Ergebnisse 23. Cadion Rothsee Triathlon, 25.06.2011

 

23. Cadion Rothseetriathlon, 25.06.2011

Jedermann Distanz: 0,2Km / 6,5Km / 2,5Km
RangStartNrNameVereinSchwimm.RadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
1435Strangfeld UweTeam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:03:1400:14:0700:09:2300:26:44TM1
2381Bamberger StefanSV 05 Würzburg/Helmstadt00:03:4000:15:0600:09:3100:28:17TM2
3414Körber MaximilianTSV Zirndorf/Zirndorf00:03:1200:14:5900:10:2000:28:31TM16/171
4409Horn MichaelSK Ramsau/Ramsau00:03:4400:14:2000:10:4400:28:48TM3
5418Matulla AndreasHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:03:1300:14:2500:12:3800:30:16TM18/191
6412Karasek KerstinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:03:4300:15:3300:11:1900:30:35TW1
7422Reinbrecht ChristianDAV Fürth/Fürth00:04:3300:15:5900:10:2400:30:56TM4
8384Baur ThomasTV Heilsbronn/Heilsbronn00:03:2600:16:1600:11:3500:31:17TM5
9410Hörner SandraHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:04:1900:16:4800:10:1100:31:18TW2
10440Zeiher LucaTeam Silla Hopp/Ludwigsburg00:04:0400:16:2100:12:0900:32:34TM14/151
11433Sponsel Markusohne Verein/Oberasbach00:04:3600:15:5600:12:0400:32:36TM6
12434Stollar ThomasMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:03:3200:17:1900:11:5700:32:48TM7
13415Liebkopf ReneAreva/Nürnberg00:04:0900:16:3500:12:0500:32:49TM8
14383Horn Angelaohne Verein/Ramsau00:04:2800:16:5400:11:4300:33:05TW3
15411Jantschek JanTSV Zirndorf/Oberasbach00:03:2900:16:2900:13:1200:33:10TM9
16403Henning Andreasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:04:1300:17:1800:13:0500:34:36TM10
17423Richter NorbertMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:05:2100:17:0900:12:4900:35:19TM11
18391Dutschke JulianeRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:04:2000:16:3700:14:2900:35:26TW4
19392Schulenzhko EduardTeam DEHN/Neumarkt00:05:0800:18:2900:12:1300:35:50TM12
20407Hirn RolandDer Tim läuft allein!/Nürnberg00:04:2100:18:4100:13:3400:36:36TM13
21408Holland Mariekeohne Verein/Herzogenaurach00:05:0100:18:3200:13:2400:36:57TW5
22402Hagenreiner MelanieTeam DEHN/Nürnberg00:04:4500:19:1100:13:2400:37:20TW6
23398Fürnrohr MatthiasTeam DEHN/00:05:2200:19:2500:12:3400:37:21TM14
24431Smolla FolkertSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Bayreuth00:04:1100:18:1400:15:5100:38:16TM15
25401Griebsch IrmiTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:04:2700:18:0500:15:5900:38:31TW7
26438Wächter Johannaohne Verein/Erlangen00:04:1800:18:5800:15:4900:39:05TW8
27388Brockmann TanjaAngelas Marathon Team/Stein00:04:1900:19:5000:15:0100:39:10TW9
28387Brockmann SylviaAngelas Marathon Team/Langenzenn00:05:1400:19:2200:14:3500:39:11TW10
29406Hierl StephanTeam DEHN/Nürnberg00:04:1600:19:5800:15:2200:39:36TM16
30427Schubert-Blum SabineTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:04:2900:20:3900:14:5300:40:01TW11
31405Hermersdorf Mirkoohne Verein/Neunkirchen00:04:2500:20:4400:15:0400:40:13TM17
32439Wagner Martinohne Verein/Altdorf00:04:1700:21:1000:14:5500:40:22TM18
33397Frank TanjaKSV Baunatal/Baunatal00:04:4300:20:2700:15:1600:40:26TW12
34393Fahrmayr Ireneohne Verein/Nürnberg00:05:1100:21:4000:13:3600:40:27TW13
35382Barnickel Ullaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:05:2600:19:3700:15:2500:40:28TW14
35394Fahrmayr Stephanohne Verein/Nürnberg00:05:2100:21:3500:13:3200:40:28TM19
37400Gebhardt CarinaDAV Fürth/Fürth00:04:2500:20:4200:15:4600:40:53TW15
38413Kernbach PeterZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam/Berlin00:04:2600:21:1200:15:5500:41:33TM20
39428Schulze MichaelDer Tim läuft allein!/München00:04:4800:21:3900:15:3800:42:05TM21
40437Trettin HenrikDer Tim läuft allein!/Nürnberg00:04:0100:22:3400:15:3100:42:06TM22
41432Söhnlein Lindaohne Verein/Kauernhofen00:04:4100:21:1400:16:4100:42:36TW16
42385Blumenstock IsabellaBlumenstock-Immobilien/Wendelstein00:05:0500:21:2900:16:4400:43:18TW17
43389Burmann KevinSV Pfaffenhofen/Roth00:04:5400:19:4700:18:5800:43:39TM14/152
44421Reim GerhardTV Altdorf/Altdorf00:05:2000:22:0500:16:4200:44:07TM23
45396Forsman Samuelohne Verein/Fürth00:05:1900:22:2700:16:2600:44:12TM24
46395Forsman Rutohne Verein/Fürth00:05:1800:22:2900:16:2600:44:13TW18
47390Cramer Karl-FriedrichHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:04:3900:23:2900:16:2800:44:36TM25
48430Sitzmann ChristineSV Langensendelbach/Lauf00:06:4400:25:5200:18:5600:51:32TW19
404Hermersdorf Coraohne Verein/Neunkirchennicht am StartTW
416Liebl VeronikaTriForce Obergeiselbach/Aschheimnicht am StartTW
386Bonneau Cattier SamsonAfric'4L/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM
399Gareis DanielASC Marktrodach/Marktrodachnicht am StartTM
417Ließ Alexanderohne Verein/Fürthnicht am StartTM
419Neubert NielsStadtwerke-enrigo-Team Reichenbach/Schweinfurtnicht am StartTM
420Noiset ThomasRuderverein Nürnberg/nurnbergnicht am StartTM
424Rothe Thomasohne Verein/Giebelstadtnicht am StartTM
425Sack RainerTeam CADION/Neustadt Aischnicht am StartTM
426Schubert Sönkeohne Verein/Erlangennicht am StartTM
429Seranski PeterSV Ottobrunn/Neubibergnicht am StartTM
436Talarczyk ThomasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM
       

Facebook