Ergebnisse 27. Triathlon Neustadt Aisch, 25.08.2013

 

907 x gelesen

Ergebnisse 27. Triathlon Neustadt Aisch, 25.08.2013

0,4km / 20km / 5km
RangStartnr.NameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1163Rühling, AndreasTS Herzogenaurach1988M25100:58:30
2218Heining, TobiasTSV Altenfurt Triathlon1988M25200:58:34
3109Oeckl, RouvenWeltenburger Alkoholfrei CIS1971M40101:00:51
4221Doubek, JohnTSV Crailsheim1991M20101:03:49
5158Ament, SvenDLRG Neustadt/Aisch1980M30101:03:52
6217Forster, MichaelSGS Amberg1994M18101:04:02
7225Heilmann, ManuelTricamp Team SSV Forchheim1994M18201:04:14
865Lauterbach, GünterTeam Memmert1963M50101:04:16
9119Bidlingmaier, AndreasTSV Crailsheim1970M40201:04:48
10143Schmidt, JürgenROUTE29.de1981M30201:05:01
11189Rabenstein, JonasRSC Neukirchen1992M20201:05:09
12219Bauernfeind, GabrielSV Marienstein/Radsport Hell1995M18301:05:10
13185Türk, MatthiasBischberg1993M20301:05:25
14209Graf, JonasWSV Schwarzenbach/Wald1983M30301:05:34
15108Pluta, JanuszDJK Eggolsheim1971M40301:06:24
16201Mahr, MaximilianSC Delphin Ingolstadt1990M20401:06:32
17160Vogel, FranzSV Marienstein1988M25301:06:42
18169Koch, SimonBF Nürnberg1986M25401:07:30
19193Kleinwächter, TimTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1989M20501:07:57
2095Ziemainz, HeikoTV 48 Erlangen1969M40401:08:05
21122Westphal, DanielVIPA Speed7 Racing Team1976M35101:08:17
22161Stieglitz, MatthiasJSV Neustadt Aisch1988M25501:08:24
23145Petermann, SebastianKesselbrunnrunners1983M30401:08:55
2475Erbrich, Thomasohne Verein1986M25601:09:15
25216Weiß, ChristopherSV Marienstein1987M25701:10:04
26126Reichardt, ThiloLaufteam Fürth1977M35201:10:18
2714Rollbühler, SandraTSV Crailsheim1970W40101:10:32
28174Ernst, MichaelASK München Süd1986M25801:10:35
2997Willun, MichaelTC Tria Hofheim1973M40501:11:06
3073Beck, PeterTSV Neustadt/Aisch1959M50201:11:09
3182Mirschberger, JürgenSSV Forchheim1964M45101:11:12
32135Heinl, StefanASV Kulmbach1978M35301:11:40
33172Haag, StefanTSV Höchstadt/Aisch1987M25901:12:03
3458Weber, JosefOhne1960M50301:12:08
3590Geignetter, MatthiasLaufteam Fürth 20101967M45201:12:21
36149Kessel, ChristianM - Race Team Bad Windsheim1982M30501:12:32
3792Frank, Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN1964M45301:12:51
38187Staudt, FlorianCHOOZA-SPORTS1989M20601:12:56
39151Freibott, TobiasChooza1982M30601:13:36
40192Müller, Maximiliankeiner1989M20701:13:47
4132Degel, SonjaMRRC München1979W30101:13:59
41202Loesch, Felixkein1992M20801:13:59
4340Benz, BarbaraLa Carrera Triteam Rothsee1989W20101:14:31
44207Langer, AlexanderTSV-Scheßlitz1993M20901:14:33
4530Meisner, MelissaTeam Memmert1981W30201:14:42
4613Sünkel, MarionLaufteam Fürth 20101969W40201:14:56
47222Gürtler, Andreas-1987M251001:15:13
4880Rabenstein, KlausRSC Neukirchen1966M45401:15:49
4963Popp, FriedrichSchaefflerteam1960M50401:16:07
50178Diez, MichaelKein Verein1984M251101:16:10
5171Exner, HorstBrehm-Titan-Runners1961M50501:16:15
