Ergebnisse 8. FunRun Südwest – 9,9Km, Läufer, 08.06.2011

 

8. Fun Run Südwest, 08.06.2011

Läufer, 9,9Km
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1714Wenzek LCarsten00:33:26
2719Reitwießner Benedikt00:33:42
3460Seitz MatthiasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:34:43
4697Kilian Manfred00:34:53
5705Schmidt Hannes00:34:54
6743Grünwald Dominik00:35:06
7467Macher IngoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:36:23
8722Url Manfred00:37:07
9718Landis Johannes00:37:12
10140Fischer Tim---00:37:28
11217Heinemann Tim---00:37:37
12203Trageser Volker---00:37:48
13237Zink Thomas---00:38:01
14459Studtrucker FrankLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:38:49
15701Brade Thomas00:38:53
16720Hopp Johannes00:39:02
17508Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN00:39:15
18665Wagner GeorgSV Weiherhof00:39:17
19187yiyit cemil---00:39:29
20607Morgenstern RomanTeam Federal-Mogul00:39:30
2158Krauß Norbert---00:39:42
22713Kugler Peter00:39:48
23702Winkelhöfer Bernd00:39:52
24238Wieland Tobias---00:40:13
25758Göttlicher Thomas00:40:14
26440Ambach AndreasIntel Comneon00:40:21
27695Kemether Markus00:40:25
28262Mähr Bernhardhhh egal00:40:31
29712Hermann Jürgen00:40:47
30342Moßner MatthiasFunkwerk00:40:50
31430Ebert DetlefING-DiBa AG00:40:53
32606Fischer HaraldTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:40:56
33620Schuller Hans-JürgenTechem00:40:59
34747Kern Werner00:41:04
3541Diez Werner---00:41:15
36717Schmidt Jürgen00:41:19
37681Dummert Erhard00:41:37
38682Seel Karl00:41:38
3931amode´ manfred---00:41:51
40231Reußer Lars---00:41:55
4176Allenhof Selmar---00:41:58
42327Seger BerndFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:42:00
43504Kraus ThomasRunning SUN00:42:05
44339Bladt SvenFunkwerk00:42:22
45669Trat Michael00:42:23
46610Willard RobertTeam Federal-Mogul00:42:27
47388Niederlöhner JohannesGOSSEN METRAWATT00:42:30
48657Müller TimoVollpfosten00:42:38
49708Bräunlein Dirk00:42:39
50474Weber Marcolap00:42:41
51472Halilic Jasminlap00:42:42
52425Amrhein MatthiasING-DiBa AG00:42:45
53691Sichermann MathiasBG RCI00:42:47
54633Halbrichter RolandTelefónica o200:42:49
5532Brelage Johannes---00:42:57
56424Koch BerndING-DiBa AG00:43:02
5742Kissel Joschka---00:43:02
58146Neth Werner---00:43:09
59559Pfähler ErikSohst00:43:11
6015straub kurt---00:43:17
61729Trißler Denny00:43:19
62700Gries Andreas00:43:20
63182Ladwein Gabriel---00:43:21
64505Kraus JürgenRunning SUN00:43:23
6555Dames Rico---00:43:32
66675Sengül Bahri00:43:39
6791Preißinger Martin---00:43:39
68579Christmeier SaschaStaaner Speedy`s00:43:41
69510Becker TobiasRunning SUN00:43:42
7056Beck Thomas---00:43:57
71746Krauß Georg00:43:59
72239Hammer Erika---00:44:03
73711Sinning Heinz-Georg00:44:03
7420Winkler Peter---00:44:03
7584Fischer Winfried---00:44:05
76372Diener ArikgernBotschaft00:44:19
77125Tomic Christian---00:44:21
78730Gerhard Christoph00:44:22
79489Pohl AndreasMAN Runners00:44:27
80511Wagemann StefanRunning SUN00:44:29
81749Grubert Kay00:44:36
82509Thamm AlbertRunning SUN00:44:44
83117Lang Andreas---00:44:44
84206Puchta Reinhard---00:44:47
85634Halbrichter ChristineTelefónica o200:44:50
8638Huber Helmut---00:44:54
87748Garnitschnig Johann00:44:59
88191Tiefel Falko---00:45:01
8975Schiller René---00:45:02
90757Lemmermeyer Frank00:45:08
91570Köhn FlorianStaaner Speedy`s00:45:14
92672Hofmann Werner00:45:14
93236Kroneder Christian---00:45:16
94271Dieter KevinBdE-Rangers00:45:17
95222Lindner Erich---00:45:20
96622Müller MartinTelefónica o200:45:21
97624Zeller HeikoTelefónica o200:45:22
98625Adam ChristianTelefónica o200:45:23
99616Bauer KarlTeam Finish Line00:45:24
10099Hofmann Christian---00:45:25
101115Römer Clemens---00:45:25
102180Schröder Nikolai---00:45:28
