Ergebnisse 13. Funrun Südwest – Läufer, 02.06.2016

 
 Quelle: 624 x gelesen

13. FunRun Südwest, 02.06.2016

9,9Km, 5Km Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitStrecke
11692Hana Megersa AboTeam Stadtrat NürnbergW100:18:195K
2508FloATSV KallmünzM100:18:465K
332Peter BlandlM200:19:595K
41281Tobias FuhrmannLAP VBI AGM300:20:345K
5536Julian PaetzoldBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4M400:20:485K
61694Aman Mohammed Hadji IbroTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM500:20:505K
7237Siegfried MänzelM600:21:295K
81079Finn NürnbergerING-DiBa AGM700:21:375K
9563Bastian Nast-KolbBW BANKM800:22:175K
101167Judith ZüllichiPAT RunIngW200:22:195K
111688Silvio VogtTeam SCHEMAM900:22:395K
121161Lara KempfiPAT RunIngW300:22:415K
131683Maximilian RichterTeam SCHEMAM1000:23:025K
14806Marcus WieserGeis-GroupM1100:23:225K
151253Sebastian BrunnerKlöckner & CoM1200:23:305K
161083Joan PfisterING-DiBa AGW400:23:365K
171668Sven ZettelmeierTeam NÜRNBERGERM1300:23:535K
181053Javad HakimpourING-DiBa AGM1400:23:575K
191357Juan Beltran Cuestamsg systems agM1500:23:585K
2097Jasmin FiedlerW500:24:275K
21524Diana TögelATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W600:24:465K
221092Rene RouaiING-DiBa AGM1600:24:565K
231052Christian GösselING-DiBa AGM1700:25:075K
24111Michael GeckM1800:25:095K
251362Holger Schmidtmsg systems agM1900:25:115K
261400Patrick KunzeR+V VersicherungM2000:25:175K
271089Luca RoheING-DiBa AGM2100:25:215K
281233Michael SteinerJustiz NürnbergM2200:25:215K
291360Sebastian Mandelmsg systems agM2300:25:235K
301691Solomon Getu LakewTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM2400:25:285K
311225Tobias SchönJustiz NürnbergM2500:25:405K
321690Jan GehrkeTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM2600:25:485K
331075Martin MeinlING-DiBa AGM2700:25:495K
34314Ruth RennerW700:25:505K
351124Janik FrenzelIntel Deutschland GmbHM2800:25:575K
36956Maoyong LuHUAWEI TeamM2900:25:595K
371095Joachim SchuldesING-DiBa AGM3000:26:045K
381102Klaus SteffanING-DiBa AGM3100:26:085K
391031Tobias HübenthalimbusM3200:26:125K
40675Stefan MarkDPDM3300:26:145K
41677Marco RafanielloDPDM3400:26:155K
421800Heiko SpringerBayernLB 2016M3500:26:215K
43892Ahmet TopalogluHeumann Pharma GmbHM3600:26:425K
441080Klarissa PahicING-DiBa AGW800:26:445K
45582Oliver WeißCapgemini NürnbergM3700:26:485K
46999Bernhard TheuerHypoVereinsbankM3800:26:485K
4754Rudi BureschM3900:26:565K
481394Jürgen HärleR+V VersicherungM4000:26:575K
49795Michael SchertlGeis-GroupM4100:27:035K
50575Radi NikolaevCapgemini NürnbergM4200:27:045K
5168Anton DollmaierM4300:27:065K
521249Franz StichtKFZ-Innungs-RennerM4400:27:085K
531396Daniel KästnerR+V VersicherungM4500:27:085K
54425Stefan WeißM4600:27:125K
55712Reinhard SchneiderFeuerwehr RückersdorfM4700:27:155K
561037Thomas RumiimbusM4800:27:165K
571256Maximilian HaslerKlöckner & CoM4900:27:175K
58839Monja DauscherGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW900:27:185K
59267Alexandra NowackW1000:27:225K
60290Nadine PradeW1100:27:225K
61552Victor VogelBayernLB 2016M5000:27:275K
62865Sandra SteinmüllerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW1200:27:315K
631675Johannes GörzTeam SCHEMAM5100:27:345K
641404Sabine PeislR+V VersicherungW1300:27:365K
651582Simone SchaeferTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW1400:27:365K
661337Arnulf ZitzelsbergerMID RunnersM5200:27:405K
67450Andreas WurmM5300:27:415K
681172Wilhelm SchwarzISO 27M5400:27:455K
69255Michaela MüllerW1500:27:455K
70971Sabine FiedlerHypoVereinsbankW1600:27:465K
7198Thomas FiedlerM5500:27:495K
721376Maren Herrlitzpfm medicalW1700:27:535K
73585Tobias FuhrmannCharivari 98.6M5600:27:555K
741382Christof Schmeerpfm medicalM5700:27:555K
75984Elke LöselHypoVereinsbankW1800:27:585K
76970Rico EckartHypoVereinsbankM5800:27:595K
77316Ronny RichterM5900:28:025K
78242Michael MeierM6000:28:075K
791361Alexander Poppmsg systems agM6100:28:085K
801085Kathrin RettlingerING-DiBa AGM6200:28:135K
811041Nadine BaumgartnerING-DiBa AGW1900:28:135K
82476Wolfgang WickAnthesis JoggerM6300:28:165K
831715Jan SeidelteamixM6400:28:195K
84513Julia HackerATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W2000:28:195K
851119Holger DeierlIntel Deutschland GmbHM6500:28:205K
861229Sven SchusterJustiz NürnbergM6600:28:245K
87266Oliver NiklasM6700:28:305K
88347Thorsten SchmidtM6800:28:305K
89959Shuran TangHUAWEI TeamM6900:28:335K
90939Heike RöderHolger-VerfolgerW2100:28:335K
9138Thomas BömoserM7000:28:345K
92945Ilona VlahovicZinkHolger-VerfolgerW2200:28:345K
931695Elkhan NaglyevTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM7100:28:365K
941074Atanas MalinoskiING-DiBa AGM7200:28:375K
95791Manuela NovakGeis-GroupW2300:28:445K
96331Simone RupprechtW2400:28:495K
97409Mario UrbanM7300:28:515K
98415Manfred WagesM7400:28:515K
99386Dietmar StorzM7500:28:545K
1001598Marco EngelmannTeam NÜRNBERGERM7600:28:545K
101451Joel ZamaM7700:29:025K
102695Tobias TietzeDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM7800:29:055K
1031131Dominic KoehlerIntel Deutschland GmbHM7900:29:055K
1041295Claudia Hofmannlaufmädels Studio FrankenW2500:29:085K
105591Thomas RückertCharivari 98.6M8000:29:105K
1061297Beate Kurzlaufmädels Studio FrankenW2600:29:135K
1071202Hana KadlecovaJustiz NürnbergW2700:29:145K
1081148Anuj SethiIntel Deutschland GmbHM8100:29:185K
1091657Mario StorchTeam NÜRNBERGERM8200:29:195K
110957Sebastian MohrHUAWEI TeamM8300:29:225K
111345Sonja SchmidW2800:29:225K
1121464Sabrina ZinnerSG K(a)(W)oW2900:29:255K
1131627Tanja MaserTeam NÜRNBERGERW3000:29:295K
1141358Josef Lehnermsg systems agM8400:29:415K
115453Dieter ZeilingerM8500:29:415K
1161359Julian Maltenbergermsg systems agM8600:29:435K
1171050Holger FritzschING-DiBa AGM8700:29:445K
118787Julian LuongGeis-GroupM8800:29:445K
119687Dominik KolbDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM8900:29:455K
1201611Daniel HinzTeam NÜRNBERGERM9000:29:465K
121682Stefan BerberichDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM9100:29:475K
122792Maximilian RiesenbeckGeis-GroupM9200:29:495K
1231460Pauline ReichenbergerSG K(a)(W)oW3100:29:495K
124692Norbert RöllDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM9300:29:515K
125683Mario EberhardtDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM9400:29:525K
1261173Thomas WernsdörferISO 27M9500:29:545K
127855Huong NguyenGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW3200:29:545K
128707Bastian KohlitzFeuerwehr RückersdorfM9600:29:555K
129690Kerstin McBrideDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiW3300:29:565K
130512Robin FiluschATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M9700:30:035K
1311374Willi Göllerpfm medicalM9800:30:085K
1321375Björn Hartmannpfm medicalM9900:30:085K
1331028Marina BrenkmannimbusW3400:30:085K
1341001Christian ViefhausHypoVereinsbankM10000:30:115K
1351166Philipp TemmeiPAT RunIngM10100:30:125K
1361219Isabell ReinhardtJustiz NürnbergW3500:30:125K
1371032Sven KonradimbusM10200:30:195K
138888Martina SchulzeHeumann Pharma GmbHW3600:30:225K
139996Marcel SchmidtHypoVereinsbankM10300:30:235K
1401624Milica MarcicTeam NÜRNBERGERW3700:30:255K
141869Anna UrbanGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW3800:30:265K
1421051Dominik GöllerING-DiBa AGM10400:30:325K
1431072Roman LiebnerING-DiBa AGM10500:30:325K
144671Bernd BömoserDPDM10600:30:325K
145986Ullrich MüllerHypoVereinsbankM10700:30:335K
146697Katharina KuglerFC Deutsche PostW3900:30:405K
147188Franek KitowskiM10800:30:415K
148789Kristina MangaseevaGeis-GroupW4000:30:425K
1491457Nina AchenbachSG K(a)(W)oW4100:30:445K
1501462Katharina ViefhausSG K(a)(W)oW4200:30:445K
151259Benjamin NaumannM10900:30:505K
152981Ralph KellerHypoVereinsbankM11000:30:565K
1531411Kalina TanjaR+V VersicherungW4300:30:565K
1541298Katja Schoenbergerlaufmädels Studio FrankenW4400:30:565K
155980Peter KaulhausenHypoVereinsbankM11100:30:575K
1561077Volker MüllerING-DiBa AGM11200:30:575K
157564Nicolai SchwaldBW BANKM11300:30:575K
158558Janine BergnerBW BANKW4500:30:575K
159562Tina MüllerBW BANKW4600:30:575K
1601296Marion Kapustalaufmädels Studio FrankenW4700:30:575K
1611294Maria Bauerlaufmädels Studio FrankenW4800:30:585K
1621155Udo WachsmannIntel Deutschland GmbHM11400:30:595K
1631248Michael SchubertKFZ-Innungs-RennerM11500:31:005K
164663Daniela WengerDie SchrittmacherW4900:31:025K
165473Marie JonesAnthesis JoggerW5000:31:025K
166710Jürgen LuberFeuerwehr RückersdorfM11600:31:035K
167471Jörg BentlageAnthesis JoggerM11700:31:035K
168656Joachim KnerrDie SchrittmacherM11800:31:035K
169684Alfons HeroldDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM11900:31:065K
1701504Johann WenningSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M12000:31:105K
1711485Sina KnauerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W5100:31:105K