52214Vogel, FabianTV Fürth 18601996M16101:16:19
5357Güttler, DieterTSV - Neustadt/Aisch1957M55101:16:43
5470Göller, WolfgangFFW Pettstadt1963M50601:16:44
55146Meth, JochenDLRG Neustadt/Aisch1981M30701:16:45
5626Seyler, JaninaRSG Würzburg1982W30301:17:08
57157Bachmaier, FlorianNever Walk Alone Nürnberg1982M30801:17:17
5812Brehm, MonikaTS Herzogenaurach1965W45101:17:48
59105Schönleben, SiegfriedTSV Emskirchen1969M40601:18:01
60104Schumann, MichaelDLRG Scheinfeld1973M40701:18:06
61175Ell, SandroBF Nürnberg1985M251201:18:09
62166Petermann, PhilippKesselbrunnrunners1988M251301:18:30
6398Weisser, DetlefTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1969M40801:19:20
6469Hannamann, HorstSGS Erlangen1959M50701:19:57
6559Schuster, AlbertTSV Kösching1963M50801:20:12
66210Finster, StephanTSV Burghaslach1965M45501:20:16
67153Fels, OliverBSJ TBB1981M30901:20:22
6878Schreiber, Thomas-1966M45601:20:39
69120Zimmert, SteffenOhne1974M35401:20:42
70168Kreiter, RolandMuddy Fox, Running Rocks1985M251401:21:04
719Exner, MarionBrehm-Titan-Runners1966W45201:21:11
72203Trellinger, Max-1979M301001:21:24
73167Leng, ManuelMuddy Fox Running Rocks1986M251501:21:36
7488Godetz, MartinTeam Wild Kids Four1967M45701:22:08
7536Selzam, LisaZF Race1993W20201:22:15
7653Wölfl, JoachimTSV Neuenstadt1958M55201:22:16
77154Borst, ThomasTria TC Hofheim1982M301101:22:26
78164rüger, johannesTV 48 Erlangen1984M251601:22:28
794Riedel, HeidiTSV-NEA1961W50101:22:41
8072Buresch, RudiTeam Challenge Sfv Aurau1960M50901:23:03
8134Holzman, KristinRothenburg TSV1985W25101:23:05
8216Hindemith, KarinLaufteam Martin Bauer Group1971W40301:23:07
8399Weber, Jürgen-1973M40901:23:11
84137Göppl, TobiBF Nürnberg1978M35501:23:27
85181Brenner, ViktorSportuni Erlangen1987M251701:23:44
86142Seeberger, ElmarFC Falke Röbersdorf1983M301201:23:50
87208Bauereiß, VolkerWhy10 - Wir kegeln1991M201001:23:54
88144Pieler, AlexanderASV Wilhelmsdorf1979M301301:23:58
8935Burger, TeresaTSV Altenfurt Triathlon1986W25201:24:25
9067hofmann, haraldLaufteam Fürth 20101962M501001:24:47
90127Oliver, OliverPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1974M35601:24:47
9289Geyer, Thomasohne Verein1967M45801:25:15
93121Wolf, FrankPost SV Nürnberg1978M35701:25:31
94130Ledl, StefanSC Irgertsheim1978M35801:25:32
955Brey, UteTSV Neustadt/Aisch1960W50201:25:46
96131Korb, BirgerMuddy Fox Running Rocks1978M35901:25:53
97116Fink, ChristianFantas Fink1971M401001:25:55
98204Biethmann, StefanLauf für Kinderherzen.de1971M401101:26:38
99206Hofmann, TobiasSV Brunn 1949 e. V.1991M201101:26:40
10093Brown, DavidWilde Tupfer1968M45901:26:51
101191Pastowski, StefanDLRG Markt Erlbach1992M201201:27:15
10276Wehr, JürgenTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1967M451001:27:36
103101Sembritzki, StefanTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1969M401201:27:53
10452Dr. Bieber, TheoLG Würzburg1953M60101:28:00
1057Türk, SylviaFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg1964W45301:28:23
