Ergebnisse 14. Funrun Südwest, 5,0Km, 22.06.2017

 
 Quelle: 8 x gelesen

14. Fun Run Südwest, 5,0Km, 22.06.2017

5,0Km, Läufer
Spalten: Rang ges,, Rang m/w, Startnr, Name, Verein, Jahrgang, AK, AK-Platz, Zeit, MW-Zeit
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
3281181Pusch HeikeJustiz NürnbergW1531:01:53
1742Hussain UsuicTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM10:18:28
21498Kai BellmannTeam BellmannM20:18:36
31312Christian AberhamTSG 08 RothM30:18:38
41351Hana Megersa AboTeam Stadtrat NürnbergW10:18:53
5979Lorenz SpenglerTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM40:18:59
61432Patrick Fuchs-M50:19:21
71332Marcus WieserGeis Running TeamM60:19:45
8741Hussein AbdulqaadirTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM70:20:11
91306Tobias FuhrmannLAP VBI AGM80:20:21
101101Werner Hendelmeier-M90:22:45
111444Sven Kiesewetter-M100:22:54
121473Juan Beltran Cuestamsg systems agM110:23:00
131163Alexandra Lösing-W20:23:13
141153Finn NürnbergerING-DiBaM120:23:15
151391Khalid Ali NorTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM130:23:41
161138Holger FritzschING-DiBaM140:23:48
17857Lu MaoyongHuaweiM150:24:01
18451Benedikt MangoldFAU Statistik and FriendsM160:24:01
191449Klaus SchölerBühler Motor LauftreffM170:24:02
201388Nicolai ThomasHeumann Pharma GmbHM180:24:16
211244Marcel MüllerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM190:24:22
221499Lisa BellmannTeam BellmannW30:24:26
231355Sebastian Mandelmsg systems agM200:24:48
241336Daniel BayerATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M210:24:49
251285Ilja PidtoptanyyTrevisto AGM220:24:53
26858Hu ZhixiangHuaweiM230:25:05
271310Tobias RichterLaufteam PauleM240:25:10
281405Reinhard SchneiderFeuerwehr RückersdorfM250:25:10
291380Jasmin Fiedler-W40:25:12
301344Swetlana NikolaiATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W50:25:17
311520Joachim SchuldesING-DiBaM260:25:19
321406Frank RichartzFeuerwehr RückersdorfM270:25:21
331506Dominik EskofierAuto ZitzmannM280:25:23
341152Martin MeinlING-DiBaM290:25:29
351445Elisabeth Käb-W60:25:40
361256Marcel BaumgardDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM300:25:52
371257Christian HinssingerDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM310:25:53
381147Bernd KochING-DiBaM320:25:58
391158Luca RoheING-DiBaM330:26:01
401492Philipp TischnerGeis Running TeamM340:26:01
411404Johanna LindnerFeuerwehr RückersdorfW70:26:09
421110Andrej OderCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM350:26:09
431311Thomas Gottwald-M360:26:10
441409Benjamin McElduffTrevisto AGM370:26:13
4526Sina HerrmannW80:26:23
461286Katarina OlszewskiTrevisto AGW90:26:24
471162Klaus SteffanING-DiBaM380:26:32
48971Gunnar FrankenM390:26:36
491210Daniel MeyerR+V VersicherungM400:26:44
501128Simon HartwigHypo VereinsbankM410:26:46
511345Rebecca PickelATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W100:26:49
521265Benjamin Naumann-M420:26:49
531453Felix Irionlaufteam by werndl + wisniewskiM430:26:53
541470Stefan MarkDPD iloxxM440:27:00
551189Björn HeierDie SchrittmacherM450:27:21
561532Jörg DippoldN1-TeamM460:27:28
571508Thomas NowakAuto ZitzmannM470:27:30
581392Ibsa Hussen TahirTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM480:27:32
591436Michael RuderINTEL NürnbergM490:27:35
601305Birgit KaufmairSV WeiherhofW110:27:40
611263Norbert RöllDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM500:27:45
621283Andreas ZimmermannTrevisto AGM510:27:50
631393Dominik FleischmannHolger-VerfolgerM520:27:50
