Ergebnisse 17. Erlanger Winterwaldlauf – 10Km, 25.03.2017

 
 Quelle: http://www.wkm-iad.de/wk_ergebnisse.php 22 x gelesen

Ergebnisse 17. Erlanger Winterwaldlauf, 10Km

10Km, Siemenslauf
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
4961442Schwarzmann AstridLauftreff Baiersdorf1967W5029.01:21:33
17Katib JosephLAC Quelle Fürth1982M351.00:30:26
212Siegler Markus-KristanLG Erlangen1980M352.00:33:38
31574Dirscherl ChristianMTV Pfaffenhofen1980M353.00:33:55
41385Riedl ChristianTowerrunning Germany1980M354.00:34:26
511Thielen NilsEintracht Hildesheim1991M201.00:34:34
61002Babusci LuigiAND FRIENDS1980M355.00:34:57
71004Berndt AxelLG Erlangen1974M401.00:35:51
81001Fahsold SebastianGo green 4201984M301.00:36:28
91588Santagati Peter RiccardoTeam ARNDT e.V.1994M202.00:36:38
101296Lischke SebastianEBM Race Team1982M356.00:36:43
111003Bonifay Julien-1982M357.00:36:50
121134Fischer MaximilianLAC Quelle Fürth1995M203.00:37:07
131380Reußer LarsTB Erlangen1980M358.00:37:13
1410Mohammed Umer KamalLG Erlangen1996M204.00:37:15
151478Taft Simon-1986M302.00:38:01
161093Dambietz ThomasTV 1848 Erlangen1992M205.00:38:10
171101Diepold BenediktInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1993M206.00:38:13
181276Labetzsch FlorianSchaeffler Team1984M303.00:38:14
191459Spörlein Bernhard-1967M501.00:38:24
201530Wörrlein Heiko-1988M207.00:38:34
211401Sapper JosefLG Erlangen1988M208.00:38:53
221512Weidlich TobiasEdel-Stein Gang1991M209.00:39:03
231262Kratschmer Michael-1982M359.00:39:09
241516Weiss Danielschbooddskameraden1977M402.00:39:13
251317Mennecke ErekLauftreff Röttenbach1978M3510.00:39:14
261504Wagner IngoASC Tennenlohe1972M451.00:39:16
271077Brendel StefanTSV 1891 Frauenaurach1986M304.00:39:17
281005Poncette MarcLG Erlangen1970M452.00:39:25
291089Costa CamiloSchaeffler Team1971M453.00:39:41
301007Freudenberger HansLG Erlangen1960M551.00:39:41
311106Dittrich Stefanschbooddskameraden1974M403.00:39:44
321190Hanel Lutz-1985M305.00:39:45
331026Ahlers Torsten-1974M404.00:39:50
341285Legominski ThomasTV 1848 Erlangen1977M405.00:39:55
351212Hofmann FrankTV 1848 Erlangen1971M454.00:39:57
361266Krippner Daniel-1985M306.00:40:00
371357Petit Maxime-1983M307.00:40:03
381328Mridha ManojMax-Planck-Inst. f.d. Physik d. Lichts1989M2010.00:40:05
391312Schamel MatthiasTeam Tetris1983M308.00:40:09
401467Stieber FelixSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1990M2011.00:40:11
411449Seyfarth Ulrich-1982M3511.00:40:13
421601Seiler FloranTV 1848 Erlangen1994M2012.00:40:24
431362Poncette YannickLG Erlangen1999M2013.00:40:29
441056Beier ChristophTV 1848 Erlangen1977M406.00:40:32
451006Brosig JochenFSV Großenseebach1965M502.00:40:40
461281Larsen Jonas-1978M3512.00:40:42
471474Studtrucker SebastianSpVgg Uehlfeld1995M2014.00:40:48
481509Walz JörgSchaeffler Team1989M2015.00:40:49
491581Finster StephanTSV Burghaslach1965M503.00:40:52
501598Bauer AxelKarpos1976M407.00:40:55
511347Nöhring WolframInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1987M309.00:41:07
521414Schmaus Christianschbooddskameraden1975M408.00:41:09
531472Strauck PeterPowerbärs Rednitzhembach1992M2016.00:41:10
5415Schürle UrsulaDJK Teutonia Gaustadt1978W351.00:41:12
551322Minner ChristianSchaeffler Team1980M3513.00:41:13
561334Muschler AndreasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1986M3010.00:41:15
571587Gottwald LenaTSV Zirndorf1996W201.00:41:48
