Ergebnisse 5. Weltkulturerbelauf Bamberg – 21,1Km, 08.05.2011

 

5. Weltkulturerbelauf Bamberg, 08.05.2011

Läufer, 21,1Km
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1458Deed, DarrenM30101:10:34
21167Hecktor, MatthiasM35101:16:00
3263Blenk, MarkusTSV Windeck BurgebrachM20101:16:57
42286Franco, FlavioAldo MoroM40101:18:43
51652Kraus, VassiliTuS Lörrach-StettenM20201:19:09
63477Wild, RolandLG BambergM40201:19:41
73050Starklauf, SvenDJK LC VorraM30201:20:22
82323Pfuhlmann, MatthiasLG HassbergeM40301:20:52
9138Bauer, RüdigerSGB StadtsteinachM45101:22:32
10457Deckert, JochenROCHE KulmbachM35201:22:56
113116Storch, RobertM30301:23:28
122324Pfuhlmann, UllrichLG HaßbergeM40401:23:47
132983Siegler, Markus-KristanFranken Speed FighterM30401:23:53
146Adami, FrancoAldo MoroM50101:23:56
153168Hoderlein, DominikSGB StadtsteinachM30501:24:31
162899Schwab, ChristianSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM40501:24:55
173108Stöckert, ReneTSV OstheimM20301:25:18
181402Jakob, WilliM40601:25:32
191745Kurz, AlexanderIfA Nonstop BambergM30601:25:47
20331Brehm, OliverM35301:25:48
21964Glaser, StefanDLRG Bad WindsheimM35401:26:05
223521Wloka, AndiFranken Speed FighterM35501:26:06
233170Teodorovic, MichaelM30701:26:28
24112Bartelsen, JohannesPost SV NürnbergM30801:26:36
25740Finsel, AlexanderTS LichtenfelsM35601:26:41
261680Kroek, AndreasM20401:26:50
272631Salm, DirkMichelinM40701:26:54
28946Geuß, KlausSC KemmernM45201:26:56
291094Häfner, RalfTeam HofffM30901:27:01
302979Sieberger, GeroSpiridon FrankfurtM35701:27:03
311542Klement, KlausVfb Rehau/ OutdoorM40801:27:22
323525Wohlfarth, MarioM301001:27:31
33913Geiger, ThomasASC Kronach FrankenwaldM45301:27:39
341729Kunkel, UweSV SchöllkrippenM301101:27:46
352037Michalicka, StefanSC HaßbergeM35801:27:47
36477Derbfuß, AndreasIfA Nonstop BambergM301201:27:48
37161Baumgärtner, DieterBernauer Lauffreunde TriathlonteamM40901:28:04
38553Dörner, SimonRVC TriebM20501:28:07
391112Hailand, CarstenLAC Quelle FürthM35901:28:09
402045Mikolasch, SimonBereitschaftspolizeiM301301:28:16
412085Müller, IngmarSV BambergM301401:28:18
42732Fiedler, JörgLG ErlangenM45401:28:24
431622Kotissek, MartinFSV Phönix ButtenheimM20601:28:27
443144Stuber, NorbertSV BambergM45501:28:31
451075Guth, JürgenSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM401001:28:33
46581Dresel, KlausTV StrullendorfM45601:28:39
47401Büttner, MikeDJK Teutonia GaustadtM301501:28:57
483062Steg, KerstinLAC Quelle FürthW40101:28:57
491389Ille, HaraldTV Bad BrückenauM45701:29:07
502540Rittmaier, MarkusFranken Speed FighterM351001:29:08
512355Polano, MauroAtl. MoggeseM401101:29:13
521392Ipfelkofer, JörgSC HassbergeM401201:29:16
53817Fraunberger, LeonardKein VereinM401301:29:36
543291Voit, ThomasM401401:29:41
551741Dels, ChristopherMovefit – Fitness CoachingM20701:29:47
561451Kalb, AndreasSSV ForchheimM301601:29:48
573233Ullrich, IngoM351101:29:48
582989Simon, MartinM20801:29:54
593087Stemplinger, MartinDJK Teutonia GaustadtM401501:29:57
60665Eller, AchimM301701:30:01
611393Ismayr, TobiasM20901:30:15
622240Oppelt, ThomasSV KirchahornM401601:30:26
63104Barnickel, HaraldTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM401701:30:39
64753Fischer, MichaelT S G 08 RothM45801:30:40
651841Lieb, MarcoTSV ScheßlitzM351201:30:41
66430COMBES, PatriceTRIATHLON 12M351301:30:47
67129Bauer, BerndM351401:30:52
682164Neugebauer, LotharM45901:31:07
693284Vogler, StefanSteverunnerM401801:31:09
703406Weihermüller, MarkusASV Triathlon KulmbachM201001:31:11
711650Patruno, EmilioM301801:31:22
722385Primus, AchimTeam Icehouse e.V.M451001:31:27
731006Graf, OliverM401901:31:30
742439Rauscher, Jochen1.CCCJJM351501:31:37
75752Fischer, MichaelASC Kronach FrankenwaldM402001:31:38
76906Geier, JürgenM402101:31:42
77368Bucheli, ThomasM301901:31:44
781522Hamadaoui, OmarM351601:31:53
792304Pfeifer, RobertFirma KrampM351701:32:00
802403Raber, AndreasLauftreff HöchstadtM201101:32:07
813149Studener, DavidM302001:32:10
821583Köcher, MichaelTSV AltenfurtM351801:32:12
831866Loch, EdgarIfA Nonstop BambergM351901:32:21
841657Krause, WinfriedLG HassbergeM50201:32:24
852881Schulz-Hess, JohannesM352001:32:28
86463Kühnlein, AngelaW20101:32:37
87680Endres, WinfriedDJK EussenhausenM50301:32:49
882744Schmalz, FrankRolands-Alpin-LadenM302101:33:07
892093Müller, KlausDJK Don Bosco BambergM352101:33:09
901998Melin, StéphaneSoficore FRANCEM302201:33:15
912224O'Donnell, JosephDJK Teutonia GaustadtM50401:33:19
92186Becker, HubertTeam Icehouse e.V.M451101:33:22
931419Jetschina, MatthiasRVC AltenkunstadtM402201:33:23
9471Aumüller, RolandFreaky Friday Runners BambergM402301:33:27
952391Pugnetti, MaurizioAldo MoroM55101:33:33
9697Banner, RichardLG HassbergeM50501:33:37
971098Hagenbucher, DetlevTSV SonnefeldM451201:33:41
981432Judaschke, ManuelM201201:33:51
992095Müller, LukasCuestasM302301:33:56
1002188Nicol, FalkTriRockets BambergM402401:33:58
1013611Ziersch, WilfriedTSV SonnefeldM50601:34:01
1021513Kinzel, MarkusM402501:34:03
1031221Herdt, RobertStartNet Team DSW DarmstadtM55201:34:04
1042152Nelke, MatthiasDJK Teutonia GaustadtM352201:34:16
1052181Neuwald, AndreasM451301:34:20
1061369Hübner, MatthiasSV BambergM352301:34:31
107920Geißler, JürgenFranken Speed FighterM451401:34:35
1083207Trautner, ReinholdRoadrunners ForchheimM402601:34:42
109808Frank, Hans-WolfgangM451501:34:50
1102014Messingschlager, StefanSC StettfeldM402701:34:51
111882Gast, ThorstenFranken Speed FighterM302401:34:55
1123449Westhäuser, StephanM451601:34:57
1133616Zimmermann, BjörnTenneTM302501:34:59
1143318Wachter, PeterM50701:35:00
1153645Saldarriaga, Carlosus armyM201301:35:00
1162283Penning, RainerSC HeiligenstadtM50801:35:01
1172866Schuler, JohannLG ForchheimM50901:35:03
118599Dunai, LászlóEsztergomi Futóm?vekM402801:35:12
1193563Wurst, AlexanderM201401:35:18
1201842Lieb, MatthiasSC KemmernM402901:35:18
1212652Schabbehard, ChristophM403001:35:21
1221914Lutz, AndreaW20201:35:23
1233404Weigel, ChristophLA SonnebergM201501:35:23
1243467Wiesmann, UweM403101:35:26
1252576Schulz, MartinTricamp Team SSV ForchheimM352401:35:26
1263625Zinger, PeterM302601:35:30
1273519Wittmann, WernerM451701:35:31
1283055Pressinger, StefanM302701:35:34
1291514Kipp, KarloSchaeffler TeamM501001:35:38
130397Schuhmann, Alexanderwww.go-ingo.comM403201:35:44
131261Schmitt, ChristianFreaky Friday Runners BambergM302801:35:45
1321122Hänisch, Ralf-PaulTG 48 SchweinfurtM302901:35:46
1331519Kistner, SvenSV MerkendorfM303001:35:46
1341726Kümmeth, MichaelTestbade.deM201601:35:46
1352210Nowak, ChristopherIfA Nonstop BambergM201701:35:47
136234Betz, RolandRolands-Alpin-LadenM352501:35:49
1372779Schmitt, PeterIfa-Nonstop-BambergM403301:35:50
1383057Müller, HelmutM201801:35:52
139302Börner, VolkmarE.ON RuhrgasM451801:35:54
140850Frosch, StefanASC MarktrodachM403401:36:09
1412567Roppelt, AlexanderSchlusslichtM403501:36:11
1421070Gurn, ThomasIfA Nonstop BambergM303101:36:12
143953Giel, StephanSC EbrachM451901:36:13
144952Giehler, JobstSV BambergM352601:36:19
1453351Holland, ChristanTV 1848 ErlangenM452001:36:22
1462925Schwiering, StefanM352701:36:28
1472742Schlund, WernerM403601:36:30
1481456Kammerer, JessicaTUS06 HeltersbergW30101:36:31
1491181Heil, PatrickM352801:36:31
150422Cipura, MichaelM452101:36:33
1513185Thies, JochenTV Klein-WinternheimM452201:36:34
1521412Janus, MichaelTS LichtenfelsM201901:36:39
153122Bastian, DieterDJK LC VorraM452301:36:41
1541225Hering, AndreasTG 48 SchweinfurtM352901:36:42
1552766Schmitt, AlfredSG Neunkirchen am BrandM501101:36:44
1562438Rauscher, Hans-JürgenSV Rot-Weiß LisbergM452401:36:47
1572877Schulz, StefanTC BreitengüßbachM303201:36:47
1581138Hartmann, JürgenM403701:36:51
1591462Kark, MatthiasSC LichteneicheM303301:36:53
1602198Nixdorf, OliverM353001:36:54
161133Kurth, StefanTRI-Team EV BayreuthM403801:36:55
1623017Sperber, UweJudoclub OberhaidM452501:37:00
1631207Hendel, ChrisFitness OnTopM202001:37:00
1641217Heppt, WolfgangM501201:37:08
165257Blasge, JohannMarathonteam FeldkirchenM501301:37:09
166472Demuth, MatthiasTG 48 SchweinfurtM403901:37:11
1671407Jansen, AndreasJelly Bears BerlinM452601:37:12
168456Dechant, MikeAmbossclub HirschaidM353101:37:16
1693375Weber, AndreasM353201:37:20
1703187Stichling, CarmenIFA nonstop BambergW40201:37:20
171394Busch, ChristophM303401:37:21
1721504Kiefer, ChristianM202101:37:21
1733019Sperber, WolfgangTSV BurgebrachM303501:37:23
1743266Veth, HolgerM404001:37:25
1752637Sapper, JürgenLaufteam Fürth 2010M404101:37:27
1762790Ullwer, MichaelM353301:37:37
1772526Pohl, BenjaminM202201:37:38
1783012Sorgalla, WernerSchaeffler TeamM452701:37:38
1792646Sauer, WolfgangM353401:37:44
180656Einwag, FrankSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM404201:37:44
1812689Schellenberger, AndreasM404301:37:45
1821382Husslein, ManfredLG HassbergeM501401:37:45
183462Della Mea, SergioTosiM452801:37:49
1842027Meyer, HelmuthDarmstädter Lauf-TreffM55301:37:50
1852815Schniedermeier, DanielM303601:37:52
1863114Storch, ChristianM202301:37:55
1873296Völkl, ThomasFreaky Friday Runners BambergM404401:37:56
18834Alt, JoachimIfA Nonstop BambergM353501:37:57
189750Fischer, JensM202401:38:06
1903344Wagner, ThomasM202501:38:08
191500Diem, NormanM353601:38:10
1922472Reichelt, DominikDJK TSV PinzbergM202601:38:12
1932342Pitschmann, PeterDJK Teutonia GaustadtM404501:38:14
1941973Matt, AlexanderM353701:38:16
1952079Müller, DanielCuestasM303701:38:17
19688Hüttner, SilviaLG BambergW45101:38:19
1971862Sperber, AndreasIFA Nonstop BambergM202701:38:20
198594Dück, OliverSkiverein WeismainM404601:38:23
1992952Seiermann, AndreasM202801:38:25
2003303Von Ah, AndreasM303801:38:26
2011242Herzog, HansSG RegnitztalM353801:38:32
2023135Stretz, FriedwaldFreaky Friday Runners BambergM452901:38:33
203578Drechsler, ThomasM453001:38:36
204427Clever, StefanEintracht HildesheimM404701:38:38
2052492Reiter, PhilippM202901:38:38
2061844Lieb, StephanieSV Bergdorf HöhnW35101:38:50
2072096Müller, LukasMJA101:38:54
2082163Neudorfer, JensM203001:38:55
2092809Schneider, PhilippM203101:38:55
210942Getto, AlbertSüdliche WeinstraßeM55401:38:57
211406Castner, JanM404801:38:58
212454Schirling, DominikRMV Concordia StrullendorfM203201:39:01
2131028Grieb, RobertM404901:39:05
214361Brülbeck, ErnstM453101:39:10
2152392Pühl, HaraldM501501:39:13
216448Dauer, AlfredTV StrullendorfM405001:39:15
2173272Vlahovic, VladimirSG Neunkirchen am BrandM353901:39:19
2183608Seeliger, TorstenM354001:39:25
219226Bestle, FlorianM303901:39:26
2203472Wiesneth, SebastianM304001:39:33
2212995Sinz, FabianM304101:39:39
2221154Haupeltshofer, DieterM405101:39:39
223772Flurschütz, ElviraTeam Icehouse e.V.W20301:39:40
224582Dresel, MatthiasTV StrullendorfM304201:39:41
2252337Pillinini, PierpaoloAldo MoroM501601:39:41
2262857Schroll, GeorgM55501:39:43
2273011Sonnleithner, ChristianM453201:39:44
2282682Scheiner, JörgFrankfurter Ruder Ges. OberradM405201:39:47
2291950Mann, MatthiasM501701:39:47
2303271Vipavc, DanielLehrstuhl f. FertigungstechnologieM304301:39:48
2313010Sommer, MichaelSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM405301:39:48
232722Fesser, OliverBSG Sparkasse OstunterfrankenM453301:39:48
2331497Kettel, MarcoBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.M405401:39:48
2341859Linsner, BenjaminTTL Basketball BambergM203301:39:50
2352384Preu, MichaelTeam der Universität BambergM203401:39:53
236672Pfaff, RalfTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM501801:39:55
2371341Horcher, StefanSt.. Pauli RocksM304401:39:56
2382522Ricke, SandraTSV 1850/09 KorbachW30201:39:56
2391632Kraft, PeterM453401:39:57
240520Fritsche, VolkerTS LichtenfelsM453501:39:59
241731Fiedler, HaraldBAUR-VersandM203501:39:59
2423434Welzel, KonradBack view e.V.M203601:39:59
2431104Hahn, GerhardM453601:40:07
244984Görlitz, PeterM453701:40:08
2451169Heer, MichaelM453801:40:12
2461701Kruse, OlafREHAU AG+CoM405501:40:13
2472418Ramirez Wong, MiguelTri-Michels HamburgM203701:40:13
2481244Herzog, UdoTV StrullendorfM354101:40:15
249575Dotterweich, WilliDJK LC VorraM405601:40:20
2501647Kraus, MarcoM354201:40:22
2511436Jungbauer, MarcusKühl-Hammer GmbHM304501:40:26
2523313Voß, AndreasDLRG SchonungenM304601:40:32
253516Diller, ChristianLG StarkenschwindM304701:40:34
2543137Strobler, WolfgangBundeswehrM501901:40:35
2551895Lückhoff, GerhardM502001:40:35
2562118Müller-Wechsler, PeterLG Kreis AnsbachM502101:40:35
257311Böttcher, DanielM203801:40:35
258798Förtsch, TimM304801:40:36
2592717Schimpf, WernerTv bad bergzabernM65101:40:38
2602420Rankl, WernerM502201:40:39
2613133Streibel, SebastianDie jungs hinter der tankeM203901:40:40
2623007Sollmann, VolkerHUK CoburgM405701:40:46
2633396Wehner, SebastianM204001:40:47
2642084Müller, Hans-JürgenTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM55601:40:48
265686Erben, OliverSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM405801:40:48
2663335Wagner, HubertM453901:40:51
2671306Hofmann, RainerLG VeitensteinM454001:40:54
2681257Säger, ClaudiaTSG 05 BambergW20401:40:54
269652Eigenmann, RafaelM204101:40:55
2701300Hofmann, JürgenM454101:40:56
2711367Hübner, Johann KlausLauffreunde GößweinsteinM502301:40:58
2721219Herbert, BerndLaufachM405901:40:59
2732908Schwarz, RalfDJK Teutonia GaustadtM454201:41:03
2742581Roßmeißl, GünterM55701:41:06
27584Badum, RolandM406001:41:07
2762558Röhner, GeraldM454301:41:08
2772126Murk, MarkusSV OberscheinfeldM354301:41:09
2782600Rückner, FelixM304901:41:10
2791962Marschall, DietmarFreaky Friday Runners BambergM502401:41:11
2803332Wagner, HansIfA Nonstop BambergM204201:41:14
2812910Schwarzmann, HaraldPostsportverein BambergM406101:41:17
2821335Schuttwolf, Peter-PaulSC KemmernM305001:41:18
2832546Rödel, SaschaM354401:41:21
2843497Winkler, ThomasOhneM406201:41:25
2852348Playdon, VincentWye Valley Runners (England)M406301:41:25
2863227Übel, GunnarM354501:41:25
2873063Steg, StefanLAC Quelle FürthM406401:41:26
2882582Roth, AlfredMarathonteam FeldkirchenM354601:41:26
2892772Schmitt, DavidMJB101:41:26
2901429Jonscher, RalphWeisser RingM454401:41:27
291956Giesecke, DanielTriSport Isartal.e.VM305101:41:28
2921771Ismaier, Franz-JosefLG ForchheimM502501:41:33
293506Dietrich, SilkeSTABILO Running TeamW30301:41:36
2941057Gruss, FrankLG ForchheimM454501:41:38
295372Buchta, RalfTV StammbachM454601:41:38
296868Futschek, RobertBAUR-Versand GmbH & Co KGM454701:41:39
2972936Seeberger, AndreasM406501:41:39
298485Dettling, MichaelTV LützelbuchM502601:41:43
2993572Zangrandi, EnricoTosiM502701:41:45
3002880Schulze, AndreasM502801:41:45
3013039Pierer von Esch, FelixTB 88 ErlangenM406601:41:51
3023558Wottke, CarstenDAVM454801:41:53
3032960Sembritzki, StefanCVJM Markt BibartM406701:41:55
3042172Neumeister, MarkusSGB StadtsteinachM454901:41:58
3052825Scholz, JochenM406801:42:00
3061241Herzog, BerndFc StrullendorfM406901:42:00
3072671Scharpf, GabrieleW50101:42:02
3083311Vonmetz, MartinM305201:42:03
309384Burger, MartinSV SteinwiesenM407001:42:03
310584Dresel, RobertTV StrullendorfM455001:42:04
3112692Schellhorn, MatthiasTriRockets BambergM354701:42:05
3122861Schubert, RalfTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM455101:42:05
3131790Lauf, VolkhardSG Neunkirchen am BrandM502901:42:05
314382Bulitta, ClemensM407101:42:05
315258Blasge, WillibaldMarathonteam FeldkirchenM407201:42:05
316660Eisner, HaraldM407301:42:09
3171032Gries, ThomasM407401:42:10
3181824Durner, FrankM455201:42:11
319123Bastian, GabiDJK LC VorraW40301:42:11
3202863Schuberth, OliverTeam BittelM354801:42:11
3212400Putschky, HaraldM407501:42:14
3223176Teuscher, TobiasLG BambergM407601:42:14
3231114Hajnali, GáborEsztergomi Futóm?vekM407701:42:18
3242250Ottenweller, SimonTV/DJK HammelburgM204301:42:18
3252148Nechwatal, PhilippM204401:42:20
3262407Radlanski, HeikeIfA Nonstop BambergW20501:42:21
3272062Moritz, SimonATS KulmbachM204501:42:24
328483Desel, WolfgangMusikverein ZeegenbachtalM455301:42:24
3291780Langhojer, MatthiasLG VeitensteinM407801:42:25
3301553Knapp, BrigitteTSV Neuhaus/AischW35201:42:30
33161Arold, ThomasM455401:42:30
3321010Gramsch, ReinholdM455501:42:33
3331097Hagen, Hans-PeterHagen-digital-mediaM204601:42:34
3342622Saar, MariusM305301:42:34
335574Dotterweich, StephanDJK SC VorraM354901:42:35
3363496Winkler, StefanM407901:42:35
3373549Wolfschmidt, RichardM204701:42:35
3383675Schönwald, MatthiasM204801:42:39
3392957Seitz, LukasFeki.deM204901:42:40
3401949Mankus, SiegfriedTSG 08 RothM503001:42:41
3413295Volkheimer, JohannesSV HerschfeldM305401:42:46
3421644Kraus, HorstM455601:42:49
343292Stärk, PeterM355001:42:51
3442834Schormüller, FrankDie UntrainierbarenM408001:42:52
345294Boor, StefanHUK COBURGM355101:42:53
346697Exner, HorstBrehm-Titan-RunnersM503101:42:53