103755Fellner Manfred00:45:29
104654Lodes MarkusVollpfosten00:45:29
10523Grasmann Peter---00:45:30
106343Erdtmann StefanFunkwerk00:45:31
107760Seidel Friedrich00:45:32
10868Reichel René---00:45:40
109617Köhler ThomasTechem00:45:42
110127Bader Ulli---00:45:42
111400Kroll DimitriGOSSEN METRAWATT00:45:45
112226Holzammer Günter---00:45:45
113122Kraus Stefan---00:45:46
114444Bauer HerbertIntel Comneon00:45:47
115314Distler ChristofFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:45:55
116392Klein ManfredGOSSEN METRAWATT00:45:57
117428Stark OliverING-DiBa AG00:45:59
118223mÄRZ Thomas---00:46:00
1197Kriesch Klaus---00:46:02
120446Fuss DominiqueIntel Comneon00:46:04
121260Frena Stefanhhh egal00:46:07
122404Fraissinet HerbertGOSSEN METRAWATT00:46:09
123734Bäumler Erwin00:46:11
124307Cyprian DorotheeFIS Kordoba00:46:13
125699Kaufmann Peter00:46:13
12646Keil Christine---00:46:14
127341Waschkeit HarryFunkwerk00:46:14
128710Richert Wolfgang00:46:15
129750Funk Daniel00:46:16
130475Wanzek Thorstenlap00:46:16
131227Köcher Michael---00:46:26
132418Kramer JulianHoMa00:46:27
133315Dworschak PeterFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:46:31
13493Grunwald Jörg-Mike---00:46:33
135733Bauer Marius00:46:35
136202Ströbel Michael---00:46:37
137266Schobelt MichaelAWO Nürnberg00:46:38
138387Keller RomanGOSSEN METRAWATT00:46:38
139270Brandstätter MichaelBdE-Rangers00:46:42
140241Kern Stefan---00:46:43
141663Haseneder Johann---00:46:45
142136Schneider Katrin---00:46:45
143393Schmeußer GeorgGOSSEN METRAWATT00:46:46
144395Wist MatthiasGOSSEN METRAWATT00:46:48
145154Dennerlein Andreas---00:46:49
146214Asbeck Alexander---00:46:51
147728Stumpf Markus00:46:54
148588Claus DirkSV Weiherhof00:46:55
149725Grießmeier Herbert00:46:58
150451Metzen GerdIntel Comneon00:47:00
151279Steiner HorstBG RCI00:47:02
152488Schwindl RaimundMAN Runners00:47:05
153445Oerterer FlorianIntel Comneon00:47:08
154181Friedrich Jürgen---00:47:09
155384Volkenstein StefanGOSSEN METRAWATT00:47:15
156619Maurer KarlTechem00:47:16
157160González Nievas Estefanía---00:47:18
158666Mancini Raffaele00:47:22
159375Dasch GloriagernBotschaft00:47:24
160761Lamprecht Udo00:47:25
161123Rheindorf Stefan---00:47:26
162155kruszelnicki Kamil---00:47:27
163735Ludwig Christian00:47:33
16416Meier Reinhold---00:47:37
165611Hauck ThomasTeam Federal-Mogul00:47:38
166608Keller SandraTeam Federal-Mogul00:47:39
167423Schwarz MichaelHoMa00:47:42
168417Schwarz TobiasHoMa00:47:42
16935Theinert Rüdiger---00:47:43
170653Buchka KurtVollpfosten00:47:47
171253Langenbach PhilippAgentur triebwerk00:47:48
172490Amtmann ThomasMAN Runners00:47:50
173618Böhm ReneTechem00:47:54
174120Thomann Josef---00:47:55
175468Schuhmann RalfLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:02
176183Schwarzer Roland---00:48:02
177208Benz Barbara---00:48:03
178751Schubert Bianca00:48:03
179461Schuhmann InaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:04
180458Sturm NicoleLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:04
181752Ramsauer Julia00:48:05
182470Obermeier AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:06
183456Lober BirgitLa Carrera TriTeam00:48:06
184469Obermeier HeinzLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:07
185457Probst UweLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:07
186379Biber ChristianGewerbeplan00:48:08
187465Schuhmann NiklasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:48:08
188537Decker SimonSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern00:48:09
189337Ziller FlorianFrankenflitzer00:48:10
190536Mahn GregorSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern00:48:10
191609Keller WolfgangTeam Federal-Mogul00:48:14
19210Nuß Bernd---00:48:15