1721610Daniel HeubleinTeam NÜRNBERGERM12100:31:115K
1731570Sandra ReichelTA RunnersW5200:31:115K
1741479Martin HerbelSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M12200:31:145K
1751799Christina MauerHeumann PharmaW5300:31:175K
1761701Bernd HofmannTeam TriebwerkM12300:31:185K
177142Franka HegerW5400:31:195K
178541Petra BärBayernLB 2016W5500:31:195K
1791082Erhard PfeifferING-DiBa AGM12400:31:215K
180864Thomas SpechtGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM12500:31:225K
181873Cindy WendtGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW5600:31:225K
1821030Evren ErisenimbusM12600:31:315K
1831088Serap RoheING-DiBa AGW5700:31:325K
1841091Laura RoheING-DiBa AGW5800:31:345K
1851506Jacob WenningSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M12700:31:355K
1861402HeikoSiegfried MeyerR+V VersicherungM12800:31:375K
1871505Nancy WenningSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W5900:31:415K
1881304Marco CalanniLaufteamM12900:31:425K
1891022Elisabeth WandallerIfB SorgeW6000:31:445K
190886Marcel SchoßlandHeumann Pharma GmbHM13000:31:455K
1911005Anita CogelIfB SorgeW6100:31:465K
192889Franziska SchweizerHeumann Pharma GmbHW6200:31:475K
193951Ding FangHUAWEI TeamM13100:31:505K
1941144Subhash ReddyIntel Deutschland GmbHM13200:31:505K
1951098Pauline SeitzING-DiBa AGW6300:31:505K
196749Katharina Drummerflyermeyer.deW6400:31:505K
1971106Jonathan StrößenreutherING-DiBa AGM13300:31:525K
1981140Amit PariharIntel Deutschland GmbHM13400:31:525K
1991163Karina MedereriPAT RunIngW6500:31:595K
2001228Kerstin SchusterJustiz NürnbergW6600:32:005K
2011208Anke KunzeJustiz NürnbergW6700:32:015K
202516Christine KriegbaumATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W6800:32:045K
2031484Britta KnauerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W6900:32:065K
2041672Yannie FesselTeam SCHEMAW7000:32:065K
2051087Matthias RichterING-DiBa AGM13500:32:105K
2061118Ravi Kiran ChittojuIntel Deutschland GmbHM13600:32:125K
2071049Carolin FriedrichING-DiBa AGW7100:32:185K
2081399Robert KunzeR+V VersicherungM13700:32:245K
20957Christiane CipraW7200:32:295K
2101589Dominik BrandTeam NÜRNBERGERM13800:32:325K
2111660Tobias VögerlTeam NÜRNBERGERM13900:32:325K
2121449Jochen RömerRunning SUNM14000:32:365K
213187Karin KitowskiW7300:32:385K
214272Katja PassonW7400:32:385K
2151216Friedhelm PuschJustiz NürnbergM14100:32:415K
2161215Heike PuschJustiz NürnbergW7500:32:425K
217887Christoph SchultzHeumann Pharma GmbHM14200:32:465K
218674Sascha KiehneDPDM14300:32:465K
2191057Nicole HelmING-DiBa AGW7600:32:535K
2201270Zeqir RamaKosovaM14400:33:025K
221523Lisa SchmittATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W7700:33:025K
222511Danny DambrowskyATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M14500:33:035K
2231379Sandra Naumannpfm medicalW7800:33:035K
224522Iris NeubigATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W7900:33:045K
225794Julia RothmeierGeis-GroupW8000:33:175K
2261355Kevin StröhlMrs next matchM14600:33:195K
2271232Larisa StancuJustiz NürnbergW8100:33:205K
228807Verena WimmerGeis-GroupW8200:33:225K
2291188Julia CameronJustiz NürnbergW8300:33:275K
230372Sandra SpannW8400:33:285K
2311220Katja RißJustiz NürnbergW8500:33:295K
2321317Tanja KittlerLYRAW8600:33:375K
23326Zeno BenteleM14700:33:395K
2341142Michael PoehlerIntel Deutschland GmbHM14800:33:405K
235519Dominik LüthATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M14900:33:455K
2361107Jannik StrößenreutherING-DiBa AGM15000:33:465K
2371105Bernd StrößenreutherING-DiBa AGM15100:33:475K
2381591Stefan BurghardtTeam NÜRNBERGERM15200:33:515K
2391021Esther WambachIfB SorgeW8700:33:515K
2401063Christian KappelING-DiBa AGM15300:33:525K
2411076Manuel MeyerING-DiBa AGM15400:33:535K
242786Gunnar KossackGeis-GroupM15500:33:535K
243352Heinz SchneiderM15600:33:545K
2441078Denny MützeING-DiBa AGM15700:33:555K
2451602Jürgen FriedeTeam NÜRNBERGERM15800:33:555K
2461011Norbert HeinrichIfB SorgeM15900:33:585K
247278Bianca PcibilW8800:34:125K
248192Ingrid KleissW8900:34:135K
249135Sabine HammererW9000:34:145K
2501609Martina Hemp-RuppTeam NÜRNBERGERW9100:34:165K
2511642Birgit SchmidtTeam NÜRNBERGERW9200:34:165K
2521231Sabrina SpäthJustiz NürnbergW9300:34:175K
253884Kushal PatelHeumann Pharma GmbHM16000:34:185K
2541187Petra BrichJustiz NürnbergW9400:34:195K
255673Nikita GackstetterDPDM16100:34:225K
2561185Waltraut BayerleinJustiz NürnbergW9500:34:305K
2571388Florian BrunnerR+V VersicherungM16200:34:335K
2581802Anna TariLYRAW9600:34:365K
2591268Valentina DukajKosovaW9700:34:385K
2601680Klaus KurreTeam SCHEMAM16300:34:395K
2611488Jonas KünzelSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M16400:34:425K
262360Carina SchwarzW9800:34:435K
263249Peter MichelM16500:34:445K
2641666Eva-Marlene WohlfahrtTeam NÜRNBERGERW9900:34:445K
2651264Hidajet BehramiKosovaW10000:34:455K
2661123Hong FeiIntel Deutschland GmbHW10100:34:465K
2671025Kathrin WeinertIfB SorgeW10200:34:515K
2681015Gitta ParthIfB SorgeW10300:34:525K
2691027Christin WuttkeIfB SorgeW10400:34:525K
27082Lars EllersdorferM16600:35:015K
271145Nico HeinelM16700:35:135K
272359Nadine SchützW10500:35:135K
2731353Eva NoßMrs next matchW10600:35:195K
274551Marianne ReisdorfBayernLB 2016W10700:35:245K
2751018Stefan RohlederIfB SorgeM16800:35:255K
276416Margot WagesW10800:35:265K
2771458Laura ChristophSG K(a)(W)oW10900:35:295K
2781169Tobias KerschbaumISO 27M16900:35:315K
2791696Mykola TregubovTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM17000:35:385K
280378Adeline StammW11000:35:415K
281520Jaqueline MaggeATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W11100:35:505K
282517Anja KühlweinATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W11200:35:515K
2832Daniel PfallerSüd-West-Park Management GmbHM17100:35:555K
284283Monika PfallerW11300:35:575K
2851596Claudia EckertTeam NÜRNBERGERW11400:36:005K
2861658Melanie TimmTeam NÜRNBERGERW11500:36:005K
2871259Timo MesserKlöckner & CoM17200:36:055K
2881463Daniela WolffSG K(a)(W)oW11600:36:055K
2891145Vishal SarafIntel Deutschland GmbHM17300:36:125K
290605Claudia AderCONTIS GmbH & Co. KGW11700:36:165K
2911055Christiane Haubenschild-GramlING-DiBa AGW11800:36:175K
292270Kristina OganesianW11900:36:215K
2931073Elfriede LindnerING-DiBa AGW12000:36:235K
294350Mandy SchmittW12100:36:275K
295827Ariane ZanklGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergW12200:36:355K
296472Liesa GuttmannAnthesis JoggerW12300:36:355K
297474Angela KazakovaAnthesis JoggerW12400:36:365K
298813Deike EnnenHansinggEOW12500:36:365K
299625Tanja SchönfeldDie glorreichen 7W12600:36:415K
30056Linda BystrichW12700:36:455K
301454Caro ZeilingerW12800:36:455K
302623Andrea MetzgerDie glorreichen 7W12900:36:455K
3031094Klaus SchotschING-DiBa AGM17400:36:475K
304969Bettina EckardtHypoVereinsbankW13000:36:505K
3051271Violeta ramaKosovaW13100:36:515K
306218Kurt LautenbacherM17500:36:525K
3071410Kalina StephanR+V VersicherungM17600:36:535K
3081392Suzan GörlR+V VersicherungW13200:36:535K
309217Ann-Kathrin LautenbacherW13300:36:545K
310626Carmen SchulzeDie glorreichen 7W13400:36:575K
3111190Tanja EsslerJustiz NürnbergW13500:36:575K
3121616Victoria KolomasovTeam NÜRNBERGERW13600:37:005K
3131250Nicole ZellerKFZ-Innungs-RennerW13700:37:015K
3141803Ines LedererLYRAW13800:37:075K
315426Rosa WeissbachW13900:37:085K
3161278Nadine ZimmermannLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW14000:37:095K
3171241Harald BrennerKFZ-Innungs-RennerM17700:37:115K
3181240Ines BrennerKFZ-Innungs-RennerW14100:37:125K
3191246Angelika MuhrerKFZ-Innungs-RennerW14200:37:205K
320836Philipp RohloffGreenovative PhotovoltaikM17800:37:245K
321609Tim MärkerCONTIS GmbH & Co. KGM17900:37:375K
322597Daniela KölnspergerCliff chipmunksW14300:37:385K
3231354Tanja RauchMrs next matchW14400:37:415K
324596Lara KleinCliff chipmunksW14500:37:465K
325824Stefan SchürgerGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergM18000:37:475K
326456Sarah ZeusW14600:38:015K
3271407Heiko RödelR+V VersicherungM18100:38:045K
3281199Andrea HoyerJustiz NürnbergW14700:38:075K
3291194Angelika GrafJustiz NürnbergW14800:38:075K
3301218Janet RegisJustiz NürnbergW14900:38:155K
3311408Andre RudolphR+V VersicherungM18200:38:175K
3321801Simone MaurerLYRAW15000:38:195K
333885Christin SachHeumann Pharma GmbHW15100:38:305K
334599Silvia SpittlerCliff chipmunksW15200:38:355K
335648Hella EigenbrodDie SchrittmacherW15300:38:415K
336449Birgit WurmW15400:38:545K
337681Zeliha YanginDPDW15500:39:185K
338676Daniel PiazziDPDM18300:39:195K
339932Sabine MüllerHolger-VerfolgerW15600:39:295K
3401211Jürgen LutzJustiz NürnbergM18400:39:375K
3411254Herbert EdelthalhammerKlöckner & CoM18500:39:585K
342680Sabrina TischerDPDW15700:40:025K
343624Raimund ReisacherDie glorreichen 7M18600:40:095K
344598Vera PlonerCliff chipmunksW15800:40:095K
345627Melanie WannagsDie glorreichen 7W15900:40:145K
