1 | 714 | Wenzek LCarsten | | | | | 00:33:26 | |
2 | 719 | Reitwießner Benedikt | | | | | 00:33:42 | |
3 | 460 | Seitz Matthias | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:34:43 | |
4 | 697 | Kilian Manfred | | | | | 00:34:53 | |
5 | 705 | Schmidt Hannes | | | | | 00:34:54 | |
6 | 743 | Grünwald Dominik | | | | | 00:35:06 | |
7 | 467 | Macher Ingo | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:36:23 | |
8 | 722 | Url Manfred | | | | | 00:37:07 | |
9 | 718 | Landis Johannes | | | | | 00:37:12 | |
10 | 140 | Fischer Tim | --- | | | | 00:37:28 | |
11 | 217 | Heinemann Tim | --- | | | | 00:37:37 | |
12 | 203 | Trageser Volker | --- | | | | 00:37:48 | |
13 | 237 | Zink Thomas | --- | | | | 00:38:01 | |
14 | 459 | Studtrucker Frank | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:38:49 | |
15 | 701 | Brade Thomas | | | | | 00:38:53 | |
16 | 720 | Hopp Johannes | | | | | 00:39:02 | |
17 | 508 | Frank Hans-Wolfgang | Running SUN | | | | 00:39:15 | |
18 | 665 | Wagner Georg | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:39:17 | |
19 | 187 | yiyit cemil | --- | | | | 00:39:29 | |
20 | 607 | Morgenstern Roman | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 00:39:30 | |
21 | 58 | Krauß Norbert | --- | | | | 00:39:42 | |
22 | 713 | Kugler Peter | | | | | 00:39:48 | |
23 | 702 | Winkelhöfer Bernd | | | | | 00:39:52 | |
24 | 238 | Wieland Tobias | --- | | | | 00:40:13 | |
25 | 758 | Göttlicher Thomas | | | | | 00:40:14 | |
26 | 440 | Ambach Andreas | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:40:21 | |
27 | 695 | Kemether Markus | | | | | 00:40:25 | |
28 | 262 | Mähr Bernhard | hhh egal | | | | 00:40:31 | |
29 | 712 | Hermann Jürgen | | | | | 00:40:47 | |
30 | 342 | Moßner Matthias | Funkwerk | | | | 00:40:50 | |
31 | 430 | Ebert Detlef | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:40:53 | |
32 | 606 | Fischer Harald | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | | | 00:40:56 | |
33 | 620 | Schuller Hans-Jürgen | Techem | | | | 00:40:59 | |
34 | 747 | Kern Werner | | | | | 00:41:04 | |
35 | 41 | Diez Werner | --- | | | | 00:41:15 | |
36 | 717 | Schmidt Jürgen | | | | | 00:41:19 | |
37 | 681 | Dummert Erhard | | | | | 00:41:37 | |
38 | 682 | Seel Karl | | | | | 00:41:38 | |
39 | 31 | amode´ manfred | --- | | | | 00:41:51 | |
40 | 231 | Reußer Lars | --- | | | | 00:41:55 | |
41 | 76 | Allenhof Selmar | --- | | | | 00:41:58 | |
42 | 327 | Seger Bernd | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:42:00 | |
43 | 504 | Kraus Thomas | Running SUN | | | | 00:42:05 | |
44 | 339 | Bladt Sven | Funkwerk | | | | 00:42:22 | |
45 | 669 | Trat Michael | | | | | 00:42:23 | |
46 | 610 | Willard Robert | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 00:42:27 | |
47 | 388 | Niederlöhner Johannes | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:42:30 | |
48 | 657 | Müller Timo | Vollpfosten | | | | 00:42:38 | |
49 | 708 | Bräunlein Dirk | | | | | 00:42:39 | |
50 | 474 | Weber Marco | lap | | | | 00:42:41 | |
51 | 472 | Halilic Jasmin | lap | | | | 00:42:42 | |
52 | 425 | Amrhein Matthias | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:42:45 | |
53 | 691 | Sichermann Mathias | BG RCI | | | | 00:42:47 | |
54 | 633 | Halbrichter Roland | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:42:49 | |
55 | 32 | Brelage Johannes | --- | | | | 00:42:57 | |
56 | 424 | Koch Bernd | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:43:02 | |
57 | 42 | Kissel Joschka | --- | | | | 00:43:02 | |
58 | 146 | Neth Werner | --- | | | | 00:43:09 | |
59 | 559 | Pfähler Erik | Sohst | | | | 00:43:11 | |
60 | 15 | straub kurt | --- | | | | 00:43:17 | |
61 | 729 | Trißler Denny | | | | | 00:43:19 | |
62 | 700 | Gries Andreas | | | | | 00:43:20 | |
63 | 182 | Ladwein Gabriel | --- | | | | 00:43:21 | |
64 | 505 | Kraus Jürgen | Running SUN | | | | 00:43:23 | |
65 | 55 | Dames Rico | --- | | | | 00:43:32 | |
66 | 675 | Sengül Bahri | | | | | 00:43:39 | |
67 | 91 | Preißinger Martin | --- | | | | 00:43:39 | |
68 | 579 | Christmeier Sascha | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:43:41 | |
69 | 510 | Becker Tobias | Running SUN | | | | 00:43:42 | |
70 | 56 | Beck Thomas | --- | | | | 00:43:57 | |
71 | 746 | Krauß Georg | | | | | 00:43:59 | |
72 | 239 | Hammer Erika | --- | | | | 00:44:03 | |
73 | 711 | Sinning Heinz-Georg | | | | | 00:44:03 | |
74 | 20 | Winkler Peter | --- | | | | 00:44:03 | |
75 | 84 | Fischer Winfried | --- | | | | 00:44:05 | |
76 | 372 | Diener Arik | gernBotschaft | | | | 00:44:19 | |
77 | 125 | Tomic Christian | --- | | | | 00:44:21 | |
78 | 730 | Gerhard Christoph | | | | | 00:44:22 | |
79 | 489 | Pohl Andreas | MAN Runners | | | | 00:44:27 | |
80 | 511 | Wagemann Stefan | Running SUN | | | | 00:44:29 | |
81 | 749 | Grubert Kay | | | | | 00:44:36 | |
82 | 509 | Thamm Albert | Running SUN | | | | 00:44:44 | |
83 | 117 | Lang Andreas | --- | | | | 00:44:44 | |
84 | 206 | Puchta Reinhard | --- | | | | 00:44:47 | |
85 | 634 | Halbrichter Christine | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:44:50 | |
86 | 38 | Huber Helmut | --- | | | | 00:44:54 | |
87 | 748 | Garnitschnig Johann | | | | | 00:44:59 | |
88 | 191 | Tiefel Falko | --- | | | | 00:45:01 | |
89 | 75 | Schiller René | --- | | | | 00:45:02 | |
90 | 757 | Lemmermeyer Frank | | | | | 00:45:08 | |
91 | 570 | Köhn Florian | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:45:14 | |
92 | 672 | Hofmann Werner | | | | | 00:45:14 | |
93 | 236 | Kroneder Christian | --- | | | | 00:45:16 | |
94 | 271 | Dieter Kevin | BdE-Rangers | | | | 00:45:17 | |
95 | 222 | Lindner Erich | --- | | | | 00:45:20 | |
96 | 622 | Müller Martin | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:45:21 | |
97 | 624 | Zeller Heiko | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:45:22 | |
98 | 625 | Adam Christian | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:45:23 | |
99 | 616 | Bauer Karl | Team Finish Line | | | | 00:45:24 | |
100 | 99 | Hofmann Christian | --- | | | | 00:45:25 | |
101 | 115 | Römer Clemens | --- | | | | 00:45:25 | |
102 | 180 | Schröder Nikolai | --- | | | | 00:45:28 | |
