Ergebnisse 21. Citylauf Schwabach, 07.10.2012

 

In Arbeit …

21. Schwabacher Citylauf, 07.10.2012

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1756Reinwand SebastianLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM101:09:38
2830Mietzsch DenisMTV IngolstadtM40101:19:31
3646Ehrhardt SvenTSG 08 RothM201:19:50
4716Kutsche MichaelM30101:21:53
5836Oehler JensTeam Klinikum NürnbergM30201:22:29
6739Meyer AndyM.O.N.M301:23:16
7781Schübel FriedrichTV GunzenhausenM50101:23:56
8783Schuh GünterTV HeilsbronnM40201:25:12
9740Michel OliverTSV Katzwang 05M45101:25:58
10683Helmhagen RolandM45201:26:37
11788Seiferlein ThomasTSV 1860 Markt ErlbachM35101:28:05
12654Frieß AndreasM401:28:48
13856Antal EnricoLG WarchingM30301:28:54
14679Hein ThomasFC Hitzhofen-OberzellM40301:29:07
15642Dreger JensRIBE aktivM45301:29:34
16845Trendelenburg UweLG EckentalM30401:29:49
17688Hilsenbek KarlM55101:30:19
18825YAKAR ERDALM40401:30:45
19851Schweigert WolfgangLAC Quelle FürthM35201:31:06
20744Münzenberg EckartDAV Triathlon HersbruckM50201:31:21
21619Bonewit MirkoTSG 08 RothM35301:31:23
22799Ströhlein MichaelPowerBärs RednitzhembachM45401:31:28
23789Seitz BernhardTSV RohrM30501:32:12
24828Zupancic TillPowerBärs RednitzhembachM501:32:37
25817Weigert ChristianM45501:32:41
26827Zupancic OlafTeam LechcicM601:32:42
27795Steffl SonjaTeam König's Apotheke TSV AltenfurtW101:33:19
28727Loesch WolfgangBRH-Rettungshundestaffel FrankenM50301:33:23
29603Angermeyer CarstenM30601:33:29
30745Musiolik HeikoM35401:33:32
31611Beck WilliFC Hitzhofen-OberzellM55201:33:41
32854Kreppold ThomasLG WärchingM45601:34:01
33840Tudor Paul-Catalinfloare de colt brasovM30701:34:58
34813Walter DieterLG WarchingM45701:35:04
35733Maul ChristianRIBE aktivM30801:35:10
36669Grollmisch HaraldDJK SchwabachM40501:35:19
37717Kutschera NorbertM45801:35:57
38651Fischer JensM701:36:24
39853Leinfelder KarlheinzLG WarchingM45901:36:38
40805Treutlein WolfgangM40601:36:38
41860Christinel JacobTSG 08 RothM35501:36:50
42604Baier RicardaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40101:37:11
43806Ulbricht AlexanderHerihoM30901:37:13
44850Binder MartinM35601:37:40
45647Eitel RobertLT Spalt/GroßweingartenM451001:37:41
46693Honigmann BernhardM55301:38:14
47708Kraus ThomasRunning SUNM35701:38:15
48723Leupold SaschaM301001:38:29
49711Kress HolgerSV UnterwurmbachM35801:38:34
50710Krauss RolandLauftreff Ka-BaM50401:38:46
51775Schmöe HannoHerihoM55401:39:05
52778Schömig GerhardTSV GünterslebenM40701:39:10
53800Suljewic JoachimPowerBärs RednitzhembachM50501:39:12
54691Hofmann MatthiasDAV Triathlon HersbruckM801:39:22
55650Ferber GerdiLG WarchingW50101:40:02
56849Döllinger MatthiasMJ101:40:23
57774Schmieder StefanM901:40:42
58709Krause UlrichTurbo Turtles RothM50601:40:42
59634Datzmann HelmutM65101:40:52
60615bergander dietmarRegelsbach renntM50701:41:02
61731Mähringer RaimundDJK Allersberg EnergyM60101:41:46
62770Schmidt DanielM301101:41:52
63763Sanktjohanser MaxM451101:42:05
64787Schwarz GünterLauftreff Ka-BaM60201:42:12
65855Dyrschka ChristianBSG N-ERGIE NürnbergM50801:42:21
66847Ehrhardt AnnikaTSG 08 RothW201:42:22
67790Seitz StefanSpvgg DJK Wolframs-EschenbachM451201:42:26
68846Spies AlbertM451301:42:28
69831Slawik RalfNeumühleM451401:43:00
70829Heyer BirgitTV 1848 CoburgW35101:43:01