3461004Julia ZwingelHypoVereinsbankW16000:40:205K
347979Astrid HorterHypoVereinsbankW16100:40:215K
3481019Lucas RohlederIfB SorgeM18700:40:275K
349810Julysa AubergergEOW16200:40:285K
3501007Kerstin GlöcknerIfB SorgeW16300:40:295K
3511266Ereza BehramiKosovaW16400:40:495K
3521289Gerhard FischerLaufgazellenM18800:40:505K
3531293Hannes WessenerLaufgazellenM18900:40:505K
354595Liubov GranikCliff chipmunksW16500:41:275K
3551265Enkelana BehramiKosovaW16600:41:315K
356515Evelyn KleineATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W16700:41:355K
3571227Melanie SchullaJustiz NürnbergW16800:41:365K
358672Christl FetzerDPDW16900:41:375K
3591618Vanessa KoschaninTeam NÜRNBERGERW17000:41:435K
3601502Karin SchwarzSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W17100:41:505K
3611501Maxi SchwarzSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M19000:41:515K
3621490Inge MackSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W17200:41:515K
3631508Jutta ZwingelSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W17300:41:515K
364246Sandra MetteW17400:41:515K
365344Marcus SchmausM19100:41:585K
3661784Rene HirschWEBSALEM19200:41:595K
36758Merbach ClaudiaW17500:41:595K
3681789Viviane VogtWEBSALEW17600:41:595K
3691785Michael HoseckWEBSALEM19300:42:005K
3701308Günther SpickenreutherLaufteamM19400:42:015K
3711305Melanie DornhuberLaufteamW17700:42:015K
3721109Sigrid Vielberth-StockING-DiBa AGW17800:42:075K
3731066Sonja KaulING-DiBa AGW17900:42:085K
3741207Tamara KuhnJustiz NürnbergW18000:42:165K
3751267Diellza BehramiKosovaW18100:42:335K
376664Monika DollDie StatistikerW18200:42:355K
377988Hicran ÖksüzHypoVereinsbankW18300:42:425K
3781565Christian FreundTA RunnersM19500:45:105K
3791272Ardit RamaKosovaM19600:45:365K
3801269Leart DukajKosovaM19700:45:375K
38134Sven BochmannM19800:45:385K
382231Katherin Lozano-ThiesW18400:45:395K
3831036Felix PorkristlimbusM19900:45:475K
3841459Sandra LichtblauSG K(a)(W)oW18500:46:065K
3851038Vitali SchewkunowimbusM20000:46:215K
386282Julia PeuserW18600:46:375K
38728Ebru BergmannW18700:46:485K
3881029Matthias DaiglimbusM20100:47:285K
389835Christina BährensGreenovative PhotovoltaikW18800:50:295K
3901783Manfred HacklWEBSALEM20200:55:345K
3911790Marc ZimmermannWEBSALEM20300:55:415K
3921033Wolfgang KrischkeimbusM20401:00:345K
3931482Erika KastnerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W18901:06:525K
11637Markus Pohl-VoigtTeam NÜRNBERGERM100:35:019,9 K
284Thomas ElsterM200:35:429,9 K
3235Dominik MagesM300:37:099,9 K
4696Jürgen FröhlichFC Deutsche PostM400:37:239,9 K
51424Janik GastRennsemmelnM500:37:249,9 K
6396Dominique ThalhammerM600:37:269,9 K
7392Markus StrommerM700:37:279,9 K
8679Alexander SkrzypekDPDM800:37:289,9 K
9374Bernhard SpoerleinM900:37:439,9 K
1070Günter DötzerM1000:37:459,9 K
11323Thomas RöschlauM1100:37:519,9 K
12871Benedikt VollandGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM1200:38:169,9 K
131316Florian EnglLYRAM1300:38:319,9 K
14667Andreas PilzDie StatistikerM1400:38:419,9 K
15800Thomas SteinGeis-GroupM1500:38:429,9 K
161276Martin PuchingerLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM1600:38:589,9 K
171778Günter LauterbachVPI NürnbergM1700:39:189,9 K
181781Carsten StegnerVPI NürnbergM1800:39:189,9 K
19616Sebastian HeubleinCool RunningsM1900:39:309,9 K
20699Manu WallenhauerFC Deutsche PostM2000:39:379,9 K
21586Mathias GeignetterCharivari 98.6M2100:39:409,9 K
22867Daniel TempckeGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM2200:39:549,9 K
231549Candy NietzscheSV WeiherhofM2300:39:569,9 K
24122Dietmar GradlM2400:39:599,9 K
25463Thomas ZinkM2500:40:009,9 K
26698Marianne OdörferFC Deutsche PostW100:40:009,9 K
27180Margit KebbelW200:40:059,9 K
2845Dirk BräunleinM2600:40:539,9 K
291441Hans-Wolfgang FrankRunning SUNM2700:40:539,9 K
301279Frank ZimmermannLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM2800:40:569,9 K
311665Steffen WittTeam NÜRNBERGERM2900:40:589,9 K
32131Christoph HäfnerM3000:41:059,9 K
331560Klaus WunderlichSV WeiherhofM3100:41:159,9 K
34445Johannes WittmannM3200:41:279,9 K
351813Michael RiechelLa Carrera Tri Team RothseeM3300:41:299,9 K
36206MICHAEL KRESSM3400:41:319,9 K
371663Holger WeyermannTeam NÜRNBERGERM3500:41:359,9 K
381114Raul BaltasarIntel Deutschland GmbHM3600:41:399,9 K
391195Jonas GruberJustiz NürnbergM3700:41:539,9 K
40509Jörg AmmonATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M3800:41:559,9 K
411426Stefan LabitzkeRennsemmelnM3900:41:559,9 K
42326Valentin RouckaM4000:41:569,9 K
43327Armin RouckaM4100:41:579,9 K
44845Peter HofmannGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM4200:41:589,9 K
45992Frank RebhanHypoVereinsbankM4300:41:589,9 K
46899Bernd SchneikerHIGHSPEEDRUNNERSM4400:41:599,9 K
471773Benjamin BaustVPI NürnbergM4500:42:029,9 K
48628Andrea DorrDie RumläuferW300:42:049,9 K
49197Julia KoschminW400:42:119,9 K
501553Elke RichterSV WeiherhofW500:42:129,9 K
511534Viktoria EnglerSV WeiherhofW600:42:139,9 K
52745Andreas WilkeFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM4600:42:209,9 K
53714Marco WeberFeuerwehr RückersdorfM4700:42:209,9 K
5435Martin BogenreutherM4800:42:239,9 K
551385Rodrigo Terrazaspfm medicalM4900:42:249,9 K
56742Bernd SegerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM5000:42:319,9 K
571647Sebastian SchulerTeam NÜRNBERGERM5100:42:359,9 K
581486Maximilian KörberSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M5200:42:389,9 K
591775Kevin GrafVPI NürnbergM5300:42:419,9 K
6010Selmar AllenhofM5400:42:429,9 K
611401Dirk LinhardtR+V VersicherungM5500:42:449,9 K
62254Norbert MuellerM5600:42:449,9 K
631767Tina BirkelTigerhead e.V.W700:42:449,9 K
641735Sven MauerhoffTechem Energy Services GmbHM5700:42:489,9 K
65170Paul HufM5800:42:499,9 K
661741Kornel SikoraTechem Energy Services GmbHM5900:42:499,9 K
67843Harald HaidtGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM6000:42:539,9 K
681008Stefan GrunerIfB SorgeM6100:42:549,9 K
691322Marten FockM+W Central EuropeM6200:42:559,9 K
70432Daniel WenzelM6300:42:579,9 K
7123Roland BehlM6400:42:589,9 K
72700Lutz WetzigFC Deutsche PostM6500:42:599,9 K
731335Jens MartinMID RunnersM6600:43:019,9 K
74708Michael LauererFeuerwehr RückersdorfM6700:43:029,9 K
75842Max FischerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM6800:43:069,9 K
76414Torsten WabnitzM6900:43:079,9 K
771013Sebastian KircherIfB SorgeM7000:43:139,9 K
781351Andreas LexMrs next matchM7100:43:139,9 K
791348Jessica EllermannMrs next matchW800:43:139,9 K
80277Michael PawlowskyM7200:43:169,9 K
81942Markus TheissHolger-VerfolgerM7300:43:279,9 K
821600Thomas FirlleTeam NÜRNBERGERM7400:43:289,9 K
831446Reinhard LangRunning SUNM7500:43:319,9 K
84653Hermann KalbDie SchrittmacherM7600:43:339,9 K
851180Harry SchellhornJailRunnersM7700:43:359,9 K
86607Dennis JohnCONTIS GmbH & Co. KGM7800:43:389,9 K
87166Martin HollerM7900:43:399,9 K
88399Reinhard TischnerM8000:43:399,9 K
891780Frank SeuringVPI NürnbergM8100:43:409,9 K
9022Claus BeckenbauerM8200:43:429,9 K
91588Andi LengenfelderCharivari 98.6M8300:43:509,9 K
921689Nasser AhmedTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM8400:43:539,9 K
93130Ralf HaberstumpfM8500:43:559,9 K
941277Frank WeberLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM8600:43:559,9 K
95420Andreas WeberM8700:43:569,9 K
96184Werner KernM8800:43:599,9 K
97341Rene SchillerM8900:43:599,9 K
98245Jana MeschnerW900:44:069,9 K
99401Michael TonnM9000:44:129,9 K
100501Andre RennertAtos FunRunnerM9100:44:129,9 K
1011395Ralph HofmannR+V VersicherungM9200:44:149,9 K
102994Detlef SchirmHypoVereinsbankM9300:44:179,9 K
10350Manfred BrunnerM9400:44:199,9 K
104143Holger HeidingsfelderM9500:44:199,9 K
105204Pascal KraußM9600:44:199,9 K
106250Holger MiedniakM9700:44:199,9 K
1071390Cornelia EngertR+V VersicherungW1000:44:199,9 K
108340Tanja SchienagelW1100:44:209,9 K
109421Jürgen WedelM9800:44:229,9 K
110458David ZiemannM9900:44:239,9 K
111759Katharina GallenmüllerFun RunnerW1200:44:299,9 K
1121338Mike GrunwaldMischmasch 29+M10000:44:309,9 K
113106Gunnar FrankenM10100:44:329,9 K
114507Erika HammerATSV KallmünzW1300:44:329,9 K
115109Dominique GangnusM10200:44:349,9 K
1161766Johannes BetzTigerhead e.V.M10300:44:359,9 K
117152Werner HendelmeierM10400:44:389,9 K
1181068Michael KnörlING-DiBa AGM10500:44:389,9 K
1191652Piotr SloniczTeam NÜRNBERGERM10600:44:419,9 K
120556Vladimir KotlyarskibLAUFliegeM10700:44:439,9 K
121263Werner NethM10800:44:479,9 K
12246Robert BreitfelderM10900:44:499,9 K
123328Johannes RudelM11000:44:499,9 K
124441Peter WinklerM11100:44:519,9 K
1251447Christian MüllerRunning SUNM11200:44:569,9 K
126178Alfred KastM11300:44:569,9 K
127208Mike KreutzerM11400:44:569,9 K
128240Reinhard MäusbacherM11500:44:569,9 K
1291164Michael ReifiPAT RunIngM11600:44:579,9 K
130661Thomas SontheimerDie SchrittmacherM11700:44:599,9 K
