Ergebnisse 26. Neustadt / Aisch Triathlon – 26.08.2012

 
1079 x gelesen

26. Neustädter Volkstriathlon, 26.08.2012

400m / 20Km / 5Km
RangStartNrNameVereinSchwimm.RadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
1138Bleisteiner, SebastianTeam Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt---00:59:15M251
2150Rühling, AndreasTS Herzogenaurach---01:00:17M201
3148Dowalil, ChristophTV Eberbach---01:01:37M252
4114Blasch, JochenTS Herzogenaurach---01:02:26M351
5155Helmreich, MircoIfA Nonstop Bamberg---01:02:28M202
6121Mages, DominikTV Fürth 1860---01:02:34M301
7127Ament, SvenDLRG Neustadt a.d Aisch---01:03:35M302
8100Daehne, StefanTV Fürth 1860---01:04:18M352
9159Rabenstein, JonasRSC Neukirchen---01:04:26M203
10110Legominski, ThomasTV 48 Erlangen---01:04:55M353
11116Reinhard, FrankQuintana Roo---01:05:30M303
1154Renner, KarlheinzPowerBärs Rednitzhembach---01:05:30M501
1378Lutz, KlausHawaii Gerbrunn---01:05:31M451
14175Vogel, FranzSV Marienstein---01:07:30M204
1584Ziemainz, HeikoTV 1848 Erlangen---01:07:53M401
16170Pluta, JanuszDJK Eggolsheim---01:08:11M402
17125Dowkes, GaryPost sv---01:08:23M304
17105Wagner, ArminTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:08:23M354
19119Scholz, ThomasIfa Nontop Bamberg---01:08:32M305
20160Kunz, AlexanderKeiner---01:09:20M205
2167Frank, Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN---01:10:10M452
22172Klein, JürgenTSV Gersthofen---01:10:13M403
2395Schuster, HartmutLaufteam Martin Bauer Group---01:10:15M404
2497Willun, MichaelTC Tria Hofheim---01:10:34M355
25136Petermann, SebastianKesselbrunnrunners---01:10:40M253
26149Stieglitz, Matthias---01:10:51M206
27133Bachmaier, FlorianNever Walk Alone Nürnberg e.V.---01:11:02M306
28167Forster, MichaelTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei---01:11:05M181
2975Fürst, RainerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach---01:11:07M453
30158Sandner, SteffenDLRG Neustadt/Aisch---01:11:38M207
31184Heinz, JohannesDLRG Neustadt/Aisch---01:12:14M208
3292Trzewik, ThomasVfB Forchheim---01:12:33M405
3368Beck, JoachimRC88 Neustadt---01:12:40M454
34113Depner, ManfredFullspeed Triathlon---01:12:47M356
34145Dietz, PeterSV Bayreuth---01:12:47M254
36173Klein, DominikTSV Gersthofen---01:13:03M161
3796Wilden, HartmutLauf fuer Kinderherzen---01:13:20M406
38131Rödel, ThomasFullspeed Triathlon---01:13:24M307
39154Schmidt, JulianTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt---01:13:28M209
40163Krauß, MartinTSV Cadolzburg---01:13:35M255
138Gottwald, LenaTSV Zirndorf---01:14:05W161
4166Gottwald, HorstTSV Zirndorf---01:14:10M455
42143Probst, SvenTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:14:12M256
43188Siebachmeyer, NorbertHerrieder Aquathleten---01:14:36M407
4474Rabenstein, KlausRSC Neukirchen---01:14:41M456
45107Hering, AndreasTG 48 Schweinfurt---01:14:42M357
45123Kirschner, MarcTV Rodenkirchen---01:14:43M308
47156Fuhrmann, Peter---01:14:46M2010
4852Beck, PeterTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:14:49M502
4956Exner, HorstBrehm-Titan-Runners---01:14:52M503
