Ergebnisse 3. IFB HiRo RUN, 21,1Km, 20.04.2013

 
 Quelle: davengo.com 1063 x gelesen

3. IFB HiRo RUN

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
12Reinwand SebastianTeam MemmertM101:08:52
257Häckl TobiasTSG 08 RothM201:12:27
31Doppelhammer AndreasM.O.NM301:17:49
4698Habermann RainerLauf a. PegnitzM40101:18:21
57Heinloth MartinLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM30101:18:24
6538Zollhöfer MarcelTS HerzogenaurachM35101:19:58
76Wechsler OliverGeh-Punkt WeißenburgM30201:20:11
84Treiber StefanIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM30301:20:34
9558Link ThomasM30401:20:44
10682Freiman SebastianTSG 08 RothM30501:21:14
11443Zwickel AndreasArribaM401:21:44
12157Prohaska Rafael3 Affen mit GefolgeM501:22:47
139Zupancic TillTeam ARNDTM601:22:48
14532Schöbel StefanTSV Neuhaus/AischM45101:23:16
15714Oehler Jensteam klinikum NürnbergM35201:23:23
16147Winter UweArriba GöppersdorfM35301:23:27
17268Kauth SamuelArriba GöppersdorfMJ U20101:23:42
1810Wild WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM50101:23:47
19362Duvenbeck FrankRunning Rookies SchwanstettenM40201:24:01
20553Seither DominikLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM701:24:13
21183Baxmeier ThomasM30601:24:16
22712Giurdanella MarioTSG 08 RothM30701:24:21
23388Köstler AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM801:24:34
24661Ramsauer ChristineLAC Quelle FürthW45101:24:48
25650Wenzl DanielM901:24:59
26658Cyra AidanM1001:25:23
27355Beck MichaelTSV Greding TriathlonM30801:25:26
28313Kürzinger ThomasASV Neumarkt - Kraft & FitnessM1101:25:57
29271Weindel PeterLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM35401:26:05
3042Hussendörfer MarkusTV 06 ThalmässingM35501:26:07
31259Englisch ChristophRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM1201:26:26
32404Wechsler ChristianTV 06 ThalmässingM35601:26:27
33226Dorner FlorianTV 06 ThalmässingM30901:26:27
34266Lienhardt AndreasTSV Katzwang 05M45201:26:45
35323Hagn FlorianRSG RegensburgM301001:27:12
36707Gilch MichaelSpeed Runners NeumarktM40301:27:32
37520Langguth AlexanderIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM301101:27:41
38534Maurer MathiasSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM1301:27:53
39605Hübner MarkusReichenbacher KerwaboumM1401:27:58
40709Hofbeck MarkusM1501:28:06
41476Gerngroß RalfBSO Montagetechnik GmbH/SFV Aurau Team ChallengeM40401:28:23
42218Löchl JürgenTSV Greding TriathlonM35701:28:27
43496Kleemann NorbertBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM35801:28:33
4411Zeltner TamaraLC Marathon LindelburgW35101:28:39
45680Hertlein MarkusThe First StepM1601:28:42
46202Wittmann Helmutstadthalle hilpoltsteinM45301:28:52
4795Betz MichaelDJK Allersberg EnergyM1701:29:05
48562Stürhof OliverLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM50201:29:07
49166Probst MarkusTDM-FrankenM45401:29:12
503Meyer AndreasESV TreuchtlingenM55101:29:13
51708Seliger AndreasMRRC MünchenM50301:29:15
52613Elster ThomasM301201:29:15
53719Dollinger RolandTSV HarburgM40501:29:16
54130Seitz MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM1801:29:19
55706Reuter AndreasTsg 08 RothM40601:29:23
5614Wild TheresaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeWJ U20101:29:33
57375Griebsch KlausTV HilpoltsteinM50401:29:58
