1 | 3122 | Greger Oliver | LLC Marathon Regensburg | | M | 1 | 00:35:09 | |
2 | 2000 | Lang Michael | Team BOCK e. V. | | M30 | 1 | 00:36:05 | |
2 | 2001 | Benz Marco | Team BOCK e. V. | | M30 | 1 | 00:36:05 | |
4 | 3251 | Salzberger Rudi | Team Xplus1 | | M40 | 1 | 00:36:45 | |
5 | 3255 | Schild Christian | Team Xplus1 | | M40 | 2 | 00:37:15 | |
6 | 2021 | Graf Wolfgang | KLEBL Dynamics | | M40 | 3 | 00:38:12 | |
7 | 3127 | Haas Siegfried | RSC Neukirchen | | M55 | 1 | 00:38:24 | |
8 | 2081 | Maier Andreas | SYSCAD TEAM | | M | 2 | 00:38:39 | |
9 | 2094 | Leischner Thomas | Team König`s Apotheke | | M35 | 1 | 00:38:53 | |
10 | 3399 | Zahm Maik | | | M30 | 3 | 00:39:01 | |
11 | 3225 | Ochsenmeier Martin | | | M40 | 4 | 00:39:12 | |
12 | 2113 | Egelseer Johannes | | | M30 | 4 | 00:39:14 | |
13 | 2083 | Bergler Stefan | Team BOCK e. V. | | M | 3 | 00:39:17 | |
14 | 3248 | Rrustemi Avdyl | | | M | 4 | 00:39:22 | |
15 | 3179 | Lang Jürgen | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M30 | 5 | 00:39:31 | |
16 | 3077 | Deckert Jochen | Triathlon Windschatten Neumarkt | | M35 | 2 | 00:39:33 | |
17 | 2104 | Carpenter Philip | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 5 | 00:39:40 | |
18 | 2011 | Hierl Michael | Team BOCK e. V. | | M30 | 6 | 00:39:45 | |
19 | 3064 | Betz Michael | LG Allersberg | | JAM | 1 | 00:40:10 | |
20 | 2092 | Ludwig Norman | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M35 | 3 | 00:40:28 | |
21 | 2079 | Emmert Alexander | SV Poxdorf | | M30 | 7 | 00:40:39 | |
22 | 3405 | Haubner Sascha | | | M | 6 | 00:41:06 | |
23 | 3277 | Schwendner Johann | Beratzhausen | | M45 | 1 | 00:41:14 | |
24 | 3091 | Eckert Frank | Team Xplus1 | | M40 | 5 | 00:41:17 | |
25 | 2002 | Kamm Wolfgang | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M45 | 2 | 00:41:19 | |
26 | 3338 | Zunner-Ferstl Astrid | Team Xplus1 | | W35 | 1 | 00:41:26 | |
27 | 2119 | Zipper Thomas | | | M35 | 4 | 00:41:31 | |
28 | 2044 | Vögele Rudi | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 3 | 00:41:38 | |
29 | 2084 | Bleicher Matthias | Team BOCK e. V. | | M30 | 8 | 00:41:38 | |
30 | 2109 | Rudolph Maxi | | | JBM | 1 | 00:41:41 | |
31 | 3429 | Müller Charlie | LT Seubersdorf | | M55 | 2 | 00:41:47 | |
32 | 2102 | Kürzinger Jürgen | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 7 | 00:41:51 | |
33 | 2665 | Zäuner Michael | Dehn + Söhne | | JBM | 2 | 00:41:54 | |
34 | 2038 | Gehrmann Benjamin | Dehn + Söhne | | M | 8 | 00:41:54 | |
35 | 2046 | Frischmann Jürgen | Jura Gebäude Service GmbH | | M35 | 5 | 00:41:56 | |
36 | 2033 | Ziehmer Rainer | Dehn + Söhne | | M50 | 1 | 00:41:57 | |
37 | 2114 | Matt Alexander | | | M35 | 6 | 00:41:58 | |
38 | 2059 | Jezussek Damian | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M45 | 4 | 00:41:58 | |
39 | 2040 | Gehrmann Florian | Dehn + Söhne | | JBM | 3 | 00:42:01 | |
40 | 2049 | Urban Peter | KLEBL Dynamics | | M40 | 6 | 00:42:02 | |
41 | 2089 | Waldmüller Matthias | Team Europoles | | M | 9 | 00:42:02 | |
42 | 2030 | Lechner Felix | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 10 | 00:42:15 | |
43 | 3118 | Gleixner Michael | | | M50 | 2 | 00:42:19 | |
44 | 2101 | Kürzinger Thomas | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 11 | 00:42:21 | |
45 | 2098 | Bauer Armin | Triathlon Windschatten Neumarkt | | M | 12 | 00:42:27 | |
46 | 2020 | Lehner Heiko | Jura Triathlon Team | | M35 | 7 | 00:42:33 | |
47 | 2070 | Vetter Hans | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | | M50 | 3 | 00:42:34 | |
48 | 2090 | Adam Thomas | Team Europoles | | M35 | 8 | 00:42:44 | |
49 | 2004 | Stiegler Petra | Triathlon Windschatten Neumarkt | | W45 | 1 | 00:42:50 | |
50 | 2050 | Schmid Berthold | KLEBL Dynamics | | M45 | 5 | 00:42:54 | |
51 | 2045 | Kinne Andreas | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M40 | 7 | 00:42:54 | |
52 | 2087 | Kiener Michael | Team Europoles | | M30 | 9 | 00:42:58 | |
53 | 2403 | Kneißl Jürgen | Staedtler | | M35 | 9 | 00:43:00 | |
54 | 3147 | Hopf Ralph | DAV Röthenbach | | M35 | 10 | 00:43:08 | |
55 | 3419 | Kuhn Stephan | DJK SV Berg | | M | 13 | 00:43:12 | |
56 | 2115 | Polster Armin | | | M40 | 8 | 00:43:19 | |
57 | 3195 | Mändl Wolfgang | Skivereinigung Amberg | | M45 | 6 | 00:43:21 | |
58 | 2107 | Pruy Dominik | | | M | 14 | 00:43:21 | |
59 | 2111 | Distl Mario | | | M40 | 9 | 00:43:24 | |
60 | 3250 | Sachs Stefen | Team Xplus1 | | M40 | 10 | 00:43:36 | |
61 | 2091 | Irber Andreas | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M40 | 11 | 00:43:52 | |
62 | 2095 | Böllet Stefan | TSV Pavelsbach | | M | 15 | 00:44:09 | |
63 | 2096 | Oswald Richard | TSV-Gilching-A. | | M60 | 1 | 00:44:09 | |
64 | 3392 | Bauer Sebastian | Jura Gebäude Service GmbH | | M | 16 | 00:44:10 | |
65 | 2206 | Bal Eyup | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M35 | 11 | 00:44:18 | |
66 | 2019 | Teupert Matthias | Jura Triathlon Team | | M40 | 12 | 00:44:29 | |
67 | 2118 | Islinger Tobias | | | M | 17 | 00:44:30 | |
68 | 2042 | Fischer Harald | FSV Großenseebach | | M55 | 3 | 00:44:34 | |
69 | 2039 | Schubert Carl-Jonas | Dehn + Söhne | | JAM | 2 | 00:44:34 | |
70 | 3123 | Großhauser Christian | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M35 | 12 | 00:44:37 | |
71 | 2300 | Rackl Wolfgang | | | M40 | 13 | 00:44:46 | |
72 | 2073 | Gerstner Hans-Jürgen | Scheinleistungssportler Amberg | | M45 | 7 | 00:44:52 | |
73 | 3061 | Bachmann Michael | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 18 | 00:44:55 | |
74 | 3067 | Bommersbach Mario | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M30 | 10 | 00:44:57 | |
75 | 2069 | Zangl Sandro | Lauftreff Furth im Wald | | JBM | 4 | 00:45:02 | |
76 | 2157 | Müller Werner | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M55 | 4 | 00:45:05 | |
77 | 2237 | Dorr Hans | Team BOCK e. V. | | M40 | 14 | 00:45:08 | |
78 | 3278 | Hechtbauer Sebastian | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 19 | 00:45:22 | |
79 | 3073 | Brückner Michael | Team4Friends | | M40 | 15 | 00:45:29 | |
80 | 2307 | Kummert Evi | | | W40 | 1 | 00:45:30 | |
81 | 2266 | Götz Klaus | | | M50 | 4 | 00:45:30 | |
82 | 2152 | Horn Karsten | FSV Oberferrieden | | M35 | 13 | 00:45:31 | |
83 | 3362 | Stümpfel Franz | | | M65 | 1 | 00:45:33 | |
84 | 2725 | Ludwig Robert | IREMA-FILTER GmbH | | M30 | 11 | 00:45:36 | |
85 | 2117 | Neu Andreas | | | M30 | 12 | 00:45:37 | |
86 | 3397 | Kirsch Franz | Fanclub Enwin Kostedde | | M40 | 16 | 00:45:39 | |
87 | 2251 | Trautmann Tino | TSV Burgthann | | M | 20 | 00:45:43 | |
88 | 2359 | Kühnlein Stefan | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 13 | 00:45:46 | |
89 | 3211 | Morris Daniel | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 21 | 00:45:53 | |
90 | 2032 | Forster Karl | Dehn + Söhne | | M55 | 5 | 00:45:55 | |
91 | 3085 | Dirschedl Peter | | | M45 | 8 | 00:45:56 | |
92 | 2135 | Koch Ralf | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 9 | 00:45:56 | |
93 | 3330 | Wiese Julia | RSC Marktredwitz | | F | 1 | 00:45:58 | |
94 | 2279 | Lenz Hanna | | | F | 2 | 00:45:58 | |
95 | 3247 | Röll Christian | TSV Wolfstein | | M35 | 14 | 00:45:59 | |
96 | 2080 | Brandl Patrick | SV Sparkasse Neumarkt-Parsberg | | M | 22 | 00:46:06 | |
97 | 2076 | Loos Günter | SpVgg Willenhofen | | M45 | 10 | 00:46:13 | |
98 | 2078 | Mößel Herbert | SV Höhenberg | | M50 | 5 | 00:46:16 | |
99 | 2086 | Wittmann Tobias | Team Europoles | | M40 | 17 | 00:46:16 | |
100 | 2110 | Hörauf Mario | | | M | 23 | 00:46:18 | |
101 | 3436 | Müller Floh | Transalp Team | | M35 | 15 | 00:46:18 | |
102 | 134 | Friedrich Christoph | FC Puchheim | | M40 | 18 | 00:46:21 | |
103 | 2133 | Zäuner Edmund | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 11 | 00:46:29 | |
104 | 2207 | Heitz Jürgen | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M50 | 6 | 00:46:30 | |
105 | 2264 | Kastner Tobias | | | M | 24 | 00:46:32 | |
106 | 2211 | Sonntag Christopher | Pfleiderer Running Team | | JAM | 3 | 00:46:35 | |
107 | 2405 | Dexl Erich | Staedtler | | M50 | 7 | 00:46:36 | |
108 | 2105 | Dumann Dennis | | | M | 25 | 00:46:36 | |
109 | 3331 | Wild Klaus | | | M40 | 19 | 00:46:38 | |
110 | 2209 | Meyer Jochen | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M | 26 | 00:46:39 | |
111 | 2035 | Kienlein Manfred | Dehn + Söhne | | M40 | 20 | 00:46:40 | |
112 | 2322 | Lehner Martin | | | M40 | 21 | 00:46:44 | |
113 | 2112 | Michler Rolf | | | M50 | 8 | 00:46:47 | |
114 | 2328 | Bergmann Thomas | | | M | 27 | 00:46:48 | |
115 | 2140 | Glas Alfred | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 14 | 00:46:48 | |
116 | 2036 | Pirzer Gerhard | Dehn + Söhne | | M40 | 22 | 00:46:49 | |
117 | 2085 | Dorr Claudia | Team BOCK e. V. | | W45 | 2 | 00:46:55 | |
118 | 2312 | Oberhansl Felix | | | AM | 1 | 00:46:56 | |
119 | 2217 | Geyer Armin | SC Eschenbach Mfr. | | M45 | 12 | 00:46:56 | |
120 | 2593 | Bott Armin | | | M45 | 13 | 00:47:02 | |
121 | 2009 | Hindl Sven | Weltenburger Alkohlfrei CIS Amberg | | M35 | 16 | 00:47:06 | |
122 | 3350 | Moosburger Christian | Raiffeisenbank Neumarkt i.d.Opf. eG | | M35 | 17 | 00:47:07 | |
123 | 2188 | Beyer Michael | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M50 | 9 | 00:47:09 | |
124 | 2100 | Keller Theresa | | | F | 3 | 00:47:10 | |
125 | 3229 | Palm Christian | Kellermann Wohnbau | | M35 | 18 | 00:47:13 | |
126 | 2321 | Bögerl Georg | | | M40 | 23 | 00:47:14 | |
127 | 2159 | Thiede Hartmut | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M50 | 10 | 00:47:16 | |
128 | 2289 | Fügl Christian | | | M40 | 24 | 00:47:17 | |
129 | 3349 | Meyer Reinhard | | | M45 | 14 | 00:47:22 | |
130 | 3296 | Stopp Sandra | Team Oberbank | | W35 | 2 | 00:47:26 | |
131 | 2088 | Schulz Birgit | Team Europoles | | W40 | 2 | 00:47:28 | |
132 | 2144 | Firlle Thomas | DI-DO-RUNNERS | | M35 | 19 | 00:47:30 | |
133 | 251 | Bott Michael | RSC-Bomann | | M | 28 | 00:47:32 | |
134 | 2437 | Kupfer Alexander | Henger SV | | JBM | 5 | 00:47:33 | |
135 | 3295 | Stigler Thomas | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | M | 29 | 00:47:36 | |
136 | 2071 | Beesk Rainer | PETER electronic | | M45 | 15 | 00:47:43 | |
137 | 2041 | Lang Reinhard | FC Ezelsdorf Ski- und Laufabteilung | | M50 | 11 | 00:47:44 | |
138 | 2258 | Ferderhofer Hans | Woodka by Scheibel | | M | 30 | 00:47:44 | |
139 | 2325 | Federl Alexandra | | | F | 4 | 00:47:47 | |
140 | 2803 | Muschaweck Gerhard | Team BOCK e. V. | | M45 | 16 | 00:47:48 | |
141 | 2048 | Fyodorov Nikolay | KLEBL Dynamics | | M30 | 15 | 00:47:49 | |
142 | 2006 | Lang Johann | | | M55 | 6 | 00:47:52 | |
143 | 3107 | Frieß Thomas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 31 | 00:47:56 | |
144 | 2194 | Hueseyin Biyikoglu | Landgasthof Meier | | M | 32 | 00:47:57 | |
145 | 3276 | Schweiger Hermann | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M50 | 12 | 00:47:59 | |
146 | 3279 | Seger Helmut | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M55 | 7 | 00:47:59 | |
147 | 2120 | Teubert Jürgen | | | M50 | 13 | 00:48:01 | |
148 | 2066 | Obermeier Andreas | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | JBM | 6 | 00:48:06 | |
149 | 3422 | Waffler Daniel | | | M30 | 16 | 00:48:06 | |
150 | 2306 | Weismann Martin | | | M | 33 | 00:48:10 | |
151 | 2160 | Feierle Roland | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M50 | 14 | 00:48:10 | |
152 | 2043 | Seitz Albert | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 17 | 00:48:12 | |
153 | 2370 | Grad Johannes | Dehn + Söhne | | M | 34 | 00:48:14 | |
154 | 2108 | Sonntag Helmut | | | M40 | 25 | 00:48:16 | |
155 | 2412 | Hillenbrand Ralf | Feuerwehr Altdorf | | M | 35 | 00:48:16 | |
156 | 3128 | Haas Oliver | Haas.Grotesk.Run | | M40 | 26 | 00:48:17 | |
157 | 2238 | Heller Verena | Team BOCK e. V. | | W30 | 1 | 00:48:20 | |
158 | 2234 | Sebald Marc | SYSCAD TEAM | | M40 | 27 | 00:48:23 | |
159 | 2230 | Weier Konstantin | SV Moosbach e.V. | | M | 36 | 00:48:23 | |
160 | 3216 | Neumeier Stefan | DJK Obermässing | | M35 | 20 | 00:48:25 | |
