Ergebnisse 16. Silvesterlauf Nürnberg, 10Km, 31.12.2018

 
 Quelle: Chipzeit.de 27 x gelesen

Ergebnisse 16. Silvesterlauf Nürnberg, 10Km, 31.12.2018

10Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1Williamson, JamieLAC Quelle FürthM201.30:36:00
2Kuk, ViktorLG BraunschweigM202.32:11:00
3Krech, Christopheengelhorn sports team - TV SchriesheimM203.32:41:00
4Schwarz, SimonLG RöthenbachM204.32:57:00
5Bremm, FlorianTV 1862 LeutershausenM205.33:22:00
6Bauer, SimonTV 1862 LeutershausenM206.33:30:00
7Lang, FlorianTeam FitterTECM307.33:38:00
8Tzschoppe, OliverLaufteam Fürth 2010M208.33:46:00
9Henninger, MatthiasTSV AnsbachM309.34:05:00
10Rahmanpour, ShakoMTP HersbruckM2010.34:22:00
11Maier, AndreasTri-Team FrankenalbM2011.34:24:00
12Peter Riccardo, SantagatiTeam twenty.six e.V. / Wasserfreunde FuldaM2012.34:34:00
13Exner, Holgerengelhorn sports teamM3513.35:28:00
14Egelseer, JohannesSports PerformanceM3514.36:08:00
15Bleisteiner, SebastianTeam MemmertM3515.36:09:00
16Joost, Martin1. FC Nürnberg Master SchwimmenM4016.36:14:00
17Hoffmann, JannikTV 1848 ErlangenM2017.36:19:00
18Schwabe, JohannesTS HerzogenaurachM3518.36:29:00
19Dorn, MichaelSSV ForchheimM2019.36:49:00
20Pohl-Voigt, MarkusSki-Club LaufM3520.36:57:00
21Wießner, KlausLauffreunde GößweinsteinM5021.37:14:00
22Gottwald, LenaTSV ZirndorfW201.37:16:00
23Limmer, KilianEndurance Club MunichM2022.37:34:00
24Birkmann, MarkusLC Marathon LindelburgM4523.37:51:00
25Steib, SebastianPost SV Nürnberg TriathlonM3524.37:40:00
26Miyagi, Stefanexito GipfelstürmerM4025.37:46:00
27Cerna, VerenaLC Uster / SSV Ulm 1846W352.37:47:00
28Backer, JohannesLauffreunde GößweinsteinM3026.37:53:00
29Regenberg, ClausTSV ZirndorfM5027.37:56:00
30Großmann, TristanDAV RöthenbachM3528.37:59:00
31Beranek, AnjaTV ErlangenW303.38:01:00
32Frauenknecht, FlorianM3029.38:22:00
33Roman, SandroBertsdorfer SVM4030.38:19:00
34Förster, FrankLaufteam Fürth 2010M2031.38:34:00
35Gemmel, MarkusM3532.38:31:00
36Mally, RomanM4533.38:35:00
37Eberlein, MartinHerrieder AquathletenM3534.38:39:00
38Seßler, TobiasM3035.38:40:00
39König, DanielLC Marathon LindelburgM2036.38:53:00
40Fleischmann, MoritzM4037.38:50:00
41Neumüller, UweLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM4538.38:54:00
42Wehner, LukasDAV Triathlon HersbruckM2039.38:56:00
43Kinder, FlorianDAV RöthenbachM2040.38:51:00
44Witt, SteffenNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM2041.39:19:00
45Luther, HartmutLaufteam Fürth 2010M4042.39:10:00
46Thalhammer, DominiqueTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3043.39:14:00
47Abrahams, ZaidAdidas RunnersM4044.39:29:00
48Schultz, GerhardM3545.39:24:00
49Stengel, PeterCadionM3546.39:28:00
50Scharitsch, MarkM4047.39:32:00
51Hauer, PhilippTSG GiengenM3548.39:35:00
52Gabler, FlorianM2049.39:52:00
53Decker, ChristophM3050.40:00:00
54Stiegler, RalphTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3551.39:45:00
55Gerking, StefanMalone RTM4052.39:53:00
56Toma, ConstantinM4553.39:58:00
57Bauer, NicoM3554.40:01:00
58Sperber, WolfgangESC HöchstadtM3555.40:00:00
59Stötzner, TimoTri-Team-FrankenalbM3056.40:09:00
60Kiriak, ZachariasHackstockM4557.40:12:00
61Zimmermann-von Holtz, BjörnTUS Klein MeckelsenM4058.40:11:00
62Pecic, BogoljubBNP Paribas S.A.M4059.40:14:00
63Müller, SonjaTSV Katzwang 05W304.40:20:00
64Walz, JörgSchaeffler TeamM2060.40:20:00
65Williamson, MatthewM2061.40:17:00
66Gertscher, SteffenLG ErlangenM2062.40:21:00
67Borkowski, KrzysztotTeam Klinikum NürnbergM5063.40:19:00
68Obertshauser, TassiloM2064.40:30:00
69Beckler, ChristopherTHW FeuchtwangenM2065.41:23:00
70Ertz, Dr.MartinM5066.40:56:00
71Colligan, PatrickTeam Klinikum NürnbergM3067.41:04:00
72Eichenseer, RainerM5068.41:01:00
73Mühlschlegel, RalfM4569.41:02:00
74Geignetter, MatthiasLAC Quelle FürthM5070.41:03:00
75Wittl, MartinM3571.41:02:00
76Ramsauer, ChristineLAC Quelle FürthW505.41:00:00
77Quinteros, JorgeM3572.41:20:00
78Hubert, MarkusSissi Mountaineering and moreM4073.41:21:00
79Ringseis, HelmutLaufgemeinschaft PegnitzgrundM4574.41:04:00
80Zimmermann, FrankLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM4575.41:12:00
81Zeltner, TamaraLC Marathon LindelburgW406.41:26:00
82Schrödel, SebastianLC Marathon LindelburgM4076.41:27:00
83Heindl, Reinholdradioaktiv racing pegnitzM5077.41:15:00
84Witt, JörgM3578.41:29:00
85Oliver, LangDAV RöthenbachM3579.41:32:00
86Haas, WernerMTP HersbruckM5580.41:30:00
87Konnerth, Hans-GeorgM4081.41:35:00
88Hippe, JohannesFSV LenkersheimM3582.43:58:00
89Tischner, MichaelBavaria Finance & CreditM5083.41:45:00
90Förster, KlausM6084.41:25:00
91Fiege, MarkoPost SV NürnbergM4085.41:26:00
92Fick, AndreasM2086.41:49:00
93Schaaf, EtinneM4087.41:41:00
94Geis, SebastianTeam FitterTECM3088.42:14:00
95Augustin, SiegfriedHerrieder AquathletenM5589.41:40:00
96Ahrens, JohannaMRRC MünchenW207.41:50:00
97Geßner, MichaelM4090.41:50:00
98Häfner, GüntherLauffreunde GößweinsteinM4591.41:56:00
99Wehner, JonasDAV Hersbruck TriathlonM3092.42:01:00
100Bauer, AxelTeam KarposM4093.42:09:00
101Fees, RolandLC Marathon LindelburgM5594.42:13:00
102Riechel, MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM4595.42:06:00
103Hershey, NathanM3096.42:16:00
104Gundel, RainerTSV Markt NordheimM3097.42:23:00
105Pawlowsky, MichaelESV 90M3598.42:40:00
106Köcher, MichaelTV Fürth 1860M4099.42:25:00
107Hahn, BastianM35100.42:26:00
108Mcparland, Dr.VictoriaW408.42:28:00
109Schreiber, JensTV LelbachM30101.42:29:00
110Scharrer, KlausLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM45102.42:45:00
111Rupp, BrigitteTSG 08 RothW559.42:32:00
112Blankenbach, HermannGenussläuferM30103.42:44:00
113Bayer, FrankTFA Team HeroldsbergM30104.42:41:00
114Kirsch, SebastianM20105.42:44:00
115Feghali, AnthonyM20106.43:22:00
116Winter, PatrickTeam Klinikum NürnbergM20107.43:07:00
117Höhn, KristinaW3010.43:39:00
118Gruber, TimM20108.42:52:00
119Kottlowski, Renerun-the-trails.comM50109.43:13:00
120Keil, JochenM35110.42:56:00
121Schoenefeld, JörgM40111.43:26:00
122Bader, Clara-MariaPost SV NürnbergW2011.43:44:00
123Schneider, IngoM45112.43:10:00
124Schmidt, HannesTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50113.43:09:00