3471533Klaumünzer, HeikoDJK Don Bosco BambergM408101:42:57
3483230Uhlig, DirkTSV ScheßlitzM408201:42:57
3491876Löhrlein, JürgenCarpe diem SportstudioM408301:43:01
3503531Wolf, AndreasASC-KronachM205001:43:01
3511593Köhler, OliverLG Telis Finanz RegensburgM205101:43:02
352561Dorsch, OliverSC KemmernM408401:43:03
3532509Rettbrecht, MarkoM355201:43:05
354180Beck, MatthiasM355301:43:06
355971Gnerlich, FranziskaW20601:43:10
3562641Sauer, DanielM305501:43:13
357168Bayer, JürgenLG ForchheimM455701:43:15
3583651Zzs 53, AaDummyM55801:43:15
3593033Sponsel, MariaFeuchte BettlakenW20701:43:16
3601711Kudlek, AdamM355401:43:20
361826Fricke, BerndDJK LC VorraM503201:43:21
3623013Sörgel, WolfgangCVJM LaufM408501:43:22
3631588Kogler, KarlMarathonteam FeldkirchenM55901:43:25
364762Fleischmann, AlexanderM205201:43:26
3651531Krumig, RaikLaufteam RennsemmelM455801:43:33
3662015Messingschlager, ThomasDJK LC VorraM305601:43:35
3673463Wiegand, DennisM455901:43:37
3681621Kotissek, AnnetteLG ErlangenW20801:43:37
3691034Groh, AlexanderTSV ScheßlitzM408601:43:38
3703021Spey-Lippert, BernhardMediengruppe OberfrankenM456001:43:43
3713699Ebert, ThomasM205301:43:46
3723465Wieschollek, SebastianM355501:43:47
3732021Metzner, ThomasDJK LC VorraM408701:43:49
3742704Scheuring, Michael-M551001:43:50
3751120Lutz, KerstinTSV BurghaslachW35301:43:50
3761212Hennig, HolgerOhne VereinM355601:43:51
3772760Schmidtlein, ChristophSV HetzlesM408801:43:56
3781836Leuthäußer, MartinSG Neunkirchen am BrandM456101:43:56
3791137Hartmann, GüntherM305701:43:58
3801403Janich, AidoAldo MoroM60101:43:59
381563Dorsch, SaschaSC Kemmern 1930 EVM408901:43:59
3823106Stöckert, DieterTSV OstheimM409001:44:01
3832602Rudel, HelmutTSV HirschaidM503301:44:04
3843577Zebisch, ThomasTV1848 ErlangenM456201:44:04
385285Böhnlein, GregorAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M551101:44:06
386524Dippold, ThomasM456301:44:06
3872565Römer, RamonaFirst - Fitness - Club Bad SalzungenW35401:44:08
3881069Gurn, MichaelForstenrieder SCM355701:44:09
3891860Linz, HeinzTSV StaffelbachM503401:44:10
390861Fuhrmann, FalkoASC Burgberg LichtenfelsM355801:44:15
3913343Böhm, NorbertM409101:44:19
3921804Lehner, DanielSV WaizendorfM355901:44:19
3932782Schmitt, ThomasDJK-SC OesdorfM356001:44:20
3942752Schmidt, MarkusTeam Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtM305801:44:20
395459Deikert, JensM409201:44:21
3963448Werwatz, KlausM409301:44:22
3971734Kunz, RobertM305901:44:23
3981733Kunz, MichaelSGB StadtsteinachM456401:44:25
399370Büchner, GunterTGMSV JügesheimM409401:44:26
4001579Käb, WaldemarM456501:44:30
4011102Hahn, EdgarLaufgruppe LoichingM503501:44:31
4021492Kern, BerndTV 1848 ErlangenM356101:44:33
4032972Sexauer, OtmarM456601:44:35
4043161Suzuki, KatsuhisaM356201:44:35
405110Barsch, MatthiasDAV BambergM306001:44:35
40630Albrecht, ThomasM356301:44:40
407153Bauernschmitt, ChristianStadtmissionM356401:44:40
4082357Polster, MartinSG Neunkirchen am BrandM456701:44:41
409339Breitenbach, KlausM356501:44:41
410525Dippold, WolfgangJustizlauftreff RegensburgM503601:44:41
4111594Köhler, RolandLG Walsdorf/WaizendorfM409501:44:41
4122363Popp, DianaSC 1997 MemmelsdorfW40401:44:45
413260Blauberger, WilliFreaky Friday Runners BambergM456801:44:45
414410Cebulski, MathiasWaldjogger BobeckM306101:44:47
4152185Nickel, UweSG Sparkasse BambergM409601:44:49
4163100Stier, SebastianM205401:44:51
417932Gerner, ElmarM503701:44:52
4183367Wanke, PeterM356601:44:52
4192002Speece, RayDJK Teutonia GaustadtM205501:44:53
4201535Klein, ChrisDJK Teutonia GaustadtM205601:44:54
4213487Wilm, WolfgangM456901:44:54
422940Geßlein, MarkusM356701:44:55
4231164Hecht, RüdigerLG ForchheimM457001:44:58
424957Gihlein, JohannesM457101:45:00
4253267Vezzi, FulvioAldo MoroM551201:45:01
4261248Hesselbarth, PeterLG BambergM457201:45:05
4271018Grasser, HerbertDJK Teutonia GaustadtM457301:45:08
4282585Henning, GuidoM409701:45:08
429877Gartner, FerdinandoTosiM409801:45:10
430142Bauer-Brunner, RainerVeiter FighterM457401:45:10
4312207Novotna, KaterinaW35501:45:10
432571Dotterweich, MatthiasFUNATIC Fitness and BikesM409901:45:13
4331338Hoppe, JanM356801:45:13
434786Först, StefanIfA Nonstop BambergM205701:45:14
435124Batz, MartinIfA Nonstop BambergM306201:45:15
436856Fuchs, PeterTSV Planegg-KraillingM503801:45:21
437854Fuchs, GerhardVeiter FighterM503901:45:21
4381284Hoffmann, ChristophLG WürzburgM60201:45:21
4391675Hiltl, ArminLG ForchheimM356901:45:21
4403698Jörg, ThomasM457501:45:23
441192Behmer, MarkusM504001:45:25
4421339Höppe, DirkRadlexpress FeuchtM457601:45:27
4431939Maiwald, AndreasSGB StadtsteinachM357001:45:29
4441290Hoffmann, SimoneW30401:45:31
4453110Stodolka, PeterM504101:45:32
4462273Pautz, AndreasM457701:45:32
4471774Lange, ThomasM457801:45:33
4483447Werthmann, RainerAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M306301:45:35
4492421Filser, ManuelaW20901:45:35
4501698Krüger, JohannesVfL EuerbachM457901:45:36
4511987Mederake, RenéWendelsteinM4010001:45:37
4522131Naber, BerndSG Neunkirchen am BrandM504201:45:38
453509Dietz, BernhardRennmäuse FC GollhofenM4010101:45:39
4542219Oberender, FelixOhneM205801:45:39
4551019Grasser, RolandE.ON Bayern fit.mit EnergieM306401:45:42
456965Glatfeld, MarkusM458001:45:42
4572473Reichenbacher, MarkusM357101:45:43
4582859Schubert, JörnM205901:45:44
459355Brückner, DagmarTG 48 SchweinfurtW40501:45:45
460757Graviat, AndyDJK Teutonia GaustadtM206001:45:45
4611214Hentschel, DavidLG BambergM357201:45:45
4621107Hahn, MatthiasM306501:45:46
463108Bärnreuther, BrigitteFSV GroßenseebachW50201:45:46
4642503Renninger, DominikM306601:45:46
4651342Horner, MatthiasASC Kronach FrankenwaldM504301:45:49
4661676Krisch, GüntherLaufteam Fürth 2010M60301:45:50
4671627Kotz, NorbertInnovative Sozialarbeit e. V.M4010201:45:52
468204Beierlieb, ElkeLG VeitensteinW35601:45:53
4693082Steinmetz, GünterM458101:45:53
470203Beierlieb, AlfredLG VeitensteinM4010301:45:53
4712685Scheler, MartinM458201:45:55
4722072Müller, AndreasDJK KönigsfeldM306701:45:58
473447Dannemann, AxelLaufteam Fürth 2010M4010401:45:58
4741416Jekal, ChristianM206101:45:59
4753486Willun, MichaelTC Tria HofheimM357301:45:59
4762740Schlund, NorbertEON Bayern - Fit mit EnergieM458301:46:01
4772505Reschke, BerndM4010501:46:01
4783280Vögele, MartinSki-Club SingenM4010601:46:01
479756Fischer-Dederra, MichaelM357401:46:02
4802242Orf, StefanTSV Wülflingen 1909M4010701:46:04
4813142Strzoda, AlexanderM357501:46:04
4822279Pegios, MichaelTV RehauM206201:46:05
4831493Kern, ReinerDAV BambergM458401:46:06
4841413Jaschik, BrunoLG BambergM458501:46:08
4852003Merklein, RainerTSV SchammelsdorfM4010801:46:09
4861718Kühnel, HolgerSportstudio Schorn EbernM4010901:46:09
4871309Hofmann, TimoTV 1862 HelmbrechtsM306801:46:11
4881912Luthardt, MichaelLA SonnebergM4011001:46:12
4891106Hahn, JörgM306901:46:16
490766Fleischmann, JürgenM357601:46:17
4912529Riedl, RudiFSV GroßenseebachM551301:46:20
4923464Wientzek, RichardM4011101:46:21
4932496Remiger, MartinM4011201:46:22
494694Ertel, SinaW30501:46:23
4951614Koppe, BernhardM206301:46:23
4962038Michel, BerndSV Rot-Weiss GerachM4011301:46:23
4971124Hanna, ReinholdASC Bikerunners Frankenwald EVM504401:46:23
4983032Hauser, DanielM551401:46:24
499435Crosby, DennisM206401:46:25
500356Brückner, FrankTSV BreitengüßbachM307001:46:26
5012547Rödel, ThomasM307101:46:29
5021897Ludwig, HerbertTSV BurgebrachM4011401:46:29
5033359Walter, UlrichDJK Teutonia GaustadtM504501:46:32
5041276Hirschmann, MatthiasFranken Speed FighterW30601:46:34
505630Eckhardt, StefanM307201:46:43
5061985Mayrhofer, StefanBaiersdorfer SVM458601:46:44
5071799Lechner, JuliaRSC MarktredwitzW201001:46:47
5082749Schmidt, FrankSV SpirkelbachM458701:46:47
5091008Graf, WalterDJK Teutonia GaustadtM458801:46:48
5101945Malowitz, OliverM357701:46:50
511583Dresel, PeterM4011501:46:50
5122853Schrettenbrunner, KurtM458901:46:51
5131213Henschel, FlorianM4011601:46:52
5141336Höpfler, RainerM357801:46:54
5152228Oertel, ManfredKnaus CP FrickenhausenM60401:46:58
5162525Riedel, PaulLG WürzburgM551501:46:59
517664Elflein, GeorgRun & bike KelheimM504601:47:02
5182780Schmitt, SiggiTSV LimbachM504701:47:03
5193395Wehner, MarkusTSG 05 BambergM357901:47:09
5201272Hirsch, StefanM358001:47:10
5212255Pahl, RainerM459001:47:11
5222556Rohatsch, KatjaLG BambergW45201:47:13
5232713Weimann, WernerM4011701:47:13
5241719Kühnel, ThomasM307301:47:14
525830Friedel, MarkusFeuerwehr WeilersbachM358101:47:14
5263107Stöckert, PascalTSV Ostheim/RhönMJB201:47:14
527930Germann, ChristophM358201:47:16
5281996Meister, RobertM459101:47:16
529901Gehrlich, JonathanBaur-VersandM206501:47:17
5301197Heller, ChristianASC MarktrodachM358301:47:18
5312690Schellenberger, MichaelDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4011801:47:20
532475Depner, ManfredFullspeed TriathlonM307401:47:21
5333609Zielowski, VolkerTS KronachM4011901:47:22
5341756Lagler, MichaelÖsterreichisches JugendrotkreuzM4012001:47:23
535336Breidenstein, MatthiasM307501:47:24
5362180Neuß, AlexanderTSV StaffelbachM206601:47:26
5371283Hoff, JoachimM459201:47:26
538113Barth, LotharSG Sparkasse BambergM4012101:47:27
5393306Erl, ChristineTV 1848 CoburgW45301:47:28
5401155Hauptmann, StefanLG BurglesauM4012201:47:28
541708Fasshauer, UweLauftreff DarmstadtM459301:47:32
542794Förtsch, HerbertJakobuspilgerM504801:47:32
5432458Reh, WaldemarFC BaunachM504901:47:32
544804Frank, BernardDJK Teutonia GaustadtM459401:47:33
5451971Mathes, SebastianM206701:47:35
5461133Hartenstein, Karl-heinzM505001:47:39
5472962Sendner, MarcoTSV BurghaslachM206801:47:40
5481732Kunz, MichaelM307601:47:41
549148Bäuerlein, OskarAsv AufseßM60501:47:42
5503440Wenzel, AndreasM4012301:47:45
5511544Klimsa, RolandM4012401:47:46
5521358Hübel, BenjaminM307701:47:52
5532379Prell, DieterM4012501:47:53
554958Ginschel, WolfgangDJK LC VorraM505101:47:53
5551631Kraft, GregorLauffreunde GößweinsteinM459501:47:54
556568Heuster, ThomasM459601:47:56
557815Franz, JochenRVC AltenkunstadtM505201:47:56
5581805Lehner, MichaelM4012601:47:57
559164Bäumler, MatthiasM459701:47:57
5601762Landgraf, MartinaLG ForchheimW40601:47:57
56131Alfred, SchulerM505301:47:57
562768Fleischmann, RonaldM551601:48:00
5631140Hartmann, StefanDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4012701:48:00
564177Beck, JohannesM206901:48:01
5651251Hetzelt, HelmutSkiverein WeismainM459801:48:02
5663016Späth, MichaelSV SchottensteinM459901:48:05
5672566Ropers, JürgenTB ErlangenM4012801:48:09
5681871Loeffelholz, TobiasM207001:48:10
5692377Preis, ThomasSPVGG BayreuthM4510001:48:14
5701044Grossmann, BerndM4012901:48:14
5711576Koch, ChristianM307801:48:15
5722001Menig, ArthurM4510101:48:18
5732655Schadel, InesW30701:48:24
5741193Heinze, JudithTricampW30801:48:31
5753086Stelzer, RainerM4013001:48:34
576691Erlwein, RainerTV StrullendorfM4510201:48:35
5771572Knorr, WolfgangM4510301:48:36
5783466Hofmockel, SimonTC HeroldsbergM358401:48:37
57946Anders, KarinSC 1997 MemmelsdorfW35701:48:37
5802025Meyer, AndreasM307901:48:38
5812860Schubert, RainerM4013101:48:40
5821523Kithier, UdoM4013201:48:41
583208Belzer, KlausDJK Eintracht WillersdorfM358501:48:42
5841383Hußlein, MichaelDLRG SchonungenM308001:48:42
585556Lechner, MarkusM4013301:48:43
5862113Müller, ThomasMusikverein HallstadtM358601:48:43
587609Dütsch, BerndTeam DangerfieldM4013401:48:43
5883664Grant, JeffM358701:48:44
5892313Pfister, PeterM551701:48:45
5903177Thamm, AlbertM4013501:48:45
591158Baumann, MichaelLaufgruppe BärnreuthM4510401:48:46
592259Blauberger, PaulKein VereinM505401:48:46
5931831Leuchtweis, MathiasM4013601:48:47
5943203Töppke, AlexanderMovefit - Fitness CoachingM207101:48:48
595338Breitenbach, JanBergwacht BambergM308101:48:49
5961570Knorr, GeorgM358801:48:51
5972741Schlund, PeterSV BambergM4013701:48:52
5982942Segerer, MatthiasM308201:48:53
599127Meissner, NorbertRadclub EbernM505501:48:56
6003245Uttenreuther, KlausM358901:48:56
601891Gebhard, MichaelM4510501:48:56
6022791Schmitz, KlausSC Kemmern RunningM4510601:48:57
6032548Roder, JoachimLaufteam Fürth 2010M4013801:48:58
6042734Schlichtig, RudolfDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4510701:48:58
6051516Kirchner, ChristophTSV RannungenM308301:48:59
606305Börschel, GeorgM505601:48:59
6073153Stumpf, MarkusMovefit - Fitness CoachingM308401:49:00
608276Bögelein, MatthiasM4013901:49:04
6091052Gruner, FelixM308501:49:06
6101418Jeschke, HendrikM359001:49:07
6111264Hillich, MaikFreaky Friday Runners BambergM308601:49:07
6122373Pötzsch, UweErfurtM4510801:49:07
613267Blüchel, MarkusM359101:49:08
6142259Panzer, AlexandraW35801:49:09
6152365Popp, ReinerMerlachM505701:49:10
6161875Löhlein, MatthiasM308701:49:11
6173023Spiegl, ErnstMarathonteam FeldkirchenM60601:49:13
6183686Bräutigam, ThomasSG RödentalM4510901:49:13
6191937Maierhöfer, KlausDJK DipbachM505801:49:14
6203357Walter, NotkerTGMSV JügesheimM505901:49:15
621335Brehm , UlrichSC KemmernM551801:49:16
6222271Pauser, JohannesM308801:49:16
6233644Zwosta, VolkerM4014001:49:20
6241863Lippmann, ChristianM359201:49:20
625698Exner, MarionBrehm-Titan-RunnersW45401:49:22
6262988Simon, JohannesM308901:49:23
6273489Wilson, Benjamin BalfreyM309001:49:24
6283188Thomas, SvenTV 48 ErlangenM4511001:49:26
629518Dilzer, StephanMTV BambergM359301:49:28
6303426Weißkopf, JürgenM359401:49:28
6311929Mahr, AndreasTSV Höchstadt/AischM359501:49:29
632890Gebhard, MathiasM359601:49:31
633200Behringer, FrankM4014101:49:32
6342872Schulz, DanielTSV BreitengüßbachMJB301:49:33
6352485Reinisch, ChristianSV BambergM506001:49:33
6362792Schmuck, AnneLG BambergW45501:49:35
6371238Herrmann, KurtM551901:49:40
6382761Schmidtlein, RobertSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM4014201:49:41
6391171Heger, SteffiW30901:49:42
6401096Hagen, GerhardM4014301:49:42
6412306Pfeiffer, JochenTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM4014401:49:42
6421878Lorenz, AxelM4511101:49:43
6432598Rückel, MichaelM207201:49:44
6443584Zehner, HeinzJFG RödentalM506101:49:45
645558Dorsch, HelmutM4511201:49:47
6463386Weber, UrsM4014501:49:51
6471121Hanika, MarkusM4014601:49:51
6481948Manglkammer, AndreasInnovative Sozialarbeit e. V.M359701:49:51
649873Gallenz, FrankM4014701:49:51
6501150Hauck, ReinholdLG Hassberge / TV HaßfurtM552001:49:52
6512202Nolde, WalterLauftreff DarmstadtM60701:49:54
6521398Jahn, UdoTTC WohlbachM359801:49:55
6533542Wölfel, ThiloM359901:49:56
6542339Pinter, HeidiMarathonteam FeldkirchenW50301:49:57
6552679Scheer, StefanM309101:49:58
656377Budagjan, GeworgM3510001:49:59
6571664Kreibig, SvenM3510101:50:00
65811Agatha, UweTV 1848 ErlangenM4511301:50:01
659319Bräuer, SebastianM309201:50:01
6603429Weller, IsabelDJK LC VorraW35901:50:01
661332Brehm, RolandM4511401:50:01
6621840Lieb, BerndDJK KönigsfeldM309301:50:02
6631812Leimbach, ThorstenHiHo-HeinisM309401:50:03
6643604Ziegler, StephanSV SchönbrunnM3510201:50:03
6652382Preschern, MicheleTosiM3510301:50:04
6662192Niggemann, HeikeLG ForchheimW45601:50:04
6673349Wahl, ErwinLG VeitensteinM4511501:50:06
6683326Wagenhäuser, AndreasM3510401:50:06
669825Frey, ChristianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3510501:50:07
6701520Sievers, AndreasM4014801:50:08
6712381Preschern, HannesTosiM309501:50:08
6722736Schlund, AlfredSSV ForchheimM552101:50:10
6731672Kreuzer, HaraldDJK Teutonia GaustadtM60801:50:11
6743612Zillich, HolgerM3510601:50:13
6752727Schlee, RudiTSV BurghaslachM552201:50:13
6763356Walter, MarcusSC KemmernM3510701:50:15
6773488Wilms, ChristianM207301:50:16
67863Arz, GuidoLAG SaarbrückenM506201:50:17
6792412Rambacher, SteffenTestbaden.deM309601:50:17
6802700Scheuerer, SvenM309701:50:17
681929Gerl, KonstantinWB Allianz MünchenM309801:50:18
6821847Liedloff, SvenM4511601:50:18
6832961Semsch, Oliver KUponorM4014901:50:18
6842613Rümmler, MaikM3510801:50:19
6852265Partsch, KurtSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM4511701:50:19
6862008Mertens, JanFlatland RunningM207401:50:20
6873076Steinhäuser, RalfDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4015001:50:22
6883264Verheul, ReneM3510901:50:22
6891564Knoblach, StefanM309901:50:22
6902757Schmidt, SusanneBaiersdorfer SportvereinW40701:50:24
6913509Wißmann, DieterM506301:50:25
692495Di Lenardo, SimonettaAtl.MoggeseW50401:50:25
6931450Kaiser, ViktorM4511801:50:26
6941811Leidner, GeraldBSG Sparkasse OstunterfrankenM3511001:50:28
6951967Buschbacher, ErwinKönigshof 11M552301:50:28
6963042Stadter, MichaelTSV Windeck BurgebrachM207501:50:30
6973134Kröner, StephanSpVGG TrunstadtM4511901:50:31
698341Breitsprecher, SandyWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenW301001:50:32
699476Depner, MarcoKnetzger SchelcherM4015101:50:34