581377Reinhardt AlexanderSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1989M2017.00:41:58
591345Nitsche BenjaminSC Delphin Ingolstadt1991M2018.00:42:03
601211Höfler BerndSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1992M2019.00:42:08
611394Rostami BaharTV 1848 Erlangen2000M2020.00:42:10
621110Dotterweich BerndDF MC QM PP PRO1973M409.00:42:17
631523Widulle YannicTSV Windsbach1993M2021.00:42:26
641066Bohrisch Alexander-1970M455.00:42:30
651502Volz NicklasInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1991M2022.00:42:32
661387Ritter NilsInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1987M3011.00:42:33
671485Thomas AndreasHolger Verfolger1960M552.00:42:47
681409Schieder JörgTSV 1891 Frauenaurach1978M3514.00:42:54
691147Frosz MichaelMax-Planck-Inst. f.d. Physik d. Lichts1978M3515.00:42:55
701138Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN1964M504.00:42:58
711143Friedrich HeikoSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1983M3012.00:42:59
721556Leidenberger StefanSSV Forchheim1964M505.00:43:27
731014Glöckner ManuelaTSV Ebermannstadt1976W401.00:43:35
741055Behrens Steffen-1990M2023.00:43:37
751166Glöckner ChristianTSV Ebermannstadt1974M4010.00:43:41
761246Klein Udo-1976M4011.00:43:44
771300Loock KerstinSparkasse Erlangen1981W352.00:43:49
781460Sprödefeld JörgSpVgg Zeckern1987M3013.00:43:50
791071Bösch DominikInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1985M3014.00:43:52
801015Eberlein RenaPost SV Nürnberg1965W501.00:44:03
811578Jones JenniferAND FRIENDS1988W202.00:44:06
821008Fabig FrankTSV1899Heyda1959M553.00:44:11
831129Fechler Joachim-1964M506.00:44:17
841560Hoh Alexander-1985M3015.00:44:27
851229Kaiser MarioPost SV Nürnberg1981M3516.00:44:35
861214Holler MartinLaufteam Fürth 20101969M456.00:44:38
871491Trunk AndreaDJK SC Vorra1979W353.00:44:40
881461Stadick Helmut-1972M457.00:44:50
891431Schuller RobertSchaeffler Team1970M458.00:44:53
901423Schneier MichaelDas Erlebnislauf-Team1971M459.00:44:56
911249Knof ChristianLG Forchheim1966M507.00:44:57
921036Aschoff TobiasDAV Nürnberg1986M3016.00:44:59
931177Gruber TobiasTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1991M2024.00:45:06
941013Gottleuber Rita-1984W301.00:45:17
951333Murray EvaIfA Nonstop Bamberg1985W302.00:45:20
961590Haas JoachimUnion Gotzenberg1965M508.00:45:24
971028Aljohmani SaiedLG Erlangen1994M2025.00:45:26
981061Bessarab Yuriy-1983M3017.00:45:29
991035Ardiles DavidSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1963M509.00:45:30
1001510Walz Michael-1977M4012.00:45:35
1011465Hack StephanLaufteam FFW Weilersbach1979M3517.00:45:35
1021349Oertel FelixSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1988M2026.00:45:36
1031412Schlier LorenzInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1983M3018.00:45:38
1041418Schmidt StefanTSV 1960 Kastl1990M2027.00:45:39
1051486Thüringer KlausSpVgg Neunkirchen / Speikern1961M554.00:45:41
1061589Schulze AndreasFFW Neunhof1971M4510.00:45:45
1071278Landgraf PeterSSV Forchheim1955M601.00:45:46
1081413Schmauch RebeccaPost SV Nürnberg1990W203.00:45:46
1091096Delgado Galvez Emilio Antonio-1977M4013.00:45:57
1101584Höning MartinTSV Hirschaid1961M555.00:45:59
1111124Escher Marco-1976M4014.00:46:08
1121508Walz Daniel-1981M3518.00:46:10
1131592Murray Paul-1979M3519.00:46:12
1141521Wicht JohannesSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1983M3019.00:46:17