58662Ramsauer JosefDJK Allersberg EnergyM45501:30:15
59555Bernwieser AlexanderTV 06 ThalmässingM1901:30:39
60242Pfahler JörgEintracht KattenhochstattM35901:30:42
6112Eberlein RenaPost SV NürnbergW45201:30:53
625Wimmer RobertIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM45601:31:04
63622Götz WernerTSG 1893 EllingenM50501:31:09
64390Hopf RalphDAV RöthenbachM40701:31:15
65208Kochsmeier UteTSV AllersbergW50101:31:20
66425Heim BenjaminFako AllersbergM351001:31:21
67644Stadler RichardDJK UntermässingM351101:31:28
68615Schneider ThorstenM2001:31:37
69608Karg ManfredTSV RöttenbachM2101:31:43
70651Cramer LenaTSG 08 RothW101:31:51
71354Binder MartinDJK AllersbergM40801:31:53
72352Greiner HeikoTSV GredingM2201:32:03
73697Kohler SimoneTeam MemmertW35201:32:06
74357Schlupf WolfgangGeh-Punkt WeißenburgM50601:32:06
75606Karabanov AndreyM40901:32:07
76191Gerstner SiegfriedTSV RöttenbachM50701:32:22
77300Höfler BerndM2301:32:36
78107Elter WernerTurbo Turtles RothM45701:32:39
79109Böhm ReneLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM2401:32:42
80449Griesbach HansM50801:32:50
81299Bähr FrankTurbo Turtles RothM45801:32:52
82373Kreppold ThomasDJK PleinfeldM45901:32:54
83659Engel LarsTV 1879 HilpoltsteinM401001:32:57
84541Büttner RolandTSV Lohr am MainM451001:33:12
85129Nedbal MartinM401101:33:17
8647Ilgenfritz ThomasPowerBärs RednitzhembachM451101:33:41
87412Wirth StephanRadfreunde HipM401201:33:44
8860Musiolik HeikoM351201:33:49
89349Walter MarkusM2501:33:53
90614hübl horstsynergy-sportsM401301:34:02
91705Zimmermann NorbertpowerBärs RednitzhembachM451201:34:08
92551Schmidt JohannesM2601:34:10
93484Frank ThomasTSV Greding TriathlonM451301:34:12
9419Pfaller MichaelBRIGM2701:34:13
95621Jeschke DanielM401401:34:15
96469Kraft KlausEintracht KattenhochstattM451401:34:16
97265Schenke JensPost SV NürnbergM451501:34:22
98664Teige ReinhardDAV RöthenbachM50901:34:23
99162Schmidt HelmutNETTER-BAUART-TEAMM401501:34:28
10092Gerngroß ManfredTSV AllersbergM451601:34:28
101278Kaldun FrankTSG 08 RothM451701:34:31
10298Meier AndreasTV 06 ThalmässingM351301:34:33
103454Kastenhuber DetlefESV TreuchtlingenM401601:34:34
104231Knobloch ManfredTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM451801:34:40
105685Huber FrankLG HofstettenM451901:35:03
106574Jacob CristinelTSG 08 RothM351401:35:10
107585Feldmann HolgerTSV HarburgM351501:35:16
108598Hamer KaiTSV Altenfurt Team KönigsapothekeM301301:35:19
109521Oppel BastianIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM2801:35:29
110376Sanftleben MichaelPowerBärs RednitzhembachM301401:35:42
11165Meixner ReinhardBRIGM401701:35:47
112431Gökce KürsatTSG 08 RothM351601:35:59
11322Beyer JohannesTeam KW EnergieM2901:36:00
114674Holzapfel StefanDJK Allersberg EnergyM3001:36:01
11574Holzapfel KurtDJK Allersberg EnergyM501001:36:02
116423huber martinArriba GöppersdorfM452001:36:15
117667Krüger AndreasM3101:36:20
118517Rühl AndreasTeam RühlM401801:36:25
119539Hemmeter RainerEintracht KattenhochstattM55201:36:34
120721Juras BohuslavM351701:36:47
121665Dietrich SilkeSTABILO Running TeamW35301:36:49
122338Goth AndreaTSV Katzwang 05W45301:36:59
123114Grötzner VolkerTeam KampfeiM401901:37:02
12478Kreißl MichaelTV 1861 PappenheimM3201:37:09
125509Dorner DominikEintracht KattenhochstattM301501:37:09
126228Matuschzyk FrankM402001:37:17
12764Pfaller RolandBRIGM452101:37:26
