Ergebnisse 4. IFB HiRo Run, 21,1Km, 12.04.2014

 
 Quelle: 800 x gelesen

4. IFB HiRo RUN, 12.04.2014

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
11Lencho Holjira FraolTSV GredingM101:10:19
2619Batz MichaelTeam MemmertM201:14:54
34Ehrhardt SvenTSG 08 RothM301:15:30
43Doppelhammer AndreasM.O.N.M401:15:30
5212Gomez Davidwhy notM35101:18:07
6573Zwickel AndreasArriba GöppersdorfM501:18:11
76Eichhorn BerndTSG 08 RothM35201:18:20
895Demmer BerndTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM35301:18:40
9223Gründl MichaelTSG 08 RothM35401:18:58
1010Bräunlein DanielLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM601:22:01
11399Pickl ChristianTeam MemmertM45101:23:14
12283Keitel ThomasLauftreff Ansbach NordM30101:23:22
13350Maurer MathiasTV EckersmühlenM701:23:22
1442Beck MichaelTSV GredingM30201:24:19
15575Schrüfer AlexanderCafé Grimm AllstarsM35501:24:38
16460Schöbel StefanTSV Neuhaus/AischM45201:24:46
17271Hussendörfer MarkusTV 06 ThalmässingM35601:24:51
18569Brand VolkerSV KasingM45301:24:53
19154Duvenbeck FrankRunning Rookies SchwanstettenM40101:25:04
20159Elster ThomasM30301:25:23
21448Schmehling FelixTV 06 ThalmässingM801:25:27
22521Wechsler ChristianTV 06 ThalmässingM35701:25:28
23555Buchstaller FritzCafé Grimm AllstarsM50101:25:37
24363Michel OliverTSV Katzwang 05M45401:25:41
25536Knoll GeorgTV 06 ThalmässingM45501:25:42
26600Schlirf ThomasTV 06 ThalmässingM40201:25:43
27189Friesenborg TidoLG AllersbergMJ U20101:25:46
28639Guirdanella MarioTSG 08 RothM30401:25:48
29611Quinones Jhongtkn (Team Klinikum Nürnberg)M30501:25:52
3055Betz MichaelLG AllersbergM901:26:07
31314Krauss Hans-PeterTV 21 BüchenbachM40301:26:16
32608Eckstein MarcoTeam MemmertM1001:26:29
3311Ramsauer ChristineLAC Quelle FürthW45101:26:40
34185Franz MichaelTSG 08 RothM40401:27:39
35634Baxmeier ThomasRSG LichtenauM35801:28:11
36390Pfaller MichaelBRIGM30601:28:33
37118Grimm HarryCafé Grimm AllstarsM40501:28:34
38539Wittmann Helmutstadthalle hilpoltsteinM45601:28:59
39643Weinert PhilipDAV RöthenbachM30701:29:03
40588Meyer AndreasESV TreuchtlingenM55101:29:23
41230Hagn FlorianTRI 4 Captn SharkyM35901:29:25
42183Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM50201:29:48
43124Kraus AlbertCafé Grimm AllstarsM45701:29:58
44420Riedl StefanHubert SchwarzM30801:29:59
45281Kauth SamuelArriba GöppersdorfMJ U20201:30:01
46130Peetz BenjaminBallonläufer 1:30M1101:30:08
47243Heim BenjaminLG AllersbergM351001:30:11
48347Maul ChristianM30901:30:25
49335Lienhardt AndreasTSV Katzwang 05M45801:30:40
50666Baumann ChristophCafé Grimm AllstarsM301001:30:59
51636Zschunke SebastianSG Schwabach/RothM301101:31:01
52480Setzke DanielSportfreunde HipM301201:31:09
53450Schmitt Helmutstadthalle hilpoltsteinM50301:31:16
54228Gunkel AndreasRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM40601:31:18
55221Grötzner VolkerTWin Neumarkt i. d. Opf.M45901:31:18
56330Langguth RainerIFB AGM351101:31:21
57635Meier ThomasM301301:31:30
58380Höfer BerndM1201:32:20
5933Schedlbauer WernerTSG 08 RothM40701:32:26
60373Muschler AndreasFFW ElpersdorfM1301:32:28
