1 | 308 | Dorian Wagner | Hapa-Triathlon-Team | | M HK | 1 | 00:32:57 | |
2 | 204 | Andreas Stra | TSG 08 Roth | | M 30 | 1 | 00:33:23 | |
3 | 254 | Lukas Storath | TSV Wilmars | | M HK | 2 | 00:35:55 | |
4 | 302 | Tobias Pl | SV Amberg | | M 30 | 2 | 00:36:03 | |
5 | 89 | Fernando Lozano | TSV Wendelstein | | M 40 | 1 | 00:36:11 | |
6 | 301 | Michael Batz | TSG 08 Roth | | M HK | 3 | 00:36:16 | |
7 | 226 | Kai Reissinger | M.O.N | | M 35 | 1 | 00:36:40 | |
8 | 168 | Thomas Messner | Team Finish Line | | M 35 | 2 | 00:36:45 | |
9 | 205 | Erwin Zachmann | TSG 08 Roth | | M 40 | 2 | 00:36:48 | |
10 | 191 | Frank Stephan | LG Offenbach | | M 40 | 3 | 00:37:10 | |
11 | 179 | Matthias Dyker | Trisport Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | M HK | 4 | 00:37:13 | |
12 | 346 | Dominik Mages | TV F | | M HK | 5 | 00:37:26 | |
13 | 313 | Thomas Braun | Arriba G | | M 40 | 4 | 00:37:43 | |
14 | 203 | Stefan M | TSG 08 Roth | | M 30 | 3 | 00:37:45 | |
15 | 278 | Sebastian Freimann | TSG 08 Roth | | M HK | 6 | 00:38:04 | |
16 | 342 | Andreas Helfenberger | Gehpunkt Wei | | M HK | 7 | 00:38:09 | |
17 | 206 | Harald Ripperger | TSG 08 Roth | | M 45 | 1 | 00:38:11 | |
18 | 225 | Lother Lehner | M.O.N | | M 35 | 3 | 00:38:24 | |
19 | 174 | Michael Beck | TSV Greding Triathlon | | M HK | 8 | 00:38:30 | |
20 | 62 | Thomas Leischner | Team K | | M 30 | 4 | 00:38:47 | |
21 | 16 | St | LG Erlangen | | M HK | 9 | 00:38:49 | |
22 | 367 | Thomas Federl | Speedrunners Neumarkt | | M 45 | 2 | 00:39:10 | |
23 | 248 | Marcel Simon | Team Finish Line | | M 35 | 4 | 00:39:11 | |
24 | 29 | Bernhard Sp | KarstadtQuelle-Versicherungen.de | | M 40 | 5 | 00:39:12 | |
25 | 110 | Theo Baumann | DJK Pleinfeld | | M 60 | 1 | 00:39:20 | |
26 | 165 | J | Gehpunkt Wei | | M 50 | 1 | 00:39:22 | |
27 | 275 | Wilhelm Mausser | TV Heilsbronn | | M 50 | 2 | 00:39:26 | |
28 | 186 | G | Power B | | M 45 | 3 | 00:39:29 | |
29 | 138 | Matthias Sch | Skiclub-Artelshofen | | M 40 | 6 | 00:39:39 | |
30 | 274 | G | TV Heilsbronn | | M 40 | 7 | 00:39:44 | |
31 | 331 | Klaus Opitz | Gehpunkt Wei | | M 35 | 5 | 00:39:48 | |
32 | 219 | Werner Betz | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M 45 | 4 | 00:39:51 | |
33 | 280 | Udo Walz | AOK Bayern | | M 40 | 8 | 00:40:00 | |
34 | 279 | Siegfried Haubner | MTP Hersbruck | | M 45 | 5 | 00:40:01 | |
35 | 215 | Rolf Kintscher | Power B | | M 35 | 6 | 00:40:02 | |
36 | 283 | Joachim Haas | Union G | | M 40 | 9 | 00:40:03 | |
37 | 150 | Helmut Schmidt | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M 40 | 10 | 00:40:13 | |
38 | 285 | Klaus F | | | M 50 | 3 | 00:40:17 | |
39 | 189 | Wilhelm Krach | Power B | | M 60 | 2 | 00:40:20 | |
40 | 282 | Thomas Haas | Zaco Henfenfeld | | M 45 | 6 | 00:40:25 | |
41 | 240 | Fritz Hruschka | ESV Treuchtlingen | | M 45 | 7 | 00:40:27 | |
