Ergebnisse 8. Weltkulturerbelauf Bamberg, 21,1Km, 30.04.2017

 
 Quelle: http://www.davengo.com 100 x gelesen

8. Weltkulturerbelauf Bamberg, 30.04.2017

21,1Km, Läufer
Spalten: Rang ges,, Rang m/w, Startnr, Name, Verein, Jahrgang, AK, AK-Platz, Zeit, MW-Zeit
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11184Lehmann JonasTUS06 HeltersbergM101:11:35
2259Wernsdörfer MarioLG BambergM30101:12:12
32365Perleth SvenSC Ostheim RhönM201:15:12
41994Mages DominikLAC Quelle FürthM35101:16:11
53777Fatah El HoussaineM30201:16:24
61124Hain HermannLVR GeiselhöringM30301:16:53
73109Siegler Markus-KristanLG ErlangenM35201:17:37
82056Mayerhöfer FelixM35301:18:03
91899Lauterbach ChristophSGB StadtsteinachM301:18:19
102717Sahm MarcoLG BambergM40101:18:23
11770Flade MatthiasDJK SC VORRAM35401:19:01
123189Starklauf SvenDJK LC VorraM35501:19:21
133579Wild RolandM45101:19:27
14484Dels ChrisM30401:19:53
151176Haußner DanielIfa Nonstop BambergM35601:20:32
161572Kebeya BrendaW101:20:36
171728Kotissek ThomasM40201:21:10
183538Wentorf MathiasSG Sparkasse BambergM35701:22:42
19965Gokeler AchimTri-Team StaufenM45201:22:44
202131Miesen JensLAC Quelle FürthM30501:22:56
212969Schubert TobiasSV AhlstadtM401:23:03
222393Pfuhlmann UllrichM45301:23:05
231762Kraus VassiliTuS Lörrach-StettenM30601:23:35
24471Deckert JochenM40301:24:00
2558Apfelbacher SebastianM35801:24:15
262995Schulz-Hess JohannesSV BambergM40401:24:30
27287Bondzio GerritM35901:24:32
28845Friedrich TobiasSSV ForchheimM351001:24:44
292930Schömburg-Heuck IngalenaSG Sparkasse BambergW30101:24:44
301121Hahn SebastianLaufgruppe LoichingM30701:24:54
31859Fuchs StefanM40501:24:59
323010Schwab ChristianSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM45401:25:26
331769Sperber AndreasIfa Nonstop BambergM351101:25:35
342405Pignede ThomasTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtM501:25:53
352626Röder FrankM601:25:56
362152Pirhala PatrickASV Triathlon KulmbachM701:26:00
373475Webb RichardM351201:26:10
38731Bekele SamuelLauftreff Ansbach-NordM801:26:10
392821Raber AndreasLaufteam HöchstadtM351301:26:10
401418Hügerich AndreasTS LichtenfelsM30801:26:15
412078Melzer HannesIfa Nonstop BambergM30901:26:28
423103Sieberger GeroSSF BonnM40601:26:34
433564Werner JohannesLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM301001:26:38
441715Köppl AlexanderPost SV NürnbergM901:26:41
452646Romig AndreasTSV ScheßlitzM1001:26:50
463637Wolf DanielTDM BambergM301101:27:00
47119Bauer AlexanderTeam Intersport WohllebenM40701:27:23
481597Hegel JulianRunning SUNM1101:27:27
493013Schwabe JohannesTS HerzogenaurachM351401:27:31
502512Rauscher Jochen1.CCCJJM40801:27:33
513388Velten SaschaLüttringhauser TVM40901:27:36
522167Müller FrankTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Brehm Titan RunnersM351501:27:44
533746Zoltán EngelbrechtEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM401001:28:06
541816Albrecht SteffenLG VeitensteinM351601:28:15
552772Fahsold SebastianM301201:28:18
56794Förster UlfM401101:28:24
571538Kaminski ThomasTV/DJK HammelburgM45501:28:33
583281Sturm BjörnIdeale Gerade - LäuferblogM351701:28:39
591155Hartmann MartinDJK AmpferbachM1201:28:49
601991Linzmayer MarkusM45601:28:55
611229Hendel ChrisM301301:28:55
623241Storch ChristianM301401:29:04
63904Gensel PatrickLG BambergM401201:29:12
6437Alt JoachimIfa Nonstop BambergM401301:29:18
652252Neumann JensM45701:29:23
662735Sauer DanielM351801:29:27
673422Voit ThomasTDM-FrankenM45801:29:27
68227Betz RolandSG BonnfinanzM401401:29:28
692993Schulze SebastianLauf-KulTour e.V.M1301:29:34
702267Nicol FalkTriRockets BambergM45901:29:37
711236Hennig HolgerTV 1848 CoburgM451001:29:38
722200Mültner BernhardM401501:29:48
733421Voigt PatrickBundespolizeiM1401:29:50
74165Beck AlexanderM451101:30:01
751073Günther TimonBayreuther Turnerschaft 1861 e.V.MJ U20101:30:03
76635Klein ChrisM301501:30:04
772316Oppelt ThomasSV KiirchahornM451201:30:10
781651Klimsa RolandDJK SC VORRAM451301:30:15
791270Hertel SaschaM301601:30:30
803617Witt SteffenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM1501:30:30
81456DellAcqua P.M351901:30:35
822916Schnell ChristianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM401601:30:39
83311Boysen PeterBundespolizeiM50101:30:40
842812Schlapp ChristianDJK LC VorraM451401:30:41
85412Büttner MikeTDM BambergM352001:30:51
86656Eisner HaraldM451501:30:53
87543Dohnt TristanM301701:30:56
881137Handwerger JürgenFreaky Friday Runners BambergM301801:30:59
892720Salm DirkMichelin Laufgruppe HomburgM451601:31:01
902985Schulz RichardM1601:31:06
911757Haderlein SandraSC KemmernW30201:31:07
921600Kiefer ChristianM301901:31:10
932853Schmidtfall PaulM302001:31:16
94271Boehm NorbertM451701:31:16
953243Schreiber KimLG BambergW201:31:16
962536Reichel SaschaSC KemmernM302101:31:17
971156Hartmann MichaelDJK AmpferbachM302201:31:18
981214Scholz ThomasM352101:31:22
9976Auer AndreasM451801:31:25
1002117Meyer StefanM352201:31:25
1013530Wellein PeterM1701:31:30
102341Brendel StefanTSV 1891 FrauenaurachM302301:31:32
1032498Rauch MichaelLokomotive WendelsteinM401701:31:43
1042869Schmitt Eva-MariaTSV RannungenW301:31:43
105741Rink MartinTV EbernM352301:31:43
1062088Merkle SebastianM352401:31:48
107537Ditter AlexanderASV Triathlon KulmbachM352501:31:49
1082537Reichelt LarsHSV LichtenfelsM352601:31:57
1093601Winkler PeterM401801:32:02
1101486Jaunich OrtwinM302401:32:04
1111052Gründel ChristianTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM1801:32:11
1123568Wieser MarcusTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ LG WürzburgM302501:32:16
1131713Sapper TobiasM1901:32:17
1142981Schultz IngoAugathonis HannoverM451901:32:17
1152481Ernst SimonLG Bremen NordM302601:32:18
116322Braun RobertSSV ForchheimM401901:32:19
1171745Krapf MatthiasZeiler WeinbergschneckenM402001:32:25
1181603Kiehl TobiasM302701:32:31
1192196Müller PeterM352701:32:37
1203314Thoral GeoffreyM2001:32:39
1212538Bareiß ChristianLG BambergM402101:32:42
1221079Hochrein BenjaminTV GerolzhofenM302801:32:44
123526Dippold OttoTSV ScheßlitzM402201:32:46
124413Butzbacher TobiasSV BambergM352801:32:50
1252738Sauer WolfgangM452001:32:50
1262395Philipp KayM352901:32:51
127378Büchner MarcusDJK Teutonia GaustadtM353001:32:54
1283086Senft MarkusLVR GeiselhöringM2101:32:54
1293560Rübesam JonasTV 1861 BurgkunstadtM2201:33:01
1303764Castner JanM452101:33:02
131677Erl PeterM50201:33:11
1323573Wiessner UdoM302901:33:11
1333337Trautner ReinholdRoadrunners ForchheimM452201:33:19
1341914Leimbach MarcelM2301:33:21
1353207Steiner RobertM2401:33:22
1361534Kalb AndreasSSV ForchheimM402301:33:25
1371700Kolb MarkusM353101:33:34
138411Büttner JohannesStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M402401:33:35
1392903Schneider FabianSC OberreichenbachM2501:33:36
1402917Hösch ChristophTV WeissenstadtM452301:33:36
1412724Groß MartinStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M50301:33:38
1421148Hartenstein CarloLG HofM55101:33:48
1431604Kiesel SebastianDJK NÜDLINGENM353201:33:49
144121Bauer BerndM452401:33:52
1453012Schwab OliverM353301:33:58
1461503Jörg RobertM2601:34:09
1473592Wilson BenjaminM353401:34:10
1481159Hartung StenM353501:34:11
1493517Weiser JohannesM452501:34:14
1503055Mennecke ErekLauftreff RöttenbachM353601:34:18
1512695Sembritzki JacobMJ U20201:34:25
1522713Brauer SinaLaufteam Füth 2010W40101:34:33
153899Geiger ThomasSG BonnfinanzM55201:34:38
1541935Libischer AndreSV PettstadtM402501:34:38
1551880Lang TorstenDJK Teutonia GaustadtM402601:34:39
1562242Neugebauer LotharTeam BoschM50401:34:41
157292Bonnen FlorianM303001:34:42
1582982Schulz DanielM2701:34:47
1592022Penninger ChristianM303101:34:51
1603199Stein AlexanderSCC BerlinM402701:34:52
1613411Vogel StephanM2801:34:52
162449Dachwald MichaelM303201:34:53
1631998Mahr ChristianFIS-ASPM50501:34:54
1641915Franzke TorstenSV DörfleinsM402801:34:55
1652226Nechwatal PhilippM353701:34:59
166351Brotkorb ThomasM452601:35:00
1673350Trunk MarioTDM BambergM402901:35:02
1682936Schönwald AndreasSpVgg IslingM2901:35:04
1691533Kalb AdrianM303301:35:05
1703674Zänglein FrankM403001:35:07
171528Dippold ThomasM50601:35:10
1723687Zedler HaraldM403101:35:11
1732280Nordmeyer MatthiasM353801:35:11
1743734Zink ChristianTSV Westheim / Zabelstein RunnersM303401:35:14
1752952Schrenk KilianM3001:35:17
1761183Hecking-Harbusch JeskoM3101:35:20
177243Schabbehard SebastianBergsport SchachenmeierM303501:35:25
1782742Schabbehard ChristophDJK Teutonia GaustadtM452701:35:25
1792924Schöffl VolkerM50701:35:27
1803767Sage ManuelKarigane BambergM3201:35:29
1812473Wernsdörfer OliverTDM BambergM3301:35:30
1821737Studener DavidM353901:35:30
1833268Stuber ThomasSV BambergMJ U20301:35:31
1843133Sollmann MartinTV TraunsteinM303601:35:35
185707Fauter BerndTSV OttobeurenM403201:35:36
186159Becher Andreas1. FC WaldsteinM452801:35:38
1872878Schmitt MarkusM303701:35:38
1882050Maurer MathiasTV EckersmühlenM3401:35:46
1893550Werthmann RainerAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M354001:35:46
190799Förtsch TimM354101:35:47
19142Altvater ArinaLG BambergW401:35:47
192114Bastian DieterDJK LC VorraM50801:35:53
1933409Vogel MaikFH Runners BerlinM50901:35:55
1941034Gries TobiasRunning MammutsM303801:35:57
1951789Kromer PeterTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM452901:36:01
196366Brunnecker FrankTricampM403301:36:07
1972617Chrastek RadimFrankenSpeedFighter e.V.M453001:36:07
1983702Zenkel JörgTSV Neuhaus/AischM3501:36:12
1993324Tluczykont LukasM3601:36:13
200806Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM501001:36:14
2012687Ruge NikolausM453101:36:16
2022170Müller InigoCuestasM303901:36:16
203960Goering ChristophM3701:36:18
2043272Studer ThomasM354201:36:18
2051723Koschmieder MaxM304001:36:23
2063100Abel MatthiasM3801:36:24
2073726Zimmermann FlorianM354301:36:31
2082298ODonnell JosephTDM-BambergM55301:36:31
2091276Herzog BerndM453201:36:32
2102418Pleyer MoritzIfa Nonstop BambergM3901:36:34
2113407Vogel JulianLG BambergM4001:36:41
2122838Schmalz FrankSG BonnfinanzM354401:36:43
213864Gallenz ChristophM304101:36:43
214436Classen ChristophM4101:36:47
2153267Stuber NorbertSV BambergM501101:36:49
2162071Meindl FlorianM304201:36:55
2173282Stürmer AndreasBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM304301:36:57
2181965Löhlein MatthiasM354501:37:04
219962Goeth HerbertTV-UrbarM55401:37:06
2201622Pühl HaraldLaufgruppe ButtenheimM55501:37:08
2212409Pirchheim FlorianM304401:37:08
2222681Ruder JochenSV BambergM453301:37:09
2232269Niederreiter MartinM403401:37:12
224870Ganschow HolgerDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4201:37:12
2252513Ziegler MaxIfL HofM4301:37:12
2263654Wolter RalphM453401:37:13
2271870Minner ChristianM354601:37:17
2283682Zech HeikoM453501:37:18
229210Berger JohannesCremasters RegensburgM4401:37:19
2302189Müller ThomasTB ErlangenM354701:37:20
2311734Kraft GregorLauffreunde GößweinsteinM501201:37:21
2321569Kaufmann AlexanderSG BonnfinanzM501301:37:23
233410Büttner DieterTSV BischofsheimM55601:37:25
2343647Wolfer-Heimann AndreasTSV BurghaslachM55701:37:27
2351241Hentschel DavidLG BambergM453601:37:28
236855Frühwald JanM304501:37:30
2371273Hertrich AndreasM453701:37:31
2381306Hipp AndreasM501401:37:32
2392125Michel BenjaminSGB StadtsteinachM4501:37:32
240993Götz JohannesM4601:37:34
2412455Prigge MariusLT Bernd HübnerM4701:37:37
2422943Schott MarkusSGB StadtsteinachM354801:37:38
2432188Müller ThomasMV HallstadtM453801:37:41
2442777Schenkendorf PhilippSGB StadtsteinachM304601:37:42
2453340Trinnes WolfgangM501501:37:43
2462484Ramer SebastianM304701:37:44
247468Hofmann LarsASC Kronach-FrankenwaldM453901:37:47
2482374Reh MarkusM4801:37:49
24978Linke DavidAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M4901:37:50
250403Meier JankoM304801:37:51
251116Bathon ThomasLaufwerk WürzburgM304901:37:51
252405Buschbacher FlorianM305001:37:52
2531623Kithier UdoRUNNERS POINTM501601:37:56
254152Baumgardt PeterLT Bernd HübnerM55801:37:57
2552096Messingschlager MichaelTSV ScheßlitzM354901:37:58
2561845Kurpanik RalfTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM355001:37:59
257150Baum ThomasM355101:38:00
2581613Kipp KarloRelaxed-und-Vital.deM55901:38:00
2593307Thies JochenM551001:38:03
2601660Knapp BrigitteTSV Neuhaus/AischW40201:38:05
2611204Wittmann WernerM501701:38:05
2623396Veth HolgerTSV RannungenM454001:38:06
2631170Haupeltshofer DieterSV KolitzheimM454101:38:09
2642719Saller FranzM355201:38:10
2653301Theimer StefanM355301:38:10
26621Alberts KilianM5001:38:10
2673300Theimer MichaelFC BurggrubM403501:38:10
2682661Roßmeißl GünterM60101:38:11
269955Glöckner MatthiasTV/DJK HammelburgM305101:38:15
2701031Gries FranziskaW30301:38:18
2713670Zalán LernerEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM355401:38:19
2721021Grau ThomasM305201:38:20
273561Dorn ChristianBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.M403601:38:25
2741120Binet JulienM5101:38:26
275480Dellermann StefanM501801:38:26
2761952Link HolgerM355501:38:28
2773033Schweigert WolfgangLAC Quelle FürthM403701:38:28
2782875Schmitt ThomasDJK SC OesdorfM403801:38:30
279989Werner DietmarTSV HollstadtM551101:38:31
2801101Habermann SebastianM355601:38:34
2811487Jekal ChristianM305301:38:36
282883Geber BerndSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsM355701:38:37
2832240Neudorfer JensRunning MammutsM355801:38:39
28494Balling LukasM5201:38:41
2853380Van Essenberg OliverSV BambergM454201:38:48
2862912Schneider OskarSC OberreichenbachM551201:38:48
2871375Hohner RolandM501901:38:55
2881217Hellermann SimonSG BonnfinanzM5301:38:55
2891275Hertrich MatthiasSC MühlendorfM305401:39:03
290764Fischer-Dederra MichaelHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM403901:39:05
2911315Hoch ChristianSC SchwarzachM454301:39:05
292903Geiß ThomasM355901:39:07
2931299Hildering SvenM356001:39:11
2942357Pegios MichaelTV Rehau 1884M5401:39:11
2951706König BerndFSG/DJK GunzendorfM404001:39:13
2963090Setzer JochenM356101:39:15
2971472Jakobi AndreasM454401:39:23
2981928Leurer RolandTV/DJK HammelburgM502001:39:25
2992511Rauscher Hans-JürgenSV Rot Weiß LisbergM502101:39:32
3002450Prath OliverIfa Nonstop BambergM404101:39:33
3012655Rosar PatrickM356201:39:36
3022302Öftring SteffenM404201:39:40
3033780Insa NiangMJ U20401:39:41
3043671Zaminer MatthiasM356301:39:42
305516Dietz PeterSG BonnfinanzM305501:39:43
3061438Hüppe JohannesTSV ScheßlitzM5501:39:44
3072609Ring JohannesM5601:39:46
3081989Lutomsky AndreM356401:39:50
3092967Schubert JohannaW501:39:52
3102726Sanftleben MichaelPowerBärs RednitzhembachM356501:39:52
311679Erstling MartinM454501:40:02
312478Deinlein MichaelM454601:40:05
3132276Nitzsche CandySV WeiherhofM404301:40:06
3141033Gries ThomasWww.heilpraxis-gries.deM454701:40:08
3151290Dück OliverSkiverein WeismainM502201:40:08
31682Bayer RalfLG VeitensteinM404401:40:09
317359Brückov NicolaiM305601:40:12
3183495Wehner SebastianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5701:40:12
3192057Mayrhofer StefanTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM502301:40:22
3201262Herrmann ChristinTSV BurghaslachW601:40:24
3212890Schmuck MichaelM5801:40:24
3221373Höhne ChristianM356601:40:28
323946Arneth ChristianTSV Neuhaus/AischM404501:40:28
324247Beiersdorfer ReneM305701:40:28
325161Becher FlorianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM356701:40:28
3263713Zeulner VolkerTDM BambergM454801:40:29
3271858Hümmer AndreasM5901:40:29
3283050Seeberger AndreasM454901:40:34
3291599Kick MatthiasPSV StuttgartM6001:40:35
330464Herzog UdoM455001:40:39
331662Bartelsen TobiasM356801:40:40
332729Fesser OliverLG HassbergeM502401:40:45
3333193Stefani MarcoAsd piani di vasM356901:40:46
3341221Helmreich RobinTSV ScheßlitzM6101:40:47
3352711Sack ChristophM6201:40:52
3363589Willner StefanDjk HallerndorfM305801:40:53
3373187Stapf JulianM357001:40:54
3381527Diem NormanM404601:40:56
3391511Junker NicolasFC JeverpoolM6301:40:58
340814Franz JochenRVC AltenkunstadtM551301:40:59
3411830Kunz RobertM404701:41:00
3421046Großmann BerndM455101:41:02
3432270Niekisch RainerASV Triathlon KulmbachM551401:41:07
3442837Schmalfuß MartinFeki.deM6401:41:17
3452364Perchthaler StefanFC PommersfeldenM357101:41:18
346829Schmitt StefanM455201:41:19
3473501Weidner BerndM357201:41:19
3482033Marquart StefanM305901:41:19
3493185Stani ThomasM404801:41:19
3502086Merk NiklasM357301:41:20
351462Dank FlorianM6501:41:20
3521683Köcher MichaelTSV AltenfurtM404901:41:22
3532833Schlund PeterM455301:41:23
3541389Hopp AlexanderAicher Lauf GruppeM306001:41:24
