Ergebnisse 20. Rothseelauf, 10,4Km, 10.03.2013

 
 Quelle: SAS-Zeitmesssysteme 4351 x gelesen

20. Rothseelauf, 10.03.2013

10,4Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11063Simon Wei Team Memmert1993MU23100:35:38
21120Andreas DoppelhammerM.O.N.1986MU30100:37:02
31148Roland RigottiMTV 1881 Ingolstadt1976M35100:37:11
41159Gary DowkesPost SV Nrnberg1980M30100:37:43
51328Michael SeitzLa Carrera1985MU30200:38:03
61207Michael GrndlTSG 08 Roth1979M30200:38:04
71335Julian Wei M.O.N.1991MU23200:38:20
81229Bastian MllerLG Telis Finanz Regensburg1982M30300:38:39
91281Stefan TreiberTV 06 Thalm?ssing1982M30400:38:41
101071Martin SchusterGeh- Punkt Wei enburg1982M30500:38:52
111313Matthias R?serTeam Memmert1973M40100:39:13
121347Michael KrellTSV Altenfurth1980M30600:39:22
131237Lars T?pferPost SV Nrnberg1984MU30300:39:34
141331Bj?rn StierandPost SV Nrnberg1978M35200:39:35
151334Karl Dr. DurstDJK Pleinfeld1980M30700:39:43
161344Michael BetzDJK Allersberg Energy1993MU23300:39:54
171321Thomas FederselSpeed Runners Neumarkt1963M50100:39:57
181114Frank DuvenbeckRunning Rookies Schwanstetten1972M40200:40:18
191151Thomas FoistnerArriba G?ppersdorf1990MU30400:40:22
201149Samuel KauthArriba G?ppersdorf1995MJU20100:40:23
211304Gunnar NiehusenTSG 08 Roth1976M35300:40:26
221150J?rg FoistnerArriba G?ppersdorf1990MU30500:40:31
231306Oliver MichelTSV Katzwang1967M45100:40:46
241262Andreas K?stlerTV Eckersmhlen1987MU30600:40:47
251305Marco EcksteinTeam Memmert1986MU30700:40:52
261003Peter WeindelLa Carrera1975M35400:41:01
271152Uwe WinterArriba G?ppersdorf1977M35500:41:06
281336Markus Hussend?rferTV 06 Thalm?ssing1976M35600:41:12
291246Christoph SchwerdtRadsport Duschl1984MU30800:41:13
301307Andreas LienhardtTSV Katzwang1965M45200:41:21
311322Dirk KluikmllerTeam Guttenberger + Partner1970M40300:41:42
321138Sebastian Schr?delLC Marathon Lindelburg1977M35700:42:01
331342Robert NieblerSpeed Runners Neumarkt1961M50200:42:15
341004Dirk MnstererTV 1881 Altdorf1972M40400:42:22
351096Markus SchillingerTeam Klinikum Nrnberg1985MU30900:42:25
361125Hans-Wolfgang FrankRunning SUN1964M45300:42:33
371339Jrgen PenzenstadlerLa Carrera1985MU301000:42:36
381057Michael GilchSpeed Runners Neumarkt1971M40500:42:36
11315Stephanie PommerLa Carrera1989WU30100:42:37
391078Klaus F?rsterOhne Verein1957M55100:42:37
401337Helmut SchmidtSpeed Runners Neumarkt1967M45400:42:44
21139Tamara ZeltnerLC Marathon Lindelburg1977W35100:42:50
411261Andreas HertrichESV Treuchtlingen1968M45500:42:50
421327Martin KalmutzkiDAV Schwabach1983M30800:43:11
431325Wolfgang Betz1987MU301100:43:16
441018Florian NeubauerLaufteam Frth 20101980M30900:43:24
451303Florian WinterESV Treuchtlingen1990MU301200:43:28
461147Klaus GriebschTV Hilpoltstein1963M50300:43:42
471115Matthias HirschmannGeh-Punkt Wei enburg1962M50400:43:52
481309Michael Str?hleinPowerb?rs Rednitzhembach1965M45600:43:52
491055Stefan Ro deutscherOhne1967M45700:43:53
501134Sven Bauer1976M35800:44:16
511074Walter KalbFFW Haundorf1958M55200:44:20
521263Andreas ResterTeam Tetris1977M35900:44:26
531011Samir Dr. MuhammadVfL Triteam Nrnberg1974M351000:44:28