641303Dominik LehrHolger-VerfolgerM530:27:51
651407Wolfgang Schweigert-M540:27:55
661354Simone Schaefer-W120:27:56
671221Kathleen Hostalka-W130:27:57
681211Christian ChaddockR+V VersicherungM550:27:59
69606Andreas RiessGeis Running TeamM560:28:08
701389David JuricevicHeumann Pharma GmbHM570:28:14
711338Robin FiluschATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M580:28:17
721518Tina Waiser-W140:28:20
731654Xue HaowennHuaweiM590:28:21
741427Johannes MiklGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM600:28:22
751375Andreas StärkelKlöckner & CoM610:28:25
761479Werner FaltermeierDPD iloxxM620:28:25
771359Josef Lehnermsg systems agM630:28:29
781411Felix Richter-M640:28:30
791421Moritz SchaffenrothCapgemini NürnbergM650:28:46
80456Linda MöstelFAU Statistik and FriendsW150:28:48
81455Anna-Lena KisslingerFAU Statistik and FriendsW160:28:48
821439Björn Hartmannpfm medical titaniumM660:28:52
831202Britta SchlickerR+V VersicherungW170:28:57
841207Christian PachlR+V VersicherungM670:28:57
851503Christian AxtmannKite RunnerM680:29:00
861502Tobias BleicherKite RunnerM690:29:02
871178Friedhelm PuschJustiz NürnbergM700:29:04
881260Dominik KolbDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM710:29:06
891437Nina Bartillapfm medical titaniumW180:29:08
901289Harald SteinTrevisto AGM720:29:08
911323Silvia EndrizziGeis Running TeamW190:29:11
92170Mario SchäfferJustiz NürnbergM730:29:17
931309Fabian FortunatoLaufteam PauleM740:29:17
941280Florian BöhnerTrevisto AGM750:29:18
951177Isabell ReinhardtJustiz NürnbergW200:29:20
961258Angelo HorvathDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM760:29:22
971208Peter HörathR+V VersicherungM770:29:22
981212Thomas KlebeR+V VersicherungM780:29:22
991448Philipp SebaldBühler Motor LauftreffM790:29:23
1001268Janina LedererWEBSALE AGW210:29:30
1011150Atanas MalinoskiING-DiBaM800:29:31
1021372Tobias ZinnbauerTeam Dorfner 2M810:29:31
1031254Kerstin McBrideDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiW220:29:33
1041443Cristoph Schmeerpfm medical titaniumM820:29:42
1051507Florian SeifertAuto ZitzmannM830:29:42
1061308Michael FortunatoLaufteam PauleM840:29:44
1071330Annika SchmidtGeis Running TeamW230:29:45
1081335Kristina BauerATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W240:29:45
1091327Julian LuonGeis Running TeamM850:29:45
110895Kaladhar RamakaINTEL NürnbergM860:29:48
1111358Julian Maltenbergermsg systems agM870:29:52
1121127Stefanie GebhardtHypo VereinsbankW250:29:55
1131319Priska Kramm-W260:30:00
1141222Alexander BaumgärtnerTeam SCHEMAM880:30:04
1151155Kathrin RettlingerING-DiBaW270:30:09
11692Nadine BaumgartnerING-DiBaW280:30:10
1171298Michael SchubertKFZ-Innungs-RennerM890:30:13
1181302Franziska DietrichHolger-VerfolgerW290:30:16
1191397Simon Spickenreuther-M900:30:17
1201300Heike RöderHolger-VerfolgerW300:30:18
1211475Dominik Mayer-M910:30:18
1221471Philipp RekittDPD iloxxM920:30:22
1231144Joshua HolzenleuchterING-DiBaM930:30:24
1241304Stephen Patrick MunroHolger-VerfolgerM940:30:30
1251510Martina LombardiAuto ZitzmannW310:30:34
1261313Marion KapustaBR-Studio FrankenW320:30:41
1271314Maria BauerBR-Studio FrankenW330:30:41
1281315Miriam LankesBR-Studio FrankenW340:30:41
1291195Reinhard Zoellner-M950:30:49
130336Jürgen BetzDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM960:30:51
1311261Daniel StrobelDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM970:30:52
1321255Stefan BerberichDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM980:31:02
