM30335:27:00
10Kesselring, AnneLaufteam Haspa Marathon HamburgW20135:27:00
11Buchholz, NiklasS.GonzalesM20635:37:00
12Kraus, MichaelTri-Team FrankenalbM20735:39:00
13Miesen, JensLAC Quelle FürthM30435:40:00
14Wagner, MarcTeam Nico & JohnM40135:52:00
15Wießner, KlausLauffreunde GößweinsteinM50135:57:00
16Eckert, ThorstenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM35236:42:00
17Schwabe, JohannesTS HerzogenaurachM35336:50:00
18Regenberg, ClausTSV ZirndorfM45136:53:00
19Pecher, BastianMTP HersbruckM30536:58:00
20Egelseer, JohannesSports PerformanceM30637:04:00
21Heid, ThomasMTP HersbruckM45237:08:00
22Becker, JanM20837:08:00
23Kilian, ManfredLAC Quelle FürthM40237:10:00
24Schmatz, WolfgangTeam Arndt e.V.M50237:13:00
25Bartelsen, JohannesPost SV NürnbergM30737:14:00
26Hainz, Dr. JoachimLC Chiemgau-SteigenbergerM45337:14:00
27Heinemann, TimLG ErlangenM30837:38:00
28Sofaly, BernhardPost SV NürnbergM35437:38:00
29Tumovec, DanielMTP HersbruckM20937:47:00
30Voit, Dr. ThomasTeam IcehouseM201037:50:00
31Sudler, SimonLaufen gegen LeidenM35537:50:00
32Backer, JohannesLauffreunde GößweinsteinM30937:51:00
33miyagi, Stefanexito GipfelstürmerM35637:54:00
34Stötzner, TimoSports PerformanceM201137:54:00
35Braun, RobertSSV ForchheimM35738:05:00
36Steigauf, JürgenM45438:06:00
37Koch, SimonSSV ForchheimM201238:08:00
38Kratzer, MichaelM301038:08:00
39Scharitsch, MarkM40338:11:00
40Trautner, AlexanderM201338:19:00
41Trendelenburg, UweM35838:25:00
42Schmalfuß, MaximilianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM201438:27:00
43Luther, HartmutPy-RacerM35938:31:00
44Janker, ThomasM351038:36:00
45Barginda, FelixLauffreunde Uni BambergM201538:36:00
46Dyker, MatthiasTSV Katzwang 05M301138:36:00
47Hanf, DanielPost SV NürnbergM301238:37:00
48Schulz, ThomasPost SV NürnbergM50338:40:00
49Stiegler , RalphTeam Klinikum NürnbergM351138:43:00
50Hubbert , HenningM201638:43:00
51Röschlau, ThomasM45538:44:00
52Steib, SebastianM301338:46:00
53Köppl, AlexanderPost SV NürnbergM201738:47:00
54Lang, OliverDAV RöthenbachM351238:51:00
55Hoppenstedt, EmanuelRuderverein Nürnberg 1880 e.V.M201838:55:00
56Herrnböck, LudwigTV 1848 ErlangenM201938:56:00
57Meisterjahn, PascalM202038:56:00
58Göller, MatthiasM301438:56:00
59Kröner, RichardLAC Quelle FürthM202138:56:00
60Schrödel, ChristianPost SV NürnbergM202238:57:00
61Schultz, GerryM351338:58:00
62Pecic, BogoljubCortal Consors FreizeitclubM351439:00:00
63Wittmann, WernerM50439:01:00
64Crämer, MaxM301539:04:00
65Schmidt, KatharinaLaufteam Fürth 2010W20239:04:00
66Stimpel, ChristophTeam Klinikum NürnbergM301639:07:00
67Url, ChristianM301739:08:00
68Christl, PhilippTWin NeumarktM202339:11:00
69Heindl, ReinholdM45639:17:00
70Geignetter, MatthiasLaufteam Fürth 2010M45739:22:00
71Rose, EduardM40439:22:00
72Köcher, MichaelTSV AltenfurtM351539:23:00
73Stengel, PeterM301839:23:00
74Schmidt, AndreasJimmy Pelz Fistfuck USAM351639:23:00
75Scheel, ThomasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM301939:25:00
76Nägelein, AndreasMTP HersbruckM202439:29:00
77Smith, RickyTeam Fahrlässig NürnbergM302039:33:00
78Weber , StephanTeam MemmertM351739:33:00
79Wickles, RolandM302139:39:00
80Url, ManfredTeam Gore-Tex GermanyM351839:47:00
81Heim, BenjaminPy-RacerM351939:50:00
82Maar, FabianM202539:58:00
83Raum, DanielLSG VorarlbergM302240:00:00
84Haas, WernerMTP HersbruckM55140:02:00
85Herold, ChristianLaface-Team WeidenM202640:06:00
86Kremser, ThomasM202740:13:00
87Bock, SaschaMTP HersbruckM302340:18:00
88Fischer, Cristian CamiloSV MemmelsdorfM202840:29:00
89Bauernschmitt, DanielLandgasthof BauernschmittM202940:37:00
90Wrede, MatthiasTV 1848 ErlangenM50540:38:00
91Augustin, SiegfriedRuFV BirkenreuthM50640:48:00
92Neu, FlorianM302440:48:00
93Abrahams, ZaidM352040:55:00
94Dumhard, HerbertFun RunM55241:01:00
95Schmidt, NorbertM50741:02:00
96Scharf, IngoM45841:02:00
97Zimmermann, FrankLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM45941:09:00
98Hecker, KlausM352141:11:00
99Dowidat, SaschaM352241:14:00
100Isserstedt, JanM203041:17:00
101Mößner, NorbertSCR SchnaittachM451041:21:00
102Roman, SandroBertsdorfer SVM352341:28:00
103Hentschel, SebastianFranken RoadrunnerM302541:34:00
104Pook, SvenKubschützM352441:34:00
105Wiedemann, MatthiasPost SV NürnbergM302641:37:00
106Braun, MichaelTSV Katzwang 05M50841:48:00
107Buettner, AlexanderM302741:48:00
108Schmidt, HelmutPost SV NürnbergM451141:50:00
109Krüger, AndreasM352541:51:00
110Schreyer, ChristophM203141:56:00
111Tischner, MichaelTSV AltenfurtM451241:57:00
112Pollert, StephanTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50941:59:00
113Ferreira de Jesus, Maria de FatimaW40141:59:00
114Schüller, UweHannberg RunnersM352642:03:00
115Wenzel, AndreasDAV RöthenbachM40542:05:00
116Rucinski, RadekM352742:08:00
117Zeltner, TamaraLC Marathon LindelburgW35142:08:00
118Wagner, GeorgTV Fürth 1860M352842:16:00
119Rupp, BrigitteTSG 08 RothW55142:18:00
120Raboldt, MarkoTeam Iron MindM40642:18:00
121Ewen , HolgerM451342:22:00
122von Vopelius, MaxBlasendrabserM203242:26:00
123Potzler, NorbertPost SV NürnbergM352942:28:00
124Probst, DieterASC BoxdorfM60142:29:00
125Sier, ChristianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM302842:37:00
126Dannemann, AxelLaufteam Fürth 2010M40742:45:00
127Schoch, KarlM203342:46:00
128Schwarz, ThomasTSV 1891 FrauenaurachM353042:47:00
129Loy, StefanLT SugenheimM451442:48:00
130Neubauer, FlorianLaufteam Fürth 2010M353142:54:00
131Plätzer, StefanM40842:57:00
132Guenther, UweM501043:00:00
133Knobloch, ManfredTSV GeorgensgmündM451543:00:00
134Kalb, WalterFFW Haundorf e.V.M55343:03:00
