Ergebnisse 55. Prellsteinrennen, 12Km, 25.01.2015

 
 Quelle: www.prellsteinrennnen.de 297 x gelesen

55. Prellsteinrennen, 25.01.2015

12Km, Läufer
Spalten: Rang, Startnr, Name, Verein, Jahrgang, AK, AK-Platz, Zeit, MW-Zeit
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1Pace GabrieleSki-Club Lauf Italia1994MHK100:44:47
2Golditz TobiasTop Litsch1989MHK200:46:56
3Luber MoritzMTP Hersbruck Herren 11996Jgd. M100:48:02
4Rink ThomasSki-Club Lauf Sachsen1966M 45100:48:42
5Reinhardt ArminDAV Hersbruck 21969M 45200:49:30
6Pohl-Voigt MarkusSki-Club Lauf Sachsen1983M 30100:50:05
7Geelhaar AlexanderTeam Carbon statt Kondition1985M 30200:50:48
8Hendl MichaelTeam Carbon statt Kondition1973M 40100:50:53
9Rüger MatthiasRun an den Kuchen1974M 40200:51:06
10Christl PhilippRSC-Bomann 11990MHK300:51:24
11Critelli FrancescoSki-Club Lauf Italia1973M 40300:51:36
12Grallath UliMTP Hersbruck Herren 11968M 45300:51:48
13Lauterbach ThomasDAV Hersbruck1970M 45400:52:05
14Teiwes CarstenTwinn FSV Weissenbrunn 11984M 30300:52:07
15Heid ThomasMTP Hersbruck Herren 21969M 45500:53:40
16Göß MatthiasTeam myfinishline1986MHK400:54:14
17Bäumler FranzTop Litsch1979M 35100:55:00
18Thoma JochenFC Beilngries Triathlon1968M 45600:55:37
19Hanske KlausZaco Henfenfeld1970M 45700:55:40
20Haas WernerMTP Hersbruck Herren 21959M 55100:55:51
21Münzenberg EckartDAV Hersbruck 21959M 55200:56:01
22Weidinger BastianDAV Hersbruck 21983M 30400:56:02
23Oliver StrobelMTP Hersbruck Herren 21971M 40400:56:06
24Hopf RalphSki-Club Lauf Links1972M 40500:56:28
25Haas ThomasZaco Henfenfeld1963M 50100:56:59
26Heid MartinZuckerstangen1979M 35200:57:11
27Fabian ThielBFHu Bayreuth 31991MHK500:57:22
28Butz ChristianSV Raigering1979M 30500:57:37
29Erras SebastianSV Raigering1987MHK600:57:37
30Haas JoachimZaco Henfenfeld1965M 50200:57:56
31Hartmann UliBFHu Bayreuth 41982M 30600:58:03
32Roos TobiasBFHu Bayreuth 41989MHK700:58:04
33Lugert StefanRSC-Bomann 11984M 30700:58:14
34Brückner MichaelTeam4Friends 11971M 40600:58:15
35Miersch WolfgangBFHu Bayreuth 21985M 30800:58:23
36Riede DanielRSC-Bomann 11996Jgd. M200:58:29
37Kagerer RolandJoggolade macht glücklich1971M 40700:59:10
38Lorenz MichaelMTP Hersbruck Herren 11974M 40800:59:16
39Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN 11964M 50300:59:17
40Röll ChristianTwin Neumarkt 11970M 45801:00:14
41Zänkmann MarkusSki-Club Lauf Italia1967M 45901:00:20
42Stiegler PetraTwinNeumarkt 21965W 50101:00:21
43Bachmeier FlorianTKN1982M 30901:00:41
44Schmiedel KlausTWC-Fuchsenstana1962M 50401:00:44
45Richter ThomasSki-Club Lauf Sachsen1965M 50501:00:49
46Plaß SimonRSC-Bomann 21990MHK801:00:50
47Huber HanniNaturfreunde Pommelsbrunn1960M 55301:01:07
48Bergmann ThomasTwin Neumarkt 11988MHK901:01:11
49Schmidpeter ReinholdTwinNeumarkt 21956M 55401:01:14
50Huber SigiNaturfreunde Pommelsbrunn1960M 55501:01:22
51Engel GüntherJoggolade macht glücklich1963M 50601:01:37
52Schneider ThorstenTeam myfinishline1984M 301001:01:59
53Kern WernerTwinn FSV Weissenbrunn 11961M 50701:02:27
54Dittmers MartinRionjas Claramattidas1974M 40901:02:30
55Wagner RolandSki-Club Lauf Links1967M 451001:02:32
56Fenner LarsRunning SUN 11968M 451101:02:33
57Schwicker MaxMTP Hersbruck Mixed1959M 55601:02:46
58Förster HelmutTWC-Fuchsenstana1962M 50801:02:48
59Petschar KlausTop Litsch1965M 50901:02:49
60Guttmann BirkSki-Club Lauf Familie1990MHK1001:03:15
61Turba BernhardSki-Club Lauf Links1962M 501001:03:24
62Wottke CarstenChurchrunner1966M 451201:03:47
