Ergebnisse 8. FunRun Südwest – 9,9Km, NordicWalker, 08.06.2011

 

8. Fun Run Südwest, 08.06.2011

NordicWalker, 9,9Km
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1821Schmidt Siegfried---01:06:21
2820Saffer Klaus---01:07:18
3881Altmann Franz-Rainer01:07:25
4880Frisch Angelika01:10:00
5839Hauth ErnstDie Glorreichen 601:10:37
6850Guthardt ArminRunning SUN01:10:52
7851Dippold PeterSV Weiherhof01:11:57
8857Obst AndreasTechem01:14:38
9884Borgardt Olga01:14:40
10872Herdegen ReinholdTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:15:53
11844Hauth MargitDie Glorreichen 601:16:57
12873Gawert MarianneTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:18:13
13816Nehring Peter---01:21:19
14815Nehring Gerlinde---01:21:21
15878Martens Gerd01:21:22
16870Flögel BrigitteTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:22:11
17871Herdegen AdelheidTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:22:23
18823Preiss Pachanee---01:22:46
19803Daum Walburga---01:22:46
20885Grasser Gerhard01:23:01
21812Götz Annemarie---01:23:23
22809Schäfer Kerstin---01:24:00
23810Prechtel Susanne---01:24:01
24874Engerer MathildeTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:24:31
25837Petrich IngridBdE-Rangers01:24:32
26838Hofmann RüdigerBdE-Rangers01:24:32
27277Weißenberger ElkeBG RCI01:25:14
28275Winkelhöfer KarinBG RCI01:25:14
29833Geiger BertholdABISCON01:25:25
30846Ertel AndreasGOSSEN METRAWATT01:25:40
31845Ertel KarinGOSSEN METRAWATT01:25:41
32836Ullmann PamelaAWO Nürnberg01:25:44
33835Heinert BeateAWO Nürnberg01:25:45
34831Köpplin-Gert AnnaABISCON01:25:50
35829Geiger SonjaABISCON01:25:51
36830Herrmann MariaABISCON01:25:53
37802Benfer Bernd---01:25:55
38826Zeitler Jochen---01:26:29
39854Gall RenateSV Weiherhof01:26:40
40853Haag HildegardSV Weiherhof01:26:41
41843Dorr AndreasDie Glorreichen 601:27:15
42840Krauß KarinDie Glorreichen 601:27:16
43841Hebele BrigitteDie Glorreichen 601:27:17
44842Liermann UliDie Glorreichen 601:27:19
45849Muentjes IrmgardIntel Comneon01:27:34
46848Wedekind KathrinIntel Comneon01:27:35
47819Hofmann Erich---01:28:02
48869Schmid HeidrunTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:29:26
49867Brigitte WagnerTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:29:28
50879Leikamm Georg01:29:37
51876Hahn GudrunTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:30:07
52875Niehus BirgitTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:30:31
53866Jasch EvaTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:30:31
54811Tremmel Manfred---01:31:18
55834Dietz SusanneAgentur triebwerk01:31:39
56868Ganz JngridTSV Stein 1875 e.V.01:32:21
57807Kühnlein Luise---01:32:21
58814Wägemann Katrin---01:32:48
59882Nusselt Franziska01:35:02
60813Bernhardt Yasemin---01:37:34
61883Meier Nadine01:37:39
62856Wilfling KarinTechem01:45:45
63860Kempf ReginaTechem01:45:46
64858Schindler-Nowak AnkeTechem01:45:47
65865Zeitler KatrinTechem01:45:49
66859Kempf BiancaTechem01:45:50
67861Hertel SilkeTechem01:45:51
68863Hettinger WiebkeTechem01:45:52
69864Marth MarzellaTechem01:45:54
70862Biro KirstinTechem01:45:57
71817Ulherr Andrea---
72852Schmidt ChristianeSV Weiherhof
73827Markwardt Gabriele---
74877Wilczek HeidiTSV Stein 1875 e.V.
75824Emmert Melanie---
76822Boesen Monika---
77855Breda-Hofmann MonikaSV Weiherhof
78805Janus Monika---
79828Meier Nadine---
80804Thanner Petra---
81832Billen RenateABISCON
82808Wörnlein Renate---
83825Linsenmeyer Sina---
84818Widura Susanne---
85800Roscher Wolfgang---
86801Roscher Wolfgang---
87806Schill Wolfgang---
       

Facebook