125Dumhard, HerbertFun RunM55114.43:10:00
126Ewen, HolgerTeam Klinikum NürnbergM50115.43:29:00
127Münzenberg, EckartDAV Triathlon HersbruckM55116.43:23:00
128Dieckhoff, GunnarM45117.43:13:00
129Graf, LenardM30118.43:21:00
130Getachew, DerejeM45119.43:19:00
131Kempf, NicolasM20120.43:20:00
132Eberlein, RenaPost SV NürnbergW5012.43:42:00
133Beier, ChristophTV 1848 ErlangenM40121.43:46:00
134Golditz, TobiasTV 48 ErlangenM20122.43:48:00
135Probst, DieterASC BoxdorfM65123.43:30:00
136Binner, RomanTV 1848 ErlangenM40124.43:48:00
137Ströbel, AlisaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW3013.43:21:00
138Gneist, StefanLaufteam Fürth 2010M35125.43:32:00
139Balzus, StefanM50126.43:38:00
140Beier, VivianeWürzburger Ruderverein BayernW2014.43:42:00
141Kellermann, MarkusTSV BurgthannM45127.43:35:00
142Kiesewetter, Sven#twitterlauftreffM40128.44:04:00
143Weber, AndreasLaufteam Fürth 2010M45129.43:40:00
144Götz, CarstenFranken Speed Fighter e. V.M35130.43:46:00
145Acar, MustafaTSV ZirndorfM20131.44:00:00
146Brauer, SinaLaufteam Fürth 2010W4015.43:46:00
147Gömmel, NorbertTSV ZirndorfM50132.43:52:00
148Grießemer, KatharinaTeam twenty.six e.V. RothW3016.44:02:00
149Grießemer, StephanM35133.44:03:00
150Patzke, MoritzM20134.44:02:00
151Denca, MarkusM35135.43:55:00
152Skale, StefanMuddy BagpipesM30136.44:29:00
153Bäumler, FranzDAV RöthenbachM35137.44:09:00
154Grießemer, FlorianTeam twenty.six e.V. RothM35138.44:12:00
155Eberlein, SusannePost SV NürnbergW2017.44:08:00
156Wittmann, FelixM20139.45:09:00
157Mierlein, TimM20140.45:05:00
158Rischan, JensSC-ArtelshofenM40141.44:21:00
159Stauber, JohannesM20142.44:46:00
160Wagner, GeorgTV Fürth 1860M40143.44:26:00
161Keck, BenjaminM30144.44:46:00
162Brummer, RobertM35145.44:56:00
163Dittmann, UlrichM20146.44:22:00
164Shmulevich, AndrejTeam Klinikum NürnbergM40147.44:57:00
165Kehrstephan, SaschaTeam BCM35148.44:59:00
166Unger, AlexanderM20149.45:05:00
167Kraus, ThomasRunning SUNM40150.45:42:00
168Beier, JürgenIntersport Running TeamM50151.44:38:00
169Holzmann, HorstPY-RacerM45152.44:49:00
170Leibold, AndreasDJK KothenM45153.44:47:00
171Würker, ChristianDresdenM35154.44:44:00
172Müller, PeterM45155.44:55:00
173Bock, DieterM40156.45:31:00
174Schweigert, WolfgangTeam Klinikum NürnbergM45157.44:46:00
175Janker, AndreasLG RöthenbachM35158.45:05:00
176Schadewll, AndreaTeam Icehousee e.V.W4018.45:13:00
177Bayer, FrankM40159.45:05:00
178Wendel, LukasM20160.45:08:00
179Lindner, FelixM20161.45:13:00
180Di Lascio, EugenioTSV Katzwang 05M20162.44:57:00
181Dudziak, JanM45163.45:01:00
182Martin, HelmutFreak RunningM50164.45:03:00
183Heidenreich, FynnRuderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.M20165.47:11:00
184Dippold, OttoTSV ScheßlitzM45166.45:12:00
185Hofmockel, JuleLAC Quelle FürthW2019.45:27:00
186Geiger, MarkusM30167.46:24:00
187Wyrwa, SebastianPost SV NürnbergM30168.45:58:00
188Hochreuter, ArminRegelsbach renntM45169.45:51:00
189Beyer, ChristianTV 1848 ErlangenM35170.45:51:00
190Kreser, SebastianM35171.45:41:00
191Duttlinger, PhilippCaM NürnbergM35172.45:37:00
192Müller, ChristianLauffreunde GößweinsteinM30173.45:52:00
193Seilkopf, DominikFettbemmenbrigadeM45174.45:48:00
194Urbanitz, MarkusTeam FitterTECM45175.46:07:00
195Gottwald, ThomasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM40176.45:39:00
196Moßburger, AndreasPost SV Nürnberg TriathlonM35177.45:56:00
197Oganisyan, ArmenLSVBM40178.46:26:00
198Liebig, MarioSki-Club LaufM55179.45:43:00
199Katzer, RalfM45180.45:59:00
200Katzer, DorisW4020.46:00:00
201Wenzel, FlorianAssomatenM35181.46:00:00
202Büttner, ManfredTwin NeumarktM50182.46:03:00
203Übel, TobiasTSV BrandM30183.47:00:00
204Gubitz, TimoLAUFBOX-ATEM-TriTeamM30184.47:40:00
205Janßen, GeorgTeam Klinikum NürnbergM45185.46:19:00
206Konrad, JörgAssomatenM35186.46:10:00
207Pandit, Dr.SubM40187.46:47:00
208Schmidt-Wellenburg, ChristianM40188.46:34:00
209Thiel, JohannesPost SV NürnbergM40189.46:03:00
210Erhart, EliaMCRM30190.46:30:00
211Leikauf, NikolasM30191.47:52:00
212Dudziak, DirlLaufteam Fürth 2010M45192.46:36:00
213Friedrich, FrankTSV RoßtalM35193.46:53:00
214Kemp, KathrinTV MemmingenW3021.46:35:00
215Hoffmann, HolgerM35194.46:30:00
216Pimmestein, MartinM30195.46:32:00
217Mario, KaiserPost SV NürnbergM35196.46:37:00
218Thüringer, KlausSpVgg NeunkirchenM55197.46:36:00
219Lutz, RenéM30198.46:42:00
220Stimpfig, ChristianM40199.46:33:00
221Wasch, SandraTeam FitterTECW4022.47:03:00
222Hartl, DanielTSG 08 RothM30200.47:34:00
223Cabrera, CarlosM35201.48:02:00
224Hirsch, AndreasGMRVM35202.48:21:00
225Schmidt, HelmutPost SV NürnbergM45203.47:25:00
226Schiller, MaxM20204.47:28:00
227Gillich, FelixM20205.47:28:00
228Heidenreich, NicholasPost SV NürnbergM50206.48:52:00
229Stengl, ManfredDAV RöthenbachM40207.47:24:00
230Schmalfuß, CatharinaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW2023.47:41:00
231Skrzypek, ChristophM60208.47:37:00
232Franke, KlausM50209.47:22:00
233Müller, NicoM20210.49:19:00
234Eusemann, TimTV 1848 ErlangenM40211.48:25:00
235Sack, AndreSSV ForchheimM35212.47:35:00
236Slonicz, PiotrNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM35213.47:19:00
237Mies, ChristianTB ErlangenM40214.48:14:00
238Dowidat, Saschanoris road runnersM40215.46:55:00
239Isserstedt, MatthiasM50216.47:13:00
240Ruff, PatrickFC EzelsdorfM20217.46:55:00
241Bader, Heinz-WernerPost SV NürnbergM55218.47:20:00
242Pohl, AndreasM50219.47:22:00
243Cortus, BenjaminDAV RöthenbachM35220.47:41:00
244Müller, NorbertM45221.47:02:00
245Paßmann, MichaelM35222.47:12:00
246Blender, RalfM45223.47:52:00
247Klem, StefaniePost SV NürnbergW5024.47:31:00
248Badelt, ReikTeam Klinikum NürnbergM30224.49:00:00
249Nitzsche, CandySV WeiherhofM40225.48:09:00
250Reuter, SimonM30226.48:22:00
251Mages, FrankM30227.47:32:00
252Freiberg, RaphaelM20228.48:53:00
253Marozzi, ManuelLauftreff RöttenbachM30229.48:55:00
253Haßler, MarkusPost SV NürnbergM30229.48:00:00
255Jacob, JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W5525.47:28:00
256Lang, ReinhardFC EzelsdorfM55231.47:55:00
257Willmann, ClaraW2026.48:05:00