135Prützel, JürgenLimus EnergetikM451643:12:00
136Weckwerth, MartinLaufgemeinschaft PegnitzgrundM451743:14:00
137Lugert, AndreasRSC-BomannM203443:15:00
138Lang, UweDAV RöthenbachM501143:15:00
139Hiller, MichaelM451843:28:00
140König , LutzM451943:33:00
141Pawlowsky, MichaelESV 90M353243:34:00
142Verch, AlexanderM203543:34:00
143Kreser, SebastianM353343:36:00
144Teige, ReinhardDAV RöthenbachM55443:37:00
145Schulte, BernhardTS HerzogenaurachM55543:39:00
146Kreiter, RolandMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M302943:43:00
147Mollath, RichardPotsdamer LaufclubM203643:45:00
148Kottlowski, ReneM452043:48:00
149Kessel, HolgerTSG 08 RothM40943:49:00
150Schubert, Klaus-DieterLAC Quelle FürthM65143:51:00
151Völker , SimonM353443:51:00
152Gradl, ElinaW35243:51:00
153Dix, MatthiasM203743:51:00
154Liborius, StefanLauftreff Ansbach-NordM353543:53:00
155Drummer, ThomasM401043:55:00
156Schlereth, ArminM452143:56:00
157Puchinger, MartinM303043:57:00
158Hufschmidt, PeterM501243:58:00
159Konnerth, SchorschiM353643:59:00
160Staudigel, JörgHannberg RunnersM401144:02:00
161Janker, AndreasDAV RöthenbachM303144:03:00
162Frank, Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM501344:05:00
163Brauer, SinaTV Fürth 1860W35344:09:00
164Rauh, MartinM452244:11:00
165Ahrens, JohannaW20344:18:00
166Rojahn, FabianM303244:28:00
167Nörthemann, AlicaW20444:30:00
168Getachew, DerejeM452344:31:00
169Bader, Heinz-WernerPost SV TriathlonM55644:32:00
170Dittrich, Bernd1. FC NiederlindachM401244:32:00
171Engler, ViktoriaSV WeiherhofW30144:32:00
172Gold, OliverM353744:33:00
173Gößwein, Hans PeterM501444:34:00
174Gillich, ErwinDAV RöthenbachM65244:38:00
175Schmalfuß, CatharinaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW20544:38:00
176Müller, HelmutTeam Klinikum NürnbergM501544:39:00
177Schwab, Dr. MarkusM401344:40:00
178Bellini, AleM401444:42:00
179Gabler, AndreasM303344:44:00
180Gruber, AndreasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM401544:44:00
181Wieser, AndreasLaufheldenM501644:45:00
182Böhm, ChristianSkiclub LaufM452444:46:00
183Kurz, WolfgangM501744:46:00
184Markert, BertholdM501844:49:00
185Guderian , GernotTeam Klinikum NürnbergM303444:50:00
186Seefeldt, ThorstenLaufheldenM452544:50:00
187Franke, KlausM452644:51:00
188Langer, ThorstenM401644:52:00
189Amarell, AndreasM353844:56:00
190Ringler, HeikePost SV NürnbergW45144:56:00
191Losch, RobertM452744:59:00
192Leier, TimmTeam ARNDT e.V.M303544:59:00
193Dietrich, NikolausM452845:04:00
194Schmidt, Hans-PeterMTP HersbruckM501945:07:00
195von Vopelius, MartinSV LaufamholzM203845:07:00
196Hofmann, TimoM353945:09:00
197Schmauderer, ChristianM354045:10:00
198Probst, StefanASC BoxdorfM203945:10:00
199Müller, SteffenM303645:12:00
200Möllmann, ChristophLAZ RhedeM204045:18:00
201Nehls, TimoM204145:18:00
202Federlein, MariusDAV NürnbergM204245:19:00
203Isserstedt, MatthiasM452945:20:00
204Leibold, AndreasDJK KothenM453045:20:00
205Klar, SebastianS.GonzalesM303745:23:00
206Mäusbacher, ReinhardTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM502045:25:00
207Mänzel, SiegfriedM453145:25:00
208Lenk, StefanieW20645:26:00
209Schmid, RalphTV 1848 ErlangenM453245:30:00
210Hartmann, ThomasM401745:31:00
211Seilkopf, DominikFettbemmen-BrigadeM401845:32:00
212Funk, Ewald1. RCNM502145:32:00
213Bock, DieterM401945:33:00
214Hierl, MichaelM204345:34:00
215Thüringer, KlausSpVgg Neunkirchen / SpeikernM502245:36:00
216Mehrl, Gabylaufstilanalyse.deW20745:36:00
217Herkner, FalkPost SV NürnbergM453345:36:00
218Bittel, SilkeLAC Quelle FürthW40245:38:00
219Moßburger, AndreasLaufen gegen LeidenM354145:39:00
220Humbert, PhilippM303845:39:00
221Müller, Karl HeinzM453445:40:00
222Sporer, ChristianLaufheldenM453545:42:00
223Zembrod, LilianW20845:42:00
224Becker, MathiasPost SV Nürnberg TriathlonM354245:43:00
225Hanisch, SaschaM303945:44:00
226Federlein, JörgDAV NürnbergM502345:44:00
227Dudziak, DirkLaufteam Fürth 2010M453645:44:00
228Büttner, ManfredTWin NeumarktM453745:45:00
229Holzmann, HorstPy-RacerM402045:45:00
230Nehls, SebastianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM304045:46:00
231Gambel, RominaW30245:48:00
232Bertram, RalphM402145:51:00
233Mähringer, RaimundDJK Allersberg EnergyM65345:53:00
234Weghorn, UweLAC Quelle FürthM402245:54:00
235Beier, ChristophTV 1848 ErlangenM354345:55:00
236Schulte, SabineLf R(h)einläuferW20945:55:00
237Mankus, SiegfriedTSG 08 RothM55745:55:00
238Klem, StefaniePost SV NürnbergW50145:55:00
239Lindner, FelixM204445:55:00
240Fürwitt, ThomasM502445:56:00
241Buchholz, KerstenS.GonzalesM453845:56:00
242Baier, ChristianDAV RöthenbachM354445:57:00
243Becker, FlorianMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M304145:57:00
244Urbanitz, MarkusM402345:58:00
245Lang, ReinhardFC EzelsdorfM502545:59:00
246Rötzer, StefanM304245:59:00
247Brüggen, OliverM453946:00:00
248Müller, NorbertM454046:00:00
249Messner, FelixM204546:03:00
250Lorente, CarlosM354546:06:00
251Riedl, RudiFSV GroßenseebachM60246:09:00
252Heller, JensSV BürgleinM304346:09:00
253Kreutzer, MikeDie 2 SchmilinskysM502646:10:00
254Leonhardt, KayTV 1896 HeilsbronnM402446:12:00
255Martin, HelmutM454146:12:00
256Fechler, JoachimM502746:14:00
257Hetzel, BerndTeam Klinikum NürnbergM454246:15:00
258Pohl, AndreasM454346:15:00
259Steinke, HelmutTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60346:15:00
260Senff, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM502846:22:00
261Negri, Marco1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.M354646:23:00
262Rothkegel, WalterM502946:24:00