541341Peter SchmidtSpeed Runners Neumarkt1969M40600:44:30
551268Johannes SiebentrittSFV Auran Team Challenge1959M50500:44:42
561223Bj?rn Witt1972M40700:44:52
571111Johannes Heumann1992MU23400:44:55
581219Werner ElterTurbo Turtles Roth1965M45800:44:57
591343Michael Kress1961M50600:45:05
601312Manfred BttnerT Win Neumarkt1968M45900:45:10
611301Thomas HagerTV Heilsbronn1972M40800:45:13
621070Andreas MeierTV 06 Thalm?ssing1976M351100:45:17
631224Sebastian KuhnFranken Speed Fighter1966M451000:45:22
641135Reinhard MeixnerBRIG1972M40900:45:26
651131Thomas IlgenfritzPowerb?rs Rednitzhembach1965M451100:45:30
661064Sebastian FenzTeam Tetris1982M301000:45:31
671250Franz StmpfleTV Geiselh?ring1946M65100:45:44
681295Frank HuberLG Hofstetten1965M451200:45:50
691265Etienne SchaafTeam Adidas1978M351200:45:52
701320Stefan WechslerSV Schambach1976M351300:46:01
31300Beate SpeiserM.O.N.1981W30100:46:03
711154Walter WeglehnerArriba G?ppersdorf1960M50700:46:05
721211Heinz-Werner Dr. BaderPost SV Nrnberg1959M50800:46:20
731208Josef DrachTKN1950M60100:46:30
741155Paul KerczynskiArriba G?ppersdorf1954M55300:46:45
751005Thilo ReichardtTeam R?sslein1977M351400:46:48
761035simon v?lker1980M301100:46:57
771072Andreas SteudtnerDAV Sektion Schwabach1985MU301300:46:59
781153Rudi PommerArriba G?ppersdorf1961M50900:47:00
791050Michael PlendlTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1978M351500:47:00
801209Peter BartelmessSFV Auran Team Challenge1960M501000:47:03
811266Christian KolbSFV Auran Team Challenge1973M401000:47:10
821136Peter AndrackTV Hilpoltstein Triathlon1963M501100:47:18
831093Bernhard HonigmannDATEV Marathonteam1956M55400:47:24
841142Hans NeumeyerSV Unterwurmbach1954M55500:47:25
851238Bastian HauptTherapiezentrum Wolkersdorf1991MU23500:47:38
861297Gnter SchwarzLauftreff KA-BA1949M60200:47:44
871069Andreas Hellinger1967M451300:47:44
881122Balÿzs Juhÿsz1972M401100:47:45
891110Peter PicklTSV Burgthann1965M451400:47:49
901124Roland PfallerBRIG1965M451500:47:52
911215Stefan Jan enRSC Auto Brosch Kompton1986MU301400:48:05
921274Manfred BaldTus Feuchtwangen1961M501200:48:11
41270Linda Schr?ter1977W35200:48:47
931227Mike Kreutzer1964M451600:48:57
941228Thomas R?schlau1967M451700:48:57
951121Reinhard Tischner1959M501300:49:03
961292Alberto Sanchez1967M451800:49:10
971100Thomas MaierSporthunde Franken1966M451900:49:13
981081Jens MeckelTSV Burgthann1974M351600:49:13
991319Daniel GnauckTV 1881 Altdorf1973M401200:49:15
1001332Sebastian WyraPost SV Nrnberg1988MU301500:49:24
51133Ute PetscharDAV R?thenbach1968W45100:49:35
61158Scheid YvonnePost SV1989WU30200:49:35
1011027Julian SchmidtTeam K?nig‹s Apotheke TSV Altenfurt1989MU301600:49:35
1021144Kevin Christiekein1971M401300:49:36
1031333Walter KblerSV Unterwurmbach1950M60300:49:38
1041329Joachim MachuiESV Treuchtlingen1956M55600:49:40
71316Mirka SonntagTSV 1860 Wei enburg1999WJU16100:49:53
1051287Steffen Moritz1993MU23600:49:53
1061129Heinz LiebelTSV Burgthann1952M60400:50:19
1071066Michael Bartsch1974M351700:50:30
1081239Petr HajekTherapiezentrum Wolkersdorf1987MU301700:51:04