12869Lessing DirkSC WorzeldorfM402101:37:26
129403Muschler AndreasM3301:37:33
130434Rückert BenjaminRadsportteam HeideckM3401:37:43
13166Bauer-Brunner RainerVeiter FighterM452201:37:43
132505Krauß Hans-PeterTV Büchenbach 21M402201:37:52
133458Krauß PhilippDie PappenheimerM351801:37:55
134663Meyer AndyM.O.NM301601:38:04
135346Bartes DaniellePowerBärs RednitzhembachW40101:38:04
136439Bauer JürgenHot legsM402301:38:05
137647Dinkelmeyer MonikaM.O.NW50201:38:11
138549Brunner DanielTV 06 ThalmässingM3501:38:12
139172Kleber ToniTV EckersmühlenM501101:38:12
140257Hofbeck WolfgangRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM351901:38:17
141471Andrack PeterTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM501201:38:20
142139Kress HolgerSV UnterwurmbachM352001:38:25
143668Richter BerndTSV Neuhaus/AischM402401:38:27
144275Werzinger FlorianLT Spalt-GroßweingartenMJ U20201:38:30
145115Riedl JürgenM452301:38:34
14659Distler JosefTSV AllersbergM452401:38:36
147341von Pfeil FlorianM352101:38:36
14841Wild CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW40201:38:40
149409Schneider SebastianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM301701:38:46
150386Zupancic OlafTeam erdinger alkoholfreiM3601:38:48
151526Herler KlausIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM402501:38:53
152120Pötzl KarstenTeam KampfeiM402601:39:01
15340Winter Stefanskn.winter@t-online.deM402701:39:02
154280Neumair ChristianXXMigliaM352201:39:11
155143Brunner GeorgTV 06 ThalmässingM501301:39:14
156446Obermeyer MichaelSIA Nennslingen 2003M352301:39:15
15758Weber GeraldSV ParksteinM402801:39:24
158703Schieder PeterTUS Feuchtwangen TriathlonM3701:39:27
159391Heim MichaelM301801:39:28
160397Sträußl GünterTV EckersmühlenM452501:39:34
161385Lebender RolandTV GunzenhausenM501401:39:39
162483Cullmann ChristianKirocuM352401:39:41
163326Lehner RichardRadfreunde HeideckM501501:39:50
164693Hantke AdrianIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM301901:39:51
165343Iberl OswaldFSV BerngauM55301:39:56
166462Weiß GabiTeam MemmertW45401:39:59
16793Gleißner MartinTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM402901:40:03
168194Krauss RolandLauftreff KA-BAM501601:40:03
16918Gruber DanielM302001:40:12
170453Gruber AndresM3801:40:13
171182Firlle ThomasDi-Do-RunnersM352501:40:14
172276Erdei NorbertM352601:40:23
173284Erdei JohannHALBERHAIM302101:40:23
174201wenninger norbertstadthalle hilpoltsteinM55401:40:25
175422Spangenberg BenediktTeam MemmertM3901:40:28
176159Rieß WernerDi-Do-RunnersM60101:40:37
177515Dienst LenaDJK PleinfeldW201:40:38
178502Loos MichaelTurbo Turtles RothM452601:40:41
179688Frisch SabineLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW45501:40:41
18045Thiedke SvenLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM403001:40:47
181160Rupp K.TSV AllersbergM501701:41:01
182205frank costadthalle hilpoltsteinW45601:41:01
183640Rupp BernhardSVHM352701:41:04
184687Schleicher ThomasM452701:41:05
185118Reitlinger MarkusSpVgg RothM403101:41:13
18691Mederer FranzTSV AllersbergM501801:41:19
187575Suljewic JoachimPowerBärs RednitzhembachM501901:41:37
188563Meyer SusiGeh-Punkt WeißenburgW50301:41:45
189597Schug PeterPowerBärs RednitzhembachM403201:41:49
190723Sperber RolandM502001:42:03
191648Schweiger StefanKönigsbrunnM352801:42:36