263Pfaffenberger, Karin1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.W40346:24:00
264Fobbe, AndreasM454446:27:00
265Helms, MathiasLaufen gegen LeidenM354746:29:00
266Röger, RenateLaufteam Fürth 2010W50246:30:00
267Blöchinger, NiklasMTP HersbruckM204646:31:00
268Leben, KlausTV 1848 ErlangenM454546:32:00
269Weber, AndreasHalber HaiM402546:32:00
270Wimmer, RobertLAC Quelle FürthM503046:33:00
271Horn, TorstenIntersport Profimarkt NürnbergM204746:34:00
272Ott, MarcoPost SV NürnbergM402646:35:00
273Brief, FrankPost SV NürnbergM454646:35:00
274Bedall, ThomasM503146:35:00
275Jäger, LeonM204846:38:00
276Tiefel, GottfriedM60446:39:00
277Best, NicolaiPost SV NürnbergM204946:39:00
278Körner, WalterTSV Feucht 04M503246:40:00
279Sünkel, MarionLaufteam Fürth 2010W45246:41:00
280Pfisterer-Bauz, CorinnaTeam SpätzleshopserW40446:43:00
281Bänsch, VolkerM55846:44:00
282Behnke, DirkRUNTERRAM503346:45:00
283Hiersigk, VolkerM454746:45:00
284Schmitt, ErwinAOKM55946:46:00
285Fischer, LotharM551046:50:00
286Weiß, SandraCIS AmbergW201046:50:00
287Weiß, JürgenTWin NeumarktM503446:50:00
288Dyrschka, ChristianBSG N-ERGIEM503546:52:00
289Leidig, Dr. TobiasM402746:52:00
290Sonnen, AndreasM304446:52:00
291Christl, Dr. WolfgangTWin NeumarktM551146:53:00
292Heidenreich, NicholasPost SV NürnbergM454846:53:00
293Hörath, ThomasM354846:53:00
294Deckert, LotharM503646:56:00
295Ziegler, DominicM205046:58:00
296Schweiger, MaxHardtseemafia TriathlonM205146:59:00
297Metzler, SebastianM205246:59:00
298Wehmschulte, JennyW201147:00:00
299Faust, Oliver1. FC BurkM402847:00:00
300Storg, ChristianPost SV NürnbergM503747:05:00
301Schaffranka, BeatrixTria- und GenussportlerW50347:07:00
302Herrmann, JensM503847:07:00
303Sack, AndreSSV ForchheimM354947:08:00
304Wübbenhorst, Prof. KlausM551247:08:00
305Höflinger, ChristianeSV Blau Weiss Petershagen EggersdorfW35447:08:00
306Hesemann, HeikoM304547:09:00
307Scholz, ChristianASC BoxdorfM454947:12:00
308Schwalme, JakobM205347:12:00
309Ossmann, UweM503947:13:00
310Hulm, EduardM205447:14:00
311Ahrens, BarbaraW50447:14:00
312Krumm, Dr. StefanM504047:14:00
313Meßthaler, DacianM355047:15:00
314Jacob, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W50547:15:00
315Thieme, JürgenM504147:16:00
316Jacob, Karl-HeinzLaufteam Fürth 2010M551347:16:00
317Marxen, MarioM455047:18:00
318Wild, RalphMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M205547:19:00
319Sicken, MartinTeam Klinikum NürnbergM304647:20:00
320Porisch, UdoPost SV NürnbergM455147:22:00
321Decker, TimoM304747:22:00
322Giesow, DanielTeam Klinikum NürnbergM355147:23:00
323Colligan, PatrickTeam Klinikum NürnbergM205647:24:00
324Lips, AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM304847:25:00
325Haas, Marcelpavel bronco racingM402947:26:00
326Schneck, KonradBSG N-ERGIEM504247:27:00
327Rohrbach, NinaTV Fürth 1860W201247:29:00
328Müller, StephanMüller PräzisionsteileM504347:29:00
329Bader, Clara-MariaPost SV TriathlonW201347:31:00
330Pickl, ChristianTeam MemmertM455247:31:00
331Pickl, LauraTSV AltenbergW201447:31:00
332Ernst, KurtEmergency Runner`sM551447:32:00
333Andrasch, MichaelM504447:35:00
334Gevatter, AlexM403047:35:00
335Jänichen, DanielLungen Juchser MünchenM304947:35:00
336Neumann, AndreasSkiclub LaufM504547:36:00
337Raum, AndreSV BronnM305047:38:00
338Foerster, TiborTurnerbund ErlangenM305147:41:00
339Ridzal, MurisM355247:41:00
340Oberste-Schemmann, Martin5 ENGEL für ein GutmannM504647:42:00
341Padberg, FrankM355347:44:00
342Hahn, JürgenM455347:44:00
343Hellwig, JürgenM504747:46:00
344Friedl, AnkeLAC Quelle FürthW201547:47:00
345Hochmuth, BurkardM455447:50:00
346Sinn, AlexanderTB 1888 ErlangenM205747:50:00
347Klement, UliTSG 08 RothM455547:50:00
348Barginda, ReinhardM60547:52:00
349Schmied, StefanM355447:52:00
350Delgado Galvez, Emilio AntonioM355547:53:00
351Langenstein Dr, BerndTeam Klinikum NürnbergM504847:54:00
352Wolf, BernhardPost SV TriathlonM551547:56:00
353Ditterich, ClausPowerbärs RednitzhembachM551647:58:00
354Kunz, MichaelTKN Radtreff NordM355647:58:00
355Tschepin, KimSV WeiherhofW40547:59:00
356Preböck, FriedrichTKN Radtreff NordM504947:59:00
357Steinbach, Hans-JürgenSGS Erlangen FussballM505047:59:00
358Vidaure, SabineW45348:00:00
359Wittl, MartinM305248:00:00
360Schrödel, SebastianLC Marathon LindelburgM355748:02:00
361Brückner, HeidiTSV Katzwang 05W40648:03:00
362Koller, SimonM205848:04:00
363Wagner, DorisEC SachsenW201648:04:00
364Weißkopf, DanielTeam Radhaus AnsbachM205948:06:00
365Hartwig-Wäger, GabrieleTeam Klinikum NürnbergW45448:07:00
366Haubrich, HeinzKenias allerletzte ReserveM505148:12:00
367Kompat, SimoneW30348:16:00
368Herrmann, TobiasBratwurst UnitedM355848:18:00
369Sinn, UlrichM505248:19:00
370Krentler, DanielM305348:24:00
371Parys, DavidM305448:24:00
372Hehn, GeraldM551748:26:00
373Mathes, HerbertTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60648:27:00
374Mehrl, Evalaufstilanalyse.deW201748:27:00
375Novak, KlausLauftreff BaiersdorfM505348:28:00
376Hensel, SebastianM305548:28:00
377Raab, DirkM455648:29:00
378Schroll, ErnstASC BoxdorfM505448:29:00
379Kissler, ViktorSt. Bartholomäus - WöhrdM60748:31:00
380Kolb, JürgenM505548:33:00
381Johann, ErikM455748:34:00
382Ruf, MarkusM355948:34:00
383Hofmann, JürgenM356048:35:00
384Kriesch, KlausSpVgg Greuther FürthM551848:38:00
385Wagner, GerhardM206048:41:00
386Gerber, SteffenMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M455848:46:00
387Scholz, SebastianMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M206148:47:00
388Helm, LisaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W201848:48:00
389Bauer, KarlTeam Klinikum NürnbergM505648:49:00
