Ergebnisse 24. Ribe Citylauf Schwabach, 21,1Km, 11.10.2015

 
 Quelle: http://www.tv1848schwabach.de/citylauf 1135 x gelesen

Ergebnisse 24. Ribe Citylauf, Schwabach, 21,1Km

21,1Km Läufer
Spalten: Rang, Startnr, Name, Verein, Jahrgang, AK, AK-Platz, Zeit, MW-Zeit
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
2471182Alexander von GemündenCapgemini NürnbergM30171:46:01
11252Bernhanudiro TolaM3011:10:36
21247Benjamin WeglerTSG 08 RothM11:13:12
31016Stefan BölletSpeed Runners NeumarktM3021:13:35
41246Detlef KnallTSG 08 RothM21:13:37
51034Andreas DoppelhammerM.O.N. PleinfeldM31:14:12
61105Thomas LinkArriba GöppersdorfM3031:16:44
71084Jürgen KneisslSpeed Runners NeumarktM4011:17:57
81101Markus LiebhardtGeh - Punkt, WeißenburgM3511:18:42
91192Frank ZocherLAC Quelle FürthM4511:19:38
101031Bernd DemmerTeam Dowe SportswearM3521:20:07
111259Felicity MiltonTeam MEMMERTW11:20:26
121168Jürgen SteigaufM4521:22:18
131133Benjamin RentschA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM41:23:42
141253Oliver MichelTSV Katzwang 05M4531:24:03
151123Philip PaschM51:24:19
161163Bernhard SeitzTSV RohrM3531:25:30
171092Michael KreißlTV 1861 PappenheimM3041:25:48
181251Sánchez Garrido DanielM61:25:54
191146Eva ScheuTeam FinishlineW3011:26:11
201080Florian KinderSchwabachs Bäcker Distler / DAS CAFÉM71:26:48
211064Roland HelmhagenAKGM4541:26:59
221129Klaus RauschmeierTeam NIEHOFFM4551:27:56
231151Thomas SchmidtTeam NIEHOFFM4561:27:56
241165Benedikt SpangenbergTeam MEMMERTM81:28:05
251226Michael RauchLokomotive WendelsteinM4021:28:38
261258Marcel HöcheGetting ToughM91:28:46
271093Holger KreßSV UnterwurmbachM3541:29:30
281098Peter LenzLG ErlangenM6011:29:44
291059Jörg HässlerAKGM4031:29:51
301232Markus KuhnLauftreff RosenbergM4571:30:35
311185Thomas WerthmannTeam PirateM4581:31:01
321134Michael RiechelLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM4041:31:28
331260Robert GrimmM3051:31:33
341019Michael BraunTSV Katzwang 05 TriathlonM5011:31:44
351180Matthias UnfriedSV UnterwurmbachM3551:31:45
361210Oliver KellerPowerBärsRednitzhembachM4051:31:54
371197Thomas SchlirfTV 06 ThalmässingM4061:32:03
381011Werner BetzDJK Allersberg EnergyM5021:32:13
391212Florian GrießemerM3061:32:20
401235Stefan GilchKath. Tierbestattungsinstitut
Heilsbronn
M4071:32:52
411046Uwe FleuchausTSG 08 RothM5031:33:01
421078Klaus KäfferleinM4591:33:06
431015Matthias BittnerM4081:33:39
441063Thomas HeinFC Hitzhofen-OberzellM4091:33:44
451139Ugur SaitoglouSchwabachs Bäcker Distler / DAS CAFÉM101:33:56
461234Johannes EbertLauftreff RosenbergM5511:34:15
471060Philipp HauerM3071:34:16
481263Manfred KnoblochTSG GeorgensgmündM45101:34:23
491065Andreas HertrichTV HeilsbronnM45111:34:48
501126Zoltan PoppBavaria BrandschutzM111:34:55
511211Zoltán BelsöTSG 08 RothM45121:34:59
521248Klaus GriebschTV HilpoltsteinM5041:35:03
531261Andreas SchambeckM40101:35:26
541267Dennis DreßlerM3081:35:51
551052Günter FuhrmannTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5521:35:53