11517Stiegler JuttaLG Erlangen1966W502.00:46:22
1161544Zurek AndreasEdel-Stein Gang1990M2028.00:46:26
1171367Prinz Bettina-1982W354.00:46:27
1181047Baumgart Nadine-1978W355.00:46:27
1191189Hammer Gustav-2001M2029.00:46:32
1201591Rösch OliverLaufklub Bodrost Wladimir1982M3520.00:46:41
1211016Leidenberger MariaSSV Forchheim1965W503.00:46:46
1221302Luber KarlSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1967M5010.00:46:47
1231216Hößl LudwigSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1982M3521.00:46:58
1241432Schultheiß JanInstitut Werkstoffwissenschaften1988M2030.00:47:07
1251335Muschler SonjaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1988W204.00:47:08
1261382Riedel Jürgen-1988M2031.00:47:10
1271161Gierse HolgerHolger Verfolger1981M3522.00:47:12
1281532Würch Michael-1985M3020.00:47:13
1291555Kurz Wolfgang-1964M5011.00:47:22
1301364Potschies Benjamin-1982M3523.00:47:25
1311228Kagerer Hans-PeterSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1965M5012.00:47:26
1321496Van Brakel LarsSkivereinigung Amberg2004M2032.00:47:26
1331011Masatz JoachimTSV Höchstadt/Aisch1951M651.00:47:28
1341419Schmied Stefan-1976M4015.00:47:28
1351537Wutkewicz Mirko-1970M4511.00:47:29
1361526Wißmann Niklas-1997M2033.00:47:30
1371097Detout Arnaud-1984M3021.00:47:31
1381185Gyöngyi KultsárTV 1848 Erlangen1971W451.00:47:31
1391336Mylsamy Madhan-1981M3524.00:47:32
1401052Beckmann SophieEdel-Stein Gang1992W205.00:47:35
1411529Wolter FrankT3000 runners1966M5013.00:47:37
1421271Kück Jens-OleFSV Erlangen-Bruck1982M3525.00:47:44
1431561Weber Cartsen-1982M3526.00:47:51
1441199Heinrich JensDAV Erlangen1966M5014.00:47:52
1451200Heinz Christian-1984M3022.00:47:56
1461182Gütschow FranziskaAktivist Friedrichshagen1978W356.00:47:57
1471144Friedrich ManuelUSV Halle1982M3527.00:47:59
1481515Weisbach Felix-1992M2034.00:48:01
1491009Rieder KlausSchwimmverein Bamberg1956M602.00:48:02
1501307Mann Sven-1970M4512.00:48:02
1511595Hoss ChristianRennsemmeln1975M4016.00:48:04
1521074Bräuninger StefanDAV Bamberg1987M3023.00:48:06
1531235Karnikowski UlfAND FRIENDS1985M3024.00:48:08
1541010Fischer HaraldFSV Großenseebach1954M603.00:48:10
1551517Weller ChristianexFabulous801983M3025.00:48:10
1561329Müller SimonSchaeffler Team1987M3026.00:48:14
1571545Stefan DavidRSG Leinburg1959M556.00:48:19
1581205Hermes Andreas-1988M2035.00:48:23
1591340Neugebauer SebastianTSV 1891 Frauenaurach1986M3027.00:48:24
1601131Ferizi AlbanSportfreunde Franken1982M3528.00:48:26
1611158Geyer Thomas-1967M5015.00:48:27
1621234Karlsen OeysteinSiemens DF MC TTI T&E1957M604.00:48:28
1631489Trinkwalter JörgFSV Erlangen-Bruck1980M3529.00:48:33
1641369Pünjer AndreasBC Wildfeder Stegaurach1970M4513.00:48:37
1651390Röger RenateLaufteam Fürth 20101965W504.00:48:44
1661116Eichelsbacher BurkardCJT1963M5016.00:48:51
1671108Dölle Reinhard-1959M557.00:48:54
1681034Aragon Lumbreras Alberto-1980M3530.00:48:59
1691021Krutskich NataliaLaufklub Bodrost Wladimir1989W206.00:49:02
1701298Löblein Andreas-1971M4514.00:49:12
1711223Jammes AnthonyService in Motion1987M3028.00:49:13
1721319Meyer AndreasSC Wernsbach Weihenzell1961M558.00:49:20
1731217Houbar SofianeGuNies1991M2036.00:49:21
1741435Schulze JuergenWarmduscher1963M5017.00:49:22
1751326Monscheidt Julian-1987M3029.00:49:22
1761522Wicke MartinEdel-Stein Gang1995M2037.00:49:23
1771557Schimmel Michael-1990M2038.00:49:26