7003628Zitzmann, ImmanuelM207601:50:34
7012372Pötschl, NorbertSTABILO Running TeamM4015201:50:35
7022133Vargas, NoeM207701:50:42
7031695Krügel, BerndWirtschaftsschule BambergM4015301:50:42
7041060GUEROULT, NicolasTriathlon 12M3511101:50:44
7052719Schinharl, MichaelM506401:50:44
706310Both, MichaelaLaufgruppe Baptist PrellW50501:50:47
7071354Hoydem, MichaelM3010001:50:47
7083037Spudat, MichaelM207801:50:48
7091255Heumann, ThomasM4015401:50:48
71041Ammon, RalfLG VeitensteinM506501:50:49
7112051Mock, SiegfriedSC HassbergeM506601:50:50
712188Beer, MichaelM4512001:50:52
7132199Nögel, AndreasSchaeffler TeamM4512101:50:54
7141540Kleinhenz, GeorgM506701:50:55
7152263Panzer, MichaelERSC BambergM4015501:50:55
7163Abold, RolandM3010101:50:56
7171656Krause, RalfM3010201:50:57
7181857Linke, GerdRVC AltenkunstadtM506801:50:59
7191421Jilg, KlausM207901:51:00
7202078Müller, ChristianM4015601:51:01
7211183Heilmann, PeterM506901:51:04
7223151Stumpf, AxelTSV SonnefeldM552401:51:07
7232747Schmid, GerhardPostsportverein BambergM4512201:51:07
7243171Termer, HelmarSkivereinigung AmbergM507001:51:09
725390Burkard, RobertM4512301:51:10
726235Betz, WernerFreaky Friday Runners BambergM507101:51:12
7271802Lehmen, MichaelM3010301:51:13
7281318Höhn, MartinTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3511201:51:13
7292049Salzner, ThomasLG ForchheimM4512401:51:13
7302725Schlebusch, KonradHR4YOUM4512501:51:13
7312331Pickl, PeterTSV BurgthannM4512601:51:14
7322893Schütz, BirgitW351001:51:14
7333581Zehler, AlexanderIfA Nonstop BambergM208001:51:19
7343015Spahn, RaimundM507201:51:19
7351555Knausdorf, Gerhard----M507301:51:23
736898Gehring, LarsM3511301:51:24
7371180Scharf, Stefan sebastianM208101:51:26
7381957Margner, PatrickM208201:51:27
739489Deuschel, MatthiasM3010401:51:27
7401738Kunzelmann, SiegfriedTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM507401:51:28
7412367Porzelt, HansASC BikeRunners Frankenwald e.V.M4512701:51:29
7422356Polo Novo, CarlosSC Heimat 20Null1M507501:51:33
7431989Dietz, PeterHeckantrieb mit LeberwurstbrotsuppeM208301:51:33
7442660Schaffer, JohannesM208401:51:33
7452918Schweinsberg, WalterM507601:51:34
7462508Reßmann, TobiasM3511401:51:36
747587Kitzmann, AlfredM4512801:51:38
7483494Winkler, ClaudiaLauftreff DarmstadtW45701:51:41
749478Derfuß, EdmundSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4512901:51:43
7503034Sponsel, PaulTC WüstensteinM507701:51:44
7513545Wolff, RolandM4015701:51:45
7522380Preller, SvenM3010501:51:47
7531259Hild, SebastianM3010601:51:53
7541440Sitzmann, JürgenM4015801:51:54
755633Klinger, ReneM208501:51:54
7562275Pecht, MarcoM3010701:51:56
7571277Hirt, BerndSpVgg UntersteinbachM3511501:51:58
7582291Petermann, MichaelM4015901:51:59
7592111Müller, ThomasFc StrullendorfM4513001:51:59
7603362Waltrapp, KennethM4513101:52:01
7611250Hetzel, BerndM3511601:52:01
7622345Plagemann, PeterFreaky Friday Runners BambergM507801:52:02
763676Endres, ChristianBamberger ImmobilienweltM208601:52:02
7643179Theimer, MichaelDJK KönigsfeldM3010801:52:03
765683Ennes, HolgerIfA Nonstop BambergM3511701:52:05
7663298Voll, ThomasM3511801:52:08
76747Andert, JürgenM3511901:52:12
768646Eichhorn, WinfriedM507901:52:13
769612Dworschak, HeikeSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsW45801:52:13
7703056Staudenmaier, StefanieW301101:52:16
771195Behr, ManuelM208701:52:16
7723597Zeuch, MarkusM4513201:52:18
773687Erdmann, MatthiasM4016001:52:19
774287Bois, MichaelM4513301:52:20
775207Bell, MikeASC Kronach FrankenwaldM3512001:52:22
776165Baur, MatthiasM3010901:52:22
7772743Schmalfuß, MartinMyHomiesM208801:52:22
7783241Untermann, MichaelM3011001:52:24
7791128Hansky, RolandM508001:52:25
7802092Müller, JürgenSG Sparkasse BambergM3512101:52:26
7812817Höhlriegel, TanjaW301201:52:27
782675Endres, BerndBamberger ImmobilienweltM208901:52:27
783539Döll, RolandDJK MarktsteinachM508101:52:27
7841763Landgraf, PeterSSV ForchheimM552501:52:31
7853028Spies, WolfgangM4016101:52:32
7861660Krebs, CarmenW40801:52:32
7872527Riedelbauch, MichaelERSC BambergM3011101:52:35
7881932Maier, JürgenDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4016201:52:35
789312Böttcher, DirkM508201:52:35
790614Eberlein, ChristianM209001:52:36
7912926Schwingel, WolfgangM4016301:52:38
792758Hartwich, JensJudo-CaballerosM3512201:52:38
7933048Fröhlich, AlexanderM3011201:52:40
7942686Scheler, StefanRK Neustadt b. CoburgM4016401:52:40
795215Berberich, ThomasM209101:52:42
796403Buzzi, ClaudioTosiM3512301:52:43
79754Ankele, KristofM3011301:52:43
798634Ediz, GürdoganM3512401:52:45
7991778Langheinrich, MarkusIfL HofM3011401:52:47
8002161Egelkraut, ErhardM552601:52:47
8011826Lesch, JürgenTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchM508301:52:47
8022151Neidlein, LianeHG-KunstadtW45901:52:50
803814Franz, AnjaTV Fürth 1860/MarathonteamW301301:52:52
8042836Schorr, HeribertTV 1904 Lützelbuch e.V.M4016501:52:55
8052939Seehofer, SebastianSpVgg TrunstadtM4016601:52:56
806874Galloway, JamesM4513401:52:58
80736Altmann, JensM3512501:52:58
8081642Kraus, FlorianM209201:52:59
8093044Stadter, ReinerLehrstuhl f. FertigungstechnologieM4016701:53:00
8101634Krämer, MichaelM209301:53:01
81199Bär, AndreasASC Kronach FrankenwaldM209401:53:01
8123633Zösch, AndreasM508401:53:01
8132167Neumann, HeikoM3011501:53:02
814253Blank, MaxM4513501:53:04
8152511Reul, PeterASV LaineckM4016801:53:04
8163592Zenkel, ThomasMJA201:53:04
8173492Wiltschke, ManfredSG Sparkasse BambergM4016901:53:06
818669Schwarz, RonaldM4017001:53:06
8191433Juhre, BerndM4513601:53:07
8202885Schumm, BarbaraTV 1848 CoburgW50601:53:08
8213307Von Imhoff, AnjaTV 1848 CoburgW40901:53:09
822921Gensler, NicolaiSV SendelbachM3512601:53:09
823871Galewsky, AndreasM3512701:53:11
824521Dippold, JohannesM3011601:53:12
82545Amon, JohannesPhönix ButtenheimM4513701:53:12
8261724Kümmel, ThorstenM209501:53:14
827671Langguth, RainerM3512801:53:18
8281668Kreller, KlausM4017101:53:18
829650Eichner, ClausM4513801:53:18
8302530Riegler, RainerAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M4513901:53:18
8313251Van Essenberg, OliverSV BambergM4017201:53:20
8322300Pfalzgraf, MarkusM4017301:53:20
8333121Stöve, MichaelMTV BambergM508501:53:21
8342206Novak, KlausBaiersdorfer SportvereinM4514001:53:21
8351870Loeffelholz, ChristianM3512901:53:22
8361903Lugert, StefanRSC-BomannM209601:53:24
8371363Hübner, BaptistM3513001:53:25
8382775Schmitt, HaraldM4017401:53:25
839328Bräunlein, KurtM3513101:53:26
8401330Hollfelder, MarkusAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M3011701:53:28
841103Barndt, FlorianMyHomiesM209701:53:29
8422818Schnorrenberg, JörgM4017501:53:30
8431784Laska, FrankMTV BambergM3011801:53:30
8443617Zimmermann, FlorianM209801:53:30
8451191Heinze, DominikTSV UntersiemauM209901:53:30
846389Burgk, BettinaW351101:53:31
8471408Jansen, FelixM2010001:53:32
8481853Linhard, RalfM3513201:53:33
8491502Keusen, Hans BPulheimer SC TriathlonM4017601:53:35
8501039Groß, MichaelM4017701:53:35
8512697Schertel, BettinaW50701:53:35
8522722Schlachter, KaiHelgas LauffreundeM2010101:53:35
853838Friedrich, RalfTSV SchesslitzM4514101:53:37
8541703Küblbeck, AndreasTSV WinkelhaidM4017801:53:37
855163Baumgärtner, RobertSV Ober-/ UnterharnsbachM4514201:53:38
8561637Krapp, EdgarLG Waizendorf/WalsdorfM60901:53:40
8571845Liebel, HeikoM3011901:53:40
8582099Müller, MarkM3012001:53:42
859833Friedrich, AndreasM4017901:53:42
8603333Wagner, Hans-GüntherTSV BreitengüßbachM4514301:53:43
8613006Sollmann, MartinM2010201:53:45
8621304Hofmann, OliverDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4018001:53:45
8631038Groß, ChristianNÜRNBERGER SportgemeinschaftM2010301:53:48
8642695Schenk, SteffenSpVgg UntersteinbachM3012101:53:49
865738Finke, HansLG BurglesauM508601:53:49
866404Buzzi, HeidiGlerisW301401:53:49
867109Baron, DanieleGlerisM4018101:53:49
8683513Witt, SteffenMyHomiesM2010401:53:51
869618Ebert, FrankRock´n´Roll´n´RunningM3513301:53:51
870238Beuchler, HolgerSC 1868 Bamberg e.V.M3513401:53:52
8712200Nögel, ArminLaufgruppe GutenstettenM4018201:53:54
8721556Knebel, MarkusM4018301:53:54
873437Czermak, MatthiasM4018401:53:55
8742218Nützel, JohannesM4514401:53:56
8751723Kühnpast, FrankSaalfelder LVM4514501:53:56
876869Gabriel, GüntherM552701:53:56
8771906Lunz, GeorgDJK Don Bosco BambergM508701:53:58
8783075Steinhäuser, AndreasM3513501:54:00
879909Geiger, GünterM508801:54:01
8802941Segerer, HugoSWC RegensburgM552801:54:02
88181Bachmeier, MarkusTriRockets BambergM3012201:54:02
8822235Ohlmann, GerlindeTV StrullendorfW401001:54:02
8831768Lang, RalfLG HassbergeM3513601:54:03
8842294Petzolt, WernerM3513701:54:03
8851371Humann-Günther, IngeTSV Neuhaus/AischW55101:54:03
8861374Hümmer, RainerTV StrullendorfM508901:54:04
8871710Kuhlmann, MathiasM3513801:54:04
8882287Perez, EdwardM4018501:54:04
8892564Römer, BerndM3012301:54:06
890728Schnabbehard, SebastianM2010501:54:06
8913401Weidner, BerndEON BayernM3012401:54:07
892323Braun, ValentinMJA301:54:09
8931333Holm, HenrikUponorM3513901:54:14
8941071Güßbacher, StefanM3514001:54:15
8952559Rohrwild, HelmutM509001:54:17
896721Fenn, PeterTSV WaigolshausenM3514101:54:17
8972471Reichelt, StephanieW401101:54:17
8983265Baier, StephanM3012501:54:22
899156Baum, AlexanderM3012601:54:28
900246Biermann, RudolfM4514601:54:31
901519Dippold, ChristinaPosr SV NürnbergW301501:54:33
9022149Neff, HubertusTSV BurgwindheimM4514701:54:33
9033081Steinmetz, AlfonsM4514801:54:34
904145Bäuerlein, GüntherTV StrullendorfM4018601:54:35
9053223Türk, MatthiasDJK Teutonia GaustadtMJA401:54:38
9062490Reis, RudolfTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4018701:54:38
9071921Maderer, KerstinSpvgg WeissenoheW351201:54:39
9081091Hackl, ElisabethSpvgg WeissenoheW401201:54:39
9093274Vogel, HendrikMJA501:54:40
9103268Vierboom, ThomasM4018801:54:40
9112954Seifert, MarcusM552901:54:41
912642Eichelsdörfer, ThomasSC KemmernM4018901:54:41
9133571Zander, RalfFitnesscenter Baier, HirschaidM4019001:54:41
9141617Korzuschnik, MichaelSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4019101:54:41
9153409Weiler, SimonSV BambergM3514201:54:43
9161843Lieb, PatrickM2010601:54:43
9171982Mayer, JochenLG VeitensteinM2010701:54:44
9181205Sprenger, KerstinW50801:54:45
9192606Ruf, GerdM4514901:54:45
920803Fößel, RolandM4515001:54:49
92126Alberti, JohannesM4515101:54:49
9223392Hussenether, ThomasFSV GroßenseebachM2010801:54:52
923673Emmler, JuliaIfA Nonstop BambergW351301:54:52
9241764Lang, HaraldLG VeitensteinM553001:54:55
9252858Schubert, EmilM4515201:54:56
926284Böhmer, WolfgangM4019201:54:57
9271600Kohnle, MarcusM4019301:54:57
9282336Pierschel, PierreM3514301:55:00
929514Diewel, MeikeW201101:55:03
9301243Herzog, ThomasSG Sparkasse BambergM4019401:55:05
9312360PONS, DidierBOSCH RodezM553101:55:06
932304BORR, AlexandreBOSCH RodezM3012701:55:06
9331031Gries, SigridW401301:55:09
9343205Traub, MarcusIfL HofM4019501:55:10
9351677Krischal, JörgM4515301:55:10
9362808Schneider, OskarSC OberreichenbachM509101:55:18
937880Gaßner, GerhardTG KitzingenM509201:55:18
938938Gesell, JürgenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4515401:55:21
9392487Schad, KorneliaW401401:55:22
940300Borghoff, MichaelM4019601:55:22
9413210Treutlein, WolfgangM4019701:55:22
942508Dietz, BerndM4019801:55:23
9432461Rehlein, PatrickM3012801:55:23
9443566Yilmaz, ErbilM3012901:55:24
9453614Zimmerer, GeorgM509301:55:25
9461700Kruse, KlausM4019901:55:25
947295Bopp, BertramM4020001:55:27
948380Budig, ChristophTTL Basketball BambergM2010901:55:27
9491709Kugele, DetlefM4515501:55:34
9501649Kraus, RolandSC KemmernM509401:55:34
9511125Hannemann, DieterBSG N-ERGIEM509501:55:34
9521599Köhne, MathiasM3514401:55:35
953888Geber, GerhardM509601:55:37
9543397Wehner, SvenM4515601:55:40
9552405Rademacher, MartinM3013001:55:40
9561612Kopka, AfsanehW451001:55:41
9573189Thomas, WolfgangM4515701:55:44
9581810Leidenberger, StefanSSV ForchheimM4515801:55:46
9591809Leidenberger, MariaSSV ForchheimW451101:55:46
9603551Wolter, RalphM4020101:55:47
9613580Zeck, MichaelM4515901:55:48
9623285Vogt, JessicaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW301601:55:51
963846Froben, PhilippM4516001:55:51
9641054Grunert, AndreDJK Don Bosco BambergM4020201:55:51
9652267Passek, MartinETSV 1930 BambergM2011001:55:53
9662523Ricklinkat, AndreasM3013101:55:54
967550Dorn, ChristianM3013201:55:55
9683552Geyer, MichaelE.ON Netz GmbHM4020301:55:57
9691093Häfner, FranzSC KemmernM4020401:55:58
9702127Murr, ThomasDJK PressathM3013301:55:59
9712311Pfister, MarcoSG EltmannM3514501:56:00
972774Föhr, JoachimM509701:56:00
973227Bethaus, StefanM3013401:56:00
9741026Grempel, FranzM4516101:56:03
9751498Ketterl, PeterM4020501:56:03
9763001Söhnlein, KlausTSV ScheßlitzM4516201:56:04
9772431Rauch, MichaelM3514601:56:04
9782247Ostmann, HeikoLT Nauen-FalkenseeM4020601:56:05
9792455Gallotta, AdamM2011101:56:06
9803158Sünkel, MarionLaufteam Fürth 2010W401501:56:07
9813540Wölfel, OliverM2011201:56:09
9822770Schmitt, BernhardLaufgruppe GutenstettenM4516301:56:11
9832077Brunner, ManfredFSV StadelnM4020701:56:12
984604Duschinger, JürgenSC Heimat 20Null1M509801:56:12
9851855Link, AlexM4020801:56:13
986829Friedel, HeikoRSV WollbachM3514701:56:17
9872227Oehler, StephanPost SV NürnbergM3514801:56:20
988727Kinne, TobiasIfL HofM3514901:56:20
9893568Yurek, MichaelSG Sparkasse BambergM2011301:56:22
9901779Langhojer, JochenM4020901:56:24
9913366Wangemann, RuthTV 48 ErlangenW401601:56:27
9922712Schiller, BastianM3013501:56:27
9932696Scherg, JuergenASC TennenloheM4021001:56:28
9941424Joas, MartinaW351401:56:29
9952793Schmuck, GünterM509901:56:29
9961089Hacker, WernerE.ON Netz GmbHM4021101:56:30
9973257Vatter, ElmarPanama-BarM3515001:56:30
9983420Weiß, AndreasASV Herrnsdorf/SchlüsselauM4516401:56:30
9991357Hruschka, TinoM4021201:56:30
10001603Kolb, MarkusE.ON Netz GmbHM3013601:56:33
10011626Kottenberg, DanielSV MerkendorfM3013701:56:34
10022018Metzner, LotharTeam DangerfieldM553201:56:34
10032737Schlund, BarbaraW401701:56:36
10041152Hauf, AndreasM4516501:56:37
10052278Pees, BerndM601001:56:38
10061918Lypold, ThomasASC BurgbergM3515101:56:38
10072684Scheler, BirgitW351501:56:40
10082625Sach, AnneW201201:56:42
10091954Manus, MichaelRLT RodgauM4516601:56:42
1010143Bauerfeind, KlausSC EbrachM3515201:56:42
10113590Zenk, ManuelM3013801:56:43
10122921Schwenk, HelmutTeam Icehouse e.V.M4516701:56:45
10131832Leuker, ThorstenSchaeffler TeamM3515301:56:47
10141108Burger, FrankTV StammbachM4516801:56:47
10151735Künzel, DanielTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM3515401:56:49
10163431Wellner, SabineW401801:56:50
101732Alonso, MiguelM3013901:56:50
1018346Brill, MichaelM4516901:56:52
101943Amon, ClaudiaMTV BambergW301701:56:52
1020600Dünkel, MareikeW50901:56:52
10212091Müller, JürgenCon!flex running teamM3515501:56:53
10223183Thiele, StephanM3515601:56:54
1023661Eizenhöfer, MatthiasM4021301:56:55
102438Altmann, ThomasM4517001:56:55
10251720Kühnel, TorstenUni ErlangenM4021401:56:55
10262107Müller, RalfTurnerschaft KronachM5010001:56:56
10273090Stenzel, ManfredM4517101:56:57
10283229Ufken-Gaul, TobiasM4021501:56:57
10293398Wehnert, Jörg1. FSV Koala AllstarsM2011401:56:57
10302187Nickel, HubertM5010101:56:58
10311366Hübner, ClemensM2011501:56:58
10321923Melchert, ChristianM4517201:56:58
10332723Schlapp, HaraldM4517301:56:59
1034643Eichfelder, StefanM3014001:56:59
10351092Hädrich, VolkmarM5010201:56:59
10362115Müller-Drexel, MarkusM4517401:56:59
10372888Schumm, WinfriedM5010301:56:59
10381334Holzmann, RobertM2011601:57:00
10393591Zenkel, AlwinDJK Teutonia GaustadtM553301:57:00
10401551Kluge, ThomasTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM4021601:57:00
1041887Geber, BerndTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM3014101:57:01
1042209Bencker, JörgSV BambergM5010401:57:07
1043445Danek, JulianeW301801:57:08
1044523Dippold, RolandTSV BreitengüßbachM4517501:57:08
10452806Schneider, MartinM3515701:57:10
10462212Nowak, HansTV/DJK HammelburgM5010501:57:11
10471050Gründler, Hans-ChristophM4517601:57:11
10482387Prinz, FrankM4021701:57:12
10491457Hofmann-Röckelein, StefanoRolands-Alpin-LadenM2011701:57:13
10501080Haas, DanielM3014201:57:15
10512773Schmitt, FrankBAUR-VersandM4517701:57:16
1052481Deschauer, BerndM3515801:57:16
10531589Kohler, DieterM553401:57:18
10542499Renner, ChristianM3515901:57:19
10551717Kühnel, HeikeSportstudio Schorn EbernW351601:57:21
10563060Steckert, WolfgangTeam Klinikum NürnbergM553501:57:22
10572609Rühl, RainerSparkasse Neustadt a.d. Aisch - Bad WindsheimM3014301:57:22
10582160Schütz, StefanM3014401:57:23
10593282Vogler, AlexanderSV BambergM4021801:57:23
10602710Schille, ArntASC BurgbergM4517801:57:23