3553544Werner CarstenTSV WaldkappelM405001:41:24
3562707Fischer JensM306101:41:25
3572380Pfeiffer JochenTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM502501:41:30
3582434Popp ClausIfa Nonstop BambergM551501:41:30
3591934Libischer AchimTSV OstheimM455401:41:31
3601449Ipofelkofer JoergM455501:41:33
361394Burger MarkusM306201:41:34
362438Colin CyrilM405101:41:37
3633478Thomas SteffenM357401:41:39
3641864Lämmchen RobertSG BonnfinanzM6601:41:40
3651841Kuplich TimSportfreunde HeimspielM306301:41:44
3661865Lämmlein MarkusM357501:41:46
367209Berger JohannGeisfeld ForeverM502601:41:46
3681Abold RolandM357601:41:48
3693556Weyermann HolgerM502701:41:51
370810Franke KlausM502801:41:52
371889Gehring LarsSG Airbus StadeM405201:41:52
372945Gittelbauer RudiM551601:41:53
3732960Schröder UweSCC BerlinM502901:41:54
3741695Kohlmann ThomasSC KemmernM405301:41:54
375819Freisinger ThomasM6701:41:56
376823Freitag WernerTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM551701:41:58
3771139Handzlik ArthurM306401:42:01
3782558Niederlöhner DanielM405401:42:02
3791879Lang SebastianM357701:42:02
3802171Müller JensDJK Teutonia GaustadtM306501:42:03
3812454Preller SvenM357801:42:06
3821881Lang WernerTG 48 SchweinfurtM551801:42:07
3831528Kaiser RalfCrossFit BambergM357901:42:07
3843070Seidel TobiasAC BavariaM358001:42:08
3852441Postler ChristianM306601:42:10
3861535Potthoff WolframM60201:42:11
3872551Reinhardt WilhelmM306701:42:12
3881578Keller TobiasM306801:42:13
3891428Hümmer PhilippM306901:42:15
3902415Seeger MatthiasM358101:42:15
391364Brummermann JensAugathonis HannoverM455601:42:15
392507Deutschmann Niklas#allebeklopptM358201:42:17
3931786Kröhn MartinSG Neunkirchen am BrandM455701:42:17
3941223Helmrich MatthiasTG 48 SchweinfurtM358301:42:19
3951111Hagen Hans-PeterRunning MammutsM307001:42:20
3962453Prell DieterM455801:42:21
39740Förtsch SteffenTSV WindheimM358401:42:22
3983709Zethmeyer AchimM455901:42:22
3992360Dellermann StefanM405501:42:23
4003438Wachter FlorianM307101:42:25
40156Angermann BertramM456001:42:27
4021742Krämer MichaelSV BambergM307201:42:27
4033305Thielemann ThomasM456101:42:29
4043280Stumpp MarkusM358501:42:30
4052289Nützel MichaelTSV Neunkirchen am BrandM456201:42:31
4061501Jonscher RalphJonscher-GangM503001:42:31
4073260Scheler MartinM551901:42:32
4081032Gries MatthiasM6801:42:32
4091746Krapp DominikM358601:42:33
410482Dellert MarcoM405601:42:33
4111843Kurkowski ThomasM307301:42:33
4121065Gueremy FabriceClub US MetroM456301:42:34
4132811Schlachter KaiHelgas LauffreundeM307401:42:35
4142499Rauch OliverM503101:42:36
4152145Morcinek ChristianM456401:42:37
416937Giehler JobstSV BambergM405701:42:37
4171741Kramer MatthiasM358701:42:38
4183446Michler MarcelM6901:42:41
4191119Hahn GerhardM503201:42:41
4201426Hümmer FelixM7001:42:42
4213552Westhäuser StephanM503301:42:43
4223494Wehner MarkusM456501:42:43
4232489Rankl WernerLV DeggendorfM552001:42:43
42499Banner RichardDJK LC VorraM552101:42:44
4253744Zöller RalfBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM456601:42:45
4262656Rösch HelmutFSV GroßenseebachM503401:42:46
4272123Michalski MartinM358801:42:47
4281621Güßregen MichaelSV HallstadtM456701:42:48
4292652Roppelt DominikM7101:42:48
4301171Hauptmann StefanM456801:42:50
4313356Tuttor MarcoBG LitzendorfM7201:42:52
4322110Meyer AndreasM358901:42:54
4333198Steibl ChristianM7301:42:56
4343658Worobkewicz SvenM405801:42:57
4351019Grasser RolandM359001:42:59
4362844Schmidt ErikTSV WiesenburgM456901:42:59
4373254Stretz FriedwaldFreaky Friday Runners BambergM503501:43:00
4382428Pöhlmann OswaldM503601:43:00
4391174Hausner ChristianM7401:43:01
4403270Stuckmann AlexanderM359101:43:05
4412920Schobert FlorianM307501:43:08
4421977Lückhoff GerhardM552201:43:08
4433308Ferber StefanLG WarchingM359201:43:10
4443289Szabadi ManuelM307601:43:10
4452666Roth GeorgM552301:43:14
4463269Stuckenberg BjörnAugathonis HannoverM405901:43:14
4471108Hagedorn VolkerAugathonis HannoverM503701:43:14
4481972Lösche JörgM359301:43:15
4492904Schneider FlorianM7501:43:19
4503122Skliwa WolfgangTSV SonnefeldM552401:43:20
4511927Leuker ThorstenM406001:43:20
4523236Stöcklein MarcoSG Sparkasse BambergM406101:43:20
4532725Sandke Jürgen1. BV BambergM406201:43:21
454546Dold HaraldM503801:43:22
4552873Bauer JeremiasM7601:43:23
4562187Fröhlich AlexanderSC UnteroberndorfM359401:43:23
457950Glaßmacher BjörnFortuna Düsseldorf TriathlonM406301:43:24
4582623Röckers MatthiasM307701:43:25
4593418Vogt JessicaSC KemmernW35101:43:25
460608Bauer MarkusM359501:43:27
4612456Prigge TorstenLT Bernd HübnerM552501:43:27
4623233Stöcker ChristianVfR SteinbachM359601:43:27
4633756Wiegand DennisM503901:43:27
464488Demeneghi OswaldoM359701:43:28
465192Beiler AndreasTV/DJK HammelburgM504001:43:28
466115Bastian GabiDJK LC VorraW45101:43:29
467572Dotterweich BerndM406401:43:30
4682368Péter SkrlyikEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM359801:43:31
4691400Hoydem MichaelM307801:43:31
470748Fischer ChristianM406501:43:31
4711360Hofmockel JochenFeuerwehr HerzogenaurachM457001:43:32
4721748Krapp MatthiasFreaky Friday Runners BambergM406601:43:33
4731364Hofstätter DanielM359901:43:38
474230Betzold StefanRSC-BomannM307901:43:38
4753227Neger-Baumgart DirkM552601:43:39
4761467Jahn UdoM406701:43:40
4771552Karl HubertM552701:43:42
478137Reinwand LukasM7701:43:42
4793369Unger BertramM308001:43:43
4801216Heller ChristianASC MarktrodachM406801:43:43
4811386Höning MartinTSV HirschaidM552801:43:47
4822547Reinecke MichaelM457101:43:47
4833209Steinhäuser RalfSG EltmannM504101:43:48
4843499Weid AlexanderM457201:43:49
4851738Krah MarcusTV 1861 BruckM308101:43:49
486255Blasge WilliM457301:43:49
487178Beetz RolandTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM504201:43:50
4881008Graf WalterDJK Teutonia GaustadtM504301:43:50
489473Deglau DavidM308201:43:51
4901423Steiner NorbertSV MerkendorfM406901:43:51
4912494Rath BernhardM504401:43:52
4921521Kailer SvenM7801:43:52
4932112Meyer DirkM504501:43:53
4941961Löblein WernerM65101:43:59
4951557Karmann UweTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM552901:44:02
4963460Walter MarcusSC KemmernM407001:44:05
497753Fischer GeraldM504601:44:06
498278Bohle FelixViermärker DortmundM3510001:44:07
499628Kurt JuttaRunningBro's Coburg e.V.W40301:44:08
500265Blüchel MarkusASC Kronach-FrankenwaldM407101:44:12
5013408Vogel KlausM308301:44:14
5023042Schwiering StefanVolllauf MünchenM407201:44:14
503418Cansever MarkusM407301:44:15
5041910Leicht MichaelM308401:44:15
5051504Jörg ThomasM553001:44:16
506562Dornberger AmelieSv AltenschönbachW701:44:20
5073457Walter DominikTSV GernachM7901:44:20
5083226Stier TimM8001:44:20
5091505Judaschke ManuelM308501:44:21
5102578Reßmann TobiasTSV Westheim - Zabelstein RunnersM407401:44:23
5113093Sexauer OtmarSG BonnfinanzM504701:44:23
5122806Schindler AndreasBundespolizeiM407501:44:24
5131666Knoblach MichaelM407601:44:25
514377Kaiser NicoleDJK Teutonia GaustadtW35201:44:25
515501Desel WolfgangTV StrullendorfM504801:44:26
5162137Mischke MartinM3510101:44:28
5172385Pfister JürgenM3510201:44:29
5183400Rost SebastianM3510301:44:30
5192423POERTNER HARTWIGM308601:44:31
5203440Wachter PeterM553101:44:31
5213058Seelmann PaulM8101:44:33
5222445Pötschl NorbertSSC SchiftschoolM457401:44:34
5232625Rödel SaschaBike Wuiderer LandshutM457501:44:35
524142Bäuerlein MichaelBosch TeamM407701:44:36
525508Huttenlocher JensSV FrensdorfM407801:44:40
526809Wagner HubertBSG Staatliches Bauamt BambergM504901:44:41
527448Däbritz StefanM308701:44:44
5281455Ittner JessicaW801:44:45
5293576Wilbert JürgenM457601:44:47
5301390Hoppe EnricoSLG Reichenbach e.V.M407901:44:51
5312261Neuner ElkeW40401:44:51
5321441Husslein ManfredM553201:44:52
5332633Rohatsch KatjaLG BambergW50101:44:52
534716Feilhauer ArneM457701:44:59
5353178Stadter ReinerM457801:44:59
5363208Steinhäuser AndreasM408001:44:59
537275Bögelein ChristophSV BambergM8201:45:00
5381902Lechner AlexanderM8301:45:03
5393156Stark JensM3510401:45:03
5402263Nickel MartinTSV ScheßlitzM3510501:45:03
541404Busch DianaW901:45:03
5423136Sommer LisaSV ZapfendorfW1001:45:03
543195Bauer FlorianM3510601:45:04
5442651Roppelt AlexanderBosch TeamM457901:45:06
5452093Mesch JulianM8401:45:16
5462177Müller MarcelM308801:45:18
5473204Steinbuß AndréM408101:45:19
5482002Ahlers TorstenWuTM408201:45:22
5492143Morawa HolgerM8501:45:22
5503640Wolf IrinaW1101:45:22
5512598Riedelbauch MichaelERSC BambergM3510701:45:23
552342Brendli ChristopherM308901:45:24
5531553Ellmann SonjaWuTW35301:45:27
5542275Nistler JürgenTV 1848 ErlangenM458001:45:27
5551903Lechner DominikM309001:45:28
5562733Staudt DanielM8601:45:32
557149Baum AlexanderAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M3510801:45:32
558555Dörfler PhilippM8701:45:33
559708Fauter StephanieTSV OttobeurenW45201:45:33
5603397Vetter BenjaminM309101:45:34
5612471Quintana RamónLaufwerk WüM309201:45:35
5623602Winkler ThomasSC Melkendorf AHM458101:45:36
5633171Sprenger StephanM309301:45:37
5642073Meisel DanSC EbrachM309401:45:37
5653182Stahl MarkusM3510901:45:40
5661619Nebe WolfgangDJK EggolsheimM408301:45:41
5671544Kania MIkeM3511001:45:42
5683129Söhnlein KlausTSV SchesslitzM505001:45:42
569668Enderlin ThorstenM458201:45:43
570288Bonfig AchimM408401:45:49
5711003Gradl ElinaW40501:45:49
5722213Nagengast ChristophM3511101:45:51
573496Derfuß EdmundSG Neunkirchen am BrandM505101:45:58
5741346Hofmann JörgSkiclub KemptenM505201:45:58
5751078Gurn ThomasIfa Nonstop BambergM3511201:46:00
576312Brabec JanM408501:46:01
5771077Gurn MichaelSCW MünchenM458301:46:04
5782376Pfalzgraf MarkusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM458401:46:05
5791807Blümlein PhilippM3511301:46:05
5803695Zeiß ThomasTSV WestheimM458501:46:07
5813610Wirth StefanTEAMadidasM408601:46:07
5822919Schöberlein UlrichLaufteam Fürth 2010M408701:46:07
5831112Hagen NorbertM553301:46:07
5842282Novaretti PaoloM3511401:46:10
5852006Maier JürgenIfa Nonstop BambergM458601:46:11
5862712Saffer BernhardBrehm-Titan-RunnersM408801:46:12
587557Dorn AndreasM505301:46:13
588268Boczar ThomasMainathlonM458701:46:13
5892773Schellenberger MichaelDJK Teutonia GaustadtM458801:46:13
590986Gottschalk MarkusM3511501:46:14
5913534Wendl PeterM553401:46:14
5922077Melchior LukasTSV Westheim - Zabelstein RunnersM8801:46:16
5931953Linnemann ChristofM505401:46:16
5943781Möller GunarLaufgruppe FrauenwaldM553501:46:16
5952013Sauer ChristophM8901:46:16
5962425Pohl StefanDJK Teutonia GaustadtM505501:46:19
5971485Jasinski DominikM309501:46:19
5982894Schnapp MatthiasFC Wacker Bamberg / Crossfit BambergM309601:46:20
5992433Popa ChristianM408901:46:21
6002151Christoph MartinPost SV BambergM309701:46:21
6013714Ziebandt ValentinM309801:46:22
602435Cipura MichaelCaritasM505601:46:22
60354Burkon FlrianM9001:46:25
604388Bumberger KathrinW1201:46:26
6053700Zenk EdgarM458901:46:26
6061427Müller HeikoM9101:46:26
607174Becker ManjaSG AdelsbergW30401:46:27
6083399Vetter StefanHSV-AltensteinM9201:46:28
609245Birkner SvenDJK EggolsheimM409001:46:29
6102962Walter ManfredLT HübnerM60301:46:29
61126Thomas AndreasM505701:46:29
6123721Zießler HardyM459001:46:30
613737Fiedler HaraldBAUR VersandM3511601:46:34
6143451Wagner ThomasM3511701:46:38
6151454Ismaier Franz-JosefLG ForchheimM553601:46:39
616696Falk BernhardTV LandauM459101:46:39
61768Arnold TobiasM9301:46:43
6181688Günther TobiasPost SV BambergM9401:46:43
6193561Wicht MarkusSVF FrensdorfM409101:46:46
6203766Fröhler FelixDJK Teutonia GaustadtM9501:46:47
6212828Schlott DanielM9601:46:47
6221152Hartmann JulianM9701:46:49
62391Balle MichaelM309901:46:51
6241754Kraus HorstMichelinM553701:46:51
6252769Scheler AlexanderM3511801:46:52
6261900Lavaroni PaoloM459201:46:53
627446Czermak MatthiasM459301:46:53
628384Buhr DanielR+H LaufteamM3511901:46:54
6293251Strauch TimoM409201:46:54
630214Bergmann WolfgangM459401:46:55
631502Deselaers SimonM9801:46:56
6322857Schmidtlein RobertSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM505801:46:58
633107Baron DanieleM459501:46:59
6341444Huttner FrankM3512001:47:00
635552Donhauser AnnaW1301:47:01
636240Biermann RudolfRSV DrosendorfM505901:47:02
6371191Mann RaphaelMJ U20501:47:04
6381338Hofmann FrankTSV MünnerstadtM506001:47:04
6392465Puntil ErmesAsd piani di vasM60401:47:08
6403370Unger CarstenM459601:47:08
6413080Herbst AxelM9901:47:09
6423691Zehelein ThomasM10001:47:10
643387Amschler KlausSGB StadtsteinachM409301:47:11
6441488Jelusic DubravkoBrehm-Titan-RunnersM459701:47:13
6451878Lang ReinhardFC EzelsdorfM506101:47:13
6462030Marks BenjaminM10101:47:13
6473232Stock AndreasM459801:47:13
6481220Helmreich MircoIfa Nonstop BambergM10201:47:15
6491976Griepentrog SusanneMaliCrew e.V.W35401:47:16
650942Roensch KilianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3010001:47:16
6511215Heller AndréM3512101:47:16
6522957Schrödel ChristianPost SV NürnbergM10301:47:16
6532413Pischel MargaretheIfL HofW30501:47:17
6541889Lange NormanReisegruppe MüllerM10401:47:17
655888Gehlert TheresiaLuT AschaffenburgW50201:47:18
6562147Morgenroth StefanSaunafaesser.deM3512201:47:24
657987Gottschall StefanM3010101:47:24
6582693Rummel AndréM3010201:47:24
6591925Leßner BennoLG BambergM10501:47:25
6603217Stenglein TobiasM3512301:47:25
6611351Hofmann RainerLG VeitensteinM506201:47:27
6623768Meissner JulianSG BonnfinanzMJ U18101:47:30
6633736Zink StephanMSV ModlosM3512401:47:30
6643555Wetzig LutzM3512501:47:30
6652452Preis ThomasTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM506301:47:33
6662052Seidl RichardM506401:47:33
667336Brehm DanielTSV KeilbergM3512601:47:34
668173Marx ThomasM10601:47:34
669168Beck RüdigerM459901:47:35
6703443Gonda JoszefM3010301:47:38
6712239Neudenberger BrittaLAV AlfeldW45301:47:39
672524Dilzer StephanMTV BambergM4510001:47:40
673296Bormann AxelDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4510101:47:40
674130Bauer MarkusM3512701:47:41
675293Bopp BertramM4510201:47:41
6762101Metz MarkusZeiler WeinbergschneckenM409401:47:41
6771242Hentschel MarioM3512801:47:42
6782728Santha-Deva SaschaLG BambergM3512901:47:44
679822Freitag ManfredSPVGG StegaurachM4510301:47:44
6802287Schneider JanM3010401:47:45
6813153Spiel WernerIfa Nonstop BambergM4510401:47:46
682221Beßlein BenjaminM10701:47:47
6832318Ordosch SiegfriedM409501:47:47
6843374Unterseher ThomasM3010501:47:48
685789Först KlausKerwasburschen GunzendorfM4510501:47:49
686389Bumberger MiriamW1401:47:50
687188Behringer MarkusM3513001:47:51
688111Barthelmes BertM506501:47:52
6892544Reimann MartinLufthansa Pinguine München e.V.M409601:47:52
6903623Witthüser JensMainathlonM4510601:47:55
691276Bögelein MatthiasSV BambergM506601:47:55
6923456Walter ChristophM4510701:47:56
6931788Kromer ChristianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3010601:47:57
6943299Thaler FlorianBrehm-Titan-RunnersM3010701:48:02
6953553Wetz SebastianTriRockets BambergM3513101:48:03
6963175Stadick HelmutM4510801:48:03
6973398Vetter MartinM409701:48:04
6982176Müller LukasM3513201:48:07
699226Betz MichaelSV BambergM409801:48:07
7001213Heitmann MaxM3010801:48:07
701757Michel BerndSV Rot-Weiß GerachM4510901:48:08
7023091Seubert WolfgangM3513301:48:09
7032396Philipp Uwe1.FC RentweinsdorfM3513401:48:11
704521Diller ChristianLG StarkenschwindM409901:48:12
7051721Korzuschnik MichaelSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4511001:48:15
706977Görlitz PeterM506701:48:15
7071238Henning RobertM3010901:48:17
7083453Wahl ErwinLG VeitensteinM506801:48:18
7092133Minges MaxM10801:48:18
7103000Schüpferling BiankaW40601:48:19
7113403Villa FlorianM3011001:48:21
7122834Schlund PhilippM10901:48:21
7131626Klaaßen EnnoSSV NiedersonthofenM506901:48:23
7143106Siegemund PatrickM11001:48:25
715306Bötsch VeitM3513501:48:25
7163763Beierlieb AlfredLG VeitensteinM4511101:48:27
7173762Beierlieb ElkeLG VeitensteinW40701:48:29
7182300Oertel FritzM4511201:48:30
719912Gerngroß ManfredTSV AllersbergM507001:48:33
7203747Zoltán GaraiEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM4010001:48:34
7211068Günther FabianM11101:48:35
7222925Grasser DieterDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4511301:48:41
723349Uhlein DietmarTSV HollstadtM553801:48:42
7243520Weiss HelmutM507101:48:42
7251439Huskotte JörgViermärker DortmundM507201:48:43
7263509Weinbeer DominikM3513601:48:46
7272505Rauh ThomasM4010101:48:47
7281529Kaiser RudiM4511401:48:48
729560Dorn TobiasM3011101:48:49
7301127Halbig WaldemarTV/DJK HammelburgM60501:48:52
7312247Neukum AndreasM507301:48:55
7322008Maier LukasM11201:48:55
