Ergebnisse 60 Prellsteinrennen, 12Km, 26.01.2020

 
 Quelle: 13 x gelesen

60. Prellsteinrennen, 26.01.2020

12Km, Läufer, Einzel und AK Wertung
RangRang m/wStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11107Rahmanpour ShakoMTP1993MHK100:46:09
2260Egelseer JohannesMTP Hersbruck 21981M35100:49:47
335Klöcker ChristophTrailomaten1990M30100:50:00
44108Ghorbani SartipMTP1990M30200:50:35
5548Grallath UlrichMTP Hersbruck1968M50100:51:17
6664Gruber LukasTWin Neumarkt1991MHK200:51:24
7758Heid ThomasMTP Hersbruck 21969M50200:53:45
8895Pecher BastianMTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker1983M35200:53:53
99158Critelli FrancescoSki-Club Lauf International1973M45100:54:11
101041Liebl NorbertTSTAmmerthal 11969M50300:54:28
111140Teiwes CarstenTSTAmmerthal 11984M35300:54:38
12129Kiriak ZachariasDie Zamgwürfelten1972M45200:54:53
131356Federsel ThomasBühler Motor Laufteam1963M55100:54:54
1414144Richter AndiBrechstangen1988M30300:55:01
1515132Hopf RalphDAV Röthenbach1972M45300:55:06
1616105Schuster ChristianPostis sind die besseren Liebhaber1975M45400:55:59
17174Kuhn ChristopherTrailomaten1990M30400:56:00
181899Suhr HannesLaufen macht schön1987M30500:56:10
1919165Heid MartinZuckerstangen1982M35400:56:26
2020104Lietzmann SteffenPostis sind die besseren Liebhaber1971M45500:56:27
212172Stengel PeterTeam FinishLine1983M35500:56:31
222238Neumüller UweHögi-Express1969M50400:56:43
232344Hanske KlausTSTAmmerthal 21970M50500:56:54
24131Fersch SilkeCIS Damen1969W50100:57:13
252117Behringer IngeAS-Ladies1973W45100:57:15
262459Prögel Hans-PeterMTP Hersbruck 21962M55200:57:15
2725170Brunner DieterMTP-Oldies1969M50600:57:52
282621Schmidt Andreasthe Trans megettis1977M40100:57:54
2927103Schambeck AndreasPostis sind die besseren Liebhaber1973M45600:58:26
3028154Roßkamp DavidSki-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg1982M35600:58:30
31398Süß StephanieLaufen macht schön1984W35100:58:31
3229142Peschka HannesBrechstangen1993MHK300:58:34
3330118Strobel OliverTSV Königstein1971M45700:59:00
3431143Raab MaxiBrechstangen1989M30600:59:10
35321Haas ThomasUnion Gotzenfeld1963M55300:59:11
363330Schweigert WolfgangTeam Finish line 21973M45800:59:12
37342Haas JoachimUnion Gotzenfeld1965M55400:59:13
3835145Förster KlausTwc Fuchsenstana II1957M60100:59:31
39482Stiegler PetraTWinNeumarkt1965W55100:59:35
4036100Ötter ToniRSC-Bomann1995MHK400:59:37
41547Regner CindyMTP Hersbruck1997WHK100:59:59
4237157Rink ThomasSki-Club Lauf International1966M50701:00:03
433866Fuchs MichaelTWin Neumarkt1986M30701:00:18
44673Löschmann TinaMTP Hersbruck 31992WHK201:00:41
453971Fick AndreasTeam FinishLine1992MHK501:00:42
464070Schneider ThorstenTeam FinishLine1984M35701:00:42
4741102Betzold StefanRSC-Bomann1984M35801:00:44
4842119Meidenbauer JoachimTSV Königstein1982M35901:01:28
497111Dorn Annika3 Engel für Charlie1993WHK301:01:40
504310Edinger JoachimRunning SUN1963M55501:01:50
5144169Münzenberg EckartMTP-Oldies1959M60201:01:54
528109Schambeck Kathrin3 Engel für Charlie1976W40101:01:56
5345162Unterreiner MartinBohnenstangen1986M30801:02:00
5446171Schmidt HarryMTP-Oldies1960M60301:02:03
554786Netter MarkusTeam Bock / C281990M30901:02:18