10685Klima, KlausRSV Sugenheim1965M451101:28:47
1072Beer, ElisabethFSV Großenseebach1954W55101:29:08
108112Leng, MarkusMuddy Fox1973M401301:29:15
109132Kappler, ThomasSG Indersdorf1975M351001:29:36
110152Franz, Florian-1981M301401:29:43
11141Vogel, AnnalenaSV Marienstein1995W18101:29:46
11274Singer, Reinhardkein1963M501101:29:53
11342Steinmüller, JohannaDTV Diespeck1995W18201:30:17
114159Zahn, PeterTSV Winkelhaid1984M251801:30:33
11523Buhl, KatjaNever walk alone1974W35101:30:39
116100Vogel, BerndOhne1969M401401:30:52
11755Kleinlein, MartinTSV Neustadt/Aisch1957M55301:31:03
118150Keck, ChristianBF Nürnberg1981M301501:31:09
119128Maes, FrankFeuerwehr Ullstadt1977M351101:31:31
1203Baernreuther, BrigitteFSV Grossenseebach1957W55201:31:37
121125Steinbauer, MichaelKein Verein1977M351201:32:01
122148Koch, HannesBF Nürnberg1982M301601:32:59
12333Rißler, HeikeNever Walk Alone Nürnberg1988W25301:33:00
124186Sturm, FrankOhne1993M201301:33:17
125179Di Bella, DavideGunzenhausen1988M251901:33:21
126182beier, rene'keiner1986M252001:33:23
127205Zink, BarbaraDLRG Scheinfeld1973W40401:33:25
12820Lutz, Stefanie--1977W35201:34:35
129180Dennerlein, MarkusSV Willmersbach1985M252101:34:45
13051Oschinger, Wolfgangohne Verein1949M60201:34:55
13143Loschnig, AnkeTB Erlangen1994W18301:35:09
132190Primus, David-1990M201401:35:15
13362Richter, JörgLaufteam Martin Bauer Group1959M501201:35:21
13454Witkowski, ManfredLT Oberasbach1958M55401:35:34
13539Biedermann, Tanjaohne Verein1992W20301:35:40
13694Bauereiß, JürgenWindsArt e.V.1964M451201:35:54
137102Seiler, SteffenKein Verein1971M401501:35:55
13831Kern, KatjaMuddy Fox Running Rocks1982W30401:36:14
1398Schreiber, Margit-1967W45401:36:47
140140Zeidler, Sebastian-1983M301701:36:53
141147Kraus, MichaelVeggie Stars1981M301801:37:14
14249Schiffermüller, FriedrichTSV Scheinfeld1947M65101:37:33
143170Junghans, JunghansMuddy Fox, Running Rocks1984M252201:38:12
14466Kern, PeterRSV Sugenheim1963M501301:38:19
145223Müller, Leonardkein1994M18401:38:42
14615Holler, MonikaMuddy Fox1972W40501:39:27
147134Hinkelmann, ReinholdTSV Neustadt / Aisch1976M351301:39:49
14818Belatschek, MelanieASV Wilhelmsdorf1973W40601:40:41
14961Schmautz, Gerhardkein1962M501401:42:07
150111Mößner, Till-1969M401601:42:27
151212Stever, Thomas-1970M401701:42:36
15217Eckman, Stephaniekein1972W40701:42:38
153224Thiem, Helene-1982W30501:43:46
154188Rypalla, BenjaminTKD Academy Fürth1989M201501:43:54
15568Häßlein, Hanso. V.1960M501501:44:42
15638Bremer, FranziskaMuddy Fox, Running Rocks1989W20401:44:47
157211Thomas, Catherine-1970W40801:48:15
158162Schad, DavidTSV Rannungen1988M252301:48:48
15896Wirsing, GuntherJC Dettelbach1972M401801:48:48
16010Eisner, ElkeWasserwacht Erlangen1965W45501:50:19
16129Plochmann, Kathrinohne Verein1981W30601:51:21
16219Rost, SandraJSV Neustadt/Aisch1974W35301:54:01
163213Estes, Sharon-1975W35401:56:57
1641Zeidler, HildegardTSV Neustadt/Aisch1957W55301:59:45
       

Facebook