1091243Vitalij SpeterTherapiezentrum Wolkersdorf1975M351800:51:05
1101241Sebastian OestheimerTherapiezentrum Wolkersdorf1988MU301800:51:05
1111043Frank Ebertbuerokreation.de1982M301200:51:07
1121132Frank RupprechtTV Hilpoltstein Triathlon1962M501400:51:09
1131127Stefan WagemannRunning SUN1964M452000:51:09
1141264Christian LeiserTeam Tetris1972M401400:51:10
1151086Wolfgang SteckertTeam Klinikum Nrnberg1955M55700:51:14
1161016Alexander BbelTeam-Klinikum-Nrnberg1958M55800:51:16
1171080Hans Zeltner1958M55900:51:23
1181095Raffaele Mancini1964M452100:51:24
1191240Bedri KrasniqiTherapiezentrum Wolkersdorf1991MU23700:51:36
1201323Bernd StrehleTSV Wendelstein1964M452200:51:42
1211017Sebastian SeifertLaufteam Frth 20101977M351900:51:45
1221107Reinhold MeierTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach-Lauftreff-1948M65200:51:49
81308Ute BreyTSV Neustadt/A.1960W50100:51:56
1231091J?rg Wi meierDragonflies1986MU301900:52:01
1241090Roland KreiterDragonflies1985MU302000:52:02
91299Sanja TietzTKN Nrnberg1986WU30300:52:05
1251272Manfred Bauer1972M401500:52:08
1261019Bernhard H?fling1962M501500:52:10
1271282Sven Khnel1967M452300:52:18
1281126Christopher SeitzRunning SUN1967M452400:52:19
1291002J?rn Kewitsch1969M401600:52:26
1301056Roland KuhnDTC1959M501600:52:28
1311314Guido Beck1973M401700:52:37
1321156Jan Kreuzer1983M301300:52:39
1331087Thorsten SeefeldtTopTalent1970M401800:53:00
1341242Fabian WolfermannTherapiezentrum Wolkersdorf1989MU302100:53:04
1351345Willi AuernhammerSV Schambach1956M551000:53:15
101210Clara-Maria BaderPost SV Nrnberg1993WU23100:53:35
1361251Simon FabariusPost SV Nrnberg1980M301400:53:49
1371141Friedrich Wagenpfeil1947M65300:53:58
1381106Richard ReichartLT Wassermungenau1962M501700:54:02
111326Michaela Scheday1985WU30400:54:06
121109Birgit EnglmannTSV Burgthann1970W40100:54:12
131232Beate MathesTKN Nrnberg1959W50200:54:14
1391048Franz MeyerModefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach1960M501800:54:27
141249Tina EmmerlingArriba G?ppersdorf1992WU23200:54:36
151317Angelika KraftTV Hilpoltstein1970W40200:54:36
1401076Norbert MeyerModefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach1981M301500:54:37
1411225Armin Epner1986MU302200:54:39
1421051Bernhard Haas1970M401900:54:39
1431218Uwe K?rner1969M402000:54:49
1441113Darius CwiklikTSV Allersberg1963M501900:54:49
1451217Roland Stimpfig1970M402100:55:04
1461034Jrgen LangTSV Burgthann1973M402200:55:07
1471267Erwin Kraus1962M502000:55:13
161157Renate KhnleinDAV R?thenbach1964W45200:55:18
171245Marina SchwerdtRadsport Duschl1986WU30500:55:36
1481285Martin SchwerdtnerTSG 08 Roth1973M402300:55:36
181062Jasmin Scheufler1989WU30600:55:39
1491137Norbert KrauseTSV Burgthann1952M60500:55:42
191068Kerstin Hellinger1967W45300:55:46
201099Pia MaierSporthunde Franken1990WU30700:55:56
211101Silke RichterSporthunde Franken1973W40300:55:56
1501235Dieter Schwemmer1964M452500:56:00
1511119Detlef EngelhardtTeam Klinikum Nrnberg1967M452600:56:01
1521123Thomas M?rzLauftreff Abenberg1965M452700:56:08
1531067Sebastian Gradinger1975M352000:56:10
1541231Arnold WagnerTSV Katzwang1941M70100:56:34