10611833Leunig, BenjaminM3014501:57:24
1062314Brandenburger, SabineW401901:57:25
10633215Troll, MathiasSV ReundorfM3516001:57:25
1064702Falk, GabiCaritas EichstättW55201:57:26
10651781Langmaier, MarcoSelfmade, Zeil/MainM4021901:57:30
10662326Picard, MarcoM3014601:57:30
10673523Wogatzki, GerolfM5010601:57:32
10681913Lutsch, GerdM4517901:57:32
10691678Krischal, JoschuaMJB401:57:38
10702706Born, ElisabethW201301:57:39
1071240Beyer, MartinM3516101:57:39
10722352Pogodin, FrankFC HansaM4022001:57:40
10733501Winter, MariaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW451201:57:40
10743070Stein, RosiBSG Sparkasse ForchheimW501001:57:40
10753618Zimmermann, HansTV 1863 Groß-ZimmernM601101:57:40
10762533Rimkus, MarcM5010701:57:40
10771326Hollenbacher, Rainer1.FC BischbergM3516201:57:42
10783622Zimmermann, ThomasM3516301:57:43
1079622Ebertsch, RobertDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4022101:57:43
10801166Heckmann-Ludwig, KerstenTV 1848 ErlangenW451301:57:49
1081496Dichtl, AlexanderBikesportbühne BayreuthM4518001:57:49
1082221Bernet, ChristophM2011801:57:51
10832847Schreiber, AndreasM4518101:57:51
10841662Krefft, HaraldM3516401:57:53
10851952Mantel, FlorianM3516501:57:54
10861742Kurasinski, FrankMichelinM3516601:57:55
10871396Jäger, ErwinLG WürzburgM601201:57:56
10881141Haschtschek, Hans-PeterM4518201:57:56
10892233Öftring, Steffen@hleticsM3014701:57:57
1090230Betz, AndreasM2011901:57:57
10913112Stollner, AndreasNeukirchenM3014801:57:58
10923373Waßmuth, ChristianIfA Nonstop BambergM2012001:57:58
10933053Staub, PhilippSc prölsdorfM3516701:57:59
1094688Erhard, MichaelTSV RannungenM4518301:58:00
1095813Frankenstein, PeterSC HassbergeM4518401:58:01
10961473Kastl, RolandM4518501:58:03
10973309Vondra, LiborM4022201:58:04
10983365Wanek, DieterM4022301:58:05
10991495Kersting, ThomasM5010801:58:07
11001575Köbrich, RalfSG Eltmann Abtl. FußballM4518601:58:07
11013589Zenk, EdgarM3516801:58:07
11021178Heidenreich, ChristianM2012101:58:08
11032981Sieder, StefanSG Hutschenreuther SelbM4022401:58:08
110458Arning, IngoM4022501:58:08
11051172Linz, HerbertSV BambergM4022601:58:09
11062413Ramer, AdamM4518701:58:10
1107532Dittrich, Sabine-W501101:58:10
11082765Schmitt, AlexanderM3014901:58:11
1109557Dorsch, HaraldSC Kemmern RunningM553601:58:12
11102368Porzelt, MichaelAero Club Frankenwald eVM4022701:58:13
11111679Kroack, ArminSV MerkendorfM4022801:58:19
11123217Trump, ChristianM3015001:58:20
11132454Regus, SusanneW351701:58:20
11143602Ziegler, LudwigRunningTeamWannbachM4022901:58:21
11152543Röckelein, ChristianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3015101:58:21
11162852Schrepfer, JürgenM4023001:58:22
11173128Strätz, MichaelTV StrullendorfM5010901:58:22
11182390Puchinger, BerndTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM4023101:58:23
11191210Henneberger, NorbertTG KitzingenM553701:58:26
1120927Gerisch, AlexanderDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3015201:58:27
11211761Landgraf, AlbertSpVgg Germania Ebing 1929 e.V.M4518801:58:27
1122743Fischer, ClaudiaTG Viktoria AugsburgW351801:58:28
11231792Lauterbach, StefanM4023201:58:32
1124907Geier, MichaelLG Waizendorf/WalsdorfM4023301:58:35
11251439Frank, OliverM4023401:58:35
1126724Feuerer, AndreasM2012201:58:36
112720Albert, BirgitBSG Sparkasse OstunterfrankenW402001:58:36
1128412Chawawko, PeterM2012301:58:40
11291012Gramss, SusanneW451401:58:41
11303222Türk, ManfredFreaky Friday Runners BambergM4518901:58:42
1131951Giehl, ManfredTSV BurgebrachM4519001:58:46
1132560Dorsch, ManfredM4519101:58:47
1133653Eigner, ChristinaW301901:58:47
11342528Rieder, KlausM553801:58:48
11352763Schmidt-Wellenburg, ChristianM3516901:58:49
1136330Brechtelsbauer, AngelaTSV/LG GeorgensgmündW55301:58:49
11373361Walther, MichaelHC Bamberg 03M4023501:58:50
11381209Henneberger, MareikeW302001:58:51
11391999Memmel, GeorgDLRG SchonungenM4519201:58:53
11401332Hollik, AlexanderM4023601:58:53
1141572Dotterweich, NadineW302101:58:53
11423538Wolf, StefanM4519301:58:53
1143289Schiller, BertaTenneTW451501:58:53
11442005Merklein, WernerM4023701:58:54
11451712Kuhn, EdithLauftreff EbrachW351901:58:55
11461671Kreutzer, MikeDATEV Marathon TeamM4519401:58:56
11473346Wagner, VolkerSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4519501:58:57
11482445Rebstöck, SimonSC 1900 SchweinfurtM3015301:58:58
11491312Hoh, JürgenBamberger FaltbootclubM4023801:58:58
11502651Schabbehard, AnnemarieW402101:59:02
11512055Mölter, OliverStadt NürnbergM3517001:59:03
11522404Raber, HeinzLauftreff HöchstadtM553901:59:04
11532052Möhlenkamp, ConradM601301:59:05
1154802Fößel, MarcoDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4023901:59:06
11553511Witan, BernhardM4519601:59:07
11562835Schörner, MartinM4024001:59:07
11572366Zenkel, HeikeTS HerzogenaurachM3517101:59:08
11583582Zehler, HubertIfA Nonstop BambergM554001:59:08
11592552Roensch, StephanAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M4024101:59:09
1160393Bürzle, MarcusSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4519701:59:09
1161317Brandt, Sebastian-M2012401:59:10
1162327Bräuning, VeitM3517201:59:11
1163439Dachwald, MichaelM2012501:59:12
11643543Wölfel, WernerM4519801:59:13
11652032Meyer, MattinaBaiersdorfer SportvereinW451601:59:14
11662849Schreiber, TimFC Carl Zeiss JenaM2012601:59:14
11671463Karl, NorbertOhne VereinM5011001:59:15
11681767Lang, NikolausM4024201:59:16
1169737Fingerhut, AndreasM4024301:59:18
11703302Volz, KurtSC OberreichenbachM4519901:59:18
11713073Steindor, SophieHTC Schwarz-Weiß NeussW201401:59:18
11723069Stein, FranzM554101:59:18
11733559Woyke, TobiasM3015401:59:19
11743334Wagner, HartmutM4520001:59:20
11751135Hartmann, ClaraSGE KoMa226W302201:59:21
1176989Göthert, DieterSG Neunkirchen am BrandM601401:59:23
11771721Kuhnen, ThorstenM4024401:59:23
11781064Günther, ThomasM4024501:59:24
11791134Kaa, AchimM4520101:59:24
11802071Muller, SandraTosiW201501:59:28
11812640Sauer, BerndM3015501:59:29
1182603Koch, ThomasLG OberaurachM3517301:59:29
1183770Flenner, BernwardDJK Teutonia GaustadtM554201:59:30
11842110Müller, StefanSC UnteroberndorfM3517401:59:31
11851740Kupfahl, HeinrichM4520201:59:31
11862905Schwarz, DanielM3015601:59:31
11872902Schwab, MatthiasM3517501:59:32
11881829Letrech, AntheaW302301:59:33
1189353Bruckelt, AlinaW201601:59:34
1190343Brendel, MichaelM2012701:59:36
11912903Schwalb, JohannesMyHomiesM2012801:59:36
11921143Hasenkopf, DanielM3015701:59:38
11932938Seeger, GuidoBaiersdorfer SportvereinM5011101:59:39
119455Appel, MarcusM4024601:59:41
11951184Heim, FalkM4024701:59:42
11962993Sinning, AndreasM4520301:59:47
11973072Steindor, LukasTSV 1846 NürnbergM2012901:59:48
11983696Merz, ChristianDummyM5011201:59:48
11991538Klein, VerenaW302401:59:49
12003336Wagner, Jan-BenjaminM2013001:59:51
12011636Krapohl, SebastianM3015801:59:54
12023085Stell, WernerB/S/H/M5011301:59:54
1203409Ceausescu, FlorinM3517601:59:57
12042268Pattas, PatriciaTeam4friendsW402201:59:59
12051659Krauthöfer, JosefLG ErlangenM5011401:59:59
1206171Bayer, ThomasM3015901:59:59
1207573Dotterweich, PeterSG Sparkasse BambergM4024801:59:59
12083202Töpfer, JürgenM4024901:59:59
12092506Ress, DirkSV SchottensteinM4025002:00:01
12103041Pechholz, FrankM5011502:00:01
12113331Wagner, FlorianM2013102:00:03
12122615Rupp, AndreasM3517702:00:03
12132985Sievers, LarsM4520402:00:05
1214536Doerr, MartinTenneTM2013202:00:07
12151168Hedrich, AlexanderM4025102:00:08
1216619Ebert, MarkusM2013302:00:09
12172568Roppelt, HeinrichDJK EggolsheimM4520502:00:09
12181235Herold, StefanM601502:00:11
12192266Pasch, WolfgangM4520602:00:11
12202824Harich, LukasIFA Nonstop BambergM2013402:00:12
12211667Kreißl, MichaelTV 1861 PappenheimM2013502:00:13
12221361Hubert, NorbertM4520702:00:16
12233234Ullrich, KlausM5011602:00:17
1224900Gehrlich, HubertTSV MarktzeulnM5011702:00:18
1225905Geier, JoachimBaiersdorfer SportvereinM4520802:00:22
12261658Rothe, SandraW302502:00:24
12272346Platzer, ChristianM2013602:00:26
12282322Pfohlmann, ClemensM4520902:00:30
12293414Weindel, MartinGK ButtenheimM4521002:00:30
1230876Ganschow, RalfBSG Sparkasse ForchheimM4521102:00:31
12312968Seuberth, ErwinSchaeffler TeamM5011802:00:31
1232875Ganschow, BirgitBSG Sparkasse ForchheimW402302:00:32
12331328Hollfelder, JochenRolands-Alpin-LadenM3016002:00:32
123412Ahlers, MichaelOhne VereinM4521202:00:33
12352135Nagengast, RichardSchaeffler TeamM5011902:00:36
1236663Elb, KlemensM4521302:00:36
1237507Dietsch, SiggiLaufteam Fürth 2010M554302:00:36
12382292Peters, WilliTV Jahn 07 MühlhausenM4521402:00:37
12391282Hofer, GerhardM4025202:00:38
1240820Freisinger, WolfgangM3016102:00:38
12413043Stadter, NorbertKremmeldorfM4025302:00:38
12423475Wiest, AndreasTV Jahn 07 MühlhausenM4521502:00:39
12431216Henze, ChristianeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW352002:00:39
1244748Fischer, GeraldM5012002:00:39
12453132Strauß, ThoralfSKF läuftM4521602:00:40
12463212Resch, SabineW501202:00:45
12471646Kraus, JörgM4521702:00:45
12482231Öftring, CHristophM3517802:00:45
12492875Schulz, OliM3517902:00:45
12503027Spies, MichaelM3518002:00:46
12513368Warczok, AnnettW402402:00:47
12521601Köhnlein-Hack, HolgerM4025402:00:47
12531595Köhlerschmidt, ThomasM4025502:00:47
12542108Müller, RudiM554402:00:49
12551076Gütlein, Andreas RudiVfB AutenhausenM4521802:00:49
12561965Martin, DieterSV MerkendorfM4521902:00:50
1257140Bauer, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM2013702:00:53
1258540Dölle, CharlyTSV GräfenbergM5012102:00:53
12591596Kohles, ManfredTSV SonnefeldM5012202:00:58
12602457Reh, Hans-JörgAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M554502:00:58
12613394Wehner, DominikGBZ ConnectzM2013802:00:59
1262916Geiler, MichaelTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3016202:00:59
1263791Förster, PeterNeukirchner RennsemmelnM5012302:00:59
1264501Dietenberger, UlrichM4522002:01:01
12651236Herold, ThomasM3518102:01:02
1266706Farkas, David JosefM2013902:01:04
12673451Wetz, SebastianTriRockets BambergM3016302:01:05
12681598Kohn, JürgenDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3016402:01:06
12691146Hasslbeck, HansLaufgruppe LoichingM601602:01:09
12702570Rosar, TimM2014002:01:09
1271881Gaßner, MichaelM5012402:01:10
12722121Münch, MarkusM2014102:01:10
12731365Hübner, ClausM3016502:01:11
12742395Purschke, MartinM4025602:01:12
1275534Diwok, RolandIfA Nonstop BambergM4025702:01:13
12761444Kaidel, SabineDAV Bad KissingenW402502:01:14
1277467Delles, UlrichM4025802:01:14
12781993Meichner, HaraldSG Hutschenreuther SelbM5012502:01:15
12792663Schambeck, ChristianMRRC MünchenM4522102:01:15
1280211Benke, MarkusM3518202:01:15
1281975Goller, BarbaraW402602:01:16
1282608Dussold, FranziskaLaufteam MerkendorfW402702:01:16
1283649Eichler, KarstenSV SchottensteinM4025902:01:18
1284806Frank, DanielaW201702:01:18
12851437Jungkunz, ChristianMitch and CoM2014202:01:18
12862150Neidlein, JoachimM4522202:01:18
12871454Kalpen, ViktoriaSG Neunkirchen am BrandW201802:01:19
1288364Brütting, WolfgangTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4026002:01:19
12893629Zivaljevic, GoranKeinerM3016602:01:20
12903454Kriegl, LeonhardM2014302:01:23
12912848Schreiber, LutzADFC SangerhausenM5012602:01:23
12922919Schweizer, ThomasM4522302:01:26
12932973Seybold, StephanM4522402:01:27
1294784Friedel, IsabellW201902:01:27
12952174Neumohr, ThorstenM3518302:01:27
12961629Koziol, StefanOhneM4522502:01:27
12973536Wolf, JoachimM5012702:01:28
12981511Kießlinger, ThomasMTV BambergM4026102:01:28
12992195Nistler, JürgenTV 1848 ErlangenM4026202:01:29
13002154Nentwich, KarinSV BambergW402802:01:31
13011202Helmrich, ChristophM2014402:01:33
13021590Köhler, ErichLG Waizendorf/WalsdorfM65202:01:34
13032541Ritzert, VolkerM4026302:01:35
13041931Maier, BerndM3518402:01:37
130540Ammermann, MartinM4522602:01:38
1306359Brückner, ThomasTSV RöttenbachM4026402:01:39
13072034Meyer, SiegfriedFC DechsendorfM4522702:01:40
13083498Winkler, WilliTG KitzingenM554602:01:42
13092285Peplinski, SonjaW451702:01:44
131044Amon, GeorgM3518502:01:46
1311264Blessing, HelmutEschenauM5012802:01:46
13121087Haberzeth, MarkusM3016702:01:48
13133275Vogel, KnutIfA Nonstop BambergM4522802:01:49
1314648Eichler, KaiFranken Speed FighterM4026502:01:50
13151958Markgraf, Jutta1. Bamberger GleitschirmclubW451802:01:50
13162327Piccon, JohannesM4026602:01:52
13172930Sebald, StefanM3016802:01:53
13182258Palecek, PeterBamberger FaltbootclubM4522902:01:54
13193166Tauber, WernerLaufteam Fürth 2010M554702:01:55
13202639Sauer, BerndM5012902:01:55
13211228Hermanik, JimmyMarathonteam FeldkirchenM4523002:01:55
13222591Rottner, KlausM5013002:01:56
1323800Fösel, HermannM4523102:01:56
13241078Güttler, GeorgSV BambergM4026702:01:57
1325542Domel, AnettASC Kronach FrankenwaldW352102:01:58
1326990Götter, WolfgangM554802:01:59
1327111Bartelmeß, PeterSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM5013102:02:00
13281194Heising, UlrikeSG ZonsW402902:02:01
13292128Muschaweck, RainerM3518602:02:02
13302245Ortner, GerhardM3518702:02:03
1331879Heise, JanM3016902:02:03
133217Ahrens, MichaelM4026802:02:04
13333256Väth, ThomasM3518802:02:04
13342935Seebald-Schubert, VeronikaW451902:02:06
1335400Büttner, FriedrichM554902:02:06
13362482Price, AndrewM3017002:02:08
13372406Räder, ErnstFreaky Friday Runners BambergM4523202:02:09
13383527Woiwode, Hans-JürgenKeinerM555002:02:09
13393601Ziegler, HolgerFullspeed TriathlonM3017102:02:10
13403175Teufel, AlfonsM5013202:02:10
13411623Kotouc, HolgerSG Neunkirchen am BrandM5013302:02:11
13421260Hildebrandt, ChristophM2014502:02:11
13431894Luchner, BerndM555102:02:12
13442865Schuhmann, ChristianM3017202:02:14
13451489Kenner, MichaelM4026902:02:18
13462134Nagengast, MatthiasM3518902:02:18
13471643Kraus, GerhardM5013402:02:18
13482555Rogi, ArnoldOhneM555202:02:19
13491239Herrmann, StephanLaufteam Fürth 2010M4027002:02:19
13502729Schlereth, DieterM555302:02:20
1351659Eisenhauer, MartinM3017302:02:21
13521007Graf, SteffiSG Hubertus um TSV GrombühlW202002:02:22
13533476Wilbert, JürgenOhne VereinM4027102:02:23
13543457Wiedemann, ChristianM2014602:02:23
13552272Pauser, SusanneW403002:02:23
13562189Nieberle, HubertTSV AllersbergM4523302:02:27
13572714Schilling, MarcoGC HassbergeM3519002:02:27
1358466Delles, GabrieleW452002:02:28
13591633Krahnert, MathiasM4523402:02:28
13603160Süßenbach, PeterM4523502:02:28
13611930Mahr, BrigitteSSV GädheimW403102:02:29
13621261Hilf, UweSchaeffler TeamM4027202:02:30
13632633Salzer, WolframTbVfl Neustad-WildenheidM555402:02:30
13641526Klaaßen, EnnoSSV NiedersonthofenM4523602:02:32
13652513Reuss, GeorgLG FrenshofM4027302:02:32
13662090Müller, JürgenLaufmasche CoburgM4027402:02:32
13673030Spingler, WolfgangM4523702:02:32
13682353Pohle, GerdM2014702:02:33
13693576Zasworka, UweDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5013502:02:33
13703354Walter, ChristophM4027502:02:33
1371354Brückner, ArndtSV BambergM3519102:02:35
13723437Wendl, PeterM5013602:02:36
13732605Rudolph, GerdaTV Schweinfurt OberndorfW452102:02:37
1374421Christmayr, RobertTSG 05 BambergM5013702:02:40
13751995Meißner, AloisM5013802:02:40
13763400Herbold, SilviaSG-DJK IngolstadtW501302:02:41
1377236Betz, WernerSV BambergM70102:02:42
13781673Kreuzer, RudiSV FrankenM5013902:02:42
13791428Jokl, RolandSport für SpendenM5014002:02:43
138072Austgen, MichaelFirma KrampM4523802:02:45
13812178Neuner, ElkeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW352202:02:46
13823481Will, StefanM4027602:02:46
13833324Wadas, WalterM5014102:02:49
13843372Waßmann, RudolfLG VeitensteinM3519202:02:51
13852422Räpple, StefanSV-MechenriedM4523902:02:51
13863389Weckel, JohannesMediengruppe OberfrankenM4027702:02:52
13872982Siegler, HelmutM555502:02:54
13882518Riahi, SlimM3017402:02:55
13892432Rauh, GünterM555602:02:56
13901151Hauck, UlrichM3017502:02:57
13911127Hansen, Esben OvergaardUponorM3519302:02:58
13923018Sperber, WernerSV Heubach 1947 e.V.M5014202:02:58
13933469Wiesneth, HeinrichM601702:02:59
13942785Heinke, MathiasBaiersdorfer SportvereinM4027802:02:59
1395262Blechinger, Karl-HeinzM3519402:02:59
1396223Berninger, LudwigSparkasse Bad KissingenM5014302:03:00
13971297Hofmann, HeribertM5014402:03:01
13982777Schmitt, JannisMJA602:03:03
13992781Schmitt, StefanMichelinM2014802:03:04
14001055Grünewald, TanjaW352302:03:04
1401720Fendt, ChristianM5014502:03:05
14021500Kettler, MichaelM2014902:03:05
14032745Schmeisser, HelmuthSpVgg WeißenoheM555702:03:08
1404376Buckreus, JensASC Kronach FrankenwaldM4027902:03:08
14052315Pfister, UtaW403202:03:08
1406282Böhm, LudwigM5014602:03:08
14071105Hahn, HaraldM4524002:03:09
1408358Brückner, RobertSV BambergM70202:03:10