131709Erich LindnerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM11800:44:599,9 K
132693Johann SchambeckDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM11900:45:039,9 K
133385Heidi StorandtW1400:45:039,9 K
13448Johannes BrelageM12000:45:049,9 K
135670Johannes StübingerDie StatistikerM12100:45:049,9 K
1361224Michael SchmidJustiz NürnbergM12200:45:049,9 K
1371558Kim TschepinSV WeiherhofW1500:45:079,9 K
1381200Helmut HuberJustiz NürnbergM12300:45:089,9 K
139799Christian SelleGeis-GroupM12400:45:109,9 K
1401060Jochen HolzenleuchterING-DiBa AGM12500:45:109,9 K
1411814Thomas MinameyerLa Carrera Tri Team RothseeM12600:45:109,9 K
142705Herbert GrießmeierFeuerwehr RückersdorfM12700:45:159,9 K
1431363Florian BeckerMuddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.M12800:45:169,9 K
1441346Thorsten DirlerMrs next matchM12900:45:179,9 K
1451536Michael FischerSV WeiherhofM13000:45:199,9 K
14680Burkard EichelsbacherM13100:45:239,9 K
1471667Robert WolfTeam NÜRNBERGERM13200:45:269,9 K
148606Mathias JohnCONTIS GmbH & Co. KGM13300:45:299,9 K
149922Jan FrankeHolger-VerfolgerM13400:45:329,9 K
15021Thomas BeckM13500:45:359,9 K
151803Karsten TitzeGeis-GroupM13600:45:359,9 K
152953Holger GrauHUAWEI TeamM13700:45:379,9 K
153230Thomas LorzM13800:45:409,9 K
1541765Christoph BetzTigerhead e.V.M13900:45:469,9 K
1551334Benjamin LüdickeMID RunnersM14000:45:479,9 K
1561702Ulrich KurrTeam TriebwerkM14100:45:539,9 K
157910Steffen LangHirschmann Car CommunicationM14200:45:539,9 K
1581096Torben SchulzING-DiBa AGM14300:45:589,9 K
159890Bahri SengülHeumann Pharma GmbHM14400:45:599,9 K
1601471Norbert HollerSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM14500:46:029,9 K
161365Raimund SchwindlM14600:46:039,9 K
162702Erwin BäumlerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM14700:46:039,9 K
1631524Joachim SchmidtSV Burggrafenhof RunFunM14800:46:039,9 K
164286Andreas PohlM14900:46:049,9 K
165704Uwe DunkerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM15000:46:049,9 K
1661796Michael SchönhöferM15100:46:069,9 K
167727Andreas BertholdFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM15200:46:079,9 K
168410Markus UrbanitzM15300:46:099,9 K
169346Harald SchmidtM15400:46:129,9 K
1701062Daniel JaenigING-DiBa AGM15500:46:149,9 K
171808Kerstin RothGeis-GroupW1600:46:189,9 K
172870Stefan VolkensteinGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM15600:46:219,9 K
1731178Thomas KerpelisJailRunnersM15700:46:229,9 K
174659Stefan SchuchardtDie SchrittmacherM15800:46:239,9 K
175809Stefan ZechentmayerGeis-GroupM15900:46:239,9 K
176732Wolfgang MosandlFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM16000:46:259,9 K
177168Thomas HörathM16100:46:279,9 K
178620Marcel van TrillCool RunningsM16200:46:279,9 K
1791141Immo PlenefischIntel Deutschland GmbHM16300:46:279,9 K
18072Tobias DrummerM16400:46:289,9 K
181550Matthias ÖffnerBayernLB 2016M16500:46:289,9 K
182194Claudia KniessW1700:46:319,9 K
183923Holger GierseHolger-VerfolgerM16600:46:329,9 K
184844Christian HermannGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM16700:46:339,9 K
185802Philipp TischnerGeis-GroupM16800:46:349,9 K
186257Peter MüllerM16900:46:389,9 K
1871434Klaus TrescherRennsemmelnM17000:46:389,9 K
1881065Tanja KargING-DiBa AGW1800:46:389,9 K
1891542Hannelore HirschbeckSV WeiherhofW1900:46:389,9 K
190141Volker HegemannM17100:46:449,9 K
1911321Martin SowaLYRAM17200:46:449,9 K
1921403Mathias NeunerR+V VersicherungM17300:46:469,9 K
193985Hans MalmHypoVereinsbankM17400:46:549,9 K
194760Hans HeidelbergerFun RunnerM17500:46:569,9 K
195177swen kamperM17600:46:589,9 K
1961193Lena GottliebJustiz NürnbergW2000:46:599,9 K
1971606Laura GroßmannTeam NÜRNBERGERW2100:46:599,9 K
198941Benjamin SpechtHolger-VerfolgerM17700:47:029,9 K
1991182Jürgen SchuhmannJailRunnersM17800:47:029,9 K
200175Elisabeth KäbW2200:47:029,9 K
20196Jörg FeuchtmeierM17900:47:039,9 K
202243Heiko MeißnerM18000:47:039,9 K
203354Harald SchröderM18100:47:059,9 K
204355Nikolai SchröderM18200:47:069,9 K
2051430Marco SchettRennsemmelnM18300:47:089,9 K
206265Andreas NeumannM18400:47:109,9 K
207459Florian ZillerM18500:47:109,9 K
208209Klaus KrieschM18600:47:129,9 K
209734Sandra VeitingerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW2300:47:129,9 K
2101541Anna HirschbeckSV WeiherhofW2400:47:139,9 K
211119Alexander GötzM18700:47:159,9 K
21279Wolfgang EhlertM18800:47:169,9 K
21336Annika BöhmerW2500:47:169,9 K
214382Christian SteinhorstM18900:47:179,9 K
215614Raimund HemmingerCool RunningsM19000:47:219,9 K
216719Carina DorielisFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW2600:47:219,9 K
2171303Jürgen WiedemannLaufschneckenM19100:47:239,9 K
218510Daniel BayerATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M19200:47:259,9 K
219643Moritz BauerDie SchrittmacherM19300:47:259,9 K
220658Teresa MüllerDie SchrittmacherW2700:47:299,9 K
221966Stefan SenffHula Ding DongM19400:47:309,9 K
222963Iris MartiniHula Ding DongW2800:47:309,9 K
223123Peter GrasmannM19500:47:329,9 K
2241307Michael ScheuerpflugLaufteamM19600:47:399,9 K
225819Dirk AltrichterGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergM19700:47:409,9 K
226356Bernd SchubartM19800:47:429,9 K
227518Manuel LoznjakATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M19900:47:429,9 K
2281135Gerd MetzenIntel Deutschland GmbHM20000:47:429,9 K
229101Winnie FischerM20100:47:439,9 K
230220Martin LeidelM20200:47:459,9 K
2311287Peter KoszaLAP VBI AGM20300:47:469,9 K
2321157Jörg WinklerIntel Deutschland GmbHM20400:47:489,9 K
2331605Maximilian GröschTeam NÜRNBERGERM20500:47:489,9 K
2341210Claudia LuberJustiz NürnbergW2900:47:499,9 K
235236Andreas MajM20600:47:519,9 K
236894Bernhard FreudhöferHIGHSPEEDRUNNERSM20700:47:519,9 K
2371719Annemarie SchönTEAM-SEENLANDMARATHONW3000:47:519,9 K
238173Thomas JaklM20800:47:549,9 K
23989Frank EthnerM20900:47:569,9 K
2401117Prashant ChauhanIntel Deutschland GmbHM21000:47:589,9 K
241914Andreas TrabesHirschmann Car CommunicationM21100:48:009,9 K
242897Jürgen KargHIGHSPEEDRUNNERSM21200:48:059,9 K
243182Nikolaj KernM21300:48:059,9 K
2441740Tim SeidlTechem Energy Services GmbHM21400:48:069,9 K
2451736Hajnal PalTechem Energy Services GmbHW3100:48:069,9 K
2461012Wolfgang KaiserIfB SorgeM21500:48:099,9 K
2471275Andreas ObermeierLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM21600:48:099,9 K
2481806Alexander BergerGES-EGM21700:48:099,9 K
24929Wolfgang BernardM21800:48:159,9 K
2501584Dana AmarellTeam NÜRNBERGERW3200:48:159,9 K
25178Peter EhlerM21900:48:169,9 K
25261Axel DannemannM22000:48:199,9 K
253369Anne SiebeneicherW3300:48:199,9 K
254950Miroljub BakicHUAWEI TeamM22100:48:229,9 K
2551149Daniel BaranIntel Deutschland GmbHM22200:48:229,9 K
25620Hanna BauernschmittW3400:48:239,9 K
2571175Siggi DietschJailRunnersM22300:48:249,9 K
258136Martin HanftM22400:48:259,9 K
2591588Frank BlondowskiTeam NÜRNBERGERM22500:48:259,9 K
2601531Heinz DietrichSV WeiherhofM22600:48:269,9 K
261223Nikolas LeikaufM22700:48:279,9 K
262566Christian DeyerlCapgemini NürnbergM22800:48:289,9 K
2631737Falk RothTechem Energy Services GmbHM22900:48:299,9 K
2641017Christoph ReichertIfB SorgeM23000:48:299,9 K
2651545Birgit KaufmairSV WeiherhofW3500:48:299,9 K
266852Klaus LeiboldGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM23100:48:309,9 K
2671324Andreas HarwartM+W Central EuropeM23200:48:309,9 K
2681274Heinz ObermeierLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM23300:48:319,9 K
269788Marco MaierGeis-GroupM23400:48:339,9 K
2701671Heide EbertTeam SCHEMAW3600:48:339,9 K
2711586Karl BauerTeam NÜRNBERGERM23500:48:349,9 K
272768Paul KahlesGeberselassiesM23600:48:359,9 K
273872Michael VollandGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM23700:48:369,9 K
2741113Sherif Shehabaldin AbdalfatahIntel Deutschland GmbHM23800:48:369,9 K
2751071Anke KuhnING-DiBa AGW3700:48:389,9 K
276973Andreas FingerhutHypoVereinsbankM23900:48:409,9 K
277829Silke GregorioGiochi Preziosi Germany GmbHW3800:48:429,9 K
2781177Rainer GrahmJailRunnersM24000:48:439,9 K
279581Krisztian VucsicsCapgemini NürnbergM24100:48:449,9 K
2801179Karel NadvornikJailRunnersM24200:48:489,9 K
281688Bertil LinnerDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM24300:48:499,9 K
282431Roman WenzelM24400:48:509,9 K
283329Angela RuffW3900:48:509,9 K
28462Marcus DaschM24500:48:519,9 K
2851116Martin BenthuesIntel Deutschland GmbHM24600:48:519,9 K
2861771Bernhard WagemannTucher TraditionsbrauereiM24700:48:519,9 K
28724Regina BelianW4000:48:519,9 K
288363Roland SchwarzerM24800:48:539,9 K
2891557Jörg TrägerSV WeiherhofM24900:48:539,9 K
290462Sascha ZinflouM25000:48:549,9 K
291375Werner SpraterM25100:48:579,9 K
292722Ronny EhrentrautFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM25200:48:579,9 K
293578Jan SchmidtCapgemini NürnbergM25300:48:599,9 K
294573Alma MähringerCapgemini NürnbergW4100:49:009,9 K