258Wolf, FrankPost SV NürnbergM40232.47:49:00
259Flierl, AndreasM45233.47:43:00
260Kohnle, JuliaLT UnterkirnachW3527.47:25:00
261Bernds, PhilippM20234.48:31:00
262Stamminger, SebastianM30235.48:22:00
263Mähringer, RaimundDJK AllersbergM70236.47:32:00
264Schrauf, JürgenFechten TSV LaufM55237.48:06:00
265Feghali, WalidM50238.47:36:00
266Käb, Elisabeth#twitterlauftreffW3528.48:07:00
267Drummer, ThomasSV KleinsendelbachM40239.50:00:00
268Gruber, AndreasTeam Klinikum NürnbergM40240.48:18:00
269Wirnsberger, MichaelSalzach-Brückenlauf BurghausenM50241.48:08:00
270Spath, PeterTSV LangenfeldM45242.48:14:00
271Knab, StefanM45243.48:40:00
272Streitberger, PaulM35244.48:42:00
273Pohlmann, RalfPost SV NürnbergM45245.48:34:00
274Kögler, AlexanderM20246.48:42:00
275Röger, RenateLaufteam Fürth 2010W5029.48:01:00
276Marques, Dr.TiagoM30247.49:25:00
277Lenk, StefanieSparkasse NürnbergW2030.48:21:00
278Betz, ChristianDAV-Sektion NürnbergM30248.48:52:00
279Schmitt, GüntherM45249.48:18:00
280Wenzel, JensSV Apolder AGM30250.48:49:00
281Groß, AnkeNÜRNBERGER VersicherungW3531.48:02:00
282Körner, WalterTSV FeuchtM55251.50:19:00
283Groß, ManuelM45252.48:02:00
284Krewer, ElijaTeam Klinikum NürnbergM20253.49:20:00
285Steinbach, Hans-JürgenM50254.48:34:00
286Bub, HorstNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM40255.48:18:00
287Mettbach, RobinoLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM45256.48:19:00
288Anastassatos, Andreas48erM50257.48:18:00
289Beilker, Frank-DanielTeam ECKENTALM50258.48:09:00
290Kurz, WolfgangWinter is hereM50259.48:24:00
291Teras, MartinHALBERHAI e.V.M30260.49:16:00
292Wolf, NorbertM55261.48:47:00
293Krieger, LeonDAV RöthenbachM20262.48:33:00
294Sünkel, MarionTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4532.48:24:00
295Lochner, UdoLaufteam Fürth 2010M50263.50:54:00
296Schmidt, HaraldRUNTERRAM50264.48:49:00
297Bedall, ThomasPost SV NürnbergM55265.48:56:00
298Herrmann, JensLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM50266.48:38:00
299Ostrowski, AndreasM40267.48:35:00
300Bertram, RalphM40268.49:34:00
301Steckmann, JochenM50269.48:54:00
302Segmiller, Stephan1. BV 1956 NürnbergM35270.50:19:00
303Kneisl, JenniFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW2033.48:53:00
304Graf, KevinLIPO GühM35271.49:35:00
305Ewen, AnjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4534.48:55:00
306Eicher, MarcoTeam Klinikum NürnbergM35272.48:57:00
307Römer, ChristophTeam Klinikum NürnbergM40273.49:17:00
308Raab, ChristinaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW3035.49:17:00
309Meyer, AnnalenaTSV SteinW2036.48:55:00
310Sommer, Dr.ChristianSV LaufamholzM30274.48:41:00
311Sendtner, ThomasSchneider Weisse Fanclub SandharlandenM30275.48:55:00
312Bremm, ReginaGolfclub AnsbachW5537.48:48:00
313Gleißner, AnnaW3038.48:47:00
314Demmelmeyer, FabianM30276.48:46:00
315von Marschall, AnnikaFSV IpsheimW3039.49:21:00
316Wolf, VerenaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4040.49:16:00
317Willert, Anja1.FC NiederlindachW3541.49:06:00
318Hörath, ThomasM35277.50:21:00
319Portune, MarkusM35278.49:11:00
320Platl, Daniel#KCHNCRWM35279.50:28:00
321Tauscher, KaiFC EzelsdorfM40280.49:23:00
322Müller, StephanMüller PräzisionsteileM50281.49:00:00
323Jacob, Karl-HeinzLaufteam Fürth 2010M55282.49:00:00
324Popp, AxelTSV ZirndorfM20283.49:11:00
325Gatersleben, StefanSchaeffler TeamM45284.50:09:00
326Masatz, JoachimTSV HöchstadtM65285.48:57:00
327Kriesch, KlausSpVgg Greuther FürthM60286.49:14:00
328Jan, TietzeM45287.51:00:00
329Kompat, SimoneLG Hersbruder AlleW3542.49:05:00
330Herbst, GerhardM50288.49:39:00
331Kohrt, TorstenM35289.49:44:00
332Heinesch, Dr.RolandESC HöchstadtM40290.50:22:00
333Langenstein, Dr.BerndTeam Klinikum NürnbergM55291.50:38:00
334Ditterich, ClausPowerBärs RednitzhembachM55292.49:44:00
335Futschik, JohannaW2043.50:20:00
336Mäusbacher, ReinhardLaCarreraTriTeamRothseeM55293.49:45:00
337Stelter, MichaelTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60294.50:24:00
338Hollet, HeinzLG WendelsteinM45295.51:24:00
339Pullig, Dr.OliverM55296.50:58:00
340Richter, AxelM65297.49:32:00
341Nähr, NorbertRadlexpress FeuchtM55298.49:45:00
342Walter, ThomasNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM50299.50:53:00
343Neudecker, MarkusM20300.49:34:00
344Pohl, ThomasM35301.49:43:00
345Neumann, AndreasSki-Club LaufM55302.49:43:00
346Pönisch, BerndM45303.49:29:00
347Maurer, ThomasBetriebssportgruppe Stadt NürnbergM55304.49:59:00
348Wiethaler, FrankSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M50305.50:52:00
349Reich, ThomasM45306.49:46:00
350Fischer, ChristianM35307.50:26:00
351Funk, Ewald1. rcnM50308.49:47:00
352Pulkert, JonasM30309.49:35:00
353Doru, BenediktM30310.50:04:00
354Klöhn, CarstenESC HöchstadtM50311.50:03:00
355Stein, Matiswww.olympicspirits.deM50312.51:07:00
356Dornberger, DominikM35313.49:42:00
357Zapf, BeateTSV AltenfurtW3044.50:46:00
358Sindlinger, Dr.KerstinW4545.51:24:00
359Gevatter, AlexM45314.49:56:00
360Althanß, ClaudiaTricampW3046.49:38:00
361Plentinger, SimonM20315.50:45:00
362Heinke, MathiasBratwurst UnitedM45316.49:54:00
363Dehnel, DavidM30317.49:58:00
364Polke, NiklasParkrunM35318.49:59:00
365Santarcangelo, StefanoM20319.51:49:00
366Conrad, Mark-SteffenM45320.57:58:00
367Welther, AndreasM40321.51:51:00
368Stange, AlexanderDATEVM40322.51:02:00
369Scheld, AndreasM40323.50:32:00
370Hendelmeier, WernerLauftreff AltdorfM40324.50:15:00
371Steger, JörgDas Café / Bäckerei DistlerM35325.51:00:00
372Schäff, HermannFSV LenkersheimM50326.50:22:00
373Fries, AlexanderM35327.51:34:00
374Ullrich, AndreasDATEV eGM35328.50:47:00
375Tschepin, KimSV WeiherhofW4547.51:59:00
376Schönleben, SiegfriedTSV EmskirchenM45329.51:34:00
377Dubber, DanielPost SV NürnbergM35330.52:05:00
378Hoerl, StefanM40331.51:16:00
379Reichel, RenéM40332.51:16:00
380Sinn, Anna LenaW2048.51:16:00
381Zelzer, ChristopherM30333.52:39:00
382Herold, CorinnaW3049.50:50:00
383Riediger, JanTeam Triple WinM35334.50:44:00
384Bauer, FlorianM35335.50:55:00
385Edelhäußer, MarkusTSV Katzwang 05M35336.51:06:00
386Fischer, MalteM20337.50:58:00
387Evrensel, TimurM20338.50:29:00