7333134Sollmann VolkerHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM507401:48:56
7341357Hofmann JürgenM507501:48:56
7353174Stackmann JohnLG ErlangenM60601:48:57
7361566Kastner MichaelM3011201:48:58
737357Fleisch RicardaTSG ÖhringenW50301:49:00
7381847Kurpiewski GiulianaW1501:49:00
739180Marx LeonardMJ U20601:49:00
74087Baiersdorfer RamonaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW1601:49:01
741832Fricke BerndM553901:49:02
742928Geus OliverAicher Lauf GruppeM4010201:49:04
74386Baier MarkusSG Sparkasse BambergM3513701:49:05
7442934Schönle PeterM507601:49:09
745576Dettelbacher TobiasDJK LC VorraM3513801:49:09
7462795Schieritz JanM3513901:49:10
7471132Hammann JensM3514001:49:11
7483394Verheul RenéMTV BambergM4010301:49:13
7491673Knorr WolfgangM507701:49:19
750380Budig ChristophIndependence Rattelsdorf - Die DritteM3011301:49:19
7511654Kloska MartinM4511501:49:22
7522692Rümer FelixM3514101:49:24
7532397Piccon JohannesM4511601:49:24
7543738Zipf ThorstenM4010401:49:24
7552610Ringler HeikePost SV NürnbergW50401:49:24
7562212Wesp DanielaPost SV NürnbergW1701:49:25
7571256Herlemann Hans-JürgenM3514201:49:25
7583364Uhlig DirkTSV ScheßlitzM4511701:49:26
759982Hölzl AlbertTB WeidenM554001:49:27
76093Ballerstein MartinM3011401:49:27
76192Balle ThomasTV 1848 ErlangenM3514301:49:27
7622582Reuschlein MatthiasHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM3514401:49:28
7632457Prinz Sebastian ChristopherM3011501:49:30
7642345Parys DavidM3011601:49:30
7651821Kümmel ThorstenBosch TeamM3011701:49:31
7661457Jäckisch HorstSimtasticsM554101:49:34
7673284Subat AlexanderM4511801:49:34
7681118Hahn EdgarLaufgruppe LoichingM554201:49:35
7691513Roppelt AlexanderM11301:49:36
7702477Rademacher MartinTSV 1924 ReinholterodeM3514501:49:37
7713098Sick JohannaW1801:49:38
772499Deschauer BerndDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4010501:49:39
7733053Seegelken RolfM3514601:49:40
7743373Leimbach ThorstenM4010601:49:42
775125Bauer HartmutSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsM554301:49:43
7763057Seelmann MatthiasStettler-Gira TeamM4511901:49:43
7772158Mueller PeterM554401:49:44
7783545Werner ChristinaW1901:49:44
7791263Herrmann KurtM60701:49:45
7803001Schuster ChristianMENsch läuftM4010701:49:46
7812436Popp KlausM507801:49:49
7822472Raab AndreasKerwasburschen GunzedorfM3011801:49:50
7832097Messingschlager ThomasDJK LC VorraM3514701:49:51
7841168Hauck AnneTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtW2001:49:51
785846Fries JörgSGB StadtsteinachM4512001:49:52
7862630Rödiger RolandSGB StadtsteinachM65201:49:52
787177Beer MichaelRunning SUNM507901:49:54
788788Först JohannesKerwasburschen GunzendorfM3011901:49:54
7893760Stegmeyer MirkoLG BambergM4010801:49:56
7902585Reuß MatthiasStammtisch 8-9-10M11401:49:56
7911222Helmrich ChristophM3514801:49:58
7921561Karrasch FelixFSV GroßenseebachM3514901:49:58
7932098Messmer AndreasM508001:50:01
794472Degel DirkTuS Stöcken DahlerbrückM508101:50:04
795627Eckerlein Miriam CatjaW45401:50:07
79697Bandzakova MariaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW2101:50:08
7973250Strauch ChristophM4512101:50:09
798586Schütz MichaelM508201:50:11
7991394Horn TorstenM3012001:50:12
8001716Kopsch TanjaW30601:50:12
8011981Lüffe ChristianM3515001:50:12
8021265Herrmann SvenM3012101:50:13
8031319Hoenninger PatrickM4512201:50:13
80418Albert JohannesM3515101:50:14
8052011Maier TineIfa Nonstop BambergW45501:50:17
8062416Platl Daniel#allebeklopptM3515201:50:18
8072015Maione FabioM4512301:50:18
80885Bader NicolasM3012201:50:18
8092172Müller JensTG 48 SchweinfurtM4512401:50:18
8102251Neumann HolgerLAV AlfeldM554501:50:19
8112926Schölling SvenM4010901:50:22
8121138Handwerger MichaelM4011001:50:24
8131252Herderich StefanTSV 1891 FrauenaurachM3515301:50:25
8141877Lang PeterLaufteam Fürth 2010M3515401:50:27
8153474Waßmann RudolfPost SV BambergM4512501:50:28
816512Schatz JuliaWJ U20101:50:29
8172392Pfrang KlausM4011101:50:32
8181756Kraus MarioDjk TeuchatzM3515501:50:32
8193776Roßmeißl AnjaW30701:50:33
820300Borsutzky MarkusDie Zwei Lustigen DreiM11501:50:35
821132Bauer NickiM4011201:50:36
822930Geyer MichaelM11601:50:38
8232408Pinter HeidiW55101:50:39
8243024Schwarzbach TobiasM3515601:50:42
8251861Lagnier MarkusM4512601:50:43
8261397Hoßbach MarkusM4011301:50:43
8271094Haas JochenM4512701:50:47
82851Amon RainerM508301:50:49
829320Bräuer SebastianM3515701:50:50
830194Schwaiger ClaraW2201:50:52
8313094Seye MbayeMaliCrew e.V.M3515801:50:54
832724Feola MicheleLG LangsurM508401:50:54
8331136Händel MichaelM4512801:50:54
8342548Reinhard AndreasM3012301:50:55
8353567Wiesemann LeonMJ U20701:50:56
8362044Matsche FabianM11701:50:56
8371948Linder NicolasM3012401:50:56
8383309Thomae LarsBesi & Friends (Rad statt Rollstuhl)M4512901:50:57
8393170Sprenger KerstinLTV-ErfurtW55201:50:58
8402592Richter AndreasDjk HallerndorfM11801:50:58
8412305Ohlmann JürgenM3515901:50:59
8422260Neundörfer WernerM508501:51:00
8432058McDonnell LeonM4011401:51:00
844506Deuschel MatthiasM3516001:51:01
8452677Rozgonyi AronM4011501:51:02
8461248Herberth CarlaW35501:51:04
8473331Töppke AlexanderSC KemmernM3012501:51:04
8482771Scheler StefanM4513001:51:06
8492414Schuhmann AlexanderM4513101:51:06
8501160Haschtschek MatthiasM3516101:51:07
8511476Jankowski EckhardAugathonis HannoverM508601:51:07
8521187Baumann StefanM3012601:51:08
8532832Schlund NorbertM508701:51:08
8541960Löblein AndreasM4513201:51:10
8552432Polz MathiasSG Sparkasse BambergM508801:51:11
8563279Stumpf TobiasM3012701:51:13
857750Knop MarioFC SandM11901:51:13
858527Dippold RolandM508901:51:13
8592169Veeh MartinM509001:51:14
8601326Hoffmann HelmutDJK LC VorraM509101:51:15
8613505Weigand JohannesM12001:51:17
8622319Seven EralpFreaky Friday Runners BambergM12101:51:18
8632342Panzer MichaelDJK Teutonia GaustadtM509201:51:19
8641497John JakobM12201:51:20
8651247Herbert BerndLAUFZiel AschaffenburgM4513301:51:21
8661470Jakob FrankM4011601:51:22
8671018Grasser HerbertDJK Teutonia GaustadtM509301:51:22
86832Alfaro Yan1. BV BambergM3012801:51:25
869102Barlet BenediktSG BonnfinanzM4011701:51:25
870841Distler ChristianTSV HirschaidM4011801:51:28
871477Deinlein JoachimM4513401:51:30
8722588Reuter BenoitM3012901:51:31
873971Göller FelixM12301:51:31
8741158Hartmann TobiasM12401:51:31
875316Brandstätter HelmutM60801:51:31
8763431Vorberg ThomasSSKC Poseidon AschaffenburgM509401:51:31
87722Alberts ManuelM3013001:51:31
8782994Schulze StephanM4011901:51:33
8791735Kraft PatrickM3013101:51:34
88023Alberts SaschaM3013201:51:34
881434Cichon DanielM3013301:51:37
8822266Höger ChristophM3013401:51:41
8832984Schulz MichaelHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM4513501:51:44
8841343Hofmann IngridW30801:51:44
8852602Riegler RainerAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M509501:51:46
8862525Reh WaldemarFC BaunachM60901:51:49
8873367Umbach CorinnaW35601:51:49
8883554Wetzel ChristianLB! Alemannia BambergM3013501:51:49
8893261Strobl VroniTV TraunsteinW30901:51:50
8901633Klas JohannesM3013601:51:55
89112Ahrens MichaelM509601:51:56
89253Lazar AndreM12501:51:56
893801Fößel RolandTSV StaffelbachM554601:51:57
8943660Woyke TobiasM3516201:51:57
895113Bast VolkerTrisport ErdingM4513601:51:58
8961893Langkammer OliverM3516301:51:59
897606Dütsch VerenaW2301:51:59
898536Ditl NobertM4012001:52:01
8991733Krackhardt JonathanFreaky Friday Runners BambergM12601:52:01
9003641Wolf JoachimTV StammbachM554701:52:02
9011162Bremicker RalphM4513701:52:03
9021146Härer GertrudLG ErlangenW55301:52:03
9032678Rückel HelmutFC Dachsbach-BirnbaumM4513801:52:04
904136Bauer StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3013701:52:05
9053059Seemann BenjaminM3013801:52:06
9062422Pock ChristofM4513901:52:06
9072256Hornung DanielM3013901:52:07
9081659Klughardt ManuelPolizei BayernM3516401:52:08
909861Klaus HeikeW40801:52:08
9101336Hofmann ErnstFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010M4514001:52:09
9115Addala MichaelSchiedsrichtergruppe BambergM3516501:52:10
912821Freitag FlorianM3014001:52:10
9131080Güßregen MichaelSV WeichendorfM3014101:52:10
9142383Pfister FrankM12701:52:11
9152966Schubert EmilM509701:52:15
9162986Schulz SebastianM12801:52:15
9171720Korth UweM4514101:52:15
9182782Scherer JonasM12901:52:16
9192076Behr ThomasM13001:52:16
9201768Bär ReinholdM4514201:52:17
9213773Berndt FlorianM13101:52:17
9223027Schwarzmann HaraldM4514301:52:18
9232523Eckert MelissaW2401:52:19
924258Bleibinhaus MarkusM13201:52:19
925483Delles UlrichM4514401:52:21
926182Behr FabianBosch TeamM13301:52:21
9272204Mürbeth SusiW35701:52:21
928399Burkard RobertM509801:52:23
9291493Burkard IsabelDJK LS VorraW2501:52:24
930667Elsinger JoergTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3516601:52:26
9313551Werwatz KlausM4514501:52:26
9321897Lauf VolkhardM554801:52:27
9333471Wanke PeterHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM4514601:52:27
9343252Streckert BerndLG LoichingM554901:52:28
9352337Winter MarkusM13401:52:31
9363447Wagner Hans-GüntherM509901:52:31
937940Gihlein JohannesGihleinsrunnerM5010001:52:32
9382872Schmitt HerbertSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsM4514701:52:33
9391479Jansen FelixM3516701:52:34
940666Els WolgangM4012101:52:35
9412752Gemmer ThomasM5010101:52:35
9422663Judex ThomasM13501:52:35
94349Günther ChristianM5010201:52:35
9441791Schönegger JensOhneM13601:52:36
9451885Lange ErikReisegruppe MüllerM3014201:52:36
946844Friedrich ThomasM5010301:52:37
947732Feuerlein BenjaminM3516801:52:38
948871Ganschow RalfBSG Sparkasse ForchheimM5010401:52:43
94941Altmann ThomasM5010501:52:45
9501104Hack StephanLaufteam FFW WeilersbachM3516901:52:46
951140Bauerfeind ThomasSC EbrachM4012201:52:48
9523214Stengel ErnstM5010601:52:48
9531698Köhnlein-Hack HolgerM4514801:52:49
954938Gienke DavidM3014301:52:51
9552514Rebhan AndreasRunterraM3517001:52:51
9562206Muth RobertM3014401:52:51
957979Gößl TomM4514901:52:53
9581526Kaiser PatrickM3014501:52:53
9591149Hartig RomualdM5010701:52:54
960651Einwag JonathanM13701:52:56
96135Alt ChristophM13801:52:56
962744Firsching ChristianM3014601:52:57
9633666Wurm ChristinaDJK LC VorraW2601:52:57
9642500Rauch RominaW2701:52:57
9653449Wagner HeribertSV HerschfeldM555001:52:58
9662474Raab MatthiasM3014701:52:58
9671820Kühnpast FrankSaalfelder LVM5010801:53:01
9681043Große VictoriaLT Bernd HübnerW301001:53:02
9691608Kilappa TatuM3517101:53:03
970603Rauch ThomasM4012301:53:04
971646Löffler NatalieW35801:53:05
9722299Oeckl DieterLG LudwigschorgastM555101:53:06
9733081Semineth MarcoASV Eyershausen TriathlonM3517201:53:08
9741055Gruner FelixM4012401:53:08
9751780Kreuzer JosefFC BischbergM555201:53:08
976207Benning HeinzM555301:53:10
977253Blanke ThomasAugathonis HannoverM4515001:53:11
97890Baldt PierreBAURM3014801:53:11
9791644Kleinert StefanieW301101:53:11
9801197Heim ThorstenM4012501:53:12
9813537Weninger JürgenM4012601:53:13
98228Albrecht ThomasBroseM4515101:53:13
9831679Koch RobinM3014901:53:13
9842115Meyer MarkusTC BaunachM4515201:53:14
9853600Winkler ManuelDJK LC VorraM13901:53:14
9862017Malcharczyk TheodorM5010901:53:15
987803Krolikowsi KarinTricampW2801:53:15
9881157Hartmann SvenFC St. PauliM4012701:53:15
9891289Hetzel BerndM4012801:53:16
9901759Kraus RainerIchM3517301:53:17
9911134Hammer-Zobernig MartinM3517401:53:17
9922163Müller DanielM3015001:53:17
9931339Amarell JensM3015101:53:18
9943317Tiedemann UdoM555401:53:18
9952965Schubert ElisabethW2901:53:19
9963361Übel MichaelM14001:53:20
997493Depner MarcoLaufparadies Haßberge-Maintal-SteigerwaldM4515301:53:20
9983334Trambauer OlafM5011001:53:22
9992657Rösch PhilippM14101:53:22
10002784Scheuerer SvenM3517501:53:22
1001289Bonfig ChristianeW35901:53:24
10023216Stenglein OliverM4012901:53:25
10032990Schulze AndreasSV Edelweiß LauschaM555501:53:27
10041443Hüttmeier SimonM3517601:53:28
10052021Malter ManuelMichelin Laufgruppe HomburgM3015201:53:29
1006454Daigl MatthiasM4515401:53:29
10072191Müller UlrichM3517701:53:30
10082054Mayer BerndM5011101:53:30
1009540Dittrich SabineW55401:53:32
1010358Brückner ValentinM14201:53:32
10111195Heil ThomasM14301:53:33
10121165Hatzold RolandM4515501:53:36
10132461Proschek StefanM3517801:53:36
10142460Proschek MichaelM3015301:53:37
10153195Neubauer FlorianLaufteam Fürth 2010M3517901:53:37
10162829Schlund BarbaraWAT Läufer@TV01 WattenscheidW45601:53:38
10172493Rasch WolfgangM4515601:53:39
10183586Will KlausRSV DrosendorfM601001:53:40
10192353Pauser JohannesM3518001:53:40
10203336Trautmann StevenSV WeidenbergM4515701:53:41
10211602Kiefer JürgenM14401:53:41
1022902Geisel VolkerM4013001:53:43
10233312Thomas SvenTV1848 ErlangenM5011201:53:43
10243496Wehnert JörgMerseburger Kulturchaoten e.V.M3015401:53:43
10251164Hatzold MarkusSkiverein-WeismainM4515801:53:44
10261102Hack HerbertM555601:53:44
1027213Bergmann FrankM14501:53:45
10282883Schmitt RobertM601101:53:47
1029592Driemel JürgenRIBE aktivM4515901:53:47
10301798Krüger FriederM4516001:53:47
10312559Reißer SusanneW55501:53:47
10321325Hoffmann FrankLauffreunde ZimmermannM555701:53:50
1033943Giraldo MarioM5011301:53:53
1034154Baumgartner FlorianWSV PatersdorfM3015501:53:57
1035893Geier SusanneW301201:53:58
1036257Blauberger WilliM5011401:53:58
1037406Buß MarioL t Bernd HübnerM4013101:53:58
1038190Beier HolgerM3518101:53:59
10391342Hofmann IngoM3518201:53:59
1040118Bätz OliverFC PristinaM4013201:54:00
10413095Sicheneder KlausTV LandauM3015601:54:00
1042891Geier MichaelM4516101:54:01
104345Amann MatthiasM3518301:54:03
10443107Siegl AnkeTSV WiesenburgW40901:54:04
10451477Jankowsky DirkAugathonis HannoverM4516201:54:04
10463249Strätz StefanSportfreunde SteinbachM14601:54:05
10471629Klarl TorbenM3518401:54:05
10481105Hackenberg StefanM3518501:54:06
10493775Roßbach AlexanderM3015701:54:06
1050905Gensler NicolaiM4013301:54:08
10512175Müller JürgenCon!flex running teamM4013401:54:08
10521691Köhler RolandM4516301:54:08
10531947Lindenberger MonikaW401001:54:11
10541381Holzner PatrickM14701:54:11
10553147Späth MaximilianM14801:54:12
10561585Kempmann StefanTV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e. V.M5011501:54:12
10571687Kohler DieterTSG 05 BambergM601201:54:13
10583212Stell WernerB/S/H/M555801:54:14
10592813Schlecht UlrichM3015801:54:15
10601059Grüninger SebastianM4516401:54:15
106131Alexander TheresaBarbarossalauf ErlenbachW3001:54:17
10623428Von Imhoff AnjaTV 1848 CoburgW45701:54:18
10632935Schönstein BeateW401101:54:19
10643500Weidemann AndreasM4516501:54:19
10653651Wolpert ChristianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3518601:54:20
10663498Weickmann JohannesM3518701:54:20
106730Alexander Hans JoachimBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM5011601:54:21
1068432Baumgärtner AnjaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW301301:54:21
10693215Stenglein FrankMJ U20801:54:21
1070266Bobreck UweM5011701:54:23
1071919Gerstner BjörnM3015901:54:23
10722447Prasch BarbaraW351001:54:24
1073343Brenner SabineW351101:54:25
10741751Kratzel JuttaSGB StadtsteinachW45801:54:26
10753649Wolfschmidt RichardM3016001:54:27
10763346Trost GeraldTSV Hausen/RhönM5011801:54:27
10773583Wilhelmy RalfVfL FrotheimM4516601:54:28
1078740Finke HansBurgellerer LaufgruppeM555901:54:28
10793061Seibold ChristianM3016101:54:29
1080640Eiber JuliaW301401:54:30
10812037Martin DieterM5011901:54:30
10821551Karg MichaelM3518801:54:31
10832540Porzel JudithDJK Teutonia GaustadtW50501:54:33
10842972Schuhmacher DirkM4013501:54:33
10853023Schwarzbach SvenM4516701:54:33
10861523Kaim StefanTeam MunaM4013601:54:33
10873690Zehelein MatthiasM14901:54:34
10883753Zwahr SebastianM3518901:54:34
1089291Bönig SteffenM3016201:54:34
10902870Schmitt FlorianM3519001:54:34
10912946Schreiber AndreasM5012001:54:37
10922727Sange TorstenM4013701:54:38
10931057Gruner MartinM3519101:54:39
10942161Müller ChristianM5012101:54:41
10953393Verheul AndreasM3016301:54:42
10961318Hoderlein DominikSGB StadtsteinachM3519201:54:42
10972818Schlereth DieterM601301:54:42
10983759Freitag FranziskaLG BambergW3101:54:43
1099600Dusold RobertSV PettstadtM4013801:54:45
11001240Henninger JohannesSGB StadtsteinachM15001:54:46
1101659Eizenhöfer MatthiasM5012201:54:46
1102126Bauer HolgerSC 1997 MemmelsdorfM5012301:54:47
11031311Hirt HeidrunTV/DJK HammelburgW45901:54:49
1104641Eichberger BerndDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4516801:54:49
11052700Ruppenthal SaschaBundespolizeiM15101:54:49
1106450Dachwald SebastianM15201:54:51
11072827Schlosser ChristianLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM3519301:54:52
