Ergebnisse 24. Bauzi’s Birkensee Triathlon – 15.07.2012

 

Ergebnisse 24. Bauzi's Birkensee Triathlon – 15.07.2012

Triathlon, Volksdistanz, 0,4Km / 20Km / 5Km
RangStartNrNameVereinSchwimm.RadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
1188Tobias GolditzDAV Röthenbach00:05:5600:36:4300:19:5001:02:29M1
212Jens ÖhlerTeam Klinikum Nürnberg00:06:4400:39:1800:21:0601:07:08M2
314Lasse IbertPost SV Nürnberg00:08:0100:38:1800:21:3001:07:49M3
4225Axel Bauer00:07:4500:38:3800:21:4301:08:06M4
567Thomas LeischnerTeam König`s Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:06:5000:39:1300:22:1201:08:15M5
6209Klaus PetscharDAV Röthenbach00:06:3600:39:2900:22:2001:08:25M6
7143Steffen HaseSki Club Lauf00:06:1800:40:5600:21:1401:08:28M7
84markus kinzelHALBERHAI00:07:1100:39:3900:21:4701:08:37M8
9202Günther PenzenstadtlerLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:06:5700:40:2800:21:2601:08:51M9
10182Leonard FraunbergeriQ-Move.de Erlangen00:07:1900:40:0600:21:4001:09:05M10
11115Moritz SchlösserSki Club Lauf00:06:5600:40:0300:22:1201:09:11M11
1295Klaus RauschmeierPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:08:1600:39:0000:22:0401:09:20M12
13201Markus MaulLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:06:1700:41:1800:22:4801:10:23M13
1419Christian LeykamDAV Röthenbach00:07:2600:41:3900:21:4501:10:50M14
1554Alexander KöpplSki-Club Lauf00:06:4500:41:5800:22:3501:11:18M15
16194Stephan NaglerTV Fürth 186000:05:5800:43:1000:22:1801:11:26M16
17196Thomas KürzingerASV Neumarkt - Kraft & Fitness00:08:3800:41:0600:21:5901:11:43M17
18184Karsten HornRadlexpress Feucht eV00:07:0500:41:3000:23:2201:11:57M18
1961Michael Polster00:07:3500:40:0300:24:2801:12:06M19
20218Matthias GeierDAV Röthenbach00:07:3800:41:2900:23:1101:12:18M20
2155Michael ReiweSki-Club Lauf00:06:0400:43:2300:22:5801:12:25M21
22215Franz BäumlerDAV Röthenbach00:07:2200:42:0600:23:0701:12:35M22
2362Peter StangerSV Rednitzhembach00:07:1500:41:3200:23:5101:12:38M23
2425Mathias BeckerPOST SV NÜRNBERG TRIATHLON00:07:1400:42:3400:23:0001:12:48M24
25256Florian KinderDAV Röthenbach00:07:5400:40:3900:24:2901:13:02M25
26148Roman BinnerFahrrad Dresel Team TV 48 Erlangen00:06:4200:44:2500:22:0601:13:13M26
27138Heiko Dr. ZiemainzTV 48 Erlangen00:06:5400:42:1200:24:1501:13:21M27
1216Elke BäumlerDAV Röthenbach00:07:3000:42:1300:23:4901:13:32W1
28240Alex KaufmannDAV Röthenbach00:08:1800:42:2000:22:5801:13:36M28
29153Markus OehmeSC Eckenhaid00:07:2500:42:2600:23:4701:13:38M29
30238Christoph BaldDAV Röthenbach00:07:0600:42:3200:24:1801:13:56M30
31173Arnd SchneiderFruchtzwerg00:07:2400:41:1400:25:4101:14:19M31
32117kevin christiekeine00:06:1700:44:2600:23:3901:14:22M32
2142Christine MehlhornASK München Süd00:06:2500:43:1000:24:5501:14:30W2