103 | 755 | Fellner Manfred | | | | | 00:45:29 | |
104 | 654 | Lodes Markus | Vollpfosten | | | | 00:45:29 | |
105 | 23 | Grasmann Peter | --- | | | | 00:45:30 | |
106 | 343 | Erdtmann Stefan | Funkwerk | | | | 00:45:31 | |
107 | 760 | Seidel Friedrich | | | | | 00:45:32 | |
108 | 68 | Reichel René | --- | | | | 00:45:40 | |
109 | 617 | Köhler Thomas | Techem | | | | 00:45:42 | |
110 | 127 | Bader Ulli | --- | | | | 00:45:42 | |
111 | 400 | Kroll Dimitri | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:45:45 | |
112 | 226 | Holzammer Günter | --- | | | | 00:45:45 | |
113 | 122 | Kraus Stefan | --- | | | | 00:45:46 | |
114 | 444 | Bauer Herbert | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:45:47 | |
115 | 314 | Distler Christof | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:45:55 | |
116 | 392 | Klein Manfred | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:45:57 | |
117 | 428 | Stark Oliver | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:45:59 | |
118 | 223 | mÄRZ Thomas | --- | | | | 00:46:00 | |
119 | 7 | Kriesch Klaus | --- | | | | 00:46:02 | |
120 | 446 | Fuss Dominique | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:46:04 | |
121 | 260 | Frena Stefan | hhh egal | | | | 00:46:07 | |
122 | 404 | Fraissinet Herbert | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:46:09 | |
123 | 734 | Bäumler Erwin | | | | | 00:46:11 | |
124 | 307 | Cyprian Dorothee | FIS Kordoba | | | | 00:46:13 | |
125 | 699 | Kaufmann Peter | | | | | 00:46:13 | |
126 | 46 | Keil Christine | --- | | | | 00:46:14 | |
127 | 341 | Waschkeit Harry | Funkwerk | | | | 00:46:14 | |
128 | 710 | Richert Wolfgang | | | | | 00:46:15 | |
129 | 750 | Funk Daniel | | | | | 00:46:16 | |
130 | 475 | Wanzek Thorsten | lap | | | | 00:46:16 | |
131 | 227 | Köcher Michael | --- | | | | 00:46:26 | |
132 | 418 | Kramer Julian | HoMa | | | | 00:46:27 | |
133 | 315 | Dworschak Peter | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:46:31 | |
134 | 93 | Grunwald Jörg-Mike | --- | | | | 00:46:33 | |
135 | 733 | Bauer Marius | | | | | 00:46:35 | |
136 | 202 | Ströbel Michael | --- | | | | 00:46:37 | |
137 | 266 | Schobelt Michael | AWO Nürnberg | | | | 00:46:38 | |
138 | 387 | Keller Roman | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:46:38 | |
139 | 270 | Brandstätter Michael | BdE-Rangers | | | | 00:46:42 | |
140 | 241 | Kern Stefan | --- | | | | 00:46:43 | |
141 | 663 | Haseneder Johann | --- | | | | 00:46:45 | |
142 | 136 | Schneider Katrin | --- | | | | 00:46:45 | |
143 | 393 | Schmeußer Georg | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:46:46 | |
144 | 395 | Wist Matthias | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:46:48 | |
145 | 154 | Dennerlein Andreas | --- | | | | 00:46:49 | |
146 | 214 | Asbeck Alexander | --- | | | | 00:46:51 | |
147 | 728 | Stumpf Markus | | | | | 00:46:54 | |
148 | 588 | Claus Dirk | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:46:55 | |
149 | 725 | Grießmeier Herbert | | | | | 00:46:58 | |
150 | 451 | Metzen Gerd | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:47:00 | |
151 | 279 | Steiner Horst | BG RCI | | | | 00:47:02 | |
152 | 488 | Schwindl Raimund | MAN Runners | | | | 00:47:05 | |
153 | 445 | Oerterer Florian | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:47:08 | |
154 | 181 | Friedrich Jürgen | --- | | | | 00:47:09 | |
155 | 384 | Volkenstein Stefan | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:47:15 | |
156 | 619 | Maurer Karl | Techem | | | | 00:47:16 | |
157 | 160 | González Nievas Estefanía | --- | | | | 00:47:18 | |
158 | 666 | Mancini Raffaele | | | | | 00:47:22 | |
159 | 375 | Dasch Gloria | gernBotschaft | | | | 00:47:24 | |
160 | 761 | Lamprecht Udo | | | | | 00:47:25 | |
161 | 123 | Rheindorf Stefan | --- | | | | 00:47:26 | |
162 | 155 | kruszelnicki Kamil | --- | | | | 00:47:27 | |
163 | 735 | Ludwig Christian | | | | | 00:47:33 | |
164 | 16 | Meier Reinhold | --- | | | | 00:47:37 | |
165 | 611 | Hauck Thomas | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 00:47:38 | |
166 | 608 | Keller Sandra | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 00:47:39 | |
167 | 423 | Schwarz Michael | HoMa | | | | 00:47:42 | |
168 | 417 | Schwarz Tobias | HoMa | | | | 00:47:42 | |
169 | 35 | Theinert Rüdiger | --- | | | | 00:47:43 | |
170 | 653 | Buchka Kurt | Vollpfosten | | | | 00:47:47 | |
171 | 253 | Langenbach Philipp | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 00:47:48 | |
172 | 490 | Amtmann Thomas | MAN Runners | | | | 00:47:50 | |
173 | 618 | Böhm Rene | Techem | | | | 00:47:54 | |
174 | 120 | Thomann Josef | --- | | | | 00:47:55 | |
175 | 468 | Schuhmann Ralf | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:02 | |
176 | 183 | Schwarzer Roland | --- | | | | 00:48:02 | |
177 | 208 | Benz Barbara | --- | | | | 00:48:03 | |
178 | 751 | Schubert Bianca | | | | | 00:48:03 | |
179 | 461 | Schuhmann Ina | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:04 | |
180 | 458 | Sturm Nicole | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:04 | |
181 | 752 | Ramsauer Julia | | | | | 00:48:05 | |
182 | 470 | Obermeier Andreas | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:06 | |
183 | 456 | Lober Birgit | La Carrera TriTeam | | | | 00:48:06 | |
184 | 469 | Obermeier Heinz | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:07 | |
185 | 457 | Probst Uwe | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:07 | |
186 | 379 | Biber Christian | Gewerbeplan | | | | 00:48:08 | |
187 | 465 | Schuhmann Niklas | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:48:08 | |
188 | 537 | Decker Simon | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | 00:48:09 | |
189 | 337 | Ziller Florian | Frankenflitzer | | | | 00:48:10 | |
190 | 536 | Mahn Gregor | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | 00:48:10 | |
191 | 609 | Keller Wolfgang | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 00:48:14 | |
192 | 10 | Nuß Bernd | --- | | | | 00:48:15 | |
193 | 94 | Neubauer Jochen | --- | | | | 00:48:17 | |
194 | 660 | Scheidig Andreas | --- | | | | 00:48:18 | |
