Ergebnisse 7. Sparkassen Nachtlauf Neustadt a.d.A. – 10Km, 01.11.2010

 

7. Sparkassennachtlauf Neustadt a.d.A.

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11Holzinger,FlorianTUS FEUCHTWANGENM35100:33:54
2121Mages,DominikTV FueRTHM30100:34:27
3178Burkhardt,MathiasTV GUNZENHAUSENM20100:35:20
4122Schwetz,MaximilianTV 1848MJA100:35:38
5149Schricker,HaraldSGB STADTSTEINACHM45200:36:37
62Wittmann,JuergenTSV BURGHASLACHM30200:36:45
778Heidingsfelder,HolgerTEAM synergy-sports.deM35200:38:14
834Daehne,StefanTV FueRTHM35300:38:45
935Deichsel,BenediktIFB Tri-TeamM20200:38:46
1028Boas,JensVelogruppe GrsshabersdorfM20300:38:53
1122Bittel,SilkeLAC QUELLEW35100:39:02
1258Friedl,AnkeLAC QUELLEWJA100:39:14
13118Loch,MatthiasTSV SCHEssLITZM20400:39:16
14158Suess,LeaLAC QUELLEW20100:39:30
15143Roesch,HelmutFSV GROssENSEEBACHM45300:40:06
16183Reinhardt,DanialM17100:40:08
1780Heilmann,StefanSC DIETERSHEIMMJB100:40:09
18126Mim,SaschaLAUFER MueHLEM30300:40:12
19175Wilms,AndyLaufteam WiesentheidM45400:40:18
20168Wehr,JuergenTSV 1860M40100:40:21
21163Wagner,ArminTSV NEUSTADT/AISCHM30400:40:32
22115Kuhn,WolfgangTSV 1860M45500:40:33
23184Trendelenburg,UweLG ECKENTALM30500:40:40
24179Schweigert,WolfgangTSV IPSHEIMM35400:40:48
25145Rupprecht,BertramTSV EMSKIRCHENM45600:40:50
26159Tancic,JelenaLAC QUELLEWJA200:40:53
27190Doelfel,ReinhardTSV BURGHASLACHM50100:41:00
28154Seeger,KatrinLAC QUELLEWJA300:41:03
2917Bauer,AxelTS Herzogenaurach-TeamM30600:41:16
30110Jahn,Klaus-PeterTSV SCHWEBHEIMM50200:41:30
31169Weinmann,MichaelM40200:41:35
3276Hans-Wolfgang,FrankRUNNING SUNM45700:41:42
3387Hirschmann,MatthiasWWW.SPORTDRESS.DEM20500:41:51
34165Weghorn,UweTV FueRTHM35500:42:09
3541DISTEL,DietrichDTV DIESPECKM50300:42:19
36185Joas,ReinhardTSV DINKELSBueHLM60100:42:30
37187Hack,Anna-MariaTSV Neustadt/AischnW35200:42:32
3851Feigl,JoergTEAM PHYSIONEAM40300:42:41
39116Lampe,HelmutLaufgruppe GutenstettenM40400:42:45
40189Sauter,ErnstTSV FLACHSLANDENM60200:43:25
4132Bruder,ChristophM20600:43:32
42111Klar,SebastianSV LOSAURACHM20700:43:34
4330Braeunlein,DirkM45800:43:37
4477Hecht,RuedigerLG FORCHHEIMM45900:43:52
45104Hoehn,MartinClubfreunde 86M35600:43:54
4675Hadlich,PhilipM20800:44:00
47124Meth,JochenDLRG Neustadt/AischM20900:44:30
48157Stopp,SandraTEAM synergy-sports.deW30100:44:41
49127Mueller,ViktorTSV IPSHEIMM15100:44:49
50112Klein,GeorgLaufteam MartinM45100:00:00
5149Eichner,ClausSCHAEFFLER TEAMM40500:44:59
52106Huebl,HorstTEAM synergy-sports.deM35700:45:03
53167Weglehner,SebastianSparkasse Neustadt/AischMJA200:45:06
5454Fischer,HaraldTeam ErdingerM55100:45:18
55129Niggemann,HeikeLG FORCHHEIMW45100:45:24
56156Stoehr,BerndSV LOSAURACHM30700:45:57
57117Leuchs,HansTSV BURGHASLACHM451000:47:02
58162Wagemann,StefanM451100:47:04
5970Grohganz,AlexanderM35800:47:11
60130Noegel,ArminLaufgruppe GutenstetenM35900:47:17
61137Raab,MarioM30800:47:31
6212Baernreuther,BrigitteFSV GROssENSEEBACHW50300:47:32