192229Beil BrigitteTSV Katzwang 05W55101:42:41
193564Koller AlexanderPowerBärs RednitzhembachM452801:42:41
194319Schmidt JoachimBrodwoschdexbressM403301:42:48
195170Mähringer RaimundDJK Allersberg EnergyM65101:43:04
196533Rauh ChristinaSparkasse?W35401:43:11
197111Portisch DominicJ>N>J RacingM352901:43:13
198200Pohl AndreasM452901:43:31
19976Anders MarkusTSV WendelsteinM353001:43:44
200573Eichberger BerndM403401:43:45
201452Stein MatisTv 1848 ErlangenM453001:43:46
202600Zech RobertTSV 1846 Nürnberg RUGBYM353101:43:53
203253Kemether MarkusSV UnterwurmbachM353201:43:56
204652Steiner BerndHilpoltsteinM453101:44:02
20533Dütsch RobertBC 93 NeumarktM403501:44:09
206227Heller VerenaTeam Bock / Radlexpress Feucht e.VW30101:44:25
207238Stengl SusanneRadsportteam HeideckWJ U20201:44:29
208501Kohler Hans-JürgenSV PfaffenhofenM502101:44:35
20968Lessing IsabelSC WorzeldorfW40301:44:36
210568Hubert KaiIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM4001:44:37
211692Kraußer SebastianM4101:44:37
212348Krottenmueller DirkM403601:44:39
213489Raab ZebraM4201:44:51
214592Scheid YvonnePost SV TriathlonW301:44:53
215125Meyer TanjaW30201:44:54
216593Suhr HannesPost SV NürnbergM4301:44:54
217138Krause UlrichTurbo Turtles RothM55501:44:54
218669Fischl RudiTSV Greding TriathlonM60201:44:57
219576Berkmüller ArminLG WarchingM302201:45:04
220414Nuber StillaFC HitzhofenW40401:45:05
221511Mettbach RobinoM403701:45:07
222369Pieger ChristianM302301:45:09
223578Escher MarcoLAC Quelle FürthM353301:45:11
224690Gerner RichardFF HgenbuchM502201:45:16
225196Lehner Moniteam4friendsW40501:45:17
226164Stenglein KaiM4401:45:17
227145Dummert RolandLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM502301:45:18
228421Brummer RobertM302401:45:24
229499Kerl AntonTSV FreystadtM502401:45:29
230293Bergmann AngelaTV 1848 SchwabachW45701:45:30
231493Bengel MartinBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM453201:45:31
23215Brunner AlbertTV 06 ThalmässingM502501:45:39
233290Goß LudwigTurbo Turtles RothM60301:45:39
234251Falk SebastianTeam Spalter AlkoholfreiM4501:45:43
235660Böhm MartinM.O.NM403801:45:50
236601Brückner Michaelteam4friendsM403901:45:51
237531Cil SerdarM353401:45:51
238545Brückner HeidiTSV Katzwang 05W40601:45:51
239102Kosmann SandyTV EckersmühlenW40701:46:02
240171Caspari BernhardCJB - SteindlM4601:46:03
241529Caspari MichaelCJB - SteindlM4701:46:04
242252Falk AlexanderTeam Spalter AlkoholfreiM4801:46:05
243628Hübsch BjörnTSG 08 RothM302501:46:08
24483Slavtschev MarioM502601:46:22
245358Müller JensTSG 08 RothM302601:46:34
246432Schmohl ThorstenM353501:46:38
247717Fritsch GerhardTSV 1906 Freystadt e.vM55601:46:41
248438Bauer GabiHot legsW45801:47:00
249192Bauer ManfredM404001:47:06
25072Haußner MichaelM302701:47:10
251522Forero StefanIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM404101:47:23
252620Meyer JürgenSTABILO Running TeamM404201:47:23
253720Schwarz HaraldFC St. Pauli TriathlonM453301:47:25
25462Brief FrankPost SV NürnbergM404301:47:26
255485Meier Danielohne Verein (R&V)M4901:47:28
256580Zimnik TheresaTSG 08 RothW401:47:34
257495Bengel NicoleBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdW35501:47:37
258387Salbaum ChristianM302801:47:39
259672Nachtrab RobertTV HilpoltsteinM453401:47:41
260411Sack AndreSSV ForchheimM302901:47:45
