Ergebnisse 5. IFB HiRo Run, 21,1Km, 18.04.2015

 
 Quelle:http://www.davengo.com 590 x gelesen

5. IFB HiRo RUN, 21,1Km, 18.04.2015

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11Holjira Lencho FraolTEAM MemmertM101:09:14
23Doppelhammer AndreasM.O.N.M201:14:41
3288Link ThomasArriba GöppersdorfM30101:15:12
4184Heinloth MartinLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM30201:15:37
56Reitwießner BenediktTeam ARNDT e.V.M301:15:37
64Zwickel AndreasTSG 08 ROTHM401:15:51
7543Böllet StefanSpeed Runners NeumarktM30301:17:18
8233Kipfstuhl WernerLG GroßalfalterbachM35101:22:33
9308Maurer MathiasTV EckersmühlenM501:22:46
10532Koch SimonSSV ForchheimM601:23:20
11143Gersching StephanTEAM MemmertM35201:23:22
12481Wechsler ChristianTV 06 ThalmässingM35301:23:31
13539Mißlbeck MarkusTSV GredingM35401:23:34
14296Luther HartmutTeam PyRacerM35501:23:49
15356Pickl ChristianTEAM MemmertM45101:24:00
1695Elster Thomasohne VereinM30401:24:01
17322Michel OliverTSV KatzwangM45201:24:13
18534Berndt AxelLG ErlangenM40101:24:29
19437Shenkutie Mekkonnen EnglesTEAM MemmertM30501:24:52
20547Treiber StefanTV06 ThalmässingM30601:24:57
21254Koschmin PatrickTV EckersmühlenM701:25:02
22194Hölzel JohannesTeam ARNDT e.V.M801:25:08
23525Köstler AndiTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM901:25:15
24545Hübner MarkusArtur D.LittleM1001:25:21
25507Ziegaus Rolandohne VereinM1101:25:24
26336Neubing AxelDAV Triathlon HersbruckM45301:26:07
27425Schuhmann NiklasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeMJ U20101:26:17
28546Knoll GeorgTV06 ThalmässingM45401:26:18
29218Jeschke DanielSoWiso Run & FitM40201:26:24
3011Ramsauer ChristineLAC Quelle FürthW45101:26:42
31514Zupancic OlafTeam ARNDT e.V.M1201:26:47
32454Sykora JosefSportfreunde HIPM1301:26:51
33524Hofbed MarkusDJK WeinfeldM30701:27:04
34113Fischer ArnoldLG Donau-RiesM55101:27:13
35403Schmehling FelixTeam ARNDT e.V.M1401:27:31
36119Foistner JörgArriba GöppersdorfM1501:27:32
37503Wittmann HelmutTeam StadthalleM45501:27:42
38111Frank MaximilianCafé Grimm AllstarsM1601:27:46
39368Ramsenthaler JosefRadsportteam HeideckM30801:27:47
4013Wild TheresaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW101:27:49
41551Meier ThomasM30901:27:51
42253Kohler BenjaminTEAM MemmertM35601:27:54
43282Leidl DieterTSG 08 ROTHM50101:28:02
44552Baxmeier ThomasTSV LichtenfelsM35701:28:02
4510Wild WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM50201:28:21
46183Heinl Stefanohne VereinM35801:28:25
47393Sanftleben MichaelPowerbärs RednitzhembachM35901:28:36
48515Zupancic TillTeam ARNDT e.V.M1701:28:39
49179Heim BenjaminTeam PyRacerM351001:28:40
5016Alt DanielTV EckersmühlenM1801:28:45
51389Rupprecht JanCafé Grimm AllstarsM1901:29:00
52465Unfried MatthiasSV UnterwurmbachM351101:29:01
53666Baumann ChristophCafé Grimm AllstarsM301001:29:03
54533Suhr HannesPost SV Nürnberg TriathlonM2001:29:09
55247Kochsmeier ChristianLG AllersbergM45601:29:20
5639Betz WernerLG AllersbergM50301:29:24
57243Knautz JohannesTSG 08 ROTHM2101:29:47
5826Bamberger StefanTSG 08 ROTHM301101:29:47
59345Parbel VinzenzRad Club KaufbeurenM2201:30:00