1108873Garbe PatrickM3016401:54:52
11092517Rebstöck SimonSC 1900 SchweinfurtM3519401:54:53
11103612Wißmann DieterSWLM556001:54:53
11111674Köbler BerndRunningBros CoburgM4516901:54:54
11123510Weiner JoachimM3519501:54:54
1113222Beßner BenjaminM15301:54:54
11141317Hocke MarkusM4013901:54:55
11151227Hempel RenéM4014001:54:55
11163732Zimmermann UlrichViba Anschütz TeamM601401:54:56
11172344Partsch KurtM5012401:54:56
1118959Gob SebastianKSCM3016501:54:56
11191886Lange HeikoLauffreunde ZimmermannM5012501:54:57
11201703Meier TheresiaTB WeidenW55601:54:57
11212798Schikowski IreneTG KonzW55701:54:59
1122827Freudensprung MartinM15401:54:59
11233329Tondo AliceAsd piani di vasW351201:54:59
11243121Sitzmann LauraLaufwerk WüW3201:54:59
1125241Bijmholt SwenjaRunningBros Coburg e.V.W301501:54:59
11261371Höhn OliverRunningBros Coburg e.V.M4517001:55:00
11272222Nastvogel ReinholdM5012601:55:00
11282887Schmittschmitt AlexanderM15501:55:02
11291349Reiß MikeRunningBros CoburgM4014101:55:03
11301586Kepling AlexanderM3016601:55:04
11311417Hügel VolkerSV EndingenM3519601:55:04
1132966Golde AxelM556101:55:06
11331607Kiessling MarkusM4517101:55:08
1134457Dallner NorbertM3016701:55:09
11351063Guck PetraTSV Bischofsheim/RhönW401201:55:10
113673Klein ThomasM3519701:55:10
1137673Engelbrecht MichaelTC OberhaidM5012701:55:10
11382569Renner DominikM15601:55:11
1139340Brendel MichaelM3016801:55:11
11403360Übel Hans PeterM556201:55:12
11411546Kantop FlorianM3016901:55:13
11422205Murk MarkusSteigerwaldklub OberscheinfeldM4517201:55:14
11432876Schmitt KerstinW401301:55:15
1144811Franke UweLG VeitensteinM4517301:55:15
11452244Neugebauer StephanM15701:55:16
11463504Weigand ArminM4517401:55:17
11473016Schwartzenberger MarcM4517501:55:18
11483028Schwarzmann MatthiasDJK Sparta PautzfeldM3017001:55:19
11492976Schuler PatrikM4014201:55:19
11502Gumbel AndreasM15801:55:19
11511682Koch ThomasLG Aicher LaufgötterM4517601:55:19
11521855Kutzner MatthiasMilaM4014301:55:21
11532046Matt NicoleW351301:55:23
11542081Mencl StefanM3519801:55:23
11553021Schwarz SandroLAC ArnstorfM15901:55:23
11562979Schulte GregorM3519901:55:24
11573558Wich JakobM16001:55:24
11581875Wich JoschaMJ U20901:55:24
11592225Nebel RolfM556301:55:24
1160807Frank OliverM4517701:55:25
1161921Gerstner NilsSVBM16101:55:27
11623273Wiegand TommyM3017101:55:29
11633014Schwaiger RomyAdidas Runners MunichW3301:55:30
11643040Schwenzer-Müller IngridSV BambergW451001:55:30
11652534Reichardt StephanRunning RefereesM3520001:55:31
11661281Herzog ThomasSG Sparkasse BambergM4517801:55:31
11673692Gumbel JohannesM3017201:55:32
11681588Kern BerndTV 1848 ErlangenM4014401:55:33
11692801Schille Arnt1. FC LichtenfelsM5012801:55:33
11702421Plotzki TillM3017301:55:33
11713480Weber GernotM5012901:55:34
11722232Nendel StefanSpvgg HeßdorfM4517901:55:35
11731913Leikheim SilkeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW351401:55:36
11741333Hofmann BenjaminM3017401:55:37
11751909Leichsenring StefanieDJK Teutonia GaustadtW301601:55:37
11763387Vatter ElmarSC KemmernM4518001:55:38
11771302Himmler JuliaSC 1997 MemmelsdorfW401401:55:39
11782228Nehr FabianM16201:55:40
11792879Geiger NicolasM16301:55:41
11801279Herzog HelmutM5013001:55:42
11811355Hofmann TimoTV MünchbergM3520101:55:43
11821424Hümmer BernhardTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM556401:55:43
11833137Sommer MarcM4014501:55:44
11841430Hümmer UlrikeTSV 1860 StaffelsteinW55801:55:45
11851251Herderich PatrickM16401:55:45
11863144Spahn RaimundM556501:55:45
11873046Schneider TobiasM3520201:55:46
11883333Tozon KristinaW50601:55:47
11893179Stadter StefanBSG Sparkasse ForchheimM4518101:55:48
119057Angermüller MatthiasM4518201:55:49
11912654Rosar KathrinW301701:55:50
1192824Freitag ThomasM3017501:55:51
119311Ahrens MaximilianM16501:55:53
1194417Cameron StephanM4014601:55:54
11951825Kummer WilfriedVoltigierverein Bamberg e.V.M5013101:55:54
11963132Söldner ThomasM3520301:55:56
11972951Schreiter StefanM3017601:56:00
11983285Sulimma TorstenInfiana Runners ForchheimM3520401:56:00
1199720Fella GerhardTV/DJK HammelburgM556601:56:02
12001638Klein GeorgM5013201:56:04
1201323Braun UweM4518301:56:04
12021185Hedrich AlexanderSchwimmverein BambergM4518401:56:04
12032470Quinger HaraldM4518501:56:05
12041937Liebel HeikoM3520501:56:05
12051609Kilbert AnneTV 1848 CoburgW351501:56:06
12062594Tacke RolandM4014701:56:06
12071862Lambert RalphGeisfeld ForeverM4518601:56:06
120846Amarell AndreasM4014801:56:07
1209997Gotzel ReimundM5013301:56:07
1210645Eichhorn PhilippM16601:56:08
12112607Rimkus MarcAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M556701:56:09
12123376Urbanitz MarkusM4518701:56:10
12132458Probst KlausMENsch läuftM4518801:56:10
12141506Juhre BerndM5013401:56:10
12151000Gräbner GuntherMENsch läuftM4014901:56:12
12163342Trojak MartinM3520601:56:13
1217984Gotthardt BerndM3520701:56:14
1218112Bartl SimonM3520801:56:15
12191872Landgraf PeterSSV ForchheimM601501:56:16
12201932Lewer SvenM3520901:56:17
12211133Hammer KarinW301801:56:18
1222164Bechtold RenéSV BubenreuthM3521001:56:18
12233615Witan BernhardM5013501:56:20
1224138Bauerfeind JanM3521101:56:21
12251978Ludwig BenM16701:56:22
12263041Schwieger RalfM5013601:56:22
12273523Weiß OliverSV VeilsdorfM3521201:56:22
12281202Heineck GuidoM4518901:56:22
122996Bamberger JoachimM5013701:56:24
12302217Kraus RolandSC KemmernM601601:56:24
12313124Slavicek JanM3521301:56:24
1232751Fischer FrankM3521401:56:25
12332311Oppel AronTSV Grub am ForstM4519001:56:26
1234601Dussold FranziskaLG VeitensteinW50701:56:26
12351421Hummel AnnetteSG Sparkasse BambergW351601:56:26
12361016Grasmann PeterM5013801:56:27
1237416Buzzi MassimoM601701:56:27
12382619Roch ChristopherM16801:56:28
12391859Lagemann AlexanderM4519101:56:29
12403152Spiegl ErnstM65301:56:30
12411797Krügel BerndSV BambergM4519201:56:30
124263Appold ManuelM3521501:56:31
12431747Krapp EdgarSV WaizendorfM65401:56:31
12441792Pflaum RudolfSC KemmernM556801:56:32
124575Auer AndreasM5013901:56:33
12462923Schöffl IsabellW401501:56:33
12471041Groß MichaelM4519301:56:33
12482024Männlein RalfIfa Nonstop BambergM5014001:56:35
1249231Beuchler HolgerM4015001:56:35
12502231Nemetz IvoM16901:56:35
12512068Meier Max-JuliusM17001:56:36
12522113Meyer JürgenM4519401:56:37
12532776Schenke MaxM3017701:56:41
12543630Woellner FelixASV WeisendorfM17101:56:41
12552094Meschgang DavidM3017801:56:41
12562851Schmidt UweM4015101:56:42
1257760Fischer SebastianM3017901:56:42
12581844Kurpanik PetraTSV 1860 StaffelsteinW401601:56:42
12593458Walter Jan-LucaMJ U201001:56:43
12601740Kram PeterM17201:56:44
12611595Kettler NicoleW301901:56:45
12623180Staeudel VolkerM4519501:56:46
12632208Wirner JörgM4519601:56:47
12643019Schwarz MatthiasM3521601:56:48
1265777Kraft SebastianM3018001:56:48
1266974Gonnert Christopher1.FC SandM17301:56:49
1267525Dippold ChristophM17401:56:49
12683119Sittl KimM3018101:56:49
12692075Melber MichaelM4015201:56:50
12701196Heilmann MarkusM3018201:56:50
12712025Mantel FlorianSV Rapid EbelsbachM4015301:56:50
1272189Uttenreuther FranzM556901:56:50
12731074Günthner ChristianM17501:56:51
12741411Hübner ClemensM3018301:56:52
12751532Kaiser ChristophM3018401:56:53
12762180Müller MartinM557001:56:53
12773008Schützler OleM4015401:56:56
1278999Grabler RomanM4519701:56:56
1279459Danek JulianeW351701:56:56
12802635Rohm DanielM17601:56:58
12811641Klein UweM3521701:56:58
12823205Steindor LukasM3521801:56:59
12832051Maurer MichaelSG Sparkasse BambergM4519801:57:00
12843621Witter PeterM5014101:57:00
12852060Meckel MarcoM17701:57:01
12861366Höger PeterTSV Rohrdorf Rohrdorf - TriathlonM557101:57:01
12871782Krippendorf GerhardIfL HofM4519901:57:01
12883166Spitzmüller JuttaW302001:57:03
1289511Dietenberger UlrichM5014201:57:04
12902996Schulz-Mayr OliverRunterraM4015501:57:04
12911793Kropf RolandM3018501:57:04
1292701Färber NorbertSchaeffler-TeamM601801:57:06
12931726Koszela MarcelTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3521901:57:06
12943035Schweinsberg WalterM557201:57:07
12952750Schaller MagdalenaW451101:57:08
12963683Zeck MichaelM5014301:57:08
1297800Fösel HermannTSV LimbachM5014401:57:08
12981670Knolle WolfgangBratwurst unitedM5014501:57:09
12992041Masseck MatthiasTSV KatzwangM5014601:57:10
1300784Föhrweiser ReinerM4015601:57:10
13013032Schweiger StefanieW302101:57:10
1302918Gerstmayer SimoneTheisauer Hot-LegsW351801:57:10
1303727Ferizi AlbanM3522001:57:13
13041076Hildenbrand KathrinaW3401:57:13
13052616Schweiger JanM3018601:57:13
130638Altenburger ErhardM557301:57:13
1307991Götz GerhardSG Sparkasse BambergM5014701:57:14
13082781Scherer BerndM3522101:57:14
130988Balakowski EdwinM5014801:57:15
1310106Bärnreuther BrigitteFSV GroßenseebachW60101:57:16
1311879Gaudermann ThomasM5014901:57:16
13122391Pfohlmann ClemensM5015001:57:16
13132347Passek MartinFC Wacker BambergM3522201:57:18
13142932Schonath UdoLaufgruppe Lauter/Deusdorf/LeppelsdorfM3522301:57:21
13153257Stretz TobiasM3522401:57:21
13163719Ziegler StephanM4520001:57:21
13171515Kaestner ThomasM3018701:57:24
13181403Huber MartinM17801:57:26
13191725Göller JürgenSG RoßdorfM4520101:57:26
1320283Böhmer WolfgangM5015101:57:26
13211853Kutz VanessaW3501:57:27
13222568Renner ChristianM4015701:57:29
13232789Scheuring MichaelM601901:57:30
13241446Hüttner WolfgangM3018801:57:31
1325689Evers KarinW60201:57:33
1326302Bös ThomasM3522501:57:33
13271778Kreutzer MikeDATEV Marathon TeamM5015201:57:36
1328915Gerstendörfer CarolaW451201:57:36
1329644Eichfelder ManuelM3522601:57:37
1330547Doldde Kay RobertLLG LandstuhlM3522701:57:37
13311322Höfer KurtM5015301:57:37
13322862Schmieder MartinM5015401:57:38
1333505Deuerling StefanM3018901:57:41
13341936Liborius StefanLauftreff Ansbach-NordM4015801:57:41
133544Heller MaxM3019001:57:45
1336328Braunreuther ChristophHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM3019101:57:46
1337330Braunreuther LisaW3601:57:47
1338439Collisi MatthiasTSV Neuhaus/AischM17901:57:48
13391835Kunzemann AndreasM5015501:57:48
13402138Mohnlein BertramM557401:57:50
13412570Renner GermanSG Sparkasse BambergM4520201:57:51
13423291Tamás OrmaiEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM3522801:57:52
13433632Wöhler ChristianM3522901:57:52
13442209Naber GerdM5015601:57:53
13452775Schenk SteffenSpVgg UntersteinbachM4015901:57:53
13462830Schlund FlorianM3523001:57:53
13472314Oppelt BenjaminM3019201:57:53
1348624Ebitsch EliasSG Sparkasse BambergM18001:57:54
13491310Hirt BerndSpVgg UntersteinbachM4016001:57:54
13502482Brem UlrichSC KemmernM602001:57:54
13511211Heise ManfredSV BambergM5015701:57:56
13521545Kanno KatrinTV KieselbronnW401701:57:57
13531541Kammerer StefanM5015801:57:57
1354583Dresch MichaelRun to feel freeM3019301:57:58
13552723Salzhuber FrankM3523101:57:59
13561145Härder LukasSV-HerschfeldM557501:58:01
13573673Zander RalfMTB ReundorfM5015901:58:01
13583675Zankl MatthiasM18101:58:02
1359193Beilker AnnetteW50801:58:02
13602886Schmittroth ChristophM3523201:58:03
13612080Memmel GeorgM5016001:58:05
13621466Jahn RenkeM18201:58:06
13632220Nam MarcosBosch TeamM18301:58:07
13641938Lieberth BenediktM18401:58:07
13651805Kuberna MarcM18501:58:07
1366862Fürbeth UweM3523301:58:07
13671988Lurz JürgenLG VeitensteinM5016101:58:08
13681050Rauchmann StefanieTSV KeilbergW451301:58:08
13691624Kittel BerndLHMM557601:58:08
13701452Isenberg StefanieStettler-Gira TeamW351901:58:09
13711451Isenberg RobinStettler-Gira TeamM3523401:58:09
13721758Kraus MirjamDr. Pfleger GmbHW3701:58:10
13731095Haas MarcelM4520301:58:10
1374269Bodenstab JensCVJM BambergM18601:58:12
13752999Schumm BarbaraTV 1848 CoburgW55901:58:13
1376719Treuheit BrigitteSG Sparkasse BambergW451401:58:13
1377692Faber MichaelTV 48 ErlangenM4520401:58:13
13781547Römer ChristophM4016101:58:13
13792606Ries JohannesM3019401:58:14
13801042Groß ThomasM3523501:58:15
13811945Liesegang JensM4520501:58:15
13822343Pargfrieder ChristophM3523601:58:15
1383633Eder RobertTwinn TeamM5016201:58:16
1384171Beckenbach DirkM4520601:58:16
13852246Neuhauser NicoleSteigerwaldklub OberscheinfeldW401801:58:16
13861066Guhl MartinTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchM5016301:58:17
13873667Yilmaz YalcinM4016201:58:17
13882313Oppel SteffenStettler-Gira TeamM3523701:58:17
1389661Elb KlemensM5016401:58:18
13901331Hofko RosemarieHVB ClubW551001:58:20
13912195Müller DorisW451501:58:20
13921856Maier WolfgangM5016501:58:20
13931362Wolfschmidt JürgenDJK PriegendorfM5016601:58:20
13942706Rütermann TimM18701:58:21
13952861Schmidt-Wellenburg JulianeW401901:58:21
13963190Staudenmaier StefanieW352001:58:22
13971815Kühn TorstenM3523801:58:22
1398491Denz FlorianDonau-Ruder-Club-NeuburgM3019501:58:22
13993469Walzog UweM557701:58:23
14003461Walter MarkusM3523901:58:23
1401860Fuhr MarcoM18801:58:23
14021070Günther KayPost- BambergM3524001:58:24
14032860Schmidt-Wellenburg ChristianM4016301:58:24
14043624Wittig DetlefBOSM4520701:58:26
14051717Körber DieterM4520801:58:26
14062522Reges HaraldDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3524101:58:27
14073276Stumpf GünterTSV ScheßlitzM602101:58:29
1408738Fiedler SteffenTSV NeukenrothM3019601:58:29
14091926Dittrich UweM5016701:58:30
14103222Sterzer SebastianM18901:58:30
14113030Schwegler HelmutM4520901:58:30
1412233Beyer MartinM4016401:58:31
14133745Zöller SvenjaBarbarossalauf ErlenbachWJ U20201:58:31
14143754Winter WilhelmM5016801:58:34
14153694Gaashan MuneerTKNM3019701:58:35
14161999Mahr ThomasLäuferboysM4521001:58:36
14173089Sesselmann HolgerM4521101:58:37
1418425Schubert SusanneLG LudwigschorgastW352101:58:38
14191689Dittwar HolgerLaufzentrum Brunnenweg WalsdorfM4016501:58:38
14201172Häusinger MarionW402001:58:38
14213644Wolf StefanSG BonnfinanzM5016901:58:38
14223247Sträßner MartinM3524201:58:42
14231712Koppe BernhardM3019801:58:43
14242229Nehrkorn UlrikeFitness On TopW302201:58:45
14251802Kruse MaximilianMJ U201101:58:47
14261803Kruse OlafM4521201:58:48
14271801Kruse KlausM5017001:58:48
1428201Belzer NorbertFC DormitzM557801:58:49
14291857Labrenz FriedhelmLAV AlfeldM65501:58:49
14302848Fößel MarcoM4521301:58:50
14311714Köppe SebastianM19001:58:52
14323112Simon MichaelM3019901:58:53
1433542Dohe UlrichLaL MöhrendorfM65601:58:53
14342281Novak KlausLauftreff BaiersdorfM557901:58:55
1435575Dotterweich PeterSG Sparkasse BambergM4521401:58:55
14363743Zohner KarinASC MarktrodachW451601:58:56
14372459Pröls SebastianM19101:58:58
14381054Grundmann UweTeam KaeserM5017101:58:58
14392431Polster MichaelM3020001:58:58
1440329Braunreuther FlorianM19201:58:59
14411510Jüngling AndreasM19301:59:01
1442573Dotterweich JosephSV BambergM65701:59:02
14431785Krodel MartinM19401:59:02
14441460Jacobi MichaelM4521501:59:03
1445415Butzin MichaelM3020101:59:03
1446685Eva KisEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEW50901:59:04
14473410Vogel SimonTSV MarktzeulnM19501:59:04
14481193Heil GüntherM4016601:59:05
14493433Vorrath ReinerM5017201:59:05
14503527Weissohn MarcoM3020201:59:05
1451612Eberhardt ChristinaW302301:59:06
14522850Theile BirkM4016701:59:07
14531379Hollik AlexanderM4521601:59:07
1454535Distler WolfgangTSV Neunkirchen am BrandM5017301:59:08
14552140Möller ChristianM3524301:59:08
14563742Jacob JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W501001:59:08
14572185Müller SebastianTTLM19601:59:08
14583363Ufken TobiasM4521701:59:09
14592265Nickles AndreasTri-EmtvM5017401:59:10
14601419Hülsen HelmutM65801:59:10
14613248Kremer ThomasM4016801:59:11
14623435Vosswinkel RolfM558001:59:12
14632668Roth HolgerM3020301:59:14
14642989Schulz EstherW3801:59:14
14651761Kraus SebastianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3020401:59:14
14661814Kuhn StefanM4016901:59:14
14671036Grimm BenjaminM3020501:59:15
14682090Merseburger JensM4017001:59:16
14692758Scharfenberg PascalM3020601:59:16
14701739Krahnert MathiasSG BonnfinanzM5017501:59:16
14712518Reck StefanM3020701:59:16
14721056Gruner HannahW352201:59:17
14733717Ziegler LudwigFrankenteufelM4521801:59:17
14743123Skoda PetraFrankenteufelW501101:59:17
1475509Diehl MarianM3524401:59:17
14762328Ott FrankM3020801:59:17
1477382Buettner SebastianM3524501:59:18
1478285Bohnsack MichaelLAV AlfeldM5017601:59:18
14791686Koeppen ThomasAugathonis HannoverM5017701:59:19
1480541Diwok RolandM4521901:59:20
14813557Weyh RenéSG BonnfinanzM4017101:59:21
1482712Fehringer JohannaW3901:59:22
14831030Griebel RüdigerM4522001:59:22
14841301Hill JennyW402101:59:23
14852122Michael TorstenM4017201:59:24
14862620Röckelein ChristianDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3524601:59:25
