1 | 1 | 1218 | Mohammed Zuman Jey Len Gashu | | | M | 1 | 1:08:58 | |
2 | 2 | 1105 | Lencho Holjira Fraol | Team Memmert | | M | 2 | 1:09:02 | |
3 | 3 | 1217 | Tola Berhanu Diro | | | M30 | 1 | 1:09:45 | |
4 | 4 | 1025 | Böllet Stefan | TSV Pavelsbach | | M30 | 2 | 1:14:09 | |
5 | 5 | 1234 | Henninger Matthias | TSV 1860 Ansbach | | M | 3 | 1:14:15 | |
6 | 6 | 1139 | Rigotti Roland | TSV 1862 Neuburg | | M40 | 1 | 1:19:52 | |
7 | 7 | 1167 | Steigauf Juergen | | | M50 | 1 | 1:21:51 | |
8 | 8 | 1097 | Kohler Benjamin | Team Memmert | | M35 | 1 | 1:22:12 | |
9 | 9 | 1124 | Pasch Philip | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | | M | 4 | 1:22:16 | |
10 | 10 | 1207 | Franz Michael | TSG 8 Roth | | M40 | 2 | 1:22:23 | |
11 | 11 | 1161 | Seitz Bernhard | TSV Allersberg | | M35 | 2 | 1:23:09 | |
12 | 12 | 1033 | de Christian | Graaf Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M35 | 3 | 1:23:18 | |
13 | 13 | 1026 | Borkowski Krzysztof | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M50 | 2 | 1:24:17 | |
14 | 14 | 1162 | Shenkutie Mekonnen Engles | Team Memmert | | M30 | 3 | 1:24:45 | |
15 | 1 | 1231 | Scheu Eva | Team FinishLine | | W30 | 1 | 1:24:59 | |
16 | 15 | 1212 | Toma Constantin | | | M45 | 1 | 1:25:00 | |
17 | 16 | 1091 | Keßler Tim | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M35 | 4 | 1:25:23 | |
18 | 17 | 1132 | Rentsch Benjamin | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M | 5 | 1:25:24 | |
19 | 18 | 1134 | Reußer Lars | | | M35 | 5 | 1:25:35 | |
20 | 19 | 1021 | Blohm Percy | Skiclub Lauf | | M45 | 2 | 1:25:35 | |
21 | 20 | 1106 | Lenz Peter | LG Erlangen | | M60 | 1 | 1:26:19 | |
22 | 21 | 1123 | Paraminski Sasa | Team Niehoff | | M40 | 3 | 1:26:24 | |
23 | 22 | 1118 | Münsterer Dirk | TV 1881 Altdorf | | M40 | 4 | 1:26:36 | |
24 | 23 | 1046 | Federsel Thomas | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M50 | 3 | 1:27:37 | |
25 | 24 | 1069 | Hässler Jörg | AKG | | M40 | 5 | 1:27:44 | |
26 | 25 | 1080 | Helmhagen Roland | AKG | | M45 | 3 | 1:27:46 | |
27 | 26 | 1157 | Schramm Sören | TSV Katzwang 5 | | M35 | 6 | 1:28:16 | |
28 | 27 | 1223 | Schmaußer Manuel | RC Abschnitt Mitte | | M30 | 4 | 1:28:19 | |
29 | 28 | 1148 | Scalise Sandro | MRRC München | | M40 | 6 | 1:28:25 | |
30 | 29 | 1129 | Rauschmeier Klaus | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | | M45 | 4 | 1:28:53 | |
31 | 30 | 1073 | Heckel Dietmar | RIBEaktiv | | M45 | 5 | 1:29:26 | |
32 | 31 | 1121 | Orthofer Frank | Markt Schwaben | | M35 | 7 | 1:29:38 | |
33 | 32 | 1249 | Wilms Andi | TSV DJK Wiesentheid | | M50 | 4 | 1:29:50 | |
34 | 34 | 1062 | Grießbach Florian | RIBEaktiv | | M | 6 | 1:30:11 | |
35 | 33 | 1126 | Pfeifer Klaus | TV 1881 Altdorf | | M50 | 5 | 1:30:12 | |
36 | 35 | 1181 | Windt Sebastian | likethewindt.de | | M30 | 5 | 1:30:19 | |
37 | 36 | 1072 | Hausmann Oliver | | | M | 7 | 1:30:52 | |