261331Heyer JulianRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM5001:47:48
262671Klaus JürgenBRIGM502701:47:59
263316Diez BirgitW45901:48:04
264322Dworsky SvenM303001:48:04
265374Walter BettinaW35601:48:08
266464koch heinzTSV BurgthannM60401:48:26
267347Nißlbeck AlbertASV NeumarktM453501:48:30
268429Mohr Renateaok bayernW451001:48:30
269366Miehling RolfTV EckersmühlenM502801:48:31
270666Müller KarstenM353601:48:38
271676Karg MartinaM.O.NW501:48:38
272617Benz BarbaraIFB Innovative FinanzberatungW601:48:38
273146Huber GabyTV EckersmühlenW451101:48:43
274150Holzmann MatthiasM5101:48:51
275400Hausmann RainerM55701:48:56
276301Klaus LauraBRIGW701:49:03
277711Riel Hans-WernerLVR GeiselhöringM60501:49:14
278232Beckler DetlevTSG 1893 EllingenM404401:49:15
279544Seemeyer BirgitTSG 08 RothW50401:49:20
280262Wehrmann UdoRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM404501:49:25
281219Leitner WolfgangSV Weißblau-Allianz MünchenM453601:49:35
282490Pfaller MartinM5201:49:39
283243Hackner MarkusTurbo Turtles RothM502901:49:43
284437Hannamann HorstSGS ErlangenM503001:49:45
285518Anders StefanTSV HeilsbronnM453701:49:46
286514Felke StefanM453801:49:57
287222Kraus SteffiTV EckersmühlenW40801:49:58
288353Grimm CorinaTV EckersmühlenW801:50:09
289174Starrock ThomasM404601:50:09
290186Malz RenèNEM PyrbaumM404701:50:24
291696Günther ThomaspowerBärs RednitzhembachM503101:50:41
292678Kiel CordeliaW451201:50:43
293491Rödl GabiDJK HerrnsbergW30301:50:49
29423Treffehn HerwigPowerBärs RednitzhembachM453901:50:50
295303Teiml ChristianM303101:50:54
296507Junger ClaudiaW30401:51:00
297155Kühnlein Tim3 Affen mit GefolgeMJ U20301:51:03
298116Weigel AlexanderTeam KW EnergieM5301:51:04
299447Böhm MartinaTSG 08 RothW35701:51:13
300156Prohaska Elkeel bígaW50501:51:13
301519Preindl PetraIFB Innovative FinanzberatungW30501:51:19
302683Winters KarstenIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM503201:51:20
303215Haubner FlorianCJB - SteindlM5401:51:20
304512Lober BirgitLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW451301:51:24
305475Rösel BirgitBSO Montagetechnik GmbH/SFV Aurau Team ChallengeW451401:51:25
306629Nierlich siegfriedM503301:51:25
307643Eberlein SusannePost SV Nbg.WJ U20301:51:28
308653Kühnel Svenich selbstM454001:51:29
309193Rißmann RobertMonheimM503401:51:32
310402Muschler SonjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW901:51:41
311246Schneider EckhardtRunning SUNM454101:51:42
31250Netter Reinharddrexelart.deM353701:51:51
313610Knedlik DieterM503501:51:51
314654Moßner MatthiasTV 06 ThalmässingM303201:51:53
315270Vetter TinoBRIGM5501:51:59
316141Degen SusanneTSG 08 RothW40901:52:00
317221Kraus ErwinM503601:52:21
318487Brickel HerbertBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM454201:52:27
319161Keller StefanVeiter FighterM404801:52:29
320715Weßner MarkusM303301:52:40
321681Hertlein HeidiThe First StepW1001:52:41
322235Löw LudwigM503701:52:44
323288Datzmann HelmutTSV AllersbergM65201:52:44
32482Schaller SusannRunning AngelsW30601:52:48
325225Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM454301:52:57
326244Seitz ChristopherRunning SUNM454401:52:58
327631Krysztofiak BennoM5601:53:08
32851Endres MatthiasFF HeubergM303401:53:08
329207Schneider RobertTSV AllersbergM503801:53:10
330455Dambaur NorbertM503901:53:11
331627Kunze MichaelM454501:53:16