42 | 281 | Eckart M | Zaco Henfenfeld | | M 50 | 4 | 00:40:29 | |
43 | 93 | Stefan Erdorf | Team K | | M HK | 10 | 00:40:36 | |
44 | 273 | Norbert Beck | | | M 35 | 7 | 00:40:39 | |
45 | 337 | Andy Meyer | Eintracht Kaltenhochstatt | | M HK | 11 | 00:41:05 | |
46 | 123 | Akin Dalgic | www.charitycycling.de | | M 40 | 11 | 00:41:13 | |
47 | 340 | Martin Lindenhan | Power B | | M HK | 12 | 00:41:21 | |
48 | 345 | Johannes Laudis | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | | M 45 | 8 | 00:41:24 | |
49 | 344 | Werner Rupp | DJK Energy Allersberg | | M 45 | 9 | 00:41:26 | |
50 | 349 | Friedrich Schiebel | TV Gunzenhausen | | M 50 | 5 | 00:41:30 | |
51 | 61 | Stefan Daehne | KarstadtQuelle Versicherungen | | M 35 | 8 | 00:41:31 | |
52 | 212 | Jochen Noack | Power B | | M 45 | 10 | 00:41:37 | |
53 | 272 | Werner Haas | MTP Hersbruck | | M 50 | 6 | 00:41:38 | |
54 | 304 | Richard Hussend | TV 06 Thalm | | M 40 | 12 | 00:41:44 | |
55 | 243 | Johannes Siebentritt | SFV-Aurau Team Challenge | | M 50 | 7 | 00:41:45 | |
56 | 263 | Marcel Ladka | HG SGS TV Amberg | | M JA | 1 | 00:41:46 | |
57 | 149 | Robert Niebler | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M 45 | 11 | 00:41:51 | |
58 | 41 | Hans-Wolfgang Frank | Running SUN | | M 45 | 12 | 00:41:54 | |
1 | 358 | Christine Ramsauer | DJK Allersberg Energy | | W 40 | 1 | 00:41:58 | |
59 | 363 | Georg Knall | TV 06 Thalm | | M 40 | 13 | 00:41:59 | |
60 | 361 | Werner Hoffmann | TSV Greding Triathlon | | M 40 | 14 | 00:42:07 | |
61 | 109 | Erwin Gillich | DAV R | | M 60 | 3 | 00:42:11 | |
62 | 325 | Alexander Semeniuk | Power B | | M 35 | 9 | 00:42:14 | |
63 | 309 | Gerd Schneider | FC Beilngries Triathlon | | M 40 | 15 | 00:42:16 | |
64 | 259 | Andreas Sei | Arriba G | | M JA | 2 | 00:42:17 | |
65 | 348 | Herbert Lechner | TV Gunzenhausen | | M HK | 13 | 00:42:19 | |
2 | 250 | Ute Kochsmeier | TSV Allersberg | | W 45 | 1 | 00:42:21 | |
66 | 351 | Wolfgang J | TSV Greding Triathlon | | M 40 | 16 | 00:42:23 | |
67 | 170 | Frank Schuldt | Team Finish Line | | M 45 | 13 | 00:42:29 | |
68 | 238 | Michael Schramm | ESV Treuchtlingen | | M HK | 14 | 00:42:37 | |
69 | 142 | Markus Zahn | La Carrera Hofstetten | | M HK | 15 | 00:42:42 | |
70 | 51 | Martin Leuth | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | | M 40 | 17 | 00:42:49 | |
71 | 220 | Michael Betz | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M JB | 1 | 00:43:09 | |
72 | 253 | Peter Weindel | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M 30 | 5 | 00:43:18 | |
73 | 95 | Stefan Wei | Team K | | M 30 | 6 | 00:43:25 | |
3 | 144 | Tamara Zeltner | Skiclub-Artelshofen | | W 30 | 1 | 00:43:28 | |
74 | 241 | Wolfgang Stra | ESV Treuchtlingen | | M 50 | 8 | 00:43:37 | |
75 | 6 | Robin R | TV Altdorf Handball | | M JA | 3 | 00:43:44 | |
76 | 101 | Matthias Lehnerer | TUS Rosenberg | | M 35 | 10 | 00:43:50 | |