71625Brickel HerbertSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM451501:43:09
72668Grimm MatthiasM1001:43:32
73842Heim MichaelM301201:43:35
74730Luthardt RichardM451601:44:03
75607Bayer KathrinSchwabachs Bäcker Distler / Das CafeW30101:44:09
76674Hager ThomasTV HeilsbronnM40801:44:10
77735Meinhold LarsRIBE aktivM1101:44:25
78820Westenburger BertTeam PappelalleeM35901:44:25
79729Lüdtke ErnstRegelsbach renntM55501:44:34
80844Rösch VolkerM40901:45:06
81757Rieger GeorgHerihoM451701:45:42
82672Günther ThomasPowerBärs RednitzhembachM451801:45:44
83621Bornschlegl RainerTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM451901:45:53
84722Leppich FabianTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM1201:45:53
85660Gangkofer GeorgM60301:46:05
86690Hoffmann ChristianM50901:46:14
87761Saika GürbüzRIBE aktivM452001:46:28
88648Endreß PeterLaufteam Fürth 2010M501001:46:40
89614Beer MichaelRunning SUNM452101:47:02
90785Schuster JürgenLG SchwanstettenM452201:47:32
91815Wechsler GiselaSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdW55101:47:46
92629Christ ManfredTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM452301:48:11
93627Busch WalterM452401:48:17
94657FUNK CHRISTIANEJ SchwabachM351001:48:21
95656FUNK BIANCAEJ SchwabachW30201:48:21
96841Schock BrunoTriTeam BoBM501101:48:36
97706Koch HeinzTSV BurgthannM55601:48:52
98572Scholz MichaelPowerBärs RednitzhembachM401001:49:06
99641Dörr EdeltraudTSG 08 RothW60101:49:29
100687Heymann FrancescoM1301:49:33
101766Scherbel TobiasSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM1401:49:41
102749Ott StefanieW40201:49:52
103613Beer AlexanderM351101:50:10
104736Meister TraudlLT TSV WassermungenauW55201:50:10
105796Steuerl JanM351201:50:11
106626Brunner GerhardM452501:50:11
107833Giebfried AlexanderLeoni Running ConnectionM351301:50:11
108808Vogl FlorianM301301:50:36
109715Kuhl TilmanM452601:51:05
110645Ehard MartinRIBE aktivM452701:51:08
111685Herrmann JürgenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM501201:51:14
112695Hörath ThomasM301401:51:15
113738Meyer AndreasM501301:51:27
114834Mederer JensM401101:52:43
115764Schaller StefanieW301:52:55
116618Böhm HansM60401:53:03
117673Güster HeinrichTauchschule SchwabachM60501:53:37
118632Daniel ThomasM501401:53:51
119852Straub WalterM401201:54:04
120697Jacob GeraldTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM1501:54:08
121655Frohnecke MarcTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM501501:54:18
122671Günther BenjaminTZ Wolkersdorf - Stadtmission NürnbergM1601:54:35
123737Menningen MarcoM301501:54:41
124752Probst SebastianTZ Wolkersdorf - Stadtmission NürnbergM1701:54:48
125848Weger KonradWolframs-EschenbachM401301:54:50
126703Kittel WernerM501601:55:10
127777Scholze JörgM452801:56:04
128694Hoppert StefanTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM1801:56:10
129605Barthelmeß LenaSchwabachs Bäcker Distler / Das CafeW30301:56:12
130767Scherer HolgerTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiM401401:56:16
131832Steichele FranzLG ZusamM55701:56:18
132838Einzinger JosefLG TSV GeorgensgmündM55801:56:43
133705Köbelin GunterVfL WampenhausenM301601:56:59
134786Schwab ManfredTeam BittelM501701:57:38
135839Reiß HansPowerBärs RednitzhembachM55901:57:39
136686Herzog GerdaW45101:57:55