1409533Dittrich, SilkeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW302602:03:11
14101554Knaus, TobiasTeam der Universität BambergM2015002:03:11
14111452Kalb, HubertSpVgg EbingM555802:03:12
14123209Treiber, ThomasM3017602:03:13
1413625Eck, RudiFc StrullendorfM555902:03:13
14143244Uttenreuther, FranzM5014702:03:16
1415250Birk, SilkeTV KressbronnW403302:03:17
1416681Engelhardt-Friebe, AlbinSV KirchahornM5014802:03:20
1417474Dennerlein, AndreasTSV WinkelhaidM4028002:03:20
1418492Di Flaviano, GiulioTosiM556002:03:21
14191746Kurz, HolgerM3017702:03:21
14201681Kroemer, JochenM4524102:03:22
14211501Kettler, NicoleW202102:03:23
14223512Witt, JörgTSV PfaffendorfM2015102:03:23
14232436Rauh, ThomasM3519502:03:24
14242497Rempe, Rafael-M4524202:03:24
14253276Vogel, LukasM2015202:03:25
14261254Heudecker, SebastianEON BayernM2015302:03:25
1427157Baum, JoachimM5014902:03:27
14283003Sokol, DieterBaiersdorfer SportvereinM4524302:03:28
1429954Kirchner, AndreasM3017802:03:29
1430214Berar, DirkM4028102:03:29
1431270Bobreck, UweSG Neuses/KCM4524402:03:30
14321360Huber, KlausWwW.jogmap.deM4028202:03:30
14332069Mühlbauer, HeikeW452202:03:31
14343428Welker, OswaldSV KirchahornM5015002:03:34
14351227Herlemann, Hans-JürgenTorpedo MauenheimM3017902:03:34
14361487Keller, StephanM556102:03:35
14373329Wagler, TillM556202:03:35
14383130Strauch, TimoSG Sparkasse BambergM3519602:03:37
1439845Fröba, MarkusTeam Icehouse e.V.M3519702:03:37
14402159Neubauer, RobertM4524502:03:39
14411331Höllig, RobertRotwein Läufer MittelbahnM4028302:03:40
144248Andreas, KoljaLehrstuhl für FertigungstechnologieM2015402:03:43
144362Arold, WernerTV StrullendorfM5015102:03:43
14441694Krug, MarkusLT-Losberg EbernM3519802:03:44
14451512Kilian, DieterRennmäuse FC GollhofenM4524602:03:44
14463379Weber, FrankM4028402:03:44
14472956Seiß-Brandl, BerndM4524702:03:45
1448805Frank, ChristianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3519902:03:45
14491199Hellmuth, StephanSV HerschfeldM3018002:03:46
14502738Schlund, FlorianM3018102:03:48
1451247Biester, LarsM3520002:03:49
1452931Gerner, DanielaW403402:03:50
14533619Zimmermann, KarinaTV Groß-ZimmernW403502:03:50
1454730Fiedler, AndreasM5015202:03:50
1455733Fiedler, MartinM2015502:03:51
14563319Wachter, RonM3520102:03:52
1457592Drummer, FlorianTDM-FrankenM3018202:03:54
1458446Danhauser, StephanDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4028502:03:59
14592423Hübner, ChristianIFA Nonstop BambergM4028602:04:00
14601716Kuhn, RolandTSV WinkelhaidM5015302:04:00
1461610Dütsch, BernhardSV MerkendorfM4524802:04:00
1462100Ultsch, MichaelIfA Nonstop BambergM4524902:04:01
1463570Dotterweich, JosephSV BambergM601802:04:02
14641907Lunz, HeikoM4028702:04:03
1465678Endres, MarkusSkiverein WeismainM3520202:04:05
14663376Weber, BerndM3018302:04:05
14673500Winter, JörgTdm-FrankenM4028802:04:05
1468601Dünninger, FrankSG Sparkasse BambergM3520302:04:05
14693413Weimann, RainerTSV HirschaidM3520402:04:08
14703615Zimmermann, BerndSG Sparkasse BambergM4028902:04:09
14713004Soldner, KlausAktivpark gilchingM4525002:04:13
14721607König, KurtM3018402:04:14
14732994Sinning, BirgitW452302:04:14
14743024Spiel, WernerM4029002:04:14
14751281Hoe, IvanM4029102:04:16
14762370Post, KarinW452402:04:16
14772463Reich, BrittLT-Losberg EbernW403602:04:17
14782044Mikolajewski, AnnaW302702:04:17
1479710Fedorowicz, PiotrM3018502:04:17
14802495Reitzenstein, ThomasM2015602:04:18
14811922Madlinger, KlausM5015402:04:19
1482277Bogensperger, HaraldDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4029202:04:19
14833522Woelfel, KlausSchaeffler TeamM5015502:04:20
1484315Brändlein, FrankJKRUNNINGM4029302:04:21
1485832Friedrich, AlexanderM3520502:04:24
14861966Martin, FrankTeam HofffM4525102:04:24
14872156Nerlich, JosefROCHE KulmbachM4029402:04:25
14881743Kurbjuhn, TobiasMyHomiesM2015702:04:26
14891608König, LarsM4029502:04:26
1490552Dorn, TobiasBSG Sparkasse ForchheimM2015802:04:26
14911186Hein, OttmarKlinik Kitzinger LandM601902:04:28
1492695Evors, CourtneyW302802:04:31
14932987Simon, HerbertCarpe diem Sportstudio WeismaimM4525202:04:31
14942608Rühl, PeterTSV 03 WolfskehlenM5015602:04:32
1495912Geiger, KlausM4525302:04:34
1496128Büchner, KatrinTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchW403702:04:36
1497840Fries, MichaelLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM4525402:04:38
14983570Zamolo, RobertoTosiM3520602:04:38
14991375Hümmer, RolandTV StrullendorfM556302:04:40
1500225Besler, Karl-HeinzTUS BreckerfeldM602002:04:41
15012145Nebel, RolfM5015702:04:41
15022230Herzog, YvonneM3018602:04:42
15031736Kunzelmann, AnneW302902:04:43
15041063Günther, IngoFC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung SkiM4029602:04:44
15051123Roth, JoachimASC Bikerunners Frankenwald EVM3018702:04:45
1506667Elsnerova, TerezaLaufteam RennsemmelW303002:04:46
1507994Götz, GerhardSG Sparkasse BambergM4525502:04:47
15083632Zörb, ArneM3520702:04:47
15092832Schönwald, RalfM5015802:04:47
15103195Tischer, StefanLA SonnebergM3520802:04:49
15111620Kossmann, LotharSG Roßdorf am ForstM4029702:04:49
15122299Pfaffenberger, ClausDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4029802:04:49
15132176Neundörfer, HelmutM4525602:04:49
1514755Fischer, RonaldTG Viktoria AugsburgM3520902:04:51
15151752Kutzner, MatthiasM3018802:04:52
1516742Fischer, ChristianM3018902:04:52
15172787Schmittinger, PeterSV ReundorfM4029902:04:55
151823Fischer, JanM2015902:04:59
1519415Chiari, ThomasM3019002:04:59
15201027Gretz, EugenRun & Bike-Team Coburg e. V.M3019102:05:00
1521423Cipura, MonikaW452502:05:01
15222251Otto, CarstenM4030002:05:01
15231025Greiner, PeterPostsportverein BambergM3019202:05:04
15242046Mildner, MichaelLG HungerastM556402:05:04
15252081Müller, FrankFREIGEISTM3521002:05:05
15262647Sauerhöfer, ElisabethW202202:05:05
15273613Zillig, ManfredTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM3521102:05:05
15282694Schenk, EdgarM5015902:05:07
1529638Eger, JohannesM4030102:05:09
1530867Füssl, OliverM3521202:05:09
1531723Feuck, JörgLauftreff DarmstadtM4525702:05:10
15322470Reichel, SaschaM2016002:05:13
15331666Kreissl, KarlheinzSG Neunkirchen am BrandM3019302:05:20
1534944Geus, StefanM4525802:05:20
15352354Pöhlmann, MatthiasM4525902:05:21
15362328Pichl, JoachimSchaeffler TeamM4030202:05:21
1537789Förster, ChristaNeukirchner RennsemmelnW501402:05:22
1538662El Massri, JosefM4526002:05:24
15393370Wartenberg, Peter vonMontessoriM4030302:05:27
15401557Kneissl, PeterM5016002:05:29
1541851Frost, DieterM5016102:05:29
1542759Flaig, MartinMontessoriM4030402:05:30
1543418Christa, StefanM4526102:05:31
15443459Wiederspahn, KlausTGMSV JügesheimM602102:05:31
15452510Rettinger, TobiasM3521302:05:32
15461744Kurtenbach, DirkM4030502:05:32
15473438Wenn, NorbertM4030602:05:33
15481067Gunzenheimer, GregorM4030702:05:34
15491068Gunzenheimer, MonikaW452602:05:35
15502102Müller, MichaelFreizeitläuferM5016202:05:35
15511777Langhammer, ThomasM4030802:05:36
155266Assefa, SilasM3521402:05:37
1553714Fekl, ThomasM2016102:05:37
1554985Göß, ThomasTSV Höchstadt/AischM3521502:05:39
1555637Eger, ChristianDJK-TSV PinzbergM2016202:05:39
15561940Malcher, StefanDresdner DurchläuferM4526202:05:40
1557666Els, WolfgangM3521602:05:41
15581005Graf, KlausM4526302:05:42
155992Baldauf, ClaudiaSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsW403802:05:43
15602688Herrmann, TobiasBaiersdorfer SportvereinM3521702:05:43
15612920Schweizer-Fischer, SusanneTV LützelbuchW452702:05:43
15622746Schmid, ElmarM5016302:05:43
15632537Ritter, AnjaBaiersdorfer SportvereinW452802:05:46
15642297Pfab, MarkusM3019402:05:46
15653483Will, ThomasM4030902:05:46
15661714Kuhn, InesLauftreff BreitungenW452902:05:50
15672460Rehlein, DominikM3019502:05:50
1568591Drexler, HansM556502:05:50
15692465Görtler, AlexanderM3521802:05:52
15703607Ziehms, HeikoM4031002:05:54
15712929Eckardt, MathiasM4526402:05:54
1572232Betz, JohannesM2016302:05:57
1573420Christel, AnjaW352402:05:59
1574182Beck, PhilippM3019602:06:00
1575178Beck, JuliaW202302:06:02
15761435Jungbauer, AlfredM556602:06:02
15771951Männlein, RalfM4526502:06:05
15782393Punzelt, UlliTSV NeukenrothM4031102:06:05
1579417Christa, StefanMusikverein HallstadtM3521902:06:05
15802720Schirmer, WolfgangTSV NeukenrothM4031202:06:06
15812680Scheerbaum, UdoM4031302:06:12
15821754Labitzke, StefanM4526602:06:12
15831682Kroemer, RolandM4031402:06:13
15843164Tanitchev, RomanM3522002:06:13
15853643Zwosta, FrankM3019702:06:17
15861348Horváth, TiborEsztergomi Futóm?vekM4031502:06:19
1587408Reimesch, ChristianAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M3522102:06:21
15881088Hacker, KlausSC OberreichenbachM556702:06:21
15893232Ulbrich, WaltraudDAV BambergW453002:06:21
15902429Rattmann, LisaW303102:06:21
1591231Betz, HeidrunSparkasse Bad KissingenW501502:06:23
15923269Villa, FlorianFreaky Friday Runners BambergM2016402:06:25
15931263Hill, SabineNOWALALA SportsW453102:06:25
15941550Klug, RolandM4526702:06:26
15953216Trott, JosefM5016402:06:28
1596816Franz, SabineSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsW453202:06:28
15971980MAURY, FrancoiseTriathlon 12W403902:06:29
15982975Seypt, SteveFC Wacker, BambergM2016502:06:29
15991992Mehnert, ReinerMaTriDu GefreesM4031602:06:29
16001061GUEROULT, SandraTriathlon 12W352502:06:30
1601293Bönig, SteffenM2016602:06:30
16023270VILLEMAIN, FranceTRIATHLON 12W404002:06:30
16033579Zeck, BernhardM4526802:06:30
16041758Lämmlein, MarkusFFW UnterzettlitzM3019802:06:31
16051563Knoblach, MichaelM3019902:06:33
16063461Wiedmann, KarolinaW501602:06:33
16072632Salomon, RainerIfA Nonstop BambergM5016502:06:33
16082669Scharfenstein, PeterDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5016602:06:34
1609296Bopp, FredSV BambergM65302:06:36
1610201Behringer, GeorgM3020002:06:37
16111983Mayer, ManfredDAV BambergM602202:06:38
16121506Kiefer, HaraldM5016702:06:41
16132735Schliebener, ThomasM4526902:06:41
16142892Schütz, AndreasM556802:06:41
16153514Witter, PeterM4527002:06:42
1616449Dauer, RolandM5016802:06:45
16173277Rienecker, GesineWSV Oberhof 05 e.v.W404102:06:45
16183554Wooden, KarlheinzM4527102:06:45
16193226Übel, BeateW501702:06:46
16202500Renner, Karl-HeinzCaritasM4527202:06:48
1621682Englert, RainerROCHE KulmbachM4031702:06:49
16223292Volk, MartinaW202402:06:49
16233478Wild, WolfgangM602302:06:51
1624510Dietz, JürgenSG Sparkasse BambergM5016902:06:51
1625780Foreheadwhite, SiegmundM4031802:06:52
16263165TASKIN, SÜKRÜOhne VereinM602402:06:52
16272966Seubert, Christoffer-MartinM3020102:06:52
16281352Hoßbach, MarkusROCHE KulmbachM3020202:06:52
16292549Röder, HermannLG LudwigschorgastM65402:06:52
1630405Cassagnabere, OlivierM3020302:06:53
1631321Masson, FrankM3522202:06:54
16322560Roider, SieglindeTV/DJK HammelburgW55402:06:57
16331447Ludwig, NadjaVfB ForchheimW202502:06:58
1634502Dietrich, MarkusStadtmissionM3522302:06:58
1635959Koitzsch, ChristianMontessoriM3522402:07:04
16363388Weckel, IsabellTeam HofffW352602:07:05
1637782Först, AlbertFSG/DJK GunzendorfM4527302:07:06
16382831Schönstein, BeateW352702:07:07
1639689Erlwein, AlexanderMJA702:07:07
1640244Biegert, Klaus-DieterTG BöhmenkirchM4527402:07:09
16411404Janich, EricaAldo MoroW303202:07:10
16421415Jehle, HeikeTV 1886 TreburW453302:07:13
16433178That, VolkerM4031902:07:14
16441471Kasper, BernhardKutscherverein BambergM5017002:07:14
16451011Gramss, RupertM4527502:07:15
1646923Gerbig, Karl-HeinzM602502:07:16
16473180Theisinger, MarkusM4032002:07:17
16483261Veltkamp, CorneliaSG Neunkirchen am BrandW501802:07:17
16493419Weiser, JohannesM4032102:07:17
16502976Sick, KarlMarathonteam FeldkirchenM602602:07:20
1651431Conrady, AchimM3020402:07:20
1652131Bauer, HerbertM5017102:07:20
1653219Bergmann, HerbertTV 48 ErlangenM5017202:07:20
16541892Löw, SandraDJK WeidenW404202:07:20
16553314Vosswinkel, RolfDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4527602:07:20
1656902Geier, AnjaBaiersdorfer SportvereinW404302:07:23
16573435Wendenburg, SylviaSV BambergW55502:07:23
16582891Grell, WolfgangM5017302:07:25
16593238Umbach, CorinnaW303302:07:26
16601975Matt, SimoneW303402:07:28
1661254Blank, ThomasSchloßparkrunners NeusathM4032202:07:28
16622507Ress, TimoSV SchottensteinM3522502:07:28
16631602Kolb, GüntherM4527702:07:29
16642443Rebhan, WernerM5017402:07:31
16653553Wood, MarkDJK Teutonia GaustadtM2016702:07:32
16661648Kraus, MarioDJK Teutonia GaustadtM2016802:07:32
16671036Groh, PeterM4527802:07:32
16681663Kreft, MichaelM5017502:07:33
16691470Kaschel, AlexanderM4032302:07:33
16701262Hill, FrankNOWALALA SportsM5017602:07:34
16711468Karwoth, RomanM4527902:07:35
16722452Reges, HaraldDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3020502:07:36
16732333Piehler, ThomasM4032402:07:37
16742249Ott, GeorgM3522602:07:37
16752514Reuter, ChristophM3020602:07:40
16761900Ludwig, SilkeW404402:07:41
16772753Schmidt, MartinM4528002:07:43
1678344Brendel, SebastianWildensorgM2016902:07:44
16792050Mitze, GabrieleRunning-Gag BerlinW501902:07:47
1680175Bayerschmidt, Hans-PeterSpvgg. HeßdorfM602702:07:47
16811797Laws, ThomasM4032502:07:49
16821029Griebel, RüdigerM4032602:07:49
16831116Hälbig, ErichTV/DJK HammelburgM556902:07:50
1684562Dorsch, SabineLaufgruppe Baptist PrellW453402:07:50
1685434Crazzolara, RomanM3522702:07:50
16862369Posca, SalvatoreTosiM602802:07:51
1687471Dembowski, ManuelRVC AltenkunstadtM4032702:07:52
16881170Heering, DirkMTV BambergM4032802:07:52
16893092Stephan, TinaTGMSV JügesheimW453502:07:52
16901316Hohmuth, FranziskaSV BambergW202602:07:52
1691566Dorscht, DietmarM557002:07:53
1692904Geier, GeraldM5017702:07:53
16933548Wolfschmidt, JürgenLG VeitensteinM4032902:07:56
16942829Schönfeld, AlexanderM4033002:08:00
169519Aigensberger, OttoMarathonteam FeldkirchenM5017802:08:00
16962945Seiche, OliverLaufteam RennsemmelM4033102:08:00
1697849Fröhndrich, NorbertM5017902:08:03
16981355Hoyer, HaraldM4528102:08:04
1699150Bäuerlein , MatthiasM2017002:08:04
17001904Lukoschek, Christian1. Bamberger GleitschirmclubM4528202:08:04
1701565Dorsch, WolfgangM2017102:08:05
17021850Lill, JürgenM5018002:08:05
17033304Keilholz, SebastianAV PettstadtMJA802:08:06
17042593Rövekamp, MelanieTSV Amboss 02W404502:08:06
17051874Löffelmann, VolkerDLRG SchonungenM4528302:08:10
17061296Dahm, BerndTSV MarktzeulnM4528402:08:10
17071943Düngfelder, ChristianM3020702:08:13
17082586Rothlauf, KlausM4528502:08:14
1709357Brückner, GudrunLG VeitensteinW404602:08:19
17101486Keller, StefanM4033202:08:20
17112784Schmitt, UlrichSV SchottensteinM4528602:08:20
17122177Neundörfer, RebeccaTri Michels HamburgW202702:08:22
17131562Knöbl, WolfgangM4528702:08:22
171470Rütti, BenzM3522802:08:24
17152868Schultheis, SonjaW453602:08:24
171693Baltzer, BjörnM3020802:08:26
1717487Deubzer, DagmarTV StrullendorfW55602:08:27
17183593Zentgraf, ChristianOld BambergerM4033302:08:28
17193485Chavarria, AbrahamM2017202:08:29
17201830Letz, MartinTV Klein-WinternheimM4528802:08:29
1721101Barlet, BenediktSV BambergM3522902:08:31
17221293Hofmann, DieterM5018102:08:32
1723811Franke, KlausM4528902:08:33
17242409Raffauf, ClaudiaDLRG SchonungenW303502:08:35
17251818Lenglein, RobertTSV DietfurtM5018202:08:36
17262820Schoch, KimW303602:08:36
1727962Glaser, PeterM4033402:08:37
17281757Lambert, RalphGeisfeld foreverM4033502:08:38
17293169Tenschert, MargitTSV SonnefeldW404702:08:39
17303358Walter, RonaldKaminkehrer helfenM4529002:08:40
17311474Kastner, BerndHUK COBURGM602902:08:40
1732607Fritsch, RobertM2017302:08:40
17333631Zöllner, BernhardKulturbanausen StrullendorfM4033602:08:41
1734546Dörfler, RobertIfA Nonstop BambergM4529102:08:41
1735271Bochmann, FrankMTV BambergM557102:08:42
17363068Steigmeier, JochenM4033702:08:42
1737414Chiari, MartinSC WeßlingM3020902:08:43
17382758Schmidt, ThomasM4529202:08:44
1739218Bergmann, FalkM3523002:08:44
17402030Meyer, JuttaFlying Stones Ober-/UntersteinbachW453702:08:44
17411372Hummel, AnnetteW303702:08:45
17421015Grasmann, PeterM4529302:08:45
1743617Ebert, ChristianM4529402:08:47
17441935Maier, TineDJK Teutonia GaustadtW352802:08:47
17451891Löw, PetraW453802:08:47
17461791Laufer, RobertM3523102:08:49
17472958Prang, ThorstenIFA Nonstop BambergM603002:08:53
17481509Lang, AlexanderM4033802:08:53
17493258Veeh, HeidrunRennmäuse FC GollhofenW453902:08:53
17503587Zemsch, MichaelM4529502:08:54
17511674Krier, GerhardM5018302:08:54
1752288Boldt, ThomasTeam HofffM4033902:08:54
17531955Mänzel, StefanM4529602:08:57
17542011Meschter, ChristianM3021002:08:57
1755504Dietrich, RolandM4034002:08:58
17561803Lehner, ChristinaSaludisW303802:09:04
17571521Chee, JonnyM2017402:09:06
17581737Kunzelmann, NinaW303902:09:07
17591037Gropp, ChristineSG Sparkasse BambergW304002:09:08