77 | 190 | Michael Kre | | | M 45 | 14 | 00:43:51 | |
4 | 312 | Andrea Lutz | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | W HK | 1 | 00:43:53 | |
78 | 152 | Adalbert Lerzer | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M 50 | 9 | 00:43:53 | |
79 | 216 | J | | | M 35 | 11 | 00:43:59 | |
80 | 45 | Christian Url | | | M HK | 16 | 00:44:06 | |
5 | 270 | Jenny Silano | TV Heilsbronn | | W 35 | 1 | 00:44:09 | |
81 | 133 | Walter Kalb | FFW Haundorf | | M 50 | 10 | 00:44:10 | |
82 | 11 | Martin Bub | Runner | | M 35 | 12 | 00:44:11 | |
83 | 276 | Helmut Held | TV Heilsbronn | | M 40 | 18 | 00:44:12 | |
84 | 298 | Dirk H | Radlexpress Feucht | | M 45 | 15 | 00:44:15 | |
85 | 267 | Bruno Schock | Tri Team Burgoberbach | | M 45 | 16 | 00:44:16 | |
86 | 364 | Karl Sinke | TV 06 Thalm | | M 50 | 11 | 00:44:20 | |
6 | 324 | Monika Dunkelmeyer | TSG 08 Roth | | W 45 | 2 | 00:44:21 | |
87 | 125 | Thomas Uebelh | LG Kreis Ansbach | | M 45 | 17 | 00:44:22 | |
88 | 33 | Stefan Ro | TV 1848 Schwabach | | M 40 | 19 | 00:44:23 | |
7 | 222 | Stephanie Pummer | LG Heideck | | W HK | 2 | 00:44:30 | |
89 | 72 | Florian Popp | 1./ FlaRakGrp 23 Roth | | M HK | 17 | 00:44:34 | |
90 | 247 | Raimund M | DLK Allersberg Energy | | M 60 | 4 | 00:44:37 | |
91 | 355 | Jens Schenke | Post SV N | | M 45 | 18 | 00:44:39 | |
8 | 187 | Andrea Dorr | TV Hilpoltstein | | W 30 | 2 | 00:44:40 | |
92 | 277 | Hermann Meierhuber | TV Heilsbronn | | M 50 | 12 | 00:44:43 | |
93 | 214 | Michael Hahn | TV21 B | | M 45 | 19 | 00:44:58 | |
9 | 209 | Sandra H | TSG 08 Roth | | W HK | 3 | 00:45:00 | |
94 | 88 | Gerhard K | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | M 45 | 20 | 00:45:00 | |
95 | 84 | Kai Melder | MTV M | | M 40 | 20 | 00:45:06 | |
96 | 157 | Volker B | | | M 50 | 13 | 00:45:15 | |
97 | 359 | J | | | M HK | 18 | 00:45:18 | |
98 | 106 | Rudi Buresch | SFV-Aurau Team Challenge | | M 45 | 21 | 00:45:22 | |
99 | 188 | Florian Dorner | TV 06 Thalm | | M HK | 19 | 00:45:23 | |
100 | 221 | Peter Andrack | TV Hilpoltstein Triathlon | | M 45 | 22 | 00:45:25 | |
101 | 328 | Ernst L | Regelsbach rennt | | M 50 | 14 | 00:45:27 | |
102 | 63 | Helmut Datzmann | TSV Allersberg | | M 60 | 5 | 00:45:33 | |
103 | 258 | Rudi Pommer | Arriba G | | M 45 | 23 | 00:45:34 | |
104 | 92 | Oswald Iberl | FSV Berngau | | M 50 | 15 | 00:45:38 | |
105 | 230 | Michael L | Power B | | M 40 | 21 | 00:45:40 | |
106 | 332 | Fritz Hirschmann | | | M 50 | 16 | 00:45:44 | |
107 | 338 | Heinz Meyer | TUS Feuchtwangen | | M 45 | 24 | 00:45:49 | |
10 | 232 | Beate Speiser | ESV Treuchtlingen | | W HK | 4 | 00:45:52 | |
108 | 257 | Walter Weglehner | Arriba G | | M 45 | 25 | 00:45:54 | |
11 | 208 | Simone Promm | TSG 08 Roth | | W 30 | 3 | 00:46:01 | |
109 | 98 | Christian Cullmann | Never Walk alone e.V. N | | M 30 | 7 | 00:46:07 | |
