Ergebnisse 14. Funrun Südwest, 9,9Km, 22.06.2017

 
 Quelle: www.sas-online.net 25 x gelesen

14. Fun Run Südwest, 9,9Km, 22.06.2017

9,9Km, Läufer
Spalten: Rang ges,, Rang m/w, Startnr, Name, Verein, Jahrgang, AK, AK-Platz, Zeit, MW-Zeit
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
782380Rebekka BauerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW2311:36:37
1588Dominik MagesM10:33:06
2278Hynek FrauenbergIBA Dosimetry GmbHM20:34:40
3360Markus Pohl-VoigtNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM30:35:42
4197Robert GößweinDie SchrittmacherM40:36:40
5774Stefan GmeinerM50:36:52
6923Alexander SkrzypekDPD iloxxM60:36:53
7910Peter StengelBühler Motor LauftreffM70:38:07
8546Georg WagnerSV WeiherhofM80:39:24
9913Thomas FederselBühler Motor LauftreffM90:39:24
10775Thomas ElsterM100:40:00
11175Johannes GruberJustiz NürnbergM110:40:19
12338Maximilian HorobaNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM120:40:20
13398Thomas RöschlauM130:40:42
14230Andrea DorrDie RumläuferW10:40:49
15789Johannes GurtM140:40:55
16224Margit KebbelW20:40:57
17662Kevin GrafVPI NürnbergM150:41:29
181002Christoph ZitzmannAuto ZitzmannM160:41:33
1949Thomas ZinkM170:41:51
20623Thomas SteinGeis Running TeamM180:41:55
21894Heinrich SchorscherINTEL NürnbergM190:42:00
22589Julia KoschminW30:42:20
23289Janik GastRennsemmelnM200:42:43
24205Andreas LexMrs next matchM210:42:46
25765Frank SchuldtVPI NürnbergM220:42:51
26443Hans-Wolfgang FrankRunning SUNM230:43:01
27544Joachim LampSV WeiherhofM240:43:01
28796Thomas VogelFeuerwehr RückersdorfM250:43:06
29190Stephanie PummerTEAM SEENLANDMARATHONW40:43:10
30365Marco SchnurrNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM260:43:22
31363Oliver DluhoschNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM270:43:23
32279Kirill SchesterIBA Dosimetry GmbHM280:43:31
33751Patrick SiegemundM290:43:32
34349Thomas FirlleNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM300:43:35
35533Jan FrankeHolger-VerfolgerM310:43:37
3624Bernd WinkelhöferM320:43:39
37347Thanassis StavrakakisNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM330:43:46
38725Michael PawlowskyM340:43:51
39244Tobias KesslerTeam DorfnerM350:44:08
40258Michael LiebichR+V VersicherungM360:44:12
41310Holger WeyermannNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM370:44:16
4276Frank RebhanHypo VereinsbankM380:44:17
4332Markus KemetherM390:44:23
44794Ferdinand LindnerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM400:44:31
451014Heiko BöhlmannKaupke LeiterplattenM410:44:33
46291Stefan LabitzkeRennsemmelnM420:44:36
4762Reini TeglasCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM430:44:37
48282Andreas PohlM440:44:42
49385Johannes BrelageM450:44:43
501022Manuel JessGES eGM460:44:43
51182Michael SchmidJustiz NürnbergM470:44:48
52942Ferdinand SimacekWolkhausteamM480:44:52
53992Gerhard DallheimerM490:44:56
54311Sebastian LechnerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM500:45:01
5514Bernhard SpörleinM510:45:06
56990Harald HaidtGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM520:45:09
57953Helmut SchiesslM530:45:12
58217Reinhard TischnerM540:45:18
59462Michael ObermeyerM+W Laufteam NürnbergM550:45:19
60945Maximilian HeichelWolkhausteamM560:45:26
61575Werner KernM570:45:29
62477Rene SchillerM580:45:33
63827Sven MauerhoffTechemM590:45:38
64812Ulf LiedenCapgemini NürnbergM600:45:42
65997Johannes SchneiderWaveRunnerM610:45:42
66548Elke RichterSV WeiherhofW50:45:43
67262Michael BrendelR+V VersicherungM620:45:45
68919Marcel BrandBühler Motor LauftreffM630:45:48
69102Michael KnörlING-DiBaM640:45:49
70969Maik BerndtINVENTM650:45:49
71907Andreas NeumannBühler Motor LauftreffM660:45:55
72707David SchömigM+W Laufteam NürnbergM670:46:03
73444Reinhard LangRunning SUNM680:46:04
74791Günter HolzammerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM690:46:05
75263Alexander SchneiderM700:46:07
76752Jana MeschnerW60:46:09
77799Werner NethM710:46:11
7887Andreas FingerhutHypo VereinsbankM720:46:18
79656Matthias AmannimbusM730:46:26
80534Holger GierseHolger-VerfolgerM740:46:30
81645Mike KreutzerM750:46:34
82896Shuang HanINTEL NürnbergM760:46:39
83701Klaus-Dieter IbachTeam Dorfner 2M770:46:40
84761Hannelore HirschbeckSV WeiherhofW70:46:46
85107Dirk NürnbergerING-DiBaM780:46:46
86525Roland BehlM790:46:47
871045Lars MichalkeTEAM SEENLANDMARATHONM800:46:47
8898Artur FilingerING-DiBaM810:46:50
89218Huber HelmutM820:46:51
90797Franziska RichartzFeuerwehr RückersdorfW80:46:52
91999Jonas GrasserKite RunnerM830:46:52
92868Ralf KratzerHafen Nürnberg-Roth GmbHM840:46:58
93869Karl-Heinz DotzerHafen Nürnberg-Roth GmbHM850:46:58
94194Moritz BauerDie SchrittmacherM860:46:59
9599Dominik GöllerING-DiBaM870:46:59
96333Johann SchambeckDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM880:46:59
97594Dominique Gangnus-DauerM890:46:59
98545Klaus WunderlichSV WeiherhofM900:47:00
99100Daniel JaehnigING-DiBaM910:47:03
