Ergebnisse 51. Prellsteinrennen, 12Km, 30.01.2011

 

51. Prellsteinrennen, 30.01.2011

12Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1Reinhardt ArminDAV Hersbruck 1M40100:50:23
2Janker AndreasDAV Röthenbach 2M21100:52:33
3Lang FlorianDAV Röthenbach 2M21200:53:32
4Grallath UlrichMTP Hersbruck 4M40200:54:54
5Elsner RolandDAV Röthenbach 2M40300:55:05
6Rautinger KurtNürnberger SchlorcherM40400:55:24
7Haas WernerMTP Hersbruck 2M50100:57:54
8Hörl HansDAV Hersbruck 2M50200:58:05
9Zimmermann StefanDAV Hersbruck 1M35100:59:01
10Pablistschko ThomasDAV NorisM40500:59:37
11Critelli FraneuSki Club Lauf 2M35200:59:42
12Lauterbach ThomasDAV Hersbruck 1M40601:00:29
13Pfister KlausSki Club Lauf 2M40701:01:01
14Willinsky ThomasNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnM40801:01:14
15Weimer MartinDAV RöthenbachM35301:01:25
16Meyer PeterMTP Hersbruck 2M50301:01:35
17Döring SvenMTP Hersbruck 4M45101:01:54
18Backofen HeikoSV IllschwangM50401:02:12
19Huber SigiNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnM50501:02:20
20Münzenberg EckartDAV Hersbruck 2M50601:02:34
21Kagerer RolandDAV NorisM40901:05:12
22Schmidt HaraldMTP Hersbruck 2M70701:05:35
23Kagerer NorbertDAV NorisM35401:06:34
24Schmiedel KlausTWC Fuchsenstana 2M45201:07:11
25Heid MartinDAV RöthenbachM30101:07:17
26Böhm ChristianSki Club Lauf 1M401001:07:38
27Furche FrankMTP Hersbruck 3M55101:08:52
28Huber HarryNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnM50801:09:04
29Brückner Michaelteam 4 friends 1M401101:09:48
30Lindner BerndMTP Hersbruck 3M50901:10:48
31Gareus DanielTeam Cosimics SportsM30201:11:15
32Dennerlein SebastianDAV RöthenbachM21301:11:28
33Bönsch VolkerDie Pirkheimer BuamM501001:11:29
34Förster HelmutTWC Fuchsenstana 1M45301:12:08
35Neumeier FrankDAV Hersbruck 2M401201:12:17
36Koch Berndteam 4 friends 1M401301:12:21
37Gartz AlfredTeam DreiforeverM55201:12:22
38Keppler RolandSki Club Lauf 2M55301:12:35
39Drasch JosefNürnberger SchlorcherM60101:12:44
40Weihreter RolandDie Pirkheimer BuamM501101:12:52
41Mathes HerbertNürnberger SchlorcherM55401:13:10
42Wiesmeth Franz-JosefSV IllschwangM401401:13:12
43Viessmann PeterTWC Fuchsenstana 1M55501:13:33
44Gaidamak AnjaMTP Hersbruck DamenW40101:13:36
45Döpkin RogerNightrider SchwarzenbruckM45401:13:44
46Schülke Markusteam 4 friends 2M401401:13:48
47Gebbeken HaraldMTP Hersbruck 3M501201:14:33
48Klante GregorTWC Fuchsenstana 2M501301:14:59
49Braune MichaelNightrider SchwarzenbruckM501401:15:31
50Prösl JosefTSG Mantel WeiherhammerM501501:15:44
51Hrasky RobertDie nicht mehr ganz BlondenM401601:15:57
52Kinast HelmutSV IllschwangM60201:16:07
53Haas MichaelDie Pirkheimer BuamM501601:16:39
54Melchner ErnstSki Club Lauf 1M501701:17:04
55Halter AnjaMTP Hersbruck DamenW30101:17:21
56Gerhardt MarionMTP Hersbruck DamenW35101:17:52
57Donhauser Norbertteam 4 friendsM401701:18:03
58Dörfel RolandNightrider SchwarzenbruckM55601:18:40
59Obermüller ThomasTeam Cosimics SportsM45501:19:43
60Portscher HorstTWC Fuchsenstana 1M401801:19:57
61Pechstein SusanneDie nicht mehr ganz BlondenW40201:20:09
62Mathes BeateDie nicht mehr ganz BlondenW50101:20:27
63Macher KlausSki Club Lauf 1M55701:21:32
64Kühnlein Renateteam 4 friends 2W45101:22:37
65Kühnlein Renateteam 4 friends 2W45101:22:37
66Zier Christinateam 4 friends 2W35201:24:25
67Ralle ThomasTeam DreiforeverM65101:24:34
68Gradel DieterTWC Fuchsenstana 2M501801:26:47
69Mitze GabiTeam DreiforeverW50201:32:06
70Hufnagel IngridTSG Mantel WeiherhammerW45201:40:25
71Ossenbühl MatthiasTeam Cosimics SportsM21401:44:00
72Herrmann SilviaTSG Mantel WeiherhammerW55101:45:42
73Furche SarahMTP Hersbruck 4WHK101:53:26