50164Neubauer, FlorianLaufteam Fürth 2010---01:15:03M309
51161Kleinwächter, TimTSV Ipsheim---01:15:09M2011
52162Seiferlein, ThomasTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach---01:15:10M358
53180Klob, ChristianDLRG Helmbrechts---01:15:39M257
54128Vetterlein, SebastianTRIvibrations---01:15:51M3010
55129Thiehove, SebastianTeam-Amboss---01:15:52M3011
5653Rudi Buresch, RudiTEAM CHALLENGE SFV AURAU---01:15:59M504
219Meisner, MelissaDAV Röthenbach---01:15:59W301
57151Renner, SteffenFC Schauerheim---01:16:00M2012
5886Schönleben, SiegfriedTSV Emskirchen---01:16:23M408
59147Haag, StefanTSV Höchstadt/Aisch---01:16:30M258
60168Gruber, TimDLRG/Neustadt Triathlon---01:16:39M162
61171Schumann, MichaelStaklopfen---01:16:48M359
6247Güttler, DieterTSV-Neustadt/Aisch---01:17:10M551
332Schmalfuß, CatharinaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg---01:17:10W201
62139Ramming, Mario---01:17:11M259
64153Schulze, SvenPost sv---01:17:13M2013
65111Hagenauer, Marco---01:17:47M3510
66152Brehm, Andreasmedwork 3V Team---01:17:55M2014
421Gohles, DorotheaTG 48 Schweinfurt---01:17:56W302
67130Stirnweiß, Matthiasmedwork 3V Team---01:17:57M3012
6864Rupp, RolfTSV Assamstadt---01:18:00M457
6951Hannamann, HorstSSG Erlangen---01:18:02M505
7060Günther, ThomasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach---01:18:18M458
71141Fischer, FabianSportuni Erlangen---01:18:25M2510
72183Rapp, Johannes----01:18:37M2015
5179Brehm, MonikaTS Herzogenaurach---01:18:39W451
7389Schemm, BerndTeam Sonepar---01:18:48M409
74132Guderian, GernotFinisher---01:18:52M3013
627Vogt, JenniferHerrieder Aquathleten---01:19:06W251
7557Dötzer, GünterSV Pretzfeld---01:19:10M506
7645Scheuer, PeterTS Herzogenaurach---01:19:26M552
77137Göller, MartinLG Veitenstein---01:19:44M2511
7880Godetz, MartinTeam Wild Kids Four---01:19:57M459
79166Ittner, KevinTSV Zirndorf---01:20:05M182
80165Seifert, SebastianLaufteam Fürth 2010---01:20:15M3511
8150Wörner, Frank JürgenArithnea ASK München Süd---01:20:20M507
78Exner, MarionBrehm-Titan-Runners---01:20:24W452
8271Schmee, JürgenLG-Würzburg---01:20:32M4510
8382Gonter-Linz,Ulrich Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei---01:20:38M4010
84146Schwab, Thimossv Forchheim---01:20:45M2512
839Benz, BarbaraLa Carrera Triteam Rothsee---01:20:51W202
85185Wiedemann, Stephan----01:20:57M2513
917Degel, SonjaMRRC München---01:20:58W303
8665Pipp, Rüdigerssv Forchheim---01:21:01M4511
87118Price, StephanTSV Katzwang 05---01:21:11M3014
10182Weber, RuthTSV Zirndorf---01:21:15W401
1122Dowkes, SophiePost sv---01:21:24W304
8855Runge, MatthiasTKN (Team klinikum Nürnberg)---01:21:38M508
8985Zeckay, Frank----01:21:41M4011
1211Hümmer, ClaudiaSC Hassberge---01:22:01W402
9063Wagemann, StefanRunning SUN---01:22:11M4512
1333Scheid, YvonnePost sv---01:22:20W203
91102Heindel, Markus---01:22:29M3512
143Riedel, HeidiTSV-NEA---01:22:32W501
92117Oettel, Stefan---01:22:51M3015
93169Kessel, Christian----01:22:53M3016
9449Kuhn, AchimTuS Tiefenbach---01:23:09M509
1534Brey, FranziskaTSV Höchstadt/A.---01:23:23W204
95181Sobek, Klaus----01:23:36M4012