195 | 526 | Adelmann Christian | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | 00:48:26 | |
196 | 126 | Kirchdörfer Matthias | --- | | | | 00:48:28 | |
197 | 90 | Schmidke Tina | --- | | | | 00:48:29 | |
198 | 635 | Halbrichter Yvonne | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:48:31 | |
199 | 49 | Köhler Konrad | --- | | | | 00:48:37 | |
200 | 97 | Weist Gunnar | --- | | | | 00:48:40 | |
201 | 67 | Hedtke Dirk | --- | | | | 00:48:43 | |
202 | 690 | Santesson Lars | | | | | 00:48:44 | |
203 | 736 | Constance Mac Isaac | | | | | 00:48:46 | |
204 | 334 | Goebel Norbert | Frankenflitzer | | | | 00:48:46 | |
205 | 448 | Frankerl Peter | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:48:49 | |
206 | 228 | Di Stasio Tomas | --- | | | | 00:48:51 | |
207 | 229 | Hildner Christoph | --- | | | | 00:48:52 | |
208 | 233 | Buschmann Benjamin | --- | | | | 00:49:02 | |
209 | 201 | Gläser Anni | --- | | | | 00:49:05 | |
210 | 301 | Raue Karl-Heinz | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | 00:49:07 | |
211 | 347 | Maier Hary | Funkwerk | | | | 00:49:12 | |
212 | 346 | Gieseke Tobias | Funkwerk | | | | 00:49:12 | |
213 | 345 | Michalke Lars | Funkwerk | | | | 00:49:17 | |
214 | 732 | Kramer Sindy | | | | | 00:49:19 | |
215 | 454 | Winkler Jörg | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:49:20 | |
216 | 331 | Kulling Florian | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:49:21 | |
217 | 476 | Gorzolla Manfred | lap | | | | 00:49:21 | |
218 | 321 | Probst Sabine | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:49:21 | |
219 | 466 | Bürner Jennifer | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 00:49:31 | |
220 | 744 | Schumann Marius | | | | | 00:49:31 | |
221 | 85 | Klinkmüller Doreen | --- | | | | 00:49:32 | |
222 | 194 | Friedrich Eva | --- | | | | 00:49:32 | |
223 | 224 | Weigand Willi | --- | | | | 00:49:35 | |
224 | 324 | Schmitt Kathrina | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:49:49 | |
225 | 455 | Ernst Kurt | La Carrera TriTeam | | | | 00:49:54 | |
226 | 6 | Arend Peter | --- | | | | 00:50:01 | |
227 | 731 | Kling Kristina | | | | | 00:50:04 | |
228 | 397 | Kundinger Markus | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:50:06 | |
229 | 220 | Wurm Thomas | --- | | | | 00:50:08 | |
230 | 40 | Becker Florian | --- | | | | 00:50:10 | |
231 | 365 | Fischer Kerstin | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:50:12 | |
232 | 294 | Ress Siegfried | ERGO Direkt | | | | 00:50:14 | |
233 | 450 | Ganserer Stefan | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:50:15 | |
234 | 698 | Eichner Uschi | | | | | 00:50:23 | |
235 | 289 | Köhler Manuela | Die Schrittmacher | | | | 00:50:27 | |
236 | 287 | Flierl Thomas | Die Schrittmacher | | | | 00:50:27 | |
237 | 142 | Link Sabine | --- | | | | 00:50:35 | |
238 | 692 | Klampfl Wolfgang | FIS Kordoba | | | | 00:50:39 | |
239 | 498 | Schewe Martin | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | 00:50:40 | |
240 | 513 | Franz Marko | Running SUN | | | | 00:50:44 | |
241 | 534 | Angelinos Nico | SIEGERT RUNNING | | | | 00:50:45 | |
242 | 390 | Widder Christian | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:50:46 | |
243 | 212 | Jordan Björn | --- | | | | 00:50:47 | |
244 | 357 | Yesil Serdar | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:50:47 | |
245 | 211 | Oberbossel Kira | --- | | | | 00:50:48 | |
246 | 358 | Yesil Sercan | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:50:48 | |
247 | 30 | Richter Elke | --- | | | | 00:50:49 | |
248 | 150 | Betz Fritz | --- | | | | 00:50:50 | |
249 | 386 | Klaus Thomas | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:50:50 | |
250 | 53 | Reppe Vivien | --- | | | | 00:50:51 | |
251 | 709 | Hilgast Markus | | | | | 00:50:52 | |
252 | 54 | Ries Markus | --- | | | | 00:50:52 | |
253 | 151 | Bucka Michael | --- | | | | 00:50:54 | |
254 | 309 | Semm Thomas | FIS Kordoba | | | | 00:50:54 | |
255 | 278 | Steiner Cornelia | BG RCI | | | | 00:50:56 | |
256 | 3 | Koch Thomas | --- | | | | 00:51:01 | |
257 | 5 | Gärber Klaus | --- | | | | 00:51:02 | |
258 | 408 | Mergenthaler Georg | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:51:06 | |
259 | 737 | Eisenhut Peter | | | | | 00:51:07 | |
260 | 679 | Hoffmann Markus | | | | | 00:51:08 | |
261 | 738 | Schmidtkonz Thomas | | | | | 00:51:23 | |
262 | 389 | Rößler Ulrich | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:51:29 | |
263 | 415 | Rafalczik Achim | Hirschmann Tuner Systems | | | | 00:51:34 | |
264 | 680 | Wohlfahrt Ruth | | | | | 00:51:44 | |
265 | 149 | Schwarz Christian | --- | | | | 00:51:46 | |
266 | 696 | Herzog Stefan | | | | | 00:51:47 | |
267 | 421 | Talirsch Patrick | HoMa | | | | 00:51:59 | |
268 | 366 | Hebenstreit Tobias | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:52:00 | |
269 | 422 | Vidulle Yannic | HoMa | | | | 00:52:00 | |
270 | 721 | Rottner Michael | | | | | 00:52:02 | |
271 | 44 | Schröder Harald | --- | | | | 00:52:04 | |
272 | 108 | Kinzel Thomas | --- | | | | 00:52:05 | |
273 | 78 | Langguth Monika | --- | | | | 00:52:06 | |
274 | 272 | Haubner Franz | BdE-Rangers | | | | 00:52:10 | |
275 | 285 | Porala Mirko | Der Beck | | | | 00:52:12 | |
276 | 613 | Kegel Horst | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 00:52:14 | |
277 | 174 | Hahn Manfred | --- | | | | 00:52:14 | |
278 | 575 | Bittner Susi | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:52:15 | |
279 | 503 | Spanagel Slawa | Running SUN | | | | 00:52:16 | |
280 | 175 | Münch Harald | --- | | | | 00:52:18 | |
281 | 286 | Uzunyilmaz Yusuf | Die Schrittmacher | | | | 00:52:19 | |
282 | 492 | Strössler Michael | MAN Runners | | | | 00:52:21 | |
283 | 512 | Ehmer Marty | Running SUN | | | | 00:52:22 | |
284 | 118 | Jung Alexander | --- | | | | 00:52:23 | |
285 | 52 | Gerlach Beate | --- | | | | 00:52:24 | |
286 | 726 | Reinbrecht Christian | | | | | 00:52:27 | |
287 | 742 | Menz Matthias | | | | | 00:52:28 | |
288 | 124 | Kraus Lukas | --- | | | | 00:52:29 | |
289 | 204 | Netuschil Norbert | --- | | | | 00:52:32 | |
290 | 210 | Schneeweiss Ulli | --- | | | | 00:52:32 | |