1781197Heidenreich RolandAND FRIENDS1981M3531.00:49:27
1791552Steinthaler AchimTSV 1960 Kastl1990M2039.00:49:30
1801033Anderheiden Felix-1992M2040.00:49:31
1811156Geißler JürgenFranken Speed Fighter1965M5018.00:49:32
1821453Simon Markus-1972M4515.00:49:33
1831519Westermeyer MartinEdel-Stein Gang1988M2041.00:49:34
1841244Kittler Katharina-1987W303.00:49:35
1851570Kuzman Peter-1976M4017.00:49:36
1861167Gloth Bente-1996W207.00:49:37
1871547Budde Sarah-1995W208.00:49:38
1881338Nehring JohannesSC Hertha Aisch1984M3030.00:49:39
1891424Scholz ChristianLaufteam Fürth 20101968M4516.00:49:48
1901092Dambietz Pauline-2000W209.00:49:49
1911032Ammon WernerRunning Dream Team1970M4517.00:49:51
1921546Kadar Julian-1985M3031.00:49:51
1931209Hirschmann Nina-1977W402.00:49:53
1941558Klischies Markus-1975M4018.00:49:54
1951513Weinbeer JürgenLG FFM1964M5019.00:50:16
1961457Sopp TheresaBrehm-Titan-Runners1986W304.00:50:18
1971151Gebauer Jörg-1967M5020.00:50:19
1981059Bernard WolfgangDAV Fürth1945M701.00:50:26
1991368Prütting SimoneTSV Altenberg1991W2010.00:50:32
2001181Gu YunjunSGS Erlangen1977M4019.00:50:33
2011469Stoll Alexander-1970M4518.00:50:36
2021342Neumann Isabella-1987W305.00:50:39
2031343Neundörfer Werner-1965M5021.00:50:40
2041157Gengenbach PhilippSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1992M2042.00:50:42
2051603Glaas DanielTSV Frauenaurach1988M2043.00:50:55
2061341Neumann AndreasSki-Club Lauf1962M559.00:50:56
2071327Moreno AlexSkandalo1982M3532.00:50:59
2081363Porzel JudithDJK Teutonia Gaustadt1964W505.00:51:04
2091215Holler NorbertSiemens AG Region Deutschland1964M5022.00:51:05
2101243Kist Helga-1967W506.00:51:06
2111470Stößel Fred-1977M4020.00:51:08
2121069Bonnard Markus-1966M5023.00:51:14
2131408Scheyerl AndreasSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1990M2044.00:51:20
2141155Geissel ReinhardSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1965M5024.00:51:24
2151107Dohe UlrichLaL Möhrendorf1949M652.00:51:29
2161427Schorr ClaudiaPost SV Nürnberg1976W403.00:51:32
2171259Kraft MarkusGuNies1984M3032.00:51:34
2181057Bendel JostSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1979M3533.00:51:39
2191022Tschischowa AnnaLaufklub Bodrost Wladimir1986W306.00:51:51
2201480Taubmann Rouven-1995M2045.00:51:53
2211573Beister MarcelRunning IMPs1980M3534.00:51:54
2221482Teyssen Sophia-1988W2011.00:51:55
2231139Fregien StephanieSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1986W307.00:51:57
2241503Von Ende Katja-1981W357.00:51:58
2251593Maier Sebastian-1981M3535.00:52:00
2261073Braick Michael-1967M5025.00:52:01
2271313Max EnricoFeuerwehr Zella-Mehlis1981M3536.00:52:03
2281428Schotte MarkusTeam Schloss Thurn1969M4519.00:52:04
2291078Brückner MaxSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1957M605.00:52:05
2301286Lehr DominikHolger Verfolger1968M4520.00:52:06
2311375Reichel Jan-Dirk-1982M3537.00:52:07
2321196Haybach KevinSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1988M2046.00:52:09
2331267Kröger HeikeRüblirenner1974W404.00:52:11
2341301Lorenz Mario-1976M4021.00:52:16
2351091Daar KerstinLauftreff Baiersdorf1970W452.00:52:18
2361425Schön Thomas-1984M3033.00:52:26
2371596Bernauer BrigitteRennsemmeln1981W358.00:52:27
2381583Hartmann Udo-1961M5510.00:52:28
2391576Dr. Schinabeck JosefTV Münchberg1952M653.00:52:31
2401290Lenhardt Stefan-1968M4521.00:52:35
2411507Walter VroniTB Erlangen1988W2012.00:52:35