60436Setzke DanielSportfreunde HIPM301201:30:10
61125Friedrich Carstenohne VereinM2301:30:28
62172Hampl DanielBSV EGGER Running DivisionM351201:30:31
63162Grimm HaraldCafé Grimm AllstarsM45701:30:35
6415Kochsmeier UteLG AllersbergW50101:30:38
65212Hufmann MarcoTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM40301:30:42
66538Knautz MichaelTSG 08 ROTHM2401:30:43
67267Kruß JonasTeam PyRacerM2501:30:44
68337Neumair ChristianXXMigliaM40401:30:46
69159Griesbach Florianohne VereinM2601:30:47
70261Kreß HolgerSV UnterwurmbachM351301:30:50
71158Griebsch KlausTV 1879 HilpoltsteinM50401:30:52
72421Schrödel ChristianPost SV NürnbergM2701:30:59
73157Greiner Heikoohne VereinM2801:31:05
74226Kebbel MargitTeam ARNDT e.V.W201:31:16
75352Pfaller MichaelBRIGM301301:31:19
76160Griesbach Hansohne VereinM55201:31:20
77129Ramsauer JosefDJK Allersberg EnergyM45801:31:27
78151Gökce KürsatTSG 08 ROTHM40501:31:29
79180Heim MichaelLG AllersbergM351401:31:30
80549Krammer MarkusMTP HersbruckM45901:32:00
81124Frank ThomasTSV GredingM451001:32:01
82501Winter StefanTSG 08 ROTHM451101:32:05
8391Eberlein FelixPost SV NürnbergM2901:32:09
8456Brunnbauer AndreasM3001:32:14
85315Meier ReinholdTSV PfofeldM451201:32:21
8635Bernreuther MarcTeam PyRacerM3101:32:30
87306Maul MarkusCafé Grimm AllstarsM301401:32:34
88251Köstler MichaelSCR SchnaittachM3201:32:50
8998Engel LarsTV HilpoltsteinM40601:32:51
90461Tischler StefanM451301:33:35
91168Gunkel AndyRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM40701:33:42
9214Goth AndreaTSV KatzwangW45201:33:47
93540Zimmermann FrankTSV GeorgensgmündM451401:33:50
94377Ringlein Cohne VereinM3301:33:50
9583Dreßler DennisRoud RunnersM301501:33:55
96257Krauss RolandLauftreff KA-BAM50501:34:27
97273Lang LenaCafé Grimm AllstarsW30101:34:33
98364Probst MarkusTDM-FrankenM451501:34:39
99112Firlle ThomasDi-Do-RunnersM351501:34:42
100255Kraus AlbertCafé Grimm AllstarsM451601:34:43
101442Stadler RichardFFW ÖsterbergM40801:34:49
102541Knobloch ManfredTSV GeorgensgmündM451701:34:50
103353Pfaller RolandBRIGM50601:34:56
10412Eberlein RenaPost SV NürnbergW50201:34:58
10599Götz AlexanderLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM301601:35:12
106116Fischer Wolfgangohne VereinM351601:35:21
107258Kraußer SebastianSportfreunde HIPM301701:35:24
108542Fettinger MartinM50701:35:31
109313Meier AndreasHilpoltsteinM351701:35:45
110175Hauser ChristopherTSV AltenfurtM301801:35:48
111450Stützinger GregorTEAM MemmertM351801:35:49
112196Hofbeck WolfgangLG AllersbergM351901:36:00
113197Hoffmann WernerTSV GredingM451801:36:09
11427Bartelmeß PeterSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM451901:36:09
115456Teufel ChristianTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM352001:36:15
116333Nallinger MarioTeam HippoM50801:36:32
11748Breit HorstDiehl Metering RunnersM452001:36:34
118410Schmitt HelmutTeam StadthalleM50901:36:35
119142Gerngroß Manfredtsv allersbergM501001:36:40
120144Gerstner SiegfriedTSV RöttenbachM55301:36:45
121527Weislein JürgenSF Bieswang e.V.M452101:36:55
122398Schenke JensPost SV NürnbergM501101:36:55