148710Ahner NicoM4017301:59:26
14881645Kleinhenz GeorgM602201:59:30
1489730Festel PatrickSV SparneckM3524701:59:30
14903163Spintler NorbertM558101:59:31
14912933Hesse MarcM3020901:59:31
1492544Doktorowski UliM5017801:59:31
1493683Eschler JulianeW4001:59:32
1494911Lulei ThomasM19701:59:33
14952939Schöpplein StefanM3021001:59:33
14961930Leverenz RicoM4017401:59:34
14973467Lindner MichaelM4017501:59:35
1498908Gerhaeusser AdrianFelwood ActionM4522101:59:35
1499481Dellermann ThomasLaufteam HöchstadtM5017901:59:35
15002199Müllich JulianM19801:59:36
15011475Janka RolfM5018001:59:36
1502179Beham AlexanderM3021101:59:37
15031640Klein ThomasTSV WaigolshausenM3524801:59:37
15041445Hüttner FlorianM3021201:59:37
15051536Kalb JohannesM19901:59:38
15061639Klein MelanieTSV WaigolshausenW352301:59:38
15072363Penczek IngoM5018101:59:39
15081752Kraus Andreas1.FC KalchreuthM4017601:59:39
15093143Sorger WolfgangSG Neunkirchen am BrandM5018201:59:40
1510294Bopp OliverM558201:59:40
15113541Wenz RobertM3524901:59:44
15123539Janitschke PascalM3021301:59:45
1513981Götsch JakobM20001:59:45
15142753Schardig ChristianM4017701:59:46
1515772Flasch KristinaW302401:59:47
15162653Roppelt JulianDJK EggolsheimM20101:59:48
15173417Vogt DianaLG VeitensteinW352401:59:49
1518820Freistädter RainerM5018301:59:49
15191377Häßner UdoFC BaunachM4522201:59:50
1520863Gábor ErdyEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM5018401:59:52
1521250Blank MaximilianM20201:59:52
15221966Lohmann ViktorM3021401:59:53
1523204Bender StefanM20301:59:53
15242685Rudolph GerdaTVO SchweinfurtW501201:59:55
15251749Krapp StephanM5018501:59:55
15262504Austgen MichaelKramp GmbHM5018601:59:57
1527936Giehl MichaelSG Sparkasse BambergM5018701:59:58
15281565Kastl RolandM558301:59:59
15293549Werry Jan-ErikM3021501:59:59
1530105Barnofsky UweM5018802:00:02
15312327Reichold MatthiasSC KemmernM5018902:00:03
1532847Fries MichaelM5019002:00:03
15332382Pfister AlexanderM3021602:00:03
15342165Müller DirkM4522302:00:04
15351580Kemnitz RichardM3021702:00:04
15363716Ziegler JanaW4102:00:05
15373052Seeberger ThiloM4522402:00:06
15382826Schliebener ThomasM5019102:00:06
15392403Rietzmann AliceW4202:00:09
1540141Bäuerlein MatthiasM3021802:00:11
15412674Rothlauf KlausM5019202:00:12
15422808Schindler PatrickVfL EuerbachM3525002:00:12
15431968Lorenz CarmenW451702:00:13
15442871Schmitt GünterBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM65902:00:13
15451188Heider EvaW4302:00:14
15461524Kaiser ChristianM3525102:00:14
1547796Förtsch HerbertJakobuspilgerM558402:00:16
15483120Sieghart ElkeW451802:00:16
15492329Ott GeorgM4017802:00:18
15501962Lochthowe AnsgarDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4017902:00:18
15511941Liebkopf RenéM4018002:00:18
15521614Kirch RainerM3525202:00:19
15532487Ramer AdamM5019302:00:21
15542118Meyer WilliM602302:00:22
15553386Väth ThomasM4018102:00:22
15562009Maier ManfredM4522502:00:23
1557596Dryer LorrieW402202:00:27
15581205Heinke MathiasBratwurst unitedM4522602:00:28
1559315Kulke AndreTG 48 SchweinfurtM4522702:00:30
15603442Wagenhäuser AndreasM4018202:00:30
1561520Diller ChristianFFW HallstadtM4522802:00:33
15622003Maier BerndM4522902:00:34
15633429Limpert DieterDAV Bad KissingenM602402:00:36
15641388Hopfner ChristophM3021902:00:37
15653304Then ChristianM3022002:00:37
15661901Laws ThomasM5019402:00:38
15671025Grell MatthiasRunningBros CoburgM3022102:00:39
15682629Rödiger KathrinHUK-COBURG Run and Bike -TeamW451902:00:40
15691520Kailer Klaus-GünterM558502:00:42
15703596Wilz HeikeW452002:00:42
15713368Umminger SimonFV OberlaudaM20402:00:43
1572205Benke MarkusGlo´reiche 7M4018302:00:44
1573813Franz DieterM5019502:00:45
15741303Jacob Karl-HeinzLaufteam Fürth 2010M558602:00:47
15752023Manke MichaelM5019602:00:48
1576519Dijkslag GerritKramp GmbHM4523002:00:49
1577705Fassnacht LukasM20502:00:51
15782399Pickel UdoDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4523102:00:51
15791967Lommel DanielM20602:00:51
15803206Steiner ErnstM5019702:00:56
15813181Stahl JörgM3022202:00:56
1582441Cramer ThomasAugathonis HannoverM5019802:00:57
1583170Nummer SebastianM3022302:00:58
1584529Distler AlexanderM3525302:00:59
15851484Jäschke DetlefBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM602502:00:59
1586486Dembowski ManuelRVC AltenkunstadtM4523202:01:00
15872662Roßner BenM3022402:01:00
1588782Fluhrer CarstenM4018402:01:02
15891986Lunz GeorgFCE-BambergM558702:01:02
15901298Hildenbrand MarianM20702:01:03
15911409Hübner ChristianIfa Nonstop BambergM4523302:01:05
1592321Braun MartinSportfreunde HeimspielM3022502:01:05
15931304Hinkelmann MaxeM20802:01:10
1594251Blank ThomasM4523402:01:11
15952001Maibaum RalfM5019902:01:12
1596108Bartel MaximilianM20902:01:14
15971685Koehler CaraW302502:01:16
15985710Krems OliverM3022602:01:16
15993130Söhnlein MichaelM3022702:01:17
1600591Peter JürgenSV ReitschM4523502:01:17
16011933Ley AlexandraW402302:01:18
1602682Eschler ChristophM21002:01:18
16033650Schmitt HaraldM4523602:01:18
1604660El Massri JosefM558802:01:19
16051285Klamert ChristophMJ U201202:01:22
16063639Wolf GerhardSV ReitschM558902:01:22
16073196Seifert SebastianLaufteam Fürth 2010M4018502:01:23
1608786Först AlbertM559002:01:23
16093572Wießmeier BerndHappy Running FamilyM4523702:01:24
16109Ahlers MichaelSUXXEEDM5020002:01:24
16111635Klawitter SebastianM3022802:01:25
1612678Ernst ChristianM3525402:01:29
16132682Rudi-Kreßmann SusanneW352502:01:30
1614632Eckstein MarkusM3525502:01:31
16151089Haaf MichaelFun and fitM4018602:01:34
16162331Otzelberger LisaW4402:01:35
16173083Semsch Oliver KM4523802:01:36
16183383Van Stiphout UweM5020102:01:36
16191997Mahr BrigitteSSV GädheimW501302:01:37
1620373Bub HorstM4018702:01:37
16211166Häublein NinaW4502:01:39
1622670Enders JohannesM3022902:01:39
16233750Zuck GerhardSparkasseM5020202:01:40
16242796Schiffels PeterLG LangsurM4523902:01:42
16252820Schlereth ArminLauftreff BaiersdorfM4524002:01:44
1626854Fröhndrich NorbertOberjünneM559102:01:45
1627461Danhauser StephanDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5020302:01:46
16282686Ruetti BensM4524102:01:46
1629985Gottschalk AnnabellW302602:01:48
1630196Beißler ManuelBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM21102:01:48
16312545Rein FlorianFun and fitM5020402:01:48
16321922Leonhardy MartinaHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamW501402:01:48
16331332Hofmann AndreasM3525602:01:48
1634120Bauer AnneTeam Klinikum NürnbergW302702:01:49
16352708Rütz MarkusM4018802:01:51
16363413Vogel UweM4018902:01:52
16372087Merkel HelmutSG BonnfinanzM4524202:01:52
1638437Cofano TanjaRunningBro's Coburg e.V.W352602:01:55
16391378Höllig RobertRotweinläufer MittelbadenM4524302:01:55
16403259Strobel HorstFC EbershausenM559202:01:55
1641992Schoberth MichaelM21202:01:56
1642773Roppelt UdoM3023002:01:57
164369Arold WernerM602602:02:00
16442898Schnee ThomasRAFI RunnersM5020502:02:00
16452794Schier JürgenFBLM4019002:02:01
16461892Heinz ThomasLG VeitensteinM4524402:02:01
1647143Bäuerlein OliverM3525702:02:01
16482664Roßteutscher PhilippM3023102:02:02
1649360Bruene ChristianM3525802:02:02
16502793Schieber ChristianSG Sparkasse BambergM21302:02:03
16512346Pasalic DavidM3023202:02:06
16523733Renninger DominicDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3525902:02:07
16532599Rieder KlausSchwimmverein BambergM602702:02:08
16541806Nickel HubertDJK Teutonia GaustadtM559302:02:08
16553362Ueckert UweM5020602:02:08
16561852Kutz RüdigerM559402:02:09
16571729Kotouc HolgerSG Neunkirchen am BrandM602802:02:10
16581425Hümmer ChristianePowerBärs RednitzhembachW302802:02:11
16591894Eden LarsM4019102:02:11
1660637Pasalic StefanM4019202:02:11
1661778Fleischmann UteDohnwaldschneckenW452102:02:12
16621811Kuhlemann FedorStettler-Gira TeamM21402:02:12
16632197Müller-Frankenberger JensM3526002:02:14
1664324Brauneck ThomasM5020702:02:14
16653511Weingartz KatjaW501502:02:16
16662446Pötzl RafaelM3023302:02:16
16671931Lewalter SallyBruchköbelW352702:02:17
1668101Steenbock LeonardoM21502:02:18
16691827Kunisch ManfredSG WaldetzenbergM559502:02:18
16701312Hitzke ChristophM21602:02:18
16712543Reier WinfriedMGS LaufteamM559602:02:22
1672239Biebl StefanM3526102:02:23
16733315Jacobi CarolaW402402:02:23
16742564Réka KrempfEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEW402502:02:27
16752991Schulze CarolaDJK LC VorraW501602:02:28
16763011Schwab MatthiasM4019302:02:29
16772601Riedl RudiFSV GroßenseebachM602902:02:30
16781228Hench PhilippM3023402:02:30
16793173Stach StefanESC HöchstadtM4524502:02:31
16803228Stiller RenéSchnarchhaken e.V.M4019402:02:31
16811707König LarsM5020802:02:33
1682396Burgis BerndM3023502:02:34
16831818Kuhner SusanneBrehm-Titan-RunnersW302902:02:35
16841985Lunkenbein WolfgangM5020902:02:35
1685686Eva KotsisEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEW352802:02:35
1686274Bogdanov NikolayM3526202:02:40
16873358Tzschentke HaraldM5021002:02:41
16883755Zwiers StefanM4019502:02:42
16892542Reier LukasMGS LaufteamM21702:02:42
16901709Konrad TobiasM3526302:02:43
16911369Hohe MatthiasM3526402:02:44
16922760Schauer ManuelM21802:02:45
16932128Michler SilkeTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchW452202:02:46
16943275Stülb GerhardM5021102:02:48
16952372Pettinella StefanoM5021202:02:50
16963077Seiß-Brandl BerndM5021302:02:50
16971509Jungkunz ChristianMitch&CoM3023602:02:51
1698139Martynow WladimirSC EbrachM21902:02:52
16992120Meyers DanielM4019602:02:52
17002992Schulze JuergenM5021402:02:53
17011115Hager SaschaM3526502:02:55
17021420Humann-Günther IngeborgTSV Neuhaus/AischW60302:02:55
17032754Schardt JonasTV MitwitzM22002:02:55
17042944Schott ThomasDr. Pfleger GmbHM22102:02:55
17052949Schreiner RichardM5021502:02:56
17062475Raber HeinzAischtal Racing Team HöchstadtM603002:02:56
17072631Roesch AlbertSG Neunkirchen am BrandM5021602:02:56
170871AßLÄNDER ThomasM4019702:02:58
17091829Kunz MichaelM5021702:02:58
17102854Schmidt-König MichaelTC OhligsM559702:02:59
17113110Sievers LarsM5021802:03:00
17122580Rettner ThomasM5021902:03:00
17133359Übel BeateW551102:03:01
17142103Metzger MarcoMichelin Laufgruppe HomburgM22202:03:01
17153771Weinkauf MartinM4019802:03:02
17162381Pfeufer FrankRunningBros CoburgM4524602:03:02
17171114Geller FelixM3023702:03:03
17182562Reitz MarioM4019902:03:04
17193390Veltkamp TobiasSG Neunkirchen am BrandM3023802:03:05
17201906Legeler CarolinW4602:03:05
1721191Beiersdorfer UdoSpVgg Germania EbingM559802:03:05
17223406Vogel ErikVogelsnestM4524702:03:08
17231627Klaaßen NathalieW452302:03:08
17242417Platsch PhilippM22302:03:09
1725215Bergner-Köther RalfM3526602:03:10
17262224Nawrot NilsM3526702:03:10
17271234Hennemann SebastianM3526802:03:11
1728939Giersberg JanM4020002:03:11
1729117Batz ChristianM3023902:03:12
1730609Ebelsheiser DanielMichelin Laufgruppe HomburgM3024002:03:12
17313629Woche BärbelTuS BorkumW551202:03:12
17322684Rudolf HeinoM559902:03:14
17333115Simonis RobertSG Sparkasse Mainfranken WürzburgM5022002:03:14
1734804Frank DanielaTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW303002:03:15
17351606Kießling ChristianM22402:03:16
17362766Scheibl MarcelM3526902:03:22
17372507Rauner MarcelRunning RefereesM22502:03:22
17383514Weis GerhardMichelin Laufgruppe HomburgM5510002:03:24
17391591Kestler RolandTSV SchammelsdorfM4524802:03:26
17402961Schrodt FreddyM4524902:03:26
1741185Behr StefanSV WernsdorfM4525002:03:26
1742129Bauer KarlTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5022102:03:26
1743638Eggert IrisBio Runner Rhein MainW551302:03:27
17443108Siegler HelmutM651002:03:28
17451264Zimmermann UrsulaW402602:03:28
17461014Grän DetlefBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM5510102:03:29
1747602Dütsch BernhardM3527002:03:29
17482922Schoch PhilippM3527102:03:31
1749616Ebert ChristianM5022202:03:31
17503731Zimmermann ThomasM4020102:03:32
17512765Scheibe HeikeMönchengladbachW452402:03:32
17523392Vergote StephanieW4702:03:33
1753393Burger DominikM22602:03:34
17542492Rasch ThomasM4525102:03:34
1755761Fischer SvenSG Roth-MainM4525202:03:35
17563604Winter MariaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW501702:03:36
17571979Ludwig SilkeW452502:03:36
17582350Pauer MarcelFreaky Friday Runners BambergM22702:03:36
17591040Gromotka BrigitteTeam Klinikum NürnbergW501802:03:36
1760475Deinhardt StefanM4020202:03:36
176129Haber AndreasBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM4525302:03:36
17623072Seidlein DominikM22802:03:38
1763826Freudensprung ChristianM5022302:03:40
17642105Metzner LotharRakete AichM603102:03:41
176514Aiglstorfer SiegfriedM4525402:03:42
17662973Schuhmann ChristianM4020302:03:43
1767763Dr. Maciel Terezinha ClaudeteW551402:03:44
17683782Pitschmann PeterLaufgruppe FrauenwaldM4525502:03:45
17691181Hecker NhuTV BabenhausenW551502:03:45
17703437Wachtel HansM5510202:03:46
1771925Geßlein JonasM22902:03:47
17721017Grasser AndreaW303102:03:48
17731117Hahn ChristianM3527202:03:48
17742390Pflaum RüdigerM5022402:03:48
17751634Klaus ReinhardTV Jahn 07 Mühlhausen e.V.M4525602:03:48
17763529Welker OswaldSV KirchahornM5510302:03:49
17771269Herrmannsdörfer ThomasM5022502:03:50
17782040März MichaelDirty Deviled RunnersM3527302:03:51
17791743Krampert MonikaW402702:03:53
1780947Glas-Andersch BarbaraMTV BambergW402802:03:53
17812823Schleyer StefanM23002:03:54
1782674Engelhardt-Friebe AlbinSV KirchahornM5510402:03:54
17832369Peters WilhelmTV Jahn 07 Mühlhausen e.V.M5510502:03:55
17842971Schuck MoritzM23102:03:57
17851664Knoblach GeorgM603202:03:58
17863633Wohlfahrt FelixM3024102:03:59
17872069Meier RobertM3024202:04:00
17883608Wirth JakobM3024302:04:01
1789229Betzmeir StefanM3024402:04:01
17901410Hübner ClausM4020402:04:02
17913087Seniuk DanielM3527402:04:04
1792494Derbfuß JuliaW402902:04:05
1793419Cappelletti AnnalisaW551602:04:06
179474Audorff HubertM3527502:04:10
17952956Schröbel BirgitSchwimmverein BambergW403002:04:11
1796869Ganschow BirgitBSG Sparkasse ForchheimW452602:04:12
17971480Janson WinfriedSchaeffler TeamM5510602:04:13
17982042Matejka ManuelM3024502:04:13
17992384Pfister JosefFBLM4020502:04:13
18002864Schmierer JanM3527602:04:14
18011781Krieghoff SimonM3024602:04:14
18023712Bodendörfer RainerM4525702:04:15
18031254Herger PhilippM3527702:04:16
18041812Kuhlmann AlexanderM4525802:04:16
18051939Lieberth HubertusM5510702:04:16
18061957Linz HerbertDJK SV GeisfeldM5022602:04:17
18071092Haas BernhardHinke Tankbau GmbHM4020602:04:18
1808100Bär AndreasASC-KRONACH FRANKENWALDM3024702:04:19
18091587Kerling JohannesM3527802:04:21
18102411Pirner GerhardLauftreff FeuchtM5510802:04:21
18113003Schütz GeorgSkiverein WeismainM4525902:04:22
18123202Stein RosiBSG Sparkasse ForchheimW551702:04:23
18131982Luft ChristianM5510902:04:24
18141463Jahelka ChristianM3024802:04:24
18152032Marquardt Herbert1. FC RentweinsdorfM5022702:04:24
1816356Brückner ArndtM4020702:04:26
18172739Sauer WolfgangM4526002:04:27
1818717Fekl ThomasM3527902:04:27
18192997Hümmer DanielaLG VeitensteinW403102:04:28
18201554Karl NorbertM5511002:04:28
182155Angermann BastianM23202:04:32
182259Apfelthaler DavidM3528002:04:32
18232809Schinzel MichaelHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM3528102:04:32
1824876Gärtner SaschaM3528202:04:33
18252243Neugebauer SebastianTSV 1891 FrauenaurachM3024902:04:34
18261766Krause WinfriedLG HassbergeM603302:04:34
1827539Fischer OliverM5022802:04:34
18282340Panzer PeterM5511102:04:34
18292868Schmitt AntonSC KemmernM5511202:04:35
1830533Distler ThomasM5022902:04:35
1831818Wörner HeikeW501902:04:36
1832279Böhm ClausBike Runners StockheimM5023002:04:37
18332035Marti Perello Maria AntoniaW352902:04:37
18341402Huber JensM5023102:04:38
1835752Fischer FrankM4020802:04:40
18362495Räther AndreBike Runners StockheimM4020902:04:41
18371625Kittler FelixFeki.deM3025002:04:41
18382905Schneider GiuliaW4802:04:42
18392895Schnappauf JochenM4021002:04:46
18402014Mainardis EnzoAsd piani di vasM4021102:04:48
1841532Distler RalphGebr. Distler Bau Running TeamM4526102:04:48
18422799Schikowski ThomasTG KonzM5511302:04:50
18431026Grell Thomas1. FC BischbergM5511402:04:52
18441450Irmert HeikeLC Auensee LeipzigW502002:04:54
18453420Vogt Marc-StephanLG VeitensteinM4021202:04:54
18462379Pfeffer MichaelBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM5511502:04:54
1847853Fröhling HeidiW452702:04:55
1848175Becker SarahW303202:04:55
18492803Schiller TinoM4021302:04:56
18502880Schmitt MartinM5023202:04:57
1851326Bräunig MariaRunning MammutsW303302:04:57
18522174Müller JürgenLaufmasche CoburgM5023302:04:57