2421440Schwaller TomASV Möhrendorf1963M5026.00:52:37
2431462Stavrakakis AntjePost SV Nürnberg1967W507.00:52:39
2441436Schulze-Krebs Anja-1970W453.00:52:43
2451254König AndreasTDM-Franken1973M4022.00:52:46
2461392Rösch WernerLaufteam Martin Bauer Group1958M5511.00:52:58
2471351Öhlein Christopher-1987M3034.00:53:01
2481416Schmidt Rebecca-1992W2013.00:53:01
2491325Monard DenisGuNies1984M3035.00:53:06
2501525Wippig LarsSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1975M4023.00:53:09
2511404Sauer TanjaTSV 1891 Frauenaurach1972W454.00:53:15
2521550Papenberg GerhardDAV Fürth1958M5512.00:53:19
2531258Kräck JürgenLauf Duo Fürth1956M606.00:53:21
2541464Steneberg MartinSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1983M3036.00:53:22
2551140Friedemann JensSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1986M3037.00:53:23
2561076Brehm MonikaSchaeffler Team1965W508.00:53:25
2571602Türk ManfredTDM Bamberg1964M5027.00:53:30
2581141Friedlein Annelie-1991W2014.00:53:32
2591376Reihl Inasmiley1982W359.00:53:34
2601417Schmidt Stefansmiley1980M3538.00:53:35
2611043Barazal CarlosTV 1848 Erlangen1973M4024.00:53:45
2621396Roth StefanSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1986M3038.00:53:46
2631044Bardelmeier Henning-1977M4025.00:53:47
2641505Wagner RalfTV 1848 Erlangen1964M5028.00:53:50
2651330Müller SylviaSchaeffler Team1965W509.00:53:51
2661434Schulz OscarTB Erlangen1993M2047.00:53:52
2671191Hannemann Nicole-1985W308.00:53:54
2681251Koers JörgSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1985M3039.00:53:58
2691075Brazendale Sean-1975M4026.00:54:01
2701534Wurster AntonFamilie Wurster1999M2048.00:54:02
2711195Hasch Bettina-1984W309.00:54:07
2721324Mokosch MichaelLauflegenden1968M4522.00:54:07
2731159Gick AndreasHolger Verfolger1968M4523.00:54:10
2741067Böiers UlrikaRunacademy IF1979W3510.00:54:11
2751277Lamprecht Peter-1988M2049.00:54:12
2761256Körner Mario-1979M3539.00:54:12
2771232Kalkowski Felix-1991M2050.00:54:13
2781371Raatz Yannick-1987M3040.00:54:15
2791284Lechler ChristianTuspo Heroldsberg1970M4524.00:54:15
2801201Helfenbein Manuel-1985M3041.00:54:19
2811168Gloth Gerrit-1964M5029.00:54:27
2821553Butakow AlexejLaufklub Bodrost Wladimir1947M702.00:54:39
2831320Meyer MariellaKinderkrebshilfe Australien1985W3010.00:54:46
2841164Girke BenjaminKinderkrebshilfe Australien1979M3540.00:54:47
2851483Thimsen LarsSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1994M2051.00:54:48
2861114Efe Erhan-Alibbs-nürnberg2000W2015.00:54:49
2871393Rosin PimployFSV Großenseebach1971W455.00:54:50
2881017Beer ElisabethFSV Großenseebach1954W601.00:54:51
2891350Oetjen MichaelSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1976M4027.00:55:09
2901399Sämann Matthias-1985M3042.00:55:10
2911260Kraft Martina-1965W5010.00:55:12
2921452Simanowski NadjaLG Zusam1991W2016.00:55:23
2931087Christl ElfriedeSCR Schnaittach1960W551.00:55:29
2941506Walter MathiasTSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach1980M3541.00:55:35
2951225Julien Fred-1975W405.00:55:35
2961163Giesbert HeikoWasserwacht Pegnitz1971M4525.00:55:37
2971265Kretsch Brigitte-1965W5011.00:55:38
2981378Reinhart FlorianSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1991M2052.00:55:41
2991600Hermann Hans-JoachimSGS Erlangen1945M703.00:55:42
3001383Riedel Miranda-1992W2017.00:55:42
3011288Lenagan Antony-1960M5513.00:55:49