388Edelhäußer, MelanieTSV Katzwang 05W3550.51:10:00
389Jemetz, MarcusLaufjunkiesM40339.51:29:00
390Fürsattel, HorstM60340.51:33:00
391Wittek, TheklaW2051.51:47:00
392Weber, RobinM20341.51:26:00
393Markert, ClausNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM35342.51:14:00
394Full, NinaW3552.50:58:00
395Giepen, ChristianSchaeffler TeamM30343.50:59:00
396Decker, TimoM35344.50:59:00
397Zapf, BeninaW3053.51:52:00
398Porisch, UdoM50345.51:49:00
399Leonhardt, KayM45346.51:16:00
400Köne, AndreasPost SV NürnbergM45347.51:41:00
401Sindlinger, RenéM45348.52:41:00
402Lehrieder, MariaW2054.51:31:00
403Weichest-Bayer, NancyW4055.51:40:00
404Sinn, UlrichM50349.51:57:00
405Krumm, Dr.StefanEichhörnchenfreunde St. JohannisM55350.51:41:00
406Popp, RebeccaPost SV NürnbergW3556.51:16:00
407Schönleben, SebastianTSV EmskirchenM20351.52:28:00
408Gerber, SteffenMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M50352.51:20:00
409Brief, FrankPost SV NürnbergM45353.53:13:00
410Gothe, KarstenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM50354.51:44:00
411Pöllot, ThomasM50355.52:01:00
412Köstter, TanjaLaufteam Fürth 2010W4057.51:15:00
413Auerbacher, IrisW4558.52:02:00
414Ebert, AnjaW4059.52:01:00
415Nehls, SebastianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM35356.51:36:00
416Heckel, MelanieW2060.51:53:00
417Wittl, StephanieW3561.52:01:00
418Luengo, CarlosMikkeller MadridM30357.51:20:00
419Förster, MichaelaTB ErlangenW4062.52:33:00
420Bienert, KlausM45358.51:36:00
421Müller, MarcelNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM30359.51:47:00
422Deicke, LarsTSV RoßtalM20360.52:02:00
423Hofmockel, SabineTV VachW4563.51:37:00
424Schummer, WilfriedM50361.53:11:00
425Rützel, MartinM35362.52:10:00
426Frank, Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM50363.52:43:00
427Edinger, JoachimRunning SUNM55364.52:43:00
428Ring, DominikLIPO GühM35365.52:32:00
429Dörr, EdeltraudTSG 08 RothW6564.52:01:00
430Gehrig, Dr.YorckM50366.53:21:00
431Begemeier, IngoM45367.52:50:00
432Sperber, HeinzLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM50368.52:03:00
433Müller, BirgitSport für SpendenW3065.53:42:00
434Schmiedel, KlausCharity Cycling e.V.M55369.53:12:00
435Eckert, ChristianNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM20370.52:35:00
436Novak, KlausLauftreff BaiersdorfM55371.52:24:00
437Fickentscher, LukasM20372.52:17:00
438Kraft, SigridW5066.52:11:00
439Eder, RobertM50373.52:59:00
440Neumueller, TimLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM20374.52:21:00
441Sukrow, StefanM30375.52:34:00
442Schaller, ThomasNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM30376.53:20:00
443Brömme, MartinM50377.53:20:00
444Blessing, PaulinaW2067.52:46:00
445Blessing, UweM50378.52:46:00
446Plentinger, MartinM55379.53:19:00
447Heid, Alexanderfamilieheid.deM30380.53:54:00
448Schneeweiss, UlliFCKAFDM55381.52:34:00
449Kempa, DanielM30382.54:15:00
450Kissler, ViktorSt.BartholomäusM60383.52:41:00
451Buchner, Dr.BerndM50384.53:04:00
452Gebhard, TommyM35385.52:28:00
453Wiedenbauer, MichaelMTV Stadeln e.V. - TurnabteilungM50386.52:49:00
454Bayer, AndreasWöhrder See parkrunM35387.52:29:00
455Prieß, AnnaW3068.53:54:00
456Völkl, ThomasM50388.54:30:00
457Krishan, SimoneRun Like A GirlW3569.53:12:00
458Kirklewski, KarlM35389.54:12:00
459Bruckert, PeterM20390.53:50:00
460Gaidamak, AnjaMTP HersbruckW5070.53:40:00
461Siebeneicher, AnneRuderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.W7071.53:32:00
462Peters, DirkLaufteam Fürth 2010M50391.53:35:00
463Keller, SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW4072.52:48:00
464Gläßl, AndreM45392.53:01:00
465Waltel, SimoneW3573.53:20:00
466Blender, BiancaW3574.53:32:00
467Wambach, MarcoBronkos OberasbachM20393.53:24:00
468Blondowski, FrankNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM55394.53:12:00
469Engelhardt, StefanTriath.EckenhaidM50395.53:57:00
470Moufarrej, NehmeM55396.52:57:00
471Köhler, MikeM40397.53:23:00
472Brüggen, OliverM50398.53:00:00
473Beyer, FlorianSV SimonshofenM40399.53:37:00
474Schwarz, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM35400.54:04:00
475Hofmann, JürgenGasthaus Wick, EschenbachM35401.53:24:00
476Zabel, IngoGasthaus Wick, EschenbachM35402.53:24:00
477Schweitzer, PeterLaufteam PirmasensM40403.54:52:00
478Krajewski, Dr.MatthiasM35404.53:53:00
479Groetsch, MarkusM35405.53:44:00
480Schmorbeck, ReneMarathon-Club-MendenM40406.53:19:00
481Raithel, MichaelM50407.54:33:00
482Dyrschka, ChristianBSG N-ERGIEM55408.53:48:00
483Haßler, SonjaCharity Cycling e.V.W4575.53:09:00
484Simmet, BerndM30409.53:33:00
485Bott, FelixM30410.54:05:00
486von Lennep, RainerM50411.53:39:00
487Wenzel, RomanM65412.53:36:00
488Grisko, JensM50413.55:00:00
489Hummel, DominikCrossfit CFDM35414.53:51:00
490Mai, Hà ThanhM35415.53:44:00
491Montenbruck, ArnoM50416.53:41:00
492Dech, AlexandraHALBERHAI e.V.W4076.54:17:00
493Adelhardt, JürgenM50417.53:48:00
494Rutschmann, Dr.StefanM50418.55:10:00
495Ditterich, ChristaPowerBärs RednitzhembachW5077.53:57:00
496Goetz, MarkusSCR SchnaittachM45419.54:06:00
497Neudecker, ManfredM50420.54:13:00
498Ossig, Dr.GünterRuderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.M55421.54:22:00
499Harder, Lena SophieW2078.56:04:00
500Eisermann, PatrickHALBERHAI e.V.M30422.54:36:00
501Meyer, OliverM45423.55:42:00
502Grötsch, KerstinW2079.54:18:00
503Gruber, MatthiasM35424.53:46:00
504Sippel, FrankM50425.55:10:00
505Pfaffenberger, KarinSpeedteam NürnbergW4080.53:53:00
506Simon, ErhardtTrishizzledizzlM20426.55:37:00
507Herrmann, StephanLaufteam Fürth 2010M45427.55:10:00
508Keil, SabrinaW2081.53:44:00
509Fick, MichailM50428.54:14:00
510Wolf, BernhardPost SV Nürnberg TriathlonM60429.55:20:00
511Kaller, MarkNever Walk AloneM50430.55:39:00
512Mayerl, JacobM20431.56:10:00
513Gottschalk, StefanieFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW5082.55:55:00
514Merck, StefanM40432.55:51:00
515Setschödi, GiselaLaufgruppe HögenbachtalW5083.54:10:00
516Eckmann, Emil OttoFCNM20433.55:49:00
517Borcherding, CarstenM50434.55:13:00
518Kroemer, EugenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM50435.54:38:00
