Ergebnisse 59. Prellsteinrennen, 12Km, 27.01.2019

 
 Quelle: prellsteinerennen.de 21 x gelesen

59. Prellsteinrennen, 27.01.2019

12Km, Läufer, Einzel und AK Wertung
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
195Lang FlorianTeam FitterTec1986M30100:47:45
2146Rahmanpour ShahabMTP Hersbruck IV1993MHK100:49:36
3124Maier AndreasTri-Team Frankenalb1990MHK200:49:52
494Wedel ZachariasTeam FitterTec1989M30200:50:33
5125Hegel JulianTri-Team Frankenalb1996MHK300:52:18
697Wasch SandraTeam FitterTec II1978W40100:53:56
7147Deuerlein HeikoMTP Hersbruck IV1977M40100:56:06
89Regenberg ClausWurstbrot Revolutions1967M50100:56:18
9127Critelli FrancoSki-Club-Lauf1973M45100:57:06
108Petric FrankWurstbrot Revolutions1966M50200:57:12
11137Heid MartinZuckerstangen1979M40200:57:16
127Oehler JensWurstbrot Revolutions1978M40200:57:26
13128Rink ThomasSki-Club-Lauf1966M50300:58:00
14126Stötzner TimoTri-Team Frankenalb1987M30300:58:38
1552Teiwes CarstenTST Ammerthal1984M35100:59:33
1696Geis SebastianTeam FitterTec1984M35200:59:43
1749Bellmann KaiFeier Eis und Dosenbier1989M30400:59:52
1846Heid ThomasMTP I1969M50401:00:16
19148Brunner DieterMTP Hersbruck III1969M50501:00:30
2048Bock SaschaMTP I1984M35301:00:31
2143Neumüller UweHögi-UNHALTBAR1969M50601:00:59
2280Kiriak ZachariasParkrunner1972M45201:01:04
2353Hanske KlausTST Ammerthal1970M45301:01:25
2469Liebl NorbertLauftreff Poppenricht1969M50701:01:40
25119Nester GerhardTWC Fuchsenstana II1964M55101:01:46
2677Behringer IngeCrazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach1973W45101:01:51
2773Rigotti RolandHeller/Koch/Rigotti1976M40301:01:54
28134Haas ThomasSpVGG Gotzenberg1963M55201:02:10
2974Heller Franz-JosefHeller/Koch/Rigotti1968M50801:02:34
3030Hartmann JürgenHögis-Rocketmen1976M40401:02:51
3138Reif MichaelDie Hauers und der Michi1984M35401:02:54
32106Christl PhilippRSC-Bomann 11990MHK401:03:03
3339Hauer FranzDie Hauers und der Michi1984M35501:03:08
34149Schmidt HarryMTP Hersbruck III1960M55301:03:19
35112Freese TorstenTodesschnecken1980M35601:03:25
3647Haas WernerMTP I1959M60101:03:33
3728Scharrer KlausHögis-Rocketmen1969M50901:03:43
3823Schulz ThomasDie drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte1965M501001:03:51
3922Schambeck AndreasDie drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte1973M45401:03:52
4037Hauer PhilippDie Hauers und der Michi1982M35701:03:57
41150Kratzer AlexanderMTP Hersbruck III1973M45501:03:59
4272Herrmann ThomasDie Obersten vom Pegnitztal1988M30501:04:03
43118Förster KlausTWC Fuchsenstana II1957M60201:04:08
44140Unterreiner MartinSalzstangen1986M30601:04:19
4593Federsel ThomasBühler Motor-Laufteam1963M55401:04:36
46129Zänkmann MarkusSki-Club-Lauf1967M501101:05:32
47108Oetter ToniRSC-Bomann 11992MHK501:05:43
48145Weikert SarahMTP Hersbruck IV1978W40201:05:47
493Hartmann FlorianTeam Frankenblitz1990MHK601:06:07
5057Strobel OliverTUS Rosenberg1971M45601:06:31
51144Renner WolfgangNaturfreunde Pommelsbrunn1956M60301:06:45
52143Willinsky ThomasNaturfreunde Pommelsbrunn1967M501201:07:35
53153Bittel CorinnaTeam FitterTEC III1999WHK101:07:47
54151Pecher BastianTeam FitterTEC III1983M35801:07:48
5532Rexin LarissaHögi – Rennschnecken1992WHK201:07:48
56152Luber MoritzTeam FitterTEC III1996MHK701:07:49
57132Schmidpeter ReinholdTwin Neumarkt1956M60401:08:22
58130Stiegler PetraTwin Neumarkt1965W50101:08:22
5986Wofbauer NilsClub 8a1979M40501:08:26
6040Mettbach RobinoHögi-Extrem1969M501301:08:32
61131Stiegler OliverTwin Neumarkt1965M501401:08:47
6227Kinne AndreasDie Healthirunners1969M501501:08:50
6329Häberlein ThomasHögis-Rocketmen1977M40601:08:55
64133Haas JoachimSpVGG Gotzenberg1965M501601:08:57
65141Hemmerich MaxSalzstangen1990MHK801:09:02
66100Nickel AndreasNickel + Schmidt1977M40701:10:33
6779Schwerdtner SimoneParkrunner1974W45201:10:33
68101Gabriel FoistNickel + Schmidt1980M35901:10:34
6968Müller RichardLauftreff Poppenricht1964M55501:10:38
7087Reusch EnricoClub 8a1977M40801:10:49