295567Jakob EhrlCapgemini NürnbergM25400:49:019,9 K
296569Alexander GemündenCapgemini NürnbergM25500:49:019,9 K
297571Philipp KörberCapgemini NürnbergM25600:49:019,9 K
298735Sabine ProbstFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW4200:49:019,9 K
299398josef ThomannM25700:49:029,9 K
3001290David FuchsLaufgazellenM25800:49:029,9 K
301155Klaus HerrgottM25900:49:039,9 K
3021529Dirk ClausSV WeiherhofM26000:49:069,9 K
3031777Andreas KreuzerVPI NürnbergM26100:49:089,9 K
3041045Alexander BreuerING-DiBa AGM26200:49:099,9 K
305876Konstanze WistGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW4300:49:099,9 K
306301KarlHeinz RaueM26300:49:109,9 K
307357Matthias SchubertM26400:49:119,9 K
308715Armin WurbesFeuerwehr RückersdorfM26500:49:119,9 K
309738Oliver SauerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM26600:49:129,9 K
310780HansJürgen FuchsGeis-GroupM26700:49:129,9 K
3111209Axel KuschowJustiz NürnbergM26800:49:129,9 K
3121333Michael JacobMID RunnersM26900:49:129,9 K
313997Andreas SchreinerHypoVereinsbankM27000:49:139,9 K
314773Halil BaltaGeis-GroupM27100:49:149,9 K
3151165Daniel StegeriPAT RunIngM27200:49:149,9 K
3161521Danny FierusSV Burggrafenhof RunFunM27300:49:149,9 K
317256Stephan MüllerM27400:49:159,9 K
3181717Stephanie PummerTEAM-SEENLANDMARATHONW4400:49:159,9 K
319107Christian FriedlM27500:49:169,9 K
3201535Steffen FinkeSV WeiherhofM27600:49:179,9 K
321339Marcel ScheiblM27700:49:179,9 K
3221770Sandra HohlfeldTigerhead e.V.W4500:49:189,9 K
323875Matthias WistGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM27800:49:209,9 K
3241263Florian WinterKlöckner & CoM27900:49:219,9 K
325896Thomas JägerHIGHSPEEDRUNNERSM28000:49:229,9 K
326203Stefan KraußM28100:49:249,9 K
327580Eldar SultanowCapgemini NürnbergM28200:49:269,9 K
3281168Manuel ZürcheriPAT RunIngM28300:49:269,9 K
3291299Ludwig FuchsLaufschneckenM28400:49:269,9 K
3301550Sigi PendzialekSV WeiherhofW4600:49:269,9 K
331976Mathias HeinkeHypoVereinsbankM28500:49:289,9 K
332911Robert MüllerHirschmann Car CommunicationM28600:49:359,9 K
333811Klaus AubergergEOM28700:49:369,9 K
334157Stephan HerrmannM28800:49:389,9 K
335165Timo HofstetterM28900:49:419,9 K
336622Thirumoorthy KittusamyDie glorreichen 7M29000:49:459,9 K
3371682Jörg PlögerTeam SCHEMAM29100:49:459,9 K
3381448Stefan PfeuferRunning SUNM29200:49:489,9 K
3391608Hanspeter HebeisTeam NÜRNBERGERM29300:49:519,9 K
3401291Uwe MöbiusLaufgazellenM29400:49:539,9 K
3411189Stefan DudaJustiz NürnbergM29500:49:539,9 K
3421162Anna KimmeliPAT RunIngW4700:49:539,9 K
343264Veit NeubauerM29600:49:559,9 K
344285Martin PlentingerM29700:49:589,9 K
345574Stefan MögelCapgemini NürnbergM29800:49:589,9 K
346651Laura JanuschkeDie SchrittmacherW4800:50:009,9 K
347757Katrin AlbangFun RunnerW4900:50:029,9 K
348284Jörg PfeifferM29900:50:059,9 K
349311Gerhard ReingruberM30000:50:059,9 K
350447Klaus WölfelM30100:50:059,9 K
351351Ulli SchneeweissM30200:50:069,9 K
352439Armin WildmoserM30300:50:089,9 K
3531103Robert SteinerING-DiBa AGM30400:50:099,9 K
354691Benjamin MogilowskiDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM30500:50:149,9 K
355610Andrej OderCONTIS GmbH & Co. KGM30600:50:199,9 K
3561699Chris BurgTeam TriebwerkM30700:50:209,9 K
3571537Gerhard GallSV WeiherhofM30800:50:229,9 K
3581654Grit SonntagTeam NÜRNBERGERW5000:50:259,9 K
3591443Florian FrankRunning SUNM30900:50:269,9 K
360649Christian FehnDie SchrittmacherM31000:50:279,9 K
3611782Harald BrinckWEBSALEM31100:50:279,9 K
362504Achim SpeerAtos FunRunnerM31200:50:279,9 K
363647Barbara EckDie SchrittmacherW5100:50:289,9 K
364112Henning GehrkeM31300:50:319,9 K
365796HansPeter SchneiderGeis-GroupM31400:50:339,9 K
366150Ronald HelzelM31500:50:349,9 K
3671523Antje SchmidtSV Burggrafenhof RunFunW5200:50:359,9 K
368108Jürgen FriedrichM31600:50:379,9 K
369362Harald SchwarzM31700:50:389,9 K
370296Harald RappM31800:50:429,9 K
3711787Jennifer PuschWEBSALEW5300:50:429,9 K
3721418Andres AriasRennsemmelnM31900:50:439,9 K
3731368Alexander LehmannMuddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.M32000:50:449,9 K
3741369Jakob SchwalmeMuddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.M32100:50:449,9 K
3751364Steffen GerberMuddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.M32200:50:459,9 K
3761423Ingo GastRennsemmelnM32300:50:459,9 K
3771325Andreas HildebrandtM+W Central EuropeM32400:50:469,9 K
378662Daniel StengerDie SchrittmacherM32500:50:469,9 K
3791366Lisa HelmMuddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.W5400:50:469,9 K
380334Manuela SalznerW5500:50:499,9 K
38165Andreas DennerleinM32600:50:509,9 K
3821805Matthias PommerLYRAM32700:50:509,9 K
383543Peter DippoldBayernLB 2016M32800:50:579,9 K
384484Dirk SuchantkeAricentM32900:50:579,9 K
3851707Pascal RubinTeam TriebwerkM33000:50:589,9 K
3861377Tim Kopppfm medicalM33100:50:599,9 K
3871381Michael Schirmerpfm medicalM33200:51:009,9 K
388480Andreas LingenAricentM33300:51:069,9 K
3891684Knut SchutteTeam SCHEMAM33400:51:079,9 K
3901623Friedrich LuftTeam NÜRNBERGERM33500:51:099,9 K
3911126Steffen GerholdIntel Deutschland GmbHM33600:51:139,9 K
3921469Dietmar GraebeSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM33700:51:149,9 K
393468Michael SchwarzAdventistpowerM33800:51:159,9 K
394488Nadja EggersA-TeamW5600:51:169,9 K
3951491Frank MendlSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M33900:51:179,9 K
396685Herward HolznerDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM34000:51:229,9 K
397767Rene FahlkeGeberselassiesM34100:51:249,9 K
398669Sandra RomeisDie StatistikerW5700:51:269,9 K
3991223Tanja SchieleJustiz NürnbergW5800:51:289,9 K
400318Friedhelm RiedelM34200:51:319,9 K
401668Marius PfeufferDie StatistikerM34300:51:319,9 K
402219Christian LechlerM34400:51:329,9 K
40337Sandra BöhnerW5900:51:339,9 K
404514Lisa HeroldATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W6000:51:349,9 K
4051474Konrad NiederschweibererSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM34500:51:409,9 K
406537Felix PaetzoldBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4M34600:51:419,9 K
407114Matthias GelderM34700:51:439,9 K
408408Andreas UllrichM34800:51:449,9 K
4091136Nemanja MilosevicIntel Deutschland GmbHM34900:51:459,9 K
410874Thomas WenzelGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM35000:51:489,9 K
411193Jessica KlosW6100:51:489,9 K
41260Klaus DambacherM35100:51:509,9 K
4135Hazel Jay AhamerW6200:51:519,9 K
414497Florian HoffmannAtos FunRunnerM35200:51:529,9 K
4151332Thorsten HurnikMID RunnersM35300:51:529,9 K
4166Ralf AhamerM35400:51:529,9 K
417771Peter TrautGeberselassiesM35500:51:529,9 K
4181422Martin FischerRennsemmelnM35600:51:539,9 K
4191509Hans ZwingelSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M35700:51:539,9 K
4201493Patricia PrandlSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W6300:51:539,9 K
4211601Helge FleischhauerTeam NÜRNBERGERM35800:51:569,9 K
4221318Christina RießnerLYRAW6400:51:589,9 K
423289Jürgen PönischM35900:52:069,9 K
424368Hans SegitzM36000:52:069,9 K
4251567Michael HirschTA RunnersM36100:52:099,9 K
426860Ulrich RößlerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM36200:52:109,9 K
4271370Daniel Backespfm medicalM36300:52:119,9 K
4281320Franziska SchindlerLYRAW6500:52:119,9 K
4291309Brigitte BollingerLaufteam Fürth 2010W6600:52:149,9 K
4301681Frank LöffladtTeam SCHEMAM36400:52:159,9 K
431769Bernhard KahlesGeberselassiesM36500:52:169,9 K
4321612Maximilian HorobaTeam NÜRNBERGERM36600:52:169,9 K
4331644Stefan SchönbergerTeam NÜRNBERGERM36700:52:169,9 K
4341703Philipp LangenbachTeam TriebwerkM36800:52:169,9 K
4351009Michael GuarneriIfB SorgeM36900:52:179,9 K
436247Sascha MetzgerM37000:52:179,9 K
437465Michael ElsnerAdventistpowerM37100:52:189,9 K
438419Lothar WaltherM37200:52:189,9 K
439907Swen KoppHirschmann Car CommunicationM37300:52:189,9 K
4401475Uwe SchererSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM37400:52:189,9 K
4411000Frank ThomaHypoVereinsbankM37500:52:199,9 K
4421311Anja EbertLaufteam PauleW6700:52:199,9 K
4431099Walter SensenING-DiBa AGM37600:52:219,9 K
444982Martin KropfHypoVereinsbankM37700:52:219,9 K
4451704Katharina LorenzTeam TriebwerkW6800:52:219,9 K
446993Fabian RothHypoVereinsbankM37800:52:229,9 K
4471139Claus NissenIntel Deutschland GmbHM37900:52:249,9 K
448371Reinhard SingerM38000:52:289,9 K
4491046Björn DiwaldING-DiBa AGM38100:52:289,9 K
450775Werner DettenthalerGeis-GroupM38200:52:309,9 K
451589Klaus MacherCharivari 98.6M38300:52:339,9 K
4521146Christian SchillingerIntel Deutschland GmbHM38400:52:369,9 K
4531181Thomas SchneiderJailRunnersM38500:52:389,9 K
4541451Eckhardt SchneiderRunning SUNM38600:52:419,9 K
455502Hartmut RönschAtos FunRunnerM38700:52:429,9 K
4561450Helga SchneiderRunning SUNW6900:52:429,9 K
457430Nathan WenischM38800:52:449,9 K
458900Thomas AdamHirschmann Car CommunicationM38900:52:489,9 K