390Luber, GerlindeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW50648:50:00
391Richter, AxelM60848:51:00
392Bernhardt, LenaW201948:52:00
393Dworschak, PeterFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM455948:56:00
394Bodensteiner, MichaelM356148:58:00
395Eck, AchimSparkasse NürnbergM456048:58:00
396Gubo, ThomasM305649:01:00
397Friedrich, MichaelM456149:01:00
398Tamm, HendrykLG EckentalM60949:01:00
399Köhn, MatthiasM305749:01:00
400Konrad, JulianeMTP HersbruckW202049:02:00
401Lechner, BastianM356249:03:00
402Schröder, MichaelLaufteam Fürth 2010M403149:08:00
403Ossig, Dr. GünterRuderverein Nürnberg 1880 e.V.M505749:11:00
404Schönleben, SiegfriedTSV EmskirchenM456249:13:00
405Siebeneicher, AnneRuderverein Nürnberg 1880 e.V.W65149:16:00
406Skrzypek, ChristophM601049:17:00
407Eichholz, ChristianM305849:18:00
408Blatz, MichaelM305949:18:00
409Kosny, TimM456349:20:00
410Paulus, AntonTeam Klinikum NürnbergM551949:20:00
411Blocksdorff, LotharM456449:21:00
412Roth, MathiasM356349:23:00
413Hartmann, MarinaW40749:24:00
414Dörr, EdeltraudTSG 08 RothW65249:29:00
415Hausrann, BerndM403249:29:00
416Jones, JenniferW202149:33:00
417Siegert, BorisM356449:34:00
418Reuß, Hans-PeterTSV 1860 ScheinfeldM552049:35:00
419Gothe, KarstenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM456549:35:00
420Lindner, Tobiascrossfit cfdM356549:36:00
421von Lennep, RainerM505849:37:00
422Pullig, OliverM505949:42:00
423Köhler, MikeM356649:43:00
424Georgi, MarcelS.GonzalesM306049:44:00
425Rühl, DanielM206249:44:00
426Link, GerhardM403349:45:00
427Lachmann, HansM552149:45:00
428Perillo, DanielaW40849:48:00
429Raue, Karl-HeinzM552249:49:00
430Knappe, SiegfriedM65449:49:00
431Kammerer, StefanDie BombasticsM356749:50:00
432Reuter, MichaelDie BombasticsM306149:50:00
433Rudelt, SonjaW40949:50:00
434Maurer, ThomasStadt Nürnberg BSGM552349:51:00
435Arnold, AlfredM65549:51:00
436Schubert, MarcoM306249:54:00
437Wolf, JasminW30449:54:00
438Tasche, AlexanderM356849:54:00
439Forster, JaninaW30549:59:00
440Pöhlmann, BertTG HöchstädtM506050:04:00
441Popp, WernerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM552450:05:00
442Schröter, SvenMatzeŽs Lauftreff ohne MatzeM456650:05:00
443Buchner, KlausM456750:06:00
444Schönwetter-Cramer, InaW30650:07:00
445Herold, InaKommune GredingW30750:07:00
446Bartsch, HaraldM356950:07:00
447Distler, LudwigFC EzelsdorfM506150:10:00
448Pendzialek, SigiSv WeiherhofW45550:13:00
449Mehlovic, StefanoM306350:15:00
450Ellger, AlexanderM357050:16:00
451Popp, FarinaW30850:16:00
452Distler, MareikeW202250:16:00
453Hacker, FelixM206350:17:00
454Steffen, MartinaW45650:18:00
455Fischer, AnnaW202350:21:00
456Dehnz, UweTeam Klinikum NürnbergM357150:22:00
457Schneeweiß, UlliM506250:24:00
458Seifert, LarsM357250:25:00
459Reid, Dr. SallyW45750:27:00
460Janson, WinfriedM506350:28:00
461Beck, ChristineLaufen gegen LeidenW35550:29:00
462Köstler, TanjaLaufteam Fürth 2010W35650:30:00
463Kastl, RolandM506450:30:00
464Plentinger, MartinM506550:34:00
465Beyer, FlorianSV SimonshofenM357350:35:00
466Schenke, JensPost SV NürnbergM506650:37:00
467Jelinek, Günterwww.schritt-weise.deM552550:42:00
468Brodowski, ThomasM506750:42:00
469Fischer, LenaW202450:43:00
470Thomann, JosefM552650:44:00
471Sinn, Anna LenaW202550:45:00
472Fritsch, AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM456850:46:00
473Schmidt, HaraldRUNTERRAM456950:46:00
474Grunow, MichaelRUNTERRAM403450:47:00
475Albrecht, KarlheinzRUNTERRAM506850:47:00
476Hannemann, DieterBSG N-ERGIEM552750:47:00
477Steinhauer, DieterLaufen gegen LeidenM457050:47:00
478Bock, ReneTeam Klinikum NürnbergM206450:48:00
479Wening, EvaPost SV NürnbergW30950:49:00
479Thalhammer, DominiqueTeam Klinikum NürnbergM306450:49:00
481Heim, MichaelTSV AllersbergM357450:49:00
482Raschke, YvonneW301050:52:00
483Borgmann, RamonaW45850:53:00
484Nißlein, HaraldAngelas Marathon-TeamM357550:55:00
485Steiner, AndreaW301150:57:00
486Popp, RebeccaPost SV TriathlonW301250:58:00
487Kraus, StefanM457150:58:00
488Kräck, JürgenLauf Duo FürthM552851:01:00
489Kristóf, Attila ZoltánM306551:05:00
490Schmauch, Dr. DavidM306651:06:00
491Leibold, KlausM552951:10:00
492Lening, ChristinaSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW202651:11:00
493Quester, LutzM553051:12:00
494Hauck, BernhardLaufteam Fürth 2010M457251:13:00
495Waag, ChristianM306751:14:00
496Engelhardt, Stefan3athlon.orgM457351:14:00
497Wellnhammer, PatrickM206551:15:00
498Ditterich, ChristaPowerbärs RednitzhembachW50751:15:00
499Härlein, PeterSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM457451:20:00
500Hackner, RobertTeam Klinikum NürnbergM457551:20:00
501Rothkegel, BirgitW35751:20:00
502Friebe, MichaelM506951:22:00
503Veltjens, AnjaW401051:22:00
504Stimpel, JessicaHalber HaiW301351:23:00
505Mahr, JohannesM206651:27:00
506Luber, ClaudiaLaufen mit HerzW202751:27:00
507Schneider, JürgenBSG N-ERGIEM507051:27:00
508Hopfe, AlexanderM357651:28:00
509Nähr, NorbertR. C. Radlexpress Feucht e. V.M507151:28:00
510Brenner, ChristophM507251:29:00
511Horndasch, PaulTV 1848 ErlangenM206751:30:00
512Patzke, MoritzM206851:31:00
513Bater, LukasM206951:31:00
514Bryan, RebeccaW35851:33:00
515Obermeier, MarkusM207051:35:00
516Scherbaum, JochenM403551:38:00
517Hoh, AlexandraW301451:39:00
518Mittler, EniköTV 1848 SchwabachW45951:44:00
519Walz, ThomasM457651:45:00
520Maul, KathrinMTP HersbruckW301551:45:00
521Pfister, MarkusM207151:47:00
522Guttmann, LiesaSkiclub LaufW202851:48:00
523Fürsattel, MartinNever Walk AloneM507351:51:00
524Stelter, MichaelTeam Klinikum NürnbergM601151:57:00
