Ergebnisse 7. IFB HiRo RUN, 21,1Km, 08.04.2017

 
 Quelle: http://www.davengo.com 19 x gelesen

7. IFB HiRo RUN, 21,1Km, 08.04.2017

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
426184Jüllig DominikCafé Grimm AllstarsM5502:54:07
11Lencho Holjira FraolTeam MemmertM101:11:19
22Knall DetlefTeam MemmertM201:12:16
3485Böllet StefanTSV PavelsbachM30101:14:37
43Ehrhardt SvenTeam MemmertM301:15:15
5129Göller ChristianPost SV NürnbergM30201:19:43
6489Hübner MarkusArthur D. LittleM401:21:42
7148Hauf MartinTeam ARNDT e.V.M35101:21:46
8399Wagner MarkusTSV Mailing-FeldkirchenM35201:21:57
9378Steib SebastianPost SV TriathlonM30301:23:11
10445Rahmanpour ShahabMTP-HersbruckM501:23:25
11494Krauß Hans-PeterTV BüchenbachM45101:23:50
12441Prohaska JürgenTV EckersmühlenM45201:23:50
13480Wechsler ChristianTV 06 ThalmässingM40101:24:06
14307Popp MichaelTeam Zoot Tri EuropeM45301:24:48
15227Lang OliverDAV RöthenbachM35301:25:27
16476Bleicher MatthiasLäufer mit HerzM40201:25:37
174Heinlein YannickTeam ARNDT e.V.M601:26:01
18425Beck MichaelTSV GredingM35401:26:12
19469Wofsteiner AlexanderTSV GredingM35501:26:12
20430Federsel ThomasSpeed Runners NeumarktM50101:26:18
2111Wild TheresaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW101:26:20
22118Gebhardt MarcoPost SV NürnbergM701:26:29
23460Schuhmann MariusLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM801:26:33
24144Häring MichaelCafé Grimm AllstarsM30401:26:44
25459Bernreuther MarcPy-RacerM901:26:51
26434Hartmann MarcTSV 1860 AnsbachM35601:27:22
2713Ramsauer ChristineLAC Quelle FürthW45101:27:39
28123Seitz AntonSF HofstettenM1001:27:41
29446Scherer Christian K.a3sportsM35701:28:02
30387Stützinger GregorTeam MemmertM40301:28:08
31450Leidel CharlieCafé Grimm AllstarsM45401:28:26
32464Stiegler RalphTeam Klinikum NürnbergM35801:28:46
33324Richter AlexanderTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM1101:28:57
3483Elster ThomasTSV SteinM35901:29:10
35487Zeltner TamaraLC Marathon LindelburgW40101:29:41
36374Setzke DanielSportfreunde HipM30501:29:44
37298Pfaller MichaelBRIGM30601:30:07
38105Franz MichaelTSG 08 RothM40401:30:09
39332Rost JannisM1201:30:13
4054Brand VolkerSV KasingM45501:30:16
41295Perlich JuergenLG WarchingM351001:30:40
42311Probst MarkusTSV Wemding / LG MärchenwaldM45601:30:55
43211Wild WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM50201:30:56
44297Pfaller MartinEINE-WELT-LAUF-TITTINGM30701:31:11
45215Kraus AlexanderM30801:31:12
4612Korn LarissaLG ErlangenW201:31:12
47493Fonai FerenoFutapels SEM45701:31:15
4826Azazi MaherTeam RUN4FUNM40501:31:21
4914Kebbel MargitTSG 08 RothW301:31:22
50279Muschler AndreasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM30901:31:23
5141Bindhammer FlorianTeam RUN4FUNM351101:31:41
52102Foistner HaraldFunrunners NeumarktM40601:31:43
53382Stimpel ChristophTeam Klinikum NürnbergM301001:31:49
54183Jeschke FrankenBlitzSoWiso Run & FitM45801:32:12
5539Betz MichaelDJK Allersberg EnergyM1301:32:25
56140Gunkel AndyRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM40701:32:44