3392Gary DowkesPost SV Nürnberg00:10:2100:43:1000:21:3701:15:08M33
34179Grasser Hartmutsc egloffstein00:08:0300:43:0600:24:0701:15:16M34
35224Jörg ReinhardDAV Röthenbach00:07:3900:43:2700:24:1201:15:18M35
36206Thomas GöttlicherDAV Röthenbach00:08:0600:44:1300:23:0401:15:23M36
37264Fabian Knobbe00:07:5700:44:1200:23:1601:15:25M37
38234Roland ElsnerDAV Röthenbach00:08:0000:45:3600:22:0301:15:39M38
39189Nicki KohlTeam Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:10:3000:45:3000:19:4001:15:40M39
4056Jakub WronaSki-Club Lauf00:08:5200:44:1200:22:4001:15:44M40
4196Siegfried BischoffPowerbärs Rednitzhembach00:08:3600:42:2100:24:5101:15:48M41
42200Arthur AndorASV Neumarkt Kraft & Fitness00:08:3700:45:1000:22:0901:15:56M42
4351Georg SorarufSki-Club Lauf00:06:4800:43:0700:26:1401:16:09M43
4484Henric Fabry00:08:2600:42:5900:25:0501:16:30M44
45208Andreas ThienleFranken Speedfighter00:08:1500:43:5500:24:2401:16:34M45
4688Friedemann PachlaPost SV Nürnberg00:07:5700:45:4500:22:5601:16:38M46
37Katrin WiegratzPost SV Nürnberg00:08:1300:44:4500:24:0201:17:00W3
4141Carolin MehlhornASK München Süd00:06:2000:45:5700:24:5601:17:13W4
4734Samir Dr. MuhammadTeam hosy.de00:08:4300:45:4100:22:5601:17:20M47
48233Edgar WesselohDAV Röthenbach00:09:5400:42:5700:24:3401:17:25M48
49222Bernd HaasDAV Röthenbach00:10:2000:42:3600:24:4401:17:40M49
50217Dieter ReinhardtDAV Röthenbach00:08:4600:43:5800:25:2401:18:08M50
51121Sven GiusMTP Hersbruck00:12:0100:43:5800:22:1101:18:10M51
52174dieter gradelvfl-triteam nürnberg00:06:4400:42:4300:28:5401:18:21M52
5368Eckhard MünzbergDAV Triathlon Hersbruck00:07:4700:47:5000:22:4601:18:23M53
5429Joachim EdingerTV Leinburg00:08:0000:44:4200:25:4401:18:26M54
5557Nils AchterbergSki-Club Lauf00:08:2900:47:1300:22:4601:18:28M55
56175gregor klantevfl-triteam nürnberg00:07:1500:45:1000:26:0901:18:34M56
57239Klaus ZentDAV Röthenbach00:07:5500:44:0200:26:3901:18:36M57
58120Philipp Thummohne00:08:4100:43:5700:26:0701:18:45M58
59101Martin Frisch00:11:0100:45:1200:22:4901:19:02M59
60190Christian GöttingPost SV Nürnberg00:09:2200:44:4900:24:5501:19:06M60
61152Dirk SchwarzSC Egloffstein00:07:3500:46:1900:25:1901:19:13M61
62229Roman TempkeDAV Röthenbach00:10:1600:43:3900:25:2201:19:17M62
63135Martin HuthFF Heide00:08:3100:47:0000:23:5001:19:21M63
6477Haas JoachimUnion Gortzenberg00:09:4400:46:2800:23:1901:19:31M64
6589Sasa Paraminski00:10:0500:47:0400:22:3001:19:39M65
66136Stefan LiboriusLauftreff Ansbach Nord00:10:2700:44:4400:24:5401:20:05M66
6758Richard GuttmannSki-Club Lauf00:09:4900:43:3000:27:0101:20:20M67
6875Florian FaschingsbauerSki-Club Lauf00:08:2500:49:3900:22:2701:20:31M68
6947Thomas MüllerSki-Club Lauf00:08:0500:48:0700:24:2401:20:36M69