17602728Schlee, StefanMusikverein StettfeldM557202:09:10
17611704Kücker, AndreasM4034102:09:10
1762744Fischer, DagmarLauftreff TheresW352902:09:10
17632617Rupprecht, IreneW454002:09:11
1764362Brunner, ThomasVfL EuerbachM4529702:09:13
17651459Karbacher, MarkusFreaky Friday Runners BambergM3523202:09:13
17662035Meyse-grosser, KerstinW454102:09:15
17671240Hertrich, GerhardSoloM603102:09:15
17683462Wiegand, BerndM4034202:09:18
17693247Valle, LuiginaAldo MoroW404802:09:20
17701910Lurz, KristinaW202802:09:24
17711581Koch, StephanLG SeigendorfM4034302:09:26
1772252Black, RichardSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsM603202:09:27
1773117Bartsch, PeterM4034402:09:30
1774699Funk, JörgM557302:09:30
1775118Hollfelder, SandraW304102:09:31
17762990Simon, SandraSparkasse Bad KissingenW202902:09:31
17772237Onken, MarieLuiseW203002:09:33
17782629Sailer, ChristianM3523302:09:34
17793642Zwosta, AloisTeam HöringM4529802:09:34
17801705Küffner, SimoneW304202:09:35
17813111Stoevesandt, KarolineW304302:09:36
17822946Seiche, SvenLaufteam RennsemmelM3523402:09:36
17832374Prade, RainerM4529902:09:38
17841405Janisch, MarcoM2017502:09:39
17852934Seebald, EberhardM557402:09:41
17863636Zug, BernhardM5018402:09:43
17873206Trautner, HaraldTeam Challenge SFV AurauM4530002:09:44
17882842Schrallhammer, ChristianDJK SV SambachM4034502:09:45
17892289Peter, MarkusM4034602:09:52
17902620Rüstig, CarstenTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM4530102:09:56
17913537Wolf, SabineW454202:09:56
17921828Lessmann, ThomasM4034702:09:59
17933000Söhnlein, EngelbertOhneM5018502:10:00
17941314Hohmann, ClaudiaPostsportverein Blau Gelb Frankfurt am MainW454302:10:00
17951638Krappmann, TobiasM3021102:10:00
17961377Hümmer, UlrikeW404902:10:06
17972236Okkels, RalfM4530202:10:06
17981196Hell, KarinMTV BambergW502002:10:06
17991898Ludwig, MichaelM3021202:10:08
18001449Kaiser, PatrickLaufteam Fürth 2010M2017602:10:09
18012117Müller-Frankenberger, JensM3021302:10:09
18021991Mehnert, HaraldKarigane BambergM4034802:10:09
18033058Stebner, ArminM4034902:10:11
1804366Fischer, FabianM2017702:10:13
18052153Neller, WalterASV Viktoria BambergM4530302:10:13
1806595Dudenhöffer, HorstLaufgruppe BärnreuthM557502:10:16
18073102Stiller, RenéFreunde des Rückwärtszieleinlaufes e.V.M3523502:10:18
18081505Kiefer, DanielaW203102:10:18
18091964Martens, GünterLAL MöhrendorfM557602:10:19
1810974Goldbach, GeorgUponorM5018602:10:21
18111446Kailing, BerndM5018702:10:22
18121886Wunner, ChristianM3021402:10:25
1813885Gebald, KarlheinzM557702:10:26
18143533Wolf, DanielLauftreff HöchstadtM2017802:10:32
1815577Drechsler, RoyM2017902:10:32
18161460Karch, MartinMitch and CoM2018002:10:33
18172029Meyer, JürgenM4530402:10:33
18182659Schäfer, TassiloM4530502:10:36
18192226Oehlen, PeterDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4530602:10:36
18202551Röder, WolfgangGSWS BambergM4530702:10:36
1821187Becker, JensM3021502:10:38
1822245Biermann, ManfredSpvgg. HeßdorfM4530802:10:38
18232083Müller, GeorgM4035002:10:39
1824937Gertkemper, FelixM4035102:10:39
18252664Schamberger, TanjaUponorW353002:10:43
18263547Wölflein, MaxM2018102:10:44
18273480Will, KlausSG Sparkasse BambergM5018802:10:48
1828298Bopp, OliverM5018902:10:50
18291963Marsoun, RainerTeam HofffM3523602:10:50
1830615Eberlein, GerdaLaufteam Fürth 2010W55702:10:51
18312693Schels, OttmarTSV StaffelbachM4035202:10:54
18321001Grabowski, JoachimM5019002:10:55
183389Baierlipp, ChristophM2018202:10:57
18343649Zzs 51, AaDummyM4035302:11:00
1835170Bayer, MikeMJA902:11:03
1836809Frank, MartinM4530902:11:03
18373051Faltermeier, MichaelM2018302:11:04
18381269Hinske, DanielTSV 1860 RömhildM3523702:11:04
18391960Marquardt, Herbert1. FC RentweinsdorfM4531002:11:06
18402082Müller, FritzMTV BambergM4531102:11:06
18412601Kanis, ClemensM2018402:11:07
18422130Mützel, JürgenM5019102:11:07
18434Ringel, ThomasM3523802:11:09
18443518Wittmann, PeterBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.M4531202:11:09
18452873Schulz, EdgarM65502:11:11
18463067Stegmeyer, MirkoM3021602:11:12
18473697Wenzel, MatthiasM4531302:11:12
18483493Winkler, CharlyMarathonteam FeldkirchenM5019202:11:13
18491915Lutz, AngelikaLauftreff DarmstadtW502102:11:15
18501580Koch, RolandM4531402:11:18
18512106Müller, RalfM4531502:11:19
18521149Haubner, AndreasM5019302:11:19
18532931Meyer, SebastienM3021702:11:21
18541399Jahr, MichaelM4531602:11:21
18552814Schneller, MarkusSV OberscheinfeldM2018502:11:22
185628Albrecht, GüntherM3021802:11:23
18572234Ohland, WernerM4035402:11:23
18581280Hoderlein, RobertSLG- ReichenbachM4035502:11:23
18592157Neubauer, ChristianSLG- ReichenbachM3523902:11:24
18601990Mehlich, JohannesM4531702:11:25
18613139Strohhacker, Anita-/-W454402:11:25
18621288Hoffmann, KathrinSpVgg Germania Ebing 1929 e.V.W304402:11:26
18631035Groh, AndreasM3021902:11:26
18643399Weidemann, AndreasM4035602:11:27
18651307Hofmann, RobertDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4531802:11:31
1866193Behr, JohannPhönix ButtenheimM603302:11:34
18672298Pfaff, ThomasM4531902:11:36
18683473Wiesneth, SusanneW304502:11:36
18691691Krug, DietmarM4035702:11:38
18702969Seubold, LianeW405002:11:38
18713363Walz, FrankM3022002:11:39
18722494Reitz, WolfgangBSG Hubert KirchaichM4532002:11:40
1873704Falkenstein, RobertM5019402:11:41
18742828Schönegger, SandraW454502:11:41
18752215Nüßlein, MarcusM3022102:11:43
1876705Fankhänel, PeterM5019502:11:44
18772048Mirlach, ArminSV BambergM4532102:11:44
18782823Scholl, JörgPapa 2011M3022202:11:47
18792795Schmucker, MarkoM4035802:11:47
18801837Leutheußer, GerhardSV Memmelsdorf i Ufr.M557802:11:48
18812318Pflaum, MarkusSV DörfleinsM3524002:11:48
18821253Heucken, KathrinW203202:11:48
18832807Schneider, NorbertM3524102:11:49
18842223Odebrecht, MichaelM603402:11:49
1885751Fischer, MarliesSV BambergW502202:11:49
18861270Schäfer, TimoM3524202:11:50
18872967Seubert, Hans-MartinM603502:11:50
18882186Nickol, BernhardM4532202:11:55
1889641Eichberger, BerndM4035902:11:56
18902039Michel, SimoneW304602:11:57
1891511Dietz, MartinM2018602:11:58
18922512Reuß, ChristianTriRockets Bamberg e.V.M3524302:11:58
18932923Schwerdtner, SusanneW405102:11:58
18942883Schumann, SusanneW454602:11:58
18952440Rebhan, HansM557902:11:58
18961684Kroener, KarinW405202:11:58
18972129Jürgens, FritzLEG.I.FID.BAGISM2018702:11:59
1898966Neubauer, KatharinaW203302:12:01
1899265Blondowski, FrankM4532302:12:01
19002788Kraus, ViktorM4036002:12:02
190122Albert, IsoldeW454702:12:04
19022623Sabitzer, FranzMarathonteam FeldkirchenM5019602:12:04
19031835Leutgeb, RudolfMarathonteam FeldkirchenM5019702:12:04
19042624Sabitzer, MelittaMarathonteam FeldkirchenW502302:12:04
19051582Koch, VolkerDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM3022302:12:04
19063045Stadter, StefanBSG Sparkasse ForchheimM4036102:12:05
19071869Lodes, GeorgM4036202:12:05
1908703Falk, MichaelAlumni Universitaet WuerzburgM558002:12:06
1909269Blumenschein, GerdM5019802:12:06
19103479Will, AlfredSV Rapid EbelsbachM558102:12:07
19112862Schubert, YvonneW454802:12:08
19121427John, ChristianASC Burgberg LichtenfelsM3524402:12:08
19133184Thiem, MichaelM5019902:12:08
19142612Rümmer, MichaelaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW454902:12:11
1915436Czepluch, StephanSV HallstadtM2018802:12:14
19163221Trütschel, KerstinTSV 1860 StaffelsteinW304702:12:14
19178Addala, MichaelPostsportverein BambergM3022402:12:17
19182040Farhat, MadeleineTV Coburg-LützelbuchW304802:12:17
19191111Sprenger, BerndM5020002:12:19
19202359Pompe, MichaelTSV WaltershausenM4532402:12:20
1921690Erlwein, HerbertM4532502:12:20
1922598Dumitrescu, PetraW455002:12:21
19232474Reichenberger, KristinaW203402:12:26
19242519Richter, BenediktSV-WeichendorfM2018902:12:26
1925785Först, KlausFSG/DJK GunzendorfM4036302:12:28
1926741Finzel, ClaudiaWJA102:12:28
19272415Ramer, FerdinandDJK Don Bosco BambergMJA1002:12:30
19281547Stussig, UlliM3524502:12:32
19293342Wagner, MarkusMichelinM3524602:12:32
19303262Hellmuth, HerbertM4036402:12:33
1931860Fuhmann, MarianKeinM603602:12:35
19322702Scheumann, DieterM5020102:12:37
19332417Ramer, WernerM558202:12:39
19342584Roth, TobiasM2019002:12:40
1935543Dominik, HeikeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW455102:12:41
1936291Bondzio, GerritM3022502:12:42
19372479Rein, FlorianM4532602:12:42
1938943Geus, OliverTSV KirchaichM3524702:12:43
19392414Ramer, DorisW502402:12:47
1940765Fleischmann, DieterM5020202:12:48
19413499Winter, DieterSpfr. SteinsfeldM4532702:12:48
19421188Heinrich, ChristianM2019102:12:50
19431043Großmann, AndreaLG Neckar-EnzW455202:12:52
19442708Schildbach, MarkoM3524802:12:52
19451619Kössler, SilkeW455302:12:52
19462776Schmitt, HorstSV FrensdorfM4036502:12:54
19473038Staab, MartinaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW455402:13:00
19482308Pfeuffer, RosiPhönix ButtenheimW405302:13:01
19491817Lemke, Hans-JörgAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M4532802:13:04
1950987Gößmann-Schmitt, MarianneSparkasse Bad KissingenW502502:13:04
19513517Wittmann, BernhardBasketballgemeinschaft Litzendorf 1993 e.V.M5020302:13:05
19523129Strauch, ChristophM4036602:13:06
19533181Then, KlausSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM3524902:13:06
19542751Schmidt, HaraldSc HeiligenstadtM4036702:13:06
1955132Bauer, HolgerSc HeiligenstadtM4036802:13:07
1956996Götz, HermannLaufgruppe BärnreuthM5020402:13:07
1957606Dusold, BernhardM3525002:13:08
1958729Fiebich, ChristianM3525102:13:08
19592963Senft, ReinerM4036902:13:09
19601461Karg, MichaelM3022602:13:09
19613484Willers, MarkusM3525202:13:10
19623658Kochhafen, JürgenM3022702:13:10
19632467Reich, WolfgangLT-Losberg EbernM5020502:13:11
1964444Daigl, MatthiasM4037002:13:13
19652871Schulz, DanielLG AltendorfM2019202:13:14
19663192Tilgner, PeterM603702:13:15
1967275Bodi, ChristianM4532902:13:16
19682140Naumann, RainerM5020602:13:17
19692023Meyer, AndreasM3525302:13:17
19702687Scheler, UweTG NeustadtM4533002:13:17
19713635Zottmann, MatthiasM4533102:13:17
19722139Nasler, HelmutM4533202:13:20
1973396Büttcher, ChristofM4037102:13:21
19743565Wüst, ThiloM4533302:13:22
19752175Neundorfer, AndiM5020702:13:23
19763458Wiedemann, MarkusM4037202:13:24
19771356Hoyer, PhilippMJA1102:13:24
19781687Krone, RajaW405402:13:26
19791986Mede, AnneleneW203502:13:27
19801465Karmann, ErhardM558302:13:30
19813524Wohlfahrt, FelixK7 IT-Solutions GmbHM2019302:13:30
1982388Burgis, SimonJFG Bamberg SüdMJB502:13:32
19833224Tuttor, GiselaSV MerkendorfW405502:13:32
19842590Rottmann, ElkeW353102:13:32
1985718Felix, ChristianM3525402:13:32
198629Albrecht, JohannTV HallstadtM4533402:13:33
19871616Korzuschnik, EllenSG Neunkirchen am BrandW304902:13:33
19883154Stumpf, ThomasASC MarktrodachM5020802:13:33
19891485Keller, MargareteTV/DJK HammelburgW455502:13:34
1990865Fürbeth, UweM3022802:13:36
19912864Schuetz, DieterM558402:13:36
19921566Knöchel, LotharM558502:13:40
1993429Cole Bay, Tara LynnW353202:13:42
19942827Engelmann, CarolineGFK Running TeamW305002:13:42
19951100Hahn, AndreaW305102:13:42
19961483Keller, GerhardTV/DJK HammelburgM5020902:13:44
19972933Matthiesen, HorstM65602:13:44
1998537Zenk, ThomasSC MemmelsdorfM3525502:13:45
19991856Link, SabineTV 48 ErlangenW353302:13:47
20003147Stubrach, MikeSLG- ReichenbachM3525602:13:47
20011099Hager, RobertPostsportverein BambergM3022902:13:48
20023600Ziegler, HelmfriedLandratsamt SchweinfurtM5021002:13:50
2003320Braun, ChristophM5021102:13:50
20041310Hofmann, WernerM4533502:13:50
20052123Münzel, PhilippRolands-Alpin-LadenM2019402:13:51
2006684Ennes, SandraBaumfällung EnnesW353402:13:55
20071410Janson, WinfriedSchaeffler TeamM5021202:13:56
20083544Wölfel-Wagner, HeleneW455602:13:56
2009947Geyer, StephanM3525702:13:57
20101872Kutz, RüdigerM5021302:13:57
20112999Söderholm-Geyer, UlrikeW305202:13:57
20123196Titz, HermannTenneTM558602:14:00
2013241Biberger, GeorgM4533602:14:00
20141324Holland, BernhardM4037302:14:04
20151484Keller, Jean-JacquesM5021402:14:05
20161267HINDERSCHIETT, MichaelLauftreff AltdorefM3525802:14:06
2017620Ebert, RüdigerM4533702:14:08
20182774Schmitt, FranzM70302:14:10
20192074Loos, KlaraW203602:14:10
20202411Rambacher, HeinrichTV ZeilM70402:14:14
20211083Haberer, GüntherLauffreunde ForchheimM3525902:14:16
20223152Stumpf, GuenterMovefit - Fitness CoachingM5021502:14:17
20232222Ochs, WalterM558702:14:20
20241787Laubender, HaraldM4533802:14:20
20252762Schmidtova, RenataSG Frankfurt- NiedW353502:14:22
20263381Weber, JürgenDJK HallerndorfM4533902:14:24
20271021Grath, StefanM3526002:14:26
20282184Nickel, MartinASC Kronach FrankenwaldM4037402:14:27
20291395Jacob, PeterM558802:14:28
20302890Schüssele, ClaudiaW405602:14:28
2031529Dittrich, BerndM3526102:14:29
20321051Grundmann, LudgerM4534002:14:29
20333575Zasworka, GerdiDJK Teutonia GaustadtW455702:14:29
2034719Fendt, AndreaMTV BambergW405702:14:29
2035576Doygen, TanM3526202:14:30
20363009Sommer, LisaW203702:14:31
2037831Friedel, StefanM3526302:14:32
20381442Just, OliverM3526402:14:33
20393321Wacker, RichardM3526502:14:34
2040616Eberlein, RobertM603802:14:35
20413101Stilkerich, AndreasM4037502:14:39
2042166Bay, JürgenM3526602:14:40
20433541Wölfel, SvenM3526702:14:45
2044442Dahmann, UlrichM558902:14:46
20451972Mathes, HerbertGeh-punkt weißenburgM559002:14:48
20463599Ziegelhöfer, RichardM603902:14:49
20472196Nitsch, ChristianM4037602:14:49
2048955Giersberg, JanM3526802:14:49
20492067Mueller, StefanM4534102:14:49
20502658Schäfer, JochenM4534202:14:49
20512638Satzenhofer, ReinhardLauftreff RöttenbachM5021602:14:50
2052928Gerl, FranzSGS Triathlon AmbergM604002:14:53
20532661Schäffner, GeorgLauffreunde GößweinsteinM559102:14:53
20542383Presheva, JusufMJA1202:14:54
20552305Pfeifer, VerenaROCHE KulmbachW203802:14:54
20562451Reg, DanielM3023002:14:55
20571084Habermann, KlausM4037702:14:56
20581559Knezevic, JovanM4037802:14:56
20593278Vogel, StefanM4037902:14:59
20602058Morgenroth, JürgenM4534302:14:59
2061443Dahms, FrankM5021702:15:00
20623080Steinlein, BarbaraW203902:15:02
20632984Sievers, Christian-M3023102:15:02
2064835Friedrich, EngelbertM5021802:15:03
2065189Beeskow, MarcusMüller MedienM3526902:15:03
2066441Dahinten, KlausM5021902:15:03
20671560Knieling, FerdinandM2019502:15:04
20682243Orlinger, HerbertHPLC LinzM5022002:15:04
20693294Völker, Lukas1. Bamberger GleitschirmclubM2019602:15:10
2070480Deschaseaux , YannickM3527002:15:11
2071767Fleischmann, RalfM3023202:15:13
20722619Russinger, JohannM4534402:15:13
20732375Pravato, ClaudioAldo MoroM5022102:15:14
20743355Walter, JoachimM4038002:15:15
2075198Behrens, FabianM2019702:15:17
20761696Krügel, IngridGuths-Muths-Rennsteigverein PremnitzW65102:15:18
20772254Paetow, FrankM3023302:15:21
2078779Forche, EllenW405802:15:22
20791934Maier, StefanM3023402:15:23
20802571Rösch, ChristophLabbos BambergM4038102:15:28
20811858Linner, Karl-HeinzTG SalzachtalM4038202:15:28
20822335Pieraks, MikeM4534502:15:30
20833425Weiß, WernerM4038302:15:31
20842667Scharf, RichardSC AltenschönbachM3023502:15:31
2085144Bauerfeind, ThomasSC EbrachM3527102:15:31
20861294Hofmann, ErnstFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010M4038402:15:34
20871073Gut, DieterM5022202:15:35
2088197Behr, UweAlf-evM559202:15:36
20893190Thönnessen, StephanM5022302:15:38
20903648Zzs 50, AaDummyM3527202:15:39
2091841Fries, TobiasUni BambergM3023602:15:40
20923430Wellhoefer, PeterM5022402:15:41
20932020Metzner, ThomasDAV BambergM4534602:15:42
2094116Barthelmes, DanielM3023702:15:42
20952019Metzner, MariaW455802:15:42
20962949Seidel, KatjaW405902:15:46
20972675Schedel, MartinM2019802:15:46
20982947Seidel, AndreasM4534702:15:47
2099647Eichler, BirgittTV HallstadtW455902:15:48
210049Andres, HaraldSozialstiftung BambergM5022502:15:48
21012280Pelikan, BrigitteW353602:15:52
21022554Roger, MatthiasTeam SebaKMTM5022602:15:52
21031573Heinlein-Sauer, UdoM4038502:15:54
21043504Benedikt, CarlosPost SV BambergM5022702:15:55
21053387Weber, WernerM5022802:15:55
2106924Gerbig, ThomasM2019902:15:56
21072909Schwarze, RitaTenneT TSO GmbHW456002:15:58
21082061Moritz, MatthiasM604102:15:58
2109426Mäuser, OliverM3023802:15:59
21101661Krebs, MichaelM2020002:16:00
21111604Kolb, StefanM3023902:16:01
21121546Klöppel, StefanM3024002:16:01
21133471Wiesneth, ReinhildeW55802:16:03
21142855Schröcke, VolkerM4534802:16:03
2115308Boseckert, AndreaTV 1848 CoburgW456102:16:04
21163054Braun, MargaVdS SpardorfW456202:16:05
21173225Tzschentke, BirgitW456302:16:07
21183025Spielberger, UrsiW353702:16:08
2119872Gall, MichaelM3527302:16:11
21201969März, MichaelLonely-RunnerM3024102:16:15
2121196Behr, StefanSV WernsdorfM3527402:16:15
2122886Gebauer, DanielZSKA MünchenM3024202:16:16
21231480Liebscher, WernerM4038602:16:16