19394Neubauer Jochen---00:48:17
194660Scheidig Andreas---00:48:18
195526Adelmann ChristianSchuster & Walther Software GmbH00:48:26
196126Kirchdörfer Matthias---00:48:28
19790Schmidke Tina---00:48:29
198635Halbrichter YvonneTelefónica o200:48:31
19949Köhler Konrad---00:48:37
20097Weist Gunnar---00:48:40
20167Hedtke Dirk---00:48:43
202690Santesson Lars00:48:44
203736Constance Mac Isaac00:48:46
204334Goebel NorbertFrankenflitzer00:48:46
205448Frankerl PeterIntel Comneon00:48:49
206228Di Stasio Tomas---00:48:51
207229Hildner Christoph---00:48:52
208233Buschmann Benjamin---00:49:02
209201Gläser Anni---00:49:05
210301Raue Karl-HeinzFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH00:49:07
211347Maier HaryFunkwerk00:49:12
212346Gieseke TobiasFunkwerk00:49:12
213345Michalke LarsFunkwerk00:49:17
214732Kramer Sindy00:49:19
215454Winkler JörgIntel Comneon00:49:20
216331Kulling FlorianFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:49:21
217476Gorzolla Manfredlap00:49:21
218321Probst SabineFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:49:21
219466Bürner JenniferLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:49:31
220744Schumann Marius00:49:31
22185Klinkmüller Doreen---00:49:32
222194Friedrich Eva---00:49:32
223224Weigand Willi---00:49:35
224324Schmitt KathrinaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:49:49
225455Ernst KurtLa Carrera TriTeam00:49:54
2266Arend Peter---00:50:01
227731Kling Kristina00:50:04
228397Kundinger MarkusGOSSEN METRAWATT00:50:06
229220Wurm Thomas---00:50:08
23040Becker Florian---00:50:10
231365Fischer KerstinGeis Eurocargo00:50:12
232294Ress SiegfriedERGO Direkt00:50:14
233450Ganserer StefanIntel Comneon00:50:15
234698Eichner Uschi00:50:23
235289Köhler ManuelaDie Schrittmacher00:50:27
236287Flierl ThomasDie Schrittmacher00:50:27
237142Link Sabine---00:50:35
238692Klampfl WolfgangFIS Kordoba00:50:39
239498Schewe MartinPolyIC Power-Team00:50:40
240513Franz MarkoRunning SUN00:50:44
241534Angelinos NicoSIEGERT RUNNING00:50:45
242390Widder ChristianGOSSEN METRAWATT00:50:46
243212Jordan Björn---00:50:47
244357Yesil SerdarGeis Eurocargo00:50:47
245211Oberbossel Kira---00:50:48
246358Yesil SercanGeis Eurocargo00:50:48
24730Richter Elke---00:50:49
248150Betz Fritz---00:50:50
249386Klaus ThomasGOSSEN METRAWATT00:50:50
25053Reppe Vivien---00:50:51
251709Hilgast Markus00:50:52
25254Ries Markus---00:50:52
253151Bucka Michael---00:50:54
254309Semm ThomasFIS Kordoba00:50:54
255278Steiner CorneliaBG RCI00:50:56
2563Koch Thomas---00:51:01
2575Gärber Klaus---00:51:02
258408Mergenthaler GeorgGOSSEN METRAWATT00:51:06
259737Eisenhut Peter00:51:07
260679Hoffmann Markus00:51:08
261738Schmidtkonz Thomas00:51:23
262389Rößler UlrichGOSSEN METRAWATT00:51:29
263415Rafalczik AchimHirschmann Tuner Systems00:51:34
264680Wohlfahrt Ruth00:51:44
265149Schwarz Christian---00:51:46
266696Herzog Stefan00:51:47
267421Talirsch PatrickHoMa00:51:59
268366Hebenstreit TobiasGeis Eurocargo00:52:00
269422Vidulle YannicHoMa00:52:00
270721Rottner Michael00:52:02
27144Schröder Harald---00:52:04
272108Kinzel Thomas---00:52:05
27378Langguth Monika---00:52:06
274272Haubner FranzBdE-Rangers00:52:10
275285Porala MirkoDer Beck00:52:12
276613Kegel HorstTeam Federal-Mogul00:52:14
277174Hahn Manfred---00:52:14
278575Bittner SusiStaaner Speedy`s00:52:15
279503Spanagel SlawaRunning SUN00:52:16
280175Münch Harald---00:52:18
281286Uzunyilmaz YusufDie Schrittmacher00:52:19
282492Strössler MichaelMAN Runners00:52:21
283512Ehmer MartyRunning SUN00:52:22
284118Jung Alexander---00:52:23
28552Gerlach Beate---00:52:24
286726Reinbrecht Christian00:52:27
287742Menz Matthias00:52:28
288124Kraus Lukas---00:52:29
289204Netuschil Norbert---00:52:32
290210Schneeweiss Ulli---00:52:32