70131Heinz-Werner Dr. BaderPost SV Nürnberg00:10:4800:45:2700:24:2201:20:37M70
71160Maximilian Böhm00:10:0300:45:1200:25:2301:20:38M71
72119Markus Simon00:07:4200:48:2300:24:4301:20:48M72
735Peter Pappberger00:08:3100:46:4400:25:3601:20:51M73
74151Benjamin Zahneisen00:08:5200:46:1600:25:5601:21:04M74
548Kerstin SchillerSki-Club Lauf00:08:1900:46:5700:25:5801:21:14W5
75102Markus Rösler00:09:1800:43:5800:28:0801:21:24M75
660Susanne EberleinSki-Club Lauf00:07:3200:47:0500:26:5501:21:32W6
76146Christof PenkertTSG08Roth00:07:3100:46:0300:27:5801:21:32M76
7778Marcus DannerTEAM HALBERHAI00:10:4100:44:5500:26:1401:21:50M77
78107Peter Pelka-MehlhornTV Leinburg00:09:2800:46:3300:25:5701:21:58M78
79178Glen GebhardtSC Egloffstein00:09:0600:46:2600:26:4001:22:12M79
80198Achim ZuberSC Egloffstein00:08:2800:48:4500:25:2801:22:41M80
81181Ziegler ReinerSC Egloffstein00:08:5000:47:0500:26:4701:22:42M81
82123Gunnar PöhlmannSki-Club Lauf00:09:5100:47:5900:24:5701:22:47M82
8326Alexander HaasSV Gersdorf00:09:4300:47:3600:25:4301:23:02M83
8473Birk GuttmannSki-Club Lauf00:10:2200:47:4500:25:1501:23:22M84
85168Bernhard Spörlein00:10:4000:49:5100:23:1001:23:41M85
8650Rainer SeulingSki-Club Lauf00:10:3300:45:1300:28:0101:23:47M86
7139Yvonne ScheidPost SV00:09:4900:47:4100:26:2701:23:57W7
87149Marco Menningen00:08:5300:48:1400:27:0101:24:08M87
88180Thomas GüntherPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:07:5300:48:0700:28:1001:24:10M88
89265Simon ReinholdBlack Hill South Dahota Wing00:09:5300:48:3200:25:4601:24:11M89
8230Sandra RothDAV Röthenbach00:11:0700:47:5800:25:1701:24:22W8
906Roman Mallymfg00:09:3700:48:5200:25:5501:24:24M90
91167Harry Dopfer00:09:0900:49:4400:25:4701:24:40M91
9162Katrin BöhmM.O.N.00:08:5600:50:5200:24:5201:24:40W9
9221Lorenz LoosHALBERHAI00:10:0800:48:2000:26:2001:24:48M92
10130Clara-Maria BaderPost SV Nürnberg00:07:2200:49:0300:28:3001:24:55W10
11220Renate KühnleinDAV Röthenbach00:09:2400:46:2500:29:1501:25:04W11
9383Andreas Neu00:08:3300:51:3800:24:5801:25:09M93
94214Martin SchlingerDAV Röthenbach00:10:5000:48:1300:26:1901:25:22M94
95137Wolfgang VeitelHighland Circle Whisky Club00:08:4000:47:1500:29:2901:25:24M95
96187Ralf EndresHalberhai00:09:3700:49:3700:26:1601:25:30M96
97144Stephan SchulzMata Hari Bar00:11:3900:48:0400:25:5001:25:33M97
12231Kerstin RuffDAV Röthenbach00:10:3100:48:3400:26:3101:25:36W12
1333Marisa KuglerPost SV Nürnberg00:07:5400:48:1200:29:4201:25:48W13
98232Karl PitteroffDAV Röthenbach00:10:0900:47:1500:28:2501:25:49M98
99236Harald RistDAV Röthenbach00:10:5500:47:2300:27:3301:25:51M99
10070Christian WendelLaufteam Fürth 201000:09:1700:49:2800:27:0701:25:52M100
14108Silke BittelTV Fürth 186000:09:2700:54:0900:22:3701:26:13W14
1593Sophie DowkesPost SV Nürnberg00:09:2300:49:0700:27:4601:26:16W15