18532882Schmitt MaximilianM23302:04:57
18542442Postler FlorianM3025102:04:58
1855857Fuchs BastianM23402:04:59
18563131Sokol DieterBratwurst unitedM5023402:05:01
18571775Kreß AlexanderM4021402:05:02
1858123Bauer FranzM3528302:05:02
18591144Hannweber HelmuthTSV BeiersdorfM651102:05:03
18601848Kurz CorinnaW4902:05:03
18613244Stößel JohannesM23502:05:04
18623296Teufel AlfonsM5511602:05:05
18632400Piehler ThomasM4526202:05:05
18643412Vogel UteLT Bernd HübnerW551802:05:06
18651921Lenagan AntonyM5511702:05:09
18661617Kirchner MarkusMitch&CoM23602:05:10
18672722Salzer WolframTBVfL Neustadt-WildenheidM603402:05:12
18681431Hümpfner FabianM23702:05:13
18693029Burnickl MariaW353002:05:17
1870706Faude MoritzM3025202:05:20
18712899Hauck ReinholdLG HaßbergeM603502:05:23
18721946Lindenberg MartinM5511802:05:23
18732154Motschenbacher-Hauck EviLG HaßbergeW551902:05:24
1874313Brandenburger SabineW502102:05:24
18751329Hoffmann MarkusM3528402:05:24
18763751Zühlke JonathanM3025302:05:24
18771359Hofmockel HalrunW403202:05:25
18782274Nissen RolandLT Bernd HübnerM3528502:05:27
1879909Gerhorst KlausSV HetzlesM5511902:05:29
18803351Trunk SabrinaTDM BambergW353102:05:29
18812211Nagel MichaelBratwurst unitedM5023502:05:30
18823389Veltkamp CorneliaSG Neunkirchen am BrandW552002:05:32
18831348Hofmann MargittaDJK LC VorraW552102:05:33
1884176Beelitz FrederikLG BambergM3025402:05:35
18851372Höhn StephanSimply the restM4526302:05:36
18862632Roevekamp MelanieTSV Amboss 02W452802:05:36
1887422Chiari ThomasM3528602:05:36
18881971Lorz MichaelM3528702:05:36
1889421Chiari MartinLaufschule ChristineM4021502:05:37
1890843Friedrich PhilippM3025502:05:38
18911598Kick MarkusSpVgg LindauM5512002:05:39
18923060Klischies MarkusM4021602:05:39
18933384Van Wersch AlexanderM23802:05:40
18943074Seifert MarkusSC KemmernM3528802:05:41
18957Adler ReneRadlexpress FeuchtM4526402:05:41
18962303Ohland WernerM4526502:05:42
18971653Kloeppel StefanM3528902:05:43
1898280Böhm SebastianM23902:05:44
18993611Wischer RenéTSG 08 RothTriathlonM4526602:05:45
19002877Schmitt MarcoM3529002:05:45
19013264Strohm PeterM4526702:05:47
1902961Goess-Stark GertraudW552202:05:48
19032761Schauer PeterPower Bärs RednitzhembachM603602:05:50
19042745Schäfer JonathanSG59 ErlangenM24002:05:53
19051201Heindl MichaelM5023602:05:54
19062747Tremba LaurenzSG59 ErlangenMJ U201302:05:54
19073730Reissig WolfgangSC KemmernM5512102:05:57
19082221Naparty DirkM4526802:05:57
19092219Nagy JosefM603702:05:57
19103631Woellner FlorianASV WeisendorfM24102:05:59
19112672Rothenbach Claus-PeterM5023702:05:59
19121385Höning ChristophM24202:06:00
19133125Smith LloydM3025602:06:00
19141334Hofmann CLauftreff BaiersdorfW353202:06:02
19153597Unzeitig StefanM3025702:06:02
19161313Hitzke TeresaW5002:06:03
191760Appel AndreasM24302:06:04
19183701Zenk ThomasM4021702:06:05
19193151Spiegel MarcusM4021802:06:05
19203416Vogler UlrichM4526902:06:06
19212622Rockenfeller JensTV Coburg-Lützelbuch 1904M4527002:06:08
19221519Kahl PetraTV GüdingenW502202:06:09
1923267Bock MichaelM5023802:06:09
1924362Brumme MaikM3529102:06:10
19253577Wild ChristinaLG BambergW5102:06:11
19263748Zörb ArneM4021902:06:12
19271024Grell LenaW5202:06:12
19283758Zwosta VolkerM4527102:06:13
19292863Schmieder SusiW452902:06:15
19303490Wehder HeikoM4527202:06:16
19311871Landerer TanjaW453002:06:19
19322746Schäfer SalomonM4022002:06:19
19333462Walter VroniTB ErlangenW5302:06:19
19342515Rebhan WernerPolizei BambergM5512202:06:19
19353740Ziska MelanieLaufwerk WürzburgW303402:06:22
19363139Sommerfeld MichaelaW502302:06:22
193781Bächmann JuliaW5402:06:23
19381010Grampp KonradM5512302:06:24
1939203Belzner StefanieSG Sparkasse BambergW303502:06:25
1940147Bauernschmitt HannaSG Sparkasse BambergW303602:06:25
19411656Klug AlexanderM24402:06:29
19421920Lemke Hans-JörgAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.M5023902:06:31
19432703Rüpprich MelanieAugathonis HannoverW403302:06:32
19443017Schwarz AlfredM603802:06:32
19452908Schneider MarcelM24502:06:33
19462168Müller FrankM4022102:06:33
19472670Rothaug LenaW303702:06:34
19482669Rothaug ChristianTTL BAMBERGM3529202:06:34
19491517Seubert Christoffer-MartinM3529302:06:34
19503183Staiger JochenM5024002:06:34
19512253Neumann MichaelM3025802:06:34
19521182Hecker OliverTV BabenhausenM5024102:06:34
19531919Lemke BirtheAnwaltsverein Bamberg e.V.WJ U20302:06:35
1954344Schlund-Wagner MartinaW453102:06:36
19552516Rebhan MatthiasM4022202:06:38
1956954Glindemann NielsM3025902:06:39
19573626Wittmann StefanM4022302:06:39
19581316Hochreuther StefanMovefit Fitness CoachingM4022402:06:41
1959515Dietz OliverM24602:06:41
19602856Schmidtlein FlorianAugathonis HannoverM4022502:06:43
1961133Bauer PeterM4527302:06:43
19623528Weitz NikolasM24702:06:46
1963927Geus AlexanderSG Sparkasse BambergM24802:06:47
19642571Renner Karl-HeinzCaritasM5024202:06:47
1965523Dillig SebastianM24902:06:47
19663607Wirth GunnarM4022602:06:48
19673481Weber HeikeDjk HallerndorfW453202:06:49
19683575Wigger StefanieW453302:06:51
19692356Pees BerndM651202:06:51
19702770Scheler Robert1. FC RentweinsdorfM5512402:06:51
19713668Yilmaz ErbilM3529402:06:57
19721239Henninger BjörnAndys FahrschuleM3529502:06:58
19733491Wehling DavidM3529602:06:59
1974833Friedel HeikoRSV WollbachM4022702:06:59
19751823Kummer MartinE.C.B.B. e.V.M3026002:07:01
19763004Schütz HeikeW453402:07:01
19772550Hoderlein MichaelSGB StadtsteinachM4022802:07:02
19782998Schümann DanielM3026102:07:05
19792354Pazanin DanielM3529702:07:05
1980371Brunsch AntjeW403402:07:05
19813664Wunderlich PhilippM4022902:07:06
19821013Gramss SusanneW502402:07:07
1983208Bergen MoritzM3026202:07:08
19842236Neubauer VeitLaufteam Fürth 2010 e.V.M4527402:07:09
19853043Schwierz MarkusSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsM4527502:07:09
19863377Usath FrankM5512502:07:10
1987828Freund MarkusM4527602:07:11
19881951Linhardt TobiasM3529802:07:12
19891358Hofmayr AnnelieseW403502:07:13
1990162Becher Nelly1. FC WaldsteinW5502:07:14
19911473Jakobi MarioDie HaubentaucherM4527702:07:15
19921696Köhn UweSki Club MitwitzM5024302:07:17
19931225Hempel FlorianM25002:07:20
19941678Koch Johannes EdwinM5024402:07:20
19951882Lange AnniSSV ForchheimW552302:07:20
199662Appold KathrinW303802:07:21
1997428Christmayr RobertTSG 05 BambergM603902:07:22
19983757Zwosta KathrinDJK Teutonia GaustadtW453502:07:23
19993354Turisini PatriziaAsd piani di vasW502502:07:23
20003176Steigmeier JochenM4527802:07:24
20011496Johann Ralph-UweM5024502:07:24
20022689Rügheimer Rene1. FC OberhaidM3026302:07:24
20031011Gramss RupertM5512602:07:26
20043484Weber RainerFeuerwehr HerzogenaurachM4527902:07:27
20053424Voll ThomasNaturbadesee FrensdorfM4023002:07:29
2006924Gesell UweMerseburger Kulturchaoten e.V.M5024602:07:30
20071453Isenrath SebastianM3026402:07:30
2008830Frey MichaelM3026502:07:31
2009474Deindörfer MichaelM4023102:07:32
20101817Kühnel ThomasM4023202:07:32
20112102Metzdorf UlliLG LangsurM5024702:07:32
2012244Birke-Gagel AntonTeam BroseM5512702:07:33
20131548Karbacher MarkusFreaky Friday Runners BambergM4023302:07:33
20141990Lux MathiasM4023402:07:34
20151584Kempf ThomasM4023502:07:34
20162216Nagengast MatthiasSVB BambergM4528002:07:35
20172849Schmidt SabineTV 1848 ErlangenW453602:07:38
20183283Stussig UllrichM4528102:07:41
2019551Dominika SándorEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEW5602:07:44
20202034Marshall AndreasM3529902:07:47
20211060Grünzinger HaraldM5024802:07:48
20221093Haas DanielM3530002:07:50
20231804Kubat MichaelM4528202:07:52
20241592Ketteler PhilippM25102:07:53
2025531Distler LudwigFC EzelsdorfM5024902:07:53
20262510Rauscher FrankM3530102:07:54
20272843Schönfelder UdoBSG Sparkasse ForchheimM5025002:07:54
20283450Wagner KurtM4528302:07:54
20291611Kinscher StefanM4023602:07:54
20301335Hofmann DieterM4528402:07:55
20313571Wiesneth HeinrichM651302:07:56
20323524Weiß RenéM3026602:07:56
20331704Koniczek MichaelM4023702:07:56
20343566Wientzek RichardM4528502:07:56
20352468Girg BastianM3530202:07:57
20361179Heck ChristianM3530302:07:58
20371354Hofmann StefanM3530402:07:58
20381341Hofmann HeribertDJK LC VorraM5512802:07:59
20391571Kautler MichaelM5025102:07:59
20401142Hart FrederikTG 48 SchweinfurtM25202:08:00
20411970Lorz JudithTG 48 SchweinfurtW453702:08:00
20421350Hofmann MichaelM3530502:08:01
20432186Müller SebastianM3530602:08:02
20443465Walther MichaelHC BambergM4528602:08:06
20453262Strobler MarcoM3530702:08:08
2046901Geisel MichaelaW453802:08:10
20472980Schultz CarolineW303902:08:13
20481337Hofmann FelixFC Wacker 1927 BambergM3026702:08:13
20492741Schabbehard AnnemarieW502602:08:15
20502690Ruhl EdgarM5025202:08:16
20512768Scheja JoachimM5025302:08:16
20523522Weiß LisaASV Triathlon KulmbachW5702:08:16
20532410Moritz SimonASV Triathlon KulmbachM3026802:08:16
20542593Richter BenediktM3026902:08:16
20551652Kling JanickBrehm-Titan-RunnersM25302:08:19
20562977Schüller FlorianM3530802:08:19
20572650Roose SilviaTeam Klinikium NuernbergW353302:08:22
20583459Walter LevinM25402:08:24
20593242Storch PeterM3530902:08:25
20601006Graf Hans-RainerDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5512902:08:26
20612774Schenk GabyLauftreff Ansbach -NordW552402:08:27
20622388Falch AnnaW5802:08:28
20632012Maier UteW453902:08:28
20642911Schneider MerlinM25502:08:29
20653330Töpfer FrederikM3027002:08:33
20662896Schnappauf NadineASC MarktrodachW353402:08:35
20672268Niebler ThomasLaufwerk WüM3027102:08:35
20683191Staufenbiel JensM3027202:08:35
20692644Römert ClaudiaTSV StaffelsteinW502702:08:36
20703488Weber VeronikaBrehm-Titan-RunnersW5902:08:37
20712533Reich HubertusTVE GehülzM5025402:08:37
20721491Jeziorny KrzysztofM4023802:08:39
207317Albert IsoldeSozialstiftung BambergW502802:08:40
20742586Reuß StefanStammtisch 8-9-10M3027302:08:40
20752427Obermeyer FritzM5025502:08:42
2076929Geyer MichaelTV 1848 CoburgM4528702:08:42
20773684Lüttgens ArneM25602:08:45
20782028Manus MichaelSportfreunde Rodgau e.V.M5025602:08:47
20793082Semmelmann AndreasM4023902:08:50
20801777Kreßmann MikeM4528802:08:50
20811098Haberkorn ChristianM25702:08:51
20823518Weisgerber PhillipM25802:08:51
20832010Maier TanjaW304002:08:51
20842398Pichl JoachimM4528902:08:51
20853220Stephan TinaW502902:08:52
20863044Schwimmbeck HeinrichM604002:08:54
20873092Seuberth ErwinDjk HallerndorfM5513002:08:55
20881701Kolb MichaelHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM3531002:08:59
20892334Padilla CarmenW454002:09:01
20902463Prüher RominaTSV 1860 StaffelsteinW6002:09:01
20912072Meinhart MaureenDJK LC VorraW503002:09:04
20923448Wagner HartmutM5025702:09:05
20933343Trojan MarcusSG WaldetzenbergM5025802:09:09
20941027Stapf HeikeW304102:09:09
2095681Eschler AlexanderM4024002:09:09
20962027Manus EviRLT RodgauW503102:09:09
20973076Seipp HenningM3531102:09:10
20983186Stanischewski FrankM5025902:09:10
2099467Heidenreich HolgerM3027402:09:10
2100964Goetz StephanM4529002:09:11
21012701Rupprecht IreneSV BambergW503202:09:13
2102163Becher Oliver1. FC WaldsteinM3531202:09:13
2103355Brückner AntjeAugathonis HannoverW454102:09:13
2104691Faber KatrinTB 88 ErlangenW454202:09:15
2105160Becher Anna1. FC WaldsteinW6102:09:15
2106617Ebert ChristianM3027502:09:17
2107842Friedrich MarkusERSC BambergM3027602:09:17
21082367Peter SabinaW503302:09:19
2109470Dechet AndreasM4024102:09:20
2110172Becker AdrianM3027702:09:20
21111414Zeiß AndreasM25902:09:20
21121498Jokl JuliaSport für SpendenW6202:09:23
21133303Thein TobiasM3027802:09:24
2114350Brombach JanTsT Dortmund 02M3027902:09:28
2115849Fritz MatthiasM3531302:09:30
21163404Vinci GaborM3028002:09:33
21172532Reich BrittLG VeitensteinW454302:09:34
21183240Falke JörgM3028102:09:35
2119642Eicher JostM3531402:09:37
21202324Ostmann HeikoLT Nauen-FalkenseeM4529102:09:38
21213616Witt MarkusSG Sparkasse BambergM3531502:09:39
21222866Schmitt AndreasM5026002:09:41
21232129Mickan AnettW403602:09:41
2124503Deser KlausM3028202:09:44
21251226Hempel MatthiasM4529202:09:46
21262612Ripp CaseyM26002:09:46
21271612Kinzel OlgaW304202:09:46
21281374Hohner JohannesM3028302:09:46
21292497Kettner MichaelLG VeitensteinM4024202:09:47
21303493Wehner JürgenESC HöchstadtM4529302:09:49
21313298Tezel RebekkaHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamW454402:09:50
2132650Hess Rolf-DieterM5026102:09:52
21331837Kupfer MichaelaW6302:09:53
21342067Meier FranziskaW6402:09:53
2135957Glueck WalterDrei Mann in einem BootM4529402:09:56
21363662Wrieden Uwe3 Mann in einem BootM4529502:09:56
21371007Graf KlausSparkasse Kulmbach-KronachM5513102:09:59
21381399Funk JörgM604102:09:59
21392814Schlee AnjaW403702:09:59
21402109Haupt ThomasM3531602:10:00
21413686Zeder MichaelM3028402:10:01
214267Arnold MirkoM4529602:10:02
2143886Gegenwarth SvenM4529702:10:02
21441796Krug ThomasSG BonnfinanzM4529802:10:03
21451943Liedloff MirkoM5026202:10:03
21461161Hasenkopf DanielM3531702:10:05
21473477Weber CarstenM3531802:10:06
21481942Liedloff SvenTDM BambergM5026302:10:06
21492235Neubauer RobertM5513202:10:07
2150232Bewer ReneM4529902:10:07
2151762Fischer ThorstenM4024302:10:08
2152452Dahlmann JonasM3028502:10:09
21531661Knauer TobiasTV 1848 ErlangenM3531902:10:09
21542066Meier AndreasM4530002:10:10
21551058Grünewald TanjaTV 1848 ErlangenW403802:10:10
215624Albrecht GüntherM4024402:10:13
21573464Walther KlausLAV AlfeldM70102:10:14
21581655Klotz ThorstenTG 48 SchweinfurtM3532002:10:15
21591482Jantzen ElkeAugathonis HannoverW454502:10:19
21602628Röder SusanneRadio BambergW353502:10:19
216161Appel MarcusRadio BambergM5026402:10:20
2162816Kaiser JoachimM5513302:10:23
21631352Hofmann ReinerM4530102:10:23
2164743Fior FlavioAsd piani di vasM604202:10:25
21653414Vogl MarcusM4024502:10:26
21661508Jung OlafLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.M4530202:10:26
21671099Haberland CarmenTV/DJK HammelburgW403902:10:27
21681167Haubner AndreasM5513402:10:29
21691353Hofmann RobertDJK Teutonia GaustadtM5026502:10:30
21701192Heidt-Fischer MartinaW404002:10:33
21712146Morgenroth JürgenM5026602:10:34
21723162Spinner MariusM26102:10:37
21731643Kleine LydiaW353602:10:37
2174299Börschel PaulineW6502:10:37
2175978Görtler AlexanderSC MemmelsdorfM4024602:10:38
21763613Wistuba SilkeTV 48 ErlangenW454602:10:38
2177184Behr MaximilianMFV TegernbachM26202:10:38
2178273Bogdanov DeyanM4024702:10:40
21792338Palecek PeterM5026702:10:41
21801956Linz DagmarSV WernsdorfW454702:10:41
21812909Schneider MartinM4530302:10:41
21821327Hoffmann JaninaW304302:10:43
21831924Leßle WilfriedM5026802:10:43
21843344Trompa DanielM3532102:10:43
21851293Hiemann DeniseW6602:10:44
21861278Herzog FrankM4530402:10:44
21873345Trompa GerdM604302:10:45
218872Kegel TimoM4530502:10:46
21891259Herold StefanM651402:10:46
21902029Markgraf JuttaW503402:10:47
2191264Block ChristinaW304402:10:47
21921849Kurz StefanM5026902:10:49
2193110Barthelmes DanielM3532202:10:50
21941012Gramss SebastianM26302:10:51
21951744Krantz StefanM5027002:10:52
21961207Heinritz JohannesTSV VellbergM4530602:10:53
2197304Boseckert AndreaTV 1848 CoburgW503502:10:53
21982638Rohr MartinM5027102:10:53
2199122Bauer ChristianM26402:10:55
22002149Morich NatalieW6702:10:57
22012865Schmitt AlexanderM4530702:11:00
2202134Bauer PeterM3028602:11:02
2203968Goll UlrichDJK BambergM604402:11:02
22042764Scheer StefanM3532302:11:02
2205774Fleischmann DieterPost SV Bamberg - JudoM5513502:11:03
22063482Weber JürgenDjk HallerndorfM5027202:11:03
22073253Stretz ChristianM3532402:11:05
220870Schlorke MichaelM3532502:11:06
22093659Wörtmann HolgerM3532602:11:09
22101836Kupfer AndreasM4530802:11:11
22111356Hofmann WolfgangM4530902:11:12
2212948Glaser PeterSV BambergM4531002:11:14
22133652Wolski ManuelM3532702:11:14
2214353Bruckner ColinM26502:11:14
22151406Hubert NorbertM5027302:11:15
22161846Kurpiewski ChiaraW6802:11:17
22173739Zipko NadineW6902:11:17
22183678Zasworka GerdiDJK Teutonia GaustadtW552502:11:18
22191615Kirchhof NorbertLaufgruppe LoichingM3532802:11:19
22201944Liedtke UlrichM5027402:11:21
2221463Danzer WernerSkiclub AinringM4531102:11:24
2222726Ferenz ChristinaW454802:11:26
22233642Wolf JürgenMaliCrew e.V.M4531202:11:27
22241736Kraft PeterM5513602:11:28
2225836Friedrich AndreasM5027502:11:29
22262535Reichel Jan-DirkM3532902:11:30
22273625Wittmann NorbertM5027602:11:30
22283593Wiltschke BernhardSG Sparkasse BambergM5027702:11:30
22292614Ritter HeleneDJK Teutonia GaustadtW7002:11:32
22303595Wiltschke VanessaW7102:11:32
22312918Schnös JürgenM3533002:11:35
22322095Messerschmidt AndreasM5027802:11:35
2233197Beister MarcelM3533102:11:36