100865Christian KorinthWirtschaftsförderung Nürnberg Stadt NürnbergM920:47:08
101946Ian FordWolkhausteamM930:47:09
102269Yannic WidulleHoMaM940:47:10
103659Felix HummertimbusM950:47:12
104961Florian EnglLyra Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KGM960:47:15
105319Stefan RunkelNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM970:47:17
106655Matthias DaiglimbusM980:47:17
107901Thomas Kraftpfm medical titaniumM990:47:18
108793Erich LindnerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM1000:47:21
109899Nikolas BenthuesINTEL NürnbergM1010:47:22
110917Thomas HenglBühler Motor LauftreffM1020:47:25
111519Andreas FlierlParadiesläuferM1030:47:27
112790Herbert GrießmeierFeuerwehr RückersdorfM1040:47:27
113723Raimund SchwindlM1050:47:33
11463Mathias JohnCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM1060:47:33
11579Hans PalmHypo VereinsbankM1070:47:38
116744Isabel HeiterCäsarenW90:47:42
117747Benjamin BaustCäsarenM1080:47:42
118660Vitali SchewkunowimbusM1090:47:45
119326Piotr SloniczNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1100:47:52
120648Silke GregorioGiochi Preziosi Germany GmbHW100:47:54
121413Andreas BertholdFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM1110:47:56
122647Claus BeckenbauerM1120:47:56
123690Günther DimpelRingfoto LaufteamM1130:47:59
124277Andreas LämmerzahlIBA Dosimetry GmbHM1140:48:02
1251018Hans Jürgen BuschM1150:48:03
126202Sonja LudwigDie SchrittmacherW110:48:08
127859Miroljub BakicHuaweiM1160:48:12
128664Frank SeuringVPI NürnbergM1170:48:14
1291032Steffen WentzelING-DiBaM1180:48:18
130454Johannes StübingerFAU Statistik and FriendsM1190:48:22
131414Bernd SegerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM1200:48:28
132689Uwe WeberRingfoto LaufteamM1210:48:32
133926Erika HammerATSV KallmünzW120:48:33
134925Florian WimmerATSV KallmünzM1220:48:35
13596Michael BrendaING-DiBaM1230:48:36
136870Karl MaurerTechemM1240:48:37
137680Pascal JanitschkeBayerische LandesbankM1250:48:37
138754Rene KramerM1260:48:42
139195Teresa MüllerDie SchrittmacherW130:48:43
140196Hermann KalbDie SchrittmacherM1270:48:44
141906Sonja ChristgauW140:48:48
142409Peter DworschakFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM1280:48:59
143148Dirk AltrichterGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergM1290:49:01
144616Johannes RebeleinGeis Running TeamM1300:49:02
145332Herfried BesoldDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM1310:49:04
146908Thomas PohlBühler Motor LauftreffM1320:49:04
147354Maximilian GröschNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1330:49:05
148778Fabian FröbaTeam SCHEMAM1340:49:13
149764Partick DegenVPI NürnbergM1350:49:14
150634Jan GehrkeTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM1360:49:23
151704Ingo LiebM1370:49:23
1521053Benjamin LüdickeM1380:49:23
153180Johannes WiggenhauserJustiz NürnbergM1390:49:27
154552Sigi PendzialekSV WeiherhofW150:49:28
155909Michael KnollBühler Motor LauftreffM1400:49:31
1561028Erkan KilicerING-DiBaM1410:49:34
157557Andre RennertAtos FunRunnerM1420:49:39
1581037Kai UmbachM1430:49:40
159970Maximilian FrenzelM1440:49:41
160304Heide EbertTeam SCHEMAW160:49:48
161106Andreas MüllerING-DiBaM1450:49:49
162191Annemarie SchönTEAM SEENLANDMARATHONW170:49:53
163618Kerstin RothGeis Running TeamW180:49:53
164220Florian ZillerM1460:49:55
165133Wolfgang KaiserIFB SorgeM1470:49:55
166157Martin HanftM1480:49:55
167982Norbert RothGeis Running TeamM1490:49:55
168128Christoph ReichertIFB SorgeM1500:49:57
16978Manfred DüllHypo VereinsbankM1510:49:57
170738Ahmet TopalogluHeumann Pharma GmbHM1520:49:58
171348Peter ThiemannNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1530:50:00
1721047Albert ScheuererM1540:50:05
17347Peter GrasmannM1550:50:07
1743Heiko MeißnerM1560:50:09
175831Oliver DaßdorfGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM1570:50:11
176684Florian WolfBayerische LandesbankM1580:50:13
177762Anna HirschbeckSV WeiherhofW190:50:14
178508Karel NadvornikJailRunnersM1590:50:14
179989Georg SchmeußerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM1600:50:15
180555Andreas WollschlägerM1610:50:18
181404Roland OssadnikTSV Stein 1875 e.V. SkigymnastikM1620:50:24
182415Andreas WilkeFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM1630:50:26
183766Wolfgang MosandlVPI NürnbergM1640:50:26
184966Purevjav DavaanyamINVENTM1650:50:28
18560Jörg FeuchtmeierM1660:50:29
186914Ramona KieselBühler Motor LauftreffW200:50:33
187792Erwin BäumlerFeuerwehr RückersdorfM1670:50:35
188302Hana HandtTeam SCHEMAW210:50:39
189134Benjamin DietlinIFB SorgeM1680:50:43
190378Daniel GottschlichNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1690:50:43
191446Stefan PfeuferRunning SUNM1700:50:43
19277Mathias HeinkeHypo VereinsbankM1710:50:45
19364Sebastian HochheimCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM1720:50:53
194315Hanspeter HebeisNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1730:50:54