291 | 377 | Heer Thomas | Gewerbeplan | | | | 00:52:33 | |
292 | 188 | Esslinger Werner | --- | | | | 00:52:33 | |
293 | 694 | Hell Sibylle | | | | | 00:52:39 | |
294 | 8 | Koppenmeier Markus | --- | | | | 00:52:48 | |
295 | 276 | Nagl Manuela | BG RCI | | | | 00:52:53 | |
296 | 515 | Scholl Sabine | Running SUN | | | | 00:52:53 | |
297 | 274 | Schreiter-Schmid Jana | BG RCI | | | | 00:52:54 | |
298 | 152 | Bucka Dagmar | --- | | | | 00:52:56 | |
299 | 591 | Schubert Sabine | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:01 | |
300 | 586 | Pertiller Arne | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:02 | |
301 | 599 | Gall Gerhard | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:02 | |
302 | 326 | Schuster-Ehrentraut Michaela | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:53:02 | |
303 | 589 | Hauke Anja | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:04 | |
304 | 330 | Press Evelyn | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:53:04 | |
305 | 739 | Ackermann Klaus | | | | | 00:53:04 | |
306 | 381 | Schwedler Michael | goldgas | | | | 00:53:05 | |
307 | 688 | Shokerov Georg | | | | | 00:53:12 | |
308 | 687 | Rißmann Bernd | | | | | 00:53:14 | |
309 | 546 | Schmitzer Fabian | SIS meets BA | | | | 00:53:16 | |
310 | 82 | Kündinger Ralph | --- | | | | 00:53:20 | |
311 | 171 | Lang Lisa | --- | | | | 00:53:21 | |
312 | 594 | Lehmacher Pia | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:22 | |
313 | 756 | Ammon Herbert | | | | | 00:53:24 | |
314 | 438 | Hamestuk Jörg | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:53:26 | |
315 | 319 | Gloßner Regine | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:53:29 | |
316 | 323 | Schilmeier Anna | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:53:32 | |
317 | 391 | Steinmüller Sandra | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:53:32 | |
318 | 313 | Bertschinger Mischa | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:53:34 | |
319 | 281 | Hirsch Oliver | Der Beck | | | | 00:53:37 | |
320 | 759 | Rypar Radek | | | | | 00:53:37 | |
321 | 667 | Garbas Holger | | | | | 00:53:39 | |
322 | 668 | Disselberger Manuel | | | | | 00:53:41 | |
323 | 724 | Seidl Ruth | | | | | 00:53:41 | |
324 | 495 | Clemens Wolfgang | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | 00:53:42 | |
325 | 443 | Rauh Arthur | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:53:43 | |
326 | 198 | Harms Julia | --- | | | | 00:53:46 | |
327 | 592 | Pendzialek Siglinde | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:48 | |
328 | 593 | Bauer Ruth | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:53:49 | |
329 | 441 | Baran Daniel | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:54:01 | |
330 | 43 | Malinoski Atanas | --- | | | | 00:54:03 | |
331 | 363 | Dettenthaler Werner | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:54:08 | |
332 | 153 | Cwiklik Dariusz | --- | | | | 00:54:12 | |
333 | 442 | Schorscher Heinrich | Intel Comneon | | | | 00:54:12 | |
334 | 107 | Braun Harald | --- | | | | 00:54:22 | |
335 | 706 | Wendland Manfred | | | | | 00:54:22 | |
336 | 147 | Meier Michael | --- | | | | 00:54:24 | |
337 | 693 | Dustmann C. Ulrich | | | | | 00:54:25 | |
338 | 105 | Tanner-Pöpel Konstanze | --- | | | | 00:54:32 | |
339 | 264 | Kittel Kristina | AWO Nürnberg | | | | 00:54:34 | |
340 | 267 | Starringer Christine | AWO Nürnberg | | | | 00:54:36 | |
341 | 753 | Kruckenberg Nadine | | | | | 00:54:37 | |
342 | 161 | Schönsee Thorsten | --- | | | | 00:54:38 | |
343 | 754 | Frühwald Jan | | | | | 00:54:39 | |
344 | 162 | Binder Michaela | --- | | | | 00:54:39 | |
345 | 143 | Menzel Frank | --- | | | | 00:54:42 | |
346 | 344 | Noack Corinna | Funkwerk | | | | 00:54:43 | |
347 | 338 | Dornhuber Melanie | Funkwerk | | | | 00:54:44 | |
348 | 18 | Schöll Wolfgang | --- | | | | 00:54:44 | |
349 | 69 | Spichtinger Corina | --- | | | | 00:54:46 | |
350 | 219 | Weber Marco | --- | | | | 00:54:49 | |
351 | 265 | Rüger Thomas | AWO Nürnberg | | | | 00:54:49 | |
352 | 113 | Greim Rainer | --- | | | | 00:54:51 | |
353 | 597 | Dietrich Ulrike | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:54:59 | |
354 | 598 | Dietrich Heinz | SV Weiherhof | | | | 00:55:01 | |
355 | 686 | Hofmann Gerd | | | | | 00:55:10 | |
356 | 552 | Einzinger Christa | SMG-RUNNERS | | | | 00:55:16 | |
357 | 192 | Eschenbacher Fabian | --- | | | | 00:55:16 | |
358 | 551 | Reiß Christa | SMG-RUNNERS | | | | 00:55:17 | |
359 | 193 | Eschenbacher Annette | --- | | | | 00:55:19 | |
360 | 553 | Einzinger Josef | SMG-RUNNERS | | | | 00:55:19 | |
361 | 378 | Desch Andreas | Gewerbeplan | | | | 00:55:20 | |
362 | 550 | Reiß Hans | SMG-RUNNERS | | | | 00:55:20 | |
363 | 478 | Funk Angelika | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 00:55:22 | |
364 | 555 | Böhm Hans | SMG-RUNNERS | | | | 00:55:22 | |
365 | 554 | Traxler Stefanie | SMG-RUNNERS | | | | 00:55:23 | |
366 | 580 | Veitinger-Mann Stefanie | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:55:23 | |
367 | 114 | Kopkow Christine | --- | | | | 00:55:24 | |
368 | 572 | Spang Klaus | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:55:40 | |
369 | 33 | Förder Jürgen | --- | | | | 00:55:48 | |
370 | 370 | Arnold Tanja | gernBotschaft | | | | 00:55:52 | |
371 | 745 | Rühl Monika | | | | | 00:56:00 | |
372 | 77 | Zitzelsberger Arnulf | --- | | | | 00:56:02 | |
373 | 545 | Rönsch Hartmut | SIS meets BA | | | | 00:56:02 | |
374 | 689 | Leikauf Lydia | | | | | 00:56:04 | |
375 | 39 | Schering Stefan | --- | | | | 00:56:05 | |
376 | 676 | Müller Heike | | | | | 00:56:08 | |
377 | 677 | Müller Karoline | | | | | 00:56:09 | |
378 | 398 | Burger Stefan | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:56:13 | |
379 | 405 | John Erich | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:56:16 | |
380 | 165 | baptist sören | --- | | | | 00:56:16 | |
381 | 367 | Milakovic Thomas | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:56:17 | |
382 | 549 | Neugebauer Markus | SIS meets BA | | | | 00:56:19 | |
383 | 259 | Lutz Florian | hhh egal | | | | 00:56:21 | |