51. Prellsteinrennen, 30.01.2011

10Km, Mannschaftswertung
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1Janker Andreas Lang Florian Elsner RolandDAV Röthenbach 2Standard01:46:05
2Reinhardt Armin Zimmermann Stefan Lauterbach ThomasDAV Hersbruck 1Standard01:49:24
3Grallath Ulrich Döring Sven Furche SarahMTP Hersbruck 4Standard01:56:48
4Haas Werner Meyer Peter Schmidt HaraldMTP Hersbruck 2Standard01:59:29
5Hörl Hans Münzenberg Eckart Neumeier FrankDAV Hersbruck 2Standard02:00:39
6Critelli Franeu Pfister Klaus Keppler RolandSki Club Lauf 2Standard02:00:43
7Willinsky Thomas Huber Sigi Huber HarryNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnStandard02:03:34
8Thomas Kagerer Roland Kagerer NorbertDAV Noris PablistschkoStandard02:04:49
9Rautinger Kurt Drasch Josef Mathes HerbertNürnberger SchlorcherStandard02:08:08
10Weimer Martin Heid Martin Dennerlein SebastianDAV Röthenbach 1Standard02:08:42
11Backofen Heiko Wiesmeth Franz-Josef Kinast HelmutSV IllschwangStandard02:15:24
12Furche Frank Lindner Bernd Gebbeken HaraldMTP Hersbruck 3Standard02:19:40
13Brückner Michael Koch Bernd Donhauser Norbertteam 4 friends 1Standard02:22:09
14Schmiedel Klaus Klante Gregor Gradel DieterTWC Fuchsenstana 2Standard02:22:10
15Bönsch Volker Weihreter Roland Haas MichaelDie Pirkheimer BuamStandard02:24:21
16Böhm Christian Melchner Ernst Macher KlausSki Club Lauf 1Standard02:24:42
17Förster Helmut Viessmann Peter Potscher HorstTWC Fuchsenstana 1Standard02:25:41
18Döpkin Roger Braune Michael Dölfel RolandNightrider SchwarzenbruckStandard02:29:15
19Gaidamak Anja Haller Anja Gerhardt MarionMTP Hersbruck DamenStandard02:30:57
20Gareus Daniel Obermüller Thomas Ossenbühl MatthiasTeam Cosimics SportsStandard02:30:58
21Hrasky Robert Pechstein Susanne Mathes BeateDie nicht mehr ganz BlondenStandard02:36:06
22Schülke Markus Kühnlein Renate Zier Christinateam 4 friends 2Standard02:36:25
23Gartz Alfred Ralle Thomas Mitze GabiTeam DreiforeverStandard02:36:56
24Weiherhammer Pröls Josef Hufnagel Ingrid Herrmann SilviaTSG MantelStandard02:56:09
1Haas Werner Meyer Peter Schmidt HaraldMTP Hersbruck 2Senioren01:59:29
2Rautinger Kurt Drasch Josef Mathes HerbertNürnberger SchlorcherSenioren02:08:08
3Backofen Heiko Wiesmeth Franz-Josef Kinast HelmutSV IllschwangSenioren02:15:24
4Furche Frank Lindner Bernd Gebbeken HaraldMTP Hersbruck 3Senioren02:19:40
5Bönsch Volker Weihreter Roland Haas MichaelDie Pirkheimer BuamSenioren02:24:21
6Böhm Christian Melchner Ernst Macher KlausSki Club Lauf 1Senioren02:24:42
7Döpkin Roger Braune Michael Dölfel RolandNightrider SchwarzenbruckSenioren02:29:15
8Schmiedel Klaus Klante Gregor Gradel DieterTWC Fuchsenstana 2Senioren02:22:10
9Grallath Ulrich Döring Sven Furche SarahMTP Hersbruck 4Senioren01:56:48
       

Facebook