38 | 37 | 1050 | Fleuchaus Uwe | DAV Roth | | M50 | 6 | 1:31:25 | |
39 | 38 | 1049 | Fischer Michael | TV Heilsbronn | | M50 | 7 | 1:31:45 | |
40 | 39 | 1088 | Käfferlein Klaus | | | M45 | 6 | 1:31:52 | |
41 | 41 | 1145 | Saika Gürbüz | RIBEaktiv | | M45 | 8 | 1:32:02 | |
42 | 40 | 859 | Gilch Stefan | SV Barthelmesaurach | | M45 | 7 | 1:32:04 | |
43 | 2 | 1018 | Bittel Silke | LAC Quelle Fürth | | W40 | 1 | 1:32:15 | |
44 | 42 | 1153 | Schneider Thorsten | Team FinishLine | | M30 | 6 | 1:32:39 | |
45 | 43 | 1211 | Schüller Viktor | TV Heilsbronn | | M50 | 8 | 1:32:47 | |
46 | 44 | 1155 | Scholz Benjamin | | | M30 | 7 | 1:33:16 | |
47 | 45 | 1064 | Gruber Tobias | | | M | 8 | 1:33:29 | |
48 | 48 | 1159 | Schwarz Thomas | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M30 | 8 | 1:34:13 | |
49 | 46 | 1138 | Riechel Michael | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M40 | 7 | 1:34:15 | |
50 | 47 | 1110 | Loesch Wolfgang | BRH RHS Franken | | M55 | 1 | 1:34:20 | |
51 | 49 | 1016 | Betz Werner | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M50 | 9 | 1:34:28 | |
52 | 50 | 1131 | Reingruber Sebastian | | | M30 | 9 | 1:34:38 | |
53 | 51 | 1156 | Scholz Thomas | | | M35 | 8 | 1:34:41 | |
54 | 52 | 1048 | Fischer Jens | Exilberliner | | M30 | 10 | 1:35:01 | |
55 | 3 | 1037 | Dorr Andrea | TSG 8 Roth | | W35 | 1 | 1:35:11 | |
56 | 53 | 1209 | Ritter Kurt | Lauftreff Rosenberg | | M50 | 10 | 1:35:26 | |
57 | 54 | 1052 | Frank Hans-Wolfgang | Running SUN | | M50 | 11 | 1:35:40 | |
58 | 55 | 1130 | Reinfelder Udo | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M55 | 2 | 1:35:56 | |
59 | 56 | 1251 | Hartmann Florian | Ski Club Lauf | | M | 9 | 1:36:14 | |
60 | 58 | 1214 | Hoffmann Werner | TSV Greding | | M45 | 10 | 1:36:18 | |
61 | 4 | 1250 | Türüc Johanna | | | W35 | 2 | 1:36:20 | |
62 | 57 | 1186 | Zänkmann Markus | Skiclub Lauf | | M45 | 9 | 1:36:21 | |
63 | 59 | 1224 | Kröger Stefan | TSV Ansbach | | M45 | 11 | 1:36:27 | |
64 | 60 | 1019 | Bittner Matthias | TSG 8 Roth | | M40 | 8 | 1:36:34 | |
65 | 61 | 1213 | Griebsch Klaus | TV Hilpoltstein | | M50 | 12 | 1:36:45 | |
66 | 62 | 1076 | Hein Thomas | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | | M45 | 12 | 1:36:58 | |
67 | 63 | 1216 | Weber Gerald | SV Parkstein | | M45 | 13 | 1:37:09 | |
68 | 64 | 1225 | Dr. Zoltan | Belsö TSG 8 Roth | | M50 | 13 | 1:37:16 | |
69 | 65 | 1057 | Fuhrmann Günter | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M60 | 2 | 1:37:21 | |
70 | 66 | 1135 | Richter Alexander | TEAM GEWOBAU MJ | | U20 | 1 | 1:37:39 | |
71 | 67 | 1043 | Eitel Robert | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | M50 | 14 | 1:37:56 | |
72 | 68 | 1081 | Hochreuter Armin | Regelsbach rennt | | M40 | 9 | 1:37:59 | |
73 | 69 | 1170 | Suljewic Joachim | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | | M50 | 15 | 1:38:37 | |