384 | 258 | Deschler Reinhard | hhh egal | | | | 00:56:21 | |
385 | 66 | Kraink Franziska | --- | | | | 00:56:23 | |
386 | 562 | Schett Marco | Sohst | | | | 00:56:24 | |
387 | 566 | Manczyk Richard | Sohst | | | | 00:56:24 | |
388 | 571 | Köhn Günther | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:56:25 | |
389 | 112 | Baron Jörg | --- | | | | 00:56:27 | |
390 | 621 | Lachmann Katja | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:56:27 | |
391 | 106 | Pfahlmann Monika | --- | | | | 00:56:30 | |
392 | 252 | Kern Alexander | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 00:56:31 | |
393 | 245 | Billen Peter | Abiscon Running | | | | 00:56:32 | |
394 | 740 | Feister Arnd | | | | | 00:56:34 | |
395 | 479 | Haberer Karl-Heinz | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 00:56:37 | |
396 | 170 | Soldner Friedrich | --- | | | | 00:56:38 | |
397 | 385 | Prütting Monika | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:56:39 | |
398 | 629 | Buchner Christian | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:56:41 | |
399 | 349 | Steinkampf Dirk | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:56:43 | |
400 | 355 | Lindner Markus | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:56:44 | |
401 | 485 | Birkel Karoline | Lauftreff ATV Frankonika Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 00:56:45 | |
402 | 502 | Frank Tanja | Running SUN | | | | 00:56:47 | |
403 | 683 | Gropp Silke | | | | | 00:56:48 | |
404 | 514 | Fenner Lars | Running SUN | | | | 00:56:49 | |
405 | 62 | Faber Ralf-Michael | --- | | | | 00:56:49 | |
406 | 312 | Bertschinger Claudia | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:56:58 | |
407 | 246 | Marsch Andrea | Abiscon Running | | | | 00:57:01 | |
408 | 26 | Satzinger Wolfgang | --- | | | | 00:57:02 | |
409 | 282 | Rühl Andreas | Der Beck | | | | 00:57:06 | |
410 | 177 | Geistmann Michaela | --- | | | | 00:57:08 | |
411 | 205 | Wissen Andreas | --- | | | | 00:57:11 | |
412 | 584 | Pfaller Daniel | Süd-West-Park Management | | | | 00:57:11 | |
413 | 412 | Müller Robert | Hirschmann Tuner Systems | | | | 00:57:16 | |
414 | 413 | Hörner Rainer | Hirschmann Tuner Systems | | | | 00:57:17 | |
415 | 636 | Bell Hans-Peter | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:57:19 | |
416 | 631 | Losch Benjamin | Telefónica o2 | | | | 00:57:20 | |
417 | 189 | Zimmermann Roland | --- | | | | 00:57:21 | |
418 | 199 | Losch Robert | --- | | | | 00:57:22 | |
419 | 671 | Ambach Elke | | | | | 00:57:25 | |
420 | 427 | Wieland Reiner | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:57:37 | |
421 | 583 | Ossadnik Marion | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:57:40 | |
422 | 569 | Ossadnik Roland | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:57:41 | |
423 | 673 | Geißelsöder Sarah | | | | | 00:57:47 | |
424 | 433 | Tiefel Christine | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:57:50 | |
425 | 432 | Herold Isabella | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 00:57:51 | |
426 | 121 | Callahan Julie | --- | | | | 00:57:58 | |
427 | 303 | Hanek Alexander | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | 00:57:59 | |
428 | 302 | Seuss Christoph | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | 00:58:00 | |
429 | 674 | Michaelis Julia | | | | | 00:58:06 | |
430 | 704 | Kraus Monika | | | | | 00:58:09 | |
431 | 382 | Herrmann Claus-Friedrich | goldgas | | | | 00:58:10 | |
432 | 73 | Demsat Silke | --- | | | | 00:58:12 | |
433 | 293 | Blendinger Norbert | ERGO Direkt | | | | 00:58:15 | |
434 | 1 | Dienelt Uwe | --- | | | | 00:58:21 | |
435 | 723 | Förschl Susanne | | | | | 00:58:22 | |
436 | 538 | Emmerling Georg | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | 00:58:24 | |
437 | 541 | Rettinger Hans | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | 00:58:26 | |
438 | 581 | Pauli Armin | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 00:58:27 | |
439 | 144 | Hücker Eileen | --- | | | | 00:58:28 | |
440 | 176 | Geistmann Martina | --- | | | | 00:58:31 | |
441 | 420 | Kramer Martin | HoMa | | | | 00:58:40 | |
442 | 284 | Hartmann Benjamin | Der Beck | | | | 00:58:50 | |
443 | 383 | Dauscher Armin | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:58:54 | |
444 | 703 | Steiner Ulla | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:59:00 | |
445 | 310 | Semm Daniel | FIS Kordoba | | | | 00:59:01 | |
446 | 328 | Seger Berit | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 00:59:06 | |
447 | 156 | Irrgang Klaus | --- | | | | 00:59:14 | |
448 | 119 | Schnepf Norbert | --- | | | | 00:59:16 | |
449 | 24 | Matthes Joachim | --- | | | | 00:59:18 | |
450 | 662 | Mergenthaler Lea | --- | | | | 00:59:19 | |
451 | 25 | Lang Johannes | --- | | | | 00:59:21 | |
452 | 17 | Stottok Bernd O. | --- | | | | 00:59:22 | |
453 | 65 | Süß Carmen | --- | | | | 00:59:22 | |
454 | 288 | Podszuck Christiane | Die Schrittmacher | | | | 00:59:24 | |
455 | 290 | Meidlein Peter | Die Schrittmacher | | | | 00:59:25 | |
456 | 678 | Müller Rüdiger | | | | | 00:59:30 | |
457 | 190 | Rösch-Obst Susanne | --- | | | | 00:59:33 | |
458 | 64 | Ritter Karin | --- | | | | 00:59:36 | |
459 | 684 | Augustin Thomas | | | | | 00:59:37 | |
460 | 360 | Silberhorn Bettina | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:59:39 | |
461 | 401 | Dauscher Karin | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 00:59:39 | |
462 | 242 | Schwarz Kerstin | --- | | | | 00:59:48 | |
463 | 116 | Lack Michaela | --- | | | | 00:59:54 | |
464 | 727 | Gebhardt Carina | | | | | 00:59:58 | |
465 | 481 | Kleinlein Petra | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 00:59:58 | |
466 | 354 | Teutsch Iris | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 00:59:59 | |
467 | 11 | Graef Stefan | --- | | | | 01:00:00 | |
468 | 600 | Lindner Karin | SV Weiherhof | | | | 01:00:09 | |
469 | 196 | Parth Gitta | --- | | | | 01:00:10 | |
470 | 135 | Gößwein Roland | --- | | | | 01:00:20 | |
471 | 716 | Wiedemann Roland | | | | | 01:00:25 | |
472 | 715 | Käferlein Karin | | | | | 01:00:26 | |