57321Preischl BenjaminTSV GredingM351201:33:01
5810Stier FelixCafé Grimm AllstarsM1401:33:05
59236Leithner StefanTriTeam GaimersheimM45901:33:06
60219Krenmayr AlexandraTSV AltenfurtW40201:33:16
61187Kaldun FrankTSG 08 RothM451001:33:22
62151Heim BenjaminPy-RacerM351301:33:39
637Grimm HaraldCafé Grimm AllstarsM451101:33:49
64457Rentsch BenjaminSportfreunde GroßhaslachM301101:33:52
65238Lewerenz JessicaTriBee TriathlonteamW401:33:53
66377Stadler RichardTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM40801:33:57
67386Ströhlein MichaelAWO Laufen mit HerzM50301:34:01
68293Passyar OliverMJ U20101:34:12
69266Meier ReinholdTSV PfofeldM50401:34:25
70398von Pfeil FlorianM40901:34:38
71477König TobiasLT SpaltM301201:34:46
7282Eckstein MarcoTeam MemmertM301301:35:01
73101Fischer WolfgangM351401:35:04
74384Strauck PeterPowerBärs RednitzhembachM1501:35:06
75138Gruber TobiasPowerBärs RednitzhembachM1601:35:49
7666Crusius NorbertWorkerszeller runnersM301401:36:06
7750Ramsauer JosefDJK Allersberg EnergyM50501:36:09
789Wahler ChristophHerrieder AquathletenM351501:36:13
79470Wolfsteiner MartinaTSV GredingW30101:36:15
80209Konnerth Hans-GeorgM401001:36:17
81481Gillich DominikPost SV NürnbergM301501:36:17
82416Wittmann FlorianTeam RUN4FUNM1701:36:20
83278Münsterer DirkTV 1881 AltdorfM451201:36:35
84169Hofbeck WolfgangDJK Allersberg EnergyM401101:36:44
85355Schneid JosefTSV Wemding / LG MärchenwaldM401201:36:53
8681Eckert ChristianTSV Ober-UnterhausenM401301:36:59
87370Sehn ChristopherCafé Grimm AllstarsM301601:37:11
88135Griebsch KlausTV HilpoltsteinM50601:37:12
89463Kontusch SebastianTV EckersmühlenM301701:37:15
90474Röhrl MarkusCafé Grimm AllstarsM351601:37:28
91391Teufel ChristianM351701:37:38
92104Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM50701:37:54
9334Beer MichaelRunning SUNM50801:37:57
94323Repolusk MarkusM351801:38:02
95117Gebauer PeterBANDSCHEIBEN RACING TEAMM451301:38:13
9671Deutschmann Niklas#allebeklopptM351901:38:19
97174Huber MartinArriba GöppersdorfM451401:38:19
98429Eberlein RenaPost SV NürnbergW50101:38:20
99394Ullmann DirkEysöldenM451501:38:29
100265Meier MarcusM451601:38:38
101331Roppelt WolfgangM401401:38:50
102443Pytlik TobiasTeam ARNDT e.V.M1801:38:52
103166Hochreuter ArminRegelsbach renntM451701:38:53
104136Grötzner VolkerTWin NeumarktM451801:39:35
105412Weiß SandraTWin NeumarktW501:39:40
106352Schmitt HelmutStadthalle HilpoltsteinM50901:39:45
107404Weber GeraldSV ParksteinM451901:39:47
108214Kraus AlbertCafé Grimm AllstarsM452001:39:49
109360Schubert TobiasPost SV NürnbergM352001:39:58
110438Kleber ToniTV EckersmühlenM55101:39:59
111349Schmidt ChristianTV-VelburgM501001:40:01
112453Dobler GerhardTSV KatzwangM501101:40:02
113462Jäger ChristophTV EckersmühlenM1901:40:03
114200Bayer MarkusTeam RUN4FUNM352101:40:03
11517Leipersberger Lisa-MariaLG ErlangenW601:40:08
116495Weislein JürgenM501201:40:10
117486Siebentritt MariaW45201:40:12
118163Hilzinger MichaelLG UltralaufM55201:40:22
119454Anders MarkusVfL NürnbergM401501:40:28