110 | 295 | Carsten R | | | M 40 | 22 | 00:46:09 | |
12 | 108 | Katja Gehrung | TV F | | W 40 | 2 | 00:46:14 | |
111 | 227 | Jochen Meth | ASV Wilhelmsdorf | | M HK | 20 | 00:46:21 | |
112 | 288 | Bernd Ludwig | | | M 40 | 23 | 00:46:33 | |
13 | 171 | Mareille Hertel | Team Finish Line | | W HK | 5 | 00:46:37 | |
113 | 13 | horst h | TSV Altenberg | | M 35 | 13 | 00:46:38 | |
114 | 354 | Hans Neumeyer | SV unterwurmbach | | M 55 | 1 | 00:46:46 | |
115 | 193 | K.H. Estner | DJK Stopfenheim | | M 50 | 17 | 00:46:49 | |
116 | 2 | Sebastian Hentschel | Franken Roadrunners | | M HK | 21 | 00:46:51 | |
117 | 77 | Dierk Bohne | DJK Pleinfeld | | M 40 | 24 | 00:46:54 | |
118 | 151 | Robert Schmidt | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M 40 | 25 | 00:46:56 | |
119 | 234 | Claus Thumm | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | | M 55 | 2 | 00:46:57 | |
120 | 175 | J | LG Georgensgm | | M 50 | 18 | 00:46:57 | |
121 | 316 | G | Lauftreff Ka-Ba | | M 60 | 6 | 00:47:08 | |
14 | 211 | Susanne Degen | TSG 08 Roth | | W 35 | 2 | 00:47:10 | |
122 | 228 | Markus Endres | | | M 40 | 26 | 00:47:13 | |
123 | 43 | Michael Beer | | | M 40 | 27 | 00:47:16 | |
124 | 91 | Benny Reinhard | TSG 08 Roth | | M HK | 22 | 00:47:20 | |
125 | 360 | Andreas Kretzler | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M 30 | 8 | 00:47:20 | |
126 | 178 | Reinhold Tischner | | | M 50 | 19 | 00:47:21 | |
127 | 323 | Bernd Arnold | Bike Sport Ansbach | | M 30 | 9 | 00:47:22 | |
128 | 341 | Manfred Bald | TUS Feuchtwangen | | M 45 | 26 | 00:47:27 | |
15 | 167 | Erika Hajner | DAV R | | W 55 | 1 | 00:47:34 | |
129 | 223 | Andreas K | TV 23 Eckersm | | M HK | 23 | 00:47:40 | |
130 | 319 | Thomas St | | | M 35 | 14 | 00:47:42 | |
131 | 156 | Ralf Fimmel | | | M 30 | 10 | 00:47:43 | |
133 | 289 | Hubert Nieberle | TSV Allersberg | | M 45 | 27 | 00:47:45 | |
132 | 184 | Stephan Adler | | | M 40 | 28 | 00:47:45 | |
134 | 164 | Karlheinz Bierlein | TSV 03 M | | M 60 | 7 | 00:47:48 | |
135 | 239 | Joachim Machui | ESV Treuchtlingen | | M 50 | 20 | 00:47:54 | |
136 | 207 | Hans Kuhn | TSG 08 Roth | | M 65 | 1 | 00:47:57 | |
16 | 126 | Maria G | TSV Allersberg | | W 30 | 4 | 00:48:03 | |
137 | 353 | Uwe Hehn | Lal M | | M 55 | 3 | 00:48:06 | |
17 | 147 | Cornelia Sch | Skiclub-Artelshofen | | W 45 | 3 | 00:48:17 | |
138 | 146 | Helmut Michel | SV Schambach | | M 55 | 4 | 00:48:18 | |
139 | 55 | Alberto Sanchez | Nutri fun-runners | | M 40 | 29 | 00:48:23 | |
140 | 34 | Thorsten Schneider | Kein Verein | | M HK | 24 | 00:48:26 | |
141 | 335 | Manfred Knobloch | TSV Georgensgm | | M 40 | 30 | 00:48:35 | |
18 | 181 | Sabine Kreiselmeyer | TSG 08 Roth | | W HK | 6 | 00:48:37 | |
143 | 310 | Gottfried Kurcyca | FC Beilngries Triathlon | | M 60 | 8 | 00:48:39 | |
142 | 366 | Walter K | SV unterwurmbach | | M 55 | 5 | 00:48:39 | |
