Ergebnisse 52. Prellsteinrennen – 12km, 29.01.2012

 

1285 x gelesen

52. Prellsteinrennen, 29.01.2012

12Km, Läufer, Einzel und AK Wertung
RangNameVereinAKAK-PlatzZeit
1Janker AndreasDAV VRöthenbachMHK100:48:33
2Lang FlorianDAV RöthenbachMHK200:51:26
3Critelli FrancescoSki-Club-LaufM35100:54:38
4Mörlein HermannMTP HersbruckM55100:56:22
5Gius SvenMTP HersbruckM40100:57:02
6Luber MoritzMTP HersbruckMJK100:57:43
7Hanske KlausTWC FuchsenstanaM40200:58:11
8Willinsky ThomasNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnM45100:58:40
9Bäumler FranzDAV RöthenbachM30100:59:04
10Haas WernerMTP HersbruckM50100:59:19
11Tumovec DanielMTP HersbruckMHK300:59:21
12Döring SvenMTP HersbruckM45200:59:40
13Biehler HansPanduren RunnersM45301:00:41
14Kagerer RolandDAV NorisM40301:00:56
15Gräf ArnoldVFL-TRI-TeamM40401:01:25
16Huber SigiNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnM50201:01:25
17Schmidt HaraldMTP HersbruckM50301:01:36
18Donhauser EberhardPanduren RunnersM55201:01:40
19Schmiedel KlausTWC FuchsenstanaM50401:02:17
20Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SunM45401:02:52
21Kagerer NorbertDAV NorisM40501:03:01
22Jerez JorgeMTP HersbruckM45501:03:10
23Förster HelmutTWC FuchsenstanaM50501:03:40
24Leicht GüntherSki-Club-LaufM50601:04:25
25Schwicker MaxMTP HersbruckM50701:04:37
26Huber HarryNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnM50801:05:29
27LÖsch MarkusDAV NorisM35201:05:32
28Brückner Michaelteam 4 friendsM40601:05:58
29Backofen HeikoSV IllschwangM55301:05:58
30Schramm MichaelDAV RöthenbachM30201:06:48
31Büttner HaraldMTP HersbruckM55401:07:14
32Grimm MarioRunning SunMHK401:07:22
33Klante GregorVFL-TRI-TeamM55501:07:30
34Guttmann RichardSki-Club-LaufM50901:07:34
35Nusch HaraldSki-Club-LaufM45601:07:35
36Schlüter GregorSC EschenbachM501001:07:51
37Mathes HerbertTeam Klikum NürnbergM55601:07:52
38Tempke RomanDAV RöthenbachM501101:07:53
39Ertel SimonMTP HersbruckMJK201:08:01
40Koch Berndteam 4 friendsM40701:08:06
41Engel GüntherDAV NorisM45701:08:19
42Büttner FrankMTP HersbruckM45801:08:53
43Wiesmet Franz-JosefSV illschwandM40801:09:01
44Besch AndreasTWC FuchsenstanaM40901:09:05
45Kirsch KarlheinzMTP HersbruckM55701:09:37
46Viessmann KonniTWC FuchsenstanaM501201:09:58
47Schlinger MartinDAV RöthenbachM45901:10:23
48Schneider ThorstenTapfere SchneiderleinMHK501:10:42
49Geyer ArminSC EschenbachM451001:10:55
50Höllthaler RainerSC EschenbachM451101:11:17
51Keppler RolandSki-Club-LaufM55801:12:25
52Gartz AlfredDream TeamM55901:12:28
53Schmidt ThomasTeam EckartMHK601:12:31
54Roth KlausTeam EckartM401001:12:41
55Wagemann StefanRunning SunM451201:13:00
56Bäumler ElkeDAV RöthenbachW30101:13:18
57Drasch JosefTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60101:13:25
58Kinast HelmutSV IllschwangM60201:13:30
59Hajner ErikaDAV RöthenbachW60101:13:47
60Wieland ReinhardtSki-Club-LaufM60301:14:00
61Leifert DagmarTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40101:14:19
62Weisser DetlefTeam Klinikum NürnbergM401101:14:50
63Härlein PeterTeam EckartM401201:14:51
64Elsperova TherezaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW30201:14:56
65Bauer GerhardPanduren RunnersM60401:15:09
66Donhauser Norbertteam 4 friendsM451301:15:16
67Lehner Moniteam 4 friendsW40201:15:25
68Luber AndreaMTP HersbruckW45101:15:34
69Obermüller ThomasDream TeamM451401:15:54
70Melchner ErnstSki-Club-LaufM501301:16:37
71Vogel MariaMTP HersbruckWJK101:16:47
72Hagerer AndreaMTP HersbruckW50101:17:09
73Bäuml JohannaMTP HersbruckWHK101:17:34
74Mathes BeateTeam Klinikum NürnbergW50201:17:59
75Seitz GerhardSC EschenbachM451501:18:00
76Brückner Heiditeam 4 friendsW40301:18:24
77Kühnlein RenateDAV RöthenbachW45201:18:57
78Neumann JesianMTP HersbruckW45301:19:16
79Huther JürgenSC EschenbachM401301:19:48
80Ralle ThomasDream TeamM65101:20:27
81Binder MartinDAV NorisM35301:21:42
82Schupp RenateSki-Club-LaufW50301:21:48
83Binder ErnstDAV NorisM65201:23:41
84Praß UlrikeDAV RöthenbachW45401:24:16
85Gölling MichaelSC EschenbachM65301:24:35
86Schnellinger GerdSki-Club-LaufM501401:24:54
87Zier Christinateam 4 friendsW35101:25:23
88Viessmann PeterM551001:26:34
89Gradel DieterVFL-TRI-TeamM501501:27:22
90Schneider MathiasTapfere SchneiderleinMHK701:32:47
91Heil SibyleDAV RöthenbachW50401:36:27
92Schneider EstherTapfere SchneiderleinW55101:42:57