291377Heer ThomasGewerbeplan00:52:33
292188Esslinger Werner---00:52:33
293694Hell Sibylle00:52:39
2948Koppenmeier Markus---00:52:48
295276Nagl ManuelaBG RCI00:52:53
296515Scholl SabineRunning SUN00:52:53
297274Schreiter-Schmid JanaBG RCI00:52:54
298152Bucka Dagmar---00:52:56
299591Schubert SabineSV Weiherhof00:53:01
300586Pertiller ArneSV Weiherhof00:53:02
301599Gall GerhardSV Weiherhof00:53:02
302326Schuster-Ehrentraut MichaelaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:53:02
303589Hauke AnjaSV Weiherhof00:53:04
304330Press EvelynFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:53:04
305739Ackermann Klaus00:53:04
306381Schwedler Michaelgoldgas00:53:05
307688Shokerov Georg00:53:12
308687Rißmann Bernd00:53:14
309546Schmitzer FabianSIS meets BA00:53:16
31082Kündinger Ralph---00:53:20
311171Lang Lisa---00:53:21
312594Lehmacher PiaSV Weiherhof00:53:22
313756Ammon Herbert00:53:24
314438Hamestuk JörgING-DiBa AG00:53:26
315319Gloßner RegineFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:53:29
316323Schilmeier AnnaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:53:32
317391Steinmüller SandraGOSSEN METRAWATT00:53:32
318313Bertschinger MischaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:53:34
319281Hirsch OliverDer Beck00:53:37
320759Rypar Radek00:53:37
321667Garbas Holger00:53:39
322668Disselberger Manuel00:53:41
323724Seidl Ruth00:53:41
324495Clemens WolfgangPolyIC Power-Team00:53:42
325443Rauh ArthurIntel Comneon00:53:43
326198Harms Julia---00:53:46
327592Pendzialek SiglindeSV Weiherhof00:53:48
328593Bauer RuthSV Weiherhof00:53:49
329441Baran DanielIntel Comneon00:54:01
33043Malinoski Atanas---00:54:03
331363Dettenthaler WernerGeis Eurocargo00:54:08
332153Cwiklik Dariusz---00:54:12
333442Schorscher HeinrichIntel Comneon00:54:12
334107Braun Harald---00:54:22
335706Wendland Manfred00:54:22
336147Meier Michael---00:54:24
337693Dustmann C. Ulrich00:54:25
338105Tanner-Pöpel Konstanze---00:54:32
339264Kittel KristinaAWO Nürnberg00:54:34
340267Starringer ChristineAWO Nürnberg00:54:36
341753Kruckenberg Nadine00:54:37
342161Schönsee Thorsten---00:54:38
343754Frühwald Jan00:54:39
344162Binder Michaela---00:54:39
345143Menzel Frank---00:54:42
346344Noack CorinnaFunkwerk00:54:43
347338Dornhuber MelanieFunkwerk00:54:44
34818Schöll Wolfgang---00:54:44
34969Spichtinger Corina---00:54:46
350219Weber Marco---00:54:49
351265Rüger ThomasAWO Nürnberg00:54:49
352113Greim Rainer---00:54:51
353597Dietrich UlrikeSV Weiherhof00:54:59
354598Dietrich HeinzSV Weiherhof00:55:01
355686Hofmann Gerd00:55:10
356552Einzinger ChristaSMG-RUNNERS00:55:16
357192Eschenbacher Fabian---00:55:16
358551Reiß ChristaSMG-RUNNERS00:55:17
359193Eschenbacher Annette---00:55:19
360553Einzinger JosefSMG-RUNNERS00:55:19
361378Desch AndreasGewerbeplan00:55:20
362550Reiß HansSMG-RUNNERS00:55:20
363478Funk AngelikaLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.00:55:22
364555Böhm HansSMG-RUNNERS00:55:22
365554Traxler StefanieSMG-RUNNERS00:55:23
366580Veitinger-Mann StefanieStaaner Speedy`s00:55:23
367114Kopkow Christine---00:55:24
368572Spang KlausStaaner Speedy`s00:55:40
36933Förder Jürgen---00:55:48
370370Arnold TanjagernBotschaft00:55:52
371745Rühl Monika00:56:00
37277Zitzelsberger Arnulf---00:56:02
373545Rönsch HartmutSIS meets BA00:56:02
374689Leikauf Lydia00:56:04
37539Schering Stefan---00:56:05
376676Müller Heike00:56:08
377677Müller Karoline00:56:09
378398Burger StefanGOSSEN METRAWATT00:56:13
379405John ErichGOSSEN METRAWATT00:56:16
380165baptist sören---00:56:16
381367Milakovic ThomasGeis Eurocargo00:56:17
382549Neugebauer MarkusSIS meets BA00:56:19
383259Lutz Florianhhh egal00:56:21
384258Deschler Reinhardhhh egal00:56:21
38566Kraink Franziska---00:56:23
386562Schett MarcoSohst00:56:24