6183Parbel VinzenzRad Club KaufbeurenM1401:32:29
62161Engel LarsTV HilpoltsteinM40801:32:47
63425Röhrl MarkusRadfreunde HilpoltsteinM351201:33:00
64219Griesbach HansM55201:33:21
65140Distler JosefLG AllersbergM451001:33:29
66393Pfeifer KlausTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM451101:33:30
67601Wulf NiklasTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiMJ U20301:33:33
68379Neumair ChristianXXMigliaM40901:33:34
69310Kraus AlexanderM1501:33:38
70623Ebersberger SebastianTSV WendelsteinM1601:33:53
71338Linsmeier StephanInterFace AGM451201:34:01
72641Beyer JohannesKW EnergieM1701:34:11
73263Holzapfel StefanLG AllersbergM1801:34:12
74614Beck WilliFC Hitzhofen-OberzellM60101:34:15
75244Heim MichaelLG AllersbergM301401:34:18
76603Weislein JürgenSF Bieswang e.V.M451301:34:23
77408Probst MarkusTDM-FrankenM451401:34:28
78218Griesbach FlorianM1901:34:28
7914Cramer LenaTSG 08 RothW30101:34:30
80531Wenzel FlorianFa. BSO AbenbergM351301:34:43
81421Rieß WernerDi-Do-RunnersM60201:34:50
82471Schwarzer MichaelM301501:34:54
83546Zech RobertM351401:34:57
84206Gerngroß ManfredLG AllersbergM451501:35:13
85334Leßner BennoLG BambergM2001:35:13
8612Eberlein RenaPost SV NürnbergW45201:35:22
87418Renz Jörgvelogruppe GroßhabersdorfM301601:35:28
8835Bartelmeß PeterSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM50401:35:31
89441Schenke JensPost SV NürnbergM50501:35:36
90640Sauter ErnstTSV FlachslandenM65101:35:39
91344Mallent IgnacioM301701:35:44
92119Moosmann JanCafé Grimm AllstarsM2101:35:48
93410Puchinger MartinM301801:36:11
94599Chapmann WardellM401001:36:15
95160Elter WernerTurbo Turtles RothM451601:36:26
96214Goth AndreaTSV Katzwang 05W45301:36:28
97644Renner ArneSV SchambachM2201:36:34
98519Weber GeraldSV ParksteinM451701:36:39
99264Holzmann Horsttriathlon.deM401101:36:42
100316Kraußer SebastianSportfreunde HipM2301:36:43
101356Meier MarcusM401201:36:43
102381Neuner MatthiasTSV HeideckM2401:36:48
103593Knobloch ManfredTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM451801:36:52
104267Hübl Horstsynergy-sportsM401301:36:53
105317Kreß HolgerSV UnterwurmbachM351501:37:03
106258Hofbeck WolfgangLG AllersbergM351601:37:07
107292Kleber ToniTV EckersmühlenM50601:37:09
108276Jeschke DanielTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM401401:37:10
10922Ramsauer JosefDJK AllersbergM451901:37:11
110564Meier ReinholdTSV PfofeldM452001:37:15
111178Fischer WolfgangM351701:37:16
11284Caspari Bernhardcjb steindl M2501:37:16
113332Lehner RichardRadsport-Team HeideckM50701:37:18
11490Riechel MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM401501:37:18
115581Rupp BernhardM351801:37:19
116516Walter MarkusTeam Arndt e.V.M2601:37:26
11752Bernreuther MarcPyraser LandbrauereiM2701:37:39
118511Vogel JannisM2801:37:40
11917Andrack PeterTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM50801:37:41
120495Sträußl GünterTV EckersmühlenM452101:37:50
121345Matuschzyk FrankM452201:37:53
12261Bierlein MichaelIFB AGM301901:37:56
123493Stigler FloranHubert SchwarzM302001:38:07