63Zahner LydiaMTP Hersbruck Damen 11961W 50201:04:02
64Furche FrankMTP Hersbruck Herren 31952M 501101:04:19
65Brauer KristianSki-Club Lauf Mixed1976M 35301:04:20
66Biegel FriedrichDAV Hersbruck1951M 60101:04:21
67Stiegler OliverTwinNeumarkt 21965M 501201:04:22
68Luber AndreaMTP Hersbruck Damen 21967W 45101:04:33
69Meyer PeterMTP Hersbruck Mixed1959M 55701:04:34
70Eisfeld JanBFHu Bayreuth 31993MHK1101:04:39
71Backofen HeikoDAV Hersbruck1957M 55801:04:45
72Hemmerich MaxZuckerstangen1990MHK1201:04:46
73Mathes HerbertTKN1953M 60201:04:50
74Härer GertrudSki-Club Lauf Mixed1961W 50301:05:23
75Lugert AndreasRSC-Bomann 21987MHK1301:05:26
76Garnitschnig JohannTwinn FSV Weissenbrunn 11960M 55901:05:40
77Biersack DominikFC Beilngries Triathlon1980M 35401:06:00
78Pfeiffer GerhardTwinn FSV Weissenbrunn1956M 551001:06:10
79Dennerlein SebastianZuckerstangen1986MHK1401:06:22
80Weiß JürgenTwin Neumarkt 11962M 501301:06:38
81Kirsch Karl-HeinzMTP Hersbruck Herren 31953M 60301:06:43
82Wieland ReinhardSki-Club Lauf Mixed1950M 65101:06:54
83Kagerer NorbertJoggolade macht glücklich1972M 401001:06:56
84Gaidamak AnjaMTP Hersbruck Damen 11968W 45201:07:04
85Brückner Heiditeam4friendsII1971W 40101:07:05
86Schülke Markusteam4friendsII1968M 451301:07:06
87Simon CarstenChurchrunner1967M 451401:07:08
88Förtschbeck FrankFC Beilngries Triathlon1982M 301101:07:42
89Viessmann ConnyTWC-Fuchsenstana1958M 551101:07:57
90Karabanov Andrejteam4friendsII1971M 401101:08:08
91Ahrens BarbaraMTP Hersbruck Damen 11965W 50401:08:15
92Begert ThomasTeam Carbon statt Kondition1982M 301201:08:16
93Pattas PatriciaTeam4friends-GFKrunningteam-coop1971W 40201:09:14
94Heublein OliverBFHu Bayreuth 21970M 451501:09:52
95Hartmann HerbertBFHu Bayreuth 31952M 60401:10:10
96Hajner ErikaDAV Röthenbach1952W 60101:10:13
97Guttmann LiesaSki-Club Lauf Familie1986WHK101:10:25
98Guttmann RichardSki-Club Lauf Familie1958M 551201:10:26
99Koch BerndTeam4Friends 11969M 451601:11:01
100Praß UlrikeDAV Röthenbach1964W 50501:11:24
101Weisser DetlefTKN1969M 451701:11:53
102Meckelburg MelanieBFHu Bayreuth 1 Frauen1986WHK201:13:20
103Pitteroff KarlTeam myfinishline1953M 60501:13:26
104Henning ManfredNaturfreunde Pommelsbrunn1967M 451801:14:18
105Seitz ChristopherRunning SUN 11967M 451901:14:41
106Brumeißl ThomasSV Raigering1980M 35501:14:56
107Heid ThomasChurchrunner1965M 501401:15:13
108Böhner SandraRun an den Kuchen1984W 30101:15:32
109Hagerer AndreaMTP Hersbruck Mixed1962W 50601:16:19
110Kühnlein RenateDAV Röthenbach1964W 50701:16:25
111Donhauser NorbertTeam4Friends 11967M 452001:16:27
112Rupprecht HolgerRionjas Claramattidas1975M 401201:17:01
113Nickel AndreasRionjas Claramattidas1977M 35601:17:38
114Zier ChrisTeam4friends-GFKrunningteam-coop1976W 35101:18:51
115Furche SarahMTP Hersbruck Damen 21991WHK301:19:19
116Beck UteMTP Hersbruck Damen 21966W 45301:19:20
117Geldner DanielaBFHu Bayreuth 1 Frauen1990WHK401:21:26
118Herbst SilkeTeam4friends-GFKrunningteam-coop1970W 45401:21:40
119Bremstahler HeinzMTP Hersbruck Herren 31944M 70101:21:44
120Gutermann ElkeTeam Frankenblitz1965W 50801:24:19
121Steinbrück DorisTeam Frankenblitz1961W 50901:24:19
122Gassner GerhardTeam Frankenblitz1958M 551301:24:20
123Steingärtner AndreasBFHu Bayreuth 41981M 301301:26:24
124Schulte-Schomburg StephanBFHu Bayreuth 21972M 401301:27:14
125Seitz AlexanderRSC-Bomann 21981M 301401:30:01
126Hartmann MarianneBFHu Bayreuth 1 Frauen1953W 60201:33:53
       

Facebook