12038Portisch DominicLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM401601:40:37
121220Kreß HolgerSV UnterwurmbachM401701:40:41
122484Hoffmann WernerTSV GredingM452101:40:52
123186Kaiser MarioPost SV NürnbergM352201:41:08
124456Bergmann ThomasPy-RacerM2001:41:18
125411Weiß JürgenTWin NeumarktM55301:41:21
PlatzNr.Nachname VornameVereinAKAK-PlatzZeit
126381Stier TimCafé Grimm AllstarsM2101:41:28
12722Peter ChristophCafé Grimm AllstarsM2201:41:48
128314Putschky ChristianM301801:41:48
129137Gruber AndreasDJK VeitsaurachM352301:41:54
130303Pirner KonradM55401:42:05
131271Mettbach RobinoMTP-HersbruckM452201:42:09
132461Schwab MarkusM401801:42:12
133240Lietzmann SteffenM452301:42:13
13487Englisch ChristophRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM301901:42:22
135131Gold OliverM352401:42:23
136455Endres MatthiasCafé Grimm AllstarsM302001:42:32
137354Schmitzer MarcoCafé Grimm AllstarsM2301:42:32
138458Kaiser WolfgangCafé Grimm AllstarsM501301:42:32
13921Alt DanielCafé Grimm AllstarsM2401:42:38
140302Pillhofer AndreasTV 1881 AltdorfM501401:42:47
141245Lorenz ChristofWindhundverband HeubühlM452401:42:52
142368Frisch SabineLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW45301:42:58
143437Kaminsky MaximilianCafé Grimm AllstarsM2501:43:07
14498Fickert SebastianCafé Grimm AllstarsM2601:43:07
145483Ernst FerdinandSV Sparkasse NeumarktM452501:43:08
1465Abt ManfredTigerheadM2701:43:10
147276Montag JürgenCafé Grimm AllstarsM401901:43:10
148465Brandl FrankLG AllersbergM402001:43:10
149364Ringler HeikePost SV NürnbergW50201:43:17
150116Fuhrmann GünterTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60101:43:20
151172Holler MartinLaufteam Fürth 2010M452601:43:21
152338Sack AndreSSV ForchheimM352501:43:30
153329Rieß WernerDi-Do-RunnersM65101:43:36
154157Herkner FalkPost SV NürnbergM452701:43:40
155111Heller VerenaTeam Innovative FinanzberatungW35101:43:45
15692Escher MarcoTeam RUN4FUNM402101:43:49
157468Herold KorbinianTSV GredingM2801:43:50
158272Meyer FerdinandM2901:43:51
15946Bock AlexanderTSV BurgthannM352601:43:53
160141Gutsche AchimM501501:44:02
161380Stich BenjaminM302101:44:03
162199Klaus LauraBRIGW701:44:08
163350Schmidt HaraldPowerBärs RednitzhembachM501601:44:23
164198Klauka MarcusCafé Grimm AllstarsM302201:44:30
165253Manthey TillCafé Grimm AllstarsM3001:44:32
166488Tille ChristinaZerotteroW35201:44:32
167259Matuschzyk FrankM452801:44:35
168113Fuchs StefanFC KalbensteinbergM402201:44:36
169499Schmidmeier FranzM55501:44:40
17047Bode AndreasCafé Grimm AllstarsM55601:44:42
171208Kolb ChristianM402301:44:44
172439Knobloch ManfredTSV GeorensgmündM452901:44:46
173402Walter DieterLG WarchingM501701:44:48
17445Wild CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW45401:44:51
175310Prinz BettinaW35301:44:52
176152Heim MichaelPy-RacerM352701:44:53
177432Halbmeyer JochenM402401:44:54
178191Kemether MarkusSV UnterwurmbachM402501:45:01
17930Baumgart NadineW35401:45:02
180318Rauscher JulianCafé Grimm AllstarsM302301:45:08