519Spangenberg, JanM35436.54:28:00
520Walcher, HansM45437.55:59:00
521Meier, BettinaTV Sulzbach-RosenbergW4584.54:04:00
522Hassanzadeh, MohammadM30438.54:00:00
523Fahlke, RenéM50439.54:33:00
524Fischer, BernhardM65440.55:05:00
525Vatter, Dr.PeterM40441.54:35:00
526Stefano, FaddaM20442.55:11:00
527Schwarz, BenM35443.54:31:00
528Kahles, BernhardM45444.54:38:00
529Lödel, ErwinTeam RößleinM65445.54:32:00
530Binias, SusiW5085.55:18:00
531Burkhard, DümleradidasM40446.55:11:00
532Schäfer, ChristianM40447.55:53:00
533Schamberger, CarmenLaufwerk WüW4586.54:51:00
534Seitz, ChristopherRunning SUNM50448.55:36:00
535Janson, WinfriedSchaeffler TeamM55449.55:33:00
536Kirchdörfer, FrankM40450.56:15:00
537Kirchdörfer, MatthiasM40451.56:16:00
538Fellmann, BerndTSV BurgthannM60452.55:20:00
539Saske, MichaelTeam Klinikum NürnbergM40453.55:34:00
540Senff, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM50454.56:11:00
541Denk, HeikoM35455.55:29:00
542Parvan, UrsulaLaufteam Fürth 2010W4087.54:42:00
543Gerngross, LauraW2088.55:11:00
544Haag, DominikM40456.56:18:00
545Rühl, LorenzLaufteam Fürth 2010M55457.55:34:00
546Laberer, TanjaLaufteam Fürth 2010W5089.55:33:00
547Barckhausen, Anjaschritt-weise.deW5590.55:10:00
548Rappl, MatthiasTSV Katzwang 05M50458.54:41:00
549Glötzner, MaximilianM35459.56:09:00
550Weinberger, PatrickM35460.56:10:00
551Reuter, WalterM55461.55:37:00
552Schreiner, KristinTeam FitterTECW2091.55:12:00
553Goerk, AnnaW2092.55:11:00
554Goerk, MichaelaW2093.55:11:00
555Weigert, AndreasM50462.55:07:00
556Wagemann, StefanRunning SUNM50463.55:57:00
557Holler, MonikaMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.W4594.55:44:00
558Blocksdorff, LotharM45464.54:44:00
559Kahl, TimoM45465.56:48:00
560Lehmann, PatrickMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M30466.55:44:00
561Fiedler, SabineW4595.55:12:00
562Schroll, ErnstASC BoxdorfM55467.55:59:00
563Neumann, RichardM45468.56:07:00
564Storg, ChristianPost SV NürnbergM50469.56:54:00
565Saar, HaraldM45470.56:50:00
566Hartinger, TimM35471.56:22:00
567Weigand, StefanieW3596.56:01:00
568Höhlich, ThomasNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM50472.56:09:00
569Reinhold, AndreaW2097.56:40:00
570Schröder, JuliaW4098.56:33:00
571Claus, DirkSV WeiherhofM45473.57:05:00
572Bauer, SvenM45474.56:32:00
573Drach, JosefM65475.55:08:00
574Arndt, KatjaW5099.55:19:00
575Kampe, GünterTeam Klinikum NürnbergM65476.55:07:00
576Ittner, AlexW20100.56:20:00
577Lester, ArminGet OrganicM55477.56:03:00
578Krech, MichelleW20101.56:24:00
579Noll, JasminW30102.57:10:00
580Havers, HannahW20103.57:06:00
581Ernesti, JonasM20478.57:47:00
582Bratenstein, EvaW20104.56:44:00
583Arzberger, EricM20479.55:59:00
584Keil, JessicaW20105.55:15:00
585Friebe, Dr.MichaelM50480.55:42:00
586Distler, LudwigFC EzelsdorfM50481.55:55:00
587Glock, MarkusPost SV Nürnberg TriathlonM55482.56:22:00
588Netter, MarkusM20483.56:29:00
589Sterzinger, LauraW20106.56:28:00
590Ippach, NorbertM60484.55:58:00
591Ernesti, ClausTKNM55485.57:57:00
592Cortus, StefanieDAV RöthenbachW35107.56:03:00
593Lening, ChristinaLaufgruppe HögenbachtalW30108.55:41:00
594Neuner, ArnoLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM50486.55:41:00
595Kamphans, GeorgTB ErlangenM55487.56:28:00
596Dressler, ChrisM30488.56:36:00
597Baljevic, RadmilaW40109.56:28:00
598Bollinger, BrigitteLaufteam Fürth 2010W50110.56:35:00
599Probst, VerinikaHALBERHAI e.V.W40111.56:30:00
600Thommen, FelixM20489.57:04:00
601Federlein, MariusDAV NürnbergM20490.56:55:00
602Federlein, JörgDAV NürnbergM55491.56:56:00
603Klimczak, Dr.MichaelM30492.58:09:00
604Maile, Dr.Frank J.M50493.57:28:00
605Reinhold, Dr.ThomasM45494.57:29:00
606Allen, SteveFC EzelsdorfM60495.56:20:00
607Kuczera, LukasHALBERHAI e.V.M40496.56:46:00
608Krottenthaler, PeterTNT EibachM50497.56:56:00
609Springer, LisaW20112.57:10:00
610Rösch, TomSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M50498.57:14:00
611Klein, RaphaelRUNTERRAM35499.57:33:00
612Labs, RolandM50500.57:33:00
613Albrecht, KarlheinzM50501.57:34:00
614Schönwetter-Cramer, InaAWO KV Nürnberg e.V.W35113.56:43:00
615Ulherr, KlausM40502.56:40:00
616Schubert, SusanneRUNTERRAW45114.57:36:00
617Schobelt, MichaelArbeiterwohlfahrt KV Nürnberg e.V.M40503.56:43:00
618Volk, GerhardM60504.57:34:00
619Becker, MonikaW35115.56:52:00
620Suhr, RuthW60116.56:48:00
621Hammerand, DanielTFA Team HeroldsbergM20505.57:14:00
622Riedmaier, RobertM35506.58:04:00
623Rauh, AlexanderNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM30507.58:05:00
624Kremer, SandraEin Herz für RosiW30117.56:50:00
625Sicora, ArielM30508.56:48:00
626Kremer, PeterEin Herz für RosiM20509.56:53:00
627Fiedler, JasminW20118.56:36:00
628Hacker, StefanM50510.57:51:00
629Seifert, SandraW20119.56:30:00
630Müller, ThomasM40511.57:14:00
631Hofer, LenaW30120.58:13:00
632Nähr, BiancaW20121.58:12:00
633Schweiger, Gabriele SabineW50122.57:35:00
634Rübensaal, TorstenSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M40512.57:43:00
635Dötzer, SabineW45123.58:16:00
636Schmidt, ChristianM35513.58:35:00
637Kreuzer, RudolfM60514.58:06:00
638Spiegel, AndreasLauftreff TV 1881 AltdorfM40515.57:58:00
639Stengl, TanjaDAV RöthenbachW40124.57:01:00
640Bindner, JörgSC ObermichelbachM40516.57:40:00
641Billmann, KathrinLaufteam Fürth 2010W30125.57:40:00
642Jossberger, TinaW20126.57:49:00
643Schmidt, JonteFC St.PauliM20517.58:20:00
644Schmidt, LarsFC St.PauliM45518.58:20:00
645Kräck, JürgenLauf Duo FürthM60519.59:08:00
646Winterstein, MaritaÜniW45127.58:10:00
647Skrzypek, EvaW55128.58:13:00
648Claus, SandraSV WeiherhofW40129.58:25:00
649Eichinger, MichaelM20520.57:55:00
650Pommeranz, JohannesHALBERHAI e.V.M55521.57:31:00
651Stetter, MatthiasRUNTERRAM50522.57:06:00
652Lang, SabineTV 1848 SchwabachW45130.58:41:00
653Eisenberger, KatharinaW20131.57:54:00
654Friedl, HannesRadlexpress FeuchtM55523.57:24:00
655Friedl, ReginaRadlexpress FeuchtW20132.57:24:00
656Wytensek, KatharinaW35133.57:40:00
657Probst, SabineFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW50134.58:50:00
658Heuchemer, FrankM50524.59:03:00