3021031Altersberger RichardGoldfingers 4.01987M3043.00:55:49
3031230Kalb LisaSchaeffler Team1991W2018.00:55:51
3041488Tremeaux MichaelGuNies1982M3542.00:56:00
3051528Wobst Christian-1954M607.00:56:02
3061494Umbach ReginaDas Erlebnislauf-Team1966W5012.00:56:04
3071172Gräbe DietmarSiemens AG Region Deutschland1964M5030.00:56:05
3081372Radtke Helge-1962M5514.00:56:06
3091206Herold KayMO MLT PC1977M4028.00:56:07
3101444Seeberger Stefan-1976M4029.00:56:09
3111388Roderus Anna-1986W3011.00:56:10
3121289Lenger ThomasSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1974M4030.00:56:11
3131551Wimmer Rene-1978M3543.00:56:14
3141261Kram Michaeland Friends1982M3544.00:56:31
3151149Fürniß JörgLauf Duo Fürth1968M4526.00:56:34
3161137Förster MichaelaTB Erlangen1975W406.00:56:36
3171068Böllner Günther-1966M5031.00:56:38
3181294Lieder AnneSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1996W2019.00:56:39
3191176Grosse DanielHolger Verfolger1980M3545.00:56:42
3201148Führer WolfgangATSV Erlangen1953M608.00:56:42
3211481Tenzer Michael-1981M3546.00:56:44
3221433Schultheiß Volker-1971M4527.00:56:57
3231153Geier OliverTeam "FLOWER POWER"1975M4031.00:56:59
3241275Kupfer Siegfried-1965M5032.00:57:02
3251039Baier JaquelineTeam "FLOWER POWER"1960W552.00:57:06
3261437Schütz HelenaSparkasse Erlangen1994W2020.00:57:08
3271162Giesbert AndreaWasserwacht Pegnitz1973W407.00:57:10
3281136Florian Hinrichsen-1987M3044.00:57:12
3291311Marzoll Patrick-1982M3547.00:57:15
3301192Hannemann Stefan-1984M3045.00:57:16
3311247Klopsch Achim-1954M609.00:57:18
3321353Özdemir Kürsatbbs-nürnberg1994M2053.00:57:19
3331204Hendl Wolfgangbbs-nürnberg1969M4528.00:57:21
3341586Zeeb RichardTB Erlangen1984M3046.00:57:24
3351331Müller-Elvers Christian-1969M4529.00:57:30
3361422Schneider Joachim-1982M3548.00:57:32
3371295Lipp Andreas-1960M5515.00:57:37
3381094Daßdorf Oliver-1993M2054.00:57:38
3391088Compensis Andreas-1971M4530.00:57:51
3401257Koschwald Sarah-1989W2021.00:58:04
3411292Lewandowski Boguslaw-1955M6010.00:58:05
3421226Junker MadlenRunning Dream Team1979W3511.00:58:06
3431145Frindt MatthiasRunning Dream Team1971M4531.00:58:07
3441198Heinrich IngoSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1973M4032.00:58:10
3451203Hellweg Marc-1995M2055.00:58:12
3461316Menger Thomas-1982M3549.00:58:19
3471280Langhans OleFamilie Wurster1997M2056.00:58:24
3481559Sauer Fabian-1989M2057.00:58:28
3491531Wuestlich MatthiasHolger Verfolger1965M5033.00:58:35
3501575Kösters Stephan-1967M5034.00:58:38
3511535Wurster KonradFamilie Wurster1997M2058.00:58:45
3521421Schneider Benedikt-1983M3047.00:58:45
3531304Machold Martina-1989W2022.00:58:46
3541098Deutel FranzSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1965M5035.00:58:47
3551210Hochstetter Michael-1959M5516.00:58:47
3561447Seemann Martina-1962W553.00:58:48
3571407Scherer UweSiemens AG Region Deutschland1961M5517.00:58:52
3581218Hülsmann ChristianFSV Erlangen-Bruck1979M3550.00:58:54
3591533Wurm Anna-LenaSchwimmverein Bamberg1992W2023.00:58:55
3601402Sattler Maike-1994W2024.00:58:55
3611064Bögelein VerenaLaufsport Boegelein1979W3512.00:58:56
3621173Gregori AlbertoSiemens Healthcare1986M3048.00:59:01
3631154Geier TatjanaTeam "FLOWER POWER"1981W3513.00:59:02
3641386Riess MichaelRunacademy IF1975M4033.00:59:17
3651274Kupfer Carmen-1978W3514.00:59:21
3661171Görlich Lucas-1994M2059.00:59:37