387566Manczyk RichardSohst00:56:24
388571Köhn GüntherStaaner Speedy`s00:56:25
389112Baron Jörg---00:56:27
390621Lachmann KatjaTelefónica o200:56:27
391106Pfahlmann Monika---00:56:30
392252Kern AlexanderAgentur triebwerk00:56:31
393245Billen PeterAbiscon Running00:56:32
394740Feister Arnd00:56:34
395479Haberer Karl-HeinzLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.00:56:37
396170Soldner Friedrich---00:56:38
397385Prütting MonikaGOSSEN METRAWATT00:56:39
398629Buchner ChristianTelefónica o200:56:41
399349Steinkampf DirkGeis Eurocargo00:56:43
400355Lindner MarkusGeis Eurocargo00:56:44
401485Birkel KarolineLauftreff ATV Frankonika Nürnberg e. V.00:56:45
402502Frank TanjaRunning SUN00:56:47
403683Gropp Silke00:56:48
404514Fenner LarsRunning SUN00:56:49
40562Faber Ralf-Michael---00:56:49
406312Bertschinger ClaudiaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:56:58
407246Marsch AndreaAbiscon Running00:57:01
40826Satzinger Wolfgang---00:57:02
409282Rühl AndreasDer Beck00:57:06
410177Geistmann Michaela---00:57:08
411205Wissen Andreas---00:57:11
412584Pfaller DanielSüd-West-Park Management00:57:11
413412Müller RobertHirschmann Tuner Systems00:57:16
414413Hörner RainerHirschmann Tuner Systems00:57:17
415636Bell Hans-PeterTelefónica o200:57:19
416631Losch BenjaminTelefónica o200:57:20
417189Zimmermann Roland---00:57:21
418199Losch Robert---00:57:22
419671Ambach Elke00:57:25
420427Wieland ReinerING-DiBa AG00:57:37
421583Ossadnik MarionStaaner Speedy`s00:57:40
422569Ossadnik RolandStaaner Speedy`s00:57:41
423673Geißelsöder Sarah00:57:47
424433Tiefel ChristineING-DiBa AG00:57:50
425432Herold IsabellaING-DiBa AG00:57:51
426121Callahan Julie---00:57:58
427303Hanek AlexanderFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH00:57:59
428302Seuss ChristophFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH00:58:00
429674Michaelis Julia00:58:06
430704Kraus Monika00:58:09
431382Herrmann Claus-Friedrichgoldgas00:58:10
43273Demsat Silke---00:58:12
433293Blendinger NorbertERGO Direkt00:58:15
4341Dienelt Uwe---00:58:21
435723Förschl Susanne00:58:22
436538Emmerling GeorgSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern00:58:24
437541Rettinger HansSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern00:58:26
438581Pauli ArminStaaner Speedy`s00:58:27
439144Hücker Eileen---00:58:28
440176Geistmann Martina---00:58:31
441420Kramer MartinHoMa00:58:40
442284Hartmann BenjaminDer Beck00:58:50
443383Dauscher ArminGOSSEN METRAWATT00:58:54
444703Steiner UllaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:59:00
445310Semm DanielFIS Kordoba00:59:01
446328Seger BeritFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn00:59:06
447156Irrgang Klaus---00:59:14
448119Schnepf Norbert---00:59:16
44924Matthes Joachim---00:59:18
450662Mergenthaler Lea---00:59:19
45125Lang Johannes---00:59:21
45217Stottok Bernd O.---00:59:22
45365Süß Carmen---00:59:22
454288Podszuck ChristianeDie Schrittmacher00:59:24
455290Meidlein PeterDie Schrittmacher00:59:25
456678Müller Rüdiger00:59:30
457190Rösch-Obst Susanne---00:59:33
45864Ritter Karin---00:59:36
459684Augustin Thomas00:59:37
460360Silberhorn BettinaGeis Eurocargo00:59:39
461401Dauscher KarinGOSSEN METRAWATT00:59:39
462242Schwarz Kerstin---00:59:48
463116Lack Michaela---00:59:54
464727Gebhardt Carina00:59:58
465481Kleinlein PetraLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.00:59:58
466354Teutsch IrisGeis Eurocargo00:59:59
46711Graef Stefan---01:00:00
468600Lindner KarinSV Weiherhof01:00:09
469196Parth Gitta---01:00:10
470135Gößwein Roland---01:00:20
471716Wiedemann Roland01:00:25
472715Käferlein Karin01:00:26
47360Bauer Stefan---01:00:27
474535Dürgel SevilSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern01:00:31