74 | 70 | 1232 | Schmidt Manfred | | | M55 | 3 | 1:38:49 | |
75 | 71 | 1194 | Löhlein Dominik | | | M30 | 11 | 1:39:27 | |
76 | 72 | 1239 | Beck Norbert | lame ducks | | M45 | 14 | 1:39:33 | |
77 | 73 | 1180 | Westenburger Bert | lame ducks | | M40 | 10 | 1:39:33 | |
78 | 74 | 1006 | Andrack Peter | Team Niehoff | | M50 | 16 | 1:40:00 | |
79 | 5 | 1056 | Fuhrmann Carmen | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W55 | 1 | 1:40:02 | |
80 | 76 | 1208 | Koller Alexander | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | | M50 | 17 | 1:40:06 | |
81 | 75 | 1112 | Lunewski Igor | RIBEaktiv | | M40 | 11 | 1:40:18 | |
82 | 77 | 1070 | Hauer Philipp | TSV Wendelstein | | M30 | 12 | 1:40:33 | |
83 | 80 | 1075 | Heid Alexander | | | M30 | 13 | 1:40:36 | |
84 | 81 | 1034 | Decker Alexander | | | M40 | 12 | 1:40:38 | |
85 | 78 | 1095 | Kleinlein Martin | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | M55 | 4 | 1:40:48 | |
86 | 82 | 1038 | Drexelius Ulrich | TSV/DJK Wiesentheid | | M50 | 19 | 1:40:48 | |
87 | 79 | 1020 | Bladt Sven | Tria & Genuss Sportler | | M50 | 18 | 1:40:49 | |
88 | 84 | 1060 | Giepen Christian | | | M30 | 14 | 1:41:10 | |
89 | 83 | 1154 | Schober Alexander | Team SchoBär | | M50 | 20 | 1:41:12 | |
90 | 85 | 1229 | Lüdtke Ernst | | | M60 | 3 | 1:41:24 | |
91 | 6 | 1163 | Siebentritt Maria | | | W45 | 1 | 1:41:29 | |
92 | 86 | 1055 | Fuchs Stefan | | | M35 | 9 | 1:41:35 | |
93 | 87 | 1222 | Stapel André | | | M35 | 10 | 1:42:04 | |
94 | 88 | 1151 | Schneider Marco | | | M40 | 13 | 1:42:57 | |
95 | 7 | 1030 | Bromberger Petra | Regelsbach rennt | | W45 | 2 | 1:42:58 | |
96 | 8 | 1177 | Von der Weth Nicole | RUNTERRA | | W40 | 2 | 1:43:06 | |
97 | 89 | 1215 | Schlör Stefan | LG Margetshöchheim | | M50 | 21 | 1:43:14 | |
98 | 90 | 1119 | Musiolik Heiko | meinBERGLAUF | | M40 | 14 | 1:43:35 | |
99 | 91 | 1146 | Sambale Ronny | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M35 | 11 | 1:43:38 | |
100 | 92 | 1233 | Storch Christian | | | M35 | 12 | 1:43:50 | |
101 | 9 | 1199 | Mietterreiter Eva | | | W | 1 | 1:43:57 | |
102 | 94 | 1058 | Funk Christian | SV Unterreichenbach | | M40 | 15 | 1:43:59 | |
103 | 93 | 1210 | Lauterbach Günter | Team Memmert | | M50 | 22 | 1:44:03 | |
104 | 95 | 1165 | Spangenberg Benedikt | Team Memmert | | M30 | 15 | 1:44:06 | |
105 | 96 | 1220 | Kiefer Julian | | | M | 10 | 1:44:06 | |
106 | 97 | 1191 | Medolago Christian | MEDODENT | | M40 | 16 | 1:44:27 | |
107 | 98 | 1017 | Bingeser Roland | RIBEaktiv | | M40 | 17 | 1:44:27 | |
108 | 100 | 1245 | Krehn Sebastian | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | | M40 | 18 | 1:44:48 | |
109 | 99 | 1219 | Spies Albrecht | | | M50 | 23 | 1:44:49 | |
110 | 101 | 1108 | Liebing Lars | Tritratrullalars | | M50 | 24 | 1:44:57 | |
111 | 102 | 1237 | Becker Uli | TSV Rohr | | M | 11 | 1:45:12 | |