561048Hans-Wolfgang FrankRunning SUNM5051:35:55
571199Gerald WeberSV ParksteinM45131:35:57
581256Stefan KrögerTSV AnsbachM45141:36:08
591131Sebastian ReingruberM3091:36:19
601130Udo ReinfelderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5061:36:22
611262Kathrin SchambeckTeam Franconia VerticalW3511:36:29
621110Tobias MaiselM121:36:56
631112Volker MasinTSV GeorgensgmündM40111:37:05
641006Willi BeckFC Hitzhofen-OberzellM6021:37:09
651074Gerald JacobA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM30101:37:40
661114Marcus MeierTV 1848 LeichtathletikM45151:37:56
671213Sebastian KontuschTV EckersmühlenM30111:38:02
681117Martin MulzerM131:38:13
691150Markus SchmidtM30121:38:13
701103Martin LindenhanTeam RIBEaktivM3561:38:23
711233Kurt RitterLauftreff RosenbergM5071:38:23
721002Peter AndrackTeam NIEHOFFM5081:38:38
731054Peter GebauerBandscheiben Racing TeamM45161:38:49
741162Thomas SchwarzA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM141:39:09
751069Bernhard HonigmannM5531:39:21
761090Jürgen KrausRunning SUNM40121:39:23
771091Thomas KrausRunning SUNM40131:39:23
781127Daniela RadtkeA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGW21:39:30
791281Jenny SilanoTV HeilsbronnW4011:39:37
801116Andreas MüllerTeam adidasM30131:39:49
811201Erich SchmollPhysio FuchsM45171:40:05
821027Walter BuschM5091:40:27
831148Stefan SchinellerM40141:40:48
841043Jörg FederleinM50101:40:53
851007Michael BeerRunning SUNM45181:41:08
861161Günter SchwarzLauftreff KA-BAM6511:41:21
871227Manfred SchmidtM5541:41:35
881051Carmen FuhrmannTeam Klinikum NürnbergW5511:41:36
891154Benjamin ScholzM30141:41:54
901155Thomas ScholzEXASOL AGM3571:41:54
911067Armin HochreuterElektro Hofmockel RunningteamM40151:42:03
921228Thomas GehleRegelsbach renntM45191:42:05
931085Alexander KollerPowerBärsRednitzhembachM50111:42:12
941057Andreas GruberM30151:42:21
951026Rudi BureschSFV AURAU TEAM CHALLENGEM5551:42:21
961183Uwe WeghornTV Fürth 1860M40161:43:05
971037Jürgen DriemelTeam RIBEaktivM40171:43:17
981004Manfred BauerA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM45201:43:22
991176Christian TeimlM3581:43:23
1001223Heike RinglerPost-SV NürnbergW4511:43:38
1011240Dirk KrottenmüllerM40181:44:05
1021024Petra BrombergerRegelsbach renntW4521:44:06
1031265Manfred ChristLG/TSV GeorgensgmündM45211:44:25
1041028Uwe Torsten ChristiansenSport IN LauftreffM50121:44:41
1051178Wolfgang TempeleMuko e.V.M40191:44:56
1061244Christian StorchM30161:45:08
1071193Viktoria AhlendorfTeam RIBEaktivW31:45:13
1081243Andreas UhlTeam OberpfalzM40201:45:24
1091125Werner PfefferleinM5561:45:29
1101186Bert WestenburgerDie RennsemmelnM40211:45:39
1111147Johanna SchickerTV Fürth 1860W41:45:39
1121014Iris BischoffSport IN LauftreffW5011:45:48
1131198Bettina WalterW4021:45:49
1141153Alexander SchoberTischtennis SC 04 SchwabachM50131:46:01
1151102Lars LiebingM45221:46:01
1161008Frank-Daniel BeilkerM50141:46:12