195873Kai PrächtKURZStreckenläuferM1740:50:58
196630Winnie FischerKBW BrandsM1750:50:59
197273Andreas BartM1760:51:01
198815Alexander von GemündenCapgemini NürnbergM1770:51:01
199810Alma MähringerCapgemini NürnbergW220:51:02
200203Laura JanuschkeDie SchrittmacherW230:51:03
201624Stefan ZechtenmayerGeis Running TeamM1780:51:03
202763Manfred BrunnerM1790:51:04
203722Karsten TitzeGeis Running TeamM1800:51:04
204272Michael GutmannM1810:51:08
205150Stephan HerrmannLaufteam Fürth 2010M1820:51:11
20690Christian LuberHypo VereinsbankM1830:51:13
207952Franz HehenbergerM1840:51:15
208538Benjamin SpechtHolger-VerfolgerM1850:51:16
20938Andre Waltherflyermeyer.deM1860:51:19
210927Heinz RiedhammerM1870:51:25
211447Christian MüllerRunning SUNM1880:51:28
212949Dominik RingM1890:51:29
2131558Matthias Drummerflyermeyer.deM1900:51:31
214389Andreas BergmannNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM1910:51:34
215410Werner PoppFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM1920:51:35
216265MICHAEL KRESSM1930:51:38
217849Konstanze WistGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW240:51:41
218898Martin BenthuesINTEL NürnbergM1940:51:45
219527Dirk SuchantkeAricentM1950:51:48
220745Annemarie StrunzCäsarenW250:51:49
221819Marc SieglCäsarenM1960:51:49
22289Holger ScholzHypo VereinsbankM1970:51:53
223422Michele JahnFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW260:51:57
2241000Jörg LindemannAuto ZitzmannM1980:51:58
225599Halil BaltaGeis Running TeamM1990:51:59
226848Matthias WistGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM2000:52:01
227235Gerhard SchmidtGesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg IIM2010:52:02
228687Marco SchneiderM2020:52:02
229343Adalbert KwiatkowskiNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2030:52:04
230141Christian MüllerDV Plan GmbHM2040:52:04
231510Thomas KerpelisJailRunnersM2050:52:05
232178Renate SteinheimerJustiz NürnbergW270:52:06
233388Helge FleischhauerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2060:52:07
234892Jörg WinklerINTEL NürnbergM2070:52:08
235442Klaus HerrgottM2080:52:10
236920Peter HorneberDPD iloxxM2090:52:10
237958Martin SowaLyra Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KGM2100:52:10
238882Chaddock HanneloreKURZStreckenläuferW280:52:11
23974Detlef SchirmHypo VereinsbankM2110:52:11
24084Rico EckartHypo VereinsbankM2120:52:11
241724Frank ZeckayM2130:52:11
242663Michael MatternVPI NürnbergM2140:52:15
243172Ingo ZabelJustiz NürnbergM2150:52:17
244201Irma GollDie SchrittmacherW290:52:18
245226Wolfgang EhlertM2160:52:20
246439Harald BrinckWEBSALE AGM2170:52:20
2471034Steffen GötzeM2180:52:21
2481004Kerstin SindlingerW300:52:24
249251Daniel EngelbrechtTeam DorfnerM2190:52:26
250511Jürgen SchuhmannJailRunnersM2200:52:29
251615Marco MaierGeis Running TeamM2210:52:29
2521001Phillip SchwobedaAuto ZitzmannM2220:52:30
253598Maximilian AßmannGeis Running TeamM2230:52:30
254551Kim TschepinSV WeiherhofW310:52:31
25572Frank ThomaHypo VereinsbankM2240:52:33
256512Rainer GrahmJailRunnersM2250:52:33
257476Thomas JägerM2260:52:33
258808Maria Jose Ruiz FrutosW320:52:41
259929Michael MatternM2270:52:43
260826Viktor HipfnerTechemM2280:52:44
261124Karlheinz AlbrechtM2290:52:46
262281Josef ThomannM2300:52:47
263780Bodoni AttilaM2310:52:49
264248Markus PhilippTeam DorfnerM2320:52:51
265208Thorsten DirlerMrs next matchM2330:52:52
266817Eldar SultanowCapgemini NürnbergM2340:52:53
267111Marcus SchneiderING-DiBaM2350:52:53
268351Matthias SeigerschmidtNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2360:52:54
269284Andres Arias VillanuevaRennsemmelnM2370:52:55
270891Holger DeierlINTEL NürnbergM2380:52:56
27144Martin LeidelM2390:52:57
2721051Michael JacobM2400:52:58
27335Klaus KrieschM2410:52:58
274247Clemens GrasserTeam DorfnerM2420:52:59
275459Bernhard FischerM2430:52:59
276567David ZiemannLauftreff LydiaM2440:53:00
277622Fabian SeitzGeis Running TeamM2450:53:00
278563Nikolas LeikaufLauftreff LydiaM2460:53:01
279605Liesa GuttmannGeis Running TeamW330:53:04
280270Michael ElsnerHoMaM2470:53:06
281782Bernd SchubartM2480:53:06
282746Tim BollendorfCäsarenM2490:53:09
283748Simon GeißlerCäsarenM2500:53:09
28491Robert WildHypo VereinsbankM2510:53:10
285566Bernhard GarbertLauftreff LydiaM2520:53:10
286417Andreas MännerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM2530:53:15
287171Claudia LuberJustiz NürnbergW340:53:16
288267Tobias SchwarzHoMaM2540:53:20
289939Harald SchwarzM2550:53:25
290222Jürgen SchraufM2560:53:26
29123Edeltraud DörrW350:53:27
292373Jennifer EismannNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW360:53:29
293366Marcus HaringNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2570:53:38
294209Marianne NeubergerMrs next matchW370:53:41
295572Armin PauliM2580:53:41
296613Daniel KraußGeis Running TeamM2590:53:45
297110Mike RetzlikING-DiBaM2600:53:47