112 | 103 | 1114 | Masin Volker | TSV Georgensgmünd | | M40 | 19 | 1:45:44 | |
113 | 105 | 1240 | Christ Manfred | LG Georgensgmünd | | M50 | 25 | 1:46:08 | |
114 | 104 | 1144 | Rühl Friedrich | Regelsbach rennt | | M60 | 4 | 1:46:14 | |
115 | 106 | 1083 | Hoppert Stefan | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M30 | 16 | 1:46:29 | |
116 | 10 | 1004 | Ahlendorf Petra | RIBEaktiv | | W55 | 2 | 1:46:52 | |
117 | 11 | 1005 | Ahlendorf Viktoria | RIBEaktiv | | W | 2 | 1:47:11 | |
118 | 107 | 1198 | Killinger Markus | | | M35 | 13 | 1:47:12 | |
119 | 109 | 1036 | Dienesch Ulrich | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M30 | 17 | 1:47:21 | |
120 | 110 | 1195 | Dietz Fabian | | | M35 | 14 | 1:47:27 | |
121 | 108 | 1068 | Hahn Michael | TSG 8 Roth | | M55 | 5 | 1:47:32 | |
122 | 111 | 1053 | Frenzel Alexander | | | M35 | 15 | 1:47:41 | |
123 | 112 | 1015 | Betz Stefan | | | M | 12 | 1:47:52 | |
124 | 113 | 1202 | Kraft Wolfgang | | | M50 | 26 | 1:48:24 | |
125 | 12 | 1059 | Fürbacher Agnes | | | W40 | 3 | 1:48:27 | |
126 | 114 | 1203 | Krauss Roland | LGDUV/100 Marathon Club | | M50 | 27 | 1:49:01 | |
127 | 115 | 1235 | Michael Jakob | | | M35 | 16 | 1:49:29 | |
128 | 116 | 1078 | Held Peter | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M | 13 | 1:49:47 | |
129 | 14 | 1147 | Saum Barbara | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | W | 3 | 1:49:50 | |
130 | 13 | 1085 | Jacob Jutta | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | W50 | 1 | 1:49:59 | |
131 | 117 | 1183 | Wirner Frank | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M30 | 18 | 1:50:06 | |
132 | 15 | 1241 | Ott Martin | Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. | | W40 | 4 | 1:50:11 | |
133 | 120 | 1039 | Driemel Jürgen | RIBEaktiv | | M40 | 20 | 1:50:16 | |
134 | 119 | 1179 | Wehrer Robert | RIBEaktiv | | M30 | 19 | 1:50:19 | |
135 | 118 | 1192 | Koch Heinz | TSV Burgthann | | M60 | 5 | 1:50:22 | |
136 | 121 | 1103 | Krug Thomas | Bonnfinanz Thomas Krug | | M45 | 15 | 1:50:22 | |
137 | 122 | 1044 | Elektro Bronko | | | M | 14 | 1:51:07 | |
138 | 123 | 1040 | Edelhäußer Markus | | | M35 | 17 | 1:51:14 | |
139 | 124 | 1243 | Weßner Markus | | | M35 | 18 | 1:51:19 | |
140 | 125 | 1141 | Ritzer Anton | | | M50 | 28 | 1:51:27 | |
141 | 16 | 1109 | Lingner Marianne | AWO 0 Laufen mit Herz | | W45 | 3 | 1:52:48 | |
142 | 126 | 1142 | Rode Thomas | | | M30 | 20 | 1:52:51 | |
143 | 128 | 1045 | Färber Ludwig | | | M45 | 16 | 1:52:57 | |
144 | 17 | 1182 | Winter Birgit | Tria & Genuss Sportler | | W45 | 4 | 1:53:00 | |
145 | 127 | 1190 | Schuhmann Martin | SC 4 Schwabach | | M50 | 29 | 1:53:05 | |
146 | 18 | 1065 | Guttmann Liesa | | | W30 | 2 | 1:53:05 | |
147 | 129 | 1200 | Gerneth Michael | | | M50 | 30 | 1:53:12 | |
148 | 130 | 1041 | Eder Thomas | Schwabachs Bäcker Distler / Das Café | | M | 15 | 1:53:20 | |