6355Franz,FriedrichM50400:47:34
6460Fuchs,OliverSV BIRNBAUMMJB200:47:51
65146Scheuermann,StefanTSV EMSKIRCHENM40600:48:00
6653Finster,SiegfriedTSV BURGHASLACHM451200:48:04
67107Hudezeck,MartinFFW DIESPECKM351000:48:05
6829Bogensperger,AlfredLAUFER MueHLEM40700:48:07
69109Iberler,GerhardLaufgruppe GutenstettenM40800:48:10
70176Dippold,PeterTSV NEUSTADT/AISCHM50500:48:18
71105oeffner,MichaelLaufteam MartinM351100:48:39
7238Devrient,HeikeW30200:48:43
73135Popp,PatrickMJA300:48:45
74147Schoenleben,SiegfriedTSV EMSKIRCHENM40900:48:48
75188Straesser,HeikeTSV 1860W45200:48:52
7669Grau,RolandLaufteam MartinM451300:48:58
77191Beer,DanielaW20200:49:08
78123Meier,ReinholdTSV 1860M60300:49:31
79193Brehm,MonikaSCHAEFFLER TEAMW45300:49:46
80174Mueller,GerdTDM FRANKENM60400:49:59
81120Lutz,DieterM50600:50:02
82142Ropinski,OlafTSV LANGENFELDM451400:50:35
8382Heinl,RosemarieW55100:50:58
8419Beer,ElisabethFSV GROssENSEEBACHW55200:51:05
85182Groeger,NicoTSV IPSHEIMM15200:51:16
86136Prechtel,SandroSPVGG UEHLFELDM09100:51:21
87152Schwarzkopf,DavidTSV IPSHEIMMJB300:51:23
8831Brey,UteTSV NEUSTADT/AISCHW50400:51:26
89144Rupprecht,SebastianSparkasse Neustadt/AischM201000:51:31
90108HUSSENETHER,MARTINATSV NEUSTADT/AISCHW40100:52:04
91119Loy,StefanRSV SUGENHEIMM401000:52:17
92141Roderus,HarryEMSKIRCHEN M45M451500:52:23
93139Riedel,HeidiTSV NEUSTADT/AISCHW45400:52:34
94186Schmidt,GuenterDTV DIESPECKM60500:53:25
9573Guettler,FlorianM201100:53:44
9662Fuhr,AndreasLauf-fuer-Kinderherzen.deM351200:54:47
97114Krunig,RaikLauf-fuer-Kinderherzen.deM451600:54:49
98125Meyer,AndreasSC Wernsbach-WeihenzellM451700:55:05
99192Bield,SebastianMJA400:55:11
100181Reinhardt,StefanM15300:55:41
10159Fuchs,HelmutSV BIRNBAUMM451800:55:54
102138Richter,DanielM201200:56:16
10311Baderschneider,MatthiasTSV EMSKIRCHENM401100:56:41
10450Eisenhut,PeterAIRPORT NueRNBERGM50700:56:50
105194Taugerbeck,MichaelTSV ALTENBERGM401200:57:09
106166Weghorn,JochenWLG LAUFGRUPPEM201300:57:21
107148Schoenleben,LeaTSV EMSKIRCHENW13100:58:08
108131Ohlmann,AndreaTSV 1860W40200:58:10
109170Weiss,GerhardTSV NEUSTADT/AISCHM70100:59:02
11043Distler,MichaelLAUFER MueHLEM201400:59:53
111140Rittweger,AndreasLAUFER MueHLEM201501:00:13
112160Thiem,MichaelLAUFER MueHLEM50801:00:30
113177Schuebel,HartmutM451901:01:18
11463Furth,JuergenLAUFER MueHLEM401301:04:10
115173Zeidler,HildegardTSV NEUSTADT/AISCHW50501:05:33
116155Sonntag-Wisoschinski,AnjaLauf-fuer-Kinderherzen.deW35301:06:06
11768Grandpair,LindaW40301:06:13
11814Barone,MassimoLAUFER MueHLEM30901:07:35
11933Bruell,ChristianLAUFER MueHLEM301001:10:37
120128Nechwatal,PhilippLAUFER MueHLEM201601:10:47
20101101 Nachtlauf 10Km
20101101 Nachtlauf 10Km
20101101_Nachtlauf_10Km.pdf
199.8 KB
495 Downloads
Details...
20101101 Nachtlauf-NeustadtAisch Frankha Profil
20101101 Nachtlauf-NeustadtAisch Frankha Profil
20101101_Nachtlauf-NeustadtAisch_frankha_Profil.jpg
541.8 KB
258 Downloads
Details...
       

Facebook