525Rautenberg , KlausRUNTERRAM457751:58:00
526Demmeler, ThorstenM357752:01:00
527Seidel, SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW50852:04:00
528Widmer, BeatrixRSV Hachinger TalW401152:04:00
529Willert, Anja1. FC NiederlindachW35952:04:00
530Pfeufer, StefanRunning SUNM507452:05:00
531Fenchel, MatthiasM357852:07:00
532Kaller, MarkNever Walk AloneM507552:07:00
533Amarell, DanaW401252:07:00
534Ehler, PeterM553152:08:00
535Windisch, MarkusHannberg RunnersM207252:10:00
536Heidenberger, Andrealaufstilanalyse.deW451052:11:00
537Hennersdorf, FalkTUSPO RoßtalM357952:11:00
538Petersen, Karl-HermannTeam Klinikum NürnbergM553252:12:00
539Kraus, WernerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M553352:13:00
540Peters , DirkUnited KiltrunnersM457852:20:00
541Malejka, AnetteW301652:20:00
542Faupel-Linneweh, RitaUnited KiltrunnersW451152:20:00
543Schabler, FranhzM553452:20:00
544Eckstein, PetraERGO DirektW50952:21:00
545Weber, PeterAngelas Marathon-TeamM507652:25:00
546Pustowka, Dr. AnetteTSV Katzwang 05W401352:26:00
547Binias, SusiW451252:28:00
548Seitz, ChristopherRunning SUNM457952:29:00
549Tsalikidis, ProdromosM306852:29:00
550Resch, SabineW501052:32:00
551Kaiser, AndreasM306952:32:00
552Spudat, MichaelSSV ForchheimM307052:33:00
553Weber, JürgenRC SchnaitachtalM507752:34:00
554Wilfsch, PatrickJust StrongM358052:34:00
555Weigert, AndreasM507852:40:00
556Billmann, RobertM358152:41:00
557Weinkötz, GiselaW451352:42:00
558Frederking, AngelikaW401452:43:00
559Willert, ThomasHannberg RunnersM403652:44:00
560Krolopper, SebastianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM307152:44:00
561Zuhr, ThomasLaufteam Fürth 2010M553552:46:00
562Thurner, ErichTV 1881 AltdorfM553652:53:00
563Flierl, AndreasM403752:54:00
564Meier, WolfgangM553752:59:00
565Wappmann, Dr. StefanM553853:01:00
566Fischer, BernhardStadt Nürnberg BSGM601253:02:00
567Feuerlein , BenjaminSpVgg EtzelskirchenM307253:04:00
568Hunzek, KarinaW451453:06:00
569Zettelmeier, SvenM403853:11:00
570Bielmeier, HorstASC BoxdorfM553953:11:00
571Gold, BenjaminM358253:12:00
572Glück, SaskiaW202953:13:00
573Oberth, MatthiasNürnberger NachrichtenM507953:15:00
574Suhr, RuthW60153:15:00
575Fürsattel, HorstM554053:16:00
576Gräss, ReinerM458053:17:00
577Zeise, FredM458153:17:00
578Volk, GerhardM554153:18:00
579Kaufmann-Bader, HildegardPost SV TriathlonW55253:18:00
580Schäfer, MichaM207353:21:00
581Müller, AnastasiaW301753:21:00
582Schwarz, AlfredM554253:21:00
583Klier, KatharinaW203053:22:00
584Borger, StephanieW351053:22:00
585Lang, ChristianM307353:24:00
586Vitzithum, MartinM508053:27:00
587Wilhelm-Ludwig, PetraBlasendrabserW501153:27:00
588Zimmermann, WalterDie ZimmisM554353:28:00
589Ziller, FlorianAngelas Marathon-TeamM403953:29:00
590Lester, ArminBSG Klinikum am EuropakanalM508153:32:00
591Jacobi , Dr. NicolasBlasendrabserM358353:33:00
592Neubauer, VeitLaufteam Fürth 2010M404053:33:00
593Schwemmer, RolandFFW DachsbachM508253:34:00
594Krüger, WolfgangKg-Praxis Krüger/SteineckM554453:35:00
595Kamphans, GeorgSG MittelfrankenM508353:37:00
596Büchold, DanielaÖl-Hasen-VereinW451553:37:00
597Wenzel, RomanM601353:38:00
598Knappe, IrmgardW60253:40:00
599Weiland, ElviraTV 1848 ErlangenW501253:40:00
600Rothe, BettinaW203153:40:00
601Drach, JosefTeam Klinikum NürnbergM65653:45:00
602Schorr, AndreasM554553:45:00
603Gebuhr, MaximilianM554653:51:00
604Franz, ConnyDas IrrenhausW451653:52:00
605Schmitt, StefanieW351153:54:00
606Brenner, Dr. BeateW60353:54:00
607Gietl, UdoDas IrrenhausM458253:54:00
608Wagner, WilliM70153:57:00
609Langguth, MonikaW401553:58:00
610Mittinger, ManfredTSV PetersaurachM508453:59:00
611Lang, AndréM307454:00:00
612Meurer, CarstenM404154:01:00
613Herkner, ClaudiaPost SV NürnbergW401654:01:00
614Bittner, PetraW501354:01:00
615Baumann , YvonneW301854:01:00
616Knauer, TobiasSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM207454:05:00
617Neuner, ArnoM508554:06:00
618Berndt, MaikeLaufteam Fürth 2010W451754:06:00
619Eder, RobertM508654:06:00
620Friedemann, HeikoM508754:08:00
621Dobler, GerhardTSV Katzwang 05M508854:10:00
622Pfann, ReinholdM404254:11:00
623Engelhardt, BirgitW351254:13:00
624Bauer, AlexandraW301954:13:00
625Brandt, HeikoM458354:15:00
626Bittkowski, DianaW302054:16:00
627Dressler, ConnyTeam Klinikum NürnbergM458454:17:00
628Machner, UlrikeW451854:17:00
629Oettel, NinaW351354:18:00
630Schuster, CarmenFrauen in Bewegung Bad WindsheimW451954:19:00
631Delp, JohannOMS Bad WindsheimM508954:19:00
632Nierod, MartinM554754:20:00
633Stephan, SaschaM358454:20:00
634Döding, DeleW302154:20:00
635Segitz, HansM509054:20:00
636Fahlke, ReneM458554:22:00
637Freudhöfer, HelmutM404354:24:00
638Schönleben, SebastianTSV EmskirchenM207554:24:00
639Götz, AlexanderRUNTERRAM404454:25:00
640Ruiz Görne, YannisM207654:27:00
641Oesterlein, StefanM404554:27:00
642Zips, GabrieleW351454:28:00
643Feldmann, MarkusGasti's RunnersM207754:29:00
644Brückner, JuttaW55354:31:00
645Lang, Dr. HerbertTSV 1846M70254:31:00
646Anastassatos, AndreasM458654:31:00
647Bub, HorstM358554:31:00
648Groeneveld, GerionPost SV NürnbergW401754:31:00
649Auer, ThomasKenias allerletzte ReserveM207854:33:00
650Kunert, UteMTP HersbruckW452054:37:00
651Holler, MonikaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W401854:38:00
652Schaefer-Eckart, KerstinW55454:42:00
653Skrzypek, EvaW55554:43:00
654Runkel, StefanM358654:44:00
655Faußner, MaxM207954:45:00
656Brook, PeterTeam adidasM307554:47:00
657Jaeger, BjoernM358754:48:00
658Steinhoff, TobiasTeam adidasM358854:48:00
659Sonnleithner , LeonSparkasse NürnbergM208054:49:00
660Sonnleithner , WolfgangM509154:49:00