161 | 3183 | Lehmeier Christof | Kellermann Wohnbau | | M | 37 | 00:48:28 | |
162 | 3411 | Meyer Vanessa | Bergziegen Oberpfalz | | F | 5 | 00:48:28 | |
163 | 3412 | Simon Peter | TST Ammerthal | | M30 | 17 | 00:48:29 | |
164 | 2275 | Lechner Sebastian | | | M | 38 | 00:48:31 | |
165 | 2203 | Hofman Michael | Museum für historische Maybach Fahrzeuge | | M30 | 18 | 00:48:31 | |
166 | 3410 | Pfaffenberger Karin | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissportverein | | W35 | 3 | 00:48:32 | |
167 | 3097 | Eibner Michael | Team Boun Italia | | M | 39 | 00:48:34 | |
168 | 3113 | Gärtner Daniel | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 40 | 00:48:35 | |
169 | 3167 | Knipfer Matthias | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M35 | 21 | 00:48:37 | |
170 | 2606 | Schuldes Thomas | | | M | 41 | 00:48:41 | |
171 | 2726 | Ertl Philipp | IREMA-FILTER GmbH | | AM | 2 | 00:48:41 | |
172 | 3165 | Kipfstuhl Werner | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M30 | 19 | 00:48:42 | |
173 | 2178 | Knipfer Thomas | Jura Gebäude Service GmbH | | M40 | 28 | 00:48:42 | |
174 | 3176 | Kurz Wolfgang | | | M45 | 18 | 00:48:44 | |
175 | 3369 | Wolf Norbert | Kellermann Wohnbau | | M | 42 | 00:48:47 | |
176 | 3116 | Gernhart Andreas | Kellermann Wohnbau | | M | 43 | 00:48:47 | |
177 | 2129 | Mederer Sonja | ASV Schwend | | W35 | 4 | 00:48:49 | |
178 | 2299 | Rackl Manfred | | | M40 | 29 | 00:48:49 | |
179 | 2495 | Hofbeck Manfred | Team BOCK e. V. | | M40 | 30 | 00:48:50 | |
180 | 3372 | Heß Ludwig | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M60 | 2 | 00:48:51 | |
181 | 2233 | Sorochty Johann | SYSCAD TEAM | | M55 | 8 | 00:48:53 | |
182 | 2075 | Schmidt Robert | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M45 | 19 | 00:48:54 | |
183 | 3105 | Friedrich Oliver | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M55 | 9 | 00:48:54 | |
184 | 3206 | Meyer Julian | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 44 | 00:48:56 | |
185 | 2252 | Beil Brigitte | TSV Katzwang 05 | | W50 | 1 | 00:48:56 | |
186 | 2031 | Sichert Hans | Dehn + Söhne | | M55 | 10 | 00:49:04 | |
187 | 2317 | Heindl Johann | | | M45 | 20 | 00:49:05 | |
188 | 29 | Beck Thorsten | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M30 | 20 | 00:49:06 | |
189 | 3101 | Fenner Lydia | Triathlon Windschatten Neumarkt | | W40 | 3 | 00:49:07 | |
190 | 2334 | Baumann Christoph | | | M | 45 | 00:49:08 | |
191 | 3065 | Beyer Andreas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M45 | 21 | 00:49:10 | |
192 | 2309 | Gisl Michael | | | M40 | 31 | 00:49:15 | |
193 | 2318 | Reichardt Maik | | | M30 | 21 | 00:49:15 | |
194 | 2149 | Fleischer Ulrich | Dorfhainer SV | | M55 | 11 | 00:49:16 | |
195 | 2082 | Kohl Daniel | SYSCAD TEAM | | JAM | 4 | 00:49:16 | |
196 | 2047 | Pongratz Jürgen | KG-Team Wild | | M45 | 22 | 00:49:16 | |
197 | 3328 | Weismann Stefan | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 46 | 00:49:19 | |
198 | 2278 | Vögele Alfons | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M50 | 15 | 00:49:20 | |
199 | 2249 | Kessner Chrsitian | TSV Alteglofsheim | | M50 | 16 | 00:49:21 | |
200 | 2034 | Meier Helmut | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 23 | 00:49:21 | |
201 | 2067 | Mahn Lothar | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M55 | 12 | 00:49:22 | |
202 | 2857 | Weingärtner Philipp | | | M30 | 22 | 00:49:23 | |
203 | 2156 | Reichert Michael | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M55 | 13 | 00:49:23 | |
204 | 3150 | Hummel Marianne | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | W45 | 3 | 00:49:24 | |
205 | 2158 | Müller Martin | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M | 47 | 00:49:25 | |
206 | 2482 | Scholz Emil | SYSCAD TEAM | | M50 | 17 | 00:49:27 | |
207 | 3257 | Schlinger Jörg | SpVgg Diepersdorf | | M40 | 32 | 00:49:27 | |
208 | 2287 | Klein Josef | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 24 | 00:49:28 | |
209 | 2138 | Tratz Manuel | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 23 | 00:49:28 | |
210 | 2320 | Gaida Fred | | | M40 | 33 | 00:49:30 | |
211 | 2257 | Völkl Alois | Woodka by Scheibel | | M45 | 25 | 00:49:30 | |
212 | 2221 | Dalles Sebastian | Sinupret Team | | M | 48 | 00:49:32 | |
213 | 2838 | Großhauser Markus | | | M | 49 | 00:49:32 | |
214 | 2716 | Eimer Johann | G.A.L. Wäscherei | | M55 | 14 | 00:49:33 | |
215 | 2615 | Vitzthum Stefan | | | M40 | 34 | 00:49:34 | |
216 | 3060 | Aurbach Helmut | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 35 | 00:49:36 | |
217 | 3379 | Höllthaler Rainer | | | M45 | 26 | 00:49:39 | |
218 | 2350 | Schmid Hans | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 27 | 00:49:39 | |
219 | 2329 | Arzt Thomas | | | M50 | 18 | 00:49:40 | |
220 | 2106 | Urbansky Stefan | | | M35 | 22 | 00:49:42 | |
221 | 2229 | Vogl Erich | SV Lupburg | | M60 | 3 | 00:49:42 | |
222 | 3428 | Kirzinger Bernhard | | | M45 | 28 | 00:49:42 | |
223 | 2284 | Völkl Bernhard | | | M45 | 29 | 00:49:44 | |
224 | 2282 | Frank Markus | | | M40 | 36 | 00:49:44 | |
225 | 2880 | Reinholz Dirk | | | M | 50 | 00:49:44 | |
226 | 2281 | Drabe Matthias | | | M40 | 37 | 00:49:44 | |
227 | 2651 | Maxbauer Peter | Büschel-Feinschneidteam | | M40 | 38 | 00:49:46 | |
228 | 3094 | Ehrenschwender Klaus | LT Sulzbach | | M45 | 30 | 00:49:46 | |
229 | 2331 | Fritsche Günther | | | M40 | 39 | 00:49:48 | |
230 | 2502 | Sippl Stephan | Team Europoles | | M30 | 24 | 00:49:48 | |
231 | 3171 | Krauß Johannes | Team Fischer Automobile | | M | 51 | 00:49:49 | |
232 | 3215 | Munsonius Rupert | Ski Club Lauf | | M40 | 40 | 00:49:49 | |
233 | 2177 | Hilbig Christian | Jura Gebäude Service GmbH | | JAM | 5 | 00:49:49 | |
234 | 2305 | Graf Christian | | | M30 | 25 | 00:49:49 | |
235 | 3148 | Hoti Masar | FC Kosovo | | M35 | 23 | 00:49:50 | |
236 | 2243 | Stich Kristin | TR Plast | | F | 6 | 00:49:51 | |
237 | 2130 | Zimmermann Klaus | BRK Neumarkt | | M40 | 41 | 00:49:55 | |
238 | 2163 | Gesell Michael | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M35 | 24 | 00:49:57 | |
239 | 3283 | Sieber Martina | LAC Quelle Fürth | | W55 | 1 | 00:49:59 | |
240 | 3363 | Tischner Florian | | | JAM | 6 | 00:49:59 | |
241 | 2315 | Stefan David | | | M50 | 19 | 00:50:00 | |
242 | 2397 | Meissner Ronny | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M30 | 26 | 00:50:04 | |
243 | 3088 | Duschinger Jürgen | SC Heimat 20Null1 | | M50 | 20 | 00:50:04 | |
244 | 3169 | Kohl Hermann | | | M45 | 31 | 00:50:05 | |
245 | 2469 | Straubmeier Gerhard | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | M40 | 42 | 00:50:07 | |
246 | 2017 | Dobra Stefan | Gothaer Laufteam | | M45 | 32 | 00:50:11 | |
247 | 2286 | Iberle Hubert | | | M45 | 33 | 00:50:13 | |
248 | 2404 | Schuster Josef | Staedtler | | M45 | 34 | 00:50:14 | |
249 | 3221 | Nützel Wilfried | TSV 1906 Freystadt | | M40 | 43 | 00:50:14 | |
250 | 2131 | Steinmetz Anton | BSC Delphi | | M45 | 35 | 00:50:15 | |
251 | 3069 | Braun Stefan | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M30 | 27 | 00:50:18 | |
252 | 3199 | Mederer David | Team Fischer Automobile | | M | 52 | 00:50:20 | |
253 | 2798 | Giel Stefan | Team BOCK e. V. | | M50 | 21 | 00:50:22 | |
254 | 2210 | Seemann Claus | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M45 | 36 | 00:50:25 | |
255 | 2213 | Blomenhofer Florian | Raiffeisenbank Neumarkt i.d.Opf. eG | | M | 53 | 00:50:25 | |
256 | 2121 | Riel Christian | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 54 | 00:50:29 | |
257 | 2464 | Heyn Sebastian | SC Eismannsberg | | JAM | 7 | 00:50:31 | |
258 | 3286 | Sprockhoff Günter | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | M | 55 | 00:50:33 | |
259 | 3154 | Kaminski Werner | LAC Quelle Fürth | | M60 | 4 | 00:50:33 | |
260 | 2126 | Schmidt Peter | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M40 | 44 | 00:50:39 | |
261 | 2496 | Hörner Nicolaus | Team BOCK e. V. | | M45 | 37 | 00:50:39 | |
262 | 2016 | Lindner Gerhard | AOK Bayern | | M40 | 45 | 00:50:39 | |
263 | 2295 | Rosenberger Bernd | | | M35 | 25 | 00:50:40 | |
264 | 2200 | Burkhardt Gerhard | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | M45 | 38 | 00:50:42 | |
265 | 826 | Niebergall Franziska | LLC Marathon Regensburg | | W30 | 2 | 00:50:42 | |
266 | 2326 | Kuhne Imke | | | W30 | 3 | 00:50:44 | |
267 | 2224 | Gigliotti Pasquale | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M50 | 22 | 00:50:47 | |
268 | 2099 | Otto Benjamin | | | M30 | 28 | 00:50:51 | |
269 | 2413 | Hillenbrand Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Altdorf | | M | 56 | 00:50:52 | |
270 | 2148 | Puschmann Thomas | DJK Pilsach | | M35 | 26 | 00:50:53 | |
271 | 2240 | Burger Alfred | Team Europoles | | M40 | 46 | 00:50:54 | |
272 | 3166 | Kluth Alexander | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | JBM | 7 | 00:50:54 | |
273 | 2145 | Rieß Werner | DI-DO-RUNNERS | | M60 | 5 | 00:50:55 | |
274 | 3252 | Sand Johann | Funny-Rollers | | M45 | 39 | 00:50:56 | |
275 | 3161 | Kastner Jana | Team Boun Italia | | F | 7 | 00:50:57 | |
276 | 2028 | Nißlbeck Albert | AOK Bayern | | M45 | 40 | 00:50:58 | |
277 | 3117 | Gimpl Anja | TSV-Zirndorf | | JBW | 1 | 00:50:59 | |
278 | 2123 | Hilbig Andreas | ASV Neumarkt | | M | 57 | 00:50:59 | |
279 | 2151 | Weber Josef | Staedtler | | M55 | 15 | 00:51:00 | |
280 | 2165 | Hofmann Günter | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M35 | 27 | 00:51:01 | |
281 | 2226 | Queitsch Werner | Stadtwerke Neumarkt | | M45 | 41 | 00:51:01 | |
282 | 2212 | Küpfer Uwe | Post SV Nürnberg | | M45 | 42 | 00:51:01 | |
283 | 2457 | Hartmann Wolfgang | Nürnberg Messe | | M45 | 43 | 00:51:03 | |
284 | 2356 | Schneider Adolf | Dehn + Söhne | | M35 | 28 | 00:51:05 | |
285 | 2259 | Foistner Harald | Zimmerei Geisler / Rehm | | M30 | 29 | 00:51:06 | |
286 | 2228 | Walter Martina | SV Lupburg | | W40 | 4 | 00:51:07 | |
287 | 2319 | Maier Horst | | | M50 | 23 | 00:51:11 | |
288 | 2668 | Vierzigmann Marc | Di-Do-Runners | | M40 | 47 | 00:51:11 | |
289 | 2541 | Tresch Michael | | | M | 58 | 00:51:11 | |
290 | 2170 | Scharpf Toni | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M40 | 48 | 00:51:13 | |
291 | 3208 | Michallok Kurt | Team Fischer Automobile | | M45 | 44 | 00:51:13 | |
292 | 2155 | Nüßler Uwe | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 45 | 00:51:13 | |
293 | 2273 | Gittmann Marco | | | M40 | 49 | 00:51:15 | |
294 | 3323 | Walter Ralph | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M30 | 30 | 00:51:19 | |
295 | 2026 | Kerler Gisela | Jura Triathlon Team | | W45 | 4 | 00:51:19 | |
296 | 2269 | Ehrnsberger Jürgen | | | M | 59 | 00:51:25 | |
297 | 2670 | Schiepe Sabine | Di-Do-Runners | | F | 8 | 00:51:26 | |
298 | 2193 | Schneck Matthias | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M40 | 50 | 00:51:27 | |
299 | 2174 | Spenger Franz | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M45 | 46 | 00:51:30 | |
300 | 2666 | Peter Wolfgang | Dehn + Söhne | | M50 | 24 | 00:51:32 | |
301 | 2445 | Röschl Andreas | Laufen mit Herz | | M50 | 25 | 00:51:32 | |
302 | 3217 | Niedermeier Josef | | | M45 | 47 | 00:51:33 | |
303 | 2180 | Knaus Rüdiger | KG-Team Wild | | M40 | 51 | 00:51:33 | |
304 | 2292 | Deppe Moritz | | | M | 60 | 00:51:35 | |
305 | 3205 | Meyer Tom | Sinupret Team | | M30 | 31 | 00:51:35 | |
306 | 2545 | Schiener Sigrid | | | W45 | 5 | 00:51:36 | |
307 | 2526 | Baum Marion | | | W45 | 6 | 00:51:38 | |
308 | 3391 | Häussinger Birgit | Radlerexpress | | W40 | 5 | 00:51:38 | |
309 | 3177 | Landfried Rainer | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M35 | 29 | 00:51:38 | |
310 | 2225 | Bauer Michael | Stadtwerke Neumarkt | | M45 | 48 | 00:51:40 | |
311 | 2172 | Schimpl Christoph | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M35 | 30 | 00:51:40 | |
312 | 2533 | Giemsa Marek | | | M35 | 31 | 00:51:44 | |
313 | 2416 | Widerspick Christian | Feuerwehr Altdorf | | M | 61 | 00:51:45 | |
