Ergebnisse 25. Neustädter Cadion Volkstriathlon, 28.08.2011

 

25. Neustädter Cadion Volkstriathlon

Jedermanndistanz: 0,4Km / 20Km / 5Km
RangStartNrNameVereinSchwimm.RadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
1178Fabian, ConradHDI TSG Roth00:56:18M251
2186Gärtner, RalfTricamp Team SSV Forchheim00:59:05M201
3177Grosser, MatthiasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach - Team Memmert00:59:39M252
4122Stöth, PierreTV 1848 Erlangen00:59:56M351
5218Ibert, LassePost SV Nürnberg01:00:59M253
6118Lauterbach, GünterPowerBärs Rednitzhembach01:01:07M451
7139Bauer, AxelTS Herzogenaurach01:02:10M352
8205Sperl, MaximilianTeam Oberpfalz01:02:33M161
9160Ament, Svenebm-Papst Team Hohenlohe01:02:40M301
10145Deutschmann, Marckeiner01:02:41M302
11198Rabenstein, JonasRSC Neukirchen01:02:42M181
12226Braun, StephanASC Kronach-Fankenwald01:02:50M254
13171Sprungk, SteffenTV Sangerhausen01:03:12M255
14132Daehne, StefanTV Fürth 186001:03:58M353
15143Gersching, StephanPowerBärs Rednitzhembach01:04:07M303
16182Ernst, MichaelSC Oberreichenbach01:04:56M256
17230Hansch, IngoHerrieder Aquathleten01:04:58M257
18133Klinger, AndreasTSV Mainburg01:05:05M354
19117Ruf, WernerHüttlingen01:05:08M401
20137Glaser, StefanDLRG Bad Windsheim01:05:13M355
21189Vogel, FranzSV Marienstein01:05:14M202
22110Ziemainz, HeikoISS01:05:41M402
23228Koss, Karl HeinzTS Herzogenaurach01:05:49M452
24155Brenner, SvenTV1848 Erlangen01:06:00M304
25140Janouschek, Matthiasohne01:06:17M305
2687Reinwand, UwePowerBärs Rednitzhembach01:06:22M501
27121Völkel, TorstenRSV Osthelden01:06:41M356
28181Göß, MatthiasTeam Opposite01:06:43M258
139Kühnlein, AngelaTSV Höchstadt01:06:51W251
29149Klaus, SebastianTS Herzogenaurach01:06:55M306
30151Guenther, StefanTSG Kleinostheim01:07:02M307
31159Müller, MartinASC Marktrodach01:07:35M308
32179Simon, SebastianISS - Uni Erlangen01:07:36M259
33192Janda, DominicRSV Albaching01:07:49M203
34135Müller, DanielASC Boxdorf01:07:50M357
34214Zitzmann, MarkTS Herzogenaurach01:07:50M357
36201Türk, MatthiasDJK Gaustadt01:07:51M182
37220Weiß, ChristopherSV Marienstein01:08:03M204
38123Nietzer, AlexanderTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:08:05M359
3984Frank, RolfTV 1848 Erlangen01:08:08M502
40190Müller, SimonTV Kempten01:08:16M205
41199Leicht, PeterTSV Höchstadt01:08:17M183
42106John, HaraldTricamp Team SSV Forchheim01:08:28M403
43221Fischer, PeterTSV 1861 Hof01:08:45M404
4399Fürst, RainerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach01:08:45M453
45197Ruttor, SvenTeam König's Apotheke -TSV Altenfurt01:08:46M184
46153Eder, PhilippSV Marienstein01:08:51M309
47116Schartel, AlexanderTSV Geiselwind01:08:57M405
48138Escher, MarcoTV Fürth 186001:09:10M3510
49194Glücker, Tobiasohne01:09:20M206
50127Seiferlein, ThomasTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach01:09:47M3511
51104Wellein, BerndTV 1848 Erangen01:10:11M406
52185Haag, StefanTSV Höchstadt01:10:18M207
5355Sandner, SteffenDLRG Neustadt/Aisch01:10:31M208
54141Hutzel, MarkusSportfreunde Böhmfeld01:10:45M3010
55158Scholz, ThomasFullspeed Triathlon01:10:52M3011
5653Beck, JoachimRC 8801:10:56M454
5765Reichardt, ThiloTeam Rösslein01:11:03M3012
58163Gareus, DanielVfB Forchheim01:11:07M3013
59165Haag, Jürgen Paranoid - Crew01:11:08M2510
60227Wissing, Simon-01:11:11M3014
223Stopp, SandraTeam König's Apotheke - TSV Altenfurt01:11:13W351