1551269Franz SteicheleLG Zusam1956M551100:56:35
1561014Markus Mauderer1975M352100:56:38
1571024Norbert Lang1966M452800:56:43
221023Christine Lang1966W45400:56:44
231212Hildegard Kaufmann-BaderPost SV Nrnberg1958W55100:56:50
241088Silvia Lauer1965W45500:56:51
1581260Werner KreuzSC Rothenberg1960M502100:57:35
1591216Gnter Hager1971M402400:57:46
1601214Heiko Denk1983M301600:57:49
1611226Gerhard LinkSIA Nennslingen1974M352200:57:50
1621089Rolf MalterLaufteam Frth 20101965M452900:57:58
251098Elena TeichmannSporthunde Franken1987WU30800:58:13
1631097Christian SchwabSporthunde Franken1989MU302300:58:15
1641077Tobias B?rTeam Klinikum Nrnberg1983M301700:58:25
261346Helga AuernhammerSV Schambach1962W50300:58:34
271044Brigitte SteckertModefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach1963W50400:58:34
1651046Stephen AllenModefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach1954M551200:59:03
1661294Michael Hampl1984MU302400:59:07
281075Andrea HeidenbergerDAV Triathlon Hersbruck1970W40400:59:12
1671230Manfred WendlandTSV Katzwang1941M70200:59:16
291059Veronika Herzog1983W30200:59:32
1681236Willie WeberSSV Oberhochstatt1944M65400:59:40
1691015Stefan Schroll1973M402500:59:44
1701130Norbert ReichelTeam Bachi Heideck1962M502200:59:45
1711058Thomas NeubertOhne1965M453000:59:59
1721117Lukas Kulma1982M301801:00:04
1731116Simon Kulma1986MU302501:00:05
1741103Matthias L?mmermannWendelsteiner Running Nerds1987MU302601:00:21
301128Christin GreilingRunning SUN1983W30301:00:25
311054Simone Braun1979W30401:00:30
321112Susanne PaslerDAV Lauf1983W30501:00:43
1751298Patrick Stein1974M352301:01:15
1761065Roman Steinberg1988MU302701:01:22
1771338Josef B?cker1964M453101:01:31
1781008Heiko R?del1982M301901:01:39
331318Iris GnauckTV 1881 Altdorf1979W30601:02:06
341221Ruth Meermann1970W40501:02:17
1791140Franz SchwenglerPlanet-Marathon.de Nrnberg1963M502301:02:21
351026Heike B?cker1991WU23301:02:29
361073Ulla Friedrich1973W40601:03:13
1801108Robert EnglmannTSV Burgthann1970M402601:03:17
1811118Armin GedratSV Leerstetten1963M502401:03:34
371025Sonja Lindner1972W40701:03:58
1821220Reinhard Sellnow1947M65501:05:41
1831324Richard RolphTKN Nrnberg1967M453201:05:45
1841010Thomas K?hler1986MU302801:06:18
1851042Marco Hofmann1982M302001:08:06
1861105Mustafa KazarWendelsteiner Running Nerds1969M402701:08:32
381047Margit SommerModefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach1962W50501:08:48
391045Karin Ludwig-AllenModefriseur Stieglitz Schwabach1960W50601:08:48
1871340Hans KlubertTV 1848 Erlangen1955M551301:09:19
401092Anita KinleLaufclub 211964W45601:09:28
1881094Roland W?chterLaufclub211967M453301:09:28
411145Andrea Pfaff1979W30701:09:42
421311Margit Wenzl1976W35301:11:19
431310Marion Amende1963W50701:11:21
1891104Hansj?rg MaierTV Altdorf1935M75101:13:41
441082Ellen Sthmer1979W30801:14:18
451083Heike KlubertTV 1848 Erlangen1964W45701:14:18
461060Gugel PetraDJK Allersberg Energy1975W35401:19:33
471061Monika Reiter1963W50801:19:33
481033Nina Meyer1989WU30901:29:21
1901040Gerhard MeyerPrivat1961M502501:29:22
       

Facebook