Ergebnisse 9. Happurger Stauseelauf – 10Km, 09.05.2009

 

9. Happurger Stauseelauf, 09.05.2009

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1385Kohl Niki_ohne Verein69M40100:34:39
2316Heller ThomasTeam Synergy Sports66M40200:34:40
3374Lang MichaelTeam Bock81MH_100:35:03
4400Benz MarcoTEAM BOCK80MH_200:35:03
5431Janker Andreas1. FC Roethenbach83MH_300:35:36
6322Lang Florian_ohne Verein86MH_400:36:15
7411Moerlein HermannMTP Hersbruck53M55100:36:24
8315Grapka EmilTeam Synergy Sports54M55200:36:58
9304Reinhardt ArminDAV Hersbruck69M40300:37:05
10428Habermann RainerPost SV Nuernberg73M35100:37:13
11330Maier AndreasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck90MJ_100:37:29
12360Heid ThomasRSG Lauf69M40400:37:30
13303Messner ThomasTEAM FINISH LINE71M35200:37:48
14383Schoedelbauer MatthiasDAV Roethenbach69M40500:37:56
15326Ott JuergenWerbeagentur Lauf62M45100:38:11
16422Dofsler Heiko_ohne Verein73M35300:38:27
17405Doering SvenMTP Hersbruck63M45200:38:49
18397Wrona JakubDAV Lauf84MH_500:39:29
19413Dinkelmeyer JoergGehpunkt Weissenburg74M35400:39:34
20302Bauer AxelTEAM FINISH LINE76M30100:39:55
21325Haas ThomasSkiclub ZACO Henfenfeld63M45300:39:58
22445Bock GerhardSpvgg Sittenbachtal57M50100:40:12
23427Muenzenberg EckartSkiclub ZACO Henfenfeld59M50200:40:15
24420Proegel Hans-PeterSkiclub ZACO Henfenfeld62M45400:40:19
25354Weckwerth MartinPegnitzkeucher70M35500:40:33
26382Dummert ErhardDAV Roethenbach58M50300:40:56
27321Kretschmer Wido_ohne Verein71M35600:40:58
28430Proegel StefanSkiclub ZACO Henfenfeld76M30200:41:02
29332Haas JoachimSkiclub ZACO Henfenfeld65M40600:41:03
30440Brunner UweDAV Hersbruck65M40700:41:11
31399Fuhrmann GuenterTeam Klinikum Nuernberg56M50400:41:17
32415Hesz AndreasTSG Bau Hammerbruecke79M30300:41:31
33370Buehner JoachimLC Franken58M50500:41:47
34384Teige ReinhardDAV Roethenbach59M50600:42:12
35424Eichenseer Rainer_ohne Verein65M40800:42:35
36361Reed MarcDie Franken-Halben75M30400:42:52
37395Von Bierar FelixTB 88 Erlangen69M40900:43:01
38306Rauh StephanSC Artelshofen69M401000:43:15
39441Bergmann MonikaDAV Hersbruck71W35100:43:20
40419Niebler HaraldSV Foerrenbach66M401100:43:22
41365Ertel Sina_ohne Verein81WH_100:43:23
42391Odoerfer MarianneFSV Weissenbrunn69W40100:43:23
43366Beck Johannes_ohne Verein82MH_600:43:25
44387Gildner AchimSK Fuernried63M45500:43:26
45407Jerez JorgeMTP Hersbruck64M45600:43:29
46356Davis StefanTV Leinburg59M50700:43:38
47433Bulach SebastianFC Stoeckach89MH_700:43:44
48352Buerner ErichFunakoshi Lauf58M50800:43:45
49404Buettner HaraldMTP Hersbruck57M50900:43:53
50436Gebhard AndreasGo Team75M30500:43:57
51312Seidel ChristianTSV Behringersdorf75M30600:44:02
52381Buettner SydneyDAV Roethenbach93MJ_200:44:07
53331Ertel RainerTSV 04 Schwebheim58M501000:44:19
54333Strobl RalphASV Michelfeld73M35700:44:22
55373Kuehnert RuedigerTeam Klinikum Nuernberg62M45700:44:24
56421Merkl Alexander_ohne Verein81MH_800:44:24
57416Dischner PeterMTP Hersbruck55M501100:44:27
58310Hasenbusch Detlef_ohne Verein59M501200:44:29
59305Haas Oliver_ohne Verein70M35800:44:39
60378Luber GerlindeRSC Neukirchen63W45100:44:54
61414Stuetzner JanTSG Bau Hammerbruecke77M30700:45:01
62324Edinger JoachimTV Leinburg63M45800:45:04
63317Zeitler ErnstBSG N-ERGIE Nuernberg55M501300:45:37
64435Steiner Horst_ohne Verein61M45900:45:42
65313Seidel Friedrich_ohne Verein75M30800:45:56
66314Thamm AlbertRunning SUN68M401200:46:00
67328Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN64M451000:46:01
68417Wittig NorbertTeam Fa. Eckart61M451100:46:14
69390Huemmer Helmut_ohne Verein63M451200:46:16