3671023Prutnikowa SofiaLaufklub Bodrost Wladimir1963W5013.00:59:40
3681027Aki GülnazDas Erlebnislauf-Team1981W3515.00:59:42
3691395Roth Christine-1974W408.00:59:45
3701321Milbradt HedwigTSV 1891 Frauenaurach1958W554.00:59:52
3711359Pielenhofer AnjaSchutzengel gesucht e.V.1996W2025.00:59:56
3721041Baltzer Björn-1978M3551.01:00:06
3731111Dürgel SevilSiemens AG Region Deutschland1964W5014.01:00:07
3741352Osterburg LarsSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1990M2060.01:00:08
3751208Hetzel BrigitteSiemens AG Region Deutschland1963W5015.01:00:08
3761374Reich Jannis-1991M2061.01:00:09
3771501Vogel Kai-UweESC Höchstadt1965M5036.01:00:13
3781384Rieder MarenSchwimmverein Bamberg1964W5016.01:00:17
3791142Friedlein Matthäus-1965M5037.01:00:22
3801406Schaub WernerHolger Verfolger1968M4532.01:00:24
3811389Roeder HeikeHolger Verfolger1967W5017.01:00:25
3821103Dietrich FranziskaHolger Verfolger1988W2026.01:00:26
3831420Schmitz JoachimSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1967M5038.01:00:27
3841471Stottok Bernd O.1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e. V.1966M5039.01:00:33
3851019Kuschpita DmitrijLaufklub Bodrost Wladimir1961M5518.01:00:40
3861451Siering Luise-1986W3012.01:00:45
3871597Schalk Carmen-1967W5018.01:00:50
3881084Burger Markus-1994M2062.01:00:59
3891297Lisser StephanSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1955M6011.01:01:10
3901391Rollenhagen PeterSV Schnecke1972M4533.01:01:14
3911086Busch Erik-1972M4534.01:01:14
3921549Halbig Kristina-1995W2027.01:01:17
3931118Eisenmann FlorianFSV Erlangen-Bruck1979M3552.01:01:21
3941366Preßmann StefanTry2Run1957M6012.01:01:22
3951040Balasubramaniam Mahadevan-1982M3553.01:01:37
3961498Vazquez FranciscoSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1981M3554.01:01:40
3971445Seeberger Tina-1977W409.01:01:42
3981356Parth Ann-Kathrin-1991W2028.01:01:43
3991379Reinsberger Ulrike-1984W3013.01:02:08
4001548Wagner Thomas-1994M2063.01:02:09
4011045Baron AnneSCR Schnaittach1960W555.01:02:11
4021100Diepgen Antonia-1989W2029.01:02:12
4031169Gloth Nele-1995W2030.01:02:15
4041306Maison KarinDie Bikerwadeln1966W5019.01:02:16
4051046Bauer PeterCJT1958M5519.01:02:17
4061571Wolf Claudia-1965W5020.01:02:17
4071083Buhr Silvia-1965W5021.01:02:19
4081272Kummer Renate-1955W602.01:02:21
4091178Grübert TobiasSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1998M2064.01:02:22
4101179Grübl Elisabeth-1963W5022.01:02:22
4111373Ratzel Sabine-1978W3516.01:02:27
4121308Marstaller Angela-1960W556.01:02:28
4131263Kraus Manuel-1989M2065.01:02:44
4141490Trummer Julia-1989W2031.01:02:45
4151012Wolf BertholdTS Lichtenfels1942M751.01:02:48
4161128Fang FangSGS Erlangen1979W3517.01:03:05
4171253Kolberg Matthias-1976M4034.01:03:11
4181038Baer Andreas-1994M2066.01:03:14
4191130Fechner Thomas-1977M4035.01:03:16
4201202Hellweg Dirk-1962M5520.01:03:22
4211354Pande Jayant-1987M3049.01:03:23
4221438Schwab AngelaTeam "FLOWER POWER"1966W5023.01:03:26
4231429Schuhmann VeronikaexFabulous801984W3014.01:03:37
4241188Hamer HeikeRüblirenner1968W456.01:03:53
4251415Lang MichaelRüpli Runner1969M4535.01:03:55
4261233Karlsberg HorstSG Mittelfranken1968M4536.01:04:08
4271500Vlaic IuliuSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1981M3555.01:04:12
4281109Dornstauder ElisabethSCR Schnaittach1954W603.01:04:14
4291174Greiner Andrea-1970W457.01:04:16
4301468Stiegler Birgit-1965W5024.01:04:17