659Summerer, ChristinaW50135.58:51:00
660Hirschmann, SabineW45136.58:05:00
661Herling, DoreenW35137.57:39:00
662Schurath, ErikaW50138.57:44:00
663Kinder, StefanM50525.57:44:00
664Schanzmann, FelixM40526.58:57:00
665Martini, FrankM45527.57:55:00
666Wolf, PatrickTeam Klinikum NürnbergM20528.59:12:00
667Pönisch, JürgenLaufteam Fürth 2010M50529.57:19:00
668Analitis, KatharinaW30139.58:56:00
669Härtfelder, SabineW45140.57:58:00
670Kamm, MichaelM50530.58:57:00
671Ewald, PeterM60531.58:34:00
672Köhler, GabrieleRGC NürnbergW55141.59:30:00
673Humbert, PhilippM35532.59:30:00
674Rothe-Humbert, BettinaW30142.59:30:00
675Günther, VincentPost SV NürnbergM20533.58:02:00
676Bechtel, FranziskaW20143.58:56:00
677Heinrich, Alexandranoris road runnersW35144.58:14:00
678Krauss, UlrikeLauftteam PauleW40145.58:13:00
679Plaumann, StefanPost SV NürnbergM50534.59:16:00
680Richter, EllenW40146.58:13:00
681Köder-Blankenbach, GudrunW55147.58:42:00
682Günther, TimoPost SV NürnbergM45535.58:08:00
683Lauer, DustinTeam InkoM20536.58:44:00
684Sanchez, AlbertoTeam InkoM50537.58:44:00
685Fix, KlausM45538.58:51:00
686Bäunlein, ThomasM45539.58:45:00
687Neuheues, NinaW20148.58:57:00
688Waldmann, Sebastiannoris road runnersM30540.59:46:00
689Hahn, JitkaW40149.58:43:00
690Friedrich, TinaDAV RöthenbachW30150.58:12:00
691Barthel, MarcoPost SV NürnbergM35541.59:39:00
692Hetz, AnnaW20151.59:30:00
693Kudra, DietmarM50542.59:30:00
694Eckardt, MartinaPost SV NürnbergW45152.58:24:00
695Blaser, BenediktM35543.57:45:00
696Hahn, AlexandraW45153.59:41:00
697Kutschki, DirkM50544.59:42:00
698Kaiser, Siegfried (Siggi)M60545.59:03:00
699Sicora, MaddoxM20546.58:34:00
700Wizent, NadjaESC HöchstadtW35154.59:55:00
701Schmidt, JensTV 1848 ErlangenM55547.58:47:00
702Ladwein, GabrielM30548.59:23:00
703Weinert, SonjaW40155.59:02:00
704Bauer, KarlNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM50549.59:40:00
705Neuner, JörgTeam Klinikum NürnbergM30550.59:41:00
706Benkert, AlexandraW40156.59:53:00
707Meininger, KarlheinzNever Walk AloneM50551.59:45:00
708Schramek, RaphaelaLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.W20157.58:22:00
709Schwarz, AlfredPegnitz RatznM60552.59:59:00
710Rutherford, LeonM20553.58:22:00
711Mammitzsch, BrittTS HerzogenaurachW45158.58:42:00
712Mammitzsch, AndréSpeedteam NürnbergM50554.58:41:00
713Panzalovic, SlavisaM35555.58:46:00
714Wöhrle, RolandM35556.58:45:00
715Ascherl, HerbertLaufteam Fürth 2010M50557.1:00:04
716Liegl, BrunoRGC NürnbergM55558.1:00:18
717Eckert, HerwigM65559.59:22:00
718Wehner, BertramDAV Triathlon HersbruckM65560.59:34:00
719Schaller, MichaelSparkasse NürnbergM30561.59:10:00
720Kollei, InesW35159.59:16:00
721Altmeppen, FriederikeW30160.59:26:00
722Raschke, YvonneNÜRNBERGER VersicherungW30161.59:17:00
723Kristowiak, BorisM40562.59:26:00
724Schürer, LisaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW20162.1:00:19
725Bielmeier, HorstASC BoxdorfM55563.58:41:00
726Schürer, TomM30564.1:00:20
727Skoda, BenjaminHALBERHAI e.V.M30565.59:09:00
728Krech, HeidrunW50163.59:26:00
729Zickendraht, August MartinM75566.1:00:47
730Ostertag, AndreaW30164.1:00:36
731Oberth, Matthiasnordbayern.deM55567.59:56:00
732Oesterlein, StefanM40568.59:19:00
733Berger, SvenM50569.59:39:00
734Wilke, ChristinaISONOW50165.59:37:00
735Johl, TimoM20570.1:00:03
736Schorr, Erich AndreasTSV BurgthannM60571.1:00:12
737Bayerlein, CarinaW20166.1:00:03
738Lang, MarcoredhillrunningM20572.1:00:42
739Gebuhr, MaximilianM55573.1:00:32
740Köhler, Dr.MariettaW35167.59:56:00
741Eckmann, Jan PhilipLYCM45574.1:00:14
742Kreuzer, KatharinaTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW20168.59:20:00
743Buczkowski, ArkadiuszM35575.59:01:00
744Mogge, MichaelM55576.1:00:30
745Gehlen, AstridKlinikum Nürnberg - muss mich noch anmeldenW50169.58:37:00
746Römer, ClemensM50577.59:31:00
747Kittler, PetraW55170.59:31:00
748Schönleben, HeidiW45171.1:00:03
749Mahlein, BerndM35578.1:00:46
750Hanf, BettinaW40172.1:01:13
751Lang, Dr.HerbertTSV 1846M70579.1:01:13
752Edrich, SteffiTSF WelzheimW50173.59:53:00
753Edrich, RalfTSF WelzheimM50580.59:53:00
754Bel, AleM45581.1:00:18
755Völkl, UtaW50174.1:00:48
756Raschdorf, AnnetteW45175.1:00:48
757Bel, LoriM20582.1:00:19
758Schulte, AntjeW45176.59:51:00
759Fürniß, JörgLauf Duo FürthM50583.1:01:20
760Erbel, TinaESC HöchstadtW20177.59:42:00
761Staudigel, JörgIMO UnternehmensgruppeM40584.59:41:00
762Glötzner, CharlotteW35178.1:00:23
763Bess, DavidFCKAFDM20585.1:00:56
764Meußel, RainerM40586.1:00:42
765Günther, SebastianM35587.1:00:42
766Krewer, RebeccaW20179.1:00:08
767Prießner, AnnettLaufgruppe HögenbachtalW45180.59:05:00
768Lenk, RenateSparkasse NürnbergW60181.59:21:00
769Brand, ChristianLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM30588.59:05:00
770Pfann, ReinholdLaufgruppe HögenbachtalM45589.59:06:00
771Ehler, PeterM55590.1:00:35
772Amarell, DanaNÜRNBERGER VersicherungW40182.1:00:35
773Bess, FrankFCKAFDM50591.1:01:10
774Adelmann, NicoleFCKAFDW45183.1:01:11
775Trundova, SarkaW20184.59:34:00
776Hohberger, FelixM20592.1:00:20
777Arp, GeraldM50593.1:01:29
778Krottenthaler, StefanTNT EibachM45594.1:00:19
779Groeneveld, GerionPost SV NürnbergW40185.1:01:29
780Kurz, AntoniaW20186.1:00:29
781Raithel, WolfgangLaface-Team-WeidenM20595.1:00:29
782Sippel, BjörnTeam ECKENTALM35596.1:01:08
783Kroneder, ChristianM50597.1:01:32
784Ruff, MartinFC EzelsdorfM55598.59:38:00
785Burkert, TobiasM40599.1:00:53
786Wylensek, AlexandraW30187.1:00:16
787Kowalski, PhilippM40600.1:01:46
788Ziegelhöfer, RichardM65601.1:00:59
789Wolfgruber, HermannM50602.1:01:55
790Zimmermann, RobinM30603.1:00:27
791Gahl, DianeW30188.1:00:28
792Rehm, AnetteIwan bloggtW55189.1:00:52
793Nuss, AlexandraW40190.1:01:23
794Sperner, MichaelAuto MietsamM50604.1:00:46
795Pirkl, DavidM20605.1:01:51
796Uhl, SimonM20606.1:01:51
797Lechner, MarkusM45607.1:01:58
798Wild, NorbertM50608.1:01:44
799Haubrich, HeinzPost SV NürnbergM50609.1:01:44
800Endres, CorneliaPost SV NürnbergW20191.1:01:55
801Schmauch, RebeccaPost SV NürnbergW20192.1:01:56
802Shmulevich, ArtemiyTeam Klinikum NürnbergM20610.1:01:43
803Fleischhauer, VitalijM30611.1:02:37