123475Walter MarkusTeam ARNDT e.V.M3401:37:08
124220Julia KoschminTV EckersmühlenW301:37:11
125346Pellmann AngelaTSV GredingW30201:37:32
126347Pellmann WernerTSV GredingM501201:37:33
127285Lessing DirkSC WorzeldorfM452201:37:38
128373Repolusk MarkusSchernfeld RunnersM301901:37:40
129260Kreppold ThomasLG WarchingM501301:37:50
13031Beer MichaelRUNNING SUNM452301:37:54
131178Heiberger HorstTSV KatzwangM452401:38:01
13280Dorner DominikEintracht KattenhochstattM302001:38:02
133479Weber GeraldSV ParksteinM452501:38:16
134305Matuschzyk FrankalleineM452601:38:39
135459Tielesch FelixTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3501:38:41
136413Schneid JosefLG Donau-RiesM40901:38:43
137152Gomez Martin Pabloohne VereinM3601:38:50
138375Rieß WernerDi-Do-RunnersM65101:38:57
139206Holzmann HorstTeam PyRacerM401001:39:03
140115Fischer Jensohne VereinM302101:39:04
141122Frank TeresaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401:39:07
142188Herler KlausTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM401101:39:10
143137Gebauer PeterBandscheiben Racing TeamM452701:39:11
144447Sträußl GünterTV EckersmühlenM452801:39:20
145548Zänkmann MarkusSki Club LaufM452901:39:24
146492Wenisch AlexanderTV 48 ErlangenM3701:39:25
147249König Lutzohne VereinM453001:39:31
14885Dudziak DirkLaufteam Fürth 2010M453101:39:39
149394Santoro HannesTeam Klinikum NürnbergM302201:39:55
150441Stadler Chrisohne VereinM401201:39:56
151236Klauka MarcusM3801:39:58
152519Schülke Markusteam 4 friendsM453201:40:04
153186Hemmeter DieterBRIGM302301:40:15
154360Polke Niklasohne VereinM302401:40:18
155358Pöschl SonjaSEE youW35101:40:20
15654Brief FrankPost SV NürnbergM453301:40:20
157324Moser JochenM352101:40:21
15818Andrack PeterTV1879HilpoltsteinM501401:40:22
159259Krehn SebastianPowerbärs RednitzhembachM352201:40:24
160387Rühl AndreasTeam RühlM401301:40:28
161135Gal AndreasM302501:40:34
162171Hahn MichaelTSG 08 ROTHM501501:40:40
163250Königer JürgenLichtenauM352301:40:40
164449Stürhof OliverCafé Grimm AllstarsM501601:40:54
165499Willmitzer PierreTV 1881 AltdorfM302601:40:56
166488Weimann ThomasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM352401:40:56
167439Spangenberg BenediktTEAM MemmertM3901:40:57
168209Hübl HorstRunterra Running TeamM401401:40:59
169516Bähr FrankTurbo Turtles RothM501701:41:02
170458Thorandt BerndTeam Icehouse e.V.M453401:41:21
171286Lessing IsabelSC WorzeldorfW40101:41:24
172401Schleicher Thomasohne VereinM453501:41:31
173187Hemmeter RainerEintracht KattenhochstattM60101:41:55
174528Hubert MarcusM401501:41:56
175177Hecker Manuelohne VereinM302701:41:59
176520Brandl FrankM401601:42:04
177291Löwl MichaelPowerbärs RednitzhembachM453601:42:10
1787Abt ManfredTigerheadM4001:42:12
179310Maurer Thomasohne VereinM401701:42:14
180390Sack AndreSSV ForchheimM352501:42:16
18175Dienst LenaDjk PleinfeldW501:42:23
182399Scheufler JasminDjk PleinfeldW601:42:26
183466Unger Alexanderohne VereinM4101:42:26
184339Neuner MatthiasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM4201:42:28
185502Witt MartinClubfreunde AltöttingM352601:42:28