4311291Lenzner Volkmar-1962M5521.01:04:22
4321554Lenzner Svenja-1999W2032.01:04:23
4331594Gräbe Gabriele-1960W557.01:04:23
4341344Niedermaier IngaDie Frischlinge PCII1976W4010.01:04:25
4351520Westrich JohannaSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1993W2033.01:04:38
4361085Burina Gabriela-1985W3015.01:04:51
4371054Behrens Malte-1980M3556.01:04:51
4381454Sitterli ErikaTB Erlangen1983W3016.01:04:57
4391099Diel LeonidSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1989M2067.01:05:01
4401332Munro Stephen PatrickHolger Verfolger1963M5040.01:05:09
4411115Ehrenberg AndreasWhen it´s game time, it´s pain time!1988M2068.01:05:10
4421279Langeneck HarryTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1961M5522.01:05:19
4431348Oberst BettinaWhen it´s game time, it´s pain time!1992W2034.01:05:44
4441213Hohnhaus SebastianWhen it´s game time, it´s pain time!1988M2069.01:05:45
4451070Bosch ChristianLauftreff Baiersdorf1989M2070.01:05:48
4461102Dietrich FlorianLauftreff Baiersdorf1983M3050.01:05:49
4471563Mohamadian MajiedBerufsschule Erlangen1996M2071.01:05:50
4481518Welman Nazmi-1989M2072.01:05:54
4491585Besten Kerstin-1977W4011.01:06:07
4501476Sutarno YantiT3000 runners1966W5025.01:06:12
4511487Tischler WaldemarRV Erlangen1945M704.01:06:40
4521231Kalb Petra-1964W5026.01:06:45
4531360Piezunka Dagmar-1966W5027.01:06:46
4541112Düring FranziskaTeam "FLOWER POWER"1996W2035.01:06:48
4551492Uebelhack FrankFC Kalchreuth1963M5041.01:06:49
4561599Mattis Bernd-1955M6013.01:06:50
4571187Halbmeyer Sheryl-1975W4012.01:07:02
4581186Halbmeyer Axel-1970M4537.01:07:02
4591063Birkel StephanSiemens AG Region Deutschland1972M4538.01:07:04
4601219Illenseer Carsten-1969M4539.01:07:12
4611227Kabusch Johann-1950M654.01:07:18
4621572Chen WeiRunning IMPs1982M3557.01:07:21
4631403Sattler Miriam-1990W2036.01:07:29
4641113Dyroff Klaus-1949M655.01:07:32
4651180Grüttner MathiasSparkasse Erlangen1964M5042.01:07:37
4661370Purbojo Ariawan-1973M4036.01:07:48
4671346Noeth Jina-1965W5028.01:07:54
4681299Lohmaier Nina-1982W3518.01:07:57
4691318Meunier-Rivière Mélanie-1977W4013.01:08:03
4701048Becke Marlen-1987W3017.01:08:07
4711062Beyer Stephanie-1985W3018.01:08:14
4721477Sutyadi Dietlinde-1948W651.01:08:34
4731239Kern ReinhardDas Erlebnislauf-Team1950M656.01:08:52
4741539Zharko Anna-1986W3019.01:08:56
4751540Zharko Kateryna-1994W2037.01:08:56
4761025Ackermann Rudi-1947M705.01:09:30
4771524Wierny MarkusIch-AG1977M4037.01:09:34
4781104Diezinger HaraldIch-AG1976M4038.01:09:42
4791323Möhring JurgitaexFabulous801981W3519.01:09:50
4801365Pregartner TheresaSparkasse Erlangen1994W2038.01:09:51
4811117Eisele Anita-1947W701.01:09:58
4821222Jaich Michael-1959M5523.01:10:05
4831072Botzner ArminSparkasse Erlangen1959M5524.01:10:06
4841237Kaul Alexander-1978M3558.01:10:27
4851410Schillinger Helmut-1962M5525.01:10:35
4861135Fischer SusyDie Nautics1980W3520.01:10:59
4871049Becker Christian-1985M3051.01:11:03
4881051Becker Julia-1988W2039.01:11:05
4891446Seemann HeikeDie Nautics1981W3521.01:11:48
4901499Vielberg NicoleSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1975W4014.01:11:54
4911497Vater AxelSiemens DF CS Expert House Team1958M5526.01:11:54
4921273Kunert IreneexFabulous801969W458.01:12:09
4931582Zach AlfredTS Lichtenfels1934M752.01:12:38
4941463Steidl Galina-1971W459.01:14:34
4951283Lauer GerburgLauftreff Baiersdorf1968W4510.01:21:33
       

Facebook