137755Reichart RichardLT TSV WassermungenauM501801:58:00
138640Dorr ErwinDJK AllersbergM501901:58:05
139633Dann ChristianRIBE aktivM351401:58:27
140802Sybel TimTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM1901:58:38
141678Heiberger HorstTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM452901:58:39
142721Lechner NikolausLG WarchingM502001:59:10
143661Gänßbauer FlorianVfL WampenhausenM2001:59:12
144677Hefele JürgenBodenbeläge werk24.orgM351501:59:21
145826Zupancic MichaelM502101:59:32
146784Schulhauser MarieW45201:59:41
147601Achtnicht RalfTeam MemmertM401502:00:01
148665Götz AndreasM2102:00:10
149779Schottenhammer MichaelM301702:00:11
150639Dornheim DanielTZ Wolkersdorf - Stadtmission NürnbergM2202:00:34
151620Born HaraldM453002:00:52
152823Woehrmann JuergenTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiM351602:00:59
153667Greiner SteveTZ Wolkersdorf - Stadtmission NürnbergM2302:01:12
154818Weiss GabiTeam MemmertW45302:01:12
155699Karpa ChristianeTeam MemmertW40302:01:12
156643Driemel JürgenRIBE aktivM401602:01:23
157859Kalmutzki MartinDAV Sektion SchwabachM2402:01:36
158762Sambale RonnyTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM301802:01:44
159858Löhlein RolandM301902:01:58
160636Dienesch UlrichTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM2502:02:04
161631Collins IngaW35202:02:04
162606Bartonitz WernerM453102:02:27
163835Geistmann KatjaAOK BayernW402:02:28
164635Diener-Schmöe SilkeHerihoW35302:02:33
165769Schmidt CarolinW502:02:49
166742Müller PetraSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdW30402:02:54
167616Betz FritzRIBE aktivM453202:03:03
168751Pfülb StefanM502202:03:34
169861Rieger MartinM2602:04:18
170771Schmidt DetlefRIBE aktivM453302:04:44
171814Wattenbach IrmaRIBE aktivW40402:04:45
172819Wellhöfer PiaW45402:04:46
173857Habersetzer WernerSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM551002:05:44
174794Soldner FriedrichTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiM551102:06:27
175809Voigt ThomasDiakonie Roth-SchwabachM453402:07:17
176797Stollar CorinaW30502:07:44
177810Völkel AlexSportpark-MitzamM302002:07:45
178746Neubig GerhardM65202:08:00
179680Heindel RichardM551202:08:34
180724Leuteritz RicaW602:10:01
181704Kling ChristianM453502:10:08
182821Will GuntherM351702:10:08
183812Wagner ArnoldTSV Katzwang 05M70+102:10:14
184816Wehrer RobertRIBE aktivM2702:10:27
185718Lärtz SusanneTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGW35402:10:27
186659Gagliano AngeloM502302:10:37
187653Friedrich UllaW35502:11:06
188753Rahm AlfredRSC NeukirchenM351802:11:58
189780Schröder SiegfriedLG WestallgäuM70+202:12:11
190782Schubert HermannM551302:12:13
191734Meier MatthiasM2802:13:17
192628Chouchourelou EleniW702:13:17
193801Sybel TillTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM453602:14:16
194700Kaufmann GerdTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM351902:14:17
195713Kretschmann SabrinaW35602:16:15
196624Brenner ChristophM453702:16:25
197623Brenner BeateW55302:16:28
198649Esslinger WernerSchaeffler-TeamM502402:17:39
199622Braungart MichaelaW802:17:49
200728Lucak HubertM401702:20:09
201684Henck KirstenW40502:20:09
202798Straußberger HaraldTeam A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KGM453802:21:04
       

Facebook