298327Thomas WalterNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2610:53:49
299669Falk NergerM2620:53:49
300668Harald SchröderM2630:53:51
301431Jennifer KneislFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW380:53:56
302710Stefan KraußTSV AltenfurtM2640:53:56
30310Manfred MittingerM2650:53:58
304384Merih MarkendorfNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2660:53:58
305173Tanja SchieleJustiz NürnbergW390:54:01
306113Robert SteinerING-DiBaM2670:54:06
307301Knut SchutteTeam SCHEMAM2680:54:06
308528Christof BurkardAricentM2690:54:10
309275Günter RaminM2700:54:11
31052Ronald HelzelM2710:54:14
311976Thomas GebauerRunning Gags vol. 2M2720:54:14
312288Ingo GastRennsemmelnM2730:54:15
313318Daniel PazaninNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2740:54:15
314580Peter KoszaLAP VBI AGM2750:54:16
315574Nikolaj KernM2760:54:16
316211Marion MahnW400:54:17
317361Felix MüllerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM2770:54:23
318646Matthias GruberM2780:54:25
319464Eugen RießnerM+W Laufteam NürnbergM2790:54:28
320824Thomas DittmannTechemM2800:54:28
321830Kornel SikoraTechemM2810:54:33
322479Robert MüllerHirschmann Car CommunicationM2820:54:33
323940Thomas HübnerM2830:54:35
324105Frank MeyerING-DiBaM2840:54:36
32582Karl WeigertHypo VereinsbankM2850:54:37
326369Dana AmarellNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW410:54:38
327239Mirco WittTeam DorfnerM2860:54:43
3285Marcel ScheiblM2870:54:43
329108Vladimir PoliakovING-DiBaM2880:54:48
330335Benjamin MogilowskiDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM2890:54:49
331835Thomas WenzelGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM2900:54:50
332924Frank HauensteinDPD iloxxM2910:54:50
333266Michael SchwarzHoMaM2920:54:53
334292Olaf MenzelRennsemmelnM2930:54:53
335210Ragnar MahnM2940:54:54
336698Marco KellnerGeorg SchenkM2950:54:55
337803Ralph PaulLaufgazellen IBM KlubM2960:55:08
338225Franz SchwenglerM2970:55:09
339878Johannes SchadKURZStreckenläuferM2980:55:09
34019Anton DollmaierM2990:55:14
341164Brigitte KretschW420:55:15
342219Peter EwaldM3000:55:15
343482Rainer HörnerHirschmann Car CommunicationM3010:55:16
3446Peter KlebesM3020:55:18
345587Barbara SchwenglerW430:55:21
346823Jens SteinTechemM3030:55:21
347800David FuchsLaufgazellen IBM KlubM3040:55:23
348711Pascal KraußM3050:55:25
349386Claudia RidingerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW440:55:32
350236Lothar WaltherGesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg IIM3060:55:37
3511030Marco TiefelING-DiBaM3070:55:37
352547Steffen FinkeSV WeiherhofM3080:55:40
353542Michael FischerSV WeiherhofM3090:55:42
354856Holger GrauHuaweiM3100:55:44
355268Verena GallHoMaW450:55:45
35620Hans SegitzM3110:55:46
357238Oliver DürrTeam DorfnerM3120:55:46
358784Ina Schönwetter-CramerArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.W460:55:48
359445Helga KeulRunning SUNW470:55:49
360448Helga SchneiderRunning SUNW480:55:49
361458Sandra RomeisFAU Statistik and FriendsW490:55:49
362449Eckhardt SchneiderRunning SUNM3130:55:49
3631Clemens GsellTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM3140:55:50
364564Hans Jürgen KreichaufLauftreff LydiaM3150:55:50
365948Daniel KemperWolkhausteamM3160:55:54
366820Tobias KraußerTechemM3170:55:55
367264Andreas GünzelM3180:55:56
368785Michael SchobeltArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.M3190:55:57
36943Timo HofstetterM3200:55:58
370735Ulrike HausnerHeumann Pharma GmbHW500:56:02
371937Kerstin EbertW510:56:02
372144Stefan AndersBG RCIM3210:56:03
373933Reinhard SingerM3220:56:06
374392Dominik ReinNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3230:56:07
375337Alfons HeroldDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM3240:56:07
376531Brigitte SchillerAricentW520:56:08
377529Uwe MüllerAricentM3250:56:08
37855Claudia KniessW530:56:09
379996Nadzeya KatlyarskayaWaveRunnerW540:56:09
380367Marco MüllerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3260:56:09
381356Yvonne RaschkeNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW550:56:10
382993Manuel PulzWaveRunnerM3270:56:10
38331Luzia AchillesW560:56:11
384822Falk RothTechemM3280:56:16
385331Wolfgang LippenbergerDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM3290:56:18
386801Jörg LorbeerLaufgazellen IBM KlubM3300:56:24
387276Frank LöffladtIBA Dosimetry GmbHM3310:56:24
3881016Matthias GelderM3320:56:26
389658Martin O BrianimbusM3330:56:27
390339Stefan SchönbergerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3340:56:29
391421Oliver SauerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM3350:56:30
3921017Marie GelderW570:56:38
393871Peter PatlevicM3360:56:39
394862Rainer KliemtM3370:56:40
395581Anja EbertLaufteam PauleW580:56:41
396582Iris AuerbacherLaufteam PauleW590:56:42
397922Markus ReindlDPD iloxxM3380:56:42
398152Brigitte BollingerLaufteam Fürth 2010W600:56:47
399232Thomas BeckM3390:56:52