314 | 3304 | Thoß Mike | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 52 | 00:51:47 | |
315 | 3049 | Geisler Klaus | | | M45 | 49 | 00:51:48 | |
316 | 2183 | Pröpster Josef | KLEBL Dynamics | | M30 | 32 | 00:51:50 | |
317 | 2187 | Meyer Bernhard | KLEBL Dynamics | | M40 | 53 | 00:51:52 | |
318 | 3180 | Lang Josef | | | M45 | 50 | 00:51:54 | |
319 | 2293 | Kreuzer Bettina | KG-Team Wild | | W40 | 6 | 00:51:54 | |
320 | 3218 | Nießlbeck Norbert | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | M45 | 51 | 00:51:56 | |
321 | 3112 | Galke Matthias | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 62 | 00:51:56 | |
322 | 2192 | Rieder Jennifer | LAC Quelle Fürth | | F | 9 | 00:51:56 | |
323 | 3209 | Mielke Hartmut | LAC Quelle Fürth | | M50 | 26 | 00:51:57 | |
324 | 3290 | Steffels Willi | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M45 | 52 | 00:51:58 | |
325 | 2202 | Schimek Christian | Lohnsteuerhilfe Bayern e.V | | M35 | 32 | 00:52:03 | |
326 | 2161 | Bittner Thomas | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M30 | 33 | 00:52:06 | |
327 | 3415 | Kipfler Andreas | | | M35 | 33 | 00:52:08 | |
328 | 2248 | Reisinger Michael | TSV Alteglofsheim | | M40 | 54 | 00:52:10 | |
329 | 2294 | Osterloh Rainer | | | M45 | 53 | 00:52:12 | |
330 | 2493 | Bytom Wolfgang | Team BOCK e. V. | | M40 | 55 | 00:52:13 | |
331 | 2218 | Gabler Peter | Scheinleistungssportler Amberg | | M40 | 56 | 00:52:17 | |
332 | 2987 | Scharf Bastian | | | M30 | 34 | 00:52:17 | |
333 | 3347 | Kurreck Hannes | | | M35 | 34 | 00:52:18 | |
334 | 3152 | Kaiser Alexander | LAC Quelle Fürth | | M30 | 35 | 00:52:19 | |
335 | 3080 | Demel Melanie | LAC Quelle Fürth | | W30 | 4 | 00:52:19 | |
336 | 2267 | Völkl Martin | | | M35 | 35 | 00:52:22 | |
337 | 2380 | Graf Simon | Dehn + Söhne | | JAM | 8 | 00:52:22 | |
338 | 2184 | Dirnhofer Andreas | KLEBL Dynamics | | M35 | 36 | 00:52:23 | |
339 | 2507 | Zürcher Manuel | Team Winzerland | | M | 63 | 00:52:24 | |
340 | 2561 | Alt Heiko | | | M35 | 37 | 00:52:25 | |
341 | 2052 | Ochsenkühn Claus | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M40 | 57 | 00:52:26 | |
342 | 3275 | Schrödl Alexander | | | M40 | 58 | 00:52:29 | |
343 | 2632 | Forster Stefan | | | M35 | 38 | 00:52:29 | |
344 | 2122 | Weigert Jonas | AOK Bayern | | M | 64 | 00:52:30 | |
345 | 2314 | Zmiskol Christoph | | | M | 65 | 00:52:30 | |
346 | 3288 | Stadler Roland | | | M | 66 | 00:52:31 | |
347 | 2367 | Graf Florian | Dehn + Söhne | | M | 67 | 00:52:31 | |
348 | 3059 | Auerochs Markus | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M35 | 39 | 00:52:34 | |
349 | 2571 | Holland Christian | | | M30 | 36 | 00:52:39 | |
350 | 2022 | Hauff Siegfried | Jura Triathlon Team | | M50 | 27 | 00:52:39 | |
351 | 318 | Dorr Alexander | Team BOCK e. V. | | M35 | 40 | 00:52:41 | |
352 | 2358 | Denk Thomas | Dehn + Söhne | | M35 | 41 | 00:52:41 | |
353 | 2256 | Dütsch Rainer | Waldläufer | | M45 | 54 | 00:52:45 | |
354 | 3057 | Achhammer Erwin | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | M40 | 59 | 00:52:46 | |
355 | 2906 | Horndasch Xaver | | | M50 | 28 | 00:52:46 | |
356 | 2398 | Damaschke Erfried | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M45 | 55 | 00:52:47 | |
357 | 2399 | Schäfer Eugen | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M | 68 | 00:52:47 | |
358 | 2342 | Plank Werner | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M35 | 42 | 00:52:47 | |
359 | 2268 | Feldmeier Herbert | | | M55 | 16 | 00:52:48 | |
360 | 2395 | Schlierf Bernd | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M35 | 43 | 00:52:49 | |
361 | 3358 | Schweinbeck Armin | TSV 1862 Neuburg | | M45 | 56 | 00:52:50 | |
362 | 2097 | Reitenspieß Alfred | TV 1881 Altdorf | | M60 | 6 | 00:52:52 | |
363 | 2653 | Netter Markus | Büschel-Feinschneidteam | | M | 69 | 00:52:53 | |
364 | 3240 | Rackl Dietmar | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 60 | 00:52:54 | |
365 | 3114 | Gebauer Knut | Laufen mit Herz | | M40 | 61 | 00:52:55 | |
366 | 3297 | Streichert Maximilian | TT - Henger SV | | M | 70 | 00:52:58 | |
367 | 2460 | Mederer-Kloupar Alfons | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M40 | 62 | 00:52:58 | |
368 | 2253 | Engelmann Heinz | TV 1860 Fürth Marathonteam | | M65 | 2 | 00:52:58 | |
369 | 2313 | Dennerlohr Michael | SV Sparkasse Neumarkt-Parsberg | | M45 | 57 | 00:52:58 | |
370 | 3249 | Rückert Michael | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M55 | 17 | 00:53:00 | |
371 | 3110 | Fruth Jürgen | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 63 | 00:53:04 | |
372 | 3294 | Stigler Dieter | MSC Berching | | M | 71 | 00:53:04 | |
373 | 2343 | Hoffmann Bernhard | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M45 | 58 | 00:53:05 | |
374 | 2531 | Vennebusch Clemens | | | M | 72 | 00:53:05 | |
375 | 3140 | Hierl Albert | Wirtschaftsschule Neumarkt | | M50 | 29 | 00:53:05 | |
376 | 2532 | Ziemann David | | | M | 73 | 00:53:07 | |
377 | 3324 | Weidinger Christian | | | M30 | 37 | 00:53:07 | |
378 | 2371 | Born Matthias | Dehn + Söhne | | M | 74 | 00:53:08 | |
379 | 2556 | Scholz-Kirschenhofer Hildegard | | | W50 | 2 | 00:53:09 | |
380 | 2336 | Sturm Alfred | AOK Bayern | | M50 | 30 | 00:53:10 | |
381 | 2649 | Schmid Stefan | Büschel-Feinschneidteam | | M35 | 44 | 00:53:11 | |
382 | 3237 | Popp Gerhard | LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf | | M55 | 18 | 00:53:11 | |
383 | 2547 | Seipel Julian | | | JAM | 9 | 00:53:14 | |
384 | 3228 | Oexl Franz | TSV Dietfurt | | M55 | 19 | 00:53:14 | |
385 | 2168 | Ortwein Bernhard | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M40 | 64 | 00:53:14 | |
386 | 2373 | Schmid Thomas | Dehn + Söhne | | M | 75 | 00:53:15 | |
387 | 3416 | Fuchs Marcel | | | JBM | 8 | 00:53:19 | |
388 | 2297 | Bergmann Gerhard | | | M45 | 59 | 00:53:21 | |
389 | 2462 | Müller Johann | Raiffeisenbank Neumarkt i.d.Opf. eG | | M55 | 20 | 00:53:23 | |
390 | 2189 | Meier Sonja | Kloster St. Josef | | W35 | 5 | 00:53:24 | |
391 | 3111 | Gailler Uwe | TR Plast | | M30 | 38 | 00:53:24 | |
392 | 2499 | Laberer Tobias | Team BOCK e. V. | | M | 76 | 00:53:25 | |
393 | 3210 | Mohr Anne | | | W55 | 2 | 00:53:25 | |
394 | 2677 | Bereczky-Löchli Györgyi | DKMS | | F | 10 | 00:53:26 | |
395 | 5229 | Meyer Thomas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | JBM | 9 | 00:53:27 | |
396 | 2550 | Regnat Otto | | | M55 | 21 | 00:53:29 | |
397 | 3124 | Grützner Karsten | Team Fischer Automobile | | M40 | 65 | 00:53:29 | |
398 | 2005 | Meier Eduard | Stadtwerke Neumarkt | | M55 | 22 | 00:53:30 | |
399 | 2150 | Meier Martin | Staedtler | | M50 | 31 | 00:53:30 | |
400 | 3070 | Braun Peter | TSV Alteglofsheim | | M40 | 66 | 00:53:31 | |
401 | 2208 | Meckler Julia | Pfleiderer Running Team | | F | 11 | 00:53:31 | |
402 | 2354 | Nießlbeck Michael | Dehn + Söhne | | M40 | 67 | 00:53:31 | |
403 | 3051 | Braun Marko | Dehn + Söhne | | M35 | 45 | 00:53:31 | |
404 | 2291 | Hertlein Werner | | | M50 | 32 | 00:53:32 | |
405 | 2423 | Westiner Yvonne | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W35 | 6 | 00:53:34 | |
406 | 2500 | Simon Sebastian | Team BOCK e. V. | | JAM | 10 | 00:53:35 | |
407 | 2597 | Räth Holger | | | M40 | 68 | 00:53:35 | |
408 | 2389 | Räth Sissy | DJK Weiden | | W35 | 7 | 00:53:36 | |
409 | 2648 | Vießmann Konrad | Büschel-Feinschneidteam | | M50 | 33 | 00:53:36 | |
410 | 2181 | Seitz Matthias | KLEBL Dynamics | | M30 | 39 | 00:53:36 | |
411 | 3292 | Stein Manfred | Concess Neumarkt | | M | 77 | 00:53:39 | |
412 | 2443 | Meier Rudolf | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M65 | 3 | 00:53:39 | |
413 | 2250 | Heuberger Helmut | TSV Alteglofsheim | | M45 | 60 | 00:53:40 | |
414 | 2400 | Adlfinger Werner | Staedtler | | M55 | 23 | 00:53:41 | |
415 | 3291 | Stein Herbert | | | M55 | 24 | 00:53:42 | |
416 | 3319 | Vogl Stefan | FFW Seubersdorf | | M40 | 69 | 00:53:43 | |
417 | 2261 | Buchbinder Evi | | | W30 | 5 | 00:53:43 | |
418 | 2401 | Hoffmann Gabi | Staedtler | | W45 | 7 | 00:53:44 | |
419 | 3256 | Schlierf Josef | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M50 | 34 | 00:53:44 | |
420 | 3380 | Hutzler Jürgen | | | M40 | 70 | 00:53:45 | |
421 | 2190 | Schreiber Friedrich | LAC Harlekin | | M50 | 35 | 00:53:46 | |
422 | 2263 | Sturm Michael | | | M45 | 61 | 00:53:48 | |
423 | 3398 | Krauss Roman | Martial Arts Neumarkt e.V. | | AM | 3 | 00:53:50 | |
424 | 3346 | Kapitzo Manfred | | | M50 | 36 | 00:53:51 | |
425 | 2214 | Gänßler Norbert | Rennsteiglaufverein | | M55 | 25 | 00:53:51 | |
426 | 3139 | Hierl Andreas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 71 | 00:53:52 | |
427 | 2613 | Knobel Markus | | | M | 78 | 00:53:55 | |
428 | 2709 | Nachreiner Johannes | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M | 79 | 00:53:56 | |
429 | 3072 | Brückel Andreas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M35 | 46 | 00:53:56 | |
430 | 2611 | Schmid Tobias | | | JAM | 11 | 00:53:58 | |
431 | 3224 | Ochsenkühn Christian | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M35 | 47 | 00:53:59 | |
432 | 3141 | Hilbich Werner | FC Holzheim | | M60 | 7 | 00:54:00 | |
433 | 3383 | Eicher Marco | | | M30 | 40 | 00:54:00 | |
434 | 3071 | Breit Alfred | Speed Runners Neumarkt | | M40 | 72 | 00:54:01 | |
435 | 2610 | Schmid Manuel | | | AM | 4 | 00:54:01 | |
436 | 2153 | Blomeier Roland | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 62 | 00:54:04 | |
437 | 2025 | Garibasch Christine | Jura Triathlon Team | | W45 | 8 | 00:54:04 | |
438 | 2302 | Graf Johann | | | M50 | 37 | 00:54:04 | |
439 | 2426 | Knoll Helga | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W50 | 3 | 00:54:05 | |
440 | 2285 | Tylla Hans | | | M35 | 48 | 00:54:07 | |
441 | 2166 | Klebl Bernhard | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M40 | 73 | 00:54:07 | |
442 | 2589 | Weiß Franz | | | M55 | 26 | 00:54:08 | |
443 | 2303 | Sellerer Peter | | | M45 | 63 | 00:54:08 | |
444 | 2994 | Bock Jürgen | | | M40 | 74 | 00:54:09 | |
445 | 2353 | Scherer Egbert | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 64 | 00:54:10 | |
446 | 2518 | Ertl Claudia | TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe | | W45 | 9 | 00:54:11 | |
447 | 2205 | Dorner Sigi | OLG Regensburg | | M40 | 75 | 00:54:13 | |
448 | 2475 | Lexmann Jan | SV Lauterhofen | | M50 | 38 | 00:54:13 | |
449 | 2477 | Foitzik Bettina | SV Postbauer | | W35 | 8 | 00:54:14 | |
450 | 2536 | Pachner Roland | | | M35 | 49 | 00:54:15 | |
451 | 3137 | Heidner Peter | Team Fischer Automobile | | M30 | 41 | 00:54:16 | |
452 | 2560 | Müller Jana | | | W30 | 6 | 00:54:17 | |
453 | 3364 | Winkler Josef | | | M50 | 39 | 00:54:18 | |
454 | 3313 | Unterburger Peter | TR Plast | | M35 | 50 | 00:54:19 | |
455 | 3376 | Frisch Christian | | | M | 80 | 00:54:20 | |
456 | 2559 | Hoffmann Thomas | | | M45 | 65 | 00:54:21 | |
457 | 3121 | Grad Stefan | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 81 | 00:54:24 | |
458 | 2564 | Beer Stefan | | | M40 | 76 | 00:54:26 | |
459 | 3354 | Rehberger Christian | SV Stauf | | M35 | 51 | 00:54:27 | |
460 | 3214 | Mümmler Monika | Concess Neumarkt | | W50 | 4 | 00:54:28 | |
461 | 2333 | Firnbach Oswald | | | M50 | 40 | 00:54:29 | |
462 | 2298 | Richter Werner | | | M45 | 66 | 00:54:30 | |
463 | 3102 | Fiederer Andreas | | | JAM | 12 | 00:54:31 | |
464 | 2324 | Liebel Heinz | | | M55 | 27 | 00:54:31 | |
465 | 2513 | Krause Norbert | TSV Burgthann | | M55 | 28 | 00:54:31 | |
466 | 2231 | Federhofer Stefan | SV Sparkasse Neumarkt-Parsberg | | M35 | 52 | 00:54:31 | |
467 | 2058 | Schönrock Helge | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M | 82 | 00:54:32 | |
468 | 2277 | Schön Katrin | | | F | 12 | 00:54:33 | |
469 | 3426 | Meyer Gerhard | Klosterbiker | | M55 | 29 | 00:54:33 | |
470 | 2463 | Distler Franz | Raiffeisenbank Neumarkt i.d.Opf. eG | | M45 | 67 | 00:54:35 | |
471 | 3099 | Eichl Franz | Fliesen Eichl | | M45 | 68 | 00:54:35 | |
472 | 2288 | Plaowski Damian | | | M | 83 | 00:54:36 | |