124535Winter StefanTSG 08 RothM401601:38:09
12544Beer MichaelRunning SUNM452301:38:16
126558Ramsenthaler JosefRadfreunde HeideckM302101:38:20
127104Broschat HendrikCafé Grimm AllstarsM2901:38:27
128594Schuster DavidDJK PleinfeldM351901:38:33
129392Pfaller RolandBRIGM452401:38:33
130621Utzschneider MatthiasPolar Riot Runners nEVM3001:38:40
131622Brummel OlafPolar Riot Runners nEVM302201:38:41
132234Hampl DanielBSV EGGER Running DivisionM302301:38:41
133377Nedbal MartinM401701:38:46
134570Stürhof OliverCafé Grimm AllstarsM50901:38:48
135647Probst JuliaASC BoxdorfW101:38:50
136540Wölfel SvenTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM401801:38:51
137362Meyer TimM.O.N.M302401:38:52
138453Schmidt JoachimBrodwoschdexbressM401901:39:00
139503Teige ReinhardDAV RöthenbachM55301:39:06
14028Bähr FrankTurbo Turtles RothM452501:39:20
141250Herler KlausIFB AGM402001:39:23
142499Sykora JosefSportfreunde HipM3101:39:37
143184Frank ThomasTSV GredingM452601:39:39
144353Mederer JohannesLG AllersbergM501001:39:42
145501Tamm AlbertRunning SUNM452701:39:51
146158Ehler PeterLaufclub 21M501101:39:58
147618Scholz Jens-PeterIOV Halle SaaleM501201:40:01
148285Kemether MarkusSV UnterwurmbachM352001:40:03
149109Brücher RolandCafé Grimm AllstarsM402101:40:04
150329Langguth AlexIFB AGM302501:40:11
15137Bauer JürgenHOT LEGSM452801:40:13
152342Mähringer RaimundDJK AllersbergM65201:40:21
153544Wunder UdodounernhaltneiM501301:40:56
154591Friedrich CarstenM3201:41:01
155238Haubner Floriancjb steindl M3301:41:04
156319Krüger AndreasM352101:41:10
157169Falk SebastianM3401:41:16
15862Bittl TomDJK SchönfeldM302601:41:18
159606Erdei NorbertM352201:41:19
160407Preischl BenjaminTSV GredingM302701:41:22
161534Willmitzer PierreNo guts, no glory!M302801:41:29
162626Absalon MichaelM302901:41:31
163559Königer JürgenLichtenauM303001:41:38
164609Frank TeresaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW201:41:42
165612Neumann Karl Jürgenvelogruppe GroßhabersdorfM452901:41:43
166432Rühl AndreasTeam RühlM402201:41:50
167565Parpart ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM303101:41:57
168596Kochsmeier ChristianLG AllersbergM402301:42:08
169137Dienst LenaDJK PleinfeldW301:42:10
170602Raudaschl DietmarTC-GrundlseeM402401:42:10
171645Kuhn JürgenLG AbenbergM453001:42:15
17273Breit HorstDiehl MeteringM453101:42:22
173530Wenninger Norbertstadthalle hilpoltsteinM60301:42:23
174257Hofbeck StefanDJK WeinsfeldM3501:42:31
175526Weindel JürgenDJK AllersbergM453201:42:34
176549Ziegler Arminlauf-fuer-kinderherzen.deM402501:42:35
177315Krauss RolandLauftreff KA-BAM501401:42:35
17876Brunner GeorgTV 06 ThalmässingM55401:42:38
17936Bauer GabrieleHOT LEGSW45401:42:48
180299Koch BenjaminTSV GredingM3601:42:56
181375Musiolik Heikono ClubM402601:42:57
182198Gal AndreasM3701:43:01
183419Riedel JürgenM453301:43:05
184120Adamidis AlexCafé Grimm AllstarsM402701:43:20
185361Meyer FlorianM3801:43:32
186411Pytlik TobiasM3901:43:32
187598Meyer WolfgangTV 06 ThalmässingM352301:43:38
188613Roth Johannes-Matthiastkn (Team Klinikum Nürnberg)M453401:43:59