804Weinert, RoswithaW65193.1:01:08
805Hübner, TorstenM40612.1:02:38
806Kleemeier, LauraW20194.1:01:51
807Ostertag, StephanM35613.1:02:23
808Lindner, HapeM50614.1:02:28
809Lechler, ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM45615.1:02:29
810Bierlein, StephanSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M50616.1:02:16
811Acar, HüseyinSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.M50617.1:01:35
812Winkler, HorstStadt Nürnberg BSGM55618.1:00:21
813Mayer, PetraW50195.1:02:13
814Zimmermann, WalterDie ZimmisM60619.1:02:33
815Donnelson, SarahW20196.1:01:01
816Schnell, GerhardTV Bad WindsheimM55620.1:00:43
817Ammon, NiaTNT EibachW20197.1:01:28
818Herbold, LutzTV PetterweilM50621.1:02:37
819Lüdicke, MarkusM45622.1:02:30
820Curth, MatthiasM45623.1:02:50
821Hofmann, AnnelieseW70198.1:00:45
822Haase, AnnettW45199.1:00:49
823Trentinaglia, NinaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40200.1:00:50
824Crahé, RobertM55624.1:01:30
825Meixner, Matthias1. FC Nürnberg Master SchwimmenM55625.1:02:54
826Steyer, MartinM20626.1:02:33
827Horeth, DominicM20627.1:02:33
828Riedel, FriedhelmLT Nürnberg- GaulnhofenM60628.1:01:52
829Ulsenheimer, GerhardBibertlauf GroßhabersdorfM50629.1:01:43
830Kaiser, MarionW45201.1:01:04
831Schweidler, WernerLaufclub 21M55630.1:01:18
832Wabersich, CorinaW20202.1:02:43
833Lang, PatrickredhillrunningM30631.1:03:01
834Milz, KatharinaSV OberreuteW20203.1:02:44
835Schlemmer, Dr.FrankOptik SchlemmerM45632.1:02:43
836Kaufmann-Bader, HildegardPost SV NürnbergW60204.1:02:24
837Vogler, MichaelM50633.1:01:19
838Ludwig, KarinFC EzelsdorfW55205.1:01:41
839Ottmann, ChristineFC EzelsdorfW55206.1:01:40
840Hildebrand, SilvioKletternetzwerk Running TeamM35634.1:00:42
841Gold, ChristinaW35207.1:02:11
842Andres, SilviaW35208.1:02:11
843Preinl, MonikaLaufteam Fürth 2010W55209.1:02:23
844Lothwesen, FrankPost SV NürnbergM50635.1:03:23
845Schneider, VanessaW20210.1:03:17
846Schneider, PetraW50211.1:03:17
847Fuhrmann, MajoM60636.1:02:40
848Leitenberger, DesireeW20212.1:03:02
849Schmidt, MatthiasM50637.1:03:19
850Dworschak, NinaFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW20213.1:03:14
851Fiedler, ThomasM45638.1:01:43
852Dworschak, PeterFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM50639.1:03:15
853Fuhrmann, Anna-FranziskaW30214.1:03:31
854Drechsler, AlexanderM65640.1:02:00
855Dinkel, MarkusM30641.1:02:11
856Spiegl, RosinaW30215.1:02:11
857Schröder, FlorianBronkos OberasbachM30642.1:01:56
858Ringler, Dr.MathiasM35643.1:01:45
859Corona, VictorTSV MarktbergelM45644.1:02:19
860Andreas, EichingerM45645.1:02:46
861Engelmann, MarionLaufschule NeunkirchenW45216.1:01:59
862Geithner, VerenaSG-NeunkirchenW40217.1:01:59
863Zeller, AlinaW30218.1:03:22
864Lam, Wing Ying SallyW50219.1:03:27
865Cheng, Nga YingW35220.1:03:26
866Hermannsdörfer, FredericM20646.1:02:23
867Kreutzer, Dr.MarkusTSV 1846M40647.1:03:31
868Böpple, RobertM40648.1:03:40
869Mayer, CarlaW20221.1:02:25
870Krüger, WolfgangM60649.1:03:25
871Gottschalk, ClemensM55650.1:03:46
872Dressel, JürgenM50651.1:03:31
873Geier, StefanTeam Klinikum NürnbergM45652.1:03:00
874Pöhlmann, BertTG HöchstädtM55653.1:04:19
875Füller, BrigitteATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W55222.1:02:37
876Schweidler, StefanLaufclub 21M30654.1:02:36
877Sorber, SebastianM30655.1:03:16
878Kummer, RenateW60223.1:03:20
879Grübl, ElisabethW55224.1:03:20
880Manczyk, RichardLaufteam Fürth 2010M60656.1:02:57
881Erler, RalphTria - und Genuss-SportlerM45657.1:03:54
882Zippel, VolkerM60658.1:02:52
883Gradl, SimonM35659.1:03:00
884Pirkl, BernhardM55660.1:04:12
885Engelhardt, KatharinaPost SV NürnbergW30225.1:02:46
886Karakas, ZehraWöhrder See parkrunW30226.1:03:51
887Becker, Klaus HelmutM50661.1:04:22
888Cil, SerdarWöhrder See parkrunM40662.1:03:54
889Heider, YvonneW40227.1:04:32
890Schneider, JanM45663.1:02:51
891Wagner, WilliRennsteiglaufvereinM75664.1:03:36
892Eberhardt, MarioTSV Altenfurt / JudoM55665.1:03:11
893Namyslo, AnettW40228.1:03:43
894Hey, MonikaLaufteam Fürth 2010W50229.1:03:55
895Sprengel, MarkusMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M35666.1:03:56
896Leng, MarkusMuddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.M45667.1:03:56
897Pirkl, MilaW20230.1:04:42
898Raum, JeanetteW60231.1:03:50
899Feisthammel, SilvanoM20668.1:03:41
900Volkan, AlbayrakM40669.1:04:42
901Hammermann, MaximilianM20670.1:03:17
902Klingshirn, SabineW50232.1:05:00
903Paeslack, ReinholdM40671.1:03:55
904Biegler, Michael AndreasLaufteam Fürth 2010M40672.1:03:55
905Mahn, MarianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW50233.1:05:36
906Mahn, RagnarTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50673.1:05:36
907Meyer, RobertM45674.1:05:03
908Rautenberg, KlausRunterra Running TeamM50675.1:04:42
909Hampel, CarmenW60234.1:04:04
910Walter, RügerM45676.1:04:01
911Wendler, DanielaW35235.1:04:56
912Schmitt, RobinM20677.1:03:39
913Bayrak, KöksalM45678.1:04:45
914Kamaci, TimurTeam Klinikum NürnbergM45679.1:04:45
915Krvgmann, RainerBlackpoint RunnersM50680.1:04:55
916Harnold, BernhardM45681.1:05:56
917Neumann, KatjaRUNTERRAW40236.1:05:12
918Deß, KristinaRUNTERRAW35237.1:05:12
919Schuele, WolfgangLaufteam Fürth 2010M65682.1:05:11
920Jung, NelliFürthW20238.1:05:46
921Orschel, MariusM20683.1:04:59
922Martini, SabineW45239.1:04:19
923Mulzer, BarbaraW50240.1:05:43
924Schulz, ElkeW60241.1:05:23
925Zimmermann, HannahW20242.1:05:54
926Zimmermann, RainerM60684.1:05:54
927Saim, MichelleM35685.1:05:02
928Giepen, JensM45686.1:05:13
929Schuhbauer, BarbaraW40243.1:06:08
930Koschek, HaraldSC RönnauM65687.1:05:02
931Koschek, KristinaW20244.1:05:02
932Imsirovic, AlenM40688.1:05:21
933Mathes, BeateTeam Klinikum NürnbergW55245.1:05:50
934Hadeler, WaltrautTeam Klinikum NürnbergW65246.1:05:50
935Ruveub, DovisW45247.1:04:35
936Müller, BastianM35689.1:04:35
937Avram, EdithW30248.1:06:08
938Hetzner, AnelliSkiclub-Biberttal e.V.W50249.1:06:04
939Hebauer, LiobaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW50250.1:06:09
940Lengert, KatrinW30251.1:06:09
941Hilden, ThomasM50690.1:06:13
942Neukel, ChristineNÜRNBERGER VersicherungW40252.1:06:12