186474Walter DieterLG Donau-RiesM501801:42:33
18757Brunner GeorgTV 06 ThalmässingM55401:42:35
188263Krompass NorbertLG Donau-RiesM453701:42:39
18984Driemel JürgenRIBE aktivM401801:42:39
190335Nehls SebastianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM302801:42:46
191366Prommersberger ThomasEintracht AllersbergM352701:42:52
192185Heller VerenaTeam Innovative FinanzberatungW35201:42:54
193464Treibenreif MarcelMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M4301:42:57
194443Stauber RenéM4401:43:10
19545Brand DanielTeam PyRacerM4501:43:15
196446Stengl SusanneLG HeideckW45301:43:20
197374Richter UllaTSV WolfsteinW35301:43:27
198490Weiß GabrieleTEAM MemmertW50301:43:27
199331Musiolik HeikoBankhaus August LenzM401901:43:28
200279Lechner Michaelohne VereinM453801:43:38
20149Breitenbach JohannesTSG 08 ROTHM402001:43:38
202270Kuhn JohannesDATEV-MarathonteamM55501:43:38
20328Schwendner ChristophM4601:43:39
204312Tirala Janohne VereinM4701:43:52
205167Gugu CarmenLG AhlenW701:43:56
206550Bohuslav JurasM352801:44:03
20729Bauer GabrieleDjk PleinfeldW45401:44:06
208329Muschler AndreasM4801:44:07
2095Wimmer RobertTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM501901:44:08
210203Holzapfel KurtLG AllersbergM502001:44:10
211311Rother JürgenTSG 08 ROTHM453901:44:18
212513Zippel Christianohne VereinM302901:44:18
213256Kraus LarissaTV EckersmühlenW801:44:19
214228Kehrstephan SaschaTeam Klinikum NürnbergM303001:44:27
215512Zimmermann KlausLG GroßalfalterbachM454001:44:36
216107Fante Patrickohne VereinM4901:44:36
217161Griesinger BerndTurbo Turtles RothM454101:44:37
218104Englmann BirgitTSV BurgthannW45501:44:38
219484Wehrer RobertCitylauf SchwabachM303101:44:41
220235Kirchner Norbertohne VereinM402101:44:43
221405Schmidt DieterCafé Grimm AllstarsM352901:44:46
222205Holzmann FlorianFeuerwehr GredingM303201:44:47
223281Sick RomanSCPPM5001:44:48
224224Karl Martinaohne VereinW901:44:50
225535Prohaska RafaelSiridon Frankfurt e.VM5101:44:51
226365Prohaska ElkeSEE youW50401:44:52
227248Köhler AnjaKöhlermädelsW40201:44:55
22860Buchner FelixIppudo RunningM353001:44:56
22987Dworsky Svenohne VereinM353101:44:57
230460Tietze DanielMarathon Team SchliebenM353201:45:02
23172Denk Holgerohne VereinM303301:45:08
232229Kemether MarkusSV UnterwurmbachM402201:45:12
233371Reinhardt BeateDAV RöthenbachW45601:45:13
234523Liebrich AndreTSV AltenfurtM454201:45:35
235522Wagner KatjaTSV AltenfurtW40301:45:35
236145Zugläufer 145 Zugläufer 145La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee101:45:39
237412Schmitzer MarcoCafé Grimm AllstarsM5201:45:44
238327Müller JensTeam ARNDT e.V.M353301:46:02
239289Lochner UdoM454301:46:03
24043Boettger MaikM PlanM353401:46:03
241293Loos FelixM5301:46:04
242230Kern StefanESV NürnbergM454401:46:06
243418Schönhoff AchimLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM454501:46:08
244101Engel Sebastianohne VereinM303401:46:09
245195Hofbeck StefanDJK WeinsfeldM5401:46:11
246208Huber GabyTV EckersmühlenW50501:46:21
247359Pohl AndreasM454601:46:26
24840Bielmeier StefanieLG HeideckW1001:46:28
249483Wehner JonasTSV NeunkirchenM5501:46:32