661Hoier, ToniM65754:50:00
662Diez, JohannesM509254:51:00
663Özel, AyseW203254:51:00
664Vogl, MatthiasScheiß auf 2015!M307654:52:00
665Wyrobisch, StephanM358954:54:00
666Ippach, NorbertM554854:54:00
667Brömme, MartinW452154:56:00
668Fischer, WernerM458754:56:00
669Kahles, BernhardM458855:00:00
670Dettenthaler, WernerM458955:01:00
671Knop, JuliaASC BoxdorfW203355:02:00
672Plaumann, StefanKenias allerletzte ReserveM459055:04:00
673Haug, NicolaW351555:08:00
674Deeg, JochenMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M404655:08:00
675Schwandner, AnnemarieLaufteam Martin BauerW351655:09:00
676Schmid, DebbieW55655:12:00
677Klein, GeorgLaufteam Martin BauerM509355:12:00
678Gimlik, MartinaW452255:16:00
679Arp, GeraldTV 1848 ErlangenM459155:17:00
680Schweiger, PaulM208155:18:00
681Sinner, MichaelTV 1848 ErlangenM359055:21:00
682Hachalis, KonstantinAPO-fitM404755:22:00
683Rösner, DorisRUNTERRAW452355:25:00
684Appel, JörgM554955:25:00
685Schäfers, StephanM359155:25:00
686Pönisch, JürgenTSV AltenfurtM459255:26:00
687Günzel, KaiM509455:29:00
688Beims, MichaelM459355:30:00
689Pflum, SabineW501455:31:00
690Brunner, JamalM208255:31:00
691Wittmann, AlexaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW501555:31:00
692Langer, ClausM555055:32:00
693Krug, AnitaW351755:32:00
694Krug, HeikoM359255:33:00
695Kroemer, EugenM509555:34:00
696Hoffmann, DanielM307755:34:00
697Hoffmann, HolgerM359355:35:00
698Meyer, AmelieW302255:35:00
699Ewald, PeterM555155:37:00
700Veitinger, SandraW203455:38:00
701Matlok, JuliaW203555:38:00
702Pototzky, BeatriceW203655:39:00
702Führer, WolfgangM601455:39:00
704Rüger, WalterM459455:39:00
705Ghinda, TamaraW302355:39:00
706Raab, ChristinaW203755:41:00
707Tschorn, Nils-OlafNürnberger RennwegglaM459555:42:00
708Preller, HorstM65855:42:00
709Allen, SteveFC EzelsdorfM601555:53:00
710Hoffmann, AstridW401955:55:00
711Cloos, DirkM459655:55:00
712Becker, UdoTeam Klinikum NürnbergM555255:59:00
713Prehm, Hans-GünterM555356:03:00
714Irion, KathrinW402056:06:00
715Heim, KonradTSV AllersbergM601656:06:00
716Wolf, HeikePost SV TriathlonW55756:09:00
717Silberhorn, KatrinW203856:10:00
718Lehmann, AlexanderMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M208356:10:00
719Leng, MarkusMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M404856:10:00
720Hornig, PeterM359456:11:00
721Lothwesen, FrankPost SV NürnbergM459756:12:00
722Budick, UweLaufteam Fürth 2010M555456:12:00
723Hornig, EvaW302456:12:00
724Meininger, KarlheinzNever Walk AloneM459856:12:00
725Meyer, ElmarM555556:15:00
726Nikolaiczik, SilkeMedizinische Personallogistik GmbHW452456:15:00
727Schweidler, WernerLaufclub 21M555656:17:00
728Glock, MarkusPost SV TriathlonM555756:21:00
729Tanner, KonstanzeW452556:22:00
730Schönleben, HeidiTSV EmskirchenW402156:23:00
731Baumüller , PascalHannberg RunnersM208456:25:00
732Großmann , TomM359556:25:00
733Schubert, HermannWolffsrudelM601756:26:00
734Pöhlmann-Dietel, SonjaTria- und GenussportlerW402256:26:00
735Dudziak, JanLaufteam Fürth 2010M459956:27:00
736Käferlein, KarinW402356:28:00
737Sillner, OttoM555856:30:00
738Schurath, ErikaW452656:33:00
739Hupp, NicoleTSV AltenfurtW452756:46:00
740Kintopp, HaraldSSV ForchheimM555956:50:00
741Hackner, SilviaW203956:51:00
742Gebhard, MartinM208556:51:00
743Regus-Leidig, Dr. HannaW351856:53:00
744Zickendraht, August MartinM70356:54:00
745Hufschmidt, PatrickM208656:54:00
746Mathes, BeateTeam Klinikum NürnbergW55856:55:00
747Hadeler, WaltrautTeam Klinikum NürnbergW65356:56:00
748Schönleben, SimonTSV EmskirchenM208756:56:00
749Blessing, PaulinaW204056:56:00
750Bollinger, BrigitteLaufteam Fürth 2010W501657:05:00
751Würfl, SigridW351957:07:00
752Hahn, JitkaW352057:08:00
753Wagner, ArnoldTSV Katzwang 05M70457:13:00
754Hugel, MatthiasM307857:14:00
755Matlok, MelissaW204157:15:00
756Müller, SabrinaW204257:16:00
757Stein, RobertM359657:16:00
758Range, TheresaESV 90W302557:19:00
759Hirmke, Dr. JoachimM359757:19:00
760Schuster, MichaelM208857:20:00
761Siegert, ElisabethW352157:21:00
762Pototzky, KlausSpVgg ThalkirchenM208957:22:00
763Schillinger, KathrinW352257:23:00
764Baron, AnneSCR SchnaittachW55957:24:00
765Raum, JeanetteW60457:25:00
766Sonntag, JudithW302657:28:00
767Hilden , ThomasM4510057:28:00
768Stretch, KerwinM404957:30:00
769Ebermann, Sabinelaufstilanalyse.deW302757:30:00
770Wenzel, FlorianM359857:33:00
771Käb, ElisabethW302857:35:00
772Hilzinger, PeterM556057:35:00
773Michel, ThomasTSV PetersaurachM509657:35:00
774Neuner, MatthiasM209057:36:00
775Götz, AndreasRUNTERRAM405057:37:00
776Schwengler, FranzPlanet-Marathon.de NürnbergM509757:38:00
777Katzbach, SabrinaW302957:38:00
778Ullmann, VikasCaptain MetalM209157:40:00
779Ullmann, HeinzCaptain MetalM405157:41:00
780Schobelt, MichaelAWO KV Nürnberg e.V.M359957:41:00
781Corona Minero, VictorM405257:43:00
782Brandmüller, RolandSV SchwaigM601857:44:00
783Pfahlmann, MonikaW551057:45:00
784Sidiropoulos, VasiliosM209257:45:00
785Dennerlein, Bertholdadidas running clubM4510157:45:00
786Krapf, AlexanderKarl-König-SchuleM4510257:45:00
787Horndasch, AndreasM4510357:47:00
788Schnell, GerhardTV Bad WindsheimM509857:48:00
789Wagner, RobertM405357:51:00
790Zikmund, AndreasM3510057:54:00
791Prade, NadinePost SV NürnbergW204357:54:00
792Hunner, WolfgangM4510457:55:00
793Mayer, PetraNürnberger RennwegglaW501757:57:00
794van Trill, BerndLaufteam Fürth 2010M509957:58:00
795Wagner, ManfredTSV OchenbruckM556157:58:00
796Roeske, StephanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5010058:01:00
797Hartig, HorstM556258:03:00
798Müller, ReinerNever Walk AloneM4510558:05:00