475601Fink WalterTeam AMV01:00:34
476603Förich ClaudiaTeam AMV01:00:35
477255Wurm CarolinAgentur triebwerk01:00:37
478249Wurm NadineAgentur triebwerk01:00:37
479134Gößwein Gabriele---01:00:40
480402Koops DietmarGOSSEN METRAWATT01:00:41
481373Aumüller JörggernBotschaft01:00:50
482251Nitz MichaelAgentur triebwerk01:00:53
483638Wagner SabineTelefónica o201:00:54
484707Szonn Andre01:00:56
485590Krauss HeidiSV Weiherhof01:01:01
486283Gerbig RuthDer Beck01:01:03
487101Richling Uwe---01:01:18
488532Wendel ErichSchuster & Walther Software GmbH01:01:26
489453Kumar Emmadi SunilIntel Comneon01:01:28
490145Fugmann Stefanie---01:01:29
491564Labitzke StefanSohst01:01:34
492568Braun MartinaSohst01:01:35
493558Bauereiss JürgenSohst01:01:37
49451Herzig Kim-Nina---01:01:38
49550Sommer Isabel---01:01:39
496316Dworschak IngeFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn01:01:44
497256Bell JennyAgentur triebwerk01:01:50
498254Wurm MichaelAgentur triebwerk01:01:50
499602Schwengler FranzTeam AMV01:02:22
500480Kleinlein ChristianLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.01:02:44
501216Scheuring Brigitte---01:02:49
502195Fülle Wolff---01:02:54
503368Schneider Hans-PeterGeis Eurocargo01:02:57
504297Gambel NorbergERGO Direkt01:03:05
505317Dworschak NinaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn01:03:12
506325Schönberger KatjaFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn01:03:14
50713Reiser Klaus---01:03:17
508484Becker RobertLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.01:03:19
5094Kestel Roland---01:03:19
510184Ehrhardt Bastian---01:03:20
511185Lütjen Simone---01:03:22
512263Josef BeateATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.01:03:28
513449Witscher FrankIntel Comneon01:03:32
514615Dworschak JensTeam Federal-Mogul01:03:40
515296Bößl SarahERGO Direkt01:03:43
51686Braun Viktor---01:04:15
51779Dinter Daniel---01:04:16
518298Schneider TimERGO Direkt01:04:17
519414Kuhr HansHirschmann Tuner Systems01:04:48
520411Isbilen SelimHirschmann Tuner Systems01:04:49
521416Korn MarkusHirschmann Tuner Systems01:04:52
522348Bittel IngbertFunkwerk01:05:32
523340Gossmann NadjaFunkwerk01:05:33
524304Schmidt ClausFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH01:05:34
525167Hermel Holger---01:05:35
526305Liessmann AndreaFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH01:05:36
527477Eckhart MonikaLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.01:05:38
528685Wutzl Marko01:05:39
529483Welp SimoneLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.01:05:39
530605Reinert JürgenTeam AMV01:05:41
531576Herpich RenateStaaner Speedy`s01:05:47
532353Kuc AminaGeis Eurocargo01:05:49
533471Leidel Wernerlap01:05:49
534473Fuhrmann Hajolap01:05:50
535352Wirth SvenGeis Eurocargo01:05:51
536364Urbisci AnnaGeis Eurocargo01:06:05
537351Kraus ErwinGeis Eurocargo01:06:06
538100Herrmann Franziska---01:06:14
539582Pauli BrigitteStaaner Speedy`s01:06:23
540577Schmitt BeateStaaner Speedy`s01:06:24
541429Karg TanjaING-DiBa AG01:06:26
542431Racko MichaelaING-DiBa AG01:06:28
543670Kaden Karin01:06:32
544531Leisering MariaSchuster & Walther Software GmbH01:06:33
545131Berlinger Kerstin---01:06:35
546132Emter Magdalena---01:06:35
547528Kieslich AndreasSchuster & Walther Software GmbH01:06:36
548533Adelmann MarkusSchuster & Walther Software GmbH01:06:38
549257Kattenbeck ElkeAgentur triebwerk01:06:44
550322Putschky UteFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn01:06:50
551403Reinl ThomasGOSSEN METRAWATT01:07:05
55234Weniger Beate---01:08:07
553308Rank WolfgangqFIS Kordoba01:08:50
554311Krüger KlausFIS Kordoba01:09:04
555524Seubelt SigridSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:11
556295Bößl-Gambel AndreaERGO Direkt01:09:13