250189Hess LudwigLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM65201:46:35
251463Trautner OliverSV UnterwurmbachM402301:46:38
252432Seidel RalphLG AllersbergM454701:46:38
253472Wagner StephenSpVgg RothM5601:46:49
254473Walter Bettinaohne VereinW40401:46:49
255351Pfaffenritter MandyTSG 08 ROTHW45701:46:52
256330Muschler SonjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW1101:46:56
257169Haas BernhardM454801:46:57
258511Zimmermann ChristopherWendelsteiner Running NerdsM303501:46:59
25971Degen SusanneTSG 08 ROTHW45801:47:04
26096Emmer GüntherSixtusM502101:47:05
261239Kleinheyer StefanRunning Rookies SchwanstettenM502201:47:07
26221Aug JürgenN-ergieM502301:47:09
263121Forero StefanTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM454901:47:23
26417Amarell DanaLaufteam DaPe 2015W40501:47:24
265156Greil RichardPowerbärs RednitzhembachM502401:47:33
266190Hetzner Florianohne VereinM353501:47:41
267423Schrödel WalterPost SV NürnbergM502501:47:44
26868Datzmann HelmutLG AllersbergM65301:47:48
269181Heindl JohannFC ForchheimM502601:47:54
270297Mähringer RaimundDJK AllersbergM65401:47:54
27186Dütsch RobertTSV WolfsteinM402401:48:02
272317Meixner ReiniBRIGW40601:48:02
273109Ferber GerdiLG Donau-RiesW50601:48:04
274414Schneid-Pawkowicz GeorgLG Donau-RiesM55601:48:12
275242Knapp DanielTSV WendelsteinM303601:48:16
276429Schuster Ulrikeohne VereinW35401:48:35
277491Wenger Jonathanohne VereinM5701:48:47
27847Breindl Markusohne VereinM353601:48:50
279231Kestel JosefPendolino NorisM65501:48:56
280332Mutter Sigiohne VereinW30301:49:01
28162Buresch RudiSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM55701:49:01
282118Flohry TobiasM353701:49:05
283240Klingsiek Peterohne VereinM303701:49:07
284404Schmid Monikaohne VereinW30401:49:07
285165Gruber Andreasohne VereinM303801:49:11
286290Löw Ludwigohne VereinM502701:49:13
287139Geier Jürgenohne VereinM402501:49:13
288207Horst SabineFC Hitzhofen-OberzellW55101:49:18
289557Mayer JürgenTSG 08 ROTHM455001:49:22
29092Ehler PeterLaufclub21M55801:49:23
291505Zander Christianohne VereinM402601:49:31
29259Brunner TimoTV 21 BüchenbachM502801:49:46
293262Krogmeier KerstinTSG 08 ROTHW35501:49:47
29455Brückner ChristianTSG 08 ROTHM502901:49:53
295508Ziegler Arminlauf-fuer-kinderherzen.deM402701:49:55
296193Hindel HorstTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM455101:50:09
297396Schaller SusiRunning AngelsW30501:50:14
29877Döllner ChristianUnited KiltrunnersM353801:50:15
29941Bittl TomDJK SchönfeldM303901:50:21
300133Gabriel Christianohne VereinM304001:50:28
301395Schäfer Mikeohne VereinM353901:50:29
302292Löwl MonikaPowerbärs RednitzhembachW45901:50:41
303462Trautner DianaSV UnterwurmbachW35601:50:44
304280Lehmann PatrickMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M5801:50:45
305529Pauler AndreaTSG EllingenW451001:50:51
306192Himmel AlbertM503001:51:01
30773Dess MarkusCafé Grimm AllstarsM304101:51:04
308174Haubrich HeinzM503101:51:07
30970Dechant OliverTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM5901:51:09
310238Klefoth MichaelSportfreunde HIPM354001:51:11