332587Daniel ThomasMünchenM504001:53:19
333480Siebentritt JohannesSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM504101:53:19
334456Siebentritt RominaW1101:53:20
33532Hupp NicoleTSV Altenfurt Team KönigsapothekeW451501:53:20
336630Arzt StephanM303501:53:30
337181Herler SeppDJK LaibstadtM454601:53:31
338282Heiberger HorstTSV Katzwang 05M454701:53:37
339589Kreichauf Hans-JürgenM504201:53:48
340702Schoetschel LindaW50601:53:53
341513Wirth IreneW451601:53:53
342180Reigber UweTurbo Turtles RothM454801:53:53
343546Riechel MichaelM404901:53:58
344435Link GerhardSIA NennslingenM353801:53:59
345460brenner marcwhy notM454901:54:05
346372Weigert ToniASV NeumarktM55801:54:05
347498Rudingsdorfer NikoM5701:54:08
348267Cwiklik DariusTSV AllersbergM504301:54:11
349240Bahl AlexanderTSV AllersbergM504401:54:11
350679Lutz ThomasThe First StepM5801:54:13
351599Bierschneider PetraASV Neumarkt - Kraft & FitnessW35801:54:14
35221Lutz FlorianTeam KW EnergieM5901:54:19
353239Merkel HansSFV AurauM55901:54:25
354642Eberlein MartinPost SV Nbg.M504501:54:26
355363Gebauer AndréM303601:54:29
356713Einzinger JosefTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM551001:54:43
357474Band GerlindeBSO Montagetechnik GmbH/SFV Aurau Team ChallengeW50701:54:45
358524Dechant OliverIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM6001:54:52
359655Haberkern TobiasVeiter FighterM6101:54:57
360572Trißler KevinBüba the Next GenerationM6201:55:01
361649Tarnai CorneliusDie Theke FederhofM6301:55:07
362557Witt MartinM353901:55:10
363494Bengel BeateGeh-Punkt WeißenburgW451701:55:16
364383Kirmann DieterTurbo Turtles RothM455001:55:20
365632Murphy ThomasM303701:55:21
36671Schlattmeier MatthiasM6401:55:34
367236Böhm HansTV48 SchwabachM60601:55:38
368633Mauderer MarkusM354001:55:39
369112Schneider RichardFFW SchutzendorfM405001:55:39
370269Pfaller NikolausBRIGM504601:55:40
371206Lang SabrinaTV 21 BüchenbachW1201:55:41
372350Achtnicht RalfTeam MemmertM405101:55:52
373286Seidel SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW451801:56:08
374224Schwarz Haraldcity-Forrest-RunnersM551101:56:17
375619Reißinger ChristineM.O.NW401001:56:21
376148Hirscheider Marcoteam4friendsM6501:56:26
377478Stauber OliverRadfreunde HeideckM405201:56:31
378260Hofmann DimitrijRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM303801:56:33
379209Friesenborg HilkeTSV AllersbergW1301:56:35
380503Beck ThomasM455101:56:44
381190Nierod MartinDAV MittelfrankenM551201:56:48
382508Schmidpeter AnitaLG HeideckW35901:57:01
383330Straubmeier ChristinaRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGW1401:57:04
38485Schülke Markusteam4friendsM455201:57:12
385415Behrendt AlexanderFa.Stang, Atrion MünchenM455301:57:18
386459brenner katjawhy notW451901:57:20
387220Langguth MonikaW401101:57:26
388547DANCE DANIELNOM303901:57:30
389325Gandorfer-Schröppel UrsulaLG Donau-RiesW452001:57:31
390556Andrä DirkTeam TriebwerkM354101:57:34
391637Herweck PeterM455401:57:44
39296Ott HansTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM504701:57:47
393718Frank HelmutTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM551301:57:47
394135Buresch RudiTeam Challenge SFV AurauM504801:57:49
395370Zellmann KristinaTV EckersmühlenW452101:57:50
396250Keul HelgaRunning SUNW55201:57:53
397624ebert helmutAndalusische HundeM455501:57:54