1331259Mario EberhardtDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM990:31:03
1341519Bernd StrößenreutherING-DiBaM1000:31:06
1351236Oleg RoubanenkoNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1010:31:18
1361048Arnulf ZitzelsbergerM1020:31:23
1371243Anne HartungNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW350:31:26
1381249Alfred StrnadNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1030:31:26
1391450Alexander ReiserBühler Motor LauftreffM1040:31:28
1401494Kristina AmannGeis Running TeamW360:31:31
1411329Max RiesenbeckGeis Running TeamM1050:31:32
1421496Thomas HerzogGeis Running TeamM1060:31:40
1431377Matthias HofmannTeam SCHEMAM1070:31:44
1441511Marijo MiskovicAuto ZitzmannM1080:31:46
1451281Nexhmedin BicajTrevisto AGM1090:31:47
1461290Nancy WenningSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W370:31:48
1471217Larissa TorresIBA Dosimetry GmbHW380:31:49
1481342Christine KriegbaumATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W390:31:49
1491474Nadja Schneider-W400:31:51
1501433Michael DröckerKURZStreckenläuferM1100:31:53
1511430Ding FangHuaweiM1110:31:59
1521431Zhihua LiuHuaweiM1120:32:00
153590Doris StrehleinKlöckner & CoW410:32:01
1541529Dominik WinkelmannING-DiBaM1130:32:03
1551200Daniela WeidTeam DorfnerW420:32:13
1561364Karin PöcheRingfoto LaufteamW430:32:14
1571488Katharina GairingINVENTW440:32:16
1581386Stefan FinkeHeumann Pharma GmbHM1140:32:16
1591143Lea HolzenleuchterING-DiBaW450:32:20
1601505Carolina DjonbalicAuto ZitzmannW460:32:20
1611142Jochen HolzenleuchterING-DiBaM1150:32:20
1621410Ronny Richter-M1160:32:21
1631157Serap RoheING-DiBaM1170:32:24
1641159Frank RoheING-DiBaM1180:32:24
1651533Pam GöslW470:32:27
1661292Johann WenningSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M1190:32:27
1671122Ullrich MüllerHypo VereinsbankM1200:32:32
1681291Jacob WenningSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M1210:32:36
1691135Tanja BockING-DiBaW480:32:39
1701136Frank FischerING-DiBaM1220:32:40
1711324Marcus SpathGeis Running TeamM1230:32:40
1721245Anna KalagaNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW490:32:41
1731420Anja ZenkelCapgemini NürnbergW500:32:43
1741322Wolfgang BurkhardtGeis Running TeamM1240:32:48
1751326Christine KraußGeis Running TeamW510:32:49
1761343Leonardo MancinoATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M1250:33:07
1771482Antonia BaderLyra Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KGW520:33:13
1782Daniel PfallerM1260:33:16
1791428Cindy WendtGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW530:33:17
1801514Nina BystrichDie HühneraugenW540:33:19
1811440Sandra Naumannpfm medical titaniumW550:33:21
1821220Andreas ClemensIBA Dosimetry GmbHM1270:33:22
1831109Claudia AderCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingW560:33:28
1841137Carolin FriedrichING-DiBaM1280:33:30
1851132Ralph KellerHypo VereinsbankM1290:33:32
1861102Sylvia Müller-W570:33:37
1871452Marco LindnerBühler Motor LauftreffM1300:33:37
1881139Tanja FritzschING-DiBaW580:33:38
1891287Hans HülfTrevisto AGM1310:33:47
1901227Damaris MundkowskiTeam SCHEMAW590:33:52
191340Thomas PilsbergerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1320:33:54
1921472Sascha KiehneDPD iloxxM1330:33:54
1931367Anke KunzeJustiz NürnbergW600:33:55
1941368Kerstin SchusterJustiz NürnbergW610:33:55
1951176Katja RißJustiz NürnbergW620:33:56
1961340Behrami HidajeteATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M1340:33:59
1971434Regina Dasch-W630:34:07
1981435Marcus Dasch-M1350:34:08