459837Stefan BurgerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM39000:52:509,9 K
460547Susanne GrafBayernLB 2016W7000:52:509,9 K
4611234Anja VeltjensJustiz NürnbergW7100:52:509,9 K
4621158Wolfgang WippichIntel Deutschland GmbHM39100:52:529,9 K
463913Dimitri StotskiHirschmann Car CommunicationM39200:52:549,9 K
4641239Mathias ZadwornyJustiz NürnbergM39300:52:549,9 K
465851Michael LangGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM39400:53:009,9 K
4661197Peter HilzingerJustiz NürnbergM39500:53:009,9 K
4671329Björn HardegenMID RunnersM39600:53:019,9 K
468555Nadzeya KatlyarskayabLAUFliegeW7200:53:019,9 K
469553Dietmar AntlbLAUFliegeM39700:53:029,9 K
470856Christian PoppGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM39800:53:029,9 K
471490Jakob KimbergerA-TeamM39900:53:089,9 K
4721569Timo MüllerTA RunnersM40000:53:099,9 K
4731292Jörg LorbeerLaufgazellenM40100:53:109,9 K
4741750Ablahad HadayaTechniker KrankenkasseM40200:53:109,9 K
475491Stefan KirchnerA-TeamM40300:53:119,9 K
4761640Dominik ReinTeam NÜRNBERGERM40400:53:119,9 K
4771634Daniel PazaninTeam NÜRNBERGERM40500:53:129,9 K
4781711Christian WurmTeam TriebwerkM40600:53:139,9 K
4791712Caro WurmTeam TriebwerkW7300:53:149,9 K
4801804Lars PaschenLYRAM40700:53:179,9 K
4811530Sandra ClausSV WeiherhofW7400:53:189,9 K
4821331Katja HolsteinMID RunnersW7500:53:209,9 K
48369Barbara DottoriW7600:53:219,9 K
484364Ulli SchwiedessenM40800:53:279,9 K
485239Boris MauritiusM40900:53:279,9 K
486750Matthias Drummerflyermeyer.deM41000:53:289,9 K
487763Pam GöslFunkhaus NürnbergW7700:53:289,9 K
488964Jörg NeunerHula Ding DongM41100:53:299,9 K
489460Andrea ZimmermannW7800:53:299,9 K
490292Martina PutalaW7900:53:319,9 K
4911710Sebastian SchwiedernochTeam TriebwerkM41200:53:339,9 K
49230Simone BeyerW8000:53:339,9 K
493962Anke FollnerHula Ding DongW8100:53:339,9 K
494967Sabine WinterbergHula Ding DongW8200:53:349,9 K
495248Norbert MeyerM41300:53:379,9 K
4961310Iris AuerbacherLaufteam PauleW8300:53:419,9 K
4971786Gudrun KlingerWEBSALEW8400:53:419,9 K
4981086Mike RetzlikING-DiBa AGM41400:53:439,9 K
499716Daniel ZumpfFeuerwehr RückersdorfM41500:53:479,9 K
5001384Edina Szabopfm medicalW8500:53:539,9 K
5011453Christopher SeitzRunning SUNM41600:53:549,9 K
5021519Jan BotzenhardtSV Burggrafenhof RunFunM41700:53:559,9 K
5031561Kurt BuchkaTA RunnersM41800:53:559,9 K
504297Annette RaschdorfW8600:53:579,9 K
5051192Stefan GilchJustiz NürnbergM41900:54:009,9 K
506931Dominik LehrHolger-VerfolgerM42000:54:019,9 K
507196Meinhard KörferM42100:54:059,9 K
508990Tanja PfaffHypoVereinsbankW8700:54:059,9 K
5091528Anke BerndtSV WeiherhofW8800:54:069,9 K
5101551Arne PertillerSV WeiherhofM42200:54:079,9 K
511866Andreas StollbergGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM42300:54:089,9 K
512207Brigitte KretschW8900:54:089,9 K
513366Michaela SeebergerW9000:54:089,9 K
514367Birgit SeebergerW9100:54:099,9 K
5151330Marc HawesMID RunnersM42400:54:109,9 K
516728Jenni KneislFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW9200:54:119,9 K
517975Gerhard HaslerHypoVereinsbankM42500:54:139,9 K
5181023Matthias WeberIfB SorgeM42600:54:169,9 K
51976Michael EberleinM42700:54:179,9 K
520718Clemens GottschalkFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM42800:54:189,9 K
5211709Wolfgang SchmidTeam TriebwerkM42900:54:189,9 K
5221183Christian ZahnleiterJailRunnersM43000:54:209,9 K
5231698Michael BottnerTeam TriebwerkM43100:54:209,9 K
524163Ute HöflerW9300:54:209,9 K
525995Wolfgang SchmidHypoVereinsbankM43200:54:219,9 K
5261725Stefan FellerTechem Energy Services GmbHM43300:54:219,9 K
5271Klemens Gsell Dr.Team Stadtrat NürnbergM43400:54:229,9 K
5281191Roland FederJustiz NürnbergM43500:54:249,9 K
5291206Oliver KlemmJustiz NürnbergM43600:54:249,9 K
530952Kenneth FreyHUAWEI TeamM43700:54:269,9 K
531592Christina SkaperCharivari 98.6W9400:54:269,9 K
532542Maria BehlertBayernLB 2016W9500:54:289,9 K
53373Jan DudziakM43800:54:299,9 K
534176Karin KäferleinW9600:54:299,9 K
535179Michael KaudelM43900:54:319,9 K
5361024Thorsten WegnerIfB SorgeM44000:54:319,9 K
5371473KarlHeinz NicolSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM44100:54:319,9 K
5381734Bernt MarcoTechem Energy Services GmbHM44200:54:329,9 K
5391398Uwe KnollR+V VersicherungM44300:54:329,9 K
540880Ulrike HausnerHeumann Pharma GmbHW9700:54:329,9 K
5411721Rainer BlumTechem Energy Services GmbHM44400:54:349,9 K
5421044Roland BoveryING-DiBa AGM44500:54:419,9 K
543202Stefan KrausM44600:54:429,9 K
544262Falk NergerM44700:54:459,9 K
545998Leopold TauletzHypoVereinsbankM44800:54:479,9 K
5461288Petr VacekLAP VBI AGM44900:54:489,9 K
547832Bernd BrandstätterGreenovative PhotovoltaikM45000:54:489,9 K
5481620Adalbert KwiatkowskiTeam NÜRNBERGERM45100:54:489,9 K
5491389Christian EgerR+V VersicherungM45200:54:499,9 K
5501391Fabian EschenbacherR+V VersicherungM45300:54:509,9 K
551545ShervinJose ElcamelBayernLB 2016M45400:54:529,9 K
552762Uwe DenzlerFunkhaus NürnbergM45500:54:529,9 K
5531349Thomas FischederMrs next matchM45600:54:539,9 K
5541315Ellen RichterLaufteam PauleW9800:54:549,9 K
555849Ralph KölleGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM45700:54:569,9 K
556183Peter KernM45800:54:579,9 K
5571548Joachim LampSV WeiherhofM45900:54:579,9 K
55816Joerg BaronM46000:55:019,9 K
5591300Jutta LüderLaufschneckenW9900:55:019,9 K
56086Christian EngelhardtM46100:55:029,9 K
561205Hans-Jürgen KreichaufM46200:55:039,9 K
562925Achim GutscheHolger-VerfolgerM46300:55:039,9 K
563726Regine GloßnerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW10000:55:039,9 K
564731Andreas MännerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM46400:55:049,9 K
565729Heidi Kuban-MännerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW10100:55:049,9 K
566977Hans HeroldHypoVereinsbankM46500:55:069,9 K
5671445Dieter KeulRunning SUNM46600:55:149,9 K
5681302Silke WiedemannLaufschneckenW10200:55:149,9 K
569739Antje SchnabelFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW10300:55:169,9 K
5701733Tobias KraußerTechem Energy Services GmbHM46700:55:179,9 K
571857Eva PrchalGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW10400:55:179,9 K
572858Katharina PrchalGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW10500:55:179,9 K
5731444Helga KeulRunning SUNW10600:55:189,9 K
5741747Jürgen BögerlTechniker KrankenkasseM46800:55:209,9 K
575241Kristina MebertW10700:55:249,9 K
5761760Jakob EckhardtThe One and OnliesM46900:55:259,9 K
577703Daniela BuchnerFeuerwehr RückersdorfW10800:55:279,9 K
578711Michael PyrschFeuerwehr RückersdorfM47000:55:289,9 K
57988Sabrina EsslingerW10900:55:289,9 K
5801752Pierre LangTechniker KrankenkasseM47100:55:299,9 K
581944Michael VahldiekHolger-VerfolgerM47200:55:299,9 K
582294Walter RadomskyM47300:55:319,9 K
5831708Jessica SamselTeam TriebwerkW11000:55:339,9 K
5841129Bhushan JoshiIntel Deutschland GmbHM47400:55:359,9 K
5851043Thomas BeckING-DiBa AGM47500:55:379,9 K
5861656André SteinmetzTeam NÜRNBERGERM47600:55:399,9 K
5871128Frank HeinleIntel Deutschland GmbHM47700:55:399,9 K
5881743Mihai TomescuTechem Energy Services GmbHM47800:55:439,9 K
589577Moritz SchaffenrothCapgemini NürnbergM47900:55:449,9 K
5901581Ragnar MahnTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM48000:55:449,9 K
5911580Marion MahnTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW11100:55:449,9 K
592608Gregor KrampCONTIS GmbH & Co. KGM48100:55:489,9 K
593905Rainer HörnerHirschmann Car CommunicationM48200:55:499,9 K
594461Hermine ZindlerW11200:55:499,9 K
5951470Brigitte HetzelSiemens AG Region DeutschlandW11300:55:529,9 K
5961301Konstanze TannerLaufschneckenW11400:55:539,9 K
597127Günther HabererM48300:55:549,9 K
598724Jürgen FolkendtFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM48400:55:549,9 K
5991373Manuel Baudispfm medicalM48500:55:569,9 K
6001664Alexander WilpertTeam NÜRNBERGERM48600:55:569,9 K
6011383Lena Schneiderpfm medicalW11500:55:579,9 K
602495Maximilian WeberA-TeamM48700:55:599,9 K
603983Latoya LoisramirezHypoVereinsbankW11600:55:599,9 K
6041003Manuela WolffHypoVereinsbankW11700:55:599,9 K
605486Magdalena BieronskiA-TeamW11800:56:009,9 K
6061282Hajo FuhrmannLAP VBI AGM48800:56:019,9 K
607758Susi BittnerFun RunnerW11900:56:029,9 K
6081730Thomas KöhlerTechem Energy Services GmbHM48900:56:039,9 K
6091539Alfred GillSV WeiherhofM49000:56:039,9 K
610492Sabrina KunzA-TeamW12000:56:049,9 K
6111452Rita SchwarzRunning SUNW12100:56:059,9 K
6121630Christian MüllerTeam NÜRNBERGERM49100:56:139,9 K
613330Manita RuppW12200:56:149,9 K
6141159Stefan ZürbesIntel Deutschland GmbHM49200:56:239,9 K
6151153Hans GfirtnerIntel Deutschland GmbHM49300:56:239,9 K
616928Arnold JanssenHolger-VerfolgerM49400:56:249,9 K
617785Andreas KitteltGeis-GroupM49500:56:279,9 K
618850Markus KundingerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM49600:56:299,9 K