398416Krieger PeterTeam MemmertM455601:58:02
399523Dechant SimonIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM6601:58:12
400602Blob MarkusIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM354201:58:15
40190Furch BerndM70101:58:19
402645Krause NorbertTSV BurgthannM60701:58:25
403285Ehard MartinLT Spalt-GroßweingartenM455701:58:25
404634Schwerdtner MartinTSG 08 RothM405301:58:27
405389Lotzwick GunnarM405401:58:33
406263Luber ClaudiaRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGW1501:58:38
407583Thumshirn LeonhardTDM-FrankenM70201:58:40
408277Arnold WilliLT Spalt-GroßweingartenM65301:58:45
409274Arnold MargaLT Spalt-GroßweingartenW60101:58:45
410479Heimerl ReinerTSV Heideck AHM504901:58:47
411392Ritzer SiegfriedSC EttenstattM505001:58:54
412199Pummer PetraLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW50801:59:04
413364Merz MonaW1601:59:05
414329Schneider ElisabethRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGW401201:59:13
415336Jakob SylviaW30701:59:13
416339Hartl MariusM6701:59:19
417616Bayer GerdM405501:59:19
418287Unterdörfer Matthiasn.a.M455801:59:40
419315Diez JohannesM455902:00:01
420445Auernhammer HelgaSV SchambachW50902:00:03
421623Kraus SebastianTeam MagicM304002:00:06
422604Franz MarkusIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM456002:00:17
4238Holub AndreasIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM354302:00:18
424571Davignon ArturIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM405602:00:18
425570Wachter AlexanderIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM6802:00:18
426365Sichert TheoLT Spalt-GroßweingartenM456102:00:20
427594Fruth SandraLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401302:00:31
428311Schneider RenateTV EckersmühlenW501002:00:35
429128Klimm ClausSV AbenbergM551402:00:41
430294Heinemann MirkoPost SV NürnbergM405702:00:55
43134Driemel JürgenRIBE aktivM405802:01:03
432481Batz HelmutRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM456202:01:12
43361Mutter SiglindeW30802:01:42
434127Walther WolfgangM65402:01:45
435451Geisler PatrickFF HeubergMJ U20402:02:06
436618Schwarzer MichaelM304102:02:12
437302Collins IngaW351002:02:12
438426Geisler FrankFF HeubergM405902:02:16
439154Kühnlein Birgitel bígaW452202:02:45
440298Weith LeonhardM551502:02:45
441367Schiener GeraldTSV AllersbergM505102:02:54
442368Pieger ChristineW30902:02:54
443579Sauer DirkTriathlon HeidekreisM456302:02:54
444536Häupler KaiLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM6902:03:12
445537Badura ChristopherTSG 08 RothM7002:03:12
446591Moosburger MelanieW401402:03:16
44755Winter Birgitschritt-weise.deW401502:03:20
448559Sybel Tima.Eberle TeamM7102:03:31
449430Merkel IvoM456402:03:46
450635Friebe MichaelM456502:03:50
451424Bergmann StefanM406002:04:05
45279Doreth JürgenBSG N-ERGIEM505202:04:35
453195Ripperger JuliaTSG 08 RothW1702:04:54
454167Schweidler WernerLaufclub 21M505302:05:10
455710Krauss SabineLG Donau Ries, TSV HerzburgW401602:05:36
456335Hanus DanielaLG Donau-RiesW351102:05:36
457176Lang DorisTV 21 BüchenbachW501102:06:01
458175Lang AndreasTV 21 BüchenbachM505402:06:01
459327Lutz FelicitasKW EnergieW452302:06:15
460695Reich JorgeprivatM354402:06:23
461586Elbers UliM505502:06:52
462113Schumacher UteTWin NeumarktW452402:06:57
463134Wengert JohannesF2BAM7202:07:07