1171194Petra AhlendorfTeam RIBEaktivW5021:46:13
1181044Marius FederleinM151:46:23
1191138Gürbüz SaikaTeam RIBEaktivM45231:46:52
1201224Rüdiger KühnertTeam Klinikum NürnbergM50151:46:57
1211075Sebastian JaneckM30181:47:01
1221071Stefan HoppertA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM161:47:16
1231032Ulrich DieneschA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM171:47:17
1241159Marco SchubertM30191:47:23
1251222Udo BernauerCrocodiles VeitsbronnM50161:47:31
1261040Rüdiger ErlingM40221:47:50
1271108Ludwig LöwM50171:48:15
1281156Michael SchottenhammerM30201:48:42
1291035Hanna DörschnerW51:48:44
1301169Ronny SteinertA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM181:48:57
1311241Christian VoigtM3591:49:02
1321018Bettina BrändlerA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGW61:49:04
1331242Michl JakobM35101:49:07
1341009Dietmar BerganderRegelsbach renntM50181:49:16
1351122Gerhard PapenbergDAV FürthM5571:49:22
1361136Anton RitzerM50191:49:23
1371231Martin SchuhmannSC 04 TischtennisM45241:49:30
1381097Marco LeitelM191:49:37
1391215Raphael SlawikAKGMJ U1811:49:50
1401254Linda BierW71:49:53
1411160Marie SchulhauserW4531:49:57
1421070Mathias HopfTSG 08 RothM30211:50:14
1431135Claus G. RiedelTSV BurgthannM45251:50:14
1441062Christian HeiderM30231:51:12
1451214Christian ZippelM30221:51:17
1461218Christoph LämmermannM201:51:22
1471205Klaus AppelM45261:51:40
1481204Markus SchrollM30241:51:40
1491255Thomas KullrichM40231:51:49
1501221Jerry KüpferM35111:52:01
1511149Manfred SchmidtM45271:52:05
1521264Walter KüblerSV UnterwurmbachM6521:52:09
1531050Michael FrommbergerM40241:52:09
1541280Beate BrennerW6011:52:31
1551207Stefan KesslerM211:52:36
1561206Stefan BetzM221:52:37
1571022Christoph BrennerM50201:52:38
1581109Monika LöwlPowerBärsRednitzhembachW4541:53:02
1591120Hans OttTSV GeorgensgmündM50211:53:14
1601055Dietmar GräbeM50221:53:25
1611175Islam TandagM30251:53:27
1621202Heinz KochM6031:53:30
1631190Florian WunderlichM40251:53:30
1641208Sabrina KretschmannWeisser RingW3521:53:34
1651174Tim SybelA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM231:53:44
1661189Birgit WinterTeam MEMMERTW4551:53:52
1671087Ronald LizarD KorscheltLizarD RunningM30261:53:58
1681142Markus SchatzmannRanzer RunM35121:55:11
1691191Ulrich ZiermannTV 1848 LeichtathletikM70+11:55:56
1701104Michael LindnerM35131:55:56
1711181Thomas VoigtEvang. Kirchengemeinde St. Martin
Schwabach
M45281:56:18
1721166Walther SpiesM50231:56:34
1731164Artur SkowronekM35151:56:38
1741141Mike SchäferM35141:56:40
1751238Christiane RückerW3021:56:42
1761025Christian BuchnerKönigsblaues HammelburgM45291:56:48
1771236Heide EbertTeam Klinikum NürnbergW5031:56:56
1781230Michael StetterTeam Klinikum NürnbergM6041:57:05
1791088Astrid KrabbesW5041:57:06
1801217Christel RunteW81:57:23
1811216Peter HabersetzerM35161:57:24
1821237Grzegorz SiepetowskiBekannte aus PolenM241:57:28
1831250Thomas HeidSCR SchnaittachM50241:57:41