1991239Julia TiefelNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW640:34:11
2001229Martina Hemp-RuppNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW650:34:12
2011346Janine RiedelATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W660:34:17
2021156Matthias RichterING-DiBaM1360:34:23
2031481Simone MaurerLyra Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KGW670:34:25
2041422Roman SteinCapgemini NürnbergM1370:34:25
2051226Alexandra GutscheTeam SCHEMAW680:34:26
206620Matthias SchambergerGeis Running TeamM1380:34:30
2071284Van Anh NguyenTrevisto AGW690:34:34
2081423Funda CaliskanLaufteam PauleW700:34:36
2091238Yvonne GrebnerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW710:34:40
2101192Hella EigenbrodDie SchrittmacherW720:34:52
2111190Colin FranckDie SchrittmacherM1390:34:53
2121228Natalia SchützTeam SCHEMAW730:34:59
2131149Andrea LoetlamING-DiBaW740:35:00
2141225Yannie FesselTeam SCHEMAW750:35:02
21541Sarah Pröbsterflyermeyer.deW760:35:05
21639Michael Postelflyermeyer.deM1400:35:05
217586Heidi KöllerLaufteam PauleW770:35:11
2181246Josefine MaierNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW780:35:11
2191333Verena WimmerGeis Running TeamW790:35:11
2201272Daniel Psradellis-M1410:35:14
2211198Radmila Psaradellis-W800:35:16
2221480Snezana Matovic-W810:35:17
2231140Nicole HelmING-DiBaW820:35:19
2241108Tim MärkerCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM1420:35:19
2251325Nicole HeltaGeis Running TeamW830:35:26
2261274Paul SeitzRunning SUNM1430:35:27
2271273Christopher SeitzRunning SUNM1440:35:28
2281275Thomas DillingerRunning SUNM1450:35:28
2291337Valentina DukajATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W840:35:31
2301276Knut ArnoldRunning SUNM1460:35:36
231585Sabine HoyerLaufteam PauleW850:35:37
2321270Stephanie EmmerichWEBSALE AGW860:35:55
2331124Martin BergerHypo VereinsbankM1470:35:55
2341121Bettina EckardtHypo VereinsbankW870:35:56
2351382Dina Melzerista-RunnersW880:35:58
2361182Jutta GüttlerJustiz NürnbergW890:36:03
2371199Lorena WolfTeam DorfnerW900:36:06
2381334Kerstin ZechtenmayerGeis Running TeamW910:36:08
2391164Lucas Rohleder-M1480:36:08
240667Hans-Peter BellM1490:36:13
2411491Patrizia RiessGeis Running TeamW920:36:15
2421321Sara BratensteinGeis Running TeamW930:36:16
2431174Timo MesserKlöckner & CoM1500:36:20
2441165Ulla Lösing-W940:36:22
2451457Stefan Wolfrumlaufteam by werndl + wisniewskiM1510:36:23
2461419Afra Gieloff-W950:36:25
2471288Michail GirnusTrevisto AGM1520:36:29
2481426Kerstin SchiemannGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW960:36:33
2491384Kathi Hülleista-RunnersW970:36:43
2501385Natascha Gröningerista-RunnersW980:36:44
2511107Steffi LehnigkCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingW990:36:45
2521146Melanie HornauerING-DiBaW1000:37:09
2531145Gabriele HornauerING-DiBaW1010:37:10
2541416Ulla Holzenleuchter-W1020:37:10
2551402Anja Steinmetz-GröplArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.W1030:37:11
2561401Lisa SelnowArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.W1040:37:12
2571403Kveta MichalakopoulouArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.W1050:37:15
2581299Nicole ZellerKFZ-Innungs-RennerW1060:37:22
2591509Jennifer RebhuhnAuto ZitzmannW1070:37:25
2601331Sascha WenigerGeis Running TeamM1530:37:30
2611307Anja FortunatoLaufteam PauleW1080:38:09
2621512Karin RauhDie HühneraugenW1090:38:16
2631197Zoran Vranjes-M1540:38:23
2641515Linda BystrichDie HühneraugenW1100:38:31
2651501Katja Mendl-W1110:38:34