473 | 60 | Bauer Stefan | --- | | | | 01:00:27 | |
474 | 535 | Dürgel Sevil | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | 01:00:31 | |
475 | 601 | Fink Walter | Team AMV | | | | 01:00:34 | |
476 | 603 | Förich Claudia | Team AMV | | | | 01:00:35 | |
477 | 255 | Wurm Carolin | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:00:37 | |
478 | 249 | Wurm Nadine | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:00:37 | |
479 | 134 | Gößwein Gabriele | --- | | | | 01:00:40 | |
480 | 402 | Koops Dietmar | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 01:00:41 | |
481 | 373 | Aumüller Jörg | gernBotschaft | | | | 01:00:50 | |
482 | 251 | Nitz Michael | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:00:53 | |
483 | 638 | Wagner Sabine | Telefónica o2 | | | | 01:00:54 | |
484 | 707 | Szonn Andre | | | | | 01:00:56 | |
485 | 590 | Krauss Heidi | SV Weiherhof | | | | 01:01:01 | |
486 | 283 | Gerbig Ruth | Der Beck | | | | 01:01:03 | |
487 | 101 | Richling Uwe | --- | | | | 01:01:18 | |
488 | 532 | Wendel Erich | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | 01:01:26 | |
489 | 453 | Kumar Emmadi Sunil | Intel Comneon | | | | 01:01:28 | |
490 | 145 | Fugmann Stefanie | --- | | | | 01:01:29 | |
491 | 564 | Labitzke Stefan | Sohst | | | | 01:01:34 | |
492 | 568 | Braun Martina | Sohst | | | | 01:01:35 | |
493 | 558 | Bauereiss Jürgen | Sohst | | | | 01:01:37 | |
494 | 51 | Herzig Kim-Nina | --- | | | | 01:01:38 | |
495 | 50 | Sommer Isabel | --- | | | | 01:01:39 | |
496 | 316 | Dworschak Inge | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 01:01:44 | |
497 | 256 | Bell Jenny | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:01:50 | |
498 | 254 | Wurm Michael | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:01:50 | |
499 | 602 | Schwengler Franz | Team AMV | | | | 01:02:22 | |
500 | 480 | Kleinlein Christian | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 01:02:44 | |
501 | 216 | Scheuring Brigitte | --- | | | | 01:02:49 | |
502 | 195 | Fülle Wolff | --- | | | | 01:02:54 | |
503 | 368 | Schneider Hans-Peter | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:02:57 | |
504 | 297 | Gambel Norberg | ERGO Direkt | | | | 01:03:05 | |
505 | 317 | Dworschak Nina | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 01:03:12 | |
506 | 325 | Schönberger Katja | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 01:03:14 | |
507 | 13 | Reiser Klaus | --- | | | | 01:03:17 | |
508 | 484 | Becker Robert | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 01:03:19 | |
509 | 4 | Kestel Roland | --- | | | | 01:03:19 | |
510 | 184 | Ehrhardt Bastian | --- | | | | 01:03:20 | |
511 | 185 | Lütjen Simone | --- | | | | 01:03:22 | |
512 | 263 | Josef Beate | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 01:03:28 | |
513 | 449 | Witscher Frank | Intel Comneon | | | | 01:03:32 | |
514 | 615 | Dworschak Jens | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | 01:03:40 | |
515 | 296 | Bößl Sarah | ERGO Direkt | | | | 01:03:43 | |
516 | 86 | Braun Viktor | --- | | | | 01:04:15 | |
517 | 79 | Dinter Daniel | --- | | | | 01:04:16 | |
518 | 298 | Schneider Tim | ERGO Direkt | | | | 01:04:17 | |
519 | 414 | Kuhr Hans | Hirschmann Tuner Systems | | | | 01:04:48 | |
520 | 411 | Isbilen Selim | Hirschmann Tuner Systems | | | | 01:04:49 | |
521 | 416 | Korn Markus | Hirschmann Tuner Systems | | | | 01:04:52 | |
522 | 348 | Bittel Ingbert | Funkwerk | | | | 01:05:32 | |
523 | 340 | Gossmann Nadja | Funkwerk | | | | 01:05:33 | |
524 | 304 | Schmidt Claus | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | 01:05:34 | |
525 | 167 | Hermel Holger | --- | | | | 01:05:35 | |
526 | 305 | Liessmann Andrea | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | 01:05:36 | |
527 | 477 | Eckhart Monika | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 01:05:38 | |
528 | 685 | Wutzl Marko | | | | | 01:05:39 | |
529 | 483 | Welp Simone | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 01:05:39 | |
530 | 605 | Reinert Jürgen | Team AMV | | | | 01:05:41 | |
531 | 576 | Herpich Renate | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 01:05:47 | |
532 | 353 | Kuc Amina | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:05:49 | |
533 | 471 | Leidel Werner | lap | | | | 01:05:49 | |
534 | 473 | Fuhrmann Hajo | lap | | | | 01:05:50 | |
535 | 352 | Wirth Sven | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:05:51 | |
536 | 364 | Urbisci Anna | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:06:05 | |
537 | 351 | Kraus Erwin | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:06:06 | |
538 | 100 | Herrmann Franziska | --- | | | | 01:06:14 | |
539 | 582 | Pauli Brigitte | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 01:06:23 | |
540 | 577 | Schmitt Beate | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | 01:06:24 | |
541 | 429 | Karg Tanja | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 01:06:26 | |
542 | 431 | Racko Michaela | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 01:06:28 | |
543 | 670 | Kaden Karin | | | | | 01:06:32 | |
544 | 531 | Leisering Maria | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | 01:06:33 | |
545 | 131 | Berlinger Kerstin | --- | | | | 01:06:35 | |
546 | 132 | Emter Magdalena | --- | | | | 01:06:35 | |
547 | 528 | Kieslich Andreas | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | 01:06:36 | |
548 | 533 | Adelmann Markus | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | 01:06:38 | |
549 | 257 | Kattenbeck Elke | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:06:44 | |
550 | 322 | Putschky Ute | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | 01:06:50 | |
551 | 403 | Reinl Thomas | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | 01:07:05 | |
552 | 34 | Weniger Beate | --- | | | | 01:08:07 | |
553 | 308 | Rank Wolfgangq | FIS Kordoba | | | | 01:08:50 | |
554 | 311 | Krüger Klaus | FIS Kordoba | | | | 01:09:04 | |
555 | 524 | Seubelt Sigrid | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:11 | |
556 | 295 | Bößl-Gambel Andrea | ERGO Direkt | | | | 01:09:13 | |