181180Jakob MarkusTuT PegnitzM501801:45:09
182204Kneißl JürgenSpeed Runners NeumarktM402601:45:11
183333Rüger StefanCafé Grimm AllstarsM352801:45:12
18458Brief FrankPost SV NürnbergM453001:45:27
185301Pickl PeterTSV BurgthannM501901:45:29
18644Mäusbacher ReinhardLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM502001:45:29
187149Hecker ManuelM302401:45:38
188435Hofmann MarkusUte Mückel sebamed Triathlon TeamM402701:45:39
189490Mehrlein MelanieW40301:45:55
190194Kiel CordeliaLaufteam Fürth 2010W50301:46:04
191309Pratsch StefanM352901:46:06
192154Heinrich ManuelTeam RUN4FUNM353001:46:18
193312Pfisterer-Bauz CorinnaTV 21 BüchenbachW45501:46:20
19423Andrack PeterTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM502101:46:29
195216Kraus AlfredPowerBärs RednitzhembachM55701:46:29
196449Trotz MichaelTeam Dynamic PerformerM402801:46:31
19748Bögelein TobiasM302501:46:34
198115Fuhrmann CarmenTeam Klinikum NürnbergW55101:46:34
19942Bladt SvenRUNTERRAM502201:46:38
20032Beck ChristianTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiM353101:46:38
201280Muschler SonjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW801:46:39
202243Loew LudwigTeam RUN4FUNM55801:46:40
20379Driemel JürgenRIBE aktivM453101:46:46
204223Kropp SandyTWin NeumarktW40401:47:01
205327Richter StefanM453201:47:05
206491Polak GerhardTSV MailingM453301:47:24
207252Maly StefanSpVgg ZollingM402901:47:42
208225Laheij IljaCafé Grimm AllstarsW35501:47:56
209251Mähringer RaimundDJK Allersberg EnergyM65201:48:07
210422Zoch JohannesHeidecker Hütten HustlerM302601:48:13
211400Wagner StephenSpVgg RothM302701:48:23
21228Baier ChristianDAV RöthenbachM353201:48:24
213467Schmidt DieterCafé Grimm AllstarsM403001:48:25
214260Wehrer RobertRIBE aktivM302801:48:28
215173Holzammer DanielCafé Grimm AllstarsM302901:48:33
216427Berger LukasLG WarchingM3101:48:35
217431Ferber AnnaLG WarchingW30201:48:35
218178Ischganeit HelenaW35601:48:43
219179Ischganeit ThomasM353301:48:43
220478Pfeiffer JürgenFC KalbensteinbergM353401:48:47
221239Liebel HeinzTSV BurgthannM65301:49:01
22284Endereß DanielM3201:49:06
223492Haas JoachimUnion GotzenbergM502301:49:23
224419Zeh SiegfriedStadthalle HilpoltsteinM403101:49:25
225341Sammüller MatthiasM3301:49:50
22657Breit HorstDiehl Metering RunnerM502401:49:50
227473Kempter ThomasTeam RUN4FUNM403201:49:56
228196Kipfstuhl WernerLG GroßafalterbachM403301:50:01
22990Englmann BirgitTSV BurgthannW45601:50:09
230128Gnauck DanielTV 1881 AltdorfM403401:50:09
231342Greil RichardPowerBärs RednitzhembachM55901:50:11
232393Uhlmann HeinerPowerBärs RednitzhembachM60201:50:11
233316Rachinger RolandTurbo Turtles RothM453401:50:25
234482Appel KlausM502501:50:25
235306Popp FarinaW35701:50:28
236428Cil SerdarM403501:50:37
237263Mehrl AlbertRegensburg LLCM551001:50:43
238255Masseck MatthiasTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM502601:50:48
239383Stock MartinM353501:50:50
240205Koch HeinzTSV BurgthannM60301:50:54
241343Sax StefanLifepark Max eVM453501:50:58