61126Willun, MichaelTC Tria Hofheim01:11:15M3512
62130Enzner, Hans-WernerSV Neuhof/Zenn01:11:24M3513
63103Bartelmuss, HelmutHelminator01:11:30M407
6449Beck, PeterTSV Neustadt/Aisch01:11:38M503
3212Schübel, JuliaTeam "Königs Apotheke" 01:11:38W161
65176Oberender, Felixohne01:11:41M2511
66147Hojas, Christiancip Tri Team01:11:47M3015
6786Ruttor, ChristianTeam König's Apotheke -TSV Altenfurt01:11:50M504
68134Dr. Muhammad, SamirTSV Altenfurt01:11:52M3514
69202Seeger, FrederikBaiersdorfer SV01:12:17M185
420Schartel, HelgaTSV Geiselwind01:12:29W352
70204Ernst, StefanTSV Höchstadt01:12:47M186
7196Rainer Müller, RainerArithnea ASK München Süd01:12:48M455
7283Seeger, GuidoBaiersdorfer SV01:13:20M505
5225Peßler, KimASC Kronach-Fankenwald01:13:22W252
7388Humann, JürgenTSV Emskirchen01:13:29M506
632Vogt, JenniferHerrieder Aquathleten01:13:39W253
74232Siebachmeyer, NorbertHerrieder Aquathleten01:13:42M408
75184Oppermann, PhilipISS Erlangen01:13:43M209
76136Hering, AndreasTG 48 Schweinfurt01:13:50M3515
77108Gonter-Linz, UlrichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:13:57M409
78216Platz, VolkerDie Finnischen Finisher01:14:19M3516
7963Zessinger, StefanLaufteam Fürth 201001:14:26M2512
8091Hecht, RüdigerVfB Forchheim01:14:33M456
81195Bäumler, TobiasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach01:14:37M2010
745Wirth, ChristinaISS Erlangen01:14:40W201
82211Probst, SvenDLRG SCheinfeld01:14:43M2513
83167Dorner, MatthiasTSV Triathlon Greding01:14:46M2514
821Preissl, DianaTristar Regensburg01:14:51W353
8485Buresch, RudiTeam Challenge SFV Aurau01:14:56M507
934Morgenroth, NinaHDI TSG Roth01:15:06W254
85152Gärtner, FrankDLRG Württemberg01:15:10M3016
85114Schönleben, SiegfriedTSV Emskirchen01:15:10M4010
1027Meier, BettinaTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach01:15:13W301
87193Kleinwächter, TimTKN Nürnberg/TSV Ipsheim01:15:19M2011
11231Schneider, RamonaTV Fürth 186001:15:24W302
88200Grampp, FelixSSV Forchheim01:15:39M187
89111Weimann, WernerTsv Höschstadt01:15:41M4011
90105Thamm, AlbertRunningSocks01:15:50M4012
91161Rödel, ThomasFullspeed Triathlon01:15:56M3017
92166Gärtner, MichaelTSV Markelsheim01:16:09M2515
93219Schumann, MichaelLaufteam Martin Bauer01:16:14M3517
9466Krauß, Martintsv- cadolzubrg01:16:17M2516
95162Hiemeyer, Matthiasansbach01:16:23M3018
1231Seyler, JaninaRSG Würzburg e.V.01:16:28W255
138Philips, ReginaRun and Bike Kelheim01:16:33W501
9660Neubauer, FlorianLaufteam Fürth e. V.01:16:40M3019
9748Altenberger, PeterDLRG Neustadt/Aisch01:16:50M457
9850Güttler, DieterTSV Neustadt/Aisch01:17:02M508
99109Blümmert, Achimkein Verein01:17:07M4013
100142Hagenauer, Marco-01:17:12M3020
101203Ittner, KevinTSV Zirndorf01:17:26M188
102229Hieronymus, GünterTSV Langenfeld01:17:29M509
103156Blohm, ChristianWechselzonentraining01:17:36M3021
104213Zimmer, Markus-01:17:38M4014
10452Rink, RolfTSV Neustadt/Aisch01:17:38M551
1412Brehm, MonikaTS Herzogenaurach01:18:19W451
10697Rabenstein, Volkerohne01:18:26M458
107148Dietz, NandoTeam Holzklotz01:18:44M3022
157Riedel, HeidiTSV-NEA01:18:45W502
10864Seifert, SebastianTeam CADION Fürth01:18:54M3023
109146Hust, Christianohne01:18:56M3024
11082Brehm, WolfgangTS Herzogenaurach01:19:00M5010
11158Braun, Peterkeiner01:19:13M2517
1624Hodgett, CarolynTSV Neustadt a.d. Aisch01:19:17W354
112157Barthel, FabianHerzsportgruppe Frankonia01:19:18M3025