400320Alexander WilpertNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3400:56:54
401539Matthias WüstlichHolger-VerfolgerM3410:56:55
402788Klaus DambacherM3420:56:55
403334Annemarie EnglbrechtDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiW610:57:02
404877Verena RauKURZStreckenläuferW620:57:03
405985Bastian RudolphGeis Running TeamM3430:57:04
406977Torsten HerwigM3440:57:05
407249Heidrun SatlerTeam DorfnerW630:57:06
40895Roland BoveryING-DiBaM3450:57:06
409475Armin SiegritzSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM3460:57:08
410962Werner SchweidlerLaufclub 21M3470:57:10
411626Michael HackerATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M3480:57:11
412957Uwe LepskiM3490:57:11
413543Candy NitzscheSV WeiherhofM3500:57:13
414614Felix KubothGeis Running TeamM3510:57:13
415309Bernd SilberhornNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3520:57:17
416321Christian MüllerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3530:57:17
4171027Roland SpenglerAtos FunRunnerM3540:57:18
418383Steffen WittNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3550:57:20
419802Gerald KoppLaufgazellen IBM KlubM3560:57:20
420832Christian PoppGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM3570:57:22
421860Christoph ZeckHuaweiM3580:57:27
422617Antje RichterGeis Running TeamW640:57:30
423168Werner VollJustiz NürnbergM3590:57:31
424147Merle UlbrichGesundheitsnetz QuE NürnbergW650:57:32
425561Hartmut RönschAtos FunRunnerM3600:57:32
426155Daniel WeberLaufteam Fürth 2010M3610:57:33
427541Gerhard GallSV WeiherhofM3620:57:34
428726Thomas FiedlerM3630:57:35
429863Valerie WoopWirtschaftsförderung Nürnberg Stadt NürnbergW660:57:36
430629Tom HeerDV Plan GmbHM3640:57:36
431498Heinz StraßnerSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M3650:57:36
432496Daniela KoopmannSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W670:57:37
433293Udo ScheerbaumRennsemmelnM3660:57:37
434814Alexander StolzCapgemini NürnbergM3670:57:37
435142Daniel StengerM3680:57:38
436828Rainer BlumTechemM3690:57:38
43773Martin KropftHypo VereinsbankM3700:57:47
438973Daniela HardtRunning Gags vol. 2W680:57:49
439683Susanne GrafBayerische LandesbankW690:57:51
440677Peter DippoldBayerische LandesbankM3710:57:51
441576Julian KernM3720:57:56
442897Wolfgang WippichINTEL NürnbergM3730:57:58
443177Fabian SaamJustiz NürnbergM3740:58:01
444840Markus KundingerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM3750:58:04
445912Manfred ScharrerBühler Motor LauftreffM3760:58:07
446372Andrea WolfNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW700:58:10
447176Oliver PrankelJustiz NürnbergM3770:58:12
448843Ralph KölleGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM3780:58:12
449355Philipp SchmidtNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3790:58:16
45097Björn DiwaldING-DiBaM3800:58:16
45133Peter KernM3810:58:20
452874Harald KrausKURZStreckenläuferM3820:58:20
453256Sabine PeislR+V VersicherungW710:58:22
454809Philipp KörberCapgemini NürnbergM3830:58:22
455387Anne RoßmeißlNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW720:58:23
4561008konstanze tannerW730:58:25
457317Doris BöcklerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW740:58:25
458950Tanja LabererW750:58:27
4591010Silke WiedemannW760:58:29
460591Katrin OheimerKlöckner & CoW770:58:29
461253Cornelia EngertR+V VersicherungW780:58:31
462472Hetzel BrigitteSiemens AG Region DeutschlandW790:58:34
463322Martin OhnimusNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM3840:58:35
464846Jürgen GroschGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM3850:58:35
465103Laura KüffnerING-DiBaW800:58:37
466305Peter EhlerM3860:58:40
4671046Thorsten HurnikM3870:58:40
46888Sabine FiedlerHypo VereinsbankW810:58:41
469816Krisztian VucsicsCapgemini NürnbergM3880:58:41
470303Silke StangTeam SCHEMAW820:58:45
471916Peter WolfBühler Motor LauftreffM3890:58:45
472283Rüdiger TheinertM3900:58:50
473487Matthias WefersHirschmann Car CommunicationM3910:58:50
47494Robert BöppleING-DiBaM3920:58:51
475861Karin MarkertW830:58:52
476981Manita RuppW840:58:52
477956Jessica RupprechtTeam Klinikum NürnbergW850:58:53
478603Hans-Jürgen FuchsGeis Running TeamM3930:58:54
479798Tim BachmannM3940:58:57
480753Andreas UllrichM3950:58:58
481329Vinzenz KerlingDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM3960:59:04
482718Jana GringelDie TechnikerW860:59:05
483719Udo Kinzel-KernDie TechnikerM3970:59:06
484769Andrea ZimmermannW870:59:15
4851003Christoph Junior ZitzmannAuto ZitzmannM3980:59:15
48693Thomas BeckING-DiBaM3990:59:16
487486Thomas AdamHirschmann Car CommunicationM4000:59:16
488975Julia BeierRunning Gags vol. 2W880:59:17
4891009JUtta LüderW890:59:18
49046Jörg BaronM4010:59:20
491139Werner EsslingerM4020:59:21
492600Werner DettenthalerGeis Running TeamM4030:59:22
493516Herbert WahnerJailRunnersM4040:59:25
49469Christian HackM4050:59:27
495804Matthias GottschalkM4060:59:29