242226Lang AndreasCafé Grimm AllstarsM3401:51:08
24343Blechschmidt OliverTeam RUN4FUNM453601:51:14
244336Rupp HeidiW50401:51:16
245185Kahler PatrickM3501:51:18
24697Feuerstein SiegfriedTeam RUN4FUNM403601:51:31
24770Degen SusanneTSG 08 RothW45701:51:51
248122Gerber DieterTSV BurgthannM502701:51:55
249325Richter KlausTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM502801:51:57
25016Schuhmann JenniferLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW30301:52:14
PlatzNr.Nachname VornameVereinAKAK-PlatzZeit
25115Schuhmann InaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW901:52:15
252286Nuber StillaFC HitzhofenW40501:52:15
253164Hindel SebastianTeam ARNDT e.V.M3601:52:23
25477Weimann ThomasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM353601:52:34
255313Pummer PetraLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW55201:53:00
256288Pachowsky GerhardSV MariensteinM502901:53:02
257357Schöll PeterM3701:53:14
258100Fischer BiancaDJK GöggelsbuchW40601:53:28
25962Bübel AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM551101:53:53
260423Zupancic HeinerZZ TeamM303001:53:55
261351Kirchhof ArminSV GroßweingartenM453701:53:59
262244Loos MartinM403701:54:03
263212Krach BernhardDJK AllersbergM353701:54:04
264440Lochner UdoLaufteam Fürth 2010M453801:54:10
265334Rühl NadineW30401:54:16
266197Kirsch TinaSchachclub TreuchtlingenW35801:54:19
267326Richter PhilippProactiveM3801:54:23
268406Weber MarcoM303101:54:40
269155Hellinger KerstinIntersport Profimarkt Hallstadt NürnbergW50501:54:42
270415Winter BirgitRUNTERRAW45801:54:42
271498Zehetleitner FranzWillpowerM403801:54:44
272161Hertel AndreasGeheimfavoritM3901:55:00
273396Völkl MatthiasTeam RUN4FUNM403901:55:14
274159Herold ChristophTeam RUN4FUNM404001:55:18
275165Hirschmann FritzSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM551201:55:18
276110Fuchs MichaelM4001:55:34
277193Kestel JosefPendolino NorisM65401:55:36
278502Kraft AngelikaTeam RUN4FUNW45901:55:43
279268Meixner ReinhardBRIGM453901:55:58
280401Walter BettinaW40701:56:08
281317Rauscher JohannesCafé Grimm AllstarsM303201:56:13
282257Matos PauloAbsoluteTriM353801:56:22
283292Parreira DanielM404101:56:22
284448Schwarz HaraldCity Forest RunnersM60401:56:23
28595Ramsauer SophiaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW1001:56:27
286353Schmitt ManfredPleinfeldM65501:56:32
287319Reichmann KerstinAWO Laufen mit HerzW451001:56:35
288379Steigleder MarinaTV EckersmühlenW1101:56:40
289426Becker TheodorTSG 08 RothM65601:56:56
290248Lucas Barriola NestorUFF UttenreuthM404201:56:58
291175Hümmer ChristianePowerBärs RednitzhembachW30501:57:04
29280Dütsch RobertTeam RUN4FUNM404301:57:08
293436Horndasch ErwinM551301:57:13
29464Buettner ManfredTV 1881 AltdorfM454001:57:29
295108Fritsch GerhardTSV Freystadt e.V.M60501:57:32
296348Schlicker BrittaRadfreunde HilpoltsteinW30601:57:37
297475Ziermann UlrichTV 1848 SchwabachM75101:57:49
29893Ezers RalfM353901:57:52
299356Schneid-Pawkowicz GeorgTSV Wemding / LG MärchenwaldM551401:57:57