22341458Jacob PeterFöVLG BBGM651502:11:36
2235941Ginsterblum SimoneW353702:11:37
22362825Schliebener BenjaminSG Sparkasse BambergM26602:11:41
22373366Ulke DieterM5027902:11:45
22383234Stockheim NilsTsT Dortmund 02M3533202:11:48
2239837Friedrich BarbaraW552602:11:48
22402595Richter SebastianM3028702:11:49
22412361Peñalba OliverTEAM26702:11:50
22421537Kalb WolfgangM4531302:11:50
22432039Marx JannetteW7202:11:51
22443685Zeck MichaelM4531402:11:52
2245128Bauer JacquelineW7302:11:52
224666Arnold MichaelM5028002:11:57
22473142Sonntag MarcusM4024802:11:57
22482790Schiebel IrisW7402:11:57
22492467Pütz BorisM3533302:11:59
22501367Höger FranziskaCrossFit BambergW7502:12:01
22511731Kottenberg DanielSV MerkendorfM3533402:12:02
22521500Jonas MarcusTSV WaigolshausenM4531502:12:04
22533784Fischer FlorianM4024902:12:08
22541940Liebich DanielM26802:12:08
22552970Schuberth PeterASV Triathlon KulmbachM5513702:12:09
22561765Kirchner TobiasLG VeitensteinM26902:12:10
22571009Grampp HeikeW503602:12:11
22581464Jahn InesW454902:12:12
22593584Wilke BettinaW7602:12:14
22602579Rettinger TobiasM4025002:12:15
22613177Stadter MichaelTSV Windeck BurgebrachM3533502:12:16
22623515Weise MatthiasRennsteiglaufverein GoldbachM5513802:12:16
2263335Brehm ChristianM4531602:12:18
22641873Haack MartinM5513902:12:22
22653155Spielberger UrsulaW404102:12:23
22661516Barthelmeß TobiasM27002:12:25
22671774Kreppel WinfriedM604502:12:25
22683578Wild RobertLG VeitensteinM5028102:12:26
22693288Sykora LorenzM3028802:12:26
22701154Hartmann Karl-JosefM5514002:12:27
22713715Ziegler ArminM4025102:12:28
22723031Schweidler WernerLaufclub 21M5514102:12:28
22731863Lambie DouglasM5514202:12:30
22742370Peters DirkLaufteam Fürth 2010M5028202:12:30
2275785FORBES DeniseW503702:12:31
22761324Hoffmann FlorianM3533602:12:32
2277953Gleim RüdigerM4025202:12:34
22782942Schorn NataschaTSV StaffelsteinWJ U20402:12:35
2279952Gleim AndreaW404202:12:35
2280995Götz SaschaM4531702:12:36
22811722Kosanke ThiloSV BambergM4025302:12:41
2282530Distler AnitaGebr. Distler Bau Running TeamW455002:12:43
22832375Bachmann NathalieDJK Teutonia GaustadtW404302:12:44
22842439Dauer MonikaW455102:12:44
22851502Jordan MonikaPost SV NürnbergW455202:12:44
2286793Schmidt SonjaW7702:12:44
22872699Rüppel GittaW304502:12:48
22883056Seel WilhelmM4531802:12:49
22891147Hart GüntherLauftreff EbrachM604602:12:50
22901287Hesse JanM3028902:12:50
22911069Günther JohannaW7802:12:53
22921963Maßem FrankKulturbanausen StrullendorfM27102:12:58
22933292Tanis PeterM27202:12:58
2294548Dollinger MatthiasM4531902:13:00
22951589Schwarz RonaldBFCM4532002:13:00
2296868Gans FelixM27302:13:00
2297817Freeß AngelaRunningBros CoburgW404402:13:00
2298325Braunersreuther AnnaMovefit Fitness CoachingW7902:13:01
2299218Witter StevenM3533702:13:01
23003020Wilck MatthiasM3029002:13:01
2301851Hildebrand SilvioM3533802:13:02
23021895László DunaiEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM4532102:13:03
23032787Scheumann DieterM5514302:13:03
23042660Rösler DirkM5514402:13:05
23053149Sperl JosefM4025402:13:05
23061833Kunzelmann MarionW404502:13:06
23071096Böhm HaraldM604702:13:06
2308228Betz SteffiSV BambergW404602:13:08
23092485Ramer StefanM3029102:13:10
2310504Detmer ChristianM4532202:13:14
23112048Matuschek ThiloASC MarktrodachM5514502:13:14
23121581Kempa AnjaW8002:13:16
23133507Weihermüller MarkusASV Triathlon KulmbachM3029202:13:18
23142963Schrör TorstenM5028302:13:19
23152407Winkler CharlyM5514602:13:20
2316839Friedrich DominikLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.M27402:13:21
2317611Eber HeikeASV KulmbachW503802:13:21
23183574Wiest AndreasEnoteca MühlhausenM5028402:13:21
23191530Kaiser SigridEnoteca MühlhausenW503902:13:21
2320715Feiler PeterM5028502:13:21
2321219Berwind SandraW455302:13:22
2322723Fenn PeterTSV WaigolshausenM4532302:13:23
23232440Post KarinW552702:13:23
23241718Korn KatrinTSV WaigolshausenW353802:13:23
23251905Leder WolfgangTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM604802:13:25
232634Allmaras DominikaW353902:13:26
23271680Koch SaschaM3533902:13:27
2328590Dressler RainerSchwimmverein BambergM4025502:13:29
2329297Borner DorisW404702:13:30
23302763Schedel StefanM3534002:13:32
23311542Kammerrath SilviaW552802:13:34
2332610Ebenhöch AndreaAugathonis HannoverW504002:13:35
23332702Rupprecht PeerM4532402:13:39
23341973Loskarn ThomasM5028602:13:39
23352546Reinbold AndreaW304602:13:40
23362394Philipp JohannesSG Sparkasse BambergM27502:13:42
23373138Lisowski MichaelM3029302:13:42
23383002Schütz AndreasM604902:13:43
23392215Nagengast MadeleineW8102:13:43
23403184Stallmann RuthDJK Teutonia GaustadtW404802:13:45
23412696Rümmer MichaelaDJK Teutonia GaustadtW504102:13:46
23422062Meffert ThomasM3534102:13:47
23431257Hermann JanaW304702:13:49
23442198Müller-Wechsler PeterTSV AnsbachM5514702:13:49
2345619Ebert Marie-ChristinW304802:13:49
2346956Glücker TobiasStettler-Gira TeamM27602:13:50
234789Baldauf AlexanderLG LangsurM5028702:13:51
23481447Tübel CorinnaW8202:13:55
23493783Lichtenthäler UdoM605002:13:58
23502596Richter VolkerM4025602:13:59
23512659Rosenecker KlausBratwurst unitedM5028802:14:02
2352424Christa GregorSC KemmernM5514802:14:05
23531826Kunert StefanSG Sparkasse BambergM4025702:14:05
2354485Dembowski AndreaBAUR VersandW404902:14:07
23553128Söderholm-Geyer UlrikeW405002:14:07
23561573Keim JacquelineRunningBro's Coburg e.V.W405102:14:08
23572063Thomas JaninaW8302:14:10
23582114Meyer KarinDJK Teutonia GaustadtW455402:14:11
2359354Brückner AndréM3029402:14:12
23601128Hälbig ErichTV/DJK HammelburgM605102:14:12
23612304Doppelstein AnettTV StrullendorfW405202:14:14
23623379Valickova VladimiraW405302:14:15
23632286Nübel KatharinaW8402:14:16
2364780Flenner BernwardDJK Teutonia GaustadtM605202:14:17
23651328Hoffmann MarcusM4532502:14:17
23663705Zenkel UlrichCVJM Bamberg e.V.M27702:14:18
23673765Butschek LukasM27802:14:19
23683278Stumpf ThomasM5514902:14:20
23693341Tröger FrankM5028902:14:20
23701401Hruschka TinoSVL WeilheimM4532602:14:23
23712508Raupach UlrichM4532702:14:26
23722645Romfeld ElsaW405402:14:26
23732401Piekert -Kälberer SabineW354002:14:27
23742647Rommler RolandM4532802:14:28
23753655Wooden KarlheinzM5029002:14:29
23762309Olschewitsch JayM3534202:14:29
2377550Dominik HeikeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW504202:14:30
23782583Reuss GeorgLG FrenshofM4532902:14:31
23791407Huberth UweIGN HirschaidM4025802:14:32
23803286Sun LiM3534302:14:34
23813221Stern StefanM4533002:14:34
23822288Nützel JohannesTeam BittelM5029102:14:35
23832566Rempe RafaelM5029202:14:36
23842565Rempe HannaW8502:14:37
2385754Fischer HelmutM5029302:14:38
2386834Friedemann TinaW354102:14:39
23871294Hiepp FranziskaSki Club KemptenW8602:14:41
23882603Riegler SebastianM3534402:14:42
23891173Hausmann JohannesM3534502:14:43
2390479Delgado ElieserM27902:14:46
23913229Stillger MartinaLaufteam FürthW405502:14:47
2392217Berlin DennyM3534602:14:47
23931246Herbert AndreasM3029502:14:49
2394144Bäuerlein-Gumpert HeidiW405602:14:50
23952480Rädlinger MartinM3029602:14:55
23961295Landgraf StefanBSG Sparkasse BambergM4025902:14:58
23971577Keller KatjaBSG Sparkasse BambergW405702:14:58
23981038Gröger KatharinaW8702:14:59
2399423Rippstein KarinTSV 1860 StaffelsteinW504302:14:59
24003154Spielberger HeikeSG Sparkasse BambergW455502:15:00
24011044Großkopf StefanM5029402:15:05
24023327Tölzel JörgM4533102:15:05
24033497Wehrle VanessaW304902:15:06
24041405Hubert HaraldM4026002:15:07
24053735Zink SebastianM3029702:15:14
2406688Evers JaninaW305002:15:14
24071249Herchet BerndM4533202:15:16
2408852Fröhlich JürgenM5029502:15:16
2409735Fey TiloM5029602:15:18
24102587Reußner PatrickM28002:15:19
24112947Schreiner AnjaW8802:15:20
2412381Buehl ThomasM5029702:15:22
2413556Dörfler RobertM5029802:15:27
2414334Brehm BerndFanclub Bayern Power 92 AdelsdorfM4026102:15:29
24152649Ronge IrisAugathonis HannoverW552902:15:33
24161271Hertlein ChristianStammtisch 8-9-10M28102:15:37
24171237Hennig PeterM4533302:15:38
24181433Hundeshagen BenE-Town BuhlsM3029802:15:40
24192938Schönweitz RaphaelE-Town BuhlsM3029902:15:41
24202824Schlichtig MarkDJK Teutonia GaustadtM3030002:15:41
24212277Wetter JamesRUNNERS POINTM28202:15:43
2422262Blessing UweM4533402:15:44
2423260Blessing ChristineW504402:15:45
24241020Grath StefanM4026202:15:46
2425158Bayer StefanM4026302:15:46
2426559Dorn StefanIGN HirschaidM4026402:15:49
2427447Czeschka NorbertOhneM4533502:15:51
2428604Dütsch ChristophM3030102:15:54
24293114Simonetti GiovanniM4533602:16:02
2430466Döbereiner NorbertTSV SchammelsdorfM5515002:16:02
24312183Braun UrsulaW354202:16:03
2432235Bezold ThomasFC DormitzM5029902:16:04
24332218Nagy MelindaW354302:16:05
24343565Wieland BerndTSV DachsbachM3030202:16:09
24352462Prüher ManuelaTSV 1860 StaffelsteinW504502:16:10
24361245Herbach ArminM5515102:16:11
2437898Geiger TheoLG Donau-BrenzM605302:16:12
2438713Fehringer MariaW455602:16:17
2439711Fehringer BernhardM5030002:16:18
24401022Greife StephanM4026502:16:19
24411810Kühberger PhilippM28302:16:19
24423079Weydanz WolfgangM5030102:16:20
2443386Buld JuliaW305102:16:21
24442148Morich MichaelSG Sparkasse BambergM3030302:16:22
24451668Knöchel LotharM605402:16:25
24462605Riemer HaraldM4026602:16:26
24471601Kiefer DanielaW8902:16:27
2448749Fischer DirkM3534702:16:28
24496Adelhardt BernhardneprosportM651602:16:29
24501175Haußner AlfredM4533702:16:31
2451884Geber ElisabethW60402:16:32
2452709Fedele FrancescaAsd piani di vasW305202:16:32
24532359Pelizzon GiannaAsd piani di vasW553002:16:32
24543141Sonnefeld OliverRunningBro's Coburg e.V.M3534802:16:34
2455445Czepluch StephanM3030402:16:37
24562767Scheidler MichaelM5030202:16:41
24571594Kettl MichaelSkizug der ReservistenM3534902:16:41
245820Alberti JohannesSG BonnfinanzM5030302:16:42
24591883Lange BernhardM4533802:16:43
24601320Hofer GerhardM4533902:16:44
24613113Simon SandraSparkasse Bad KissingenW354402:16:46
24623470Wandhoff FelixM3030502:16:46
2463755Fischer MarliesSV BambergW553102:16:48
24641543Kampf UweBarbarossalauf ErlenbachM5030402:16:49
24651684Kochhafen JürgenM3535002:16:49
2466513Dietz JürgenSG Sparkasse BambergM605502:16:51
2467368Brunner ThomasVfL EuerbachM5515202:16:54
24683075Seiffert AnnetteTSV EbermannstadtW354502:16:55
2469156Bayer MarionW405802:16:55
2470157Bayer MatthiasM4026702:16:56
2471310Bovenschen ChristianM5030502:16:56
24721974Marx FriedhelmM5030602:17:07
2473200Bellmann ChristophM3030602:17:08
24743489Weggel ThomasM4534002:17:11
2475558Dorn JellaW305302:17:14
24763105Siegelin SteffenM3030702:17:16
24772964Schrüfer FredM5030702:17:18
24782530Rehn KatharinaW9002:17:18
2479657Eisner KerstinW455702:17:19
2480367Schultz MarenW354602:17:19
24812355Pechauf RobertHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM4026802:17:19
24822847Hövekenmeier HeikoM4026902:17:19
24831630Klarmann BenediktM3030802:17:23
24842053May MarcoM4027002:17:27
24852573Renninger Markus1. BV BambergM3030902:17:27
24861732Köttschau EvaW305402:17:28
24873101Siebenlist KarlM651702:17:30
24881697Köhnke ElkeBratwurst unitedW455802:17:31
24893609Wirth KarlTV StammbachM651802:17:32
24901631Klarmann DominikM3535102:17:34
24911448Igers ThomasM5515302:17:34
24921255Hering JuliaW9102:17:35
24933235Stöcklein AndreaSwim&goW455902:17:37
24942589Reuter ChristophM3535202:17:37
24952333Pacem AndreasM4534102:17:39
24963441Wacker RichardKeinenM4534202:17:39
24971203Heinert OliverKeinenM4027102:17:40
24982958Schröder AndreasM3535302:17:40
2499270Bodenstein ElkeW354702:17:46
2500980Gößmann-Schmitt MarianneSparkasse Bad KissingenW553202:17:47
25012339Pallmer KerstinW456002:17:47
25021131Haluschka StephanM4534302:17:48
25032321Oskamp JürgenM5515402:17:48
25041890Langer HenryERSC BambergM3535402:17:49
25052491Räpple StefanM5030802:17:51
250679Babucke KarstenM28402:17:54
25072940Nagel SebastianM3031002:17:56
25083486Weber SylviaW305502:17:56
25091828Kunisch YannicSG WaldetzenbergM3031102:17:57
25104Addala ElisabethDJK LC VorraW65102:17:58
25112469Quick GerhardTV StammbachM70202:17:58
25122929Schölzchen FrankLC Marathon RotenburgM5030902:17:59
2513895Geier-Hofmann JürgenTS LichtenfelsM4534402:18:01
25141125Zeitler WolfgangM5515502:18:02
2515426Zeidler NinaW9202:18:03
25161045Großkopf BernhardM4534502:18:03
25173483Weber MartinaW405902:18:03
25183287Süß MarcoM28502:18:06
25192697Runge HeikoM4027202:18:07
2520882Gaul SteffenM3535502:18:08
2521630Eckert HelenaW9302:18:09
25222082Menrath MartinM3031202:18:09
2523983Gottesbueren VeronicaFSV GroßenseebachW553302:18:10
25243696Zeitler SigridW354802:18:10
25253468Walz MichaelM4027302:18:10
25263169Sprenger BerndLTV ErfurtM5515602:18:11
25273067Seidel KatjaW456102:18:11
25283064Seidel AndreasM5031002:18:12
25293585Will JürgenM4534602:18:12
25302691Ruhl SimonM28602:18:12
25312744Schaefer SimoneTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ LAC Quelle FürthW354902:18:13
25322438Porzelt MatthiasM4027402:18:17
25332910Schneider MatthiasM3535602:18:19
2534223Beßner WilhelmM5031102:18:21
25351404Huber SusanneW456202:18:21
25361039Groh PeterM5031202:18:24
25371824Kummer NilsM4027502:18:25
25383677Zapke ChristinaW355002:18:26
25391665Knoblach KathleenW456302:18:26
25402207Mützel JürgenM5515702:18:26
2541988Gottwald DieterM5031302:18:26
2542998Grabinski DanielaSG WaldetzenbergW456402:18:29
25433663Wunder MirkoM3535702:18:29
2544514Dietz MariaSG WaldetzenbergW504602:18:29
2545400Burkhardt LarsM3535802:18:32
25463519Weiß BerndM4534702:18:33
2547759Cortiel 'JeanneW504702:18:33
25482906Schneider Hans-JoachimFH Runners BerlinM605602:18:34
2549408Büttel StephanM4534802:18:35
25502483Ramer DorisW553402:18:38
25513158Spilotti LietaAsd piani di vasW60502:18:38
25522134Minnich FrankM5031402:18:45
25532756Scharf JürgenDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4534902:18:45
25542624Rockmann ElkeDJK Teutonia GaustadtW504802:18:45
25552915Schneider YvonneW406002:18:46
25563508Weiler MichaelM3535902:18:48
25572840Schmauser MichaelBaltic Bluestars RostockM4027602:18:48
25582730Sarow MathiasMatti läuftM3031302:18:48
25593533Drewes MarcoM28702:18:53
25601992Madl RolandM3031402:18:53
25611616Kirchmeier CarolineW406102:18:54
256250Lessmann ThomasM5031502:18:55
25633203Steinbach HeikeW406202:18:58
2564427Christa StephanM5031602:18:58
25653679Herrmann MarkusBRK - WasserwachtM4027702:18:58
25663025Schwarze RitaHannover 96 TriathlonW504902:19:04
25671151Hartmann GabrieleSV WaizendorfW553502:19:05
25682478Räder ErnstFreaky Friday Runners BambergM5031702:19:06
25691274Hertrich GerhardM651902:19:08
25702386Pfister ManuelaFBLW355102:19:09
25711061Gschaider BerndM5031802:19:11
25721305Hipelius StefanM3536002:19:11
25732553Reinshagen HolgerM4027802:19:13
25741896Lauf CarolinW355202:19:13
25752084Mergl ChristianM4027902:19:14
25762539Reichert JürgenM4535002:19:15
25773335Trautmann JörgAugathonis HannoverM4028002:19:15
25783779Benour SidiM28802:19:15
2579414Butze DanielM3031502:19:16
25801266Herrmann TobiasBratwurst unitedM4028102:19:20
25812352Lenglein MichaelM5515802:19:20
2582878Gaube AndreaDohnwaldschneckenW406302:19:22
2583747Fischer BettinaW9402:19:24
2584331Brauns NadjaW305602:19:24
25852479Räder StephanieW305702:19:25
25861964Löhe ThomasM605702:19:27
25873506Stöcker ChristaTeam ErdingerW60602:19:29
25881384Homuth ChristophM3536102:19:30
25893066Gebhardt RolandM4535102:19:30
2590931Geyer StephanM4028202:19:33
25912064Mehnert HaraldKarigane BambergM4535202:19:35
2592392Burger AndreaW553602:19:35
2593395Brendel CatrinW305802:19:35
25942378Pfeffer AnnaBarbarossalauf ErlenbachW9502:19:37
2595401Burmeister KaiM3536202:19:39
25961053Grundmann AstridTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchW505002:19:39
2597655Eisenbarth FlorianM3031602:19:45
25982290Oberfrank MarcoM3031702:19:49
25992164Müller DietmarRSC DummerstorfM5515902:19:49
26002184Müller SabineRSC DummerstorfW505102:19:49
2601914Gerschütz Thomas1. FC NürnbergM5031902:19:50
2602913Gerschütz Christian1. FC NürnbergM28902:19:52
26033150Spiegel ChristophM29002:19:53
26043326Spiegel StefanM3031802:19:53
2605781Flierl KilianM3536302:19:53
2606675Schnepf CarmenW9602:19:54
260713Ahrens UlrikeW456502:19:58
26082604Riehs MaximilianMJ U201402:19:59
2609766Flad HansM605802:19:59
26102584Reuß MarcSG Sparkasse BambergM3536402:20:00
26113432Vorndran AndreasM29102:20:00
2612212Berger LisaW305902:20:00
26132835Schlürmann BirgerM4535302:20:03
26142714Saffer MelanieW9702:20:04
26152055Mayer ManfredDJK Teutonia GaustadtM70302:20:13
26161984Lulei KristinSanwald LaufteamW306002:20:13
2617848Fritsch AndreasM5032002:20:16