1841249Christine HammermannDAV LaufW91:57:41
1851082Udo Kinzel-KernM45301:57:44
1861200Anette NagelErntedanklauf RoßtalW3031:57:47
1871179Christian M. UltschRegelsbach renntM5581:57:53
1881081Stefan KinderSchwabachs Bäcker Distler / DAS CAFÉM45311:57:53
1891005Norman BaumM30271:57:57
1901184Robert WehrerTeam RIBEaktivM30281:58:07
1911033Christa DitterichPowerBärsRednitzhembachW5051:58:18
1921143Rene ScheibeA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM251:58:47
1931036Moritz DörschnerM30291:58:57
1941029Deniz DagTeam NIEHOFFM30301:59:00
1951157Markus SchrödelM30311:59:22
1961124Carolin PeterW101:59:23
1971001Ralf AchtnichtTeam MEMMERTM45322:00:07
198634Christian DannTeam RIBEaktivM40262:00:45
1991030Nicole DannTeam RIBEaktivW4032:00:45
2001266Christine WeißleinMarkt BerolzheimW4562:00:46
2011066Gerda HerzogW4572:00:51
2021187Verena WielandSportfreunde HIPW112:01:00
2031144Herbert SchelligM50252:01:29
2041209Hans-Jürgen BrummerM45332:01:44
2051225Franz SteicheleLG ZusamM5592:02:44
2061132Patric ReinhardtTeam PM262:02:44
2071058Werner HabersetzerSparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM6052:02:55
2081068Judith HoffmannA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGW3532:04:47
2091077Patrick JäntschCOSMOM272:04:53
2101089Jörg KrämerCOSMOM282:04:54
2111053Andreas GahrCOSMOM35172:04:54
2121239William BohacM292:05:54
2131257Andrea HeidigerW3542:05:58
2141099Lukas LeupoldMJ U2012:07:04
2151039Sophia EhrhardtWJ U1812:07:04
2161013Bianca BirkmeierW3552:07:09
2171020Simone BraunW3562:07:18
2181113Gerhard MehlerTV StrullendorfM55102:07:26
2191195Monika KrausLaufteam RennsemmelW4582:07:26
2201003Rupert BaierM40272:09:01
2211188Alexander WindhorstM50262:10:31
2221203Christine HohensteinW4042:10:46
2231158Hermann SchubertWolff SportsM6062:11:35
2241111Eva MallingerW3572:12:02
2251245Artur SchmidtkeM302:12:37
2261076Volker JanssenTeam RIBEaktivM312:13:16
2271121Jayant PandeIndienM322:14:12
2281173Till SybelA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM50272:16:06
2291268Frank HalderTSV Wassermungenau LTM50282:17:25
2301045Herbert FischerSV AbenbergM6072:17:37
2311229Kerstin GehleRegelsbach renntW4592:18:34
2321079Gerd KaufmannA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM35182:18:42
2331061Horst HeibergerA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM45342:18:48
2341056Gerda GradlW5522:18:52
2351220Bernd BehringerM45352:21:36
2361170Joe Stiefler-EbertD'Michelfelder SonntagsläuferM45362:21:55
2371128Sabine RaschkeD'Michelfelder SonntagsläuferW3582:21:55
2381219Sandra GüldenfußW4052:22:11
2391172Harald StraußbergerA. Eberle GmbH & Co.KGM45372:23:34
2401119Thomas NeubertM50292:25:07
2411177Sabine TempelW45102:28:34
2421145Silvia SchelligASR Auto Service RednitzhembachW5062:28:34
2431196Nino CostanzaASR Auto Service RednitzhembachM30322:36:06
2441137Michael Rödlschritt-weise.deM45382:47:34
2451095Julia KuhnW3042:57:55
2461167Eugen SpitznagelM6533:10:34
       

Facebook