30049Boehnke AlexandraLifepark Max eVW40801:58:06
301500Kerl ToniTSV Freystadt e.V.M551501:58:09
30273Distler CarolaW1201:58:11
303362Schuhmann MartinSC 04 SchwabachM503001:58:18
30456Breindl MarkusM404401:58:34
305363Schuhmann TanjaW40901:58:38
306124Gerngroß TamaraW1301:58:45
307291Parbel VinzenzTeam ARNDT e.V.M4101:58:46
308109Fritsch MichaelaAWO Laufen mit HerzW451101:58:48
309407Weber RobinM4201:58:58
310130Götzer ThomasM4301:59:06
311372Seitz ChristopherRunning SUNM503101:59:10
31296Feldberger GiselaTDM-FrankenW60101:59:11
313195Kieser SebastianTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM354001:59:12
314267Meixner PatrickCafé Grimm AllstarsM4401:59:16
31552Bogner AnitaVfB Kipfenberg-Team Radsport HellerW401001:59:19
316421Zimmermann KlausLG GroßafalterbachM503201:59:23
317234Lehner ChristianM303301:59:26
318142Guttenberger JuliaW1401:59:27
319501Guttenberger ManuelM4501:59:28
320229Lappat SandraTV EckersmühlenW401101:59:45
321479Stafflinger PeterSV LellenfeldM454101:59:57
322497Fischer UweAWO Laufen mit HerzM551601:59:58
323330Rinnagl MaritaTeam RUN4FUNW35902:00:01
324262Mederer WolfgangM4602:00:03
325284Nierod MartinDAV MittelfrankenM551702:00:09
326287Ott HansTSV RittersbachM551802:01:05
327218Krause NorbertTSV BurgthannM65702:01:05
328170Hofmann RachelW401202:01:38
32991Eschbamer MatthiasGeheimfavoritM354102:01:38
330452Deß TimoPy-RacerM303402:01:39
331171Hohlfeld SandraTigerheadW1502:02:38
332231N NM4702:02:41
333273Meyer KerstinVFL LangwasserW50602:02:47
334290Panzer PamelaCafé Grimm AllstarsW30702:03:09
33560Buchner DanielaW1602:03:18
336177Irgang ThomasRunning PodcastM303502:03:19
337777Maurer MartinTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM404502:03:21
338133Gottwald Thomas01:39:59M404602:03:34
339145Hartl DanielM4802:03:49
34085Engel SebastianM303602:03:56
34136Bernwieser ThomasAWO Laufen mit HerzM404702:03:59
342168Hofbeck DominikTeam KW EnergieM4902:04:09
343361Schütt AlexanderM303702:04:17
344107Friedrich EvaLaufschneggenW401302:04:38
34563Schreiter ReinhardTrommlerhaufen HeideckM503302:04:56
34619Achtnicht RalfTeam MemmertM454202:05:21
347888Holub AndreasTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM354202:05:25
348369Seemeier CorinaW30802:05:56
349132Golde StefanM454302:06:15
35024Auernhammer HelgaSV SchambachW55302:06:33
351365Schuster ErwinSchachclub TreuchtlingenM551902:06:36
352451Huppi NicoleTSV AltenfurtW50702:06:58
353305Pönisch JürgenLaufteam Fürth 2010M454402:06:59
354247Luber ClaudiaRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGW30902:07:05
35535Bergmann MichaelM404802:07:05
356414Wilfert MichaelTeam Zoot Tri EuropeM454502:07:46
35786Engelhardt GabrielM5002:08:33
358158Hernek JosefM454602:08:34
359442Pummer ReinholdLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM65802:08:38
360150Heilrath AndreasTSV AllersbergM503402:08:43
3618Grimm ThiloCafé Grimm AllstarsM454702:08:45
362221Kreuzer KatharinaTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiW1702:09:06
363433Halbmeyer YvonneW351002:09:13