473 | 2274 | Umlauf Markus | | | M40 | 77 | 00:54:37 | |
474 | 2408 | Schmidt Karlheinz | Staedtler | | M50 | 41 | 00:54:37 | |
475 | 2795 | Gruber Wolfgang | SYSCAD TEAM | | M40 | 78 | 00:54:40 | |
476 | 2600 | Lexmann Radka | | | W35 | 9 | 00:54:40 | |
477 | 2570 | Thoma Dirk | | | M45 | 69 | 00:54:41 | |
478 | 3185 | Lindner Alexander | | | M30 | 42 | 00:54:41 | |
479 | 3120 | Götz Johannes | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | JAM | 13 | 00:54:41 | |
480 | 2745 | von Stormberg Claudia | Laufen mit Herz | | W35 | 10 | 00:54:41 | |
481 | 2744 | von Stormberg Max | Laufen mit Herz | | M40 | 79 | 00:54:42 | |
482 | 2948 | Neiß Stephan | | | M40 | 80 | 00:54:42 | |
483 | 2620 | Grosshauser Josef | | | M55 | 30 | 00:54:43 | |
484 | 2346 | Graf Wolfgang | Dehn + Söhne | | M50 | 42 | 00:54:47 | |
485 | 2424 | Amtmann Robert | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 70 | 00:54:50 | |
486 | 2179 | Pongratz Tamara-Lilian | KG-Team Wild | | JAW | 1 | 00:54:52 | |
487 | 2246 | Kleinöder Christian | TR Plast | | M35 | 53 | 00:54:54 | |
488 | 2154 | Kammerer Gabi | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W50 | 5 | 00:54:55 | |
489 | 2051 | Alovic Milena | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W35 | 11 | 00:54:56 | |
490 | 3032 | Dollinger Cilli | | | W40 | 7 | 00:54:57 | |
491 | 2360 | Bens Robert | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 43 | 00:54:58 | |
492 | 2727 | Lux Matthias | Jura Gebäude Service GmbH | | M40 | 81 | 00:54:58 | |
493 | 2553 | Knollmeyer Heike | | | W35 | 12 | 00:55:02 | |
494 | 3175 | Kupsch Kristin | | | W45 | 10 | 00:55:03 | |
495 | 2451 | Treu Konrad | Lauftreff Schwandorf | | M45 | 71 | 00:55:04 | |
496 | 2767 | Bauereisen Volker | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | M | 84 | 00:55:05 | |
497 | 3430 | Merkl Jörg | Papperlapp Hip | | M | 85 | 00:55:05 | |
498 | 3308 | Tumovec Bruno | MTP Hersbruck | | M45 | 72 | 00:55:06 | |
499 | 2128 | Schwarz Wolfgang | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M45 | 73 | 00:55:07 | |
500 | 3174 | Kunert Ute | MTP Hersbruck | | W40 | 8 | 00:55:07 | |
501 | 2652 | Stief Matthias | Büschel-Feinschneidteam | | M45 | 74 | 00:55:10 | |
502 | 2650 | Schmidt Udo | Büschel-Feinschneidteam | | M50 | 43 | 00:55:10 | |
503 | 3361 | Streitmatter Helmrich | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M50 | 44 | 00:55:10 | |
504 | 3299 | Teltschik Ina | | | W35 | 13 | 00:55:10 | |
505 | 3258 | Schlund Markus | | | M35 | 54 | 00:55:11 | |
506 | 3265 | Schneider Gerald | SGS Amberg | | M50 | 45 | 00:55:13 | |
507 | 3164 | Kiener Martin | | | M | 86 | 00:55:14 | |
508 | 2415 | Weiß Wolfgang | Feuerwehr Altdorf | | M40 | 82 | 00:55:15 | |
509 | 2332 | Ridzal Muris | | | M35 | 55 | 00:55:16 | |
510 | 3396 | Reinwald Melanie | | | F | 13 | 00:55:19 | |
511 | 2621 | Kuß Wolfgang | | | M40 | 83 | 00:55:20 | |
512 | 3129 | Hahn Sabine | | | W30 | 7 | 00:55:20 | |
513 | 2199 | Sturm Christiane | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | W30 | 8 | 00:55:21 | |
514 | 2176 | Teckenberg Ralph | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M40 | 84 | 00:55:22 | |
515 | 2710 | Kerschensteiner Erika | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W45 | 11 | 00:55:22 | |
516 | 3417 | Birkel Tina | LG Allersberg | | F | 14 | 00:55:23 | |
517 | 2232 | Naleppa Günter | SV Stauf | | M60 | 8 | 00:55:24 | |
518 | 3260 | Schmid Matthias | | | M30 | 44 | 00:55:25 | |
519 | 2197 | Vogel Nadine | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | F | 15 | 00:55:25 | |
520 | 3151 | Jahn Stefanie | | | F | 16 | 00:55:28 | |
521 | 2629 | Büchl Rebecca | | | F | 17 | 00:55:29 | |
522 | 2628 | Götz Philipp | | | M | 87 | 00:55:29 | |
523 | 3233 | Pfeiffer Wolfgang | | | M55 | 31 | 00:55:30 | |
524 | 3234 | Pirzer Michael | | | M60 | 9 | 00:55:31 | |
525 | 2995 | Liebel Mirjam | | | F | 18 | 00:55:35 | |
526 | 2584 | Knollmeyer Frank | | | M45 | 75 | 00:55:35 | |
527 | 2417 | Auhuber Petra | FSV Berngau | | W35 | 14 | 00:55:36 | |
528 | 3203 | Meier Josef | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M70 | 1 | 00:55:36 | |
529 | 2548 | Wiesend Thomas | | | M30 | 45 | 00:55:37 | |
530 | 2626 | Hausmann Manfred | | | M35 | 56 | 00:55:38 | |
531 | 2565 | Heinrich Gerhard | | | M50 | 46 | 00:55:39 | |
532 | 3314 | Urban Armin | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M45 | 76 | 00:55:40 | |
533 | 2807 | Seger Siegfried | Team BOCK e. V. | | M40 | 85 | 00:55:40 | |
534 | 2204 | Hofmann Christian | Museum für historische Maybach Fahrzeuge | | M | 88 | 00:55:41 | |
535 | 3407 | Dietz Günther | LT Parsberg | | M45 | 77 | 00:55:42 | |
536 | 3063 | Bergmüller Fritz | | | M45 | 78 | 00:55:42 | |
537 | 2136 | Bergler Richard | Dehn + Söhne | | M40 | 86 | 00:55:43 | |
538 | 3109 | Fruth Anton | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M55 | 32 | 00:55:45 | |
539 | 2271 | Kleemann Christine | | | W40 | 9 | 00:55:45 | |
540 | 2569 | Pruy Holger | | | M35 | 57 | 00:55:46 | |
541 | 2438 | Last Stefan | Henger SV | | M30 | 46 | 00:55:49 | |
542 | 2310 | Bergler Josef | | | M40 | 87 | 00:55:49 | |
543 | 2421 | Glötzl Norbert | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M40 | 88 | 00:55:52 | |
544 | 2481 | Paulus Monika | SV Hardt | | W40 | 10 | 00:55:52 | |
545 | 2316 | Münch Friedhelm | | | M35 | 58 | 00:55:53 | |
546 | 3076 | Danner Stephan | K1-Neumarkt.de | | M | 89 | 00:55:53 | |
547 | 2466 | Schmid Schmid.l.ess@t-online | SF | | M60 | 10 | 00:55:55 | |
548 | 2635 | Betz Maria | AOK Bayern | | W50 | 6 | 00:55:58 | |
549 | 3413 | Rail Michael | | | M35 | 59 | 00:55:59 | |
550 | 3075 | Cardoso Nuno | | | M | 90 | 00:55:59 | |
551 | 2749 | Himmler Ilona | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | W40 | 11 | 00:55:59 | |
552 | 3264 | Schmidt Maximilian | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M30 | 47 | 00:56:04 | |
553 | 2378 | Beck Lukas | Dehn + Söhne | | JAM | 14 | 00:56:05 | |
554 | 2379 | Wittmann Thorsten | Dehn + Söhne | | JAM | 15 | 00:56:05 | |
555 | 2614 | Mederer Andreas | | | M30 | 48 | 00:56:06 | |
556 | 3387 | Sand Tino | Funny-Rollers | | AM | 5 | 00:56:06 | |
557 | 2912 | Löw Thomas | | | M45 | 79 | 00:56:06 | |
558 | 3325 | Weigelt Holger | | | M40 | 89 | 00:56:07 | |
559 | 2479 | Reindl Regina | SV Stauf | | JAW | 2 | 00:56:09 | |
560 | 2434 | Heinloth Robert | heinloth Immobilienverwaltung GmbH | | M45 | 80 | 00:56:10 | |
561 | 2562 | Grad Richard | | | M50 | 47 | 00:56:10 | |
562 | 2436 | Distler Inge | heinloth Immobilienverwaltung GmbH | | W45 | 12 | 00:56:10 | |
563 | 2497 | Kaiser Tobias | Team BOCK e. V. | | M | 91 | 00:56:12 | |
564 | 3020 | Pirzer Daniel | | | M | 92 | 00:56:13 | |
565 | 3052 | Peter Rosemarie | Dehn + Söhne | | W35 | 15 | 00:56:14 | |
566 | 3062 | Bebic Miro | Kellermann Wohnbau | | M30 | 49 | 00:56:14 | |
567 | 2535 | Frank Michael | | | M40 | 90 | 00:56:15 | |
568 | 3335 | Wüstl Manuel | Gansbrauerei I | | M | 93 | 00:56:16 | |
569 | 2388 | Kerschensteiner Hubert | DJK SV Berg | | M50 | 48 | 00:56:18 | |
570 | 2805 | Pröpster Hermann | Team BOCK e. V. | | M50 | 49 | 00:56:20 | |
571 | 2055 | Simon Elisabeth | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W40 | 12 | 00:56:20 | |
572 | 3382 | Kurz Kerstin | | | W35 | 16 | 00:56:20 | |
573 | 3425 | Feihl-Meyer Elisabeth | Team BOCK e. V. | | W55 | 3 | 00:56:22 | |
574 | 2027 | Lang Hans | Jura Triathlon Team | | M50 | 50 | 00:56:23 | |
575 | 2024 | Schuster Nadine | Jura Triathlon Team | | F | 19 | 00:56:23 | |
576 | 2444 | Spitzner Rudi | Laufen mit Herz | | M45 | 81 | 00:56:23 | |
577 | 3315 | Urban Josef | | | M45 | 82 | 00:56:23 | |
578 | 3212 | Mößel Anita | | | W45 | 13 | 00:56:24 | |
579 | 3287 | Stadler Mariane | Life | | W50 | 7 | 00:56:24 | |
580 | 3353 | Porschhöfer Irene | | | JBW | 2 | 00:56:24 | |
581 | 2347 | Schön Helmut | Dehn + Söhne | | M50 | 51 | 00:56:25 | |
582 | 2525 | Ott Gerald | | | M50 | 52 | 00:56:25 | |
583 | 2134 | Scherer Peter | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 83 | 00:56:26 | |
584 | 2514 | Lösch Norbert | TSV Allersberg | | M40 | 91 | 00:56:26 | |
585 | 2587 | Hackner Gisela | | | W45 | 14 | 00:56:29 | |
586 | 2821 | Winderl Claudia | TSV Detag Wernberg | | W45 | 15 | 00:56:30 | |
587 | 2673 | Weingärtner Joachim | Die Tempomaten | | M35 | 60 | 00:56:30 | |
588 | 2247 | Merkel Ivo | TR Plast | | M45 | 84 | 00:56:30 | |
589 | 2644 | Miedl Thorsten | Bayernfanclub Woffenbach Champions 2001 | | M35 | 61 | 00:56:33 | |
590 | 2077 | Paulus Rudolf | SV Hardt | | M40 | 92 | 00:56:34 | |
591 | 2430 | Kosny Tim | Gothaer Laufteam | | M45 | 85 | 00:56:35 | |
592 | 2715 | Maget Renate | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W45 | 16 | 00:56:35 | |
593 | 2575 | Ernst Ferdinand | Team Werner Thumann | | M40 | 93 | 00:56:36 | |
594 | 2517 | Wagner Markus | TSV Dietfurt | | M35 | 62 | 00:56:37 | |
595 | 2461 | Walter Werner | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M40 | 94 | 00:56:38 | |
596 | 2341 | Fruth Elisabeth | ASV Schwend | | JBW | 3 | 00:56:39 | |
597 | 2577 | Thumann Achim | | | M50 | 53 | 00:56:40 | |
598 | 3126 | Guttenberger Marianne | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | W50 | 8 | 00:56:41 | |
599 | 2617 | Kuß Christian | | | M30 | 50 | 00:56:43 | |
600 | 2549 | Reiter Matthias | | | M | 94 | 00:56:43 | |
601 | 255 | Meyer Albert | | | M45 | 86 | 00:56:43 | |
602 | 2142 | Kerschbaum Reiner | Dehn + Söhne | | M | 95 | 00:56:44 | |
603 | 3204 | Mendl Markus | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | M40 | 95 | 00:56:46 | |
604 | 2515 | Heßlinger Maria | TSV Berngau | | W45 | 17 | 00:56:46 | |
605 | 2220 | Braun Petra | SF Kaising | | W45 | 18 | 00:56:47 | |
606 | 3400 | Englisch Bernhard | Team BOCK e. V. | | M45 | 87 | 00:56:48 | |
607 | 2311 | Fankhänel Jan | | | JBM | 10 | 00:56:48 | |
608 | 2835 | Dütsch Robert | | | M35 | 63 | 00:56:49 | |
609 | 3351 | Porschhöfer Carsten | | | M45 | 88 | 00:56:49 | |
610 | 3245 | Renner Jochen | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M40 | 96 | 00:56:54 | |
611 | 2707 | Nachreiner Manfred | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 89 | 00:56:54 | |
612 | 2839 | Fleischmann Arnold | | | M45 | 90 | 00:56:55 | |
613 | 3371 | Graml Gerhard | | | M55 | 33 | 00:56:55 | |
614 | 2427 | Hermann Siegfried | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M50 | 54 | 00:56:57 | |
615 | 2013 | Dehn Philipp | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 51 | 00:56:58 | |
616 | 3158 | Karl Markus | Team Oberbank | | M35 | 64 | 00:56:59 | |
617 | 3433 | Klebl Hans | | | M40 | 97 | 00:56:59 | |
618 | 2534 | Unger Gerald | | | M35 | 65 | 00:56:59 | |
619 | 2797 | Blum Christian | Team BOCK e. V. | | M65 | 4 | 00:57:00 | |
620 | 2757 | Jürke Rüdiger | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M30 | 52 | 00:57:00 | |
621 | 2308 | Wittmann Michael | | | M | 96 | 00:57:00 | |
622 | 2448 | Zeltner Raimund | Laufen mit Herz | | M40 | 98 | 00:57:01 | |
623 | 2521 | Bierschneider Werner | | | M60 | 11 | 00:57:02 | |
624 | 3261 | Schmid Markus | | | M | 97 | 00:57:03 | |
625 | 3178 | Landman Albert | Team Boun Italia | | M | 98 | 00:57:03 | |
626 | 2439 | Brandl Gisela | IKK-Sprinter | | W45 | 19 | 00:57:04 | |
627 | 2125 | Waegner Felix | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 99 | 00:57:04 | |
628 | 2330 | Bytom Elke | | | W35 | 17 | 00:57:05 | |
629 | 2414 | Schmidt Robert | Feuerwehr Altdorf | | M40 | 99 | 00:57:05 | |
630 | 2706 | Zuckschwert Gerhard | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M | 100 | 00:57:09 | |
631 | 2616 | Wölfl Stefan | | | M40 | 100 | 00:57:10 | |
632 | 3254 | Satzinger Patrik | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M | 101 | 00:57:11 | |
633 | 2537 | Haubner Rudi | | | M45 | 91 | 00:57:13 | |
634 | 146 | Lautenschlager Silke | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | F | 20 | 00:57:14 | |
635 | 2786 | Augustin Jens | Stadtwerke Neumarkt | | M35 | 66 | 00:57:15 | |