189272Jahnel UweTeam Challenge SFV AurauM453501:44:20
190360Mettbach RobinoM453601:44:27
19197Denk HolgerM303201:44:27
19270Weimann ThomasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM303301:44:29
19369Braun EgonSV RednitzhembachM55501:44:32
194510van Bargen JürgenTeam Klinikum NürnbergM501501:44:43
195404Pohl AndreasM453701:44:49
196248Heller VerenaIFB AGW35101:44:50
197182Frank Corinnastadthalle hilpoltsteinW45501:44:50
198346Mauderer MarkusRadfreunde HilpoltsteinM352401:44:51
199308Kosmann SandyTV EckersmühlenW45601:44:54
200339Lips AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM303401:44:57
20175Brief FrankPost SV NürnbergM402801:44:58
202193Frohnhöfer ClaudiaW40101:45:03
203400Pieger ChristianLG AllersbergM303501:45:06
204394Pfisterer-Bauz CorinnaTV 21 BüchenbachW40201:45:11
205145Köstler AndiBallonläufer 1:45M4001:45:14
206367Mühlöder Wernerhapa triathlon teamM453801:45:15
20771Breindl MarkusM352501:45:18
208577Cil SerdarM402901:45:18
20986Czerny RobinM4101:45:19
210100Peter ChristophCafé Grimm AllstarsM4201:45:24
211629Masin VolkerTSV GeorgensgmündM403001:45:25
212513Wagner JohannesWagnerM4301:45:26
21340Schuhmann JenniferLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401:45:26
21460Schuhmann InaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW501:45:26
215467Schülke Markusteam4friendsM453901:45:26
21620Schuhmann MariusLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM4401:45:27
217409Prohaska Elkebig edel elkW50101:45:34
218289Kipfstuhl WernerLG GroßalfalterbachM352601:45:39
219552Zimmermann KlausLG GroßalfalterbachM454001:45:40
220459Schneider RobertLG AllersbergM55601:45:53
22188Dambaur NorbertM501601:45:56
222541Wörlein NorbertM454101:45:56
223465Schrödel WalterPost SV TriathlonM501701:45:58
224288Kiel CordeliaW45701:46:15
225628Lohmüller JensTSV GeorgensgmündM403101:46:30
226313Christ ManfredTSV LG GeorgensgmündM454201:46:45
22774Brickel HerbertBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM501801:46:48
228538Witt MartinG+ Running/LaufenM352701:46:49
229328Lange SteffenM303601:46:53
230255Hirscheider Marcoteam4friendsM4501:46:56
231303König LutzM403201:46:58
232582Haußner MichaelM352801:46:59
233578Dietrich OliverM403301:47:13
234579Richter AnneW601:47:13
235487Starrock ThomasM403401:47:26
236571Ritzer AntonM454301:47:27
237213Jacob ChristinelTSG 08 RothM403501:47:29
238545Zausl ZacM55701:47:30
239384Ordung MarcoM303701:47:34
240181Forero StefanIFB AGM454401:47:36
241604Beyer RainerM454501:47:42
24223Auernhammer WilliSV SchambachM55801:47:47
243282Kehrstephan SaschaM303801:48:11
24489Datzmann HelmutLG AllersbergM65301:48:14
245524Weichtschowski RobertzkiSportfreunde HipM303901:48:14
246266Huber GabyTV EckersmühlenW45801:48:18
247235Hartl MariusM4601:48:33
248256Hirschmann FritzLG AbenbergM55901:48:34
249157Eder MelanieLG AllersbergW701:48:45
25059Bielmeier StefanieLG HeideckWJ U20101:48:48
25182Burgis WolfgangTri Dream Team DietenhofenM403601:48:56
252561Steiner BerndM454601:48:59
253239Haubrich HeinzM454701:48:59