464100Seitz ChristaW60202:07:09
46552Gambert JürgenTeam MemmertM505602:07:24
466722Bischoff IrisW501202:07:40
467189Tiegelkamp MichaelWindM505702:08:03
468686Kern NikolajBSTM7302:08:09
469223Schmidt Guy FawkesLost Sacrifice e. VM304202:08:13
470473Stelzer KerstinW301002:08:13
471308Schneider SwenTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM406102:08:13
472535Donhauser Norbertteam4friendsM456602:08:29
473379Sperber RolandM505802:08:33
474314Klama JuliaASV Neumarkt - Kraft & FitnessW301102:08:34
475626Kaminski NinaW1802:08:41
476625Ziegler TobiasM304302:08:41
477306Müller NadiaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW301202:08:51
478377Deß KathrinTeam4friendsW1902:08:55
479510Heim KonradDJKALLERSBERG ENERGYM60802:09:06
48075Holzapfel PiaTSV AllersbergW452502:09:10
481131Zeitler WolfgangTSV AllersbergM70302:09:10
482427Winkler StephanieW301302:09:11
483577Traub JohannPSV EichstättM551602:09:12
484407Dünnwald AnneW2002:09:24
485281Kramer SandraSV Weißblau-Allianz MünchenW351202:09:26
486405Mittelmeyer BeateW301402:09:28
487123Jank InesF2BAW452602:09:28
488249Krug BettinaRunning SUNW452702:10:10
48917Frohnhöfer ClaudiaW401702:10:26
490612Hummel DominikBunkercrewM304402:10:35
491527Schuster BerndIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM354502:10:40
492179Polster MarionW501302:10:50
493560Mack HenningM505902:10:53
494296Richter NorbertTeam MemmertM506002:11:03
495543Petersen Karl-HermannM551702:11:06
496133Jank UweF2BAM506102:11:22
49767Donth MichaelM506202:11:25
498307Lang ManuelaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW452802:11:42
499248Schneider HelgaRunning SUNW452902:11:49
500382Zupancic MichaelZZ-TeamM551802:11:50
501309Schneider AnettSchneider FamilyW351302:12:21
502272Zier Christinateam4friendsW351402:12:53
503550Sybel TillA.Eberle TeamM456702:13:18
504704Müller DennisM304502:13:37
505214Herrler JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW2102:14:36
50649Schüle WolfgangLaufteam Fürth 2012M60902:15:21
507360Engel AlexandraW401802:15:36
508419Gossling SabrinaW301502:16:01
509237Heckel DanielaW2202:16:18
510124Müller MartinaW351502:16:55
511677Zwickel ChristineW301602:17:38
512356Reichhart MarcM354602:18:03
51329Kühnlein PetraTV EckersmühlenW453002:18:42
514417Reitberger UrsiW60302:18:44
515716Schöll KerstinW351602:19:44
516292Gradl GerdaW55302:19:46
517694Bittmann JaninaTeam MemmertW2302:20:18
518461Karpa ChristianeTeam MemmertW453102:20:18
519119Esslinger WernerSchaeffler-TeamM506302:21:28
520433Waibel FloM354702:23:28
521525Kretter ThomasIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM304602:24:23
522603Warnst UweIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM506402:25:01
523497Ziegler DianaTV HilpoltsteinW401902:25:46
52416Wirth ManuelaW453202:25:46
525595Klubert HansTV 1848 ErlangenM551902:26:49
526187Haubrich HeinzPrivatM456802:27:58
527700Schröder Eva MariaW2402:28:45
528701Schmied SabineW453302:28:48
529398Gmelch ClaudiaTSV AllersbergW453402:28:49
530673Bullmann MichaelFOREVER Eagle Runners AischgrundM506502:29:16
531105Salomon LisaWJ U20402:29:27
532185Albrecht MelanieW2502:30:12
533689Hauke MelanieW2602:40:40
534590Stühmer EllenW301702:42:04
535596Klubert HeikeTV 1848 ErlangenW453502:42:51
536213Weber MonikaW301802:51:10
537212Weber ChristianM354802:51:11
       

Facebook