364134Graser KerstinW351102:09:20
365235Leistner FrankaW351202:09:20
366471Seuferling SonjaW401402:09:44
367120Geier JürgenM404902:09:45
36837Betz ChristophTigerheadM5102:09:56
369424Zwerina HeinzM70102:10:00
370275Möldner JuliaW1802:10:09
371241Linß SebastianM303802:10:20
372285Nikitka BernhardM552002:10:21
373359Schönweiß JochenGeheimfavoritM303902:10:25
374189Kalfas MichaelGeheimfavoritM5202:10:25
37599Joachim MartinTeam RUN4FUNM454802:10:32
PlatzNr.Nachname VornameVereinAKAK-PlatzZeit
376162Hey MonikaLaufteam Fürth 2010W50802:10:52
377103Follner AnkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW351302:11:05
378176Iancu DanielaW301002:11:59
379224Kühnast DianaTeam Innovative FinanzberatungW351402:12:02
380496Postler IngeAWO Laufen mit HerzW60202:12:10
381254Winters KarstenTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM503502:12:38
382308Porkristl RolandM552102:13:23
383296Petersen Karl-HermannTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60602:13:32
384167Höhn ThomasCafé Grimm AllstarsM454902:15:27
38520Adelhardt NicoleW301102:15:42
386139Güthlein JoeTeam RUN4FUNM405002:16:41
387125Giglhuber MichaelSV AlfeldM304002:16:41
388340Salzner ManuelaLaufteam Fürth 2010W451202:16:42
389304Pönisch AngelaLaufteam Fürth 2010W50902:16:42
39065Burger ClaudiaW501002:17:21
39175Döbereiner ThomasCafé Grimm AllstarsM354302:17:22
392472Mueller NicoleCafé Grimm AllstarsW401502:18:17
393114Fürnkäß DanielCafé Grimm AllstarsM5302:18:28
394126Gilch StefanTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM354402:18:41
395418Wölfel SvenTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiM405102:18:42
396392Turan AndreaW401602:19:02
397358Schön PeterM503602:19:03
39855Dummert RolandLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM552202:19:03
399269Merz MonaSV Bayreuth TriathlonW301202:19:07
400270Mese BeateTeam Zoot Tri EuropeW301302:19:07
401371Seidl ZdenekTSG 08 RothM75202:19:27
402143Hadeler WaltrautTeam Klinikum NürnbergW65102:19:48
403328Riedel Claus G.TSV BurgthannM503702:21:24
404405Weber Hans-JürgenM503802:23:04
40588Lehner ClaudiaTrommlerhaufen HeideckW451302:23:33
406153Heindl MelanieTeam RUN4FUNW351502:24:45
407106Friebe MichaelM503902:25:25
408444Warnst UweTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM552302:25:52
409264Meier BettinaW451402:25:57
410147Haubner RenateW501102:26:00
411395Viertel ChristinaW301402:26:03
412222Davignon ArturTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM455002:27:06
41331Hao HongmingTeam Innovative FinanzberatungM455102:27:06
414322Reinhardt StefanTeam BittelM455202:29:07
41594Fath MarkusM455302:29:17
416335Ruff SonjaW301502:31:02
417210Kowalski PhilippM405202:31:26
418188Kaldun SigridTSG 08 RothW501202:32:51
419250Lutz MarcoTeam RUN4FUNM405302:32:51
420203Klubert HansTV 1848M60702:33:36
421339Salomon LisaW1902:33:36
42272Dietz MaximilianM5402:34:20
423228Lannes MarkusM504002:39:27
42468Komma GudrunTrommlerhaufen HeideckW451502:40:06
425466Schultes DianaRun 4 FunW401702:43:52
       

Facebook