Ergebnisse 3. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 02.09.2012

 
2533 x gelesen

3. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 02.09.2012

3. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 11Km
RangStartNrNameVereinSplit 1Split 2Split 3GesamtAKAK-Platz
1138Zacharias Wedel / Konstantin Wedel20-1612:48,411:13,310:55,534:57,2M1
2140Hannes Schmidt / Thomas HofmannVfL TriTeam13:30,711:43,312:07,837:21,8M2
3116Friedemann Pachla / Mathias BeckerPost SV Nürnberg14:08,412:10,412:08,638:27,4M3
4123Marco Eckstein / Detlef KnallTeam Memmert14:02,812:15,512:14,738:33,0M4
5150Bianca Schubert / Martin FritzKönigsathleten14:35,412:39,312:16,439:31,1Mixed1
6107Yannick Heinlein / Johannes HölzelHölzlein14:04,712:54,013:03,540:02,2M5
7124Robert Spittler / Roman BinnerTeam Wieselflink14:22,712:41,812:57,840:02,3M6
8127Fritz Feilner / Sebastian JostLinder Grube Triathlon14:40,612:53,912:57,840:32,3M7
9149Felix Schmehling / Simon HölzelOhne Plan14:52,413:11,513:01,841:05,7M8
10130Sven Schuster / Ingo Schneiderteam catering14:59,613:15,313:01,441:16,3M9
11113Michael Janousch / Katja BauerWWW.CHOOZA.COM15:04,913:15,712:57,641:18,2Mixed2
12119Thomas Schulz / Rena EberleinDRANBLEIM15:19,813:07,113:00,741:27,6Mixed3
13129Carlos Warnke / Edmundo WarnkeWarnke Team15:49,913:08,712:46,841:45,4M10
14132Christian Sonnleithner / Wolfgang SonnleithnerFix und Foxi15:28,513:18,212:59,041:45,7M11
15135Petra Stiegler / Manfred BüttnerTWin Neumarkt15:20,213:35,013:25,842:21,0Mixed4
16143Christine Ramsauer / Christa HörnerZusammen neun15:54,613:28,513:18,742:41,8W1
17148Andrea Dorr / Jürgen MackDie Schnappschieldkröten15:56,013:23,313:28,742:48,0Mixed5
18114Hans-Wolfgang Frank / Stefan WagemannRunning SUN15:45,613:46,213:43,743:15,5M12
19120Andreas Mahler / Daniel FunkePris and Fun !!!15:52,114:28,313:37,943:58,3M13
20144Julian Schlie / Sebastian GriebelThe Expendables15:48,214:16,714:03,744:08,6M14
22139Franziska Mederer / Judith DalitzschKönigsathletinnen16:00,214:30,514:05,444:36,1W2
23112Lutz Nettner / Fabian PutscheAxolotl15:53,514:45,814:05,844:45,1M16
24103Christoph Schwerdt / Marina SchwerdtP&P Piranha-Racing16:43,514:22,913:45,244:51,6Mixed6
25142Peter Oehring / Hannah Riechertteam raupi16:02,614:44,014:12,644:59,2Mixed7
26101Oliver Fels / Christian FelsRock Paper Scissors Lizard Spock16:13,414:51,014:00,545:04,9M17
27147Andreas Maier / Christiane KohlSky and Sand16:37,314:19,114:12,245:08,6Mixed8
28115Rudolf Mazioschek / Falk HerknerDarbaroud 201416:31,314:59,114:26,745:57,1M18
29111Sebastian Hindel / Timo StarkFeuerwehr Roth16:24,215:21,614:39,846:25,6M19
30106Martin Nedbal / Heinz HaubrichEin Fall für Zwei16:11,415:02,015:13,646:27,0M20
31117Hanna Zhalba / Pedro FernándezOLÉ!!!16:33,915:13,015:04,946:51,8Mixed9
32121Tobias Brandl / Nikolaos TsagkaroupolosFlowMo Hunters17:04,316:00,015:04,648:08,9M21
33137Andreas Theilacker / Meike SchollerFrauentausch17:54,515:29,415:03,648:27,5Mixed10
34126Christoph Albrecht / Christine GerdesHahei-Express17:39,215:42,115:38,749:00,0Mixed11
35110Kerstin Knauer / Wolfgang HeindelTeam Schlubbi18:56,615:59,815:34,150:30,5Mixed12
36109Simone Peiker / Florian HoffmannFlowMo18:43,216:22,215:29,950:35,3Mixed13
37118Patrick Stettner / Jannik EngelhardtHerzblut Nürnberg18:52,617:16,915:27,451:36,9M22
38104Stephan Raum / Barbara RaumBremse&Flitzer18:45,016:31,716:37,051:53,7Mixed14
39141Andreas Baumgartl / Lisa BaumgartlDie Baumis19:03,516:41,816:34,152:19,4Mixed15
40105Nicole Fernow-Marval / Homar MarvalMF Athletics20:04,217:49,416:32,954:26,5Mixed16
41136Christian Gradl / Renè KleemeierDie Spontanen19:23,917:31,017:48,654:43,5M23
42145Rüdiger Schulz / Christoph Schulzrunner brothers19:15,718:30,817:23,355:09,8M24
43108Andreas Bayerl / Sylvia BayerlBayerl20:02,817:57,917:15,955:16,6Mixed17
44125Michael Schottenhammer / Eric BrandmuellerBeethovenstrasse21:09,218:28,015:54,455:31,6M25
45102Astrid Schulz / Stefan Knauersouthpark cyclists20:48,418:25,017:37,056:50,4Mixed18
468Jessica Rittmeier / Trent ClarkBeast-Team21:19,819:24,219:32,200:16,2Mixed19
       

Facebook