311554Bübel AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM55901:51:12
312444Staudte Marcoohne VereinM6001:51:15
31381Dorr VerenaW1201:51:16
314498Wild AnnikaTV EckersmühlenW1301:51:21
315294Lotzwick Gunnarohne VereinM402801:51:24
316469Vizzuso AntonioTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM304201:51:27
31737Betz ChristophTigerheadM6101:51:49
318264Krottenmueller DirkM402901:51:55
31976Dittmann CristinaCafé Grimm AllstarsW1401:52:02
320338Neuner JörgTeam Klinikum NürnbergM304301:52:12
321383Römer ChristophTeam Klinikum NürnbergM403001:52:12
322521Sturm NicoleLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW30601:52:16
32334Benker GunterRunning Rookies SchwanstettenM455201:52:26
324556Chubin IgorTKNM354101:52:40
32561Buchner TobiasPilsothek OaseM304401:52:52
326530Glaser JochenM354201:52:59
327275Lappat SandraTV EckersmühlenW35701:53:04
328237Wild AdrianTV EckersmühlenM503201:53:04
3298Achtnicht RalfTEAM MemmertM455301:53:16
330470Wagner Andreasohne VereinM6201:53:26
331471Wagner JohannesHilpoltsteinM6301:53:27
332385Rosenlehner Hans Jürgenohne VereinM354301:53:33
333271Kullick NicoleW30701:53:38
334553Hofer ArturLG Donau-RiesM551001:53:45
335213Hutzler StefanM304501:53:58
336510Ziermann UlrichTV 1848 SchwabachM70101:54:11
337283Leinfelder KarlheinzLG Donau-RiesM503301:54:24
338430Schwarz Haraldohne VereinM551101:54:31
339518Groner ThomasM6401:54:35
340150Godetz Martinohne VereinM455401:54:56
34151Brenner Katjawhy not?W50701:54:58
342424Schuhmann MartinSC 04 SchwabachM455501:55:03
34325Balk Martinohne VereinM403101:55:12
344357Pirner KonradM503401:55:23
345234Kirchhof ArminSV GrossweingartenM455601:55:33
346349Peter ChristophCafé Grimm AllstarsM6501:55:34
347120Follner AnkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW35801:56:03
348416Schneider RichardFFW SchutzendorfM403201:56:06
34993Eisenhut PeterAirport NürnbergM551201:56:08
350433Seidel SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW50801:56:13
351225Katzenberger WolfgangLG Donau-RiesM403301:56:19
352103Englisch BernhardTSV FreystadtM455701:56:19
35382Dowkes SophiePost SV NürnbergW30801:56:22
354477Walz Melanieohne VereinW30901:56:22
355381Röll ElkeTWin NeumarktW40701:56:30
35653Bretzner Thomasohne VereinM403401:56:36
357342Ott HansTSV GeorgensgmündM503501:56:40
35833Bengel MartinSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM455801:56:42
35932Bengel BeateGeh-Punkt WeißenburgW50901:56:42
360406Schmidt GisiIntersport HäcklW501001:56:46
361176Haußner SabineLG HeideckW40801:56:46
36264Cil SerdarM403501:57:02
363537Leitner WolfgangTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM455901:57:17
364536Kramer SandraSV Weiss-Blau AllianzW40901:57:17
36538Betz JohannerTigerheadM6601:57:19
366506Zech RobertLSV NieskyM354401:57:23
367227Keck UliTSV WolfsteinM354501:57:25
368173Hartmann ElenaCafé Grimm AllstarsW1501:57:28
369407Schmidt MarcoTV 06 ThalmässingM6701:57:43
37046Brandl RenéTSV FreystadtM354601:57:45
371344Panzer PamelaCafé Grimm AllstarsW1601:57:49
372369Rauscher JohannesCafé Grimm AllstarsM6801:57:50
373417Schneider RobertLG AllersbergM551301:57:51