557 | 520 | Illini Sebastian | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:13 | |
558 | 186 | Schamburger Claudia | --- | | | | 01:09:15 | |
559 | 517 | Weingärtner Daniel | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:15 | |
560 | 523 | Sigl Michael | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:16 | |
561 | 522 | Kreuzer Peter | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:18 | |
562 | 525 | Dorr Andrea | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:20 | |
563 | 268 | Jugel-Kosmalla Herbert | AWO Nürnberg | | | | 01:09:21 | |
564 | 516 | Mack Jürgen | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | 01:09:26 | |
565 | 103 | Incerti Laura | --- | | | | 01:09:35 | |
566 | 102 | Incerti Manuela | --- | | | | 01:09:37 | |
567 | 496 | Lorenz Markus | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | 01:09:42 | |
568 | 273 | Hufnagl Michaela | BdE-Rangers | | | | 01:10:05 | |
569 | 235 | Heindl Anette | --- | | | | 01:10:56 | |
570 | 48 | Gesell Jürgen | --- | | | | 01:11:29 | |
571 | 47 | Gesell Claudia | --- | | | | 01:11:30 | |
572 | 482 | Schmidt Kerstin | Lauftreff ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e. V. | | | | 01:12:09 | |
573 | 661 | Bellack Christine | FIVE Fitnesstreff | | | | 01:12:25 | |
574 | 350 | Zechentmayer Stefan | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:12:31 | |
575 | 359 | Zechentmayer Kerstin | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:12:32 | |
576 | 486 | Römer Claudia | MAN Runners | | | | 01:12:46 | |
577 | 487 | Hardt Markus | MAN Runners | | | | 01:12:47 | |
578 | 493 | Bimesmeier Kurt | MAN Runners | | | | 01:12:52 | |
579 | 36 | Herrmann Horst | --- | | | | 01:13:11 | |
580 | 12 | Keil Manfred | --- | | | | 01:13:33 | |
581 | 499 | Zehnder Dominik | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | 01:14:55 | |
582 | 632 | Raith Christian | Telefónica o2 | | | | 01:15:40 | |
583 | 244 | Klages Hans-Joachim | Abiscon Running | | | | 01:15:42 | |
584 | 434 | Walker Christopher | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 01:15:57 | |
585 | 435 | Satzinger Uwe | ING-DiBa AG | | | | 01:16:06 | |
586 | 80 | Hertel Wolfgang | --- | | | | 01:17:00 | |
587 | 762 | Zaki Ahmed Mohamed | | | | | 01:17:24 | |
588 | 741 | Nessim John Millad | | | | | 01:17:25 | |
589 | 71 | Blum Heike | --- | | | | 01:18:25 | |
590 | 70 | Rigler Sylvia | --- | | | | 01:18:25 | |
591 | 463 | Wetzel Susanne | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | 01:20:18 | |
592 | 439 | Melde Theresa | Intel Comneon | | | | 01:21:34 | |
593 | 362 | Eckenfels Hubert | Geis Eurocargo | | | | 01:24:38 | |
594 | 250 | Biehl Franziska | Agentur triebwerk | | | | 01:32:40 | |
595 | 639 | Kuksch Anja | Telefónica o2 | | | | 01:33:28 | |
596 | 497 | Röhlich Udo | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | 01:36:08 | |
597 | 501 | Krückl Bianka | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | 01:36:09 | |
598 | 157 | Thamm Albert | --- | | | | | |
599 | 544 | Bajric Alen | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | | |
600 | 59 | Heid Alexander | --- | | | | | |
601 | 61 | Dorr Andrea | --- | | | | | |
602 | 178 | Bachmann Andreas | --- | | | | | |
603 | 173 | Kipf Andreas | --- | | | | | |
604 | 139 | Lang Andreas | --- | | | | | |
605 | 626 | Bengart Anton | Telefónica o2 | | | | | |
606 | 168 | Sethi Anuj | --- | | | | | |
607 | 197 | Roucka Armin | --- | | | | | |
608 | 500 | Syga Arnaud | PolyIC Power-Team | | | | | |
609 | 225 | Böhme Barbara | --- | | | | | |
610 | 291 | Eck Barbara | Die Schrittmacher | | | | | |
611 | 335 | Löw Barbara | Frankenflitzer | | | | | |
612 | 542 | Salzer Bernd | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | | |
613 | 376 | Pluskwik Bernhard | gernBotschaft | | | | | |
614 | 28 | geitz charlotte | --- | | | | | |
615 | 300 | Bartels Christian | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | | |
616 | 98 | Müller Christian | --- | | | | | |
617 | 637 | Pfaller Christian | Telefónica o2 | | | | | |
618 | 647 | Schüller Christian | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
619 | 464 | Wetzel Christian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | | |
620 | 248 | Wurm Christian | Agentur triebwerk | | | | | |
621 | 539 | Hieber Christina | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | | |
622 | 604 | Taut Christine | Team AMV | | | | | |
623 | 645 | Riederer Christoph | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
624 | 110 | Werzinger Christoph | --- | | | | | |
625 | 574 | Schwab Claudia | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | | |
626 | 565 | Kühner Claus | Sohst | | | | | |
627 | 111 | Méndez Rodríguez Cristina | --- | | | | | |
628 | 396 | Tempcke Daniel | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
629 | 399 | Spließ Detlef | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
630 | 518 | Hauck Detlev | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | | |
631 | 299 | Seitz Dieter | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | | |
632 | 630 | Plaggemeyer Dirk | Telefónica o2 | | | | | |
633 | 200 | Kemnitz Domenico | --- | | | | | |
634 | 642 | Gruber Dominik | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
635 | 560 | Sukovsky Eric | Sohst | | | | | |
636 | 37 | Bauer Erwin | --- | | | | | |
637 | 563 | Sohst Erwin | Sohst | | | | | |
638 | 557 | Cadelcu Felix | Sohst | | | | | |
639 | 655 | Buechler Ferdinand | Vollpfosten | | | | | |
640 | 57 | Beck Florian | --- | | | | | |
641 | 650 | Blättler Florian | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
642 | 243 | Gölitz Frank | Abiscon Running | | | | | |
643 | 130 | Metzen Gerd | --- | | | | | |
644 | 96 | Gradl Gerda | --- | | | | | |
645 | 92 | Dallheimer Gerhard | --- | | | | | |
646 | 371 | Rieß Holger | gernBotschaft | | | | | |
647 | 129 | Strebel Ingbert | --- | | | | | |
648 | 627 | Augustin Jan | Telefónica o2 | | | | | |
649 | 63 | Waczula Jochen | --- | | | | | |
650 | 506 | Martin Johannes | Running SUN | | | | | |
651 | 234 | Turba Johannes | --- | | | | | |
652 | 22 | Schuh Jutta | --- | | | | | |