6191436Faizal Ali Mohammed RaffiRoadrunner'sM49700:56:319,9 K
6201456Klaus RautenbergRUNTERRAM49800:56:319,9 K
621603Nicole Urbanconplement AGW12300:56:319,9 K
622921Stephan FaberHolger-VerfolgerM49900:56:329,9 K
6231705Madlin MelzelTeam TriebwerkW12400:56:339,9 K
6241467Sevil DuergelSiemens AG Region DeutschlandW12500:56:359,9 K
6251700Abdullah GhausulhagTeam TriebwerkM50000:56:369,9 K
626113Michaela GeistmannW12600:56:429,9 K
62719Peter BauerM50100:56:519,9 K
6281108Michael ThaldorfING-DiBa AGM50200:56:529,9 K
6291174Tamara BauerJailRunnersW12700:56:529,9 K
630321Sebastian RohatschM50300:56:549,9 K
6311221Reinhard RückJustiz NürnbergM50400:56:559,9 K
63292Thomas FechnerM50500:56:579,9 K
633499Markus NeugebauerAtos FunRunnerM50600:56:579,9 K
6341378Thomas Kraftpfm medicalM50700:57:009,9 K
6351064Volkan KarakulakING-DiBa AGM50800:57:039,9 K
6361713Nadine WurmTeam TriebwerkW12800:57:049,9 K
637464Ingo von Furtenbach-Ebersberger---M50900:57:059,9 K
63813Katja ArndtW12900:57:059,9 K
6391575Stefan ErdtmannTeam bintec elmegM51000:57:069,9 K
6404Nicole AdelhardtW13000:57:069,9 K
6411577Lars MichalkeTeam bintec elmegM51100:57:079,9 K
6421716Benjamin UlsamerteamixM51200:57:079,9 K
643291Andrea PuchingerW13100:57:079,9 K
644686Vinzenz KerlingDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM51300:57:089,9 K
645443Sandra WittW13200:57:089,9 K
646444Björn WittM51400:57:099,9 K
6471201Alfred HuberJustiz NürnbergM51500:57:099,9 K
6481120Ranga DhanasekaranIntel Deutschland GmbHM51600:57:109,9 K
649322Melanie Rohde-TibitanzlW13300:57:139,9 K
650948Sarah WölfelHolger-VerfolgerW13400:57:139,9 K
6511143Kaladhar RamakaIntel Deutschland GmbHM51700:57:149,9 K
652898Markus RiedlHIGHSPEEDRUNNERSM51800:57:169,9 K
6531574Gert EberleinTeam bintec elmegM51900:57:169,9 K
6541104Max StolzeING-DiBa AGM52000:57:189,9 K
655288Angela PönischW13500:57:189,9 K
6569Karlheint AlbrechtM52100:57:209,9 K
6571686Silke StangTeam SCHEMAW13600:57:229,9 K
65843Harald BraunM52200:57:259,9 K
659302Jeanette RaumW13700:57:259,9 K
660761Stefan LupprichFun RunnerM52300:57:269,9 K
661778Bernhard EngelGeis-GroupM52400:57:289,9 K
662805Sascha WenigerGeis-GroupM52500:57:289,9 K
663770Olaf PirkGeberselassiesM52600:57:309,9 K
664784Birgit HolzmannGeis-GroupW13800:57:319,9 K
665361Kerstin SchwarzW13900:57:319,9 K
666815Fabian IflandgEOM52700:57:339,9 K
6671763Valentina SobkowThe One and OnliesW14000:57:339,9 K
6681761Katharina SchmalzThe One and OnliesW14100:57:399,9 K
669847Roman KellerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM52800:57:419,9 K
67075Sven DworskyM52900:57:439,9 K
67174Tanja DworskyW14200:57:439,9 K
6721546Alfons KönigSV WeiherhofM53000:57:469,9 K
6731070Laura KüffnerING-DiBa AGW14300:57:469,9 K
674429Sandra WelslauW14400:57:469,9 K
6751427Richard ManczykRennsemmelnM53100:57:489,9 K
676139Antonia FuchsW14500:57:499,9 K
6771759Tanja BickelThe One and OnliesW14600:57:499,9 K
678666Julian KnollDie StatistikerM53200:57:519,9 K
679721Peter DworschakFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM53300:57:529,9 K
6801380Annika Räschpfm medicalW14700:57:529,9 K
681747Kathrin WolfFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW14800:57:549,9 K
6821235Werner VollJustiz NürnbergM53400:57:559,9 K
68344Andrea BräunleinW14900:57:559,9 K
684397Rüdiger TheinertM53500:57:599,9 K
685830Markus StädtlerGiochi Preziosi Germany GmbHM53600:57:599,9 K
6861603Stefan FriedrichTeam NÜRNBERGERM53700:58:029,9 K
6871661Jan SommerTeam NÜRNBERGERM53800:58:039,9 K
688494Markus WalzA-TeamM53900:58:079,9 K
6891587Andreas BergmannTeam NÜRNBERGERM54000:58:089,9 K
690110Glen GebhardtM54100:58:099,9 K
691171Werner HumbsM54200:58:119,9 K
692118Matthias GottschalkM54300:58:119,9 K
693195Angela KniewasserW15000:58:129,9 K
694424Tanja WeinbergerW15100:58:159,9 K
695912Christian SchwarzHirschmann Car CommunicationM54400:58:189,9 K
696161Hannes HinneckeM54500:58:199,9 K
6971319Walter RügerLYRAM54600:58:239,9 K
6981571Thomas SchmidtTA RunnersM54700:58:259,9 K
699740Gerd SchwenderFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM54800:58:259,9 K
700723Carsten EhrlichFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM54900:58:269,9 K
701730Florian KullingFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM55000:58:279,9 K
702717Claudia BertschingerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW15200:58:299,9 K
703487Ronald BurgmannA-TeamM55100:58:309,9 K
704720Mario DorielisFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM55200:58:329,9 K
7051762Anastasia SchuldeisThe One and OnliesW15300:58:359,9 K
7061566Oliver GundelTA RunnersM55300:58:369,9 K
7071599Meng FeiTeam NÜRNBERGERM55400:58:379,9 K
708937Eberhard RennerHolger-VerfolgerM55500:58:399,9 K
7091257Fred HolzerKlöckner & CoM55600:58:409,9 K
710181Horst KegelM55700:58:469,9 K
7111543Günther HirschbeckSV WeiherhofM55800:58:469,9 K
712261Doris NeralW15400:58:489,9 K
713162Ludmilla HirmkeW15500:58:519,9 K
7141176Irene EngelhardtJailRunnersW15600:58:539,9 K
715213Georg LangM55900:58:559,9 K
716527Christina BöhmerBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4W15700:58:579,9 K
717535Kathrin NeidlBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4W15800:58:579,9 K
718903Dennis DrewsHirschmann Car CommunicationM56000:58:599,9 K
7191236Thomas WeydeJustiz NürnbergM56100:58:599,9 K
720126Michael GrunowM56200:59:069,9 K
721935Frank PatreckHolger-VerfolgerM56300:59:099,9 K
7221746Kerstin AlbeckerTechniker KrankenkasseW15900:59:109,9 K
7231748Angelique Böttcher-GöhringTechniker KrankenkasseW16000:59:129,9 K
724936Petra ReinhardtHolger-VerfolgerW16100:59:139,9 K
725423Stefanie WeigW16200:59:149,9 K
7261532Uli DietrichSV WeiherhofW16300:59:159,9 K
7271386Pierre Weitzigpfm medicalM56400:59:169,9 K
728151Nadine HemmeW16400:59:169,9 K
729613Angelika GruberCool RunningsW16500:59:219,9 K
730617Ann-Kathrin HoffmannCool RunningsW16600:59:229,9 K
7311594Günter DistlerTeam NÜRNBERGERM56500:59:249,9 K
7321607Kathrin HauTeam NÜRNBERGERW16700:59:259,9 K
7331625Dominique MarquardtTeam NÜRNBERGERW16800:59:259,9 K
7341125Alejandro Gallego RojiIntel Deutschland GmbHM56600:59:299,9 K
7351613Christa StumpfTeam NÜRNBERGERW16900:59:319,9 K
7361592Michael DeindörferTeam NÜRNBERGERM56700:59:389,9 K
737232Markus LüdickeM56800:59:409,9 K
738406Nils TschornM56900:59:429,9 K
739933StephenPatrick MunroHolger-VerfolgerM57000:59:429,9 K
7401764Wolfgang AbtTigerhead e.V.M57100:59:449,9 K
741505Benedikt StraubeAtos FunRunnerM57200:59:449,9 K
74271Julia DresselW17000:59:529,9 K
743309Bernhard RechlM57300:59:559,9 K
74412Marcel AnackerM57400:59:569,9 K
745395Michael TaugerbeckM57500:59:599,9 K
746442Bernhard WinterM57600:59:599,9 K
747212Stephan KunertM57701:00:039,9 K
7481487Werner KrausSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M57801:00:059,9 K
7491500Marlene SchübelSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W17101:00:059,9 K
7501636Julia PinzerTeam NÜRNBERGERW17201:00:079,9 K
751965Christoph RömerHula Ding DongM57901:00:089,9 K
752961Natascha BrötzmannHula Ding DongW17301:00:089,9 K
7531726Andreas FrankTechem Energy Services GmbHM58001:00:139,9 K
7541808Andreas KunzGES-EGM58101:00:139,9 K
7551809Angie HöfnerGES-EGW17401:00:139,9 K
756353Luisa SchrenkW17501:00:149,9 K
7571026Wilfried WielandIfB SorgeM58201:00:159,9 K
75815Tim BachmannM58301:00:179,9 K
75911Jutta AlmosdörferW17601:00:179,9 K
7601238Ingo ZabelJustiz NürnbergM58401:00:249,9 K
761233Christiane LüdickeW17701:00:339,9 K
7621372Tobias Bastuckpfm medicalM58501:00:439,9 K
7631614Maria KaplanTeam NÜRNBERGERW17801:00:569,9 K
764201Werner KrausM58601:00:579,9 K
7651714Michael WurmTeam TriebwerkM58701:00:579,9 K
7661137Vinaj NairIntel Deutschland GmbHM58801:01:019,9 K
767128Karlheinz HabererM58901:01:029,9 K
768498Dietmar KühneAtos FunRunnerM59001:01:039,9 K
769861Claus RückertGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM59101:01:049,9 K
770244Eugen MerdianM59201:01:059,9 K
771149Yannick HelmreichM59301:01:079,9 K
772797Erwin SchönweitzGeis-GroupM59401:01:109,9 K
7731758Michael VölklTechniker KrankenkasseM59501:01:129,9 K
7741754Sandra Pelikan-WeißTechniker KrankenkasseW17901:01:129,9 K
7751744Udo Kinzel-KernTechniker KrankenkasseM59601:01:139,9 K
7761745Susanne NeveTechniker KrankenkasseW18001:01:139,9 K
7771751Selina HöflingTechniker KrankenkasseW18101:01:149,9 K
7781628Carola Mellwig-ZimmermannTeam NÜRNBERGERW18201:01:149,9 K
7791633Ina PäßlerTeam NÜRNBERGERW18301:01:149,9 K
780156Johannes HerrmannM59701:01:159,9 K
781226Sina LinsenmeyerW18401:01:169,9 K
782140volker hegemannM59801:01:259,9 K
783790Sebastian NolteGeis-GroupM59901:01:259,9 K
7841685Natalia SchützTeam SCHEMAW18501:01:279,9 K
78566Susanne DietrichW18601:01:389,9 K
786883Fabian LangHeumann Pharma GmbHM60001:01:399,9 K
7871547Heidi KraussSV WeiherhofW18701:01:409,9 K