162Alexandra DechHALBERHAI00:06:4600:50:1900:29:2801:26:33W16
17185Julia FörderPost SV00:08:4800:50:2900:27:3601:26:53W17
101166Sebastian Rink00:07:5100:53:0700:26:0501:27:03M101
1874Birgit GausSki-Club Lauf00:10:3800:48:0800:28:2301:27:09W18
102259Matthias Leischner00:10:5200:48:5600:27:4801:27:36M102
1917Yvonne Raschke00:08:4500:50:1600:28:3901:27:40W19
103207Siegfried KnaufDAV Röthenbach00:09:3400:49:4600:28:2401:27:44M103
104183Stefan Grässle00:09:3900:53:3500:24:3101:27:45M104
105263Nikolaus Dietrich00:09:4200:00:0001:18:0501:27:47M105
10697Matthias RügerDAV Röthenbach00:09:3600:49:2700:28:4601:27:49M106
10720Othniel Löscher-HotzHALBERHAI00:09:4900:47:3000:31:0601:28:25M107
108100Christian Knapp00:08:4800:49:4500:29:5801:28:31M108
109193Andreas Gahr00:08:5200:51:5000:27:5001:28:32M109
110227Birger EckhoffDAV Röthenbach00:13:4700:50:5800:23:5401:28:39M110
111243Alexander Althaus00:09:3800:50:2400:29:0701:29:09M111
112116Jens Müller-AliHALBERHAI00:08:5900:51:3400:29:2201:29:55M112
20210Grit SonntagDAV Röthenbach00:11:1800:50:0300:28:5101:30:12W20
113262Klaus Mayer00:11:0400:47:5200:31:3301:30:29M113
114156Werner KreuzSC Rothenberg00:12:2200:49:5300:28:3701:30:52M114
1151Walter SchrödelHALBERHAI00:09:2000:53:1700:28:1601:30:53M115
11631René MüllerLixa Communication00:08:2300:50:1200:32:3401:31:09M116
11781Lukas Steindor00:12:0800:52:0600:26:5601:31:10M117
11842Werner KernFSV Weißenbrunn00:11:0800:54:5900:25:0601:31:13M118
11945Günter BendigSki-Club Lauf00:11:3100:50:4000:29:1701:31:28M119
21197Eva WeningPost SV Nürnberg00:08:1900:50:5600:32:1501:31:30W21
2249Carola SeulingSki-Club Lauf00:10:4200:49:4700:31:1101:31:40W22
120247Roland Weihreter00:10:0300:53:0000:28:4301:31:46M120
23112Kerstin Egler00:07:5100:54:5900:29:1201:32:02W23
24199Petra EckertSC Egloffstein00:09:2500:50:4400:31:5501:32:04W24
25219Ulrike PraßDAV Röthenbach00:10:2800:53:1200:29:0501:32:45W25
12190Bernd Lindner00:09:2300:54:5300:28:3301:32:49M121
122254Thomas Hertlein00:10:1000:50:3100:32:3301:33:14M122
26203Susanne Sippel00:10:1300:51:5900:31:0301:33:15W26
2713Petra BardonPost SV Nürnberg Triathlon00:08:4900:52:3500:31:5501:33:19W27
12346Roland KepplerSki-Club Lauf00:11:2100:52:1500:30:2601:34:02M123
28177Angela Heintges-GradelVfl-Triteam Nürnberg00:07:4800:54:5100:31:4001:34:19W28
29164Kerstin DotzerSchnell kann jeder!00:11:0900:53:5400:29:4601:34:49W29
30186Nina KaminskiSchnell kann jeder!00:10:1700:54:1800:30:2301:34:58W30
124150Andreas Pfann00:11:1900:53:4100:30:3201:35:32M124
31122Josiane NeumannMTP Hersbruck00:12:2700:55:1200:28:0201:35:41W31
3272Franzisca Helmreich00:10:4600:53:2500:31:3401:35:45W32
33154Julia KlamSchnell kann jeder!00:11:1000:53:5300:31:1601:36:19W33
34161Heike Grossmann00:10:3900:54:4200:31:0701:36:28W34