144 | 163 | Alexander St | StStff Kpf Hubschr. Rgt 26 | | M HK | 25 | 00:48:46 | |
145 | 162 | Markus Eschenbeck | StStff KpfHubschr.RGT26 | | M 35 | 15 | 00:48:49 | |
146 | 40 | Ren | | | M 35 | 16 | 00:48:50 | |
147 | 57 | Stephan Herrmann | Laufteam TV F | | M 35 | 17 | 00:48:52 | |
148 | 139 | Willi Auernhammer | SV Schambach | | M 50 | 21 | 00:48:55 | |
149 | 343 | Thomas Fritz | Speedrunners | | M 45 | 28 | 00:48:56 | |
150 | 334 | Ralf K | Team K | | M 35 | 18 | 00:49:18 | |
151 | 339 | J | Team Challenge SFV | | M 40 | 31 | 00:49:20 | |
153 | 336 | Maher Azazi | TV Eckersm | | M 35 | 20 | 00:49:25 | |
152 | 217 | Anderea Fleischmann | | | M 35 | 19 | 00:49:25 | |
154 | 111 | Ulrich Ziermann | TV 1848 Schwabach | | M 65 | 2 | 00:49:27 | |
155 | 229 | Willi Scherpe | Vfl N | | M 70 | 1 | 00:49:36 | |
19 | 210 | Daniela Dr. Bartes | TSG 08 Roth | | W 35 | 3 | 00:49:37 | |
156 | 30 | Daniel Br | La Carrera Hofstetten | | M HK | 26 | 00:49:43 | |
157 | 202 | Sebastian Hohnhaus | TSG 08 Roth | | M HK | 27 | 00:49:51 | |
20 | 294 | Regina Kratz | TSG 08 Roth | | W HK | 7 | 00:49:52 | |
158 | 333 | Jochen Sch | | | M 35 | 21 | 00:49:53 | |
159 | 14 | Marco Escher | TV F | | M 30 | 11 | 00:49:56 | |
160 | 134 | Christian Busch | SV Rednitzhembach | | M 35 | 22 | 00:50:01 | |
161 | 218 | Sebastian J | | | M 40 | 32 | 00:50:03 | |
162 | 83 | Hans Brechner | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | M 50 | 22 | 00:50:05 | |
163 | 73 | J | SportVgg M | | M HK | 28 | 00:50:10 | |
21 | 231 | Klara Rupp | TSV Allersberg | | W 50 | 1 | 00:50:12 | |
164 | 329 | Guido Beck | | | M 35 | 23 | 00:50:13 | |
165 | 194 | Gerhard Dauner | DJK Stopfenheim | | M 35 | 24 | 00:50:18 | |
166 | 296 | Heiner Friedrich | | | M 60 | 9 | 00:50:18 | |
167 | 350 | Gerhard Ortner | SV unterwurmbach | | M 40 | 33 | 00:50:27 | |
168 | 17 | Wolfgang Steckert | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | M 50 | 23 | 00:50:32 | |
22 | 256 | Dagmar Ulrich | TV Eckersm | | W 30 | 5 | 00:50:35 | |
169 | 112 | Gerhard Gall | SV Weiherhof | | M 55 | 6 | 00:50:39 | |
170 | 242 | Gerd Wendler | ESV Treuchtlingen | | M 55 | 7 | 00:50:41 | |
171 | 7 | Christof Scharl | TNT Express | | M 45 | 29 | 00:50:44 | |
172 | 12 | Peter Pickl | TSV Burgthann | | M 40 | 34 | 00:50:47 | |
173 | 233 | J | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M 35 | 25 | 00:50:55 | |
174 | 104 | Walter Schr | 1-2-sports | | M 45 | 30 | 00:50:57 | |
175 | 213 | Stefan Albust | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M HK | 29 | 00:50:59 | |
176 | 255 | Rainer Beesk | | | M 45 | 31 | 00:51:01 | |
177 | 3 | Dieter Teichmann | | | M 50 | 24 | 00:51:03 | |
23 | 86 | Andrea Spachm | | | W 30 | 6 | 00:51:05 | |
178 | 94 | Andreas Neumann | Skiclub Lauf | | M 45 | 32 | 00:51:22 | |
24 | 153 | Anja Franz | | | W 30 | 7 | 00:51:24 | |