557520Illini SebastianSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:13
558186Schamburger Claudia---01:09:15
559517Weingärtner DanielSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:15
560523Sigl MichaelSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:16
561522Kreuzer PeterSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:18
562525Dorr AndreaSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:20
563268Jugel-Kosmalla HerbertAWO Nürnberg01:09:21
564516Mack JürgenSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge01:09:26
565103Incerti Laura---01:09:35
566102Incerti Manuela---01:09:37
567496Lorenz MarkusPolyIC Power-Team01:09:42
568273Hufnagl MichaelaBdE-Rangers01:10:05
569235Heindl Anette---01:10:56
57048Gesell Jürgen---01:11:29
57147Gesell Claudia---01:11:30
572482Schmidt KerstinLauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V.01:12:09
573661Bellack ChristineFIVE Fitnesstreff01:12:25
574350Zechentmayer StefanGeis Eurocargo01:12:31
575359Zechentmayer KerstinGeis Eurocargo01:12:32
576486Römer ClaudiaMAN Runners01:12:46
577487Hardt MarkusMAN Runners01:12:47
578493Bimesmeier KurtMAN Runners01:12:52
57936Herrmann Horst---01:13:11
58012Keil Manfred---01:13:33
581499Zehnder DominikPolyIC Power-Team01:14:55
582632Raith ChristianTelefónica o201:15:40
583244Klages Hans-JoachimAbiscon Running01:15:42
584434Walker ChristopherING-DiBa AG01:15:57
585435Satzinger UweING-DiBa AG01:16:06
58680Hertel Wolfgang---01:17:00
587762Zaki Ahmed Mohamed01:17:24
588741Nessim John Millad01:17:25
58971Blum Heike---01:18:25
59070Rigler Sylvia---01:18:25
591463Wetzel SusanneLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee01:20:18
592439Melde TheresaIntel Comneon01:21:34
593362Eckenfels HubertGeis Eurocargo01:24:38
594250Biehl FranziskaAgentur triebwerk01:32:40
595639Kuksch AnjaTelefónica o201:33:28
596497Röhlich UdoPolyIC Power-Team01:36:08
597501Krückl BiankaPolyIC Power-Team01:36:09
598157Thamm Albert---
599544Bajric AlenSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern
60059Heid Alexander---
60161Dorr Andrea---
602178Bachmann Andreas---
603173Kipf Andreas---
604139Lang Andreas---
605626Bengart AntonTelefónica o2
606168Sethi Anuj---
607197Roucka Armin---
608500Syga ArnaudPolyIC Power-Team
609225Böhme Barbara---
610291Eck BarbaraDie Schrittmacher
611335Löw BarbaraFrankenflitzer
612542Salzer BerndSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern
613376Pluskwik BernhardgernBotschaft
61428geitz charlotte---
615300Bartels ChristianFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH
61698Müller Christian---
617637Pfaller ChristianTelefónica o2
618647Schüller ChristianTSV Lichtenau
619464Wetzel ChristianLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
620248Wurm ChristianAgentur triebwerk
621539Hieber ChristinaSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern
622604Taut ChristineTeam AMV
623645Riederer ChristophTSV Lichtenau
624110Werzinger Christoph---
625574Schwab ClaudiaStaaner Speedy`s
626565Kühner ClausSohst
627111Méndez Rodríguez Cristina---
628396Tempcke DanielGOSSEN METRAWATT
629399Spließ DetlefGOSSEN METRAWATT
630518Hauck DetlevSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge
631299Seitz DieterFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH
632630Plaggemeyer DirkTelefónica o2
633200Kemnitz Domenico---
634642Gruber DominikTSV Lichtenau
635560Sukovsky EricSohst
63637Bauer Erwin---
637563Sohst ErwinSohst
638557Cadelcu FelixSohst
639655Buechler FerdinandVollpfosten
64057Beck Florian---
641650Blättler FlorianTSV Lichtenau
642243Gölitz FrankAbiscon Running
643130Metzen Gerd---
64496Gradl Gerda---
64592Dallheimer Gerhard---
646371Rieß HolgergernBotschaft
647129Strebel Ingbert---