254451Schmidt HolgerVeiter FighterM501901:49:05
255374Muschler SonjaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW801:49:12
25638Bauer ManfredM403701:49:20
257490Stengl SusanneLG HeideckW45901:49:23
258153Dütsch RobertBC 93 NeumarktM403801:49:24
259242Weger FritzM4701:49:25
260470Schwarz HaraldFC St. Pauli TriathlonM454801:49:47
261246Heindl JohannM454901:49:48
262164Englisch ChristophRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM304001:49:48
263151Driemel JürgenRIBE aktivM403901:49:52
264174Felke StefanLG SchwanstettenM455001:50:01
265584Schwarz HaraldM551001:50:05
266142Ditterich ClausPowerBärs RednitzhembachM502001:50:05
267177Fischer WernerBetriebssportverein Fiducia IT AG MünchenM455101:50:06
268143Dittmann MarcM352901:50:08
269583Kestel JosefNürnbergM65401:50:20
270574Müller JensTSG 08 RothM353001:50:22
271426Römer Christophtkn (Team Klinikum Nürnberg)M353101:50:22
272180Fleischer IrisTeam Klinikum NürnbergW30201:50:22
27392Dechant OliverIFB AGM4801:50:28
274209Göring MariaLG AllersbergW35201:50:29
275236Hartleitner DanielIFB AGM4901:50:29
276340Loew LudwigM502101:50:35
277486Sperber RolandM502201:50:49
278162Engel SebastianM304101:50:57
279293Klefoth MichaelM353201:50:57
280201Gandorfer-Schröppel UrsulaLG Donau-RiesW451001:50:57
281483Spangenberg BenediktTeam MemmertM5001:50:57
282123Schmidt DieterCafé Grimm AllstarsM353301:51:02
283478Seitz ChristopherRunning SUNM455201:51:12
284463Schoetschel LindaW50201:51:16
285553Struller DanielHeidecker Hütten HustlerM304201:51:16
286135Triltsch ThomasCafé Grimm AllstarsM455301:51:21
287427Rösel BirgitFa. BSO AbenbergW451101:51:25
288241Heiberger HorstTSV Katzwang 05M455401:51:27
289439Schaller SusiRunning AngelsW30301:51:27
290131Buettner RudolfCafé Grimm AllstarsM502301:51:33
291514Wagner StephenSpVgg RothM5101:51:35
292265Horst SabineTeam SpoCom.deW50301:51:42
29349Bengel BeateGeh-Punkt WeißenburgW50401:51:45
2948Wimmer RobertIFB AGM455501:51:46
295522Wehrer RobertM304301:51:46
296322Kürzinger ThomasASV Neumarkt - Kraft & FitnessM5201:51:57
297428Rohrer MichaelM5301:51:57
298284Keller StefanVeiter FighterM404001:51:59
299475Seidel SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW451201:52:23
300216Gottwald ThomasM353401:52:23
301590Klaus LauraBRIGW901:52:41
302587Holstein OliverTV 1881 AltdorfM5401:52:46
303274Jank InesF2BAW50501:52:46
304101Janetschke BenjaminCafé Grimm AllstarsM304401:52:46
30545Behrendt AlexanderStang Atrion MünchenM455601:52:51
30632Band GerlindeFa. BSO AbenbergW55101:52:57
30766Brandes FrankTSG 08 RothM455701:53:03
308211Götz-Bürlein AngelikaW451301:53:03
309442Scherzer PhilippM304501:53:04
310357Meixner ReinhardBRIGM404101:53:11
311646Weißlein ChristineMarkt BerolzheimW451401:53:16
312260Holzapfel KurtLG AllersbergM502401:53:18
313414Reigber UweTurbo Turtles RothM455801:53:21
314638kuhn HansTSG 08 RothM70101:53:27
31593Degen SusanneTSG 08 RothW40301:53:27
316231Hagn TheresaW1001:53:49
317311Kraus ErwinM502501:53:50
318562Schmidt JohannesKäferclub TittingM5501:53:52
319188Friesenborg HilkeLG AllersbergW1101:53:55