11393Wagemann, StefanRunningSocks01:19:58M459
11478Wörner, FrankJürgen Arithnea ASK München Süd01:20:03M5011
11551Hinkelmann, ReinholdTSV Neustadt/Aisch01:20:14M3518
116125Distler, Ralphfürther radhaus01:20:34M3519
11790Obermueller, ThomasTeam cosmicsports01:20:42M4510
118144Dr. Gräf, TheoSV Wacker Burghausen01:20:44M3026
119183Stelzer, MeikoISS01:20:46M2012
120113Schott, MarkusNixtuer01:21:08M4015
1746Ruttor, SaskiaTeam König's Apotheke -TSV Altenfurt01:21:29W202
12157Ramming, Mariokein Verein01:21:42M2518
122187Ziegler, DominikTV Kempten01:21:43M2013
12375Jahna, Hans-GünterTSV Hawaii Gerbrunn01:21:58M552
124222Stühler, Daniel-01:21:59M3520
125102Bogner, Andreas-01:22:08M4016
12677Söhnlein, Engelbertohne01:22:20M5012
1819Hümmer, ClaudiaSC Hassberge01:22:36W401
12771Müller, GerhardTDM Franken01:22:38M651
1944Büttner, Franziskacip Tri Team01:22:41W203
128173Kunath, LarsWasserwacht Freital01:22:47M2519
20215Haas, Kim TinaPraevent-Sport Egersheim01:23:29W256
129169Lucny, Jan-01:23:37M2520
130150Hirsch, AndreasTeam Hirsch01:23:56M3027
2142Kratzer, ChristinaAFG-Team01:24:06W257
131224Grass, WolfgangTSF Welzheim01:24:21M4511
2240Holzman, KristinTRV Radstudio Krems01:24:32W258
132112Sembritzki, StefanCVJM Markt Bibart01:24:48M4017
232Beer, ElisabethFSV Großenseebach01:25:11W551
133119Czeschka, Norbertohne Verein01:25:12M4018
134129Fischer, Kristiannoch kein Senior01:25:20M3521
2411Burger, Claudiakein01:25:22W452
135164Haag, MartinDRK Weikersheim01:25:35M2521
136100Burkard, RottmannRSG Würzburg01:25:37M4512
2529Scherer, Manuela-01:25:41W303
137107Häusler, Gerhardohne Verein01:26:22M4019
138217Wintzheimer, Stefan-01:26:30M2522
139206Konopka, JonasSV Neuhof01:26:32M162
14061Neubauer, VeitTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:26:39M3522
14162Zange, RobertTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:26:40M2523
14274Dr. Bieber, TheoLG Würzburg01:27:06M553
143128Schwerdtner, MartinGarmin & friends Triathlonteam01:27:17M3523
2614Smitt, Verakeiner01:27:20W453
274Hell, SibylleDAV Röthenbach01:27:26W503
14479Simon, Markusohne Verein01:28:17M5013
14559Neubauer, ArndTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:28:32M3028
285Brey, UteTSV Neustadt/Aisch01:28:40W504
14656Sauermilch, Viktorkeiner01:28:54M2014
2936Wening, EvaPost SV01:28:54W259
3022Raetz, DianaLongrunners01:29:05W355
3138Schupp, MartinaISS Erlangen01:29:09W2510
14792Gewald, Stefankein Verein01:30:21M4513
3213Beese, MonikaRSG Würzburg01:30:24W454
3347Pätzel, AnkeTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:31:59W2511
14870Schmidt, HartmutDresden01:33:04M652
14972Schiffermüller, FriedrichTSV Scheinfeld01:33:47M601
3435Baumann, JohannaPost SV01:34:30W2512
3537Ulrich, KerstinHalber Hai01:35:25W2513
36223Kilb, MartinaTSF Welzheim01:37:00W402
15089Singer, Reinhardkein01:37:39M4514
15195Bauereiß, Jürgenkein Verein01:38:09M4515
15281Groß, Robertkein01:40:27M5014
3716Konopka, AnkeSV Neuhof01:40:56W403
15376Stetina, Herbertkeiner01:42:06M5015
3817Linz, NicoleTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:44:40W404
393Zeidler, HildegardTSV Neustadt/Aisch01:45:26W505
4043Söhnlein, Linda-01:46:02W204
4141Lawry, AmyU.S. Army01:46:12W2514
421Mainusch, Brigitteprivat01:49:16W651
436Sitzmann, Christinetsv kornburg02:05:31W506
15480Singer, LudwigDLRG Neustadt a. d. Aisch02:26:00M602
       

Facebook