653 | 587 | Schöller Jutta | SV Weiherhof | | | | | |
654 | 21 | Haas Jürgen | --- | | | | | |
655 | 527 | Holz Jürgen | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | | |
656 | 128 | Dauerer Karin | --- | | | | | |
657 | 548 | Schlömer Karl | SIS meets BA | | | | | |
658 | 585 | Schöller Karlheinz | SV Weiherhof | | | | | |
659 | 81 | Wolf Kathrin | --- | | | | | |
660 | 14 | ludwig katja | --- | | | | | |
661 | 137 | Schneider Katrin | --- | | | | | |
662 | 138 | Schneider Katrin | --- | | | | | |
663 | 159 | wiegratz katrin | --- | | | | | |
664 | 437 | Steg Kerstin | ING-DiBa AG | | | | | |
665 | 573 | Lämmlein Klaus | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | | |
666 | 656 | Rauh Klaus | Vollpfosten | | | | | |
667 | 148 | Steinbach Klaus | --- | | | | | |
668 | 361 | Stäblein Klaus | Geis Eurocargo | | | | | |
669 | 109 | Straub Kurt | --- | | | | | |
670 | 530 | Kraus Lisa | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | | |
671 | 89 | Lockenvitz Lisa | --- | | | | | |
672 | 659 | Rauch Ludwig | --- | | | | | |
673 | 169 | Behera Manas | --- | | | | | |
674 | 519 | Röder Manfred | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | | |
675 | 207 | Späth Marc | --- | | | | | |
676 | 104 | Heinlein Marcel | --- | | | | | |
677 | 209 | Koch Marcus | --- | | | | | |
678 | 595 | Rühmling Margrit | SV Weiherhof | | | | | |
679 | 179 | Karl Markus | --- | | | | | |
680 | 380 | Städtler Markus | goldgas | | | | | |
681 | 88 | Wirth Markus | --- | | | | | |
682 | 561 | Fischer Martin | Sohst | | | | | |
683 | 567 | Schilling Martin | Sohst | | | | | |
684 | 269 | Wagner Martin | Bayerischer Rundfunk | | | | | |
685 | 133 | Reutelshöfer Mathias | --- | | | | | |
686 | 436 | Eibl Matthias | ING-DiBa AG | | | | | |
687 | 641 | Göppner Matthias | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
688 | 141 | Schubert Matthias | --- | | | | | |
689 | 407 | Walter Matthias | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
690 | 9 | Nuß Maximilian | --- | | | | | |
691 | 623 | Herz Melanie | Telefónica o2 | | | | | |
692 | 419 | Elsner Michael | HoMa | | | | | |
693 | 529 | Kral Michael | Schuster & Walther Software GmbH | | | | | |
694 | 521 | Sachs Michael | Schneewittchen und die 9 Zwerge | | | | | |
695 | 649 | Sprattler Michael | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
696 | 240 | Streilein Michael | --- | | | | | |
697 | 320 | Jahn Michéle | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | | |
698 | 648 | Tornow Nick | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
699 | 27 | Gänßler Norbert | --- | | | | | |
700 | 628 | Truetsch Norbert | Telefónica o2 | | | | | |
701 | 218 | Jörns Norman | --- | | | | | |
702 | 19 | Korneli Oliver | --- | | | | | |
703 | 166 | Pickl Otto | --- | | | | | |
704 | 447 | Marbun Paima | Intel Comneon | | | | | |
705 | 29 | Schreiter Pamela | --- | | | | | |
706 | 45 | Longo Pasquale | --- | | | | | |
707 | 336 | Lichteneber Patricia | Frankenflitzer | | | | | |
708 | 644 | Müller Patrick | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
709 | 394 | Feldmann Peter | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
710 | 280 | Förster Peter | Der Beck | | | | | |
711 | 158 | bardon petra | --- | | | | | |
712 | 409 | Dippold-Hein Petra | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
713 | 333 | Hammerer Rainer | Frankenflitzer | | | | | |
714 | 612 | Weiss Rainer | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | | |
715 | 374 | Breckner Reiner | gernBotschaft | | | | | |
716 | 507 | Lang Reinhard | Running SUN | | | | | |
717 | 658 | Möller Roland | Vollpfosten | | | | | |
718 | 651 | Nixdorf Roland | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
719 | 596 | Schmidt Roland | SV Weiherhof | | | | | |
720 | 318 | Ehrentraut Ronny | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | | |
721 | 332 | Hammerer Sabine | Frankenflitzer | | | | | |
722 | 87 | Lockenvitz Sabine | --- | | | | | |
723 | 261 | Johannes Schwalb | hhh egal | | | | | |
724 | 614 | Kenningley Scott | Team Federal-Mogul | | | | | |
725 | 72 | Allenhof Selmar | --- | | | | | |
726 | 306 | Hammer Silke | Faber-Castell Vertrieb GmbH | | | | | |
727 | 494 | Konrad Silvia | MAN Runners | | | | | |
728 | 640 | Betz Stefan | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
729 | 292 | Eck Stefan | Die Schrittmacher | | | | | |
730 | 540 | Link Stefan | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | | |
731 | 543 | Simon Stefan | Siemens AG Industry Region Bayern | | | | | |
732 | 247 | Kelle Steffen | Abiscon Running | | | | | |
733 | 426 | Wentzel Steffen | ING-DiBa AG | | | | | |
734 | 369 | Zerna Steffen | Geis Eurocargo | | | | | |
735 | 232 | Bock Stephan | --- | | | | | |
736 | 95 | Zeh Susanne | --- | | | | | |
737 | 74 | Pfeiffer Sven | --- | | | | | |
738 | 83 | Karg Tanja | --- | | | | | |
739 | 664 | Leimböck Theresa | --- | | | | | |
740 | 172 | Kipf Thomas | --- | | | | | |
741 | 452 | Lindner Thomas | Intel Comneon | | | | | |
742 | 462 | Probst Thomas | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | | | | |
743 | 2 | Schmid Thomas | --- | | | | | |
744 | 578 | Schmitt Thomas | Staaner Speedy`s | | | | | |
745 | 491 | Sell Thomas | MAN Runners | | | | | |
746 | 221 | Eyrich Thorsten | --- | | | | | |
747 | 163 | Schönsee Thorsten | --- | | | | | |
748 | 164 | Schönsee Thorsten | --- | | | | | |
749 | 643 | Herzig Tim | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
750 | 652 | Müller Tim | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
751 | 646 | Rosenbauer Timo | TSV Lichtenau | | | | | |
752 | 213 | Fuchs Tina | --- | | | | | |
753 | 547 | Hillebrand Tom | SIS meets BA | | | | | |
754 | 556 | Scheerbaum Udo | Sohst | | | | | |
755 | 410 | Wuttke Ulrich | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
756 | 215 | Guenther Uwe | --- | | | | | |
757 | 356 | Haas Uwe | Geis Eurocargo | | | | | |
758 | 406 | Löwel Werner | GOSSEN METRAWATT | | | | | |
759 | 329 | Wittmann Werner | FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | | | | | |
760 | 230 | Hildenbrand Wolfgang | --- | | | | | |