320144Dittmeier ThomasSVW 05 WürzburgM404201:54:16
321150Dotzler Siegfriedo.V. SchnaittachM455901:54:17
322496Straubmeier ChristinaW1201:54:18
323354Mederer WolfgangM5601:54:19
324537Winters KarstenIFB AGM502601:54:29
325125Schmid MonikaCafé Grimm AllstarsW30401:54:30
326105Grimm ThiloCafé Grimm AllstarsM404301:54:36
327134Harrer PeterCafé Grimm AllstarsM404401:54:37
328424Rodewald BjörnSysUstgZ KpfFlzM353501:54:44
32979Bübel AlexanderTeam Klinikum NürnbergM551101:54:44
330302Köhler AlexanderM353601:54:44
331337Link SabineTV 1848 ErlangenW40401:54:48
332515Walter BettinaW35301:54:48
333247Heinemann MirkoPost SV NürnbergM404501:54:49
334452Schmidt IrmgardVeiter FighterW50601:54:52
335304Kötschau AlexandraW30501:54:54
336447Schlicker BrittaRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee eGM5701:55:11
337625Hufer ChristinaW1301:55:21
338457Schneider AnettW35401:55:21
339624Distler ChristofM502701:55:21
340371Muhammad KamilaTeam hosy.deW40501:55:22
341372Muhammad SamirVfL Triteam NürnbergM404601:55:22
342388Pellmann AngelaTSV GredingW30601:55:34
343318Kropp SandyW35501:55:34
344507Thorandt BerndTeam Icehouse e.V.M456001:55:37
345468Schuma KerstinTV 1860 FürthW30701:55:38
346458Schneider RichardFFW SchutzendorfM404701:55:38
34758Pellmann WernerTSV GredingM456101:55:39
348168Falk AlexanderM5801:55:40
349567Brödel ChristhardLauftreff DinkelsbühlM60401:55:48
350358Merkel HansSFV Aurau Team ChallengeM551201:56:00
351173Feldberger GiselaTDM-FrankenW60101:56:01
352351Mayer JürgenTSG 08 RothM404801:56:02
353617Weinkötz GiselaW451501:56:11
354610Fischerbauer SusanneW451601:56:11
355500Tänzer BrittaLauftreff KanzlersampelW40601:56:12
356204Geier JürgenM404901:56:13
357163Engelhardt ErichEngelhardtBaumaM405001:56:14
358642Staudte MarcoM5901:56:14
359376Nagel BarbaraW1401:56:14
360563Rudingsdorfer NikolausKäferclub TittingM6001:56:25
361627Eisenhut PeterAirport NürnbergM502801:56:25
362402Plaumann StefanPost SV TriathlonM456201:56:29
363533Will GuntherM353701:56:38
364566Menningen MarcoTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM304601:56:39
36557Beyer JasminW1501:56:40
366106Müller NicoleCafé Grimm AllstarsW35601:56:44
367287Kerl AntonTSV FreystadtM502901:56:51
368532Werzinger FlorianLT Spalt-GroßweingartenMJ U20401:57:00
369312Kraus SebastianTV 1848 ErlangenM304701:57:03
370155Dworsky SvenM353801:57:27
371197Gabriel ChristianM304801:57:28
37224Aurbach HelmutLG GroßalfalterbachM456301:57:29
373506Thaler FlorianTSV HeideckM353901:57:39
374382Nierod MartinDAV MittelfrankenM551301:57:42
375149Dorr VerenaW1601:57:44
376229Haberler PeterM551401:57:48
377226Gugel HaraldLG AllersbergM354001:57:48
378528Wenger JonathanM6101:57:50
379633Koch Berndteam4friendsM456401:57:52
380630Mutter SiglindeW30801:57:52
381121Broschat NatalieCafé Grimm AllstarsW1701:57:59
382385Ott HansTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM503001:58:00
383240Haußner SabineLG HeideckW40701:58:14
384196Gabriel AndreaFa. BSO AbenbergW35701:58:15
385498Sybel TimA.Eberle TeamM6201:58:20