149 | 19 | 1178 | Walzik Sara | | | W | 4 | 1:53:23 | |
150 | 132 | 1143 | Rück Peter | Bonnfinanz Thomas Krug | | M35 | 19 | 1:53:38 | |
151 | 133 | 1079 | Heller Björn | | | M35 | 20 | 1:53:48 | |
152 | 131 | 1242 | Kübler Walter | SV Unterwurmbach | | M65 | 1 | 1:53:49 | |
153 | 134 | 1087 | Jessl Jürgen | | | M50 | 31 | 1:54:21 | |
154 | 20 | 1013 | Bernhöft Claudia | | | W45 | 5 | 1:54:23 | |
155 | 135 | 1125 | Petersen Karl-Hermann | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M60 | 6 | 1:55:03 | |
156 | 139 | 1236 | Eberlein Chrisatian | | | M30 | 21 | 1:55:10 | |
157 | 21 | 1023 | Böhm Christine | | | W35 | 3 | 1:55:14 | |
158 | 136 | 1077 | Held Helmut | TV Heilsbronn | | M50 | 32 | 1:55:16 | |
159 | 137 | 1173 | M. Christian | Ultsch Regelsbach rennt | | M55 | 6 | 1:55:16 | |
160 | 138 | 1188 | Ziermann Ulrich | TV 48 Schwabach Leichtathletik | | M70+ | 1 | 1:55:23 | |
161 | 22 | 1158 | Schulhauser Marie | | | W45 | 6 | 1:55:31 | |
162 | 140 | 1227 | Reynoso Hugo | Team Bittel | | M50 | 33 | 1:55:42 | |
163 | 141 | 1028 | Brenner Christoph | | | M50 | 34 | 1:55:44 | |
164 | 142 | 1011 | Becker Theodor | | | M65 | 2 | 1:55:56 | |
165 | 143 | 1084 | Horndasch Erwin | | | M50 | 35 | 1:56:11 | |
166 | 23 | 1184 | Wylensek Katharina | | | W30 | 3 | 1:56:20 | |
167 | 144 | 1001 | Achtnicht Ralf | Team Memmert | | M45 | 17 | 1:56:23 | |
168 | 145 | 1248 | Gäußbauer Florian | VfL Wampenhausen | | M35 | 21 | 1:56:25 | |
169 | 146 | 1246 | Köbelin Gunter | VfL Wampenhausen | | M30 | 22 | 1:56:27 | |
170 | 24 | 1149 | Schmidt Nicole | | | W40 | 5 | 1:56:53 | |
171 | 148 | 1115 | Meyer Manfred | | | M | 16 | 1:56:56 | |
172 | 147 | 1120 | Nierlich Siegfried | Pellegrino | | M55 | 7 | 1:56:58 | |
173 | 25 | 1140 | Rinnagl Marita | | | W35 | 4 | 1:57:13 | |
174 | 26 | 1054 | Fritsch Michaela | AWO 0 Laufen mit Herz | | W40 | 6 | 1:57:48 | |
175 | 149 | 1014 | Bernwieser Thomas | AWO 0 Laufen mit Herz | | M40 | 21 | 1:57:49 | |
176 | 150 | 1027 | Bornschlegl Rainer | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M50 | 36 | 1:58:12 | |
177 | 151 | 1205 | Kistner Steve | | | M35 | 22 | 1:58:18 | |
178 | 27 | 1022 | Bogner Anita | Freundinnen Lauf | | W40 | 7 | 1:58:54 | |
179 | 28 | 1150 | Schmidt Tanja | Freundinnen Lauf | | W40 | 8 | 1:58:54 | |
180 | 152 | 1007 | Spies Walther | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M50 | 37 | 1:59:13 | |
181 | 153 | 1104 | Kühnlein Tobias | | | M30 | 23 | 1:59:50 | |
182 | 154 | 1201 | Stelter Michael | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M60 | 7 | 2:00:17 | |
183 | 155 | 645 | Fischer Uwe | AWO 0 Laufen mit Herz | | M50 | 38 | 2:00:17 | |
184 | 156 | 1035 | Deyerling Oliver | | | M40 | 22 | 2:00:38 | |
185 | 29 | 1071 | Hauerstein Ines | | | W | 5 | 2:00:39 | |
186 | 157 | 1024 | Böhmer Martin | | | M50 | 39 | 2:01:03 | |