125176Marco GartnerTSV Katzwang 05 Triathlon00:08:2200:55:0300:33:1501:36:40M125
35163Kathrin Baeumler00:09:4600:51:3900:35:2701:36:52W35
36260Nina Stein00:09:3600:55:0000:32:1901:36:55W36
3718Jana Leykam00:10:0700:51:5300:35:0201:37:02W37
126170Bernd WokatschSC Egloffstein00:10:3100:55:0500:31:3701:37:13M126
12711Bernd LeikaufTeam Klinikum00:15:0100:51:1900:30:5801:37:18M127
12869Kris Zemanek00:10:0200:55:3700:31:4101:37:20M128
38157sandra uhlPost SV Nürnberg00:08:5700:56:4000:32:0301:37:40W38
129158Jan KühnPost SV Nürnberg00:09:2600:56:5300:31:2201:37:41M129
130125Philipp Pickelmann00:12:0900:54:0400:31:4301:37:56M130
39245Marion NeumeierKasper Busreisen00:10:4100:54:5700:32:2301:38:01W39
131124Nils Mensel00:09:2200:56:4800:32:0301:38:13M131
40111Heike StierTV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch00:10:2600:59:1400:29:1901:38:59W40
132255Thomas RosenmüllerKasper Busreisen00:11:4900:53:2400:33:4701:39:00M132
41171Ute KunertMTP Hersbruck00:10:0601:00:3200:28:4901:39:27W41
4244Clara BendigSki-Club Lauf00:11:4200:53:1400:34:3901:39:35W42
133155Wolfgang SchraflSchnell kann jeder!00:11:0000:54:1200:34:3201:39:44M133
433Karin KrauseTeam Klinikum Nürnberg00:09:1500:54:0900:36:3001:39:54W43
13498Georg Pirkl01:10:4200:00:0000:29:3901:40:21M134
13541Christian Keppler00:11:0400:56:1900:33:3201:40:55M135
44242lena Stein00:09:2500:55:4700:36:0301:41:15W44
136159Manfred Richard00:11:5800:55:1000:34:1801:41:26M136
45172Lena Rammler00:10:4400:59:2000:32:0901:42:13W45
46250Evelyn KircherKasper Busreisen00:12:5200:55:4900:34:2401:43:05W46
137253Fritz TschirschwitzKasper Busreisen00:13:3600:55:0600:34:2301:43:05M137
47195Carmen HärterSC Egloffstein00:09:5500:56:2200:37:0001:43:17W47
138261Jürgen Dr. Bauch00:11:5900:59:5000:32:2001:44:09M138
13915Mirko HeinemannPostSV-Nürnberg00:10:4300:54:0800:39:3101:44:22M139
140109Michael Bernhardt00:12:4500:57:4900:33:5601:44:30M140
14132Friedrich SoldnerTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei00:12:0701:01:0100:31:3101:44:39M141
142105Martin Schmidt00:09:5701:05:3100:29:2501:44:53M142
143251Frank Schmidt00:08:0201:08:5200:29:1801:46:12M143
4864Silvia Roose00:09:2701:03:1800:33:5101:46:36W48
14487Horst Grätz00:09:4701:01:2100:35:5101:46:59M144
4927Heidi Pfab00:16:3900:55:1200:37:5601:49:47W49
5082Ines Kollei00:09:5601:06:1800:34:2701:50:41W50
51228Jana EckhoffDAV Röthenbach00:13:0101:04:5100:36:4701:54:39W51
14552Michael VogelSki-Club Lauf00:12:2301:05:2400:37:3601:55:23M145
52244Geertje Ihde00:13:5001:02:4800:38:4601:55:24W52
146252Rita WernerTSV Ochenbruck00:11:0801:08:4600:39:5501:59:49M146
147257Miroslav Velisek00:10:1501:12:0900:39:4902:02:13M147
53169Michaela Raum00:10:3201:20:4100:35:1202:06:25W53
       

Facebook