386141Ditterich ChristaPowerBärs RednitzhembachW50701:58:27
387576Gal DanielMJ U20501:58:28
388113Molina YanaCafé Grimm AllstarsW1801:58:31
389489Steckert WolfgangTeam Klinikum NürnbergM551501:58:33
390200Benz BabaraBallonläufer 2:00W1901:58:35
391620Homm PetraLauftreff RothW40801:58:42
392275Jank UweF2BAM503101:58:48
39321Auernhammer HelgaSV SchambachW50801:58:52
394492Stieglitz YvonneW2001:59:20
395170Fante SusanneSV RednitzhembachW451701:59:20
396529Wengert JohannesM6301:59:22
397298Kobras GeraldCafé Grimm AllstarsM405101:59:23
398631Winter Birgitschritt-weise.deW40901:59:27
39977Schreiber ThomasM456501:59:32
400114Klier TobiasCafé Grimm AllstarsM304901:59:45
40163Böhm SabineW451801:59:58
402586Brunner JürgenTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM503202:00:02
403525Weidinger ChristianLG GroßalfalterbachM354102:00:07
4049Achtnicht RalfTeam MemmertM456602:00:18
405436Salzborn JulianM305002:00:24
406364Misoph CarolineW2102:00:24
407324Landkammer PhilippSportfreunde JahrsdorfM6402:00:26
408139Diez JohannesM456702:00:32
409405Pommersheim RalfM354202:00:34
410505Teufel ChristianIFB AGM354302:00:42
41178Buchner TobiasPilsothek OaseM6502:00:51
412331Lechner MartinM305102:00:51
413443Schiener GeraldLG AllersbergM503302:00:58
414401Pieger ChristineLG AllersbergW30902:00:59
415359Merz MonaSV BayreuthW2202:01:01
416520Weber Hans-JürgenM456802:01:02
417366Mühlöder ManuelaEintracht KattenhochstattW35802:01:09
418187Friedrich AndreasM456902:01:23
419484Spengler RolandInterFace AGM457002:01:34
420477Seither JuttaTV EckersmühlenW451902:01:57
421300Koch JuliaW2302:01:58
422597Wild RolfTV EckersmühlenM503402:02:00
423321Kühnlein Bigibig edel elkW452002:02:03
424422Rinnagl MaritaW301002:02:14
425456Schmitt ManfredM60502:02:18
426572Philipp HanneloreRadlexpress Feucht e.V.W50902:02:25
42791Davignon ArturIFB AGM405202:02:31
42899Fruth SandraLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401002:02:43
429406Poniewierski Filip-JanM305202:02:53
43043Beck ThomasTV 1881 AltdorfM457102:03:05
431391Pfaller NikolausBRIGM551602:03:17
432127Fabian DavidCafé Grimm AllstarsM305302:03:36
433128Kreitschmann FriederikeCafé Grimm AllstarsW2402:03:38
434146Dörr EdeltraudTSG 08 RothW60202:03:49
435615Hell XaverGesundheitstraining Xaver HellM60602:03:56
436605Schuster HorstFC PenzenhofenM405302:04:10
437473Sedlak IsabelW301102:04:12
438368Müller NadiaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW35902:04:15
439476Seifert StefanClub-SeifertM405402:04:25
440326Lang DorisLauftreff KanzlersampelW501002:04:29
441325Lang AndreasLauftreff KanzlersampelM503502:04:30
442517Walther WolfgangM65502:04:42
443294Klingenbeck CorinnaW2502:04:55
444551Ziegler TobiasSV SchnubbiM305402:05:16
445277Kaminksi NinaSV SchnubbiW2602:05:16
446449Schmidt GiselaLG HeideckW501102:05:29
447186Friebe MichaelM503602:05:50
448548Zemsauer BenjaminBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM405502:06:10
449254Herweck PeterM457202:06:21
45018Arnold MargaLT Spalt-GroßweingartenW60302:06:30
451429Rombs RudolfM6602:06:32
452129Elbers UliCafé Grimm AllstarsM503702:06:46