26182757Scharf MatthiasHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM4028302:20:18
26192855Schmidtlein ChristophSV HetzlesM4535402:20:19
26201001Gräbner NorbertASC MarktrodachM605902:20:19
26213415Friedrich NancyW306102:20:24
26221035Grießhammer PeterIfL FichtelgebirgeM5516002:20:24
26232884Schmitt StefanM4535502:20:25
26243697Zemsch MichaelM5032102:20:27
26252100Metz LaraWJ U18102:20:29
26262640Roider SieglindeTV/DJK HammelburgW60702:20:33
26272792Schiebel GabyW553702:20:34
26281082Gut-Gerstner ConnySVBW553802:20:35
2629920Gerstner MiriamSVBW9802:20:35
26301494Jobst BurkardM606002:20:35
26311949Lindner ChristopherM3031902:20:38
2632877Gartzke ArndBorussia MönchengladbachM4028402:20:44
26333325Pereira Claus CristinaW406402:20:52
26341559Dittmar OliverM3536502:20:54
26351049Grübert ManuelaW406502:20:57
2636455Dale MartinM5516102:20:59
2637131Bauer MichaelM29202:21:00
263880Bach UlrikeW406602:21:05
26393318TIERNEY GAVINM4535602:21:09
26403657Worbach Lars-UweM4535702:21:14
2641352Wecera JulianLG BambergM29302:21:16
26422889Schmitz HorstLG LangsurM5516202:21:16
26432715Saffer PascalM29402:21:18
2644370Bruns HildegardLG LangsurW505202:21:18
26453620Wittek TheklaW9902:21:21
26463349Trump ChristianM4028502:21:21
26472193Müller WolfgangM4535802:21:23
2648812Frankenstein PeterTV ZeilM5032202:21:25
2649500Deschner MonikaSC EbrachW553902:21:28
26503543Wenzl PetraW456602:21:29
26513463Walter JulaW10002:21:42
26521610Kimmich RuthISo e.V.W10102:21:45
26532527Rehlein SebastianM3032002:21:46
26541440Hußlein FrankM4535902:21:48
26551583Kempf BettinaW10202:21:49
26562362Peñalba RafaelTEA / 100 MCM5516302:21:50
26572250Neumann HaraldKellerbergverein HöchstadtM4536002:21:51
2658333Breck KarinW306202:21:52
2659242Billion GabyW60802:21:53
266077Aumüller JensM3536602:21:56
26612297Odebrecht MichaelM652002:21:59
26621395Hörner RainerM4536102:22:09
26631727Kothe AstridLaufen gegen LeidenW10302:22:09
26642065Meichner HaraldHutschenreuther SelbM5516402:22:12
26652901Schneider ChristineSG Hutschenreuther SelbW505302:22:14
26663104Sieder StefanSG Hutschenreuther SelbM4536202:22:15
26671100Haberland ChristianTV/DJK HammelburgM4536302:22:16
2668369Brunnner GerdSG Hutschenreuther SelbM652102:22:16
26691590Kerner MarioM3536702:22:16
26702419Ploß BettinaSG Hutschenreuther SelbW505402:22:17
26711649Kliegl UlrichSG WaldetzenbergM5516502:22:17
2672578Drechsel BerndSG Hutschenreuther SelbM5032302:22:18
26731469Jahr KatrinSG Hutschenreuther SelbW505502:22:18
2674186Behr UweM606102:22:21
26753313Thommes ChristianM4536402:22:25
26762007Maier KerstinW456702:22:26
26771347Hofmann KarinW306302:22:28
26781365Höger DorisTSV Rohrdorf-TriathlonW554002:22:29
26791531Kaiser ThomasM29502:22:30
26801832Huber HaraldTV WeismeinM5032402:22:32
26813445Wagner BirtheW306402:22:32
26821363Höfner ThomasM3032102:22:34
26833237Stoehr WolfgangM5032502:22:34
26843255Stretz MichaelRSC Concordia OberhaidM29602:22:34
26852104Klamert RalfM5032602:22:35
26863729Zimmermann ReneSV Viktoria NeuschleichachM3032202:22:37
26871376Holen MichaelSG Sparkasse BambergM5032702:22:45
26882549Reinhard TanjaASC MarktrodachW456802:22:46
26893535Wendler DanielaW355302:22:47
26902202Münch SonjaASC MarktrodachW456902:22:47
26911091Haag ClaudiaW457002:22:47
26923622Witterauf SonjaASC MarktrodachW505602:22:48
26933078Seitz BettinaW10402:22:50
26941130Halker JürgenBosch TeamM5032802:22:51
26952430Polo GianniAsd piani di vasM652202:22:55
2696934Giehl JürgenM5516602:23:00
26972791Schiebel WolfgangM5516702:23:01
26983749Zottmann MatthiasSCTTM5032902:23:02
26991219Hellwig SabineTV 1848 ErlangenW457102:23:07
27003513Weis AxelTV1848 ErlangenM5033002:23:08
27012694Rümmer FlorianM3536802:23:11
27021284Hess DanielFeki.de e.V.M3536902:23:16
2703263Blinzler AnkeHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamW457202:23:22
27042575Hadeler WaltraudTeam Klinikum NürmbergW65202:23:25
27052802Schiller KlausM606202:23:36
27061437Dresel KlausTV StrullendorfM5033102:23:38
27073306Thiem MichaelLaufer MühleM5516802:23:39
2708584Dresel KarinW457302:23:41
2709756Fischer MartinM5516902:23:41
27102330Ottmann-Ring ChristineFC EzelsdorfW505702:23:41
27113698Zenk AloisTSV ScheßlitzM652302:23:44
27121771Kremer MatthiasFc RentweinsdorfM4028602:23:55
27131779Kreuzer AndreaW457402:23:56
27141495Jobst UlrikeW554102:23:57
27152116Meyer PeterJOGGLING.deM606302:23:57
2716282Böhmer ThomasTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM3537002:24:00
2717887Gegner ReinwaldM5517002:24:05
2718680Escher MarcelM3032302:24:09
2719301Bös MichaelM3032402:24:11
2720697Falk MichaelAlumni Universität WürzburgM606402:24:11
27212839Schmaus OliverM4028702:24:11
27222822Schley ThomasM3537102:24:12
27231129Halker HeikeBosch TeamW554202:24:14
2724768Flad MatthiasM3032502:24:14
27253210Steinhoff DirkBratwurst unitedM5033202:24:16
27262466Purschke MartinM4536502:24:22
2727734Feulner SebastianM3537202:24:25
27282142Moos KatharinaW60902:24:26
27291177Hawich MartinM4536602:24:26
27303338Trebes KerstinCanicross-OutdoorsportsW306502:24:30
27311772Kremer TimoM4028802:24:31
27322020Malowitz MalowitzM4536702:24:31
27332716Saffer WolfgangRiesen aus ForchheimM4536802:24:33
27343718Ziegler MarkusM4536902:24:35
2735654Eisenach TanjaW355402:24:36
27361051Grünbeck KatharinaW10502:24:36
2737599Düsel EgbertFC VierethM5517102:24:36
273843Koper ChristopherM3032602:24:37
27391307Hirmer TobiasFeki.deM29702:24:40
27401750Krato MichaelM4537002:24:46
27413127Smolinsky RenéM3032702:24:50
27423126Smolinsky MariaW10602:24:50
2743949Glasmacher PhilippM29802:24:50
2744238Bieber OswaldM606502:24:50
27453322Tittus NikolM4537102:24:54
2746922Gerstner RainerSVBM5517202:24:55
27471831Kunz SabineW505802:24:56
27482162Campos-Cespedes MariaW10702:25:00
27491272Hertlein MichaelLG VeitensteinM4537202:25:07
27502800Gatz PhilippM3537302:25:09
2751314Brandl SebastianM3032802:25:10
27523258Strobel BirgittaW457502:25:11
2753865Gallwas CarstenTriathlon Team TG WittenM4028902:25:12
27543618Witte AnsgarM4029002:25:15
27551489Jendsen AshleyW10802:25:19
27562448Prasch StefanM3537402:25:22
27573323Tkaczuk HaraldPrivatM5033302:25:23
27581141Hanft ThomasM5033402:25:25
27591636Klein CarmenW505902:25:26
27602751Schamberger TanjaW406702:25:27
27611435Hundt HenrikeW457602:25:31
2762295Borchers DieterM606602:25:37
27632074Meißner AlexanderM3537502:25:38
27642842Müller MichaelM4029102:25:41
2765652Einwag KarinW406802:25:43
2766653Einwag ThomasM4029202:25:43
27671522Kailing BerndBosch TeamM5517302:25:50
27683526Weißenberger WolfgangTSV ScheßlitzM4537302:25:52
27692341Panzer StephanM5033502:25:53
27703006Schütz RobertM5033602:25:56
27711809Kugler MichaelM3032902:25:56
27723022Schwarz UweM5033702:25:58
277325Albrecht MartinM4029302:25:59
27741344Hofmann JohannesM3033002:26:00
27752424Pogodin FrankFC Hansa RostockM5033802:26:03
2776975Irmisch AndreasSV BambergM5033902:26:07
2777639Ehm FrankM4029402:26:07
27782503Rauh NinaW355502:26:10
27792358Pelikan BrigitteW406902:26:18
2780169Beck SilkeW506002:26:22
2781698Falk NormanM3537602:26:23
27821908Leibbrand FrankM5517402:26:25
27833357Tzschentke BirgitW506102:26:28
27841321Höfer DavidM3033102:26:32
27852805Schindhelm FrankM5517502:26:32
27861047Großmann SebastianM3033202:26:34
2787771Flasch InesW506202:26:36
27883688Zeh RainerM606702:26:38
27892124Michalski MichalM3537702:26:39
27902740Sawrasewicz MalgorzataW306602:26:40
27911663Knausdorf GerhardMTV BambergM5517602:26:40
27921574Keim SaschaRunningBros CoburgM4537402:26:42
27933547Werner Silvia./.W554302:26:47
2794534Distler ThomasGebr. Distler Bau Running TeamM5034002:26:49
2795714Feiler JürgenM4537502:26:50
27962139Moldan MarcusM4029502:26:58
2797721Fendt AndreaMTV BambergW506302:26:59
2798372Brütting MathiasM3033302:27:04
27991647Kleyhauer BjörnM5034102:27:06
28003161Spindler PhilippM3033402:27:12
2801587Dressel LarsM29902:27:14
28021794Krug ManfredM5034202:27:17
28032486Ramer WernerM606802:27:21
28043159Spindler FrankHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM5517702:27:21
28052786Scheuerle ReinholdM5034302:27:22
28062785Meikis SandraW457702:27:23
28073381Van Pee Schneider SabineDJK Teutonia GaustadtW506402:27:27
28081558Hügel SeverineW355602:27:33
28092704Russ ThomasM3033502:27:50
2810211Berger KatharinaW306702:27:51
28111002Grabowski JoachimM5517802:27:51
28121088Gutzler MarkusM4537602:27:52
2813390L`Abbe FlorenceW10902:27:53
28141800Kruse FranziskaW11002:27:53
28152214Drossel JensM30002:28:00
28163548Werner VeronikaW306802:28:01
28173135Söllner KlausDJK Teutonia GaustadtM4029602:28:02
28181888Lange MonikaW506502:28:02
28193516Weisener ElkeLT Nauen-FalkenseeW601002:28:03
28203454Wahode HeikeSG Neunkirchen am BrandW457802:28:03
28212615Ritter RaimundTV ErlangenM5517902:28:15
28222819Schlereth DorisTV/DJK HammelburgW554402:28:15
2823615Eberlein RobertLaufteam Fürth 2010M652402:28:26
28241261Herrmann BenediktM30102:28:33
28253606Wirth BrigitteTV StammbachW65302:28:38
2826684Essig NatalieW407002:28:39
2827104Barnofsky FraukeW457902:28:42
28283587Will StefanM30202:28:43
28291954Linneweh UlrichLaufteam Fürth 2010M5034402:28:46
28301694Kohlmann ErwinM606902:28:46
2831629Eckert ChristianM4029702:28:54
28322658Röschlaub MichaelM5518002:29:01
28331206Heinrich UweTuS Hamborn-NeumühlM70402:29:10
28341072Günther ThomasM4537702:29:26
28351813Kuhn ElkeLT Nauen-FalkenseeW458002:29:40
2836246Birner DietmarM4537802:29:48
28373172Staab Martina1. FC BischbergW506602:29:48
28383339Treibig TanjaW407102:30:03
28393703Zenkel LotharM5518102:30:05
28403238Stöhr FranziskaW11102:30:06
28412159Muhamad Ali NaeelM3537802:30:06
28422836Schmadtke StefanM5034502:30:08
28432639Roider AnjaTV/DJK HammelburgW306902:30:10
28443723Zilkova MiroslavaW355702:30:20
28453018Schwarz MarinaASC MarktrodachW506702:30:26
28463372Unsöld RebeccaW458102:30:27
28473197Steger JohannesSG Sparkasse BambergM30302:30:34
28482816Schlee TheresiaW11202:30:39
28491917Leipold AchimRadsport Haus BambergM5034602:30:45
28501103Hack JürgenBosch TeamM4029802:30:45
28511918Leipold ElisaRadsport Haus BambergW11302:30:45
28523062Seibold KatjaW11402:30:47
28531481Janßen BarbaraW554502:30:48
28543039Schwengler FranzTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM5034702:30:52
28552914Schneider YvonneAugathonis HannoverW307002:30:55
28563200Stein FranzM607002:30:56
28573378Vajen HenningM3537902:31:02
28583117Singer StefanM4029902:31:02
28593266Strupp RainerStaedtler ERGO RunnersM5518202:31:03
28602928Scholz TobiasM3538002:31:05
28613188Starklauf BernhardM5034802:31:06
2862894Geier TatjanaW355802:31:06
2863797Förtsch Jörg-AndréM4537902:31:07
2864897Geiger SandraW355902:31:08
28652245Neugebauer YvonneW407202:31:08
28663614Witan AnnikaW11502:31:09
28671790Schröter ManfredM5518302:31:15
2868453Dahmann UlrichDJK SalzM607102:31:21
2869589Dressel SteffiSLG Reichenbach e.V.W356002:31:37
28701459Jacobi CiraW458202:31:40
28711250Rabe RicardoM30402:31:43
28722248Neukum RolandM5034902:31:55
28733310Thomann OlafM4538002:31:56
2874933Giehl AngelikaSG Sparkasse BambergW506802:31:59
2875234Bezold ElkeDormitzer RennsemmelnW458302:32:14
2876339Bremer AndreeM5518402:32:14
2877676Erhardt MarkusM4538102:32:17
28781300Hildesheim CarinaW11602:32:29
2879431Chroner CorneliaW11702:32:29
28803290Tamás KutiEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM4538202:32:45
28811345Hofmann Johannes*****M30502:32:49
2882725Ferenc BirkésEsztergomi Futóm?vek SEM3033602:32:50
28831518Kahl KatharinaW11802:32:52
2884397Burgis MatthiasM3538102:33:03
28852402Piel Jean MarcelM30602:33:23
28861567Kästner AndreasTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchM4538302:33:27
2887307Böttcher JannaW11902:33:28
2888580Dreetz JaninaW12002:33:29
2889746Fischer Andreas WM607202:33:35
28903653Wolter AlexandraW407302:33:40
2891492Denzler BernhardM4030002:33:47
28923168Spottke FrankM5035002:33:49
28933225Stiasny WolframM4538402:33:59
28942295Lohbauer UlrichM4538502:33:59
28952748Schaffelhofer PhilippM3033702:34:03
28961097Habenstein ChristianM3033802:34:04
28973774Heisig FredericM3033902:34:16
28983648Wölflein MaxTSG 05 BambergM3034002:34:18
28993724Zill UteTonne & Fass runningW458402:34:25
29002005Maier HelmutM607302:34:28
2901767Flad MarcM3034102:34:42
2902775Fleischmann FrankDr. Pfleger GmbHM4030102:34:44
29033352Trütschel IrmgardW506902:34:48
29041676Hoppe StephanieW356102:34:57
2905497Derra ThomasM4030202:34:57
29061898Laufer RobertM4538602:34:59
29072680Rudeloff HelgaHelgas LauffreundeW554602:35:01
290815Akeston PeerM30702:35:10
29093213Steller MichaelHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM3538202:35:18
29102676Röttger CarolinHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamW356202:35:20
29111699Kokemor MichaelM4538702:35:24
29121258Hermeling SebastianM30802:35:25
2913566Dörre KrystynaW307102:35:27
29141753Kraus AndyKramp GmbHM3538302:35:51
2915880Gauert AlexM3538402:35:51
2916695Falarzik-Breuer SabineDJK Preussen 1911 BochumW601102:35:55
29173772Wecera ThomasSpVgg FürthM5035102:35:55
29182902Schneider DeniseW12102:35:57
29191288Hetterich JürgenM4030302:36:02
29202449Praschl NadineTSV MemmingenW12202:36:08
29212945Schramm JohannaW12302:36:12
29222874Schmitt JulianeW12402:36:14
2923900Geiler MichaelRunning RefereesM3538502:36:14
29241086Gütlein StefanM3538602:36:14
29251085Rottmann SusanneW356302:36:14
29262762Schedel MartinM3034202:36:23
29272755Schardt MichaelTV MitwitzM5518502:36:50
29281415Hudak DamirM4030402:36:57
29292237Neudecker ThomasM3034302:37:06
2930594Drouin AnnaW12502:37:07
29313353Tsiaousidis JosuaM30902:37:16
29322759Scharl ChristophM5518602:37:29
29333645Wölfel BenjaminM3034402:38:00
2934383Buhl MichaelaW307202:38:00
2935153Baumgardt SteffiLT Bernd HübnerW307302:38:10
293619Albert SaskiaW458502:38:20
29373005Schütz KlausGleitschirmclub Fränkische Schweiz e.VM5518702:38:26
29382099Metz AnnemarieTV StammbachWJ U20502:38:35
29393Adam ReinhardM652502:38:39
29401993Madlinger KlausFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010M607402:39:18
29412018Maleka EvelynFirma BoschW12602:39:31
2942581Spanke-Winter DorotheaW507002:39:39
29432254Neumann ReginaW307402:39:58
2944166Beck HolgerM4538802:40:19
29452091Merz KatharinaW12702:40:22
29461787Kroll MichaelSportstudio Highlight LichtenfelsM5035202:40:28
29471392Hoppe UdoM652602:40:44
29483638Wolf FriedrichM607502:40:57
2949151Baumann WolfgangSV KnellendorfM607602:41:04
29501456Kettner SusannaLG VeitensteinW356402:41:21
29512496Räther CarolinW407402:41:21
29523439Wachter MonikaSLG Reichenbach e.V.W554702:41:44
29533116Simsek YücelM3538702:42:03
2954220Besler Karl-HeinzTUS BreckerfeldM652702:42:16
29553049Seebauer FrankM5035302:42:21
29561084Phillips BobbyM4538902:42:28
2957935Hahn FriedrichM5518802:42:31
29582308Olma MichaelM3034502:42:34
29591620Kirste UdoHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM4539002:43:19
29603636Woiwode VeraW12802:43:56
29613634Woiwode Hans-JürgenLaufteam Fürth 2010M607702:43:56
29622412Pirner RalfM5035402:44:35
29632377Pfarr SteffenM4539102:44:36
29641764Krause KarinTeam Klinikum NürnbergW356502:44:41
2965440Conrad ThomasM5518902:44:52
29662502Rauh IlonaW407502:45:01
29671669Wolf BertholdTS LichtenfelsM75102:45:23
29683425Volz v Mallinckrodt MelanieTonne & Fass runningW458602:45:31
2969840Friedrich LiobaAugathonis HannoverW507102:45:34
29702156Muck StefanM5519002:45:34
29711671Knoppik SiegfriedOhne VereinM4539202:46:12
2972379Buder ThomasM4539302:46:25
2973564Dörr AlexanderM4030502:46:39
29742641Rolf JürgenM5519102:46:45
29752524Regnet SabineTV StettenW601202:47:49
2976769Flad ReginaW307502:47:53
29773160Spindler RobertHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM31002:48:00
29782881Schmitt MatthiasHUK-COBURG Run and Bike-TeamM4030602:48:02
29791562Karremann RenateW554802:48:49
29802059McKinney MichaelM4539402:48:50
29811560Karol KudlinskiM652802:49:03
29821169Hauck ThomasM3034602:49:31
29832888Schmittwolf MichaelM31102:50:05
29842443Postler NicoleSC KemmernW12902:52:05
29853722Schmittbüttner AnnikaW13002:52:26
29862885Schmittbüttner LauraW13102:52:27
2987742Pfeifer DagmarW458702:57:42
2988694Fahrenholz JürgenAugathonis HannoverM75202:59:11
29891380Holoubek LindaCanicross-OutdoorsportsW13203:01:49
29902233Nepf ClaudiaSG Neunkirchen am BrandW507203:03:43
29912852Schmidt OliverSG Neunkirchen am BrandM4539503:03:44
29922019Malekas PanagiotisDeutsch-Griechischer Club BambergM5035503:04:49
29932978Schüller HanneloreW407603:07:08
29942931Schön RosemarieW507303:07:10
29952988Schulz WalterRotary Club BambergM75303:13:56
       

Facebook