636 | 2471 | Haimerl Stephan | SV Eintracht Seubersdorf | | M30 | 53 | 00:57:15 | |
637 | 3307 | Trautmann Martina | RSC Neukirchen | | F | 21 | 00:57:15 | |
638 | 2468 | Harfolk Verena | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | F | 22 | 00:57:16 | |
639 | 2143 | Moser Franz | Dehn + Söhne | | M55 | 34 | 00:57:19 | |
640 | 3058 | Adelkamp Heinz-Jürgen | Kolpingsfamilie Woffenbach TOGO-HIlfe | | M65 | 5 | 00:57:19 | |
641 | 2819 | Schrollinger Thomas | TSV Altenfurt | | M40 | 101 | 00:57:20 | |
642 | 2544 | Rackl Hans-Jürgen | | | M35 | 67 | 00:57:23 | |
643 | 2656 | Radeck Domenik | CENTRUM Neumarkt e.V. | | JAM | 16 | 00:57:25 | |
644 | 2842 | Kuhn Robert | | | M40 | 102 | 00:57:25 | |
645 | 2811 | Donhauser Oliver | Team Hörgeräte Meckler | | M35 | 68 | 00:57:26 | |
646 | 2840 | Skrzypek Eva | | | W50 | 9 | 00:57:26 | |
647 | 2355 | Kienlein Reinhold | Dehn + Söhne | | M40 | 103 | 00:57:27 | |
648 | 3374 | Dirrigl Andreas | | | M | 102 | 00:57:29 | |
649 | 2339 | Pallendal Berthold | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M40 | 104 | 00:57:32 | |
650 | 3191 | Madeheim Rene | | | M35 | 69 | 00:57:33 | |
651 | 2523 | Schömezler Martin | woodka by Scheibel | | M45 | 92 | 00:57:34 | |
652 | 3163 | Kerschensteiner Andrea | Team Fischer Automobile | | W35 | 18 | 00:57:34 | |
653 | 3186 | Löhlein Thomas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 103 | 00:57:37 | |
654 | 3138 | Heim Konrad | Energy DJK Allersberg | | M55 | 35 | 00:57:38 | |
655 | 2227 | Lipperer Marion | SV Hörmannsdorf | | W30 | 9 | 00:57:39 | |
656 | 3393 | Waffler Georg | | | M50 | 55 | 00:57:39 | |
657 | 2440 | Wittmann Manfred | Jura Gebäude Service GmbH | | M40 | 105 | 00:57:41 | |
658 | 3031 | Langer Christian | | | JBM | 11 | 00:57:42 | |
659 | 2881 | Brandl Tobias | | | JBM | 12 | 00:57:43 | |
660 | 3170 | Kraus Christian | | | M30 | 54 | 00:57:44 | |
661 | 2372 | Graf Sarah | Dehn + Söhne | | F | 23 | 00:57:45 | |
662 | 2242 | Pröpster Michaela | TR Plast | | F | 24 | 00:57:45 | |
663 | 2758 | Klausing Marcus | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M30 | 55 | 00:57:47 | |
664 | 2594 | Welke Claudia | | | W35 | 19 | 00:57:48 | |
665 | 3106 | Friedrich Cornelia | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | F | 25 | 00:57:48 | |
666 | 3079 | Deiparine Rexel | | | JAM | 17 | 00:57:48 | |
667 | 3133 | Haubner Gerhard | Fingerhakler | | M35 | 70 | 00:57:48 | |
668 | 2368 | Fink Julia | Dehn + Söhne | | F | 26 | 00:57:49 | |
669 | 2442 | Jäger Sandra | KLEBL Dynamics | | W40 | 13 | 00:57:50 | |
670 | 2633 | Jäger Bernhard | | | M40 | 106 | 00:57:51 | |
671 | 3027 | Könlein Verena | | | F | 27 | 00:57:52 | |
672 | 2634 | Schmidt Andreas | AOK Bayern | | M45 | 93 | 00:57:52 | |
673 | 2420 | Kreußler Angela | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W45 | 20 | 00:57:53 | |
674 | 2169 | Schaffrinski Michael | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M40 | 107 | 00:57:55 | |
675 | 3236 | Popp Karin | | | F | 28 | 00:57:55 | |
676 | 2458 | Samberger Horst | Passionsspielgemeinde Neumarkt | | M65 | 6 | 00:57:56 | |
677 | 2527 | Besterda Frank | | | M40 | 108 | 00:57:57 | |
678 | 2755 | Jantschek Jan | M-net Telekommunikations GmbH | | M40 | 109 | 00:57:57 | |
679 | 2566 | Polster Thomas | | | M45 | 94 | 00:57:58 | |
680 | 2505 | Woltersdorf Bettina | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W45 | 21 | 00:57:58 | |
681 | 2508 | Gradl Brigitte | Teetotalers | | W45 | 22 | 00:58:00 | |
682 | 3318 | Vogentanz Katharina | | | W40 | 14 | 00:58:02 | |
683 | 2506 | Lang Manuela | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W40 | 15 | 00:58:02 | |
684 | 2902 | Thumann Thorsten | | | M30 | 56 | 00:58:03 | |
685 | 3168 | Koelbl Juergen | Giesinger Löwen | | M35 | 71 | 00:58:03 | |
686 | 3006 | Schieder Tanja | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | | W40 | 16 | 00:58:03 | |
687 | 3267 | Schöll Melanie | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | W30 | 10 | 00:58:04 | |
688 | 446 | Hergert Cindy | SV Amberg | | W30 | 11 | 00:58:05 | |
689 | 2865 | Cerny Carsten | | | M35 | 72 | 00:58:06 | |
690 | 3053 | Mangold Stephan | Mimberg 08 | | M50 | 56 | 00:58:06 | |
691 | 2364 | Schmidt Bettina | Dehn + Söhne | | W30 | 12 | 00:58:09 | |
692 | 2492 | Oliver Neureuther | DAV Neumarkt | | M45 | 95 | 00:58:11 | |
693 | 3153 | Kaluza Christian | Team Fischer Automobile | | M40 | 110 | 00:58:11 | |
694 | 2568 | Ochsenkühn Johann | | | M45 | 96 | 00:58:11 | |
695 | 2235 | Julian Neureuther | DAV Neumarkt | | JBM | 13 | 00:58:11 | |
696 | 2542 | Ehrnsberger Roland | | | M30 | 57 | 00:58:12 | |
697 | 2524 | Graml Max | | | M45 | 97 | 00:58:12 | |
698 | 2449 | Schmidt Maria | Lauftreff Deining | | W55 | 4 | 00:58:13 | |
699 | 3016 | Heyn Stefan | | | M | 104 | 00:58:13 | |
700 | 2690 | Münch Kristina | FC Holzheim | | F | 29 | 00:58:14 | |
701 | 2691 | Hacker Florian | FC Holzheim | | M | 105 | 00:58:14 | |
702 | 2244 | Pirkl Rita | TR Plast | | W40 | 17 | 00:58:14 | |
703 | 2689 | Müller-Münch Margit | FC Holzheim | | W50 | 10 | 00:58:14 | |
704 | 2063 | Tresch Brigitte | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W40 | 18 | 00:58:16 | |
705 | 2567 | Altmann Theres | | | W55 | 5 | 00:58:19 | |
706 | 3104 | Franz Daniela | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | F | 30 | 00:58:19 | |
707 | 2643 | Hollweck Werner | Bayernfanclub Woffenbach Champions 2001 | | M50 | 57 | 00:58:20 | |
708 | 2705 | Mertsch Marius | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M40 | 111 | 00:58:24 | |
709 | 3202 | Meier Wolfgang | | | M | 106 | 00:58:25 | |
710 | 2520 | Karg Ferdinand | TSV Upper | | M30 | 58 | 00:58:25 | |
711 | 2015 | Wild Peter | MÜMMLER Rechtsanwälte | | M45 | 98 | 00:58:25 | |
712 | 2990 | Held Melanie | | | W35 | 20 | 00:58:26 | |
713 | 2494 | Fink Siegfried | Team BOCK e. V. | | M40 | 112 | 00:58:27 | |
714 | 2989 | Held Dominik | | | M30 | 59 | 00:58:28 | |
715 | 2301 | Rackl Hubert | | | M45 | 99 | 00:58:32 | |
716 | 2167 | Kölbl Willibald | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M35 | 73 | 00:58:34 | |
717 | 2407 | Inzenhofer Robert | Staedtler | | M50 | 58 | 00:58:36 | |
718 | 2132 | Stigler Franz | Dehn + Söhne | | M50 | 59 | 00:58:36 | |
719 | 3024 | Münzengruber Sandra | | | W35 | 21 | 00:58:37 | |
720 | 2139 | Rogge Kerstin | Dehn + Söhne | | W30 | 13 | 00:58:37 | |
721 | 3241 | Rackl Angelika | Concess Neumarkt | | W50 | 11 | 00:58:37 | |
722 | 3414 | Kellermann Martina | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W45 | 23 | 00:58:40 | |
723 | 2792 | Püntzner Günther | SV Postbauer | | M40 | 113 | 00:58:40 | |
724 | 2722 | Hierl Willibald | Henger SV | | M40 | 114 | 00:58:41 | |
725 | 2601 | Andor Josef | | | M60 | 12 | 00:58:41 | |
726 | 2862 | Joa Caroline | | | W40 | 19 | 00:58:41 | |
727 | 2935 | Schmauser Manfred | | | M40 | 115 | 00:58:42 | |
728 | 2759 | Sammüller Michael | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M | 107 | 00:58:44 | |
729 | 2173 | Schulze Karsten | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M35 | 74 | 00:58:45 | |
730 | 2738 | Köstler Corinna | Laufen mit Herz | | W30 | 14 | 00:58:46 | |
731 | 2820 | Fiegl Jochen | TSV Altenfurt | | M40 | 116 | 00:58:48 | |
732 | 3305 | Thumann Nicola | Team Werner Thumann | | W40 | 20 | 00:58:49 | |
733 | 2630 | Füllemann Stefan | | | M30 | 60 | 00:58:49 | |
734 | 2349 | Born Oliver | Dehn + Söhne | | M45 | 100 | 00:58:50 | |
735 | 2903 | Fischer Karina | | | W30 | 15 | 00:58:50 | |
736 | 2418 | Abraham Wolfgang | FSV Oberferrieden | | M45 | 101 | 00:58:52 | |
737 | 2793 | Wocelka Wilfried | SV Sparkasse Neumarkt-Parsberg | | M50 | 60 | 00:58:53 | |
738 | 2201 | Sperber Werner | LG Allersberg | | M50 | 61 | 00:58:53 | |
739 | 2753 | Krämer Stefan | Medic-Point | | M30 | 61 | 00:58:53 | |
740 | 3038 | Knipfer Theresa | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | F | 31 | 00:58:55 | |
741 | 2664 | Mitterhofer Nicole | Dehn + Söhne | | F | 32 | 00:58:55 | |
742 | 2578 | Neumeier Matthias | | | M35 | 75 | 00:58:56 | |
743 | 3131 | Haubner Christof | | | M | 108 | 00:58:56 | |
744 | 2992 | Zurek Helmut | | | M50 | 62 | 00:58:56 | |
745 | 2470 | Seitz Ulrike | Staedtler | | W40 | 21 | 00:58:59 | |
746 | 2396 | Recht Christian | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M30 | 62 | 00:59:01 | |
747 | 2645 | Stapfer Claudia | Begnadete Körper | | W35 | 22 | 00:59:03 | |
748 | 2467 | Lehner Stefan | Sinupret Team | | M | 109 | 00:59:04 | |
749 | 2855 | Schwägerl Nicole | | | W40 | 22 | 00:59:05 | |
750 | 3432 | Strobl Stefan | | | M40 | 117 | 00:59:06 | |
751 | 2919 | Ernst Manuela | Team Werner Thumann | | W40 | 23 | 00:59:08 | |
752 | 2441 | Rein Kerstin | KLEBL Dynamics | | W35 | 23 | 00:59:11 | |
753 | 2010 | Mümmler Moritz | MÜMMLER Rechtsanwälte | | JBM | 14 | 00:59:12 | |
754 | 2929 | La Tona Kathrin | | | W35 | 24 | 00:59:12 | |
755 | 3273 | Schreck Bernhard | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M50 | 63 | 00:59:13 | |
756 | 2175 | Schlierf Alexandra | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | W40 | 24 | 00:59:14 | |
757 | 2555 | Eifler Stephan | | | M40 | 118 | 00:59:14 | |
758 | 3223 | Ochlast Andreas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 110 | 00:59:14 | |
759 | 2791 | Grzyb Peter | SV Postbauer | | M55 | 36 | 00:59:16 | |
760 | 2511 | Wart Alexej | TR Plast | | M | 111 | 00:59:16 | |
761 | 2504 | Zeder Manuela | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W40 | 25 | 00:59:18 | |
762 | 2453 | Breitschaft Egon | Lauftreff Schwandorf | | M50 | 64 | 00:59:19 | |
763 | 2866 | Brandner Klaus | | | M55 | 37 | 00:59:21 | |
764 | 3187 | Lorenz Armin | Gansbrauerei I | | M45 | 102 | 00:59:22 | |
765 | 3082 | Diepenseifen Goswin | Gansbrauerei I | | M40 | 119 | 00:59:23 | |
766 | 3272 | Schrafl Julius | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | JAM | 18 | 00:59:23 | |
767 | 2796 | Meier Robert | SYSCAD TEAM | | M45 | 103 | 00:59:23 | |
768 | 2323 | Bauer Hermann | | | M50 | 65 | 00:59:24 | |
769 | 2963 | Eßmann Stefan | | | M45 | 104 | 00:59:26 | |
770 | 2402 | Eichhammer Sepp | Staedtler | | M50 | 66 | 00:59:26 | |
771 | 2409 | Nutz Petra | FBB Runners | | W30 | 16 | 00:59:26 | |
772 | 3281 | Seitz Stefan | | | M30 | 63 | 00:59:27 | |
773 | 385 | Gilbert Christopher | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M | 112 | 00:59:28 | |
774 | 2410 | Meyer Kristina | FBB Runners | | W30 | 17 | 00:59:29 | |
775 | 2452 | Wiendl Dagmar | Lauftreff Schwandorf | | W45 | 24 | 00:59:29 | |
776 | 3090 | Eberl Georg | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M40 | 120 | 00:59:29 | |
777 | 3386 | Götz Alfred | Team Werner Thumann | | M35 | 76 | 00:59:30 | |
778 | 5013 | Brossel Roland | Berger Schürzenjäger | | M40 | 121 | 00:59:31 | |
779 | 3293 | Stein Marianne | Concess Neumarkt | | W50 | 12 | 00:59:33 | |
780 | 3373 | Krüger Anika | Klinikum Neumarkt | | F | 33 | 00:59:33 | |
781 | 2023 | Heck Johannes | Laufen mit Herz | | M45 | 105 | 00:59:35 | |
782 | 3007 | Gawlik Joachim | | | M50 | 67 | 00:59:35 | |
783 | 2946 | Kolb Hans | | | M45 | 106 | 00:59:36 | |
784 | 2446 | Fischer Doris | Laufen mit Herz | | W40 | 26 | 00:59:36 | |
785 | 2447 | Glaser Michael | Laufen mit Herz | | M40 | 122 | 00:59:36 | |
786 | 3230 | Pechl Josef | Sinupret Team | | M50 | 68 | 00:59:40 | |
787 | 2787 | Wöhl Martina | SV Gostenhof 03 | | F | 34 | 00:59:40 | |
788 | 2191 | Mauder Birgit | LAC Quelle Fürth | | W45 | 25 | 00:59:41 | |
789 | 3093 | Ehemann Christian | | | M35 | 77 | 00:59:41 | |
790 | 2609 | Feierler Yvonne | | | W40 | 27 | 00:59:42 | |
791 | 2435 | Dess Anita | heinloth Immobilienverwaltung GmbH | | W35 | 25 | 00:59:43 | |
792 | 2734 | Wolfram Annemarie | LAC Harlekin | | W45 | 26 | 00:59:44 | |
793 | 2391 | Simon Werner | egner stone racers | | M40 | 123 | 00:59:44 | |
794 | 2491 | Hollweck Manfred | DAV Neumarkt | | M40 | 124 | 00:59:45 | |
795 | 2254 | Krehn Florian | TV21 Büchenbach | | M30 | 64 | 00:59:48 | |