52. Prellsteinrennen, 29.01.2012

12Km, Läufer; Mannschaftswertungen
RangNameVereinAKMW-Zeit  
1Janker Andreas, Lang Florian, Bäumler FranzDAV Röthenbach - 2Standard01:39:59
2Mörlein Hermann, Gius Sven, Haas WernerMTP Hersbruck - 2Standard01:51:24
3Luber Moritz, Tumovec Daniel, Ertel SimonMTP Hersbruck - 3Standard01:57:04
4Critelli Francesco, Leicht Günther, Schnellinger GerdSki - Club - Lauf - 1Standard01:59:03
5Wilinky Thomas, Huber Sigi, Huber HarryNaturfreunde PommelsbrunnStandard02:00:05
6Döring Sven, Schmidt Harald, Jerez JorgeMTP Hersbruck - 4Standard02:01:16
7Biehler Hans, Donhauser Eberhard, Bauer GerhardPanduren RunnersStandard02:02:21
8Schmiedel Klaus, Förster Helmut, Viessmann KonniTWC Fuchsenstana- 2Standard02:05:57
9Hanske Klaus, Besch Andreas, Viessmann PeterTWC Fuchsenstana - 1Standard02:07:16
10Kagerer Norbert, Lösch Markus, Binder MartinDAV Noris - 2Standard02:08:33
11Gräf Arnold, Klante Gregor, Gradel DieterVFL - TRI - TeamStandard02:08:55
12Kagerer Roland, Engel Günther, Binder ErnstDAV Noris - 2Standard02:09:15
13Frank Hans Wolfgang, Grimm Mario, Wagemann StefanRunning SunStandard02:10:14
14Brückner Michael, Koch Bernd, Donhauser Norbertteam 4 friends - 1Standard02:14:04
15Backofen Heiko, Wiesmet Franz Josef, Kinast HelmutSV IllschwangStandard02:14:59
16Guttmann Richard, Nusch Harald, Keppler RolandSki - Club - Lauf - 2Standard02:15:09
17Büttner Harald, Büttner Frank, Kirsch KarlheinzMTP Hersbruck - 5Standard02:16:07
18Schlüter Gregor, Höllthaler Rainer, Huther JürgenSC Eschenbach - 2Standard02:19:08
19Mathes Herbert, Drasch Josef, Weisser DetlefTeam Klinikum Nürnberg - 2Standard02:21:17
20Tempke Roman, Hainer Erika, Hell SibylleDAV Röthenbach - 3Standard02:21:40
21Schwicker Max, Hagerer Andrea, Bäuml JohannaMTP Hersbruck - 6Standard02:21:46
22Schmidt Thomas, Roth Klaus, Härlein PeterTeam EckartStandard02:25:12
23Gartz Alfred, Obermüller Thomas, Ralle ThomasDream TeamStandard02:28:22
24Armin, Seitz Gerhard, Gölling MichaelSC Eschenbach - 1Standard02:28:55
25Leifert Dagmar, Elsperova Thereza, Mathes BeateTeam Klinikum Nürnberg - 1Standard02:29:15
26Wieland Reinhardt, Melchner Ernst, Schupp RenateSki - Club - Lauf - 3Standard02:30:37
27Bäumler Elke, Kühnlein Renate, Praß UlrikeDAV Röthenbach - 1Standard02:32:15
28Luber Andrea, Vogel Maria, Neumann JesianMTP Hersbruch - 1Standard02:32:21
29Lehner Moni, Brückner Heidi, Zier Christinateam 4 friends - 2Standard02:33:49
30Schneider Thorsten, Schneider Mathias, Schneider EstherTapfere SchneiderleinStandard02:43:29
1Leifert Dagmar, Elsperova Thereza, Mathes BeateTeam Klinikum Nürnberg - 1Seniorinnen03:47:12
2Bäumler Elke, Kühnlein Renate, Praß UlrikeDAV Röthenbach - 1Seniorinnen03:56:31
1Mörlein Hermann, Gius Sven, Haas WernerMTP Hersbruck-2Senioren02:52:43
2Schmiedel Klaus, Förster Helmut, Viessnann KoniTWC Fuchsenstana-2Senioren03:15:55
3Biehler Hans, Donhauser Eberhard, Bauer GerhardPanduren RunnersSenioren03:17:30
4Büttner Harald, Büttner Frank, Kirsch KarlheinzMTP Hersbruck-5Senioren03:25:44
5Guttmann Richard, Nusch Harald, Keppler RolandSki-Club-Lauf-2Senioren03:27:34
6Backofen Heiko, Wiesmet Franz-Josef, Kinast HelmutSV IllschwangSenioren03:28:29
7Kagerer Roland, Engel Günther, Binder ErnstDAV Noris-2Senioren03:32:56
8Mathes Herbert, Drasch Josef, Weisser DetlefTeam Klinikum Nürnberg-2Senioren03:36:07
9Gräf Arnold, Klante Gregor, Gradel DieterVFL-TRI-TeamSenioren03:36:17
10Gartz Alfred, Obermüller Thomas, Ralle ThomasDream TeamSenioren03:48:49
11Wieland Reinhardt, Melchner Ernst, Schupp RenateSki-Club-Lauf-3Senioren03:52:25
12Geyer Armin, Seitz Gerhard, Gölling MichaelSC Eschenbach-1Senioren03:53:30
       

Facebook