453343Maier ThomasM405602:06:59
454370Müller SörenFa. BSO AbenbergM6702:07:03
45534Band RamonaFa. BSO AbenbergW2702:07:04
456440Schenda StefanieW301202:07:04
457152Drössler MatthiasLSIM354402:07:34
458349Maurer MartinIFB AGM405702:08:19
459222Gruber SilviaIFB AGW351002:08:28
460202Garbsch MarcusIFB AGM6802:08:28
461607Löscher-Holz OthnielM305502:08:42
462278Kanzler PeterLauftreff KanzlersampelM354502:08:56
463412Randelhoff Danielateam4friendsW2802:09:05
46425Aydin TunayGökce ExportM503802:09:16
465430Rosler TanjaW2902:09:31
466632Donhauser Norbertteam4friendsM457302:09:58
467472Schweidler WernerLaufclub 21M551702:10:00
468262Holzapfel SandraLG AllersbergWJ U20202:10:03
469176Fink AndreaLT TSV WassermungenauW351102:10:04
470560Klauka MarcusM6902:10:39
471199Gambert JürgenTeam MemmertM503902:10:42
472136Wieland VerenaCafé Grimm AllstarsW3002:10:58
473224Gügel ArminLT TSV WassermungenauM457402:11:09
474431Rudingsdorfer JohannLT TSV WassermungenauM457502:11:09
47565Brändl GeorgLT TSV WassermungenauM504002:11:09
476637Kratzer GüntherFitness Günther KratzerM551802:11:15
477481Singer SusanneLaufclub 21W351202:11:15
478103Engl TomCafé Grimm AllstarsM7002:11:16
479466Schroll StefanCafé Grimm AllstarsM305602:11:17
480195Furch BerndM70202:11:21
48198Denskus SusanneW401102:11:36
482523Weich BrigitteIFB AGW401202:11:47
483416Reitberger BerndM60702:11:48
484227Gummermann AndreasTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM405802:13:15
485215Lober BirgitBallonläufer 2:15W3102:13:56
486547Zeitler WolfgangLG AllersbergM70302:13:57
487485Sperber PetraLG AllersbergW501202:13:57
48816Amon LauraW3202:15:38
489415Reinhold UteTSV Katzwang 05W452102:16:21
490568Wrona BarbaraW55202:16:45
491383Niklas OliverInterFace AGM405902:17:16
492261Holzapfel PiaLG AllersbergW452202:17:23
493108Janetschke AnneCafé Grimm AllstarsW301302:17:40
494237Hartmann AxelM457602:18:11
49585Czerny Leslie-FrancesW3302:18:13
496107Voelkl DorisCafé Grimm AllstarsW351302:18:16
497348Maurer BeateIFB AGW401302:18:22
498110Waigand ManuelCafé Grimm AllstarsM305702:18:25
499122Schuster MarkCafé Grimm AllstarsM354602:18:27
500389Petersen Karl-HermannTeam Klinikum NürnbergM551902:19:42
501225Günther ChristophM7102:19:55
50229Bäumler TobiasPowerBärs RednitzhembachM7202:19:55
503295Klubert HansTV 1848 ErlangenM552002:21:05
504616Klose AndreaGesundheitstraining Xaver HellW401402:21:28
50564Borsky PetraW3402:22:21
50627Bach JörgM305802:23:16
507595Klinger MarkusInterFace AGM406002:23:20
508147Donth MichaelM552102:23:39
509116Bössl TobiasCafé Grimm AllstarsM305902:24:39
51072Breindl SonjaW351402:25:14
511191Fritsch TeresaW301402:30:16
512268Hull PeterM306002:30:16
513306Kohnle SusanneEngelhardtBaumaW301502:30:51
514172Feld KristinaW3502:31:57
515171Feld KarenW501302:31:58
516580Franke MatthiasM457702:32:10
517464Schrödel PetraLauftreff MarienbergW501402:36:11
518479Sept AndréInterFace AGM354702:37:42
519245Heimerl ReinerTSV HeideckM504102:37:49
52054Beßler NinaW351502:49:50
521307Kosinski TamaraW3602:50:11
       

Facebook