179 | 287 | Tobias Kratz | TV 1848 Schwabach | | M 30 | 12 | 00:51:25 | |
25 | 148 | Katja Bronkorsky | SV Schambach | | W 30 | 8 | 00:51:25 | |
180 | 50 | Edmund Derfuss | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | | M 40 | 35 | 00:51:43 | |
26 | 49 | Elzbieta Derfuss | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | | W 30 | 9 | 00:51:44 | |
181 | 115 | Ronny Papke | SV Weiherhof | | M 35 | 26 | 00:51:54 | |
182 | 67 | Arno Kisch | | | M 35 | 27 | 00:52:16 | |
183 | 21 | Tobias D | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | M JA | 4 | 00:52:17 | |
184 | 249 | Markus Meyer | | | M JA | 5 | 00:52:19 | |
185 | 291 | G | | | M 30 | 13 | 00:52:29 | |
186 | 317 | Lukas Opheij | | | M JA | 6 | 00:52:33 | |
187 | 130 | J | DJK Allersberg Energy | | M 40 | 36 | 00:52:35 | |
188 | 322 | Heinz Koch | TSV Burgthann | | M 55 | 8 | 00:52:39 | |
189 | 306 | Johann Kirsch | | | M 50 | 25 | 00:52:40 | |
190 | 286 | Rico Axnick | | | M HK | 30 | 00:52:42 | |
192 | 271 | Helmut Grinda | TV Heilsbronn | | M 45 | 33 | 00:52:44 | |
191 | 297 | Dieter Spindler | TSG 08 Roth | | M 55 | 9 | 00:52:44 | |
27 | 347 | Carolin Seegm | SV unterwurmbach | | W HK | 8 | 00:52:47 | |
193 | 330 | G | SV Schambach | | M 55 | 10 | 00:52:59 | |
28 | 46 | Carmen Oeder | CIS Amberg | | W 30 | 10 | 00:53:12 | |
194 | 192 | Udo D | DJK Stopfenheim | | M 40 | 37 | 00:53:17 | |
195 | 145 | Rudolf Winkelmeier | SV Schambach | | M 65 | 3 | 00:53:28 | |
196 | 252 | Wolfgang Felleiter | SSV Oberhochstatt | | M 35 | 28 | 00:53:41 | |
197 | 76 | Peter Weber | | | M 45 | 34 | 00:53:46 | |
29 | 116 | Jutta B | SV Weiherhof | | W 30 | 11 | 00:53:47 | |
30 | 176 | Barbara Schneider | Pegnitzkeucher | | W 40 | 3 | 00:53:54 | |
198 | 305 | Thomas M | LG Abenberg | | M 40 | 38 | 00:54:01 | |
199 | 99 | Andreas Theilacker | FT Gern M | | M 40 | 39 | 00:54:06 | |
31 | 200 | Gisela Ripperger | SV Leerstetten | | W 50 | 2 | 00:54:12 | |
200 | 4 | Markus Franz | | | M 40 | 40 | 00:54:18 | |
32 | 303 | Enik | TV 1848 Schwabach | | W 35 | 4 | 00:54:19 | |
201 | 292 | Philipp Fichtelberger | Oben air Altdorf | | M HK | 31 | 00:54:22 | |
33 | 244 | Beate Mathes | | | W 50 | 3 | 00:54:25 | |
202 | 245 | Josef Drach | | | M 55 | 11 | 00:54:26 | |
35 | 264 | Christina Schwab | DJK Gebenbach | | W JA | 1 | 00:54:26 | |
34 | 265 | Sandra Heinz | DJK Gebenbach | | W HK | 9 | 00:54:26 | |
36 | 260 | Katrin Bechler | | | W 40 | 4 | 00:54:27 | |
203 | 172 | Arnold Wagner | TSV Katzwang 05 | | M 65 | 4 | 00:54:29 | |
37 | 311 | Karin Dauerer | | | W 35 | 5 | 00:54:34 | |
204 | 290 | Michael Taugerbeck | TSV Allersberg | | M 35 | 29 | 00:54:35 | |
38 | 18 | Brigitte Steckert | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | W 45 | 4 | 00:54:36 | |
39 | 8 | Michael Kopper | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank | | W 45 | 5 | 00:54:39 | |