2661500Anja Mendl-W1120:38:35
2671487Laura ThomaINVENTW1130:38:44
2681134Marion BergerING-DiBaW1140:38:53
2691441Elke Noltepfm medical titaniumW1150:38:56
2701495Nadine StrobeltGeis Running TeamW1160:39:36
2711161Ines StandhartingerING-DiBaW1170:39:50
2721213Sabine KunzeR+V VersicherungW1180:39:50
2731204Andre RudolphR+V VersicherungM1550:39:50
2741172Andreas LipeczGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergM1560:39:58
2751173Herbert FenzelGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergM1570:39:58
2761282Matheo KlimkeTrevisto AGM1580:40:10
2771446Niclas GörrissenBühler Motor LauftreffM1590:40:11
2781408Manfred KlimkeTrevisto AGM1600:40:13
2791484Stephanie FritschINVENTW1190:40:30
2801486Andrea KöhlerINVENTW1200:40:30
2811295Angelika MuhrerKFZ-Innungs-RennerW1210:40:44
2821167Stefan SchürgerGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergM1610:40:58
2831476Zeno Bentele-M1620:40:59
2841526Sigrid Vielberth-StockING-DiBaW1220:41:03
2851390Mustafa Aliye-Siraj MohammedTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM1630:41:03
2861350Aman Mohammed Hadji IbroTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM1640:41:05
2871504Simone KargerKite RunnerW1230:41:07
2881242Inga von ElmNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1240:41:10
2891264Stepan von ElmDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM1650:41:11
2901141Christina HöxerING-DiBaW1250:41:13
2911485Nadine KlämpflINVENTW1260:41:19
2921187Melanie NeukamJustiz NürnbergW1270:41:20
2931111Florian LammlCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM1660:41:51
2941374Selina SeifertTeam Dorfner 2W1280:41:53
2951166Alexandra Lösing-W1290:41:56
2961301Sabine WolfHolger-VerfolgerW1300:42:17
297705Julia ThomaKlöckner & CoW1310:42:27
2981371Pascalis DeligiannidisTeam Dorfner 2M1670:42:32
2991363Birgit RöserRingfoto LaufteamW1320:42:33
3001362Rainer KaiserRingfoto LaufteamM1680:42:33
3011234Rüdiger SturmNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1690:43:06
3021459Ralph Schenklaufteam by werndl + wisniewskiM1700:43:26
3031347Christine SchiffermüllerATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W1330:43:36
3041209Robert KunzeR+V VersicherungM1710:43:42
3051196Kathrin StegerMrs next matchW1340:43:49
3061148Elfriede LindnerING-DiBaW1350:43:55
3071185Reinhard RückJustiz NürnbergM1720:45:31
3081186Tamara KuhnJustiz NürnbergW1360:45:33
3091461Claudia Schützlaufteam by werndl + wisniewskiW1370:45:53
3101383Stefan Schmidista-RunnersM1730:45:55
3111396Günther Spickenreuther-M1740:45:57
3121118Nadja PisuHypo VereinsbankW1380:46:26
3131119Julia UltschHypo VereinsbankW1390:46:26
3141466Christl FetzerDPD iloxxW1400:46:37
3151218Francesca BiselloIBA Dosimetry GmbHW1410:46:52
3161219Anna SchrammIBA Dosimetry GmbHW1420:46:53
3171169Stephanie SchonsGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergW1430:47:45
3181170Annette FuchGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergW1440:47:45
3191168Jessica ZinkGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergW1450:47:45
3201341Evelyn KleineATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W1460:48:32
3211339Anna HeinATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W1470:48:40
3221278Monika DollFAU Statistik and FriendsW1480:49:06
3231328Tatiana MoldovanGeis Running TeamW1490:49:55
3241320Lejla AjdarpasicGeis Running TeamW1500:49:56
325787Manfred HacklWEBSALE AGM1750:56:25
3261497Lisa BohlsenWebsaleW1510:56:41
3271612Cornelia RosenbauerWEBSALE AGW1520:56:42
       

Facebook