799Volkholz , PeterDAV RöthenbachM4510658:06:00
800Fugmann, SindyW303058:09:00
801Baumann , KatharinaW204458:10:00
802Albayrak, VolkanM405458:15:00
803Ulherr, KlausM3510158:16:00
804Kollei, InesW303158:17:00
805Zippel, VolkerM601958:18:00
806Keltsch, MartinMüller PräzisionsteileM5010158:21:00
807Weiland, KlausTV 1848 ErlangenM5010258:22:00
808Kley, SebastianM3510258:22:00
809Masseck, MatthiasTSV Katzwang 05M4510758:27:00
810Masseck, JonasTSV Katzwang 05M209358:27:00
811Kraus, WernerM5010358:29:00
812Melzer, MarionTV Sulzbach LauftreffW501858:30:00
813Müller-Meernach, ReinholdM602058:31:00
814Wacker, AndreaRUNTERRAW402458:31:00
815Eberlein, RobertLaufteam Fürth 2010M602158:33:00
816Viol, JanineW204558:33:00
817Stiehler, ChristinaW402558:34:00
818Riedel, HeikeW402658:35:00
819Materna, GünterM556358:36:00
820Bühringer, SabineTV 1896 HeilsbronnW501958:36:00
821Bosch, MartinAgnes schnelle EinsatztruppeM307958:39:00
822Luff, GerhardM602258:42:00
823Sichermann, ThomasM3510358:42:00
824Reißig, KatharinaW303258:44:00
825Prechtl, KatjaW402758:45:00
826Lübke Huanquil, NuviaW502058:48:00
827Blessing, UweM4510858:49:00
828Riedel, DorisW452858:50:00
828von Scheidt, KerstinLG GummersbachW452858:50:00
830Rauh, AnnaW204658:51:00
831Quast, AndreasM3510458:52:00
832Range, SaskiaW204758:55:00
833Manczyk, RichardLaufteam Fürth 2010M556458:55:00
834Kramlinger, Anna KatharinaHalber HaiW204858:56:00
835Ring, EmmaFC EzelsdorfW204958:57:00
836Radzioch, AndreasM4510958:59:00
837Wacker, MarcoRUNTERRAM4511058:59:00
838Schmidt, BerndM75159:08:00
839Nißlein, TanjaAngelas Marathon-TeamW303359:10:00
840Plaue, UlrichM556559:10:00
841Rüger, ManuelaW453059:13:00
842Dittrich, AngelaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW502159:13:00
843Müller, AndreasM405559:14:00
844Roth, DorisNever Walk AloneW402859:16:00
845Franke, PetraW551159:18:00
846Dyker, EdithW60559:19:00
847Winkler, HorstStadt Nürnberg BSGM556659:24:00
848Lämmermann, NorbertM556759:27:00
849Schwarz, MelanieW352359:31:00
850Holzmann, BirgitW453159:32:00
851Ruttmann, LisaTEAMadidasW303459:36:00
852Volkert, SylviaTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW502259:40:00
853Jentsch, AlexanderM209459:40:00
854Götz, AlexandraW453259:41:00
855Ehler, KerstinLaufclub 21W453359:42:00
856Tsrouya, DavidM3510559:42:00
857Almosdörfer, JuttaW502359:45:00
858Moser, Anja MiriamW205059:49:00
859Raab, MarcusRunning SUNM209559:51:00
860Schweidler, StefanLaufclub 21M209659:52:00
861Deppert, MarkusM405659:54:00
862Himsolt, CorinnaW303559:55:00
863Ring, HubertFC EzelsdorfW60601:00:01
864Trommer-Toy, HaticeW352401:00:02
865Franke, PeterWilde Wöhrder WieselM556801:00:05
866Bollig, MarkM209701:00:06
867Url, RuthW303601:00:06
868Nagel, JuliaW205101:00:07
869Dogas, RenateW502401:00:07
870Dennerlein, AndreasM4511101:00:07
871Serapins-Hillert, GabiW303701:00:09
872Joa, CarolineRUNTERRAW453401:00:11
873Grübl, ElisabethW502501:00:11
874Malachowski, MaxM209801:00:15
875Haas, JuliaW205201:00:15
876Rauh, StefanM5010401:00:19
877Veitinger-Mann, StefanieFive Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW453501:00:22
878Gottschalk, ClemensM5010501:00:23
879Mulzer, BarbaraW502601:00:24
880Brinkmann, LarsM4511201:00:26
881Krieger, JürgenSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM5010601:00:27
882Birkmann, SonjaW205301:00:27
883Kummer, PeterM405701:00:28
884Cutler, CathyW551201:00:28
885Garbas, HolgerCaptain MetalM405801:00:29
886Schuele, WolfgangLaufteam Fürth 2010M65901:00:36
887Oberndörfer, NicoM209901:00:39
888Läseke, DortheW453601:00:45
889Dettenthaler, KarinW453701:00:47
890Bayer, ChristophTV 1848 ErlangenM4511301:00:53
891Ehm, PeterM405901:00:55
892Kulzer, ThomasM308001:00:55
893Lerner, TanjaW352501:00:55
894Heid, SilviaSchaeffler TeamW352601:00:56
895Saur, GabrieleW551301:00:58
896Götz, BirgitLungen Juchser MünchenW303801:00:59
897Sperr, GerdaSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW551401:01:02
898Pönisch, AngelaTSV AltenfurtW453801:01:05
899Grünwald, AndreasM2010001:01:08
900Hoppe, JürgenM308101:01:08
901Gröbel, MarlenW303901:01:09
902Buchner, SebastianM3510601:01:11
903Spindler, ChristianM2010101:01:12
904Kammerer, SimoneDie BombasticsW304001:01:14
905Reuter, AnnikaDie BombasticsW304101:01:14
906Kammerer, AnjaW304201:01:15
907Spranger, SandyW205401:01:15
908Crahé, RobertM5010701:01:16
909Blumrath, Dr. CatharinaDAV FürthW205501:01:16
910Kahlert, MarcM308201:01:19
911Schnell, LucasM2010201:01:21
912Liska-Schick, Dr. GabrieleW60701:01:28
913Kühne, OliverM4511401:01:30
914Weißmann, RainerTUS FeuchtwangenM651001:01:36
915Weinert, RoswithaW65401:01:40
916Franz, DorisW352701:01:43
917Bertels, StefanM406001:01:43
918Wendland, ManfredTSV Katzwang 05M70501:01:46
919Herbold, LutzTV PetterweilM4511501:01:51
920Jackson, AndreaW402901:01:53
921Birkenmaier, TinoM406101:01:55
922Scharak, NadineW304301:01:56
923Ascherl, HerbertM5010801:01:58
924Ehrhardt, SophiaW205601:02:01
925Vogel, JuliaW205701:02:01
926Hohberger, HelgaTSV FalkenheimW502701:02:02
927Schneider, RobinVfL NürnbergM2010301:02:03
928Eisner, ElkeWasserwacht ErlangenW502801:02:07
929Schmidt, ChristianM308301:02:15
930Fuchs, AndreaNürnberger RennwegglaW453901:02:22
931Kießling, ArminPost SV TriathlonM5010901:02:22
932Minea, ElenaW205801:02:27
933Willert, SebastianM308401:02:27
934Tekir, EbruTeam Klinikum NürnbergW205901:02:30
935Esslinger, WernerM556901:02:35
936Lang, CarmenRUNTERRAW352801:02:36
937Klein, RaphaelRUNTERRAM3510701:02:37
938Schweiger, IlseW502901:02:41
939Donhauser, RobertM3510801:02:43
940Meyer, RobertVerein zur Unterstützung BedürftigerM406201:02:46