374316Meining NicolaW451101:57:52
375252Kohl DagmarSGRS90W55201:57:52
376386Roßdeutscher EmmaWJ U20101:57:52
377362Popp FarinaW301001:58:18
378269Künzel AndiTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM354701:58:18
379278Lechner Martinohne VereinM304601:58:19
380445Steckert WolfgangTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60201:58:29
381138Geffers Florianohne VereinM354801:58:33
382319Menningen Marcoohne VereinM354901:58:34
383117Fischerbauer SusanneW501101:58:38
384154Gralla Markusohne VereinM456001:58:43
385201Hollweck Elisabethtriathlon GünzburgW451201:58:44
386555Brückner HeidiTSV KatzwangW401001:58:46
387314Meier Danielohne VereinM304701:58:49
38897Emmer ReginaSixtusW501201:58:49
38950Brendel Rebekkaohne VereinW1701:58:50
390451Stumpf NicoleW301101:58:53
391526Eichler KaiFranken Speed FighterM456101:58:55
392427Schulé Sarahohne VereinW1801:59:00
39390Eben Kerstinohne VereinW35901:59:08
394348Pereira Dionisio João Manuelohne VereinM6901:59:10
395128Frohnhöfer ClaudiaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401101:59:14
396888Holub AndreasTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM355001:59:14
397457Thiedke SvenTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM403601:59:15
398367Pummer ReinholdLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM65601:59:18
399467Unterdörfer MatthiasM503601:59:22
400378Rinnagl Maritaohne VereinW301201:59:24
401495Wieland VerenaSportfreunde HIPW1901:59:31
402500Windisch TamaraTeam ARNDT e.V.W301301:59:32
403155Greil FlorianPowerbärs RednitzhembachM304801:59:35
404411Schmitt Manfredohne VereinM65701:59:43
405435Seifert StefanClub-SeifertM403702:00:03
406320Merkel HansSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM60302:00:13
407380Rodewald BjörnSysZ14 / Airbus D&SM355102:00:13
408476Walther Wolfgangohne VereinM65802:00:14
409200Zugläuferin 200 Zugläuferin 200La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee202:00:14
410198Hofmann Christineohne VereinW451302:00:18
411544Rösel RalphSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM456202:00:22
412216Wengert JohannesM7002:00:28
413363Prenissl OliverCafé Grimm AllstarsM304902:00:33
414307Maurer MartinTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM403802:00:37
415132Furch Berndohne VereinM70202:00:42
416164Grossmann AnitaW351002:00:46
417102Engelhardt ErichEngelhardt BaumaM456302:00:59
418323Miehling HansM503702:01:39
419217Jank UweF2BAM503802:01:43
420384Rommel Michaelohne VereinM456402:02:12
421266Krug ThomasFV DittenheimM456502:02:14
422440Spitzer PatricRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee.deM305002:02:17
42320Auernhammer HelgaSV SchambachW501302:03:00
424438Sinning Heinz-GeorgTSV BurgthannM503902:03:06
425108Feldberger GiselaTDM - FrankenW60102:03:52
426485Kudlek MatthiasRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM305102:03:53
427402Schlicker Britaohne VereinW2002:03:53
428223Karious ValeriaTigerheadW2102:04:18
429199Hohlfeld SandraTigerheadW2202:04:19
43089Eben AnnetteW301402:04:29
431361Popp Elisabethohne VereinW501402:04:39