205 | 284 | Manfred Neudecker | | | M 40 | 41 | 00:54:40 | |
40 | 307 | Elke R | Twin Neumarkt | | W 35 | 6 | 00:54:43 | |
41 | 143 | Elke Graebe | SV Schambach | | W 45 | 6 | 00:54:43 | |
42 | 299 | Bettina Walter | | | W 30 | 12 | 00:54:46 | |
206 | 300 | Karl-Josef Hausmann | | | M 40 | 42 | 00:54:48 | |
43 | 320 | Jana St | | | W 30 | 13 | 00:54:50 | |
207 | 155 | Andreas K | | | M 30 | 14 | 00:54:52 | |
208 | 42 | Marcus Wegner | POST SV N | | M 40 | 43 | 00:54:54 | |
209 | 75 | Marcus Schmidt | | | M 40 | 44 | 00:55:14 | |
210 | 96 | Richard Schneider | FFW Schutzendorf | | M 35 | 30 | 00:55:16 | |
211 | 69 | Michael Wei | | | M 35 | 31 | 00:55:17 | |
44 | 140 | Helga Auernhammer | SV Schambach | | W 45 | 7 | 00:55:24 | |
212 | 47 | Steffen Str | tic-tric-trac | | M 45 | 35 | 00:55:26 | |
45 | 326 | Sojaro Rojas Vanesa Estefanny | Finish -Line | | W JA | 2 | 00:55:29 | |
213 | 48 | Harald Barthel | tic-tric-trac | | M 35 | 32 | 00:55:38 | |
214 | 196 | Horst Hermann | TSV Katzwang 05 | | M 65 | 5 | 00:55:40 | |
215 | 201 | Hans-Peter Schausten | TV Kochen | | M 70 | 2 | 00:55:45 | |
216 | 66 | Willi Weber | SSV Oberhochstatt | | M 65 | 6 | 00:55:51 | |
217 | 177 | R | AOK Bayern | | M 50 | 26 | 00:55:53 | |
46 | 22 | Silke Holste | | | W 40 | 5 | 00:55:56 | |
218 | 198 | Mark Koszorus | TSV Heideck | | M 35 | 33 | 00:55:59 | |
47 | 44 | Silvia Sousa | | | W 30 | 14 | 00:56:17 | |
219 | 59 | Stephan Tietze | | | M 35 | 34 | 00:56:21 | |
48 | 60 | Marisa Tietze | | | W 30 | 15 | 00:56:21 | |
220 | 74 | Christian Paulus | Post SV Nbg | | M 30 | 15 | 00:56:28 | |
221 | 182 | Manfred Wendland | TSV Katzwang 05 | | M 65 | 7 | 00:56:45 | |
222 | 357 | Matthias M | SC Heimat 20 Null1 | | M HK | 32 | 00:57:01 | |
223 | 362 | G | SC Heimat 20 Null1 | | M 50 | 27 | 00:57:07 | |
49 | 82 | Margit Sommer | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | W 45 | 8 | 00:57:08 | |
224 | 136 | Franz Schwengler | Planet-Marathon.de N | | M 45 | 36 | 00:57:20 | |
50 | 173 | Carmen Hampel | Finish -Line | | W 55 | 2 | 00:57:32 | |
225 | 135 | Konrad Feghelm | SV Rednitzhembach | | M 45 | 37 | 00:57:39 | |
51 | 183 | Petra Hofmann | | | W 35 | 7 | 00:57:39 | |
52 | 137 | Barbara Schwengler | Planet-Marathon.de N | | W 40 | 6 | 00:57:41 | |
53 | 19 | Karin Ludwig-Allen | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | W 45 | 9 | 00:58:03 | |
226 | 251 | Christian Kurz | TV F | | M 40 | 45 | 00:58:08 | |
227 | 199 | Reiner Heimerl | TSV Heideck | | M 45 | 38 | 00:58:09 | |
54 | 65 | Barbara Gr | Tierklinik Ansbach | | W 35 | 8 | 00:58:16 | |
55 | 64 | Annette Schalk | Tierklinik Ansbach | | W 40 | 7 | 00:58:17 | |
56 | 121 | Caroline Scharl | | | W 35 | 9 | 00:58:18 | |
57 | 120 | Simone Bergmann | | | W 40 | 8 | 00:58:18 | |
228 | 321 | Reinhold Nierlich | | | M 35 | 35 | 00:58:21 | |