496163Peter LangM4070:59:31
497756Michael VahldiekHolger-VerfolgerM4080:59:31
498234Elmar MeyerGesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg IIM4090:59:32
499434Elke NeumannFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW900:59:34
50067Christian EngelhardtM4100:59:34
501661Oliver GösslVPI NürnbergM4110:59:34
502834Tim MerklGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM4120:59:34
503619Julia RothmeierGeis Running TeamW910:59:38
504805Kathi AnalitisW920:59:40
505988Roman KellerM4130:59:52
506562Markus NeugebauerAtos FunRunnerM4140:59:59
507453Julian KnollFAU Statistik and FriendsM4151:00:00
5081035Angelo RollertM4161:00:01
509991Annelie SchulzW931:00:02
51030Friedhelm RiedelM4171:00:10
51161Gregor KrampCONTIS - SAP Basis ConsultingM4181:00:10
512974Lara SchlüchtermannRunning Gags vol. 2W941:00:12
513250Tony HaltrichTeam DorfnerM4191:00:14
514257Jochen GemmerR+V VersicherungM4201:00:14
5151006Jürgen RauhDie HühneraugenM4211:00:16
516515Reiner MeierJailRunnersM4221:00:20
51734Wilhelm WellerM4231:00:23
518507Tamara BauerJailRunnersW951:00:29
519636Abdullah GhausulhagAgentur triebwerkM4241:00:39
520375Julia PinzerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW961:00:45
521346Günter DistlerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM4251:00:46
522739Martina MetzW971:00:50
52386Hans HeroldHypo VereinsbankM4261:00:55
524903Katrin AlbangW981:00:57
525902Stefan LupprichM4271:00:57
526274Johannes Baptist HerrmannM4281:01:03
52740Katharina Drummerflyermeyer.deW991:01:05
528550Radka SillerovaSV WeiherhofW1001:01:05
529569Antje SchlundW1011:01:08
530568Jörg PfeifferM4291:01:09
531960Franziska SchindlerLyra Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KGW1021:01:12
5321562Simone StiefING-DiBaW1031:01:13
533959Christina RießnerLyra Bleistift-Fabrik GmbH & Co. KGW1041:01:14
5341026Fabian SchmitzerAtos FunRunnerM4301:01:15
5351049Robert WeißmannM4311:01:15
536405Marion OssadnikTSV Stein 1875 e.V. SkigymnastikW1051:01:22
537602Tim SchmittGeis Running TeamM4321:01:26
538972Tim EmmerinkRunning Gags vol. 2M4331:01:27
539401Klaus KrockenbergerTSV Stein 1875 e.V. SkigymnastikM4341:01:29
5401015Kathrin TeichmannW1061:01:32
541242Angela SchmidtTeam DorfnerW1071:01:32
542526Laura PolsterW1081:01:38
543887Siglinde NemeschFSV OberferriedenW1091:01:39
544359Christian GlashauserNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM4351:01:44
545700Hans-Werner EnznerGeorg SchenkM4361:01:52
546936Bernhard WinterM4371:01:53
547699Joerg BlankGeorg SchenkM4381:01:56
548732Fabian LangHeumann Pharma GmbHM4391:01:57
549731Benjamin SkodaHeumann Pharma GmbHM4401:01:58
550900Martin ZeitlerM4411:01:58
551928Sonja BockW1101:02:06
5521052Daniel ÜrekM4421:02:07
553153Jürgen PönischLaufteam Fürth 2010M4431:02:15
554694Christian ReichenauerRingfoto LaufteamM4441:02:15
5558Nicole AdelmannW1111:02:16
556740Patrick MetzM4451:02:19
557890Stefan SimbeckINTEL NürnbergM4461:02:23
558905Till MößnerM4471:02:23
559374Andreas VothNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM4481:02:24
560489Dennis DrewsHirschmann Car CommunicationM4491:02:25
561328Herward HolznerDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM4501:02:28
562537Werner SchaubHolger-VerfolgerM4511:02:31
563879Jennifer LominskiKURZStreckenläuferW1121:02:34
564243Meike DunkelTeam DorfnerW1131:02:36
565502Marlene SchübelSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W1141:02:36
566712Marie ErmerDie TechnikerW1151:02:41
567720Angelique Böttcher-GöringDie TechnikerW1161:02:44
568807Margarita Barrado de AlvaroW1171:02:46
569352Gabriele WolfNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1181:02:48
570728Franzi Loosista-RunnersW1191:02:51
571240Florian BitzenbauerTeam DorfnerM4521:02:52
572514Gabi HartmannJailRunnersW1201:02:58
573513Siegfried DietschJailRunnersM4531:02:58
574607Sebastian HoffmannGeis Running TeamM4541:03:06
575416Heidi Kuban-MännerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW1211:03:07
576174Peter HilzingerJustiz NürnbergM4551:03:07
577650Markus StädtlerGiochi Preziosi Germany GmbHM4561:03:07
578829Joanna WawrynTechemW1221:03:13
579419Steffi VeitingerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW1231:03:18
580583Ulrike KraussLaufteam PauleW1241:03:20
581770Svenja HartensteinW1251:03:21
582427Evelyn PressFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW1261:03:27
583407Gaby TobabenFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW1271:03:28
5841055Lisa BöhmW1281:03:37
585136Michael GuarneriIFB SorgeM4571:03:37
5861054Timo AupperleM4581:03:37
587571Christian PauliM4591:03:38
588983Werner NeukamGeis Running TeamM4601:03:38
589117Sandra WelslauHC meets NSRW1291:03:42
590584Ellen RichterLaufteam PauleW1301:03:45
591734Olga ZykovaHeumann Pharma GmbHW1311:03:45
592429Sibylle EidtFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW1321:03:48
593241Janine BarnickelTeam DorfnerW1331:03:49