796 | 3189 | Lugert Andreas | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M | 113 | 00:59:49 | |
797 | 2683 | Schlierf Claudia | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | W30 | 18 | 00:59:50 | |
798 | 2693 | Iberl Elisabeth | FSV Berngau | | W45 | 27 | 00:59:50 | |
799 | 2392 | Fügl Stephan | egner stone racers | | M40 | 125 | 00:59:51 | |
800 | 2766 | Rupp Simone | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | F | 35 | 00:59:52 | |
801 | 3409 | Lehmann Michael | LE-Kommunikation | | M35 | 78 | 00:59:54 | |
802 | 3096 | Eibner Sebastian | Team Boun Italia | | M | 114 | 00:59:56 | |
803 | 2572 | Brede Wolfgang | | | M45 | 107 | 00:59:57 | |
804 | 3342 | Frauenknecht Stephan | | | M40 | 126 | 00:59:57 | |
805 | 3312 | Ulrich Stephan | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M40 | 127 | 00:59:57 | |
806 | 2612 | Grassmann Karin | | | W40 | 28 | 01:00:00 | |
807 | 3182 | Lehmeier Tobias | Kellermann Wohnbau | | M30 | 65 | 01:00:00 | |
808 | 3145 | Holzenleuchter Thea | | | W50 | 13 | 01:00:01 | |
809 | 3135 | Häusser Britta | Sinupret Team | | W35 | 26 | 01:00:01 | |
810 | 3298 | Strobel Florian | | | M | 115 | 01:00:01 | |
811 | 2406 | Sossau Franz | Staedtler | | M40 | 128 | 01:00:03 | |
812 | 3103 | Fößel Thomas | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | M50 | 69 | 01:00:06 | |
813 | 3192 | Maier Andrea | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | F | 36 | 01:00:07 | |
814 | 2345 | Götz Josef | Dehn + Söhne | | M55 | 38 | 01:00:08 | |
815 | 2357 | Federl Stefan | Dehn + Söhne | | M35 | 79 | 01:00:08 | |
816 | 2732 | Federl Michael | Kirwaläufer Pettenhofen | | M | 116 | 01:00:08 | |
817 | 2731 | Klebl Wolfgang | Kirwaläufer Pettenhofen | | M35 | 80 | 01:00:08 | |
818 | 2222 | Pleyer Ann-Kathrin | Sinupret Team | | F | 37 | 01:00:09 | |
819 | 2695 | Brosig Jonas | FSV Großenseebach | | AM | 6 | 01:00:12 | |
820 | 2961 | Ludwig Elke | | | W35 | 27 | 01:00:13 | |
821 | 3431 | Christ Enrico | JNG Racing | | M | 117 | 01:00:13 | |
822 | 2924 | Kirchner Heiko | | | M | 118 | 01:00:15 | |
823 | 2522 | Huber Yvonne | Weinbergschnecken | | F | 38 | 01:00:15 | |
824 | 2696 | Brosig Jochen | FSV Großenseebach | | M45 | 108 | 01:00:15 | |
825 | 2789 | Attenberger Karl-Heinz | SV Hörmannsdorf | | M40 | 129 | 01:00:17 | |
826 | 287 | Schmidt Eva | Automuseum Maybach | | W35 | 28 | 01:00:17 | |
827 | 2790 | Schmid Andreas | SV Lupburg | | M40 | 130 | 01:00:17 | |
828 | 2927 | Endres Siegfried | | | M35 | 81 | 01:00:18 | |
829 | 2891 | Mohr Franz | | | M65 | 7 | 01:00:18 | |
830 | 2162 | Distler Andreas | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M30 | 66 | 01:00:19 | |
831 | 2619 | Windorfer Gerhard | | | M65 | 8 | 01:00:20 | |
832 | 2223 | Merle Josef | Sinupret Team | | M30 | 67 | 01:00:24 | |
833 | 2966 | De Pellegrin Stefano | | | M40 | 131 | 01:00:24 | |
834 | 2459 | Drexler Armin | Pfleiderer Running Team | | M50 | 70 | 01:00:25 | |
835 | 3108 | Fröhlich Stefan | Gansbrauerei I | | M35 | 82 | 01:00:34 | |
836 | 2947 | Kühnlein Petra | | | W40 | 29 | 01:00:35 | |
837 | 2894 | Franz Christine | | | W40 | 30 | 01:00:36 | |
838 | 2501 | Sothmann Wolfgang | Team Europoles | | M55 | 39 | 01:00:37 | |
839 | 2921 | Märtl Michael | | | M55 | 40 | 01:00:37 | |
840 | 3132 | Haubner Karl | Fingerhakler | | M60 | 13 | 01:00:39 | |
841 | 3344 | Guttenberger Andrea | | | F | 39 | 01:00:40 | |
842 | 3348 | Lehmeier Martin | | | M35 | 83 | 01:00:40 | |
843 | 2563 | Muschaweck Lothar | | | M45 | 109 | 01:00:43 | |
844 | 3005 | Hollweck Melanie | | | W30 | 19 | 01:00:43 | |
845 | 2137 | Scherer Julia | Dehn + Söhne | | W40 | 31 | 01:00:44 | |
846 | 2344 | Wittmann Gerd | Klinikum Neumarkt | | M65 | 9 | 01:00:44 | |
847 | 2618 | Schober Manfred | | | M70 | 2 | 01:00:45 | |
848 | 3173 | Kröger Samy | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M45 | 110 | 01:00:45 | |
849 | 3389 | Ferstl Christine | | | F | 40 | 01:00:46 | |
850 | 3050 | Herrler Johanna | | | W45 | 28 | 01:00:48 | |
851 | 2641 | Beauregard Rob | Bayernfanclub Woffenbach Champions 2001 | | M40 | 132 | 01:00:52 | |
852 | 2678 | Ennenbach Petra | DKMS | | W40 | 32 | 01:00:52 | |
853 | 2595 | beck johann | | | M50 | 71 | 01:00:54 | |
854 | 2980 | Schrödl Roland | | | M45 | 111 | 01:00:56 | |
855 | 2981 | Kreuzer Tamara | | | JBW | 4 | 01:00:57 | |
856 | 3023 | Schlamminger Ewald | | | M55 | 41 | 01:00:57 | |
857 | 3083 | Dietrich Ramona | Sinupret Team | | W30 | 20 | 01:00:58 | |
858 | 2794 | Behrends Marion | SV Sparkasse Neumarkt-Parsberg | | W40 | 33 | 01:00:58 | |
859 | 2687 | Fink Thomas | FC Deining | | M | 119 | 01:00:58 | |
860 | 3048 | Schreiber Margit | | | W40 | 34 | 01:00:58 | |
861 | 3115 | Gerner Reinhard | Autoladen, Neumarkt | | M35 | 84 | 01:00:59 | |
862 | 2543 | Hilbert Karl | | | M50 | 72 | 01:01:02 | |
863 | 2431 | Götz Gerhard | Gothaer Laufteam | | M35 | 85 | 01:01:03 | |
864 | 2519 | Fries Christine | TSV Pavelsbach | | W35 | 29 | 01:01:04 | |
865 | 2657 | Adlfinger Manfred | Dehn + Söhne | | M65 | 10 | 01:01:05 | |
866 | 2054 | Brandl Agnes | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W40 | 35 | 01:01:06 | |
867 | 3232 | Pfeiffer Michael | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M50 | 73 | 01:01:06 | |
868 | 2827 | Schumacher Ute | Triathlon Windschatten Neumarkt | | W40 | 36 | 01:01:06 | |
869 | 2937 | Schuhmacher Wolfgang | Triathlon Windschatten Neumarkt | | M60 | 14 | 01:01:06 | |
870 | 2754 | Westiner Andreas | M-net Telekommunikations GmbH | | M35 | 86 | 01:01:06 | |
871 | 2983 | Uratnik Siegfried | | | AM | 7 | 01:01:07 | |
872 | 2882 | Meyer Markus | | | M30 | 68 | 01:01:09 | |
873 | 2985 | Dyroff Klaus | | | M60 | 15 | 01:01:10 | |
874 | 2053 | Pongratz Sabine | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W45 | 29 | 01:01:11 | |
875 | 2764 | Reichhard Christian | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | M45 | 112 | 01:01:11 | |
876 | 3280 | Seibel Jan | Sinupret Team | | M35 | 87 | 01:01:12 | |
877 | 2988 | Gresch Andrea | | | W40 | 37 | 01:01:12 | |
878 | 2607 | Musshoff Peter | | | M | 120 | 01:01:15 | |
879 | 2996 | Renner Melanie | | | F | 41 | 01:01:15 | |
880 | 2939 | Brandl Wobbel | | | M | 121 | 01:01:16 | |
881 | 3044 | Meier Katharina | | | F | 42 | 01:01:21 | |
882 | 2394 | Krauser Juliane | El Grano | | F | 43 | 01:01:25 | |
883 | 2393 | Krauser Christina | El Grano | | F | 44 | 01:01:25 | |
884 | 2817 | Sonntag Andreas | TSV Alteglofsheim | | M50 | 74 | 01:01:27 | |
885 | 2638 | Scheibl Gerhard | ASV Neumarkt | | M55 | 42 | 01:01:27 | |
886 | 2723 | Stößelt Edwin | Henger SV | | M40 | 133 | 01:01:27 | |
887 | 241 | Engel Birgit | | | W40 | 38 | 01:01:30 | |
888 | 3047 | Berndt Christian | | | M40 | 134 | 01:01:31 | |
889 | 2908 | Sperber Thomas | | | M35 | 88 | 01:01:32 | |
890 | 2590 | Kolb Evi | | | W40 | 39 | 01:01:33 | |
891 | 2998 | Dibs-Friedl Nadja | | | W35 | 30 | 01:01:33 | |
892 | 2661 | Ott Susanne | Dehn + Söhne | | W40 | 40 | 01:01:34 | |
893 | 2598 | Braun Monika | Müller - Team | | W40 | 41 | 01:01:34 | |
894 | 2456 | Schlupf Rita | Müller - Team | | W50 | 14 | 01:01:34 | |
895 | 2528 | Nickl Stephanie | | | W30 | 21 | 01:01:35 | |
896 | 2185 | Mederer Manfred | KLEBL Dynamics | | M50 | 75 | 01:01:35 | |
897 | 3427 | Kirzinger Karin | SV Seubersdorf | | W40 | 42 | 01:01:36 | |
898 | 3184 | Lindner Walter | | | M50 | 76 | 01:01:37 | |
899 | 2530 | Nickl Claudia | | | F | 45 | 01:01:38 | |
900 | 2943 | Berger Stefan | | | M35 | 89 | 01:01:38 | |
901 | 2660 | Böhm Elisabeth | Dehn + Söhne | | W50 | 15 | 01:01:40 | |
902 | 3266 | Schneider Waltraud | Sulzbach-Rosenberg | | W45 | 30 | 01:01:40 | |
903 | 2636 | Lindner Bettina | AOK Bayern | | W30 | 22 | 01:01:40 | |
904 | 2910 | Pelz Anja | | | W35 | 31 | 01:01:40 | |
905 | 3326 | Weigl Reiner | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M45 | 113 | 01:01:43 | |
906 | 3092 | Eckstein Christoph | | | M | 122 | 01:01:44 | |
907 | 3340 | Berschneider Thomas | | | M35 | 90 | 01:01:44 | |
908 | 2454 | Rückerl Anja | LG Allersberg | | JBW | 5 | 01:01:44 | |
909 | 2782 | Schmidt Anja | Sportfreunde Kaising | | W30 | 23 | 01:01:44 | |
910 | 2724 | Herrmann Hajo | Henger SV | | M55 | 43 | 01:01:46 | |
911 | 2141 | Braun Andreas | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 69 | 01:01:47 | |
912 | 2574 | Münch Renate | | | W45 | 31 | 01:01:51 | |
913 | 2573 | Brede Sonja | | | W40 | 43 | 01:01:51 | |
914 | 2602 | Eben Kerstin | | | W30 | 24 | 01:01:52 | |
915 | 2867 | Meyer Norbert | | | M30 | 70 | 01:01:53 | |
916 | 3098 | Eichermüller Renate | LT Sulzbach | | W50 | 16 | 01:01:53 | |
917 | 2579 | Ziegler Renate | | | W35 | 32 | 01:01:56 | |
918 | 3343 | Gschrey Martina | | | W35 | 33 | 01:01:56 | |
919 | 2942 | Weber Ralph | | | M40 | 135 | 01:01:56 | |
920 | 2669 | Endreß Martina | Di-Do-Runners | | W45 | 32 | 01:01:56 | |
921 | 3438 | Lang Jürgen | TSV Burgthann | | M35 | 91 | 01:01:58 | |
922 | 2546 | Distler Bernhard | | | M45 | 114 | 01:02:00 | |
923 | 2605 | Seitz Barbara | | | F | 46 | 01:02:00 | |
924 | 5094 | Preböck Corinna | Team BOCK e. V. | | AW | 1 | 01:02:06 | |
925 | 2974 | Raschke Jürgen | | | M40 | 136 | 01:02:07 | |
926 | 2871 | Rüger Christof | | | M35 | 92 | 01:02:08 | |
927 | 625 | Maurez Diego | | | M50 | 77 | 01:02:10 | |
928 | 2484 | Marzoll Anita | DAV Neumarkt | | W50 | 17 | 01:02:10 | |
929 | 2885 | Künzel Gerhard | | | M40 | 137 | 01:02:10 | |
930 | 3352 | Porschhöfer Ina | | | W45 | 33 | 01:02:12 | |
931 | 2659 | Meinhardt Marliese | Dehn + Söhne | | W55 | 6 | 01:02:13 | |
932 | 3068 | Börschig Astrid | | | W45 | 34 | 01:02:14 | |
933 | 2340 | Metzlaff Josefine | ASV Schwend | | W45 | 35 | 01:02:14 | |
934 | 2338 | Meier Anton | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | M35 | 93 | 01:02:15 | |
935 | 2860 | Hoppe Martina | | | W30 | 25 | 01:02:16 | |
936 | 2387 | Gruber Felix | DJK Neumarkt | | M45 | 115 | 01:02:17 | |
937 | 3327 | Weisbach Ronja | | | AW | 2 | 01:02:17 | |
938 | 2740 | Mücke Andrea | Laufen mit Herz | | W45 | 36 | 01:02:18 | |
939 | 2702 | Vetter Thomas | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M45 | 116 | 01:02:19 | |
940 | 3089 | Eben Annette | | | F | 47 | 01:02:19 | |
941 | 2473 | Ertel Alexandra | SV Illschwang | | W40 | 44 | 01:02:19 | |
942 | 2728 | Wild Jürgen | KG-Team Wild | | M45 | 117 | 01:02:19 | |
943 | 2474 | Ertel Tino | SV Illschwang | | M35 | 94 | 01:02:20 | |
944 | 3242 | Radschinsky Erwin | Team Fischer Automobile | | M55 | 44 | 01:02:23 | |
945 | 2065 | Kratzer Gerlinde | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W55 | 7 | 01:02:25 | |
946 | 3034 | Hofweber Eva | | | W40 | 45 | 01:02:25 | |
947 | 3159 | Karr Matthias | | | M45 | 118 | 01:02:26 | |
948 | 2815 | Schmidt Sandra | TSV Allersberg | | W35 | 34 | 01:02:28 | |
949 | 3036 | Vieracker Martin | | | M40 | 138 | 01:02:29 | |
950 | 2369 | Distler Melanie | Dehn + Söhne | | F | 48 | 01:02:29 | |
951 | 3035 | Wexler Albert | | | M40 | 139 | 01:02:29 | |
952 | 3220 | Nutz Sonja | | | W30 | 26 | 01:02:29 | |
953 | 2686 | Ruff Michael | Staedtler | | M30 | 71 | 01:02:30 | |
954 | 3309 | Tumovec Denise | MTP Hersbruck | | JBW | 6 | 01:02:32 | |
955 | 2846 | Bleicher Albert | | | M45 | 119 | 01:02:35 | |
956 | 3317 | Vogel Sven | SV Berg | | M35 | 95 | 01:02:36 | |
957 | 2938 | Weiß Melanie | | | F | 49 | 01:02:36 | |
958 | 3306 | Thumann Lothar | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | | M55 | 45 | 01:02:37 | |
959 | 2861 | Simbeck Sabine | | | F | 50 | 01:02:40 | |
960 | 2873 | Matthes Joachim | | | M35 | 96 | 01:02:41 | |
961 | 2780 | Härtl Cornelia | Sinupret Team | | W35 | 35 | 01:02:41 | |
962 | 2770 | Damaschke Petra | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W40 | 46 | 01:02:42 | |
963 | 2844 | Meier Christian | | | M35 | 97 | 01:02:42 | |
964 | 2365 | Schmid Julia | Dehn + Söhne | | W30 | 27 | 01:02:43 | |
965 | 2761 | Krauser Stilla | Raiffeisenbank Neumarkt i.d.Opf. eG | | W50 | 18 | 01:02:44 | |
966 | 3285 | Skordoulis Birgit | Team Fischer Automobile | | W45 | 37 | 01:02:45 | |