187 | 158 | 1197 | Habersetzer Peter | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | M35 | 23 | 2:01:03 | |
188 | 30 | 1189 | Schuhmann Tanja | | | W40 | 9 | 2:02:08 | |
189 | 31 | 1175 | Vollmar Anna-Lena | Baumi Sportico | | W | 6 | 2:02:12 | |
190 | 159 | 1010 | Baumgartl Andy | Baumi Sportico | | M | 17 | 2:02:16 | |
191 | 160 | 1166 | Steger Jörg | | | M35 | 24 | 2:02:24 | |
192 | 32 | 1206 | Serafini Marianna | | | W30 | 4 | 2:03:19 | |
193 | 161 | 1098 | Konkel Andreas | | | M45 | 18 | 2:03:35 | |
194 | 33 | 1096 | Knödel Katja | | | W50 | 2 | 2:03:40 | |
195 | 34 | 1031 | Burger Claudia | | | W50 | 3 | 2:04:50 | |
196 | 35 | 1002 | Adelhardt Nicole | | | W30 | 5 | 2:04:51 | |
197 | 163 | 1128 | Puchinger Martin | | | M35 | 26 | 2:04:52 | |
198 | 164 | 1204 | Albrecht Jens | Auto Werner Racing Team | | M40 | 23 | 2:04:52 | |
199 | 162 | 1228 | Heuser Sebastain | | | M35 | 25 | 2:04:58 | |
200 | 36 | 1193 | Hunger Tanja | | | W35 | 5 | 2:05:00 | |
201 | 165 | 1244 | Pfeffer Dirk | | | M40 | 24 | 2:05:14 | |
202 | 166 | 1238 | Heindel Richard | | | M60 | 8 | 2:05:54 | |
203 | 167 | 1066 | Haase Oliver | | | M45 | 19 | 2:06:47 | |
204 | 168 | 1093 | Kißkalt Dominik | Feuerwehr Schwand | | M | 18 | 2:08:11 | |
205 | 37 | 1133 | Rentsch Melinda | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | W | 7 | 2:09:13 | |
206 | 38 | 1127 | Postler Inge | AWO 0 Laufen mit Herz | | W60 | 1 | 2:09:14 | |
207 | 169 | 1196 | Nachtrab Andreas | noris roadrunners | | M40 | 25 | 2:09:15 | |
208 | 170 | 1067 | Habersetzer Werner | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | M60 | 9 | 2:09:42 | |
209 | 39 | 1047 | Feest Eva | | | W35 | 6 | 2:10:31 | |
210 | 40 | 1116 | Misoph Caroline | | | W30 | 6 | 2:10:37 | |
211 | 171 | 1008 | Bärnreuther Theodor | TDM-Franken | | M70+ | 2 | 2:10:44 | |
212 | 41 | 1042 | Egenhofer Silvia | | | W50 | 4 | 2:11:04 | |
213 | 42 | 1094 | Klein Judit | RIBEaktiv | | W30 | 7 | 2:11:25 | |
214 | 172 | 1074 | Heiberger Horst | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M50 | 40 | 2:13:04 | |
215 | 174 | 1187 | Zeidler Oliver | AWO 0 Laufen mit Herz | | M30 | 24 | 2:13:05 | |
216 | 173 | 1171 | Sybel Till | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M50 | 41 | 2:13:15 | |
217 | 175 | 1185 | Zahirnik Paul-Adrian | | | M45 | 20 | 2:14:32 | |
218 | 176 | 1160 | Seidl Zdenek | | | M70+ | 3 | 2:14:52 | |
219 | 177 | 1090 | Kaufmann Gerd | A. Eberle GmbH & Co. KG | | M35 | 27 | 2:14:58 | |
220 | 179 | 1100 | Kraetsch Clemens | | | M45 | 21 | 2:15:54 | |
221 | 178 | 1117 | Mueck Bengt | | | M40 | 26 | 2:16:00 | |
222 | 43 | 1169 | Stumpf Christa | | | W45 | 7 | 2:16:20 | |
223 | 180 | 1247 | Köbelin Frieder | VfL Wampenhausen | | M30 | 25 | 2:16:39 | |
224 | 44 | 1176 | Vollmar Rita | Skiclub-Biberttal | | W50 | 5 | 2:18:25 | |
225 | 181 | 1122 | Ottmann Sven | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | M40 | 27 | 2:34:36 | |