Ergebnisse 6. Weltkulturerbelauf Bamberg, 21,1Km, 05.05.2013

 
 Quelle:www.davengo.com 4851 x gelesen

6. Weltkulturerbelauf Bamberg, 05.05.2013

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartnr.NameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1454Deed DarrenM35101:10:25
22803Sperber AndreasM30101:16:09
3758Flade MatthiasNew Balance TeamM30201:16:31
42790SCHRAMM CEDRICcan sarregueminesM35201:19:22
5130Bäuerlein UweM30301:19:26
61027Grotti RaphaelM101:19:27
71187Heinze SebastianTeam BroseM30401:19:35
82276Pfuhlmann MatthiasLG HaßbergeM45101:21:22
93537Lauterbach ChristophKapuziner AlkoholfreiM201:21:24
103471Witt ChristianM30501:21:55
112736Zollhöfer MarcelM35301:22:42
123481Wloka AndreasM40101:22:55
131084Häfner RalfTEAM HOFFFM35401:23:20
1451Arnold DominicTV 1848 CoburgM301:23:22
153550Zeh ThomasCaritasM45201:23:27
161966Melzer HannesTeam BroseM401:23:43
173439Hüttner FelixM501:23:53
18468Dels ChristophermovefitM601:24:16
192845SCHWAB Christianthoni mara running teamM40201:24:17
202277Pfuhlmann UlliLG HaßbergeM45301:24:23
213485Wohlfarth MarioTEAM HOFFFM30601:24:35
22816Fraunberger LeonardiQ-Move ErlangenM45401:24:45
231772Langheinrich MarkusGEALAN Tri Team IfL HofM30701:25:04
24322Brehm OliverBrehm-Titan-RunnersM35501:25:17
252705Huberth ThomasSexy FerkelM701:25:23
261029Grösel DorianM801:25:37
271987Meyer AndyM30801:25:46
282049Müller FrankBrehm-Titan-RunnersM30901:25:59
29146Baumgärtner DieterBernauer LauffreundeM40301:26:24
302365Raber AndreasFlinke Füße FalkendorfM301001:26:26
311760Lang HeiniTEAMadidasM50101:26:33
32357Bucheli ThomasM301101:26:44
333341Weber MarcoTEAMadidasM301201:26:46
343243Voit ThomasM40401:26:56
353447Willi JakobLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM40501:26:59
362295Strobler FelixPhysiotherapie Christian Hader B.Sc.M901:27:03
371364Hügerich AndreasM301301:27:40
381095Hahn SebastianM1001:27:52
392944Teodorovic MichaelTeam BroseM35601:27:53
402418Reichelt DominikM1101:27:53
41400Pollini MarcoM40601:27:55
423089Strobler AndreasLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM1201:27:58
433546Zech HeikoNeproSport-TeamM40701:27:59
442222Paravan StefanDeutsche Telekom AGM40801:28:04
453194Ullrich IngoBOSCH - TeamM35701:28:05
462720Schmitt ChristianTeam Equipe RedM301401:28:16
471176Heil PatrickTEAMadidasM35801:28:16
481739Kurz AlexanderM301501:28:17
49582Dresel KlausTeam ComponenteM45501:28:19
501417Johannes FlorianM1301:28:19
512053Müller IngmarM35901:28:21
521197Hendel ChrismovefitM301601:28:21
532578Salm DirkHomburgM45601:28:23
5447Appel FlorianNickŽs DorfschänkeM301701:28:23
553644Steg KerstinW40101:28:35
562703Schmidt HolgerM351001:28:43
573619Zenyik RobertSzada-UngarnM40901:28:58
583012Stani ThomasM401001:29:01
591674Kroek AndreasM1401:29:01
60476Derbfuss AndreasM351101:29:12
612149Nicol FalkM401101:29:17
622213Palatzky PeterStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM401201:29:21
632953Singer JürgenMichelinM401301:29:21
641839Linzmayer MarkusM401401:29:22
652260Pfeifer RobertKramp GmbHM351201:29:30
66894Geiger ThomasBonnfinanz BarletM50201:29:36
67757Fuchs GuillaumeKosmetik bei AnkeM351301:29:36
681604Koos TimLaufen für den FCNM301801:29:38
691831Flügge JanM301901:29:38
701912Maiwald AndreasLoesch Verpackungstechnik GmbHM351401:29:40
712275Kalb AndreasM351501:29:52
721524Kirchner RainerM401501:29:53
732935Sieberger GeroM401601:30:02
743250Von Ah AndreasM302001:30:06
751068Haas ReneTeam BroseM1501:30:08
762601Schabbehard ChristophNeproSport-TeamM401701:30:22
77463Dellert MarcoNeproSport-TeamM401801:30:25
781721Kunkel UweGroup CinqM302101:30:27
79730Fiedler JörgM50301:30:31
801653Krause WinfriedM55101:30:32
813162Trautner ReinholdM45701:30:50
821821Lieb MarcoM351601:30:51
831843Loch EdgarBOSCH - TeamM351701:30:59
8433Alt JochenFreaky Friday Runners BambergM401901:31:11
852810Schubert TobiasM1601:31:11
862061Müller LukasCuestasM302201:31:12
871086Hagenbucher DetlevM45801:31:12
881785Mahlmann Jensteam messingschlagerM351801:31:18
893097Stuber Norbertthoni mara running teamM45901:31:20
901368Hümmer RainerM50401:31:35
911058Gurn ThomasM302301:31:40
921452Kaminski ThomasTausendfüßlerM451001:31:40
93782Först StefanSchaeffler TeamM1701:31:47
943053Sterzl MarioLG VeitensteinM451101:31:50
951507Kiefer ChristianLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM302401:31:56
96245Blasge JohannMarathonteam FeldkirchenM50501:31:58
97886Geier JürgenDAV NürnbergM451201:31:58
982395Rauscher JochenTeam BroseM351901:32:01
993406Westhäuser HorstM50601:32:05
100994Graschitz DanielMarathonteam FeldkirchenM1801:32:09
1012981Sperling PhilipTeam TricampM1901:32:11
1022480RIGAUD Etiennecan sarregueminesM402001:32:16
1031549Klimsa RolