Ergebnisse 20. Schwabacher Citylauf – 21,1Km, 08.10.2011

 

20. Schwabacher Citylauf, 09.10.2011

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit  
140Reinwand, SebastianLG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg1987M101:11:00
2326Reitweißner, BenediktTeam Baier Corratec Landshut1986M201:14:55
3298Mietzsch, DenisLG Erlangen1972M35101:15:54
4250Gründl, MichaelTSG 08 Roth1979M30101:18:11
5319Siebert, Andreasohne Verein1978M30201:18:19
6118Doppelhammer, Andreasohne Verein1986M301:18:36
7255Gerl, RolandTSG 08 Roth1966M45101:18:50
8263Schebesta, RobertTSV Oettingen1976M35201:19:01
9242Oehler, JensTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1978M30301:19:09
1031Wild, WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1963M45201:20:09
11310Dace, Linaohne Verein1982F101:20:18
1218Meyer, AndyEintracht Kattenhochstatt1983M401:20:39
13284petric, frankscr schnaittach1966M45301:20:52
1458Berndt, Axelohne Verein1974M35301:21:08
15303Schübel, FriedrichTV Gunzenhausen1959M50101:21:59
16249Leidl, DieterTSG 08 Roth1961M50201:22:34
17247Schormeier, KarlheinzTG Viktoria Augsburg1964M45401:24:01
18234de Graaf, ChristianTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1981M30401:24:37
19327Braun, FriedrichTSG 08 Roth1957M50301:24:38
20197Schmidt, HelmutSpeed Runners Neumarkt1967M40101:25:10
21337Gilch, MichaelSpeed Runners Neumarkt1971M40101:25:10
22299Hansen, PhilippSV 05 Würzburg1975M35401:25:29
23103Steigauf, Jürgenohne Verein1966M45501:25:50
2479Förster, Klausohne Verein1957M50401:26:28
25131Döllinger, Matthiasohne Verein1994MJB101:26:44
26305Reinel, HelmutTSG 08 Roth1971M40301:26:43
27278Seither, DominikTV Eckersmühlen1985M501:26:52
2876Schmieder, Stefanohne Verein1984M601:26:58
29189Fabig, ClausSG Siemens Amberg1973M35501:27:14
30251Huber, ThomasTSG 08 Roth1967M40401:27:21
31106Hilsenbek, Karlohne Verein1957M50501:27:29
32198Frank, UdoSpeed Runners Neumarkt1967M40501:27:39
33281Betz, WernerDJK Allersberg Energy1963M45601:28:11
34165Reinwand, UwePowerbärs Rednitzhembach1961M50601:28:22
35265Winter, ChristianTSV Rohr1993MJA101:28:24
36280Müller, ChristianWilde Väter Wolkersdorf1975M35601:28:25
3742Weigel, HaraldLT Ansbach-Nord1965M45701:29:01
3837Walter, DieterLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1965M45801:29:11
39105helmhagen, rolandohne Verein1967M40601:29:15
40328Eichenseer, Rainerohne Verein1965M45901:29:33
41121Strohmeyer, Christophohne Verein1985M701:29:50
42109Kuhn, Markusohne Verein1966M451001:29:54
4321Hein, ThomasFC Hitzhofen-Oberzell1971M40701:30:35
4486Griesbach, Hansohne Verein1959M50701:30:42
45317Antal, EnricoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1981M30501:31:07
468Honigmann, BernhardDATEV Marathonteam1956M55101:31:09
4752Eichhorn, Angeloohne Verein1965M451101:31:12
48248Ehrhardt, AnnikaTSG 08 Roth1991F201:31:15
49120Oelrich, Geraldohne Verein1975M35701:31:23
50132Bachmann, Thomasohne Verein1965M451201:31:24
51114Ebert, Johannesohne Verein1957M50801:31:39
5246Eitel, RobertLT Spalt-Großweingarten1964M451301:31:42
5317Schlosser, HaraldDJK Ellwangen1968M40801:31:46
5432Gehrung, KatjaLAC Quelle Fürth1969W40101:31:51
55163Ströhlein, MichaelPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1965M451401:32:04
56304Hertrich, AndreasESV Treuchtlingen1968M40901:32:12
5725Ulbricht, AlexanderHeriho1980M30601:32:17
58277Maggauer, GerhardTV Eckersmühlen1977M30701:32:27
5926Schmöe, HannoHeriho1955M55201:32:37
6010Musiolik, HeikoDeutsche Bank1974M35801:32:45
61252Bergmann, ManfredTSG 08 Roth1963M451501:32:49
6220Beck, WilliFC Hitzhofen-Oberzell1953M55301:32:52
63227Buresch, RudiTeam Challenge sfv Aurau1960M50901:32:59
64206Kemether, MarkusSV Unterwurmbach1975M35901:33:09
65253Bonewit, MirkoTSG 08 Roth1973M351001:33:29
667Dr. Kutschera, NorbertCMC Consult1965M451601:33:55
67150Kreß, Michaelohne Verein1961M501001:34:34
68336Jacob, CristinelTSG 08 Roth1974M351101:34:51
6980Sievers, Andreasohne Verein1970M401001:34:56
7054Grollmisch, Haraldohne Verein1971M401101:35:06
7141Wild, CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1971W40201:35:31
72172Kinzel, VasileRIBE1963M451701:35:37
7336Ferber, GerdiLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1961W50101:35:40
7498Treffehn, Herwigohne Verein1965M451801:35:51
7571Müller, Christopherohne Verein1983M801:36:15
764Federlein, JörgAOK Bayern1962M451901:36:21
77188Kleinheyer, StefanSchwander Carnevals Club1964M452001:36:24
781Duvenbeck, Frank1.FC Schwand1972M351201:36:25
79329Silano, JennyTV Heilsbronn1971W40301:36:39
8034Schwarz, GünterLauftreff KA-BA1949M60101:36:50
8175Kraus, Thomasohne Verein1975M351301:37:03
82145Datzmann, Helmutohne Verein1946M65101:37:10
83239Klöpfer, RüdigerTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1974M351401:37:13
84101Riedl, Andreasohne Verein1972M351401:37:14
85107Gailer, Peterohne Verein1966M452101:37:29
8694Busch, Walterohne Verein1965M452201:37:32
87308Hesse, Maritaohne Verein1968W40401:38:12
88246Koch, Berndteam4friends1969M401201:38:17
89161Zimmermann, NorbertPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1965M452301:38:28
9015Mähringer, RaimundDJK Allersberg Energy1948M60201:38:32
9133Häußler, JuliaLAC Quelle Fürth1961W50201:38:34
92259Pickl, PeterTSV Burgthann1965M452401:38:35
93157Leupold, Saschaohne Verein1980M30801:38:37
94219Schmoldt, JürgenTeam A. Eberle1965M452501:38:48
9574Stenglin, Oliverohne Verein1983M901:39:02
96330Birkenmaier, Tinoohne Verein1974M351601:39:08
9722Schmidt, ThomasFFW Hainsfarth1982M1001:39:13
98341Gebauer, Peterohne Verein1968M401301:39:16
99334Kübler, WalterSV Unterwurmbach1950M60301:39:16
100158Schmoll, ErichPhysiotherapie A. Fuchs1966M452601:39:17
10119Grimmig, HansFC Hitzhofen-Oberzell1955M55401:39:19
102104Throm, Ralfohne Verein1976M351701:39:26
103168Bergander, DietmarRegelsbach rennt1961M501101:39:27
104325Zupancic, OlafTV 1848 Basketball1989M1101:39:29
105306Escher, GabiPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1967W40501:39:31
106269Krause, UlrichTurbo Turtles Roth1958M501201:39:34
10762Gresse, Andreasohne Verein1976M351801:39:41
108245Hübl, HorstTeam Synergy-Sports.de1972M351901:39:52
1095Loesch, WolfgangBRH Rettungshundestaffel Franken1961M501301:39:55
110322Bauer, KlausTSV Kornburg1955M55501:39:56
11192Schmidt, Haraldohne Verein1967M401401:40:02
112243Mauser, JürgenTeam Schloss Thurn1963M452701:40:06
113178Hecker, ManuelRIBE1983M1201:40:10
114297Schäfer, ChristineSV 05 Würzburg1976W35101:40:15
115335Frey, Richardohne Verein1955M55601:40:20
116312Jobst, Patrickohne Verein1981M30901:40:25
11790Giepen, Christianohne Verein1985M1301:40:25
118283Mößner, Norbertscr schnaittach1966M452801:40:41
119195Brickel, HerbertSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd1964M452901:41:29
120155Kohler, Hans-Jürgenohne Verein1962M453001:41:47
121267Christ, ManfredTSV/LG Georgensgmünd1966M453101:41:52
122179Zottmann, WolfgangRIBE1964M453201:42:04
12323Regel, MichaelFFW Hainsfarth1974M352001:42:06
124169Lüdtke, ErnstRegelsbach rennt1956M55701:42:15
125273Bergmann, AngelaTV 1848 Schwabach e. V.1968W40601:42:15
12635Krauss, RolandLauftreff KA-BA1962M453301:42:32
1272Ott, Stefanie4activity1970W40701:42:35
128174Krach, ThomasRIBE1980M301001:42:44
129177Maul, ChristianRIBE1980M301101:42:45
13016Wegner, JensDJK BFC Nürnberg1975M352101:42:50
13170Vierzigmann, Marcohne Verein1970M401501:42:51
13212Rieß, WernerDI-DO-RUNNERS1950M60401:42:55
133130Slawik, Ralfohne Verein1967M401601:43:22
134287Dr. Novotny, JohannesTV 21 Büchenbach1964M453401:43:37
13555Breitzke, Stefanohne Verein1968M401701:43:37
136233Singleton, NataschaTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1978W30101:44:11
137316Semeniuk, AlexanderPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1973M352201:44:10
138210Bauer, ManfredTeam A. Eberle1971M401801:44:15
139162Suljewic, JoachimPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1962M453501:44:15
140331Börner, GerhardDUV1956M55801:44:18
141256Koch, HeinzTSV Burgthann1953M55901:44:20
142323Sieber, MartinaLAC Quelle Fürth1955W55101:44:26
143183Wagemann, StefanRunningSocks1964M453601:44:40
144240Streitmatter, HelmrichTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1959M501401:44:41
145142Öztürk, Seyfettinohne Verein1966M453701:44:51
146318Walter, Bettinaohne Verein1975W35201:44:55
1479Stelter, PeterDer Alte und der Jungspund1987M1401:44:59
148127Stelter, Michaelohne Verein1954M551001:44:59
149123Fochler, Michaelohne Verein1979M301201:45:00
150125Müller, Joachimohne Verein1970M401901:45:04
151224Haseneder, JohannTeam Bahnhof Apotheke1962M453801:45:17
152321Beer, MichaelSunrun1966M453901:45:39
153211Sambale, RonnyTeam A. Eberle1978M301301:45:40
154102Nestmeyer, Ralfohne Verein1964M454001:46:00
155213Leppich, FabianTeam A. Eberle1984M1501:46:14
156342Türüc, Johannaohne Verein1981W30201:46:22
157135Grasmann, Peterohne Verein1966M454101:46:59
15896Paulus, Tillohne Verein1981M301401:47:04
1593Lechner, GerhardAllianz Reißlein1961M501501:47:06
160115Struck, Christianohne Verein1975M352301:47:14
161212Leibold, KlausTeam A. Eberle1959M501601:47:21
16283Leipold, Uliohne Verein1973M352401:47:33
16368Zech, Jörgohne Verein1976M352501:47:35
164170Ultsch, Christian M.Regelsbach rennt1957M501701:47:46
165295Grohmann, EwaldTSV Sulzfeld1951M60501:47:50
166214Bornschlegl, RainerTeam A. Eberle1966M454201:47:54
167181Bayraktar, SonerRIBE1982M1601:47:56
16830günther, klausohne Verein1957M501801:48:05
169257Liebel, HeinzTSV Burgthann1952M551101:48:23
170260Gerber, DieterTSV Burgthann1967M402001:48:24
171285Völkel, AlexSharks1979M301501:48:27
172266Frohnecke, MarcTSV/LG Georgensgmünd1961M501901:48:38
173193Scherbel, TobiasSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd1990M1701:48:43
174290Blumenthal, Harald vonMemmert Team1968M402101:48:45
175307Panebianco, Salvatoreohne Verein1964M454301:48:55
176272Ziermann, UlrichTV 1848 Schwabach e. V.1942M65201:49:05
177223Westenburger, BertTeam Bahnhof Apotheke1975M352601:49:05
178275Kratz, TobiasTV 1848 Schwabach e. V.1978M301601:49:11
17984Köglmayr, Andreasohne Verein1975M352701:49:12
180159Klingenbeck, JürgenPolizeiinspektion Ansbach1961M502001:49:20
181199Spieker, NorbertSpieker verzaubert1957M502101:49:25
182296Girreser, AxelKnauf1965M454401:49:32
183286Stollar, ThomasSharks1980M301701:49:39
184222Silberhorn, MichaelTeam Bahnhof Apotheke1968M402201:49:53
185320Friedrich, EvaTSG 08 Roth1976W35301:49:54
18647Reichart, RichardLT Wassermungenau1962M454501:49:55
187207Bärnreuther, TheodorTDM-Franken1936M70101:50:00
18813Schiepe, SabineDI-DO-RUNNERS1985F301:50:06
189244Mauser, MarkusTeam Schloss Thurn1975M352801:50:15
190117Ohning, Andreasohne Verein1965M454601:50:25
19199Gleißner, Martinohne Verein1969M402301:50:36
192100Bayer, Kathrinohne Verein1981W30301:51:02
193217Sybel, TimTeam A. Eberle1991M1801:51:10
194166Schauer, PeterPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1953M551201:51:14
19567Dietze, Olafohne Verein1969M402401:51:30
196221Weigl, StefanTeam Bahnhof Apotheke1964M454701:51:38
197136Göß-Stark, Gertraudohne Verein1959W50301:51:40
19866Stößel, Felixohne Verein1973M352901:51:42
199226Schwab, ManfredTeam Bittel1959M502201:51:50
20044Werzinger, FlorianLT Spalt-Großweingarten1995MJB201:52:08
201209Heiberger, HorstTeam A. Eberle1967M402501:52:13
20259Böhm, Hansohne Verein1952M551301:53:09
203137Werner, Markusohne Verein1965M454801:53:23
204264Schmutterer, FriederTSV Röckingen1965M454801:53:23
205270Reigber, UweTurbo Turtles Roth1967M402601:53:28
206108Fischer, Wernerohne Verein1966M455001:53:44
20788Hofmann, Michaelohne Verein1977M301801:53:49
208313Behrens, Fredohne Verein1956M551401:54:14
209238Woehrmann, JuergenTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1973M353001:54:15
210154Stoller, Rolandohne Verein1968M402701:54:22
21145Arnold, WilliLT Spalt-Großweingarten1948M60601:54:25
212184Schuhmann, MartinSC 04 Schwabach1966M455101:54:46
213128Köhler, Thomasohne Verein1986M1901:54:52
214111Achtnicht, Ralfohne Verein1969M402801:55:12
21591Gunther, Willohne Verein1976M353101:55:19
216116Braun, Stefanohne Verein1964M455201:55:25
217235Spitz, SusanneTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1976W35401:55:27
218164Bäumler, TobiasPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1990M2001:55:43
21969Köbelin, Gunterohne Verein1982M2101:55:44
220190Habersetzer, WernerSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd1954M551501:55:47
221237Müller, GünterTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1967M402901:56:01
222160Baaske, RickyPolizeiinspektion Ansbach1979M301901:56:07
223300Bergmann, Falkohne Verein1974M353201:56:18
224112Gänßbauer, Florianohne Verein1988M2201:56:36
225302Lauer, Dianaohne Verein1979W30401:57:05
226291Däberitz, Thomasohne Verein1973M353301:57:16
227292Alder, Katjaohne Verein1974W35501:57:16
22863Steinmetz, Andréohne Verein1970M403001:57:26
22985Hager, Thomasohne Verein1972M353401:57:33
23049Stöckgen, Rüdigerohne Verein1971M403101:57:35
231343Babel, Thomasohne Verein1969M403201:57:35
23293Gagliano, Angeloohne Verein1958M502301:58:02
23350Kabus, Manfredohne Verein1962M455301:58:04
23473Hornivius, Sandraohne Verein1975W35601:58:22
235191Bauer, ThomasSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd1979M302001:58:42
236141Herzog, Gerdaohne Verein1967W40801:58:50
23727Kuhnke, Ann-KathrinHeriho1982F401:59:15
23843Arnold, MargaLT Spalt-Großweingarten1953W55201:59:20
239309Koch, TanjaTeam 41972W35701:59:27
240315Kanzoh, GerhardCaro-runners1967M403301:59:33
241232Mahn, MarionTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1968W40901:59:44
242231Mahn, RagnarTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1964M455401:59:44
243187Hefele, JürgenSchreinermontagen werk24.org1975M353501:59:47
244339Bischoff, Irisohne Verein1962W45101:59:48
245208Venghaus, MichaelTeam A. Eberle1966M455502:00:12
246314Rädsch, PeterTwinn Neumarkt1964M455602:00:21
247153Born, Haraldohne Verein1964M455702:00:21
248288Müller, KlausLBV1944M65302:00:36
249126Wagner, ArnoldTSV Katzwang 051941M70202:00:44
250143Klügl, Volkerohne Verein1968M403402:00:47
25156Müller, Janohne Verein1980M302102:00:54
252113Schulhauser, Marieohne Verein1967W401002:01:04
253176Werzinger, ArminRIBE1977M302202:01:43
254220Mayer, FabianTeam Bahnhof Apotheke1991M2302:01:50
255225Regensburger, DominikTeam Bahnhof Apotheke1989M2302:01:49
256151Schmidt, Thomasohne Verein1968M403502:01:58
2576Hummel, DominikBunkercrew1982M2502:02:12
258202Hierl, FranziskaSSG Running-Team1994WJB102:02:32
259119Heindel, Richardohne Verein1956M551602:02:33
26089Bayer, Gerdohne Verein1969M403602:02:41
261152Schuhmann, Tanjaohne Verein1974W35802:02:59
262294Becker, Richardohne Verein1967M403702:04:04
263324Dr. Zupancic, MichaelSV Rednitzhembach1958M502402:04:17
264133Schuhmann, Michaelohne Verein1971M403802:04:35
265148Schipke, Klausohne Verein1946M65402:04:36
266203Schwarz, EvaSSG Running-Team1994WJB202:06:19
267192Dienelt, UweSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd1961M502502:06:21
268146Herbst, Simoneohne Verein1977W30502:06:22
269147Funk, Susanneohne Verein1977W30502:06:22
270200Tretter, MaxSSG Running-Team1993MJA202:06:40
271218Sybel, TillTeam A. Eberle1964M455802:06:49
272258Lang, JürgenTSV Burgthann1973M353602:07:32
273194Maurer, SimoneSparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd1972W35902:07:37
27411Voigt, ThomasDiakonie Roth-Schwabach1967M403902:07:45
275215Straußberger, HaraldTeam A. Eberle1966M455902:08:09
276204Reif, JulianSSG Running-Team1992MJA302:08:19
277129Sippel, Sabineohne Verein1984F502:08:39
278293Neubig, Gerhardohne Verein1944M65502:08:41
279175Dann, ChristianRIBE1973M353702:08:48
28072Greßer, Christinaohne Verein1988F602:09:20
281311Seidl, ZdenekTSG 08 Roth1941M70302:09:20
282140Symank, Andreasohne Verein1993MJA402:09:26
283301Kleinöder, Jörgohne Verein1980M302302:09:47
28477Dragon, Thomasohne Verein1981M302402:10:01
285180Driemel, JürgenRIBE1972M353802:11:02
28678Dr. Walwei, Ulrichohne Verein1958M502602:11:30
287201Dietl, FabianSSG Running-Team1994MJB302:11:56
288122Diwald, Björnohne Verein1968M404002:12:19
289171Rahn, MarioReitverein Schwabach1964M456002:12:55
290186Schneider, AnettSchneider Family1975W351002:13:50
291254Michael, HahnTSG 08 Roth1961M502702:13:53
29287Bayer, Gudrunohne Verein1965W45202:13:57
293144Wellhöfer, Piaohne Verein1965W45302:14:04
294241Streitmatter, Dr. AnnaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1961W50402:14:12
295274Kreutzer, KlausTV 1848 Schwabach e. V.1960M502802:19:26
296268Müller, MaximilianTSV/LG Georgensgmünd1958M502902:19:46
297333Pontes, KarstenNautico Recife1976M353902:36:12
298332Pontes, AlessandraNautico Recife1977W30702:43:17
299139Emer, Bernhardohne Verein1970M404102:46:18
       

Facebook