967 | 2465 | Dotzer Katharina | Schreinerei Xaver DOTZER | | F | 51 | 01:02:47 | |
968 | 2486 | Grünewald Bettina | DAV Neumarkt | | W40 | 47 | 01:02:50 | |
969 | 2951 | Rixmann Bodo | | | M50 | 78 | 01:02:50 | |
970 | 2841 | Baum Robert | | | M45 | 120 | 01:02:52 | |
971 | 2720 | Rudeloff Heinrich | Helgas Lauffreunde | | M55 | 46 | 01:02:53 | |
972 | 2783 | Sichert Stephan | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | M45 | 121 | 01:02:53 | |
973 | 2756 | Sichert Iris | Müller - Team | | W40 | 48 | 01:02:53 | |
974 | 2186 | Kirzinger Wolfgang | KLEBL Dynamics | | M45 | 122 | 01:02:56 | |
975 | 2852 | Keck Herbert | | | M55 | 47 | 01:02:56 | |
976 | 2604 | Winkler Stephanie | | | W30 | 28 | 01:02:57 | |
977 | 2362 | Meier Georg | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 72 | 01:02:58 | |
978 | 2487 | Stefan Sommerer | DAV Neumarkt | | M40 | 140 | 01:03:00 | |
979 | 2489 | Susanna Sommerer | DAV Neumarkt | | W40 | 49 | 01:03:01 | |
980 | 2750 | Roth Peter | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | M | 123 | 01:03:02 | |
981 | 3231 | Perras Susanne | TV Velburg | | F | 52 | 01:03:03 | |
982 | 3271 | Schrafl Angela | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | W40 | 50 | 01:03:08 | |
983 | 3339 | Zwickel Christine | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | W30 | 29 | 01:03:09 | |
984 | 2540 | Neubauer Manuela | | | W45 | 38 | 01:03:12 | |
985 | 2599 | Braun Peter | Müller - Team | | M55 | 48 | 01:03:13 | |
986 | 2869 | Tischner Heike | | | W35 | 36 | 01:03:14 | |
987 | 2814 | Kolb Gerda | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | W45 | 39 | 01:03:17 | |
988 | 2432 | Pahre Hermut | Gothaer Laufteam | | M55 | 49 | 01:03:17 | |
989 | 2014 | Förtsch Thomas | MÜMMLER Rechtsanwälte | | M50 | 79 | 01:03:18 | |
990 | 2640 | Weigl Karin | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | W30 | 30 | 01:03:18 | |
991 | 2960 | Korpowski Andreas | | | M40 | 141 | 01:03:18 | |
992 | 2747 | Spangler Gerhard | Laufen mit Herz | | M50 | 80 | 01:03:19 | |
993 | 2363 | Thumann Thomas | Dehn + Söhne | | M30 | 73 | 01:03:23 | |
994 | 3046 | Noeth Jina | | | W55 | 8 | 01:03:24 | |
995 | 3045 | Ackermann Rudi | | | M60 | 16 | 01:03:24 | |
996 | 3302 | Thiele Klaus | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 142 | 01:03:29 | |
997 | 2837 | Großhauser Bettina | | | F | 53 | 01:03:29 | |
998 | 2836 | Weikert Robert | | | M | 124 | 01:03:30 | |
999 | 3037 | Noderer Judith | | | F | 54 | 01:03:31 | |
1000 | 2422 | Karl Hildegard | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W55 | 9 | 01:03:31 | |
1001 | 3039 | Gilch Margaretha | | | F | 55 | 01:03:31 | |
1002 | 2712 | Stiegler Luise | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W55 | 10 | 01:03:31 | |
1003 | 3424 | Schreiner Sabine | DAV Altdorf | | W45 | 40 | 01:03:34 | |
1004 | 3134 | Häusler Erna | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | | W45 | 41 | 01:03:34 | |
1005 | 2428 | Hermann Hannelore | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W55 | 11 | 01:03:36 | |
1006 | 2124 | Cebe Furkan | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | JBM | 15 | 01:03:36 | |
1007 | 2672 | Regnet Stefan | Die Tempomaten | | M35 | 98 | 01:03:38 | |
1008 | 2748 | Kranhold Frank | Lauftreff Parsberg | | M60 | 17 | 01:03:39 | |
1009 | 2886 | Scholz Norbert | | | M45 | 123 | 01:03:40 | |
1010 | 2936 | Willy Florian | | | M30 | 74 | 01:03:41 | |
1011 | 2968 | Huber Raimund | | | M60 | 18 | 01:03:42 | |
1012 | 3194 | Maier Johannes | | | M | 125 | 01:03:43 | |
1013 | 2949 | Endres Georg | | | M45 | 124 | 01:03:46 | |
1014 | 3160 | Kasper Stefanie | | | W30 | 31 | 01:03:47 | |
1015 | 2816 | Kellner Sandra | TSV Alteglofsheim | | W35 | 37 | 01:03:56 | |
1016 | 2485 | Steinmetz Monika | DAV Neumarkt | | W50 | 19 | 01:03:59 | |
1017 | 2788 | Paulus Andrea | SV Hardt | | W35 | 38 | 01:04:01 | |
1018 | 2637 | Dechant Alfons | ASV Holzheim am Forst | | M60 | 19 | 01:04:01 | |
1019 | 2907 | Horndasch Ilona | | | F | 56 | 01:04:03 | |
1020 | 3355 | Rupp Birgitt | | | W55 | 12 | 01:04:07 | |
1021 | 2898 | Full Daniela | | | W35 | 39 | 01:04:07 | |
1022 | 2899 | Hierl Christine | | | W30 | 32 | 01:04:07 | |
1023 | 3125 | Guttenberger Lisa | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | F | 57 | 01:04:12 | |
1024 | 2904 | Heindl Stefani | | | W30 | 33 | 01:04:13 | |
1025 | 3156 | Kanzler Roland | | | M | 126 | 01:04:15 | |
1026 | 2581 | Ziegler Tobias | | | M30 | 75 | 01:04:19 | |
1027 | 2582 | Hills Melanie | | | F | 58 | 01:04:19 | |
1028 | 2580 | Kaminski Nina | | | F | 59 | 01:04:19 | |
1029 | 2984 | Seitz Wolfgang | | | M45 | 125 | 01:04:24 | |
1030 | 2639 | Lobensteiner Corinna | ASV Neumarkt - Kraftsport & Fitness | | F | 60 | 01:04:24 | |
1031 | 2682 | Steinhäuser Rüdiger | dks strullendorf ev | | M45 | 126 | 01:04:24 | |
1032 | 2622 | Moritz Gabriele | | | W55 | 13 | 01:04:26 | |
1033 | 5093 | Preböck Kathrin | Team BOCK e. V. | | AW | 3 | 01:04:27 | |
1034 | 2879 | Hipp Markus | | | M35 | 99 | 01:04:28 | |
1035 | 2735 | Köchl Elisabeth | LAC Harlekin | | W50 | 20 | 01:04:29 | |
1036 | 2826 | Klement Dagmar | TV Mallersdorf | | W50 | 21 | 01:04:29 | |
1037 | 3332 | Winter Bettina | | | W35 | 40 | 01:04:32 | |
1038 | 2383 | Söllner Manuel | Dehn + Söhne | | JBM | 16 | 01:04:34 | |
1039 | 2625 | Mosandl Manfred | | | M35 | 100 | 01:04:35 | |
1040 | 3238 | Popp Claudia | | | F | 61 | 01:04:36 | |
1041 | 2361 | Meier Roswitha | Dehn + Söhne | | W30 | 34 | 01:04:43 | |
1042 | 3019 | Schöll Kerstin | | | W35 | 41 | 01:04:44 | |
1043 | 3018 | Fischer Michaela | | | W35 | 42 | 01:04:44 | |
1044 | 3200 | Meid Elke | | | W35 | 43 | 01:04:45 | |
1045 | 3172 | Krauß Andrea | | | W40 | 51 | 01:04:45 | |
1046 | 3262 | Schmid Gabi | Team Fischer Automobile | | W45 | 42 | 01:04:48 | |
1047 | 3227 | Oelkers Sven | | | M40 | 143 | 01:04:49 | |
1048 | 3226 | Oelkers Daniela | | | W30 | 35 | 01:04:50 | |
1049 | 2823 | Scheuerer Michael | TSV Pavelsbach | | M35 | 101 | 01:04:51 | |
1050 | 2944 | Fruth Sandra | | | W35 | 44 | 01:04:52 | |
1051 | 2993 | Gerber Waltraud | | | W50 | 22 | 01:04:54 | |
1052 | 3421 | Ataholo Mandingo | | | M45 | 127 | 01:04:58 | |
1053 | 510 | Daum Simone | | | F | 62 | 01:05:00 | |
1054 | 2901 | Denskus Can | | | M40 | 144 | 01:05:00 | |
1055 | 3015 | Heyn David | | | JAM | 19 | 01:05:03 | |
1056 | 2060 | Csordas Carina | Klinikum Neumarkt | | F | 63 | 01:05:04 | |
1057 | 420 | Holzapfel Pia | LG Allersberg | | W40 | 52 | 01:05:04 | |
1058 | 3157 | Karl Markus | KLEBL Dynamics | | M | 127 | 01:05:04 | |
1059 | 2061 | Schmitz Dorothea | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W30 | 36 | 01:05:04 | |
1060 | 2737 | Spitzner Ricarda | Laufen mit Herz | | W40 | 53 | 01:05:04 | |
1061 | 3013 | Wittmann Michael | | | JAM | 20 | 01:05:05 | |
1062 | 3322 | Walbert Sabrina | | | F | 64 | 01:05:10 | |
1063 | 2068 | Fruth Michael | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | M40 | 145 | 01:05:16 | |
1064 | 2926 | Fehm Julia | | | F | 65 | 01:05:18 | |
1065 | 3357 | Schweigert Marion | LAC Quelle Fürth | | W40 | 54 | 01:05:20 | |
1066 | 2733 | Mederer Birgit | KLEBL Dynamics | | F | 66 | 01:05:22 | |
1067 | 2752 | Stief Robert | MÄWE Allstars | | M30 | 76 | 01:05:24 | |
1068 | 2490 | Horst Federer | DAV Neumarkt | | M40 | 146 | 01:05:24 | |
1069 | 2932 | Haußner Anni | | | W50 | 23 | 01:05:25 | |
1070 | 2931 | Sauerbrey Marianne | | | W45 | 43 | 01:05:26 | |
1071 | 2576 | Dorner Petra | | | W35 | 45 | 01:05:26 | |
1072 | 2775 | Bauereisen Konrad | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | M | 128 | 01:05:28 | |
1073 | 2012 | Bock Dominique | MÜMMLER Rechtsanwälte | | W45 | 44 | 01:05:30 | |
1074 | 2539 | Herrmann Jörg | | | M40 | 147 | 01:05:34 | |
1075 | 3086 | Distler Gerdi | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | W40 | 55 | 01:05:39 | |
1076 | 2529 | Nickl Monika | | | W50 | 24 | 01:05:40 | |
1077 | 3403 | Tutschek Silvia | LAC Harlekin | | W45 | 45 | 01:05:42 | |
1078 | 2694 | Haas Ludwig | FSV Berngau | | M55 | 50 | 01:05:43 | |
1079 | 3274 | Schrödl Christian | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 148 | 01:05:44 | |
1080 | 3401 | Schäfer Wolfgang | Die Leminge | | M50 | 81 | 01:05:44 | |
1081 | 3402 | Schulze Christiane | Die Leminge | | F | 67 | 01:05:45 | |
1082 | 2913 | Distler Andrea | | | F | 68 | 01:05:47 | |
1083 | 3043 | Meyer Claudia | | | F | 69 | 01:05:47 | |
1084 | 2868 | Lang Johannes | | | M30 | 77 | 01:05:51 | |
1085 | 2804 | Petzold Michael | Team BOCK e. V. | | M45 | 128 | 01:05:53 | |
1086 | 2905 | Rückert Julia | | | F | 70 | 01:05:56 | |
1087 | 2056 | Fink Andrea | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W40 | 56 | 01:05:57 | |
1088 | 3381 | Schneider Alfred | | | M50 | 82 | 01:05:58 | |
1089 | 2721 | Engeldinger. Cäcilia | Henger SV | | W55 | 14 | 01:05:59 | |
1090 | 2954 | Zimmermann Diana | | | W40 | 57 | 01:06:01 | |
1091 | 2554 | Meyer Simone | | | W40 | 58 | 01:06:01 | |
1092 | 2847 | Stresing Stephan | | | M40 | 149 | 01:06:02 | |
1093 | 2923 | Brost Petra | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W45 | 46 | 01:06:03 | |
1094 | 2742 | Bittner Claudia | Laufen mit Herz | | W45 | 47 | 01:06:04 | |
1095 | 2741 | Bittner Josef | Laufen mit Herz | | M50 | 83 | 01:06:04 | |
1096 | 3084 | Dietrich Axel | | | M30 | 78 | 01:06:06 | |
1097 | 3394 | Luh Ulrike | TSV Alteglofsheim | | W50 | 25 | 01:06:06 | |
1098 | 2751 | Weber Susanne | MÄWE Allstars | | W30 | 37 | 01:06:10 | |
1099 | 2583 | Wagner Margit | | | W45 | 48 | 01:06:17 | |
1100 | 2700 | Gehr Rita | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W50 | 26 | 01:06:20 | |
1101 | 2765 | Herrmann Katharina | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | F | 71 | 01:06:20 | |
1102 | 3269 | Schön Ingrid | TC Günching | | W40 | 59 | 01:06:23 | |
1103 | 2774 | Ehrnsperger Birgit | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W45 | 49 | 01:06:25 | |
1104 | 2663 | Friedel Stefanie | Dehn + Söhne | | F | 72 | 01:06:30 | |
1105 | 2662 | Friedel Christine | Dehn + Söhne | | F | 73 | 01:06:30 | |
1106 | 5083 | Meyer Doris | Henger SV | | W40 | 60 | 01:06:31 | |
1107 | 2760 | Plaschke-Donawell Kristina | Post SV Nürnberg | | W30 | 38 | 01:06:32 | |
1108 | 3149 | Huber Marga | | | W45 | 50 | 01:06:35 | |
1109 | 3321 | Wagenpfeil Irene | Team Fischer Automobile | | W60 | 1 | 01:06:36 | |
1110 | 3222 | Nützel Heike | TSV 1906 Freystadt | | W35 | 46 | 01:06:38 | |
1111 | 2967 | Weber Alex | | | F | 74 | 01:06:38 | |
1112 | 2972 | Feldner Joachim | | | M55 | 51 | 01:06:40 | |
1113 | 3259 | Schmauß Jürgen | | | M40 | 150 | 01:06:43 | |
1114 | 2900 | Denskus Susanne | | | W35 | 47 | 01:06:45 | |
1115 | 2997 | Wrosch Petra | | | W40 | 61 | 01:06:45 | |
1116 | 2352 | Scherer Gabi | Dehn + Söhne | | W45 | 51 | 01:06:45 | |
1117 | 2922 | Meier Uli | | | M45 | 129 | 01:06:47 | |
1118 | 3284 | Silberhorn Elisabeth | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W55 | 15 | 01:06:47 | |
1119 | 2889 | Wein Stilla | | | W55 | 16 | 01:06:53 | |
1120 | 2890 | Wendl Wolfgang | | | M60 | 20 | 01:07:00 | |
1121 | 2973 | Löffler Sandra | | | W35 | 48 | 01:07:00 | |
1122 | 3026 | Fürst Kurt | | | M50 | 84 | 01:07:03 | |
1123 | 2730 | Moll Claudia | KG-Team Wild | | W40 | 62 | 01:07:09 | |
1124 | 3012 | Kuhn Renate | | | W45 | 52 | 01:07:10 | |
1125 | 2863 | Fürst Helga | | | W40 | 63 | 01:07:12 | |
1126 | 2875 | Hüttinger Elli | | | W50 | 27 | 01:07:14 | |
1127 | 2874 | Hüttinger Franz | | | M50 | 85 | 01:07:14 | |
1128 | 2771 | Pielenhofer Gisela | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W40 | 64 | 01:07:16 | |
1129 | 2377 | Götz Michael | Dehn + Söhne | | JAM | 21 | 01:07:18 | |
1130 | 2455 | Mangold Sabina | Mimberg 08 | | W45 | 53 | 01:07:23 | |
1131 | 2887 | Maul Barbara | | | W45 | 54 | 01:07:27 | |
1132 | 2586 | Schütze Tanja | | | F | 75 | 01:07:27 | |
1133 | 2888 | Sperber Christa | | | W45 | 55 | 01:07:27 | |
1134 | 2623 | Schön Sandra | | | W30 | 39 | 01:07:27 | |