1610Wiemann, Beate-MonikaSchwimmverein Kronach e.V.---01:23:53W403
1712Hindemith, KarinLaufteam Martin Bauer Group---01:24:24W404
9644Jahna, Hans-GünterTSV Hawaii Gerbrunn---01:24:33M553
9748Söhnlein, Engelbert---01:24:50M5010
9899Haun, MarcoTSV Assamstadt---01:24:56M3513
99177Leng, ManuelVPC---01:25:17M2514
100101Berlet, AlexanderTSV Höchstadt---01:25:19M3514
185Irick, Mianne---01:25:22W453
10176Scheuermann, StefanTSV Emskirchen---01:25:24M4513
10288Czeschka, NorbertKeiner---01:25:52M4013
10261Gewald, Stefan---01:25:53M4514
194Strebel, GabiTV 1860 Bad Windsheim---01:26:03W454
10479Hoffmann, Andy1.FC Nürnberg---01:26:25M4515
105157Dotzel, PeteTSV Heidenfeld---01:26:34M2016
106124Gahr, Andreasohne---01:26:37M3017
107122Lindner, Matthiaskein---01:26:52M3018
108109Trump, ChristianBootcamp Schmausenbuck---01:26:54M3515
202Brey, UteTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:27:00W502
109103Freudhöfer, Helmut---01:27:01M3516
2125Schuma, KerstinTV1860 Fürth---01:27:05W252
2240Schöpfel, JaninaSV Marienstein---01:27:21W205
110189Kessler, Bernhard----01:27:31M4516
11173Frei, ManfredTSV Ammerndorf 1924 e.V.---01:27:35M4517
11277Rist, FranzTC Bad Windsheim---01:28:09M4518
113174Hüller, GünterTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:28:10M5011
11481Fruth, MathiasTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei---01:28:12M4519
2326Göller, VerenaLG Veitenstein---01:28:26W253
115140Honeck, Jan---01:28:37M2515
116108Walther, DanielTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei---01:30:05M3517
117106Deeg, PhillipTG 48 Schweinfurt---01:30:15M3518
118104Berkhout, Barrymedwork 3V Team---01:30:42M3519
11990Kirsch, Friedrichohne Verein---01:30:54M4014
12091Grellner, Reinhardkein Vereinsmitglied---01:30:55M4015
12146Ippach, Norbertkeinen---01:31:10M554
122115Werner, FrankDLRG SCheinfeld---01:31:59M3019
12358Singer, Reinhardohne---01:33:15M4520
247Walter, MarianneSSV Forchheim---01:33:16W455
12459Kern, PeterRSV Sugenheim---01:33:29M4521
12562Friedla, CamilloTRI Vibrations---01:34:01M4522
126126Brenneisen, Manfred180er---01:35:20M3020
2530Rißler, HeikeNever Walk Alone Nürnberg e.V.---01:35:22W206
12742Prenzel, Lutzohne Verein---01:35:45M601
128186Zeller, AlbertTSV Ipsheim---01:35:59M4016
12983Anders, Thoralfohne---01:36:02M4017
13087Mößner, Tillohne---01:36:23M4018
2613Eckman, Stephaniekein---01:36:23W405
2716Götz, ChristianeAC Project---01:36:24W305
13193Seiler, Seilerkein Verein---01:36:26M4019
2823Werth, SteffiLaufteam Martin Bauer Group---01:36:45W254
13241Schiffermüller, FriedrichTSV Scheinfeld---01:36:58M651
29178Schlager, RuthTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:37:07W701
3028Kunze, Nicole----01:37:17W255
13343Oschinger, Wolfgangohne---01:37:49M602
13469Bauereiß, JürgenWindsArt---01:39:20M4523
3120Thiem, HeleneKeiner---01:39:34W306
321Zeidler, HildegardTSV Neustadt/Aisch---01:42:34W551
3336Biedermann, Tanjaprivat---01:42:40W207
3414Zink, BarbaraDLRG SCheinfeld---01:42:52W351
135176Krabel, MatthiasVPC---01:43:00M2516
3524Weber Carneiro, RenataMLP---02:00:30W256
       

Facebook