2124783Först, GabiW406002:16:17
21253002Söhnlein, ThomasM4038702:16:18
21261611Konstantinidis, DetlefFalke RöbersdorfM4534902:16:18
2127983Gordon, HaraldM5022902:16:19
21282603Rudeloff, HelgaW502602:16:21
2129154Lieb, HolgerCaritas BambergM3527502:16:22
21302136Nagy, JosefM5023002:16:22
2131473Denk, BernhardM4038802:16:23
21322628Sahlender, PetraW353802:16:23
21333281Vogl, MarcusM3527602:16:23
21342599Rücker, FrankSV MerkendorfM3527702:16:24
21352681Scheibe, HaraldBurgläuferM5023102:16:24
2136468Dembny, CurdM5023202:16:25
2137580Drescher, GeorgSV Frankonia SchönbrunnM4535002:16:27
21381062Günther, ChristianM4535102:16:29
21391273Hirschberg, KlausSV GundelsheimM4038902:16:32
21401936Maierhöfer, FriedrichTSG 05 BambergM559302:16:32
21412850Schreiner, AngelaTSV Windeck BurgebrachW456402:16:32
21422361Pontelli, StefanoTosiM4535202:16:33
21431568KNOLL, MATTHIASGBZ ConnectzM2020102:16:35
21441337Höpfner, JosephM604202:16:35
21453623Zimmermann, UlrichViba-AnschützM559402:16:39
21463532Wolf, AntonTSV BurgebrachM5023302:16:40
21472607Ruhl, EdgarM4535302:16:43
21481305Hofmann, PeterTeam DangerfieldM4039002:16:44
21491373Hummel, DetlefWasserwacht BambergM5023402:16:44
21503460Wiedmann, EckhardM5023502:16:44
215190Wagner, AndreaLaufteam Fürth 2010W305302:16:46
21521655Krause, AntjeLaufteam Fürth 2010W406102:16:47
2153125Bätz, HarryRunning GAG BerlinM65702:16:49
21541223Herger, PhilippM3024302:16:49
21552876Schulz, SebastianTSV BreitengüßbachM2020202:16:49
21561417Jensen, UllaForstenrieder SCW305402:16:50
21573555Wörner, KaiM4535402:16:50
21581327Holler, MartinM3527802:16:52
21592970Seufert, StefanDLRG SchonungenM3024402:16:53
21602475Reichold, Wendelin-M5023602:16:53
2161407Cavalieri, EnricoAldo MoroM604302:16:53
21622464Reich, BrittaSV Heubach 1947 e.V.W406202:16:55
21631725Kummer, NilsM3527902:16:56
21642303Pfeifer, CorinnaROCHE KulmbachW204002:16:56
21653325Waedt, GerhardM3528002:16:57
21662621Saal, BeateSC MemmelsdorfW456502:16:57
21673172Teske, RobertM3024502:16:58
21681702Krzywinski, PeterMTV BambergM559502:17:05
2169151Bauernsachs-Seidl, NicoleSG Neuses/KCW204102:17:06
21702542Unger, BastianM2020302:17:07
21712838Schott, ElkeLaufgruppe LoichingW502702:17:09
21721103Hahn, ErikaLaufgruppe LoichingW502802:17:10
2173522Dippold, PaulSRVereinigung BambergM559602:17:12
21743345Wagner, ThomasM4039102:17:12
21751320Hohner, HeikeW353902:17:13
21762611Rümmer, HaraldM4535502:17:14
21772444Rebhan, WolfgangDJK Teutonia GaustadtM559702:17:15
21783301Volquardsen, Jan-PhillipUniversität der Bundeswehr MünchenM2020402:17:18
21791394Jachnik, StephanM3024602:17:20
21801507Kiel, SilkeLaufteam Fürth 2010W406302:17:20
21812248Otsa, KristjanM4535602:17:23
21822683Scheja, JoachimM4535702:17:23
21833526Wohlgemuth, HansM3528102:17:25
21843120Stötzel, ChristinaW305502:17:25
21851220Herbst, SebastianM3024702:17:26
2186559Dorsch, KlausM4535802:17:27
21873131Strauß, MarcoM2020502:17:27
21881425Johann, RalfDJK KönigsfeldM3528202:17:29
21892469Reichel, HeikeW456602:17:30
21903126Strattner, SteffiW204202:17:31
21911944Malinowski, GregorTrirockets BambergM4039202:17:33
21922944Seibold, ManfredDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5023702:17:33
21931653Kraus , ThomasWww.laufen-mit-jesus.deM4535902:17:34
2194810Franke, FabianM4536002:17:36
21952550Röder, ToniTV/DJK HammelburgM65802:17:37
21963117Storl, MichaelM5023802:17:38
21972636Sandke, JürgenSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsM3528302:17:40
2198137Bauer, NadineW305602:17:42
2199764Fleischmann, AntonM4536102:17:44
22003610Zier, HorstM4536202:17:47
22013308Von Klein, KathrinTSV WaigolshausenW204302:17:47
2202486Deubzer, AntonTV StrullendorfM559802:17:48
2203494Di Lenardo, ChiaraAtl. MoggeseW502902:17:49
2204169Bayer, MichaelMichelinM3024802:17:50
22053228Übensee, SandraTV StrullendorfW354002:17:50
22062726Schlee, AnjaW354102:17:51
2207836Friedrich, GuntherM4536302:17:53
22083143Stubenrauch, HeikeTeam HofffWJA202:17:56
220951Angermann, BertramM4039302:17:58
22102047Minnich, FrankM4536402:17:59
22111455Dürrfuß, RolandDJK-LC-VorraM3024902:18:00
22122109Müller, SilkeLauftreff RöttenbachW204402:18:03
221368Harz, RonTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM5023902:18:03
221415Ahmann, NilsSG Sparkasse BambergM2020602:18:05
22151211Hennig, DianaOhne VereinW354202:18:07
221642Amon, BerndM4039402:18:08
2217461Delißen, UschiTV Bad BrückenauW503002:18:08
22181177Heidenreich, BrigitteTV HelmbrechtsW456702:18:08
22191179Heidenreich, ThomasTV HelmbrechtsM5024002:18:09
2220926Gerhäußer, HeikeW354302:18:11
2221490Deutschmann, SusanneW503102:18:13
22221085Habermann, StefanLaufteam RennsemmelM3528402:18:13
22231302Dietrich, UweM4536502:18:16
22241362Hübner, AnnaW204502:18:17
22253246Utz, WernerM4039502:18:18
22262709Schild-Müller, JörgM3528502:18:19
2227988Gößwein, HorstM5024102:18:26
22281086Habersetzer, WernerBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM559902:18:29
22291130Harborth, CarstenM3528602:18:32
22302846Schrandt, UlrichM4536602:18:32
22312578Rösler, DirkM5024202:18:34
22321420Jeziorny, KrzysztofM3025002:18:34
22333155Stümpfl, UschiDAV Sulzbach-RosenbergW55902:18:37
22341147Hau, MartinaW354402:18:38
22351491Kern, AnitaW551002:18:43
22361206Hench, MichaelM5510002:18:43
2237392Burmeister, KaiM2020702:18:48
22381388Ilk, MichaelStadt BambergM4536702:18:48
22391190Heinrich, UweTUS Hamborn-NeumühlM65902:18:50
2240517Dillig, AndreasM2020802:18:50
22412334Pieler, MartinM5024302:18:54
2242726Fey, TiloM4536802:18:54
22433084Poller, AnetteW503202:18:55
22443036Sprenger, StephanM2020902:18:56
2245365Bruzsa, ChristianM4039602:18:56
2246908Geier-Hofmann, JürgenM4039702:18:58
22472419Friedman, RuthW406402:18:59
2248627Eckert, ChristianM3528702:18:59
22493214Spätling, BrendanM3025102:19:01
22501994Meinhart, MaureenDJK SC VorraW456802:19:05
22513157Suchanek, MiroslavM3025202:19:06
22523439Wentzlaff-Eggebert, JanM4039802:19:07
22532703Scheunemann, RobertM4536902:19:09
22543123Straßner, FrankM3528802:19:09
225514Ahmann, JosefSG Sparkasse BambergM5510102:19:11
2256535Dobner, MarkusSportstudio Schorn EbernM3528902:19:13
2257281Böhm, HaraldM5510202:19:14
2258948Giebfried, BirgitW456902:19:15
22591820Lenneffer, RainerSoester HCM5024402:19:15
22601113Hain, StephanIfL FrankenwaldM5024502:19:17
22611299Hofmann, JohannesM2021002:19:18
22622270Paulus, RolandLaufteam Fürth 2010M4537002:19:19
22632132Nagel, KatharinaW204602:19:21
22642114Müller, WolfgangM4039902:19:24
2265299Bordin, VerenaLG VeitensteinW204702:19:25
22661233Herold, GeorgTS LichtenfelsM5024602:19:25
22671159Hawich, MartinM4040002:19:26
22681453Kaldeborn, StefanM3025302:19:26
22692491Reitberger, UweSparkasse Bad KissingenM4537102:19:26
22702116Müller-Elvers, ChristianM4040102:19:27
22711839Lichteneber, PatriciaAngelas Marathon TeamW406502:19:28
22722004Merklein, UweSG Sparkasse BambergM4040202:19:31
22732595Rubach, KlausM5024702:19:32
2274162Baumgärtner, JulianM3025402:19:34
22753014Soucy, FranceW457002:19:37
22762573Röschlaub, MichaelOhne VereinM5024802:19:39
22771800Lehmann, JörgBetty Fort Reisen e.V.M3529002:19:41
2278544Donnermeyer, AchimM3025502:19:43
22793641Zweier, RitaW354502:19:43
2280910Geiger, HorstM5510302:19:45
22812536Rinke, SwenM4537202:19:50
22823088Stenglein, NorbertSG Sparkasse BambergM5510402:19:52
22833606Scherer, PhillipM3025602:19:53
2284657Einwag, ThomasM3529102:19:54
22853605Ziegmann, ChristinaW354602:19:54
22862676Schedel, StefanM3025702:19:54
22872435Rauh, StefanieW204802:19:54
22883065Steger, FranzLT TeublitzM5510502:19:55
2289797Förtsch, SilviaLG MeedensdorfW457102:19:58
22902088Müller, JoachimM5510602:19:58
2291963Glaser, RoswithaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW551102:19:58
22922309Pfister, JosefFeuchte BettlakenM3529202:20:00
22931464Karmann, DieterSalzbrenner Stagetec MediagroupM4040302:20:05
22942031Meyer, KarinW354702:20:09
22951838Leyh, Joachim----M4040402:20:10
2296237Betzmeir, StefanM2021102:20:10
22972924Schwieger, RalfM4537302:20:14
22982401Qunger, HaraldM4040502:20:18
22993560Wrieden, UweM4040602:20:19
23001426Johann, Ralph-UweM4040702:20:20
23011901Ludwig-Allen, KarinModefriseur stieglitz schwabach.deW503302:20:20
23021584Kochta, Marco1. Skiclub Edelweiß HersbruckM3529302:20:22
23031933Maier, KerstinW354802:20:22
23041189Heinrich, NanaW305702:20:22
23051058Guck, MichaelaW354902:20:23
23061144Hass, StefanM4537402:20:24
23071072Gustke, UlfSebaKMT TeamM4040802:20:27
23082171Neumann, ReginaW204902:20:28
23092833Schöps, GeraldTelekomM3529402:20:28
23103197Tkaczuk, HaraldSC MemmelsdorfM4537502:20:31
2311349Brogl, MarkusM4040902:20:31
2312823Frenzel, JochenM4537602:20:31
2313251Birke-Gagel, AntonM5024902:20:34
2314515Diez, MaxM3025802:20:37
23153279Vogel, UweM3529502:20:38
2316554Dorniak, CarinW551202:20:40
23173328Wagenpfeil, ElisabethTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW406602:20:43
2318493Di Garbo, SonjaW503402:20:43
2319640Eich, BenediktM2021202:20:44
23202448Rediker, MechthildW457202:20:46
2321190Beger, ThomasM3025902:20:47
23221009Grams, EduardRun & Bike-Team Coburg e. V.M3026002:20:49
2323395Bust, MarianneW503502:20:49
2324383Burger, AndreaRBP TeamW457302:20:50
2325713Fehringer, MariaW406702:20:51
2326712Fehringer, BernhardM4537702:20:52
23272841Schrader, TobiasLehrstuhl für FertigungstechnologieM2021302:20:55
23281909Gennarino, AndreaTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchW457402:20:58
2329451Daunderer, RobertM4537802:20:59
23303433Welzel, GeorgBack view e.V.M2021402:21:00
23312408Rädlinger, MartinM2021502:21:01
23323627Zirkel, MarkusSt. Kilian verein HallstadtM4041002:21:02
23331303Hofmann, MatthiasLA SonnebergM3026102:21:04
23341237Herrmann, HeikoM3529602:21:05
2335272Bock, GerhardM4537902:21:05
2336632Hauck, AndreaSV HeilgersdorfW406802:21:06
2337818Freels, GerhardTenneT TSO GmbHM5510702:21:07
23381578Koch, IngoM3529702:21:08
23392477Reickersdorfer, RolandTC ForchheimM2021602:21:10
23402769Schmitt, AstridTC ForchheimW205002:21:10
23413140Ströhlein, FrankM3529802:21:13
2342278Bogner, SebastianSchaeffler TeamM2021702:21:14
23431090Hackl, BerndSpvgg WeissenoheM4538002:21:15
2344590Drews, StefanSV ReitschM4538102:21:16
23453046Stark, AndreM3529902:21:17
23461247Hesse, MarcM2021802:21:18
23473578Zech, AnetteTV 1904 Coburg - Lützelbuch e.V.W457502:21:21
2348567Dose, AxelM5025002:21:22
2349961Brauns, MelanieFC WorkoutW205102:21:22
2350385Burger, TobiasRBP TeamM2021902:21:23
23513337Wagner, JuliaW205202:21:26
23521434Jung, AlexanderM3530002:21:26
23532650Vezzi, EliaCarmiatleticaM4041102:21:29
2354249Billmann, KathrinLaufteam Fürth 2010W205302:21:31
23553562Wünsch, Sven HendrikTSV BottendorfM3026202:21:33
23561591Köhler, FabianIfA Nonstop BambergM3026302:21:33
23572654Schachtschneider, HelenW205402:21:38
23581789Lauenroth, DirkM4538202:21:38
23591353Hössel, AngelikaW406902:21:38
2360834Friedrich, BarbaraW503602:21:39
2361373Bucka, DagmarSG Neunkirchen am BrandW457602:21:41
2362121Bastian, BettinaW305802:21:44
23631295Hofmann, GerhardM4041202:21:47
23641359Huber, HaraldM4538302:21:55
23651528Klamert, RalfM4041302:21:57
2366243Bieberstein, HelgaW457702:22:01
23672812Schneiderbanger, JochenDJK KirchaichM3530102:22:01
23683427Weißlein, HartmutTeam Klinikum NürnbergM4538402:22:02
2369470Dembowski, AndreaBAUR-VersandW355002:22:04
23703603Ziegler, SonjaW205502:22:05
23713150Stuhlfauth, CarolinW205602:22:05
23721956Marggrander, PetraLG Neckar-EnzW407002:22:10
2373857Fuchs, RolandM5025102:22:12
23742616Ruppe, KarlStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M5025202:22:14
2375307Böse, Klaus-DieterKeinM4538502:22:18
2376484Detrois, JannikMJA1302:22:22
23772974Seybold, SusanneW407102:22:23
23782281Peñalba, RafaelTeam bittelM5025302:22:23
23791574Köberlein, KarinW457802:22:23
23801079Haack, MartinTurnverein Vach 1903 e.V.M4538602:22:24
23812489Reipschläger, KatrinW407202:22:24
2382685Ensner, GeorgLG BambergM604402:22:27
23832209Novotny, MaikM3530202:22:33
2384589Dressler, ConnyLaufteam Fürth 2010W407302:22:33
2385239Beutemann, HarryM5025402:22:39
238650Angerer, TinaW355102:22:41
23873059Steckert, BrigitteTeam Klinikum NürnbergW457902:22:42
23881772Lange, BernhardM4041402:22:45
23891132Hart, GüntherM5510802:22:47
23903173Teuber, ErikLG HungerastM2022002:22:48
23912239Oppelt, HertaW407402:22:53
2392274Bodenstein, JosefMörörunnersM70502:22:53
23933656Beiderbeck, DietmarM4538702:22:54
23943657Bieber, TheoM3530302:22:55
23952878Schulz, StephanMata Hari BarM3530402:22:55
23962057Moos, KatharinaW551302:22:55
23972397Pusch, CarolinW205702:22:56
23983405Weigl, StefanM4538802:22:56
23992398Pusch, DorotheeW205802:22:56
2400827Friderici, DirkM5025502:22:59
24012645Sauer, ManuelaW355202:23:01
24023378Weber, CorneliaW355302:23:01
24031499Kettler, DanielaW305902:23:06
24042755Schmidt, MichaelM4041502:23:09
24052217Nüßlein, OswaldM4538902:23:12
2406862Fuhrmann, Kai-PeterM4539002:23:13
24072087Müller, JeanetteW355402:23:14
24083255Vaskovics, LaszloSV BambergM75102:23:16
2409152Bauernschmitt, BerndM4539102:23:17
24103595Zethner, MatthiasM4041602:23:24
24111400Jaich, MichaelM5025602:23:27
2412424Clajus, SilkeW355502:23:33
2413799Fösel, AngelaW407502:23:35
24142843Schramm, AnnaW306002:23:35
24152940Seemüller, NorbertSV PettstadtM4539202:23:38
2416812Frankenberg, HellaW458002:23:39
241718Aigensberger, GerlindeMarathonteam FeldkirchenW407602:23:44
24183516Witthüser, JensM4041702:23:45
24191970Matheis, SonjaW503702:23:46
24201271Hirsch, MartinaW503802:23:46
24212246Ostarek, DieterM3530502:23:48
24222325Philipp, StefanSG Sparkasse BambergM4539302:23:48
24231997Meixner, ClausM4041802:23:48
24241916Lutz, GünterTV UnterwallenstadtM604502:23:49
24253105Stöcker, ChristaSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsW503902:23:50
24261475Kattusch, JensM3530602:23:53
24273385Weber, SieglindeW407702:23:54
24282462Wildemann, UweM3530702:23:56
2429455Dechant, MichaelM3530802:23:56
24302211Nowak, EvaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW205902:24:00
24312502Rennert, RainerM4539402:24:00
24323204Träger, JörgM4041902:24:07
24332316Pflaum, EvaW206002:24:08
24342054Möller, ChristianASV NaisaM3026402:24:13
24352097Müller, MaikM2022102:24:13
24361748Kurzidem, ClemensM4539502:24:14
24372501Rennert, AngelaTausendfüssler HammelburgW551402:24:14
24381628Zapf, MichaelaInnovative Sozialarbeit e. V.W206102:24:14
24392317Stacke, RolandM3026502:24:15
24402691Scheller, David ManuelM3026602:24:15
2441367Buchberger, StefanTSV StaffelbachM4042002:24:16
24422033Meyer, PeterJOGGLING.deM5510902:24:19
24432516Rhodes, AllisonW355602:24:21
24441902Luft, ChristianM5025702:24:24
24453119Stößel, IsabelW206202:24:25
24462535Ringer, ErnstM5511002:24:26
24471182Heilemann, BenediktM2022202:24:29
24481539Kleine, LydiaW306102:24:29
24493444Werling, ArndM4042102:24:29
24503650Zzs 52, AaDummyM5511102:24:31
24511160Hawich, PhilippSF GroßgründlachMJB602:24:31
2452309Bößendörfer, EugenM5025802:24:35
24533417Weinmann, PeterMTV BambergM604602:24:36
2454911Geiger, HorstFür MarenM4539602:24:37
2455939Gesell, UweM4539702:24:38
2456878Gärtner, MonikaRiesenschnitzelW407802:24:40
24571645Kraus, JochenM4042202:24:43
24581699Krugmann, RainerTV 48 ErlangenM4539802:24:44
24593300Vollmuth, UweM4042302:24:45
24602783Schmitt, ThomasM4042402:24:47
2461374Bucka, MichaelSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4042502:24:48
24621298Hofmann, HorstM4539902:24:48
2463371Büchner, StephanBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.M4540002:24:48
24643127Strätz, MarionW355702:24:49
24653240Unger, HorstTAO ev.M4540102:24:51
24663416Weinkauf, MartinM3530902:24:52
24672010Meschke, StefanM4540202:24:53
2468322Braun, NorbertM604702:24:55
2469206Belch, AndreasMT Medical SolutionsM5511202:24:57
24701927Mahn, MarkM4540302:24:59
24712666Schardt, MichaelTV MitwitzM5025902:25:02
24722649Saur, GabrieleOhne VereinW551502:25:03
2473670Emmerling, AndreasTAO ev.M4540402:25:05
2474301Boria, AldoAldo MoroM5026002:25:05
2475159Kästner, AndreasTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchM4042602:25:09
2476402Büttner-Kratz, DorisW504002:25:09
24773415Weininger, ThomasLaufteam Fürth 2010M4540502:25:11
24782978Sieber, BerndM4042702:25:11
24793455White, GiselaLaufteam Fürth 2010W458102:25:12
2480969Gnad, LarissaW306202:25:14
24811386Hüttner, VolkerVfR SteinbachM4540602:25:14
24822396Purschke, StefanM3026702:25:14
24831478Kautler, MichaelM4540702:25:19
24842657Schäfer, HeikeW355802:25:20
24853659Friedrich, AndreasM4042802:25:20
24862534Ring, ErhardLaufgruppe GutenstettenM5026102:25:22
24872456Reh, ClaudiaW458202:25:26
24882484Reinhart, PaulineW458302:25:27