7176Püschel KerstinCrazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach1971W45301:11:05
72121Schmiedel KlausTWC Fuchsenstana III1962M55601:11:09
7382Mutzke RainerMTP Hersbruck II1974M45701:11:19
74142Huber HarryNaturfreunde Pommelsbrunn1960M55701:11:28
7554Scherer LotharTST Ammerthal1964M55801:11:54
7678Zahner LydiaCrazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach1961W55101:12:15
7745Hachmann JensHögi-UNHALTBAR1978M401001:12:16
7861Czerwinski DariusTeam Bock – C101988M30701:12:20
79113Krutzky DirkTodesschnecken1974M45801:12:22
8085Marmon AlexanderClub 8a1972M45901:12:27
8120Roßkamp MartinaSki Club Lauf II1977W40301:12:37
8267Dirschedl PeterLauftreff Poppenricht1965M501701:12:40
8324Ott MarcoDie drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte1974M451001:13:26
84122Klem SteffiTWC Fuchsenstana III1965W50201:13:31
8583Buchner LenaMTP Hersbruck II1994WHK301:13:32
8650Keßner KilianFeier Eis und Dosenbier1989M30801:13:35
8719Roßkamp DavidSki Club Lauf II1981M351001:14:01
8825Hoffmann HolgerDie Healthirunners1980M351101:14:13
8981Urbanitz MarkusParkrunner1971M451101:14:38
9063Lohe MarkusTeam Bock – C101971M451201:15:31
91107Lugert AndreasRSC-Bomann 11987M30901:16:31
9290Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN1964M55901:16:52
9389Grimm MarioRunning SUN1988M301001:16:55
9488Müller ChristianRunning SUN1983M351201:16:56
95139Geiger WilliSalzstangen1987M301101:17:36
9644Neumüller TimoHögi-UNHALTBAR1999MHK901:17:44
9735Weich MatthiasLaufstammtischgruppe1989M301201:18:01
98117Fittkan MatthiasTWC Fuchsenstana I1967M501801:18:35
99115Förster HelmutTWC Fuchsenstana I1962M551001:18:35
100136Dennerlein SebastianZuckerstangen1986M301301:18:43
101104Frisch MarkusWadenkrampf1968M501901:18:45
102102Schmidt ThiloNickel + Schmidt1979M401101:18:49
10399Lang SusanneTeam FitterTec II1965W50301:18:51
104105Feierabend LarsWadenkrampf1969M502101:18:52
105120Viessmann KonniTWC Fuchsenstana II1958M60501:19:08
10662Hörner ArturTeam Bock – C101989M301401:19:15
10741Löhner BerndHögi-Extrem1973M451301:19:23
10851Ries JürgenFeier Eis und Dosenbier1968M502101:20:04
10975Koch HeinzHeller/Koch/Rigotti1953M65101:20:17
11016Pattas PatriciaTeam4friends meets GfK1971W45401:20:17
11131Simmeth JennyHögi – Rennschnecken1994WHK401:20:35
112138Kohl MelanieZuckerstangen1982W35101:20:38
11321Bayer AndreasSki Club Lauf II1980M351401:20:50
11442Bauer MarioHögi-Extrem1984M351501:21:05
11555Backofen HeikoTUS Rosenberg1957M60601:21:16
11692Holler MonikaBühler Motor-Laufteam1972M451401:21:54
11791Neumann AndreasBühler Motor-Laufteam1962M551101:21:54
11833Lening ChristinaHögi – Rennschnecken1986W30101:22:18
11926Schlereth ArminDie Healthirunners1970M451501:23:18
120103Prager ChristinaWadenkrampf1990WHK501:24:02
12198Lang KatharinaTeam FitterTec II1992WHK601:25:08
12218Kreutzmann JessicaTeam4friends meets GfK1985W30201:26:07
123135Schmidpeter MarionSpVGG Gotzenberg1958W60101:26:20
12434Gradl KonradLaufstammtischgruppe1958M60701:26:58
12571Pflug PeterDie Obersten vom Pegnitztal1960M551201:27:01
12684Wolf PatrickMTP Hersbruck II1989M301501:27:30
12764Czech SebastianTeam Bock – C231991MHK1001:27:57
128116Friedrich ThomasTWC Fuchsenstana I1987M301601:28:26
129123Krishan SimoneTWC Fuchsenstana III1981W35201:29:14
13065Pröbster RalfTeam Bock – C231989M301701:29:38
1312Gutermann ElkeTeam Frankenblitz1965W50401:31:52
132114Scheibl MarcelTodesschnecken1978M401201:32:11
13366Rosinski MartinTeam Bock – C231970M451601:32:22
13417Herbst SilkeTeam4friends meets GfK1970W45501:33:34
13536Weich OliverLaufstammtischgruppe1996MHK1101:33:46
1361Kellner ThomasTeam Frankenblitz1958M60801:33:51
13758Czerwinski-Bock KerstinTeam Bock – C261989WHK701:34:47
13860Degenhardt AndreaTeam Bock – C261993WHK801:34:47
13959Degenhardt SabrinaTeam Bock – C261997W30301:34:47
140154Böhner SandraBöhner1984W35301:34:51
14156Buczkowski ArkadiuszTUS Rosenberg1982M351601:34:59
14270Linnert NorbertDie Obersten vom Pegnitztal1953M65201:38:40