70401Gundelach HenningMTP Hersbruck64M451300:46:17
71418Soehnlein Ralf1. FC Hersbruck89MH_900:46:21
72408Kirsch KarlheinzMTP Hersbruck53M55300:46:25
73334Gall GerhardSV Weiherhof51M55400:46:32
74339Buettner FrankMTP Hersbruck65M401300:46:43
75371Fuerwitt Thomas_ohne Verein65M401400:46:56
76338Gohles DorotheaTG 48 Schweinfur82WH_200:46:57
77444Ertel Richard_ohne Verein56M501400:47:00
78393Hutzler HelmutSV Altensittenbach41M65100:47:06
79362Reed AlexanderDie Franken-Halben78M30900:47:33
80398Fuhrmann CarmenTeam Klinikum Nuernberg59W50100:47:40
81443Halter AnjaMTP Hersbruck80WH_300:47:43
82341Pohl Christofohne_Verein55M501500:48:06
83425Eckert JoergFC Hersbruck69M401500:48:12
84369Maier WolfgangMueller Team67M401600:48:13
85336Schatz Markus_ohne Verein72M35900:48:14
86367Heller HeikeSV Weiherhof60W45200:48:25
87348Roth KlausTeam Fa. Eckart69M401700:48:26
88300Wagenpfeil FriedrichTEAM FINISH LINE47M60100:48:31
89350Ditl HorstTeam Fa. Eckart71M351000:48:33
90379Prass UlrikeDAV Roethenbach64W45300:48:42
91343Hofmann Matthias_ohne Verein83MH_1000:48:42
92376Distler RobertDJK Allersberg63M451400:48:59
93364Seiz Florian_ohne Verein83MH_1100:49:10
94337Goetz Ronny_ohne Verein83MH_1200:49:15
95402Mark DanielaMTP Hersbruck92WJ_100:49:21
96329Richter Jan_ohne Verein81MH_1300:49:34
97351Haerlein PeterTeam Fa. Eckart68M401800:49:47
98389Steger NorbertSC Artelshofen49M60200:50:12
99426Huber HarryNaturfr. Pommelsbrunn60M451500:50:20
100358Wiegratz KatrinPostSV Triathlon75W30100:50:22
101347Schmitt RudolfTeam Fa. Eckart66M401900:50:32
102394Schmid Roland_ohne Verein64M451600:50:52
103368Trebing Norbert_ohne Verein51M55500:51:23
104308Felssner Leonhard_ohne Verein55M501600:51:30
105434Bulach LuisDAV Hersbruck53M55600:51:43
106437Gruener ErwinTSV Graefenberg46M60300:51:45
107375Beck ThomasTV 1881 Altdorf66M402000:51:53
108346Roeger RenateTSV Burgfarrnbach65W40200:52:01
109309Buettner GerhardSV Simonshofen38M65200:52:06
110311Thornagel NadineSC Engelthal74W35200:52:15
111406Bremsthaler HeinzMTP Hersbruck49M60400:52:26
112386Ismaier Gerhard_ohne Verein65M402100:52:41
113344Poetsch Florian1. FC Hersbruck80MH_1400:52:55
114345Poetsch Willi1. FC Hersbruck49M60500:52:56
115423Papke SilvanaSV Weiherhof81WH_400:52:59
116392Oesterlein Stefan_ohne Verein74M351100:53:08
117410Steierer AnneMTP Hersbruck63W45400:53:10
118409Hofmann AndreaMTP Hersbruck62W45500:53:10
119307Cisar VictoriaSV Offenhausen92WJ_200:53:44
120439Finkes ManfredFC Stoeckach50M55700:53:48
121320Schroeter MirjamCVJM Nuernberg85WH_500:54:13
122396Schollmeier WolframSCR Schnaittach56M501700:54:17
123335Goetz Robert_ohne Verein58M501800:54:31
124442Mitzer GabyRunningag Berlin59W50200:55:10
125403Nuesslein GerhardMTP Hersbruck57M501900:56:08
126318Kraus Michael F.Werbeagentur Lauf61M451700:56:14
127359Bardon PetraPostSV Triathlon69W40300:56:34
128319Kohlmann Erwin_ohne Verein53M55800:56:41
129342Hupfer Susanne_ohne Verein86WH_600:58:02
130355Davis AnkeTV Leinburg65W40400:58:29
131357David EtienneTV Leinburg90MJ_300:58:30
132327Ott ChristinaWerbeagentur Lauf64W45600:59:19
133438Schuepferling KarinFC Stoeckach51W55101:03:40
20090509 HappurgerStauseelauf
20090509 HappurgerStauseelauf
20090509_HappurgerStauseelauf.pdf
27.6 KB
645 Downloads
Details...
20090509 HappurgerStauseelauf Frank
20090509 HappurgerStauseelauf Frank
20090509_HappurgerStauseelauf_frank.pdf
117.9 KB
173 Downloads
Details...
20090509 HappurgerStauseelauf Bericht HZ01
20090509 HappurgerStauseelauf Bericht HZ01
20090509_HappurgerStauseelauf_Bericht_HZ01.pdf
1.8 MB
215 Downloads
Details...
       

Facebook