24892739Schlund, ManuelaW407902:25:27
24903239Umbach, ReginaW458402:25:28
24912711Schiller, AndreasM4042902:25:30
2492375Buckreus, ChristinaTSV SteinbergW206302:25:30
24931411Janßen, BarbaraW504102:25:31
24942789Schmittschmitt, HerbertM4540802:25:32
24952964Seppmann, GeorgM4540902:25:37
24962329Pickel, LudwigM5026202:25:38
24972634Salzner, ManuelaLaufteam Fürth 2010W408002:25:40
24983096Steurer, MarcusDJK PinzbergM3531002:25:41
24991977Matzat, UweLA SonnebergM4541002:25:42
25003653Jacobsen, BrittneyW306302:25:45
2501853Fuchs, AndreasSG Neunkirchen am BrandM2022302:25:46
25022434Ziering, HarryM651002:25:50
250357Arndt, KatjaW458502:25:50
25041543Klement, MartinM5026302:25:51
25051819Lenkeit, JürgenMovefit - Fitness CoachingM2022402:26:00
25061816Leiss, UlrikeW355902:26:02
25071868Loczenski, BarbaraRunning Gag BerlinW504202:26:03
25082587Rottenegger, Hans-GeorgM5026402:26:06
25091926Mahn, MarionTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW408102:26:07
25101928Mahn, RagnarTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4541102:26:07
25111350Hösch, GertiW551602:26:07
25122290Peter, RalfTSV WilhelmsthalM4043002:26:08
25131351Hösch, HansM604802:26:08
2514136Bauer, MatthiasM4043102:26:10
25153148Stubrach, SiegfriedSLG- ReichenbachM604902:26:12
25161234Herold, MichaelATS KulmbachM5026502:26:13
25171024Greiner, LotharM5511302:26:17
251824Albert, UweM4541202:26:23
2519658Eisen, SabineW458602:26:23
25203211Triebel, MichaelM4043202:26:23
25212264Panzer, StephanBBC-BambergM4541302:26:25
25223074Steinfurt, LotharHertha BSC (Amateure)M4043302:26:25
25231344Hornung, SiegfriedFC ErzbergM4541402:26:27
25242179Neuner, JohannesM5026602:26:35
25252488Reinsberger, HolgerM4541502:26:40
25262915Schweibold, DieterM4043402:26:40
2527531Dittrich, ManuelaW408202:26:40
25281639Krato, MichaelM3531102:26:40
25292410Räke, MichaelTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4043502:26:40
25301391Ingrisch, AndreasM3026802:26:43
2531255Blankenburg, MichaelaW504302:26:46
25322705Schiebel, IrisW206402:26:49
2533185Becker, HeikeW306402:26:53
25343327Schleicher, JörgIfA Nonstop BambergM4043602:26:56
25351017Grasser, GuenterSC Heimat 20Null1M5026702:26:58
25362845Schran, MichaelFa. HettichM4541602:26:59
2537115Barthel, TobiasM2022502:26:59
2538325Brauneck, ThomasM4541702:27:02
2539992Gottwald, DieterM4541802:27:06
25403411Volz, RüdigerSV BambergM3531202:27:07
25413638Zull, MatthiasKein VereinM4043702:27:07
25423146Stubrach, MichaelSLG- ReichenbachM3026902:27:11
25431482Keller, EckehardM5026802:27:16
25442580Rößler, AngelaTV 1886 EbersdorfW458702:27:16
25452388Prueher, DieterM5026902:27:19
25461946Maly, TinaOhne VereinW408302:27:20
25471851Pfaff, RenateW504402:27:20
25483109Stöcklein, FranzM5027002:27:23
25491364Hübner, ChristianM3531302:27:25
25501066Endres, KarinW356002:27:27
25513446Werner, SilviaW504502:27:32
2552679Endres, MatthiasM3531402:27:35
25532821Schodermayr, BrigitteW504602:27:36
25542538Ritter, HeikeLG RodgauW551702:27:36
2555102Barlet, StephanM4541902:27:38
2556184Becker, AnkeW306502:27:38
2557645Eichhorn, KarinW408402:27:43
2558824Freund, MarkusM3531502:27:44
25599Adelhardt, BernhardM605002:27:48
25601040Großkopf, BernhardM4043802:27:51
25613382Weber, MartinaW356102:27:51
25622563Romanowski-Hennig, RauaDLRG SchonungenW306602:27:51
25631041Großkopf, GregorLabbosM4542002:27:52
25642771Schmitt, ChristianMJA1402:27:55
25652158Neubauer, HartmutFC HirschfeldM5027102:27:56
25663066Steger, ThomasM5027202:28:00
25673347Wagner, WolfgangM4542102:28:02
2568828Fried, SabrinaW206502:28:13
25693047Stark, RalfM4542202:28:15
25703585Zeitz, JuliaW206602:28:17
257167Aßländer, ThomasM3531602:28:23
2572889Herbach, ArminM4542302:28:24
25733243Döme, AnnaW206702:28:25
25742009Mertes, AndreaW206802:28:25
25751252Heuberger, ClemensM2022602:28:27
2576280Böhm, ChristianM2022702:28:31
25772321Pfofe, DanielM3531702:28:31
2578283Robers, SteffenM2022802:28:32
25792764Schminder, MarcusKindzkopf.deM4542402:28:32
25801378Hundt, MichaelM2022902:28:33
25811773Lange, RainerMTV BambergM5511402:28:33
2582155Bauersachs, SteffenM3027002:28:37
25832194Nimz, KatiLA SonnebergW408502:28:37
25842557Röhl, IngoRoche KulmbachM4043902:28:42
25853231Uhsemann, AndreasFETM3531802:28:45
25861095Hagel, SteffenSDC EbernM2023002:28:48
25873364Walzer, ManfredM5511502:28:49
2588795Förtsch, JörgM4044002:28:51
25893049Starklauf, BernhardM4542502:28:52
25903340Wagner, LindaW206902:28:52
25911401Jakob, MarkusSV Ober-/ UnterharnsbachM3531902:28:52
2592340Breitenstein, JürgenM4542602:28:53
2593248Billal, MarionW504702:28:56
2594419Christa, WalterTV-HallstadtM5511602:28:59
25953124Straßner, LeonoreW306702:29:04
2596205Beister, MarcelM3027102:29:12
25973320Wächter, KarinW408602:29:14
25981042Großkopf, StefanM4542702:29:16
25992426Benzinger, IrinaW408702:29:16
26003468Kuhl, MichaelM4044102:29:18
26013482Will, ThiloSV DörfleinsM4542802:29:19
26022205Nöth, RobertAltenburgvereinM605102:29:21
26031479Keiling, SvenM3532002:29:21
2604139Bauer, StefanK7 IT-Solutions GmbHM4542902:29:24
2605505Dietrich, SabineW504802:29:27
26062142Nawrath, UweTV 1904 Coburg - Lützelbuch e.V.M5027302:29:28
26072799Schnappauf, MarcoSLG- ReichenbachM3532102:29:29
26083583Zehner, AntonWenzel Industrie GmbHM4543002:29:29
2609503Dietrich, PeterM4543102:29:35
26101200Hellwig, SabineTV 1848 ErlangenW408802:29:36
26112517Rhodes, BryanM3532202:29:37
2612859Fuchs, StefanieOhne VereinW306802:29:39
261383Backert, MarkusOhne VereinM4044202:29:40
26143507Wirth, KarlTV StammbachM605202:29:42
26151807Leibbrand, FrankSV WaizendorfM4543202:29:42
26163506Wirth, BrigitteTV StammbachW60102:29:43
26173450Wetz, MichaelM4543302:29:46
26181013Grandpair, LindaW408902:29:50
2619413Chen, WeiM2023102:29:51
2620709Fäth, JoachimM5027402:29:55
26212302Pfarr, BurkardM4543402:29:55
2622279Böhm, AndreasM3027202:30:06
26233652Zzs 54, AaDummyM5027502:30:08
26242310Pfister, ManuelaFBLW306902:30:14
26252070Mühlbauer, JosefM5027602:30:24
26261814Leiss, BerndM3532302:30:27
26272618Ruprecht, HansM5511702:30:31
26282053Mohr, MartinM3027302:30:35
26292544Röckelein, PeterMTV BambergM605302:30:39
26303283Vogler, SibylleLG BambergW65202:30:39
26312626Sachs, GerdFLESSABANKM605402:30:40
26321503Keuser, KatjaW307002:30:43
26331023Grech, CarloM4543502:30:45
26342986Siller, AlexanderM3532402:30:46
26352221Ochs, ThomasM3532502:30:46
26362800Schneekloth, CurtisM3532602:30:51
26372169Neumann, JürgenDJK Eintracht WillersdorfM3027402:30:52
2638548Döring, ArnoM4044302:30:54
26392182Ney, GeroM5027702:30:55
26402073Müller, AndreasM4044402:30:55
2641925Gerhäußer, AdrianM4044502:31:02
26422673Schatz, GunnarTeam-Erdinger-AlkoholfreiM4044602:31:05
26431319Höhn, MichaelM2023202:31:08
26441174Heid, AndreasM2023302:31:14
2645950Giehl, JürgenM4543602:31:16
26461794Laux, AnnaW356202:31:23
26471265Hilmer, Alexandra-ChristinaW307102:31:27
26482183Nickel, KathrinFreaky Friday Runners BambergW207002:31:28
26491409Jansen, MaikeW207102:31:35
26503113Stopka, VerenaBSG N-ERGIEW207202:31:35
26512012Messingschlager, AndreaW409002:31:36
26522006Merseburger, JensM3532702:31:37
26533339Wagner, KurtM4044702:31:39
26541527Klaaßen, NathalieSSV NiedersonthofenW409102:31:41
26553567Ball, FlorianM3027502:31:52
26563159Süß, KathrinW307202:32:02
26572627Saffer, WolfgangM4044802:32:03
2658194Behr, JürgenK7 IT-Solutions GmbHM4044902:32:09
26592732Smettan, AndreasM2023402:32:14
2660555Dorniak, EckhardM5511802:32:14
26613122Stracke, RonaW207302:32:14
2662176Beck, HolgerSV MerkendorfM4045002:32:20
2663273Bodenstein, ElkeMörörunnersW307302:32:21
26642288Peske, KathrinW207402:32:34
26653442Wenzl, PetraW409202:32:35
26663546Thämer-Scheurer, AstridW504902:32:45
2667334Brehm, TomM3532802:32:49
2668119Bassing, ClaudiaW458802:32:50
26692295Peuker, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W505002:32:50
2670120Bassing, DietmarM4543702:32:50
26712886Schumm, Dr GerhardTV Bad BrückenauM651102:32:53
2672107Barnofsky, UweSparkasse Bad KissingenM4543802:32:59
2673106Barnofsky, FraukeLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeW409302:33:02
26741974Unverricht, RudiFinsterwalder Frühschoppen neVM4543902:33:15
26751651Kraus, TobiasM2023502:33:16
2676981Goppert, Reinhold JacobSV BambergM5511902:33:18
26771759Lamprecht, GünterHC 03 BambergM4544002:33:18
26783360Walter, UlrikeW458902:33:19
2679432Cortus, AngelikaLaufteam Fürth 2010W505102:33:27
2680936Gerstner, RainerM5027802:33:28
2681611Dütsch, HermannM4544102:33:29
2682935Gerstner, MiriamW207502:33:29
26831670Kreß, AndreasM3027602:33:33
2684433Cortus, JosefLaufteam Fürth 2010M5027902:33:35
26851896Lüder, JuttaW459002:33:36
26861343Hornung, ReinholdM5028002:33:52
26871834Leupold, HaraldIfL HofM4544202:33:55
2688725Fexer, HelmarTauchclub BambergM5028102:33:57
26893174Teubner, MichaelM4045102:33:59
26903008Söllner, SiegmarKeinM4045202:34:04
26912997Sitzmann, MargitVfB ForchheimW459102:34:06
2692848Fröhling, NorbertSV Rot-Weiß LisbergM4045302:34:13
26932296Peuker, MatthiasM4045402:34:13
2694179Beck, KlausM5028202:34:14
2695324Robles, Reno ReyesM4045502:34:16
26962955Seifert, MichaelM2023602:34:22
2697326Brauner, ChristianM3532902:34:36
26982269Pauls, AnnaW307402:34:36
26991728Kunisch, YannicSG WaldetzenbergM2023702:34:48
2700991Gottschall, SaskiaW207602:34:48
27011693Krug, KatharinaSG WaldetzenbergW207702:34:48
27022466Reich, ThomasM4544302:34:51
2703588Dreßler, ChristianM4045602:34:56
27041635Krampert, ElisabethTSV Bad KissingenW505202:35:03
2705979Göller, ThomasSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM5028302:35:06
27062721Schlabach, NicoleW356302:35:06
2707855Fuchs, MatthiasSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4544402:35:20
27081865Löblein, WernerM605502:35:21
2709792Förster, SimoneDresdner DurchläuferW459202:35:34
27103099Stier, RichardM5512002:35:36
27111665Kreimendahl, SabineW459302:35:50
27122644Sauer, KlausCaritasM5028402:35:51
27133317Wachter, MonikaTeam HofffW505302:36:05
2714807Frank, DieterM5028502:36:06
27153305Pliefke, MarcLaufteam RennsemmelM2023802:36:08
27162147Nechwatal, GerhardM5512102:36:31
27173310Vonhoff, StefanM4544502:36:32
27181494Kern, ReinhardM605602:36:36
27197Addala, ElisabethSozialstiftung BambergW60202:36:46
27201613Kopka, HeinzM5512202:36:47
27212894Schütz, ErhardM4045702:36:55
27221739Stangl, SebastianM3027702:36:57
27233252van Pee-Schneider, SabineW459402:36:59
27241815Leiss, IngridW207802:37:04
27252932Sedlakova, VeronikaW207902:37:08
27261558Knetsch-Mainardy, BarbaraW459502:37:23
27271175Heide, RandolfM4045802:37:24
2728668Elster, RolandSG Empor OranienburgM5028602:37:29
27292916Angermüller, RonaldM4544602:37:34
27302214Nowak, KatharinaW208002:37:40
27313186Thomann, OlafM4045902:37:54
27322042Miebach, JuergenM5028702:37:56
27332253Pachel, SvenM3027802:37:58
27343620Zimmermann, NicoM2023902:38:07
2735899Gehringer, KarolaW409402:38:22
2736716Feldmeier, BjörnM2024002:38:27
27372914Celotta, MichelangeloBurgläuferM5028802:38:27
2738717Feldmeier, DeniseW208102:38:28
27392350Plume, GerhardM5028902:38:30
27401443Kahl, ChristianM3027902:38:38
27412080Müller, DaniloM2024102:38:42
27422244Ortis, FlavioAldo MoroM5029002:38:49
27431713Kuhn, ElkeLT Nauen-FalkenseeW409502:38:51
274486Baier, ChristianM5029102:39:03
2745945Geus, SusanneW409602:39:06
27463403Weigand, WolfgangM5029202:39:06
27473322Wacker, ThomasM4046002:39:06
27483391Wedekind, JohannaKindzkopf.deW208202:39:07
27491692Krug, HeikoTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3028002:39:14
2750549Doris, Hans-RudolfM605702:39:27
27511686Kroll, NorbertSV BambergM4544702:39:29
27522416Seider, SeppM4544802:39:36
27532630Sailer, ErnstM5029302:39:38
27543273Vogel, ErikVogelsnest.deM4046102:39:46
27552146Nechwatal, AgnesW551802:39:47
27562344Pitzer, GerhardLG MeedensdorfM4544902:39:48
27572670Scharnick, JohanneSV BambergW459602:39:53
27581458Kapp, ThomasM4046202:39:55
27592840Schrack, LukasTeam Icehouse e.V.M2024202:39:56
2760847Fröhlich, MarkusM3028102:39:56
27611796Laux, LotharM651202:40:01
27623596Zeuch, KarinW505402:40:14
27631776Langer, HenryERSC BambergM3028202:40:25
27643250Van Essenberg, AstridSV BambergW409702:40:25
27652826Schönefeldt, AndreaW208302:40:31
27663700Horn, Marie SophieW208402:40:33
27671685Kroll, MichaelSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsM4545002:40:40
27681249Hetz, IsoldeSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsW459702:40:40
27691881Lorenz, GuenterAischgrundbikerM5512302:41:00
27701893Lucas-Johnen, NicoleTsg WeisendorfW459802:41:12
277196Banik, ThomasM4545102:41:42
2772980Goppert, AnjaW409802:41:46
27731431Jowett, IsabelW307502:41:50
27741532Klau, Anne-KatrinW459902:41:54
27751825Leopoldsberger, MatthiasM4545202:41:54
2776918Geipel, DominikM2024302:41:57
27773534Wolf, DieterM4545302:41:58
2778919Geipel, GiselaW4510002:41:59
27793423Weiss, JuttaW4510102:41:59
27802822Schofer, MarcoM3028302:41:59
27812312Pfister, MarcusTV HallstadtM2024402:42:00
27823236Ulrich, LarsM5029402:42:01
27831198Meden, StephanM5029502:42:02
27841119Hametner, GeorgM3028402:42:09
27851163Hecht, MartinM4545402:42:41
27862493Reither, StefanM4046302:42:46
2787191Behl, WolfgangM4545502:42:59
27882447Reder, DieterM651302:43:01
27891905Luntz, HansM5512402:43:07
27901846Liebel, PetraWorkout HirschaidW4510202:43:11
27911882Lorenz, KathrinW409902:43:11
27922521Richter, IvonneBerlin 2011W307602:43:22
27932819Schobelt, MichaelArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.M3533002:43:22
27943253Van Trill, PetraLaufteam Fürth 2010W4510302:43:55
27952887Schumm, RosieTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4510402:44:24
27962884Schumm, AlexandraW4010002:44:25
27972589Rotter, MartinM4046402:44:28
2798967Glökler, WilhelmM605802:44:40
27992193Nikodemus, JulianM2024502:44:51
28002201Nohl, UdoM4046502:45:17
28011873Loewel, MatthiasM4545602:45:20
28022911Schwarzmann, MatthiasM4046602:45:29
28033323Wadas, JohannesM4046702:45:42
28042520Richter, ChristinaASV ForthW551902:45:46
28051268Hink, KlausLaufteam Fürth 2010M4545702:45:47
28063630Zobel, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W4510502:45:47
2807655Einschütz, SabineLaufteam Fürth 2010W4010102:45:47
28083412Brandl, SebastianM2024602:46:00
28093077Steinhäuser, RüdigerDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4545802:46:01
28102204Nößler, FrankM3028502:46:04
28112804Schneider, GüntherM4545902:46:24
28122256Pähl, SonjaW356402:46:27
2813915Geigerhilk, RoswithaW552002:46:42
28142561Rolf, JürgenM5029602:46:43
28152433Rauh, IlonaW356502:47:15
2816754Fischer, PiaW208502:47:20
28171311Hofstetter, StephanM4546002:47:39
28182060Morhart, HenningM3028602:47:45
28192803Schneider, GuidoLaufteam RennsemmelM5029702:47:48
28202137Nagy, MelindaW307702:47:58
2821316Brandt, HelgeM4546102:48:06
28223470Wiesneth, JohannesM5029802:48:24
28231476Kauffer, WilhelmM5029902:48:28
2824379Buder, ArminM4546202:49:05
2825369Buchert, RalfM4546302:49:10
28262013Messingschlager, HeinrichM5030002:49:13
28272943Segreto, RossanaW356602:49:27
28282155Nepf, ClaudiaSG Neunkirchen am BrandW4510602:49:31
28292756Schmidt, OliverSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4046802:49:31
28301849LIEVENSE, CHRISDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4546402:49:32
28312912Schwarzmann, NorbertM4046902:49:35
28321959Marks, AndreasM3533102:49:55
28333453Weyer, PeterM5030102:49:58
28343193Kraus, AndreasM5512502:50:01
28351448Kaiser, BerndM3533202:50:09
28363097Stiasny, WolframM4047002:50:13
28371148Hau, OliM4047102:50:25
2838777Folgmann, HeikoM4047202:50:26
2839547Dorfstätter, MichaelÖsterreichisches JugendrotkreuzM4546502:50:44
28403586Zeller, ChristineÖsterreichisches JugendrotkreuzW4510702:50:45
28411081Haas, RobertM3533302:50:49
28421942Malekas, PanagiotisM4546602:51:11
28432103Müller, MichaelM4047302:51:13
284477Bach, MichaelaW307802:51:16
284578Bach, SebastianFC HendungenM3028702:51:16
284676Bach, AntonFC HendungenM5512602:51:16
28472386Prinz, AlexandraRun and Bike-Team CoburgW4010202:51:57
28482991Sinner, MichaelM3533402:52:01
2849790Förster, MichaelNeukirchner RennsemmelnM5030202:52:15
28502992Sinner, RudolfM5512702:52:20
28512879Schulz, WalterRotary Club BambergM70602:53:09
28521153Hauke, PetraSchaeffler TeamW4010302:53:22
28532907Schwarz, MarianneBSG Sparkasse ForchheimW60302:53:48
2854747Fischer, GabiW4510802:53:49
2855350Bromme, HannesM4546702:54:32
28562674Schaub, HaraldM5030302:55:12
28573348Wahl, Alexander JKeinerM4047402:56:57
2858460Del Fabro, FlavioAldo MoroM5030402:57:21
28592026Meyer, CorinnaW208602:57:57
28601215Hentschel, ElisaW208703:05:14
28612802Schneider, AnnettW356703:13:10
28621683Kroemer, WolfgangSV BambergM70703:23:58
       

Facebook