564827Gerresheim GötzTeam Nickel1969M50801:02:24
574942Wöllmer HeinzTSTAmmerthal 11968M50901:02:43
5850152Zänkmann MarkusSki-Club Lauf Familie Lauf1967M501001:02:51
595145Hengmith MaikTSTAmmerthal 21964M55601:02:55
609106Buchner LenaMTP1994WHK401:03:22
6110155Roßkamp MartinaSki-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg1977W40201:03:26
625294Blöchinger NiklasMTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker2000MHK601:03:32
6311116Püschl KerstinAS-Ladies1971W45201:03:40
645377Joffroy AndreTEAM COSMICSPORTS1987M301001:03:49
655411Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN1964M55701:03:52
665584Groetzner VolkerTWinNeumarkt1969M501101:03:56
6756163Dennerlein SebastianZuckerstangen1986M301101:04:09
6857113Willinsky ThomasNaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn1967M501201:04:10
6958112Renner WolfgangNaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn1956M60401:04:10
7059164Hemmerich MaxiZuckerstangen1990M301201:04:14
716026Nickel AndreasTeam Nickel1977M40201:04:21
726180Schmidpeter ReinholdTWinNeumarkt Family1956M60501:04:35
736237Mettbach RobinoHögi-Express1969M501301:05:06
74636Klöcker JensTrailomaten1970M501401:05:14
7512110Elung Henningsen Heidi3 Engel für Charlie2000WHK501:05:29
7664114Huber HarryNaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn1960M60601:05:30
7713115Zahner LydiaAS-Ladies1961W55201:05:31
7814150Katzer DorisKatzers & Flo1977W40301:05:34
7965149Wenzel FlorianKatzers & Flo1979M40301:05:35
8066148Katzer RalfKatzers & Flo1971M45901:05:36
8167101Lugert AndreasRSC-Bomann1987M301301:05:37
826857Neumann AndreasBühler Motor Laufteam1962M55801:05:41
836987Rosinski MartinTeam Bock / C281970M501501:06:30
841578Bunk SarahTEAM COSMICSPORTS1988W30101:06:57
857043Fischer StephanTSTAmmerthal 21989M301401:06:57
861632Wiedemann EdithCIS Damen1957W60101:07:11
871725Nickel VeronikaTeam Nickel1982W35201:07:36
88717Urbanitz MarkusDie Zamgwürfelten1971M451001:07:44
8972167Keßna KilianBest of Rest1989M301501:07:48
9073138Baschke DanielKnusperstangen1988M301601:07:58
9174168Schulze AndreasBest of Rest1971M451101:08:03
921823Güttinger LaraTeam Frankenblitz1992WHK601:08:11
931981Wachendörfer YvonneTWinNeumarkt Family1980W40401:08:19
9475156Bayer AndreasSki-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg1980M40401:08:22
9576125Weich MatthiasLaufstammtischgruppe1989M301701:08:32
967783Stiegler OliverTWinNeumarkt1965M55901:08:32
972097Eberlein RenaLaufen macht schön1965W55301:08:47
987819Ostrowski Andreasthe Trans megettis1977M40501:08:58
997918Schmiedel KlausTwc Fuchsenstana I1962M551001:09:07
1008016Förster HelmutTwc Fuchsenstana I1962M551101:09:08
10121159Schulze-Krebs AnjaSki-Club Lauf International1970W50201:09:18
10281160Geiger WilliBohnenstangen1987M301801:09:18
10382121Niklas BerndHCL1975M451201:09:52
10483122Marx FabianHCL1973M451301:09:53
105228Schwerdtner SimoneDie Zamgwürfelten1974W45301:09:57
1062333Pausch SonjaCIS Damen1985W35301:10:20
1078451Jusis OliverBergaktion1969M501601:10:26
1088550Ludwig MichaelBergaktion1974M451401:10:28
1098669Becker MathiasNuremberg Track Club1980M40601:10:51
1102467Eisel IrinaNuremberg Track Club1990W30201:10:52