58 | 71 | Sabine Gries | | | W 35 | 10 | 00:58:24 | |
229 | 365 | Bernd Michlberger | TV Hilpoltstein | | M 50 | 28 | 00:58:25 | |
230 | 327 | Udo Zimmermann | | | M 40 | 46 | 00:58:38 | |
231 | 161 | Werner Esslinger | Schaeffler-team | | M 45 | 39 | 00:58:44 | |
59 | 159 | Brigitte Weber | SV 1873 S | | W 45 | 10 | 00:58:51 | |
232 | 68 | Olaf Sch | | | M 45 | 40 | 00:59:05 | |
233 | 314 | Toni Hoier | | | M 60 | 10 | 00:59:29 | |
234 | 293 | Christian Kratz | TSG 08 Roth | | M 30 | 16 | 00:59:35 | |
235 | 119 | Ralph K | | | M 50 | 29 | 01:00:08 | |
236 | 352 | Benno Rupprecht | | | M 55 | 12 | 01:00:09 | |
237 | 318 | Klaus Dauerer | | | M 40 | 47 | 01:00:11 | |
60 | 36 | Catrin Rothenstein | | | W 35 | 11 | 01:00:13 | |
61 | 58 | Manuela Salzner | 1-2-sports.com | | W 40 | 9 | 01:00:17 | |
239 | 124 | Helmut Steinke | TV Anzengruber | | M 55 | 13 | 01:00:29 | |
238 | 122 | Sven Sch | | | M 40 | 48 | 01:00:29 | |
240 | 235 | Christoph Then | | | M HK | 33 | 01:00:35 | |
241 | 269 | Thomas Geyer | | | M 40 | 49 | 01:00:44 | |
242 | 268 | J | | | M 35 | 36 | 01:00:44 | |
243 | 262 | Georg Baumann | | | M 50 | 30 | 01:00:49 | |
244 | 80 | Peter K | | | M 50 | 31 | 01:00:56 | |
62 | 79 | Judith K | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | W 45 | 11 | 01:00:56 | |
245 | 154 | Marc Str | | | M 35 | 37 | 01:01:03 | |
63 | 261 | Anette Baumann | | | W 45 | 12 | 01:01:14 | |
64 | 180 | Edith Dyker | | | W 50 | 4 | 01:01:26 | |
65 | 127 | Konstanze Tanner-P | SF Gro | | W 40 | 10 | 01:01:46 | |
66 | 78 | Heike Peters | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | W HK | 10 | 01:02:05 | |
67 | 128 | Monika Pfahlmann | SF Gro | | W 45 | 13 | 01:02:15 | |
68 | 315 | Inge Hoier | | | W 55 | 3 | 01:02:20 | |
69 | 5 | madlen firlle | fortschritt gummischuh | | W 30 | 16 | 01:02:35 | |
246 | 197 | Josef Ramsenthaler | | | M HK | 34 | 01:03:21 | |
70 | 237 | Caroline Then | | | W JB | 1 | 01:03:31 | |
71 | 20 | Erika D | Modefriseur Stieglitz | | W 50 | 5 | 01:03:40 | |
72 | 37 | Ursula Wohlgemuth | | | W 60 | 1 | 01:04:10 | |
247 | 113 | Roland Schmidt | | | M 65 | 8 | 01:04:20 | |
73 | 25 | Christina Armbruster | BSG Sparkasse N | | W HK | 11 | 01:04:38 | |
74 | 266 | Claudia Wolf | | | W 40 | 11 | 01:05:12 | |
75 | 105 | Petra Schr | 1-2-sports | | W 45 | 14 | 01:05:50 | |
76 | 132 | Margrit R | SV Weiherhof | | W 70 | 1 | 01:06:00 | |
77 | 129 | Silke Klonz | | | W 45 | 15 | 01:06:25 | |
248 | 158 | Hansj | | | M 70 | 3 | 01:07:05 | |
78 | 356 | Katharina Glasser | SC Heimat 20 Null1 | | W JA | 3 | 01:09:03 | |
79 | 38 | Claudia Roth | | | W 30 | 17 | 01:09:09 | |
249 | 236 | Klaus Burkel | | | M 40 | 50 | 01:10:12 | |
250 | 117 | Bernd Weissmann | | | M 55 | 14 | 01:12:16 | |
251 | 246 | Wolfgang Zettner | | | M 40 | 51 | 01:12:28 | |
80 | 31 | Dunja Alaga | | | W HK | 12 | 01:12:37 | |