1135 | 2642 | Hollweck Roland | Bayernfanclub Woffenbach Champions 2001 | | M50 | 86 | 01:07:28 | |
1136 | 2714 | Müller Annelies | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W50 | 28 | 01:07:29 | |
1137 | 2918 | Düring Evi | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W55 | 17 | 01:07:31 | |
1138 | 2713 | Feierle Conny | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W50 | 29 | 01:07:33 | |
1139 | 3041 | Teubert Evi | | | W50 | 30 | 01:07:33 | |
1140 | 2828 | Kähler Helmar | VHS | | M70 | 3 | 01:07:35 | |
1141 | 3190 | Macho Peter | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M40 | 151 | 01:07:37 | |
1142 | 2674 | Harrer Ute | DJK Göggelsbuch | | W40 | 65 | 01:07:38 | |
1143 | 3320 | Vossaert Bart | | | M | 129 | 01:07:40 | |
1144 | 2667 | Paulus Sarah | DAV Neumarkt | | F | 76 | 01:07:40 | |
1145 | 3017 | Hocker Dirk | | | M50 | 87 | 01:07:41 | |
1146 | 2895 | Küfner Sandra | | | W45 | 56 | 01:07:41 | |
1147 | 3197 | Mark Peter | | | M40 | 152 | 01:07:42 | |
1148 | 3388 | Grasruck Herbert | ASV Neumarkt - Ringen | | M55 | 52 | 01:07:42 | |
1149 | 2762 | Heyn Ingeborg | SC Eismannsberg | | W45 | 57 | 01:07:43 | |
1150 | 2196 | Jaiko Lisa | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | | W30 | 40 | 01:07:51 | |
1151 | 2685 | Leibl Christa | Staedtler | | W40 | 66 | 01:07:51 | |
1152 | 3239 | Präger Frank | | | M50 | 88 | 01:07:51 | |
1153 | 2917 | Hedwitschak Tobias | | | M35 | 102 | 01:07:52 | |
1154 | 2952 | Ibl Erika | | | W45 | 58 | 01:07:52 | |
1155 | 2773 | Blank Rita | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W55 | 18 | 01:08:04 | |
1156 | 3009 | Bauer Theresa | | | F | 77 | 01:08:06 | |
1157 | 2488 | Kippes Andrea | DAV Neumarkt | | W35 | 49 | 01:08:07 | |
1158 | 2591 | Sehr Renate | | | W50 | 31 | 01:08:11 | |
1159 | 2945 | Maul Heidemarie | | | W45 | 59 | 01:08:12 | |
1160 | 2969 | Geitner Kathrin | | | F | 78 | 01:08:13 | |
1161 | 2779 | Steiner Susanne | Sinupret Team | | W40 | 67 | 01:08:14 | |
1162 | 3033 | Hentschel Daniel | | | M30 | 79 | 01:08:16 | |
1163 | 2976 | Ullrich Doris | | | W50 | 32 | 01:08:20 | |
1164 | 2979 | Lang Angelika | | | W50 | 33 | 01:08:20 | |
1165 | 2977 | Michler Beate | | | W50 | 34 | 01:08:21 | |
1166 | 3014 | Walter Rene | | | M | 130 | 01:08:23 | |
1167 | 2915 | Kobras Stefan | | | M40 | 153 | 01:08:30 | |
1168 | 3395 | Lederer Günther | TSV Alteglofsheim | | M50 | 89 | 01:08:33 | |
1169 | 2381 | Scherer Annika | Dehn + Söhne | | JBW | 7 | 01:08:33 | |
1170 | 2688 | Birner Josef | FC Deining Abteilung Sturzflug | | M60 | 21 | 01:08:38 | |
1171 | 2909 | Achhammer Nadine | | | F | 79 | 01:08:39 | |
1172 | 3289 | Staebner Walter | | | M55 | 53 | 01:08:39 | |
1173 | 2064 | Bauer Angela | Klinikum Neumarkt | | W45 | 60 | 01:08:40 | |
1174 | 2772 | Meier Inge | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W45 | 61 | 01:08:47 | |
1175 | 3143 | Hollweck Christine | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | JAW | 3 | 01:08:50 | |
1176 | 2914 | Stöckl Rosmarie | | | W60 | 2 | 01:08:53 | |
1177 | 3100 | Fankhänel Jens | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | M40 | 154 | 01:08:56 | |
1178 | 3055 | Geitner Birgit | | | F | 80 | 01:08:57 | |
1179 | 2806 | Reisinger Helmut | Team BOCK e. V. | | M60 | 22 | 01:08:59 | |
1180 | 2509 | Fügl Monika | TR Plast | | W30 | 41 | 01:08:59 | |
1181 | 3244 | Reiß Martin | TR Plast | | M35 | 103 | 01:09:00 | |
1182 | 2708 | Nachreiner Jutta | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W45 | 62 | 01:09:02 | |
1183 | 2245 | Roßman Carolin | TR Plast | | F | 81 | 01:09:05 | |
1184 | 2429 | Glötzl Manfred | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M40 | 155 | 01:09:10 | |
1185 | 2701 | Gloetzl Elfriede | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W60 | 3 | 01:09:10 | |
1186 | 2647 | Blumenstock Isabella | Blumenstock Immobilien | | W35 | 50 | 01:09:12 | |
1187 | 2646 | Kirsch Peter | Blumenstock Immobilien | | M45 | 130 | 01:09:12 | |
1188 | 3000 | Großmüller Adriane | | | W35 | 51 | 01:09:13 | |
1189 | 2999 | Fuchs Elke | | | W40 | 68 | 01:09:14 | |
1190 | 2911 | Müller Frank | | | M40 | 156 | 01:09:15 | |
1191 | 2585 | Romstöck-Grübler Eva-Maria | | | W40 | 69 | 01:09:19 | |
1192 | 2824 | Ochsenkuehn Ruth | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | | W50 | 35 | 01:09:20 | |
1193 | 2849 | Schöll Anja | | | F | 82 | 01:09:21 | |
1194 | 2850 | Schmidt Nicole | | | W30 | 42 | 01:09:22 | |
1195 | 3042 | Mauderer Markus | | | M35 | 104 | 01:09:28 | |
1196 | 2631 | Schroll stefan | | | M35 | 105 | 01:09:28 | |
1197 | 2859 | Fieger Ernst | tsv wacker 50 Neutraubling | | M50 | 90 | 01:09:30 | |
1198 | 2858 | Fieger Petra | tsv wacker 50 Neutraubling | | W55 | 19 | 01:09:31 | |
1199 | 2684 | Leibl Markus | Staedtler | | M40 | 157 | 01:09:35 | |
1200 | 3155 | Kaminski Stephanie | LAC Quelle Fürth | | W30 | 43 | 01:09:35 | |
1201 | 3008 | Pfaffenberger Hans | | | M55 | 54 | 01:09:35 | |
1202 | 2679 | Ghiasi Soheila | DKMS | | F | 83 | 01:09:44 | |
1203 | 3029 | Maier Anett | | | W30 | 44 | 01:09:46 | |
1204 | 3420 | Schreiber Maria | LAC Harlekin | | W45 | 63 | 01:09:46 | |
1205 | 2018 | Frommann Christian | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M40 | 158 | 01:10:01 | |
1206 | 2729 | Wild Birgit | KG-Team Wild | | W40 | 70 | 01:10:03 | |
1207 | 2991 | Jantosch Kevin | | | M | 131 | 01:10:06 | |
1208 | 3030 | Pilhöfer Marcus | | | M | 132 | 01:10:07 | |
1209 | 2785 | Glötzl Anita | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | W40 | 71 | 01:10:08 | |
1210 | 2930 | Kerschensteiner Christa | | | W50 | 36 | 01:10:09 | |
1211 | 2390 | Haidner Bernhard | egner stone racers | | M40 | 159 | 01:10:12 | |
1212 | 3198 | Mayer Matthias | | | M45 | 131 | 01:10:16 | |
1213 | 2853 | Riepl Daniela | | | F | 84 | 01:10:18 | |
1214 | 3311 | Tyroller Ines | | | W40 | 72 | 01:10:31 | |
1215 | 3246 | Riedl Josef | | | M50 | 91 | 01:10:31 | |
1216 | 3345 | Hollweck Herbert | | | M35 | 106 | 01:10:35 | |
1217 | 2876 | Reiter Monika | | | W45 | 64 | 01:10:38 | |
1218 | 3181 | Langer Alexandra | Max Bögl-Running-Team | | W35 | 52 | 01:10:40 | |
1219 | 2956 | Hoffmann Stefan | | | M30 | 80 | 01:10:45 | |
1220 | 2957 | Leitenberger Thomas | | | M35 | 107 | 01:10:46 | |
1221 | 2699 | Mielich Stefanie | FSV Oberferrieden | | F | 85 | 01:10:47 | |
1222 | 2698 | Persache Ramone | FSV Oberferrieden | | F | 86 | 01:10:47 | |
1223 | 2697 | Stüwe Manuela | FSV Oberferrieden | | W40 | 73 | 01:10:47 | |
1224 | 3390 | Donhauser Peter | | | M | 133 | 01:10:59 | |
1225 | 2970 | Sturm Miriam | | | F | 87 | 01:11:04 | |
1226 | 2810 | Thiesen Manuela | Team Hörgeräte Meckler | | W35 | 53 | 01:11:05 | |
1227 | 2965 | Kastl Sabine | | | W40 | 74 | 01:11:09 | |
1228 | 2964 | Schardt Wolfgang | | | M45 | 132 | 01:11:09 | |
1229 | 2808 | Trebes Franz | Team BOCK e. V. | | M70 | 4 | 01:11:11 | |
1230 | 2739 | Poppel Karin | Laufen mit Herz | | W40 | 75 | 01:11:18 | |
1231 | 2711 | Distler Sophia | Funrunners Neumarkt | | F | 88 | 01:11:19 | |
1232 | 2955 | Ulrich Verena | | | F | 89 | 01:11:19 | |
1233 | 3270 | Schrafl Wolfgang | Team Gerhart und Jänig | | M40 | 160 | 01:11:22 | |
1234 | 2768 | Görlitz Theresia | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W50 | 37 | 01:11:34 | |
1235 | 2953 | Holzinger Stefan | | | M40 | 161 | 01:11:35 | |
1236 | 2800 | Kostic Heidi | Team BOCK e. V. | | W45 | 65 | 01:11:37 | |
1237 | 3142 | Hirschmann Birgitta | Lauftreff Sulzbach | | W45 | 66 | 01:11:40 | |
1238 | 2958 | Ehrhardt Thomas | | | M45 | 133 | 01:11:44 | |
1239 | 2870 | Ovenhausen Hubert | | | M60 | 23 | 01:11:44 | |
1240 | 2812 | Krause Karin | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | F | 90 | 01:11:45 | |
1241 | 3341 | Dorn Betti | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W50 | 38 | 01:11:54 | |
1242 | 2386 | Lang Alexandra | die Allerscheensten | | W35 | 54 | 01:11:54 | |
1243 | 2671 | Knörzer Roswitha | Die Allerscheensten | | W50 | 39 | 01:11:55 | |
1244 | 2959 | Thumann Siglinde | | | W45 | 67 | 01:11:55 | |
1245 | 2164 | Grosser Andre | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | M35 | 108 | 01:11:55 | |
1246 | 2385 | Männel Katrin | Die Allerscheensten | | W30 | 45 | 01:11:56 | |
1247 | 439 | Schmidt Therese | RSC-Bomann | | W30 | 46 | 01:11:56 | |
1248 | 3207 | Meyer Johann | | | M65 | 11 | 01:11:56 | |
1249 | 2704 | Brätigam Anne | Funrunners Neumarkt | | W55 | 20 | 01:11:57 | |
1250 | 3329 | Weßling Claudia | | | F | 91 | 01:12:00 | |
1251 | 2941 | Waldmüller Helga | | | W35 | 55 | 01:12:03 | |
1252 | 2940 | Mahn Jutta | | | W55 | 21 | 01:12:03 | |
1253 | 3404 | Freihart Nicole | HUBER TECHNOLOGY | | F | 92 | 01:12:04 | |
1254 | 2822 | Scheuerer Martina | TSV Pavelsbach | | W30 | 47 | 01:12:09 | |
1255 | 2854 | Svarovsky Libuse | | | W65 | 1 | 01:12:10 | |
1256 | 3040 | Hirschmann Gabriele | | | W50 | 40 | 01:12:16 | |
1257 | 2962 | Brandstetter Christine | | | W60 | 4 | 01:12:20 | |
1258 | 2833 | Guttenberger Julia | Zapf'l - runners | | F | 93 | 01:12:22 | |
1259 | 2883 | Schmid Julia | | | F | 94 | 01:12:29 | |
1260 | 2884 | Laßleben Christopher | | | M | 134 | 01:12:29 | |
1261 | 2825 | Müller Joachim | Turnerbund Dilsberg | | M50 | 92 | 01:12:35 | |
1262 | 2260 | Pröbster Martin | | | M50 | 93 | 01:12:43 | |
1263 | 2478 | Mack Uwe | SV Seligenporten | | M50 | 94 | 01:12:46 | |
1264 | 2624 | Meier Christine | | | F | 95 | 01:13:09 | |
1265 | 2718 | Nicolai Michael | Gothaer Laufteam | | M50 | 95 | 01:13:12 | |
1266 | 2769 | Meyer Beate | Schutzengel gesucht e.V. | | W45 | 68 | 01:13:17 | |
1267 | 3333 | Wittmann Gabi | | | W50 | 41 | 01:13:26 | |
1268 | 2971 | Götz Günter | | | M50 | 96 | 01:13:32 | |
1269 | 2241 | Dotzer Bettina | TR Plast | | W30 | 48 | 01:13:47 | |
1270 | 3337 | Zue Alexandra | | | W30 | 49 | 01:14:05 | |
1271 | 2784 | Ullmann Dieter | Stadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf. | | M40 | 162 | 01:14:13 | |
1272 | 2776 | Fruth Renate | Sinupret Team | | W40 | 76 | 01:14:13 | |
1273 | 2777 | Vindis Ladislav | Sinupret Team | | M40 | 163 | 01:14:13 | |
1274 | 2676 | Pfeiffer Abine | DJK SV Oberwiesenacker | | W40 | 77 | 01:14:38 | |
1275 | 2809 | Wagner Claudia | Team BOCK e. V. | | W40 | 78 | 01:14:56 | |
1276 | 2801 | Meier Ute | Team BOCK e. V. | | F | 96 | 01:15:07 | |
1277 | 3359 | Seyfarth Matthias | | | M50 | 97 | 01:15:18 | |
1278 | 2596 | beck claudia | | | W50 | 42 | 01:16:02 | |
1279 | 2680 | Hartlieb Katja | DKMS | | W35 | 56 | 01:16:19 | |
1280 | 3377 | Dr. Alai Susann | | | W45 | 69 | 01:16:33 | |
1281 | 3378 | Dr. Fuchs-Bräu Birgit | | | W50 | 43 | 01:16:33 | |
1282 | 2831 | Guttenbrger Christiane | Zapf'l - runners | | F | 97 | 01:17:02 | |
1283 | 2832 | Ehrnsperger Franziska | Zapf'l - runners | | JAW | 4 | 01:17:05 | |
1284 | 2950 | Silberhorn Andrea | | | W30 | 50 | 01:18:45 | |
1285 | 2746 | Sossau Rebecca | Laufen mit Herz | | W35 | 57 | 01:18:58 | |
1286 | 2928 | Grüner Jack | | | M45 | 134 | 01:18:58 | |
1287 | 2376 | Walk Elisabetz | Dehn + Söhne | | JAW | 5 | 01:19:02 | |
1288 | 3375 | Baumann Reinhold | ASV Schwend | | M65 | 12 | 01:19:39 | |
1289 | 2743 | Steindl Kerstin | Laufen mit Herz | | W40 | 79 | 01:20:08 | |
1290 | 2736 | Ziczinski Andreas | Laufen mit Herz | | M40 | 164 | 01:20:08 | |
1291 | 3316 | Uschold Martina | Mut tut gut | | W40 | 80 | 01:21:21 | |
1292 | 3087 | Dittmar Cornelia | Mut tut gut | | W40 | 81 | 01:21:22 | |
1293 | 2658 | Schuchna Veronika | mut tut gut | | W55 | 22 | 01:21:22 | |
1294 | 3243 | Reiser Andrea | Mut tut gut | | W40 | 82 | 01:21:22 | |
1295 | 3028 | Kraus Linda | mut tut gut | | W35 | 58 | 01:21:22 | |
1296 | 3025 | Schinagl Johannes | | | M | 135 | 01:21:23 | |
1297 | 2283 | Dorr-Ott Thekla | | | W45 | 70 | 01:21:28 | |
1298 | 2877 | Hilscher Marina | | | JBW | 8 | 01:22:44 | |
1299 | 3435 | Bal Salmann | Funrunners Neumarkt | | M35 | 109 | 01:23:11 | |
1300 | 2681 | Wittwer Malte | DKMS | | M60 | 24 | 01:24:02 | |
1301 | 2878 | Hilscher Marlene | | | F | 98 | 01:36:31 | |