43274Deuter Michaelohne VereinM456602:04:47
433131Füller ElisaW301502:04:51
434300Malorny Lisa-Katrinohne VereinW2302:04:58
435448Straubmeier SandraalleineW2402:04:58
436303Martin JensTSV Neustadt/AischM7102:05:09
43788Dworsky TanjaFinishlinesurferW401202:05:16
438388Rupprecht HannesTEAM MemmertM355202:05:16
439494Wenny WolfgangTEAM MemmertM7202:05:17
440265Krug BettinaW451402:05:42
441309Maurer SimoneBSG Spk.Mfr.-SüdW401302:06:00
442431Schweidler WernerLaufclub 21M551402:06:17
443146Gilch StefanTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM305202:06:17
444468Veltjens AnjaW401402:06:42
44566Baumann AnjaCafé Grimm AllstarsW301602:07:41
446126Friedrich EvaTSG 08 ROTHW351102:07:50
447509Zier Christinateam4friendsW351202:08:05
448298Maehrlein Magdalenaohne VereinW2502:08:11
449219Jordan Monikaohne VereinW451502:08:16
450295Luber ClaudiaRaiffeisenbank am RothseeW2602:08:27
451202Holstein KatjaTV 1881 AltdorfW2702:08:38
452420Schreiter RainerCafé Grimm AllstarsM403902:08:43
453487Weikert StephanCafé Grimm AllstarsM456702:08:43
454497Wiesel Verenaohne VereinW301702:08:51
455350Mathes BeateTeam Klinikum NürnbergW55302:09:02
456170Hadeler WaltrautTeam Klinikum NürnbergW65102:09:03
457326Müller FlorianCafé Grimm AllstarsM305302:09:04
458517Baumgart MichaelaW2802:09:21
459284Leng MarkusMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M404002:10:18
460134Gajdzik AdamDry Aged RunnersM404102:10:24
461482Wegmann MarcusDry Aged RunnersM404202:10:34
462272Kurzwarth ChrisRUNderdogsM7302:10:43
463114Fischer EdgarM404302:10:52
46494Elbers Uliohne VereinM504002:11:14
46519Andrä DirkTeam TriebwerkM404402:11:55
466392Salditt MarionW351302:11:55
467343Pajak MatM305402:12:11
468211Hüttinger Leonhardohne VereinM404502:12:20
469148Glagla WaldemarM305502:12:30
470434Seidl ZdenekTSG 08 ROTHM70302:13:02
471277Lechner Christinaohne VereinW2902:13:13
47263Burger Claudiaohne VereinW501502:13:47
47323Aydin TunayGökce ExportM504102:13:53
474215Zugläuferin 215 Zugläuferin 215La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee302:14:57
475274Langguth MonikaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401502:14:57
47669Davignon ArturTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM456802:15:08
477354Pfaller ThomasTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM355302:15:23
478210Hüttinger Brittaohne VereinW351402:15:57
479419Schreck Stefanohne VereinM355402:16:57
480241Klubert HansMEM60402:17:01
48122Aurbach HelmutLG GroßalfalterbachM456902:17:49
482268Kühnast DianaTeam Innovative FinanzberatungW301802:19:27
483105Esslinger Wernerohne VereinM551502:21:26
484478Warnst UweTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM504202:22:36
485222Kaldun SigridTSG 08 ROTHW501602:23:28
486221Kaldun FrankTSG 08 ROTHM457002:23:29
487182Heindl Melanieohne VereinW351502:24:16
488153Gradl GerdaW55402:24:39
489400Schilder MariaTeam Innovative FinanzberatungW351602:32:48
490149Gmelch ClaudiaLG AllersbergW501702:49:26
       

Facebook
 Posted by at 22:27

 Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(notwendig)

(notwendig)

sechzehn + vierzehn =