941Lischka, JohannesM308501:02:52
942Gundel, HanaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW352901:02:58
943Seitz, MartinM3510901:02:58
944Trabert, TanjaW353001:02:59
945Leibold, PiaW551501:03:05
946Nichterwitz, Karl-HeinzR. C. Radlexpress Feucht e. V.M70601:03:13
947Poesch, NorbertUnited KiltrunnersM4511601:03:29
948Linneweh, UlrichUnited KiltrunnersM5011001:03:29
949Ahlborn, TimoM308601:03:30
950Stelter, MichaelaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW353101:03:32
951Mayer, GuidoM308701:03:33
952Riedel, ThomasM4511701:03:38
953Schmidt , StefanieW206001:03:41
954Formen, IsabelleTeam Klinikum NürnbergW206101:03:44
955Eckert, HerwigM651101:03:47
956Luntz, HansM602301:03:54
957Pirkl, MonikaW503001:03:55
958Pirkl, GeorgM3511001:03:55
959Janßen, BarbaraW551601:03:59
960Janßen, RuthW206201:03:59
961Felmeth, AndreasM2010401:04:17
962Broll, CarolineW206301:04:18
963Niestroj, IsabellaSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW403001:04:24
964Volk, MichaelaSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW403101:04:27
965Zeeb, NinaW304401:04:28
966Tautz, SabineW503101:04:28
967Bartholl, MarkM3511101:04:29
968Zaslavskyy, GennadiyM4511801:04:30
969Borscheva, AnnaW403201:04:31
970Herdegen, ReinholdLauftreff OberweihersbuchM557001:04:32
971Röttinger, RolandLauftreff OberweihersbuchM4511901:04:32
972Nachtrab, ElfriedeNürnberger RennwegglaW70101:04:49
973Fischer-Hegedüs, MelindaW304501:04:54
974Schweiger, WolfgangM4512001:04:57
975Blessing, ChristineW454001:04:59
976Hornivius, SandraTria- und GenussportlerW403301:05:01
977Spieker, NorbertTria- und GenussportlerM557101:05:01
978Volkholz , ChristineDAV RöthenbachW454101:05:01
979Kukral, FredM557201:05:12
980Lambeck, Dr. TheresaW206401:05:13
981Metzler, PeterM4512101:05:14
982Grasser, GuenterSC Heimat 20Null1M557301:05:26
983Kirchner, EdwinSV LaufamholzM70701:05:27
984Stegmeier, LudwigM70801:05:30
985Scherbaum, AnitaW353201:05:32
986Bernreuther, MarliesPy-RacerW353301:05:33
987Plattmeier, IrisMTP HersbruckW206501:05:33
988Eckl, VerenaW206601:05:33
989Madsen, SimoneW304601:05:41
990Ring, JohannaFC EzelsdorfW206701:05:42
991Ottmann, ChristineFC EzelsdorfW503201:05:53
992Ratzel, SabineW353401:05:55
993Ohr, ConnyMTP HersbruckW454201:06:08
994Mastrapasqua, ElenaW304701:06:11
995Becker, KlausWilde Wöhrder WieselM4512201:06:11
996Ostermayer, HannesSt. Bartholomäus - WöhrdM602401:06:14
997Reiser, GünterTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4512301:06:14
998Tax, RamonaW206801:06:25
999Lang, KerstinW353501:06:45
1000Preller, AndreasM3511201:06:45
1001Trebing, NorbertTria- und GenussportlerM602501:06:51
1002Vollath, BernhardM602601:07:06
1003Wagner, EvaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW304801:07:09
1004Strohschein, IsabelW403401:07:09
1005Kirsch, ArianeW353601:07:20
1006Steger, JenniferSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW304901:07:21
1007Collmer, DorisPost SV NürnbergW454301:07:24
1008Kegel, HaraldTSG 08 RothM5011101:07:24
1009Aschenbach, BerndM602701:07:30
1010Nehls, TobiasM3511301:07:34
1011Sperber, ChristaSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW503301:07:35
1012Heller, AngelaW353701:07:38
1013Kues, HeidiW65501:07:45
1014Papp, KrisztinaW206901:07:49
1015Stöckl, PetraSt. Bartholomäus - WöhrdW454401:07:51
1016Horndasch, SabineW454501:07:51
1017Stroech, JennyW207001:07:53
1018Waidmann, VolkerM308801:07:53
1019Ertel, DorisSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW403501:07:53
1020Pfaffenberger, HansM557401:08:01
1021Mahlberg, AnetteW454601:08:11
1022Mahlberg, RichardM4512401:08:12
1023Peterreins, SandraLG BlumensaatW403601:08:13
1024Ernst, AxelM70901:08:18
1025Hassel, NorbertR. C. Radlexpress Feucht e. V.M406301:08:27
1026Hacker, EvelynATVW551701:08:53
1027Wolff, AlexandraTeam Klinikum NürnbergW454701:09:10
1028Mildner, AstridW403701:09:10
1029Queck, Julia MagdalenaW305001:09:15
1030Danner, MarcusKlösterle PillenreuthM406401:09:25
1031Mandel, SandraW207101:09:34
1032Spindler, HeikoSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM4512501:09:49
1033Singer, SusanneUnited KiltrunnersW353801:09:50
1034Spindler, BritSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW403801:09:50
1035Kratzer, GünterFitness Günter KratzerM557501:09:51
1036Kopke, AnitaUnited KiltrunnersW551801:09:51
1037Pugar, claudiaW454801:09:51
1038Dennerlein, ThomasM5011201:10:24
1039Löslein, PetraW503401:10:24
1040Bernroithner , ElizabethW503501:10:34
1041Stresing, StephanM4512601:10:54
1042Steger, NorbertSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenM651201:11:39
1043Fuchs, MoniSki-Club Artelshofen RennschneckenW503601:11:40
1044Reif , AndreaW353901:11:57
1045Schönleben, SusanneTSV EmskirchenW454901:12:10
1046Frittrang, AlexandraW403901:12:11
1047Wagner, MargitW70201:12:11
1048Schmidt, MonikaW65601:12:11
1049Schnell, JanikM2010501:12:19
1050Schweidler, MonikaLaufclub 21W551901:13:42
1051Schanze, AndreasATVM406501:13:48
1052Linke, SandyW404001:14:22
1053Huanquil Treufu, G. Patricia. M.W503701:14:24
1054Nähr, BiancaW207201:14:47
1055Hertlein, MonikaW60801:14:47
1056Kraußer, MartinaW207301:14:47
1057Scheibeck, AngelaW503801:14:47
1058Müller, UrsulaNever Walk AloneW70301:16:38
1059Ring, PaulFC EzelsdorfM2010601:18:19
1060Tricarico, SheilaW207401:18:19
1061Lehmann, PatrickMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M2010701:20:18
1062Schmidt, ClaudiaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W305101:20:21
1063Klopf, ManuelaW207501:20:21
1064Schmidt, UweM557601:20:38
1065Scharschuch, AnneW207601:28:41
       

Facebook