648627Augustin JanTelefónica o2
64963Waczula Jochen---
650506Martin JohannesRunning SUN
651234Turba Johannes---
65222Schuh Jutta---
653587Schöller JuttaSV Weiherhof
65421Haas Jürgen---
655527Holz JürgenSchuster & Walther Software GmbH
656128Dauerer Karin---
657548Schlömer KarlSIS meets BA
658585Schöller KarlheinzSV Weiherhof
65981Wolf Kathrin---
66014ludwig katja---
661137Schneider Katrin---
662138Schneider Katrin---
663159wiegratz katrin---
664437Steg KerstinING-DiBa AG
665573Lämmlein KlausStaaner Speedy`s
666656Rauh KlausVollpfosten
667148Steinbach Klaus---
668361Stäblein KlausGeis Eurocargo
669109Straub Kurt---
670530Kraus LisaSchuster & Walther Software GmbH
67189Lockenvitz Lisa---
672659Rauch Ludwig---
673169Behera Manas---
674519Röder ManfredSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge
675207Späth Marc---
676104Heinlein Marcel---
677209Koch Marcus---
678595Rühmling MargritSV Weiherhof
679179Karl Markus---
680380Städtler Markusgoldgas
68188Wirth Markus---
682561Fischer MartinSohst
683567Schilling MartinSohst
684269Wagner MartinBayerischer Rundfunk
685133Reutelshöfer Mathias---
686436Eibl MatthiasING-DiBa AG
687641Göppner MatthiasTSV Lichtenau
688141Schubert Matthias---
689407Walter MatthiasGOSSEN METRAWATT
6909Nuß Maximilian---
691623Herz MelanieTelefónica o2
692419Elsner MichaelHoMa
693529Kral MichaelSchuster & Walther Software GmbH
694521Sachs MichaelSchneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge
695649Sprattler MichaelTSV Lichtenau
696240Streilein Michael---
697320Jahn MichéleFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
698648Tornow NickTSV Lichtenau
69927Gänßler Norbert---
700628Truetsch NorbertTelefónica o2
701218Jörns Norman---
70219Korneli Oliver---
703166Pickl Otto---
704447Marbun PaimaIntel Comneon
70529Schreiter Pamela---
70645Longo Pasquale---
707336Lichteneber PatriciaFrankenflitzer
708644Müller PatrickTSV Lichtenau
709394Feldmann PeterGOSSEN METRAWATT
710280Förster PeterDer Beck
711158bardon petra---
712409Dippold-Hein PetraGOSSEN METRAWATT
713333Hammerer RainerFrankenflitzer
714612Weiss RainerTeam Federal-Mogul
715374Breckner ReinergernBotschaft
716507Lang ReinhardRunning SUN
717658Möller RolandVollpfosten
718651Nixdorf RolandTSV Lichtenau
719596Schmidt RolandSV Weiherhof
720318Ehrentraut RonnyFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
721332Hammerer SabineFrankenflitzer
72287Lockenvitz Sabine---
723261Johannes Schwalbhhh egal
724614Kenningley ScottTeam Federal-Mogul
72572Allenhof Selmar---
726306Hammer SilkeFaber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH
727494Konrad SilviaMAN Runners
728640Betz StefanTSV Lichtenau
729292Eck StefanDie Schrittmacher
730540Link StefanSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern
731543Simon StefanSiemens AG Industry Region Bayern
732247Kelle SteffenAbiscon Running
733426Wentzel SteffenING-DiBa AG
734369Zerna SteffenGeis Eurocargo
735232Bock Stephan---
73695Zeh Susanne---
73774Pfeiffer Sven---
73883Karg Tanja---
739664Leimböck Theresa---
740172Kipf Thomas---
741452Lindner ThomasIntel Comneon
742462Probst ThomasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
7432Schmid Thomas---
744578Schmitt ThomasStaaner Speedy`s
745491Sell ThomasMAN Runners
746221Eyrich Thorsten---
747163Schönsee Thorsten---
748164Schönsee Thorsten---
749643Herzig TimTSV Lichtenau
750652Müller TimTSV Lichtenau
751646Rosenbauer TimoTSV Lichtenau
752213Fuchs Tina---
753547Hillebrand TomSIS meets BA
754556Scheerbaum UdoSohst
755410Wuttke UlrichGOSSEN METRAWATT
756215Guenther Uwe---
757356Haas UweGeis Eurocargo
758406Löwel WernerGOSSEN METRAWATT
759329Wittmann WernerFIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
760230Hildenbrand Wolfgang---
       

Facebook