1118768Pawlowsky MichaelNuremberg Track Club1980M40701:10:53
11225151Guttmann-Bindner LiesaSki-Club Lauf Familie Lauf1986W30301:11:28
1138890Lohe MarkusTeam Bock / C251971M451501:12:31
11489166Keßna FlorianBest of Rest1983M351001:12:32
1159028Vida AaronTeam Finish line 21985M351101:12:34
1169112Beer MichaelRunning SUN1966M501701:12:39
11792153Guttmann RichardSki-Club Lauf Familie Lauf1958M60701:12:40
11893139Lörner WolfgnagZimtstangen1976M40801:12:47
1199485Hörner NikolausTeam Bock / C281964M551201:12:49
1209520Koller Ralfthe Trans megettis1975M451601:12:58
1212665Gruber TheresaTWin Neumarkt1987W30401:13:05
12296124Gradl FabianLaufstammtischgruppe1983M351201:13:13
12397120Backofen HeikoTSV Königstein1957M60801:13:57
12498135Neira EmanuelChilemania1997MHK701:14:03
12599133Zuber JürgenChilemania1984M351301:14:03
12610096Leißner JürgenMTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker1994MHK801:14:04
127101123Münich BastiHCL1982M351401:14:35
12827140Kohl MelanieZimtstangen1982W35401:15:06
12910289Bock ChristianTeam Bock / C251987M301901:15:13
130103130Koch HeinzDAV Röthenbach1953M65101:15:41
13110455Scharrer ManfredBühler Motor Laufteam1980M40901:15:45
132105136Peter ManuelKnusperstangen1988M302001:15:51
133106147Viessmann KonniTwc Fuchsenstana II1958M60901:16:45
13410752Hofer GerhardFCN Supporters Worzeldorf1964M551301:16:57
1352834Setschödi GisiHögi – Rennschnecken1965W55401:17:16
1362935Lening ChristinaHögi – Rennschnecken1986W30501:17:40
137108146Fittkau MatthiasTwc Fuchsenstana II1968M501801:18:22
1383079Schmidpeter MarionTWinNeumarkt Family1958W60201:18:26
13910917Friedrich ThomasTwc Fuchsenstana I1987M302101:18:26
14011039Neumüller TimHögi-Express1999MHK901:18:28
1413174Liehr SonjaMTP Hersbruck 31994WHK701:19:36
1423275Rauscher-Laheij Ilja Nicole ChristinaMTP Hersbruck 31980W40501:19:38
1433336Wegwart PatritziaHögi – Rennschnecken1978W40601:20:25
14411192Pflug PeterSV Neuhaus Old Stars1960M601001:21:09
145112126Niklas SebastianLaufstammtischgruppe2000MHK1001:21:13
14611354Twardawa ThomasFCN Supporters Worzeldorf1965M551401:21:29
1473424Ottmann AndreaTeam Frankenblitz1976W40701:21:47
14811422Keller ThomasTeam Frankenblitz1958M601101:21:48
14935137Peter ChristinaKnusperstangen1989W30601:22:28
15011529Sturcz StefanTeam Finish line 21981M351501:22:32
15111614Scheibl MarcelRennsemmeln1978M401001:23:05
15211788Trettin HenrikTeam Bock / C251982M351601:23:22
15336131Kley KatjaDAV Röthenbach1989W30701:24:18
154118129Hawley PhilTeam RBW1984M351701:26:22
155119127Foist GabrielTeam RBW1980M401101:26:23
15637141Sippol SabineZimtstangen1984W35501:27:25
1573853Hofer RegineFCN Supporters Worzeldorf2001WJ101:27:27
15812076Obermüller ThomasTEAM COSMICSPORTS1963M551501:28:28
15912115Döhla HerbertRennsemmeln1963M551601:28:30
16039161Majowski PatriziaBohnenstangen1987W30801:28:49
1614013Scheibl SusanneRennsemmeln1984W35601:35:21
16212291Linnert NorbertSV Neuhaus Old Stars1953M65201:35:21
16312393Hutzler GeraldSV Neuhaus Old Stars1967M501901:37:13
164124134Vallejos DanielChilemania1995MHK1101:48:37
16512546Mutzke RainerMTP Hersbruck1974M4517–
16612649Kaffka RaulBergaktion1968M5020–