943Hubbes, DoroLaufteam Fürth 2010W55253.1:06:08
944Schulz, AstridW45254.1:06:14
945Wintergerst, JürgenTeam ECKENTALM40691.1:06:29
946Prousch, RobertM50692.1:06:39
947Schwemmer, MonaW20255.1:06:39
948Legel, SvenM20693.1:06:39
949Pöhner, WillyTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60694.1:06:34
950Götz, AlexandraW50256.1:05:30
951Leite Scheid, MarianneW30257.1:06:48
952Simolka, JürgenXXL-ClubbererM50695.1:04:28
953Ellerbech, MatthiasM35696.1:06:48
954Jahl, StefanieW20258.1:05:51
955Schache, MaximilianM20697.1:05:51
956Hupfer, RolandM50698.1:06:52
957Wintergerst, NicoleTeam ECKENTALW30259.1:06:29
958Hauenstein, OliverM40699.1:06:33
959Williams, RebeccaW20260.1:06:50
960Bankhofer, JustusTeam Klinikum NürnbergM20700.1:06:55
961Tau, MichaelM55701.1:06:33
962Schick, Dr.GabrieleW65261.1:06:33
963Steinke, HelmutTeam Klinikum NürnbergM65702.1:06:33
964Ammon, TomTNT EibachM20703.1:06:06
965Ammon, NorbertTNT EibachM45704.1:06:06
966Geymeier, ChristianM20705.1:06:17
967Reers-Kleinhenz, NadineW35262.1:07:27
968Curth, DanielaW45263.1:07:38
969Lüdicke, ChristianeW45264.1:07:17
970Behring, AnkeLaufteam Fürth 2010W40265.1:07:02
971Kirchner, EdwinSV LaufamholzM75706.1:06:34
972Schneider, IrisW35266.1:07:34
973Luber, GerlindeW45267.1:06:54
974Hartig, HorstM55707.1:07:50
975Golker, JürgenM50708.1:07:05
976Maul, MichaelaW45268.1:07:05
977Fretschner, BerndNÜRNBERGER VersicherungM20709.1:07:09
978Melzer, MarionTV Sulzbach-RosenbergW55269.1:05:56
979Binder, ThomasM50710.1:07:56
980Nowak, TanjaW50270.1:07:57
981Lisson, RalphM50711.1:08:21
982Rumpler, MartinaW40271.1:08:21
983Kreichauf, Hans-JürgenM55712.1:07:44
984Leikauf, LydiaW55272.1:07:44
985Leuthel, MarkusTFA Team HeroldsbergM30713.1:08:31
986Rupprecht, HelmutTFA Team HeroldsbergM45714.1:08:32
987Habermeier, AnitaW30273.1:07:33
988Dambietz, KatharinaW30274.1:07:53
989Leitenberger, AlexandraW20275.1:07:48
990Schaper, JürgenM50715.1:08:21
991Keltsch, MartinMüller PräzisionsteileM50716.1:07:18
992Pröpper, GünterM70717.1:07:37
993Gründel, LauraW20276.1:07:58
994Alfes, MichaelaTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW35277.1:08:40
995Gossert, StephanieW30278.1:08:41
996Albecker, KerstinTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW45279.1:08:40
997Streb, PeterM50718.1:08:30
998Autenrieth, CorinnaW20280.1:08:39
999Autenrieth, KlausSUNM50719.1:08:39
1000Kittel, KarinLaufteam Fürth 2010W50281.1:08:39
1001Pototzky, KlausSpVgg ThalkirchenM30720.1:08:50
1002Hack, ClementineW45282.1:07:49
1003Schelter, KatrinW40283.1:08:14
1004Deinzer, DesiréeW30284.1:09:35
1005Hartmann, Dr.MichaelTC RW ErlangenM45721.1:08:31
1006Pimmestein, JuliaW30285.1:08:01
1007Distler, MargitW55286.1:09:40
1008Kammerer, MelanieW40287.1:09:38
1009Müller, AndreasM40722.1:09:31
1010Häckler, AndreasM35723.1:09:51
1011Geihsler, LaurenzM50724.1:09:52
1012Läseke, DortheW45288.1:08:55
1013Haag, ClaudiaW45289.1:09:38
1014Pösch, NorbertHawelti e.V.M50725.1:09:29
1015Kopke, AnitaHawelti e.V.W55290.1:09:30
1016Harut, AnuschkaLSVBW35291.1:08:35
1017Roth, HolgerM40726.1:09:09
1018Schabler, FranzM60727.1:10:19
1019Kellermann, YvonneNÜRNBERGER VersicherungW40292.1:09:03
1020Happe, JohannesAltsappererM40728.1:10:25
1021Ramming, MarioM30729.1:09:48
1022Brunner, RamonaLaufteam Fürth 2010W20293.1:09:48
1023Hohberger, HelgaTSV FalkenheimW50294.1:10:15
1024Fiebig, BeateTeam Klinikum NürnbergW45295.1:10:31
1025Maier, AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM45730.1:10:30
1026Wagner, ArnoldTSV Katzwang 05M75731.1:10:54
1027Schreyer, BarbaraW30296.1:11:04
1028Lindemann, JörgBraveheartbattleM35732.1:10:19
1029Siffring, JensM45733.1:09:27
1030Riedlberger, BarbaraW45297.1:11:40
1031Vogel, JulianeW20298.1:10:57
1032Rosenthal, SusanneSparkasse NürnbergW40299.1:10:03
1033Mandre, UweSparkasse NürnbergM40734.1:10:06
1034Bannach, AnnettW40300.1:10:35
1035Schmidt, Dr.BerndTSV 1846M75735.1:11:12
1036Bannach, MarcelM40736.1:10:35
1037Luntz, HansM65737.1:11:25
1038Langer, JuliaW20301.1:11:15
1039Höfner, BarbaraTSV WendelsteinW50302.1:11:18
1040Höfner, AngelinaTSV WendelsteinW40303.1:11:19
1041Rudeloff, HelgaHelgas LauffreundeW60304.1:12:21
1042Rudeloff, HeinrichHelgas LauffreundeM60738.1:12:21
1043Linke, SandyW40305.1:12:19
1044Shmulevich, AnnaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW20306.1:12:21
1045Stelter, MichaelaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40307.1:12:44
1046Dansachmüller, MarioM40739.1:12:46
1047Möhring, JurgitaW35308.1:12:46
1048Ammon, AngelikaTNT EibachW45309.1:12:30
1049Panebianco-Schobel, AntonellaW45310.1:12:30
1050Shmulevich, NikaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40311.1:14:04
1051Bankhofer, StefanieTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40312.1:14:05
1052Stöckl, PetraSt. Bartholomäus-WöhrdW50313.1:12:25
1053Ostermayer, HannesSt. Bartholomäus-WöhrdM65740.1:12:25
1054Kowalczyk, GrazianaW30314.1:14:26
1055Susann, DavidLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.W35315.1:15:08
1056Bota, BarbaraW30316.1:14:30
1057Käferlein, NinaW20317.1:13:50
1058Käferlein, MichaelW50318.1:13:50
1059Rosar, JeannetteLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.W50319.1:15:09
1060Huschenbett, JuliaW35320.1:14:38
1061Hackbarth, KathrinW30321.1:15:58
1062Vogel, NiklasTFA Team HeroldsbergM20741.1:16:35
1063Manger, BirgitW35322.1:16:17
1064Waldmann, MargitLauftreff SulzbachW60323.1:14:39
1065Scheibeck, AngelaTV Sulzbach-RosenbergW50324.1:14:43
1066Meissner, SamiSparkasse NürnbergM20742.1:15:48
1067Albert, IsabelW45325.1:17:19
1068Schönleben, SusanneTSV EmskirchenW50326.1:17:07
1069Berk, KathrinW50327.1:18:03
1070Claudia, ChristensenW45328.1:18:05
1071Haböck, DietrichM40743.1:18:24
1072Finck, SandraRunning AngelW40329.1:17:46
1073Schmoll, HaraldM50744.1:18:30
1074Metzger, MarionTeam ECKENTALW45330.1:18:18
1075Hassel, NorbertRadlexpress FeuchtM45745.1:19:01
1076Freund, MonikaW40331.1:18:39
1077Mehler, NadjaW20332.1:18:40
1078Beyer, SabineUff e.VW30333.1:18:44
1079Geis, VeronikaUff e.V.W20334.1:18:44
1080Binhammer, JürgenLaufen für ErikaM50746.1:21:27
1081Scherer, ClaudiaW40335.1:23:45