788645Tea DamjanovicDie SchrittmacherW18801:01:469,9 K
789650Fabian FrombachDie SchrittmacherM60101:01:479,9 K
79087Werner EsslingerM60201:01:479,9 K
791689Heiko MaskeDräger - mit dem Herzen dabeiM60301:01:509,9 K
792324Sandra RoßbachW18901:01:509,9 K
79351Sandra BücherlW19001:01:539,9 K
794349Janice SchmidtW19101:01:579,9 K
7951455Carmen LangRUNTERRAW19201:01:579,9 K
7961498Toni SchlesingerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M60401:01:589,9 K
797120Gisela GötzM60501:02:039,9 K
7981134Marcel ValcanIntel Deutschland GmbHM60601:02:039,9 K
799404Nancy TriebelW19301:02:089,9 K
800260Bea NehmizW19401:02:099,9 K
801148Gabriele HellerW19501:02:129,9 K
802496Christopher WildnerA-TeamM60701:02:139,9 K
803493Romina RoithmeierA-TeamW19601:02:149,9 K
804776Karin DettenthalerGeis-GroupW19701:02:149,9 K
8051769Philipp HanekTigerhead e.V.M60801:02:169,9 K
8061768Verena EckertTigerhead e.V.W19801:02:169,9 K
807744Stefanie VeitingerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW19901:02:209,9 K
8081810Andreas HenningsGES-EGM60901:02:219,9 K
809736Annett PröpsterFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW20001:02:219,9 K
8101432Andreas SchneppendahlRennsemmelnM61001:02:229,9 K
8111807Akar AkyaziGES-EGM61101:02:229,9 K
8121520Gabi DufekSV Burggrafenhof RunFunW20101:02:259,9 K
8131554Margrit RühmlingSV WeiherhofW20201:02:269,9 K
81452Yvonne BuchnerW20301:02:329,9 K
8151494Sandra RiederSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W20401:02:339,9 K
816833Markus BuorteschGreenovative PhotovoltaikM61201:02:389,9 K
817908Markus KornHirschmann Car CommunicationM61301:02:419,9 K
818901Daniel BencakHirschmann Car CommunicationM61401:02:429,9 K
819238Joachim MatthesM61501:02:439,9 K
8201732Margarita KratzTechem Energy Services GmbHW20501:02:449,9 K
8211122Günter EngelhardtIntel Deutschland GmbHM61601:02:479,9 K
822433Mario WermuthM61701:02:489,9 K
823572Ulf LiedenCapgemini NürnbergM61801:02:529,9 K
824891Benjamin SkodaHeumann Pharma GmbHM61901:02:529,9 K
825222Lydia LeikaufW20601:02:589,9 K
826467Martin KramerAdventistpowerM62001:02:599,9 K
827348Michaela SchmidtW20701:02:599,9 K
828478Christof BurkardAricentM62101:03:029,9 K
8291812Steffen KasperskiM62201:03:039,9 K
830822Annette JostPluschkeGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergW20801:03:049,9 K
8311252Erwin BauerKlöckner & CoM62301:03:059,9 K
8321635Marcus PierceTeam NÜRNBERGERM62401:03:109,9 K
8331742Tanja StepanenkoTechem Energy Services GmbHW20901:03:189,9 K
8341727Julia Juraev-BionenkoTechem Energy Services GmbHW21001:03:199,9 K
8351006Wolf FülleIfB SorgeM62501:03:229,9 K
8361151Sateesh KhambamIntel Deutschland GmbHM62601:03:249,9 K
8371130Deepak KatkoriaIntel Deutschland GmbHM62701:03:269,9 K
8381313Sabine HoyerLaufteam PauleW21101:03:399,9 K
8391251Sven HeilmannKieback & PeterM62801:03:449,9 K
8401518Sandra HeilmannSüd-West-Park Management GmbHW21201:03:449,9 K
841838Oliver DaßdorfGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM62901:03:469,9 K
842902Melanie BrücknerHirschmann Car CommunicationW21301:03:469,9 K
843840Armin DauscherGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM63001:03:479,9 K
8441678Martin HeßTeam SCHEMAM63101:03:569,9 K
8451676Alexandra GutscheTrimisTeam SCHEMAW21401:03:579,9 K
8461687Ulrike SzeponikTeam SCHEMAW21501:03:579,9 K
8471496Biggi RotterSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W21601:04:139,9 K
8481503Heidrun TschierschwitzSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W21701:04:139,9 K
849554Clarissa JustbLAUFliegeW21801:04:239,9 K
850557Manuel PulzbLAUFliegeM63201:04:249,9 K
85185Burkard EndresM63301:04:259,9 K
8521472Walter MeierSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM63401:04:279,9 K
853229Andreas LoosenM63501:04:299,9 K
854281Ulrich PetersM63601:04:359,9 K
855234Nadine MackW21901:04:459,9 K
8561421Felix CadelcuRennsemmelnM63701:04:489,9 K
8571655Thanassis StavrakakisTeam NÜRNBERGERM63801:04:489,9 K
858394Peter SumaM63901:04:489,9 K
859132Susanne HagerW22001:04:499,9 K
860534Saverio MontoneBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4M64001:04:549,9 K
8611115Manas BeheraIntel Deutschland GmbHM64101:05:009,9 K
8621481Anelli HetznerSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W22101:05:039,9 K
8631244Alina KrausKFZ-Innungs-RennerW22201:05:159,9 K
8641245Regina KrausKFZ-Innungs-RennerW22301:05:159,9 K
865737Ute PutschkyFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW22401:05:209,9 K
8661749Arnold GötzTechniker KrankenkasseM64201:05:409,9 K
867121Gabriele GräbeW22501:05:449,9 K
8681328Lars SchniederM+W Central EuropeM64301:05:499,9 K
8691428Jayaganesh NeelakandanRennsemmelnM64401:05:559,9 K
8701420Martina BraunRennsemmelnW22601:05:559,9 K
8711435Preethi BalasubramanianRoadrunner'sW22701:05:579,9 K
87240Cornelia BörnerW22801:06:029,9 K
87341Sarah BörnerW22901:06:039,9 K
8741433Erwin SohstRennsemmelnM64501:06:279,9 K
8751356Christiane ZahnerMrs next matchW23001:06:309,9 K
8761323Steffen HabelM+W Central EuropeM64601:06:319,9 K
8771327Eugen RießnerM+W Central EuropeM64701:06:319,9 K
8781326Michael ObermeyerM+W Central EuropeM64801:06:359,9 K
879930Laura LangHolger-VerfolgerW23101:06:429,9 K
880927EvaMaria HermannHolger-VerfolgerW23201:06:439,9 K
881879Peter SaamGS-SchenkM64901:06:509,9 K
8821497Wolfgang RotterSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M65001:06:509,9 K
8831495Ronny RothkegelSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M65101:06:519,9 K
8841492Gabi PilippSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W23301:06:519,9 K
8851439Naveen SuryaKumarRoadrunner'sM65201:06:529,9 K
886909Hans KuhrHirschmann Car CommunicationM65301:06:539,9 K
887646Stefan EckDie SchrittmacherM65401:06:539,9 K
888655Henrike KlassenDie SchrittmacherW23401:06:549,9 K
8891147Heinrich SchorscherIntel Deutschland GmbHM65501:06:569,9 K
890526Annette BleisteinerBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4W23501:06:569,9 K
891906Selim IsbilenHirschmann Car CommunicationM65601:06:579,9 K
892540Sonja ZeitlerBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4W23601:06:579,9 K
89347Sigrid BreitfelderW23701:07:109,9 K
894846Erich JohnGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM65701:07:129,9 K
8951150Ajey SrinivasaIntel Deutschland GmbHM65801:07:379,9 K
896312Karin Reinhard-DlouhyW23801:07:539,9 K
897877Gabriele AuerGS-SchenkW23901:08:299,9 K
8981084Andreas ProbstING-DiBa AGM65901:08:339,9 K
8991342Johannes ThomaMischmasch 29+M66001:08:469,9 K
9001340Sandra SauerMischmasch 29+W24001:08:469,9 K
901153Alisa HergenröderW24101:08:599,9 K
902772Manuela AßmannGeis-GroupW24201:09:009,9 K
903317jochen rickertM66101:09:019,9 K
9041583Kerstin AinhauserTeam NÜRNBERGERW24301:09:169,9 K
9051626Gerlinde MartijnTeam NÜRNBERGERW24401:09:219,9 K
9061590Horst BubTeam NÜRNBERGERM66201:09:229,9 K
9071649Alexander SchwarzTeam NÜRNBERGERM66301:09:249,9 K
9081468Georg EmmerlingSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM66401:09:369,9 K
90942Andreas BrandlM66501:09:379,9 K
910144Anette HeindlW24501:09:509,9 K
911146Lars HeinzelmannM66601:10:009,9 K
912333Stefanie SadowskiW24601:10:079,9 K
913428Sabine WeißmannW24701:10:089,9 K
9141706Sina PaulusTeam TriebwerkW24801:10:089,9 K
915100Julia FischerW24901:11:009,9 K
9161152Saikiran TelkerIntel Deutschland GmbHM66701:11:109,9 K
9171132Chandana Kulkarni VasantIntel Deutschland GmbHW25001:11:139,9 K
9181419Jürgen BauereissRennsemmelnM66801:11:209,9 K
919859Monika PrüttingGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW25101:11:219,9 K
9201738Andreas SchererTechem Energy Services GmbHM66901:11:369,9 K
9211260Patricia MesserKlöckner & CoW25201:11:559,9 K
922190Melanie KlebesW25301:12:059,9 K
923189Peter KlebesM67001:12:079,9 K
924485Wieland WolfAricentM67101:13:379,9 K
925483Markus SchoedelAricentM67201:14:469,9 K
926538Lisa PaetzoldBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4W25401:15:149,9 K
927380Horst SteinerM67301:15:229,9 K
928531Falko HöltzerBA-IT-Systemhaus SEP4M67401:15:409,9 K
9291811Hanna BurkhardW25501:16:179,9 K
9301262Julia ThomaKlöckner & CoW25601:18:089,9 K
9311437Lavanya Mokada GopalRoadrunner'sW25701:19:039,9 K
9321476Peter StellmacherSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM67501:22:129,9 K
9331757Daniel SlowikTechniker KrankenkasseM67601:24:079,9 K
9341729Dagmar Knauer-NölpTechem Energy Services GmbHW25801:26:379,9 K
9351794Thorsten KrollM67701:26:479,9 K
9361795Stefan ReichartM67801:26:489,9 K
937211Fred KukralM67901:29:279,9 K
938228sascha loinigM68001:42:109,9 K
939200Caroline KranigW25901:42:119,9 K
9401405Dirk PetzschR+V VersicherungM68101:42:199,9 K
941319Heinz RiedhammerM68201:48:469,9 K
942455Georges ZemkouoM68301:48:489,9 K
943381Renate SteinheimerW26001:48:489,9 K
944403Volker TrageserM68401:48:529,9 K
       

Facebook
 Posted by at 16:55