1 | | Reinwand Uwe / Reinwand Sebastian | father&son | 00:28:57 | | | 00:55:42 | 17 | M | 1 |
2 | | Conrad Fabian / Ibert Lasse | Team ARNDT Wurst | 00:28:45 | | | 00:55:46 | 17 | M | 2 |
3 | | Glockshuber, Bastian / Nilsson, Hans | Team chicken legs | 00:28:55 | | | 00:57:16 | 17 | M | 3 |
4 | | Grosser, Matthias / Reitwiesner, Benedikt | Die zwei Rudis | 00:29:58 | | | 00:58:24 | 17 | M | 4 |
5 | | Regenberg, Claus / Oehler, Jens | Tu mal schnell a weng langsam, gell! | 00:30:27 | | | 00:59:08 | 17 | M | 5 |
6 | | Weiß, Felix / Robisch, Rebecca | Beauty and the Nerd | 00:31:05 | | | 00:59:34 | 17 | MX | 1 |
7 | | Sörgel Lukas / Sörgel Klaus | Sörgel Running | 00:30:57 | | | 00:59:38 | 17 | M | 6 |
8 | | Ehrhardt, Sven / Tobias Häckl | Dick & Doof | 00:31:24 | | | 01:00:30 | 17 | M | 7 |
9 | | Seitz Matthias / Seitz Michael | La Carrera Kenia 1 | 00:31:19 | | | 01:00:48 | 17 | M | 8 |
10 | | Winkler, Tim / Weiß, Simon | Enorm in Form | 00:31:40 | | | 01:01:26 | 17 | M | 9 |
11 | | Seitz Rüdi / Simon Koch | My Boschi | 00:31:43 | | | 01:01:38 | 17 | M | 10 |
12 | | Nehmeier, Daniel / Knall, Detlef | Hembach Runners | 00:33:11 | | | 01:02:55 | 17 | M | 11 |
13 | | Daniel König / Dominik König | Team Kings Unchained | 00:32:38 | | | 01:03:11 | 17 | M | 12 |
14 | | Kemmer Rudi / Schleinkofer Peter | Reithamer Bike-Ranch | 00:32:31 | | | 01:03:15 | 17 | M | 13 |
15 | | Olaf Zupancic / Till Zupancic | Team Arndt ZZ | 00:33:36 | | | 01:04:45 | 17 | M | 14 |
16 | | Bennie Lindberg / Thomas Förster | Sergeant & Bomber | 00:33:41 | | | 01:04:51 | 17 | M | 15 |
17 | | Oliver Gold / Sebastian Körber | Not & Elend | 00:33:55 | | | 01:05:10 | 17 | M | 16 |
18 | | Krelli / Julia Schübel | schlank und rank | 00:33:44 | | | 01:05:16 | 17 | MX | 2 |
19 | | Waitz, Christine / Kirmeier, Maximilian | Zwergenaufstand | 00:34:00 | | | 01:05:36 | 17 | MX | 3 |
20 | | Christoph Simsch / Sven Jahn | Der Hesse und der Schwabe | 00:34:11 | | | 01:06:36 | 17 | M | 17 |
21 | | Frank Hans-Wolfgang / Krause Frank | Running SUN | 00:34:28 | | | 01:07:17 | 17 | M | 18 |
22 | | Kuehlein Angela / Theresa Baumgärtel | Power hoch 2 | 00:34:56 | | | 01:07:27 | 17 | W | 1 |
23 | | Erik Thalhammer, / Dominique | Die Letzten Pfähler | 00:35:04 | | | 01:08:06 | 17 | M | 19 |
24 | | Stefan Erdorf / Simone Geutner | Schönwettersportler | 00:35:34 | | | 01:08:11 | 17 | MX | 4 |
25 | | Sessner, Heidi / Ramsauer, Christine | Fun hoch 2 | 00:35:40 | | | 01:08:47 | 17 | W | 2 |
26 | | Kalmutzki, Fabian / Martin Kalmutzki | Mutzkibuam | 00:37:41 | | | 01:09:41 | 17 | M | 20 |
27 | | Fiegl, Tobias / Schertel, Philipp | Hase und Jäger | 00:35:27 | | | 01:10:08 | 17 | M | 21 |
28 | | Hammerer Christian / Petschar Klaus | Sex in the City | 00:36:56 | | | 01:11:18 | 17 | M | 22 |
29 | | Freiman Anke / Freimann, Sebastian | lang & länger | 00:37:29 | | | 01:12:07 | 17 | MX | 5 |
30 | | Theresa Wild / Ramsauer, Julia | Wild-Power | 00:37:45 | | | 01:12:29 | 17 | W | 3 |
31 | | Rednitzhembach Schug / Peter Suljewic Joachim | Gammelfleisch/ Powerbärs | 00:38:35 | | | 01:14:23 | 17 | M | 23 |
32 | | Rene Bock / Stefan Zessinger | Team Keule | 00:38:01 | | | 01:14:29 | 17 | M | 24 |
33 | | Zech, Jörg / Winter, Stefan | TSG 08 ROTH Team Ketchup | 00:39:17 | | | 01:14:47 | 17 | M | 25 |
34 | | Schubert, Bianda / Stopp, Sandra | Getting Tough | 00:38:18 | | | 01:15:03 | 17 | W | 4 |
35 | | Max Müller / Peter Lehmeyer | TSG 08 Roth Astana Boys | 00:38:47 | | | 01:15:14 | 17 | M | 26 |
36 | | Buske Gerrit / Buske | Buske Maona | 00:40:15 | | | 01:16:31 | 17 | MX | 6 |
37 | | Denis Röck / Johannes Knautz | Team Handicap | 00:39:50 | | | 01:17:01 | 17 | M | 27 |
38 | | Dr. Danielle Bartes / Rock, Lena | Spatz mit Piepmatz | 00:39:47 | | | 01:17:37 | 17 | W | 5 |
39 | | Stünzendörfer, Thomas / Gesell, Jürgen | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 00:40:41 | | | 01:18:31 | 17 | M | 28 |
40 | | Jürgen Prützel / Max Trellinger | Spinner | 00:39:55 | | | 01:18:51 | 17 | M | 29 |
41 | | Paul Wranik / Tim Brandes | Team Schnitzel | 00:39:33 | | | 01:19:19 | 17 | M | 30 |
42 | | Felix Franz / Michael Franz | Team Wadenbeißer | 00:39:21 | | | 01:19:45 | 17 | M | 31 |
43 | | Robisch Marlene / Schultheiß Angi | Sister Act | 00:41:33 | | | 01:21:14 | 17 | W | 6 |
44 | | Fante Jürgen / Glunk Stefan | Die Urlauber | 00:45:35 | | | 01:26:27 | 17 | M | 32 |
45 | | Paul Heinlein / Nico Winter | Team Namenlos | 00:42:55 | | | 01:26:33 | 17 | M | 33 |
46 | | Müller, Jens / Plaschke, Melanie | Statler und Waldorf | 00:46:37 | | | 01:30:11 | 17 | MX | 7 |
47 | | Luca Brandes / Frank Brandes | Team Lu | 00:45:22 | | | 01:31:17 | 17 | M | 34 |
48 | | Marie Schroll / Magdalena Schöttner | Team TRI-M`s | 00:48:31 | | | 01:35:42 | 17 | W | 7 |