594412Gerd SchwenderFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM4611:03:49
595671Sandra SauerW1341:03:50
596573Jörg Mike GrunwaldM4621:03:50
5971025Viorica TamasHC meets NSRW1351:03:51
59868Stefanie WeberW1361:03:53
599323Christa StumpfNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1371:04:02
600847Katja GroschGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW1381:04:06
601368Stefanie KupkeNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1391:04:09
602934Johannes ThomaM4631:04:10
60325Matthias ZarembaM4641:04:11
604577Hajo FuhrmannLAP VBI AGM4651:04:14
605947Vladimir MurawskiWolkhausteamM4661:04:17
60651Susanne DietrichW1401:04:22
607420Clemens GottschalkFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM4671:04:33
608159Birgit MauW1411:04:34
609166Peggy GlaserKlöckner & CoW1421:04:34
61048Joachim MatthesM4681:04:40
611167Fred HolzerKlöckner & CoM4691:04:40
612140Sabrina EsslingerW1431:04:43
613644Oliver HaaseM4701:04:44
614252Neim RandaTeam DorfnerM4711:04:44
615670Sonja SchmidW1441:04:49
616758Dietmar GräbeM4721:04:54
617759Gabriele GräbeSiemens AG Region DeutschlandW1451:04:55
618811Marja KöhnCapgemini NürnbergW1461:04:56
619109Kani RaoufING-DiBaM4731:04:56
6201019Jeanette RaumW1471:04:57
621678Sherwin Jose ElcamelBayerische LandesbankM4741:04:57
622673Thomas Rauchmsg systems agM4751:04:58
623854Stefanie ZieglerW1481:05:07
624604Kristina MangaseevaGeis Running TeamW1491:05:10
625578Petr VacekLAP VBI AGM4761:05:10
626693Christiane PohlRingfoto LaufteamW1501:05:12
62766Manuela KnödlerW1511:05:18
628888Petra WittmannFSV OberferriedenW1521:05:18
629341Ina PäßlerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1531:05:20
630884Thomas RiedelM4771:05:20
631883Doris RiedelW1541:05:21
632695Werner SchneiderRingfoto LaufteamM4781:05:21
633433Regine GloßnerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW1551:05:22
634112Horst StarkeING-DiBaM4791:05:22
635436Jürgen BögerlFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM4801:05:23
636324Stefan FriedrichNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM4811:05:24
637358Andreas LangeNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM4821:05:24
638692Daniel ReichardtRingfoto LaufteamM4831:05:34
639330Henrik SiebelDräger mit dem Herzen dabeiM4841:05:39
640466Verena SchmidM+W Laufteam NürnbergW1561:05:41
641697Wolfgang KrischkeimbusM4851:05:41
642120Tanja WeinbergerHC meets NSRW1571:05:42
643463Andreas HildebrandtM+W Laufteam NürnbergM4861:05:42
644394Michael MeierM4871:05:44
645688Jennifer BellW1581:05:54
64642Fred KukralM4881:05:55
647491Hartmut WedelSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M4891:05:59
648381Sarah FüttererNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1591:06:05
649984Christian PhilippGeis Running TeamM4901:06:11
650300Horst KegelM4911:06:13
651737Franziska SchweizerHeumann Pharma GmbHW1601:06:14
652151Manuela SalznerLaufteam Fürth 2010W1611:06:21
653154Angela PönischLaufteam Fürth 2010W1621:06:21
654299Frank RaabM4921:06:23
655880Mirjam BibergerKURZStreckenläuferW1631:06:28
656371Kathrin HauNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1641:06:37
6571041Patrick ReussnerN1-TeamM4931:06:37
6581040Sandra ReussnerN1-TeamW1651:06:38
659733Marcel SchosslandHeumann Pharma GmbHM4941:06:39
660488Christian SchwarzHirschmann Car CommunicationM4951:06:40
661481Melanie BrücknerHirschmann Car CommunicationW1661:06:49
662480Selim IsbilenHirschmann Car CommunicationM4961:06:49
663116Kathrin SchwalbeHC meets NSRW1671:06:52
664844Claus RückertGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM4971:06:54
665729Claudia Schneiderista-RunnersW1681:06:56
666135Wilfried WielandIFB SorgeM4981:06:57
667841Stefan BurgerGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM4991:07:01
668204Birgit KriplW1691:07:08
669297Bernhard RechlM5001:07:08
670806Karina MalanceaW1701:07:13
67153Yvonne BuchnerW1711:07:13
672471Georg EmmerlingSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM5011:07:13
673470Stephan BirkelSiemens AG Region DeutschlandM5021:07:16
674183Simone BielJustiz NürnbergW1721:07:26
6751039Christiane SixtN1-TeamW1731:07:41
6761038Markus SixtN1-TeamM5031:07:41
677313Michael DeindörferNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM5041:07:44
678399Brigitte PauliTSV Stein 1875 e.V. SkigymnastikW1741:08:00
6791029Michael ThaldorfING-DiBaM5051:08:20
680122Vera KrügerW1751:08:28
681608Birgit HolzmannGeis Running TeamW1761:08:29
682560Dietmar KühneAtos FunRunnerM5061:08:38
683864Peter HaasWirtschaftsförderung Nürnberg Stadt NürnbergM5071:08:38
684570Theresa PauliW1771:08:40
685493Renate DinkelbachSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W1781:08:47
686492Gabi FröbaSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W1791:08:48
687501Thomas ZeckSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M5081:08:49
688904Karlheinz HabererM5091:08:51
689986Manuel StrengGeis Running TeamM5101:08:52
690231Angela KniewasserW1801:09:02
69137Werner HumbsM5111:09:02
692931Fabio MiloneM5121:09:27
693565Micha SchmidtLauftreff LydiaW1811:09:30
694685Stefan KiernerBG RCIM5131:09:30
695295Leonardo TorresRennsemmelnM5141:09:35
696286Braun MartinaRennsemmelnW1821:09:37
697506Regina KrausKFZ-Innungs-RennerW1831:09:40
698505Alina KrausKFZ-Innungs-RennerW1841:09:43
699649Wolfgang WeberGiochi Preziosi Germany GmbHW1851:09:47
700312Horst BubNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM5151:09:49
701370Kerstin AinhauserNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW1861:09:52
702344Alexander SchwarzNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM5161:09:52
703951Stefan PfisterM5171:09:54
704536Eva-Maria HermannHolger-VerfolgerW1871:10:16
705755Frank PatreckHolger-VerfolgerM5181:10:18
7061023Angelina HöfnerGES eGW1881:10:19
707579Florian FuchsLAP VBI AGM5191:10:19
708261Stefan HäfnerR+V VersicherungM5201:10:20
709627Werner HeldATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M5211:10:46
710628Beate JosefATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W1891:10:47
711839Arthur JarolimGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM5221:10:54
712837Armin DauscherGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM5231:10:56
713786Thomas RügerArbeiterwohlfahrt Kreisverband Nürnberg e.V.M5241:11:02
714597Luca-Marie AßmannGeis Running TeamW1901:11:05
715601Karin DettenthalerGeis Running TeamW1911:11:05
716233Annette Jost-PluschkeGesundheitsnetz QuE Nürnberg IIW1921:11:13
717478Markus KornHirschmann Car CommunicationM5251:11:18
718206Daniela ThiemMrs next matchW1931:11:25
719207Christiane ZahnerMrs next matchW1941:11:25
720227Katja HartlDie RumläuferW1951:11:32
721881Jurgetz AnnetteKURZStreckenläuferW1961:11:40
722876Anja BrandlKURZStreckenläuferW1971:11:54
723749Astrid DeuerlingW1981:12:06
724494Elisabeth AbelSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W1991:12:08
725821Levent KayaTechemM5261:12:18
726713Selina RößleinDie TechnikerW2001:12:29
727779Kerstin AlbeckerDie TechnikerW2011:12:29
728773Raphaela DellW2021:12:44
729517Eva HergenröderParadiesläuferW2031:12:44
730520Margarete TrägerParadiesläuferW2041:12:44
731391Wolfgang GrossNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGM5271:12:50
732129Wolf FülleIFB SorgeM5281:12:52
733995Jürgen KilgerWaveRunnerM5291:12:56
734162Ella ApanowiczW2051:13:08
735994Tina ButhWaveRunnerW2061:13:17
736212Nasser AhmedTeam Stadtrat NürnbergM5301:13:29
7371610Peter KallenbachTSV Stein 1875 e.V. Nordic Walk-GruppeM5311:13:32
7381609Elga KallenbachTSV Stein 1875 e.V. Nordic Walk-GruppeW2071:13:34
739558Benedikt StraubeAtos FunRunnerM5321:14:10
740285Jürgen BauereissRennsemmelnM5331:14:14
741271Martin KramerHoMaM5341:14:15
742165Patricia MesserKlöckner & CoW2081:14:22
743944Dominic IssingWolkhausteamM5351:14:32
744943Maximilian HerrmannWolkhausteamM5361:14:33
745772Nadja SchmidtW2091:14:36
746691Sabrina WildenhofRingfoto LaufteamW2101:14:58
747221Stefan WildenhofM5371:15:01
748115Lars EllersdorferM5381:15:02
749114Kerstin EllersdorferW2111:15:03
7507Melanie KlebesW2121:16:28
751596Manuela AßmannGeis Running TeamW2131:16:47
752424Ute PutschkyFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW2141:17:02
753437Eva WeickFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnW2151:17:02
754400Christine KrockenbergerTSV Stein 1875 e.V. SkigymnastikW2161:17:11
75517Nancy TriebelW2171:17:21
756440Gudrun KlingerWEBSALE AGW2181:17:37
757500Kerstin LingnerSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W2191:17:45
758497Andreas RothSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M5391:17:45
759130Erhard SteinleinIFB SorgeM5401:18:06
760499Kim LingnerSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W2201:18:14
761503Birgit RotterSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W2211:18:14
762750Annalena KrausW2221:18:21
763609Christos KalaitzidisGeis Running TeamM5411:18:22
764612Raphael KalaitzidisGeis Running TeamM5421:18:22
765521Angie KintzelParadiesläuferW2231:18:49
766522Birgit ThieleParadiesläuferW2241:18:49
767833Matthias KettlGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTM5431:19:44
768495Gabi PilippSkiclub Biberttal e. V.W2251:21:37
769504Wolfgang RotterSkiclub Biberttal e. V.M5441:21:37
770530Markus SchödelAricentM5451:21:53
77115Klaus HärtlM5461:22:16
7721175Herbert EdelthalhammerKlöckner & CoM5471:22:28
773836Michelle Lemofouet ElodieGreen-Team GOSSEN METRAWATTW2261:22:38
774938Ulrich PetersM5481:24:33
775556Achim SpeerAtos FunRunnerM5491:26:34
776559David Ortiz-BetancourtAtos FunRunnerM5501:26:34
7771013Roland RufM5511:31:38
7781012Zdenka DemoW2271:31:39
779885Manuela StüweFSV OberferriedenW2281:31:52
780357Jasmin EversNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW2291:36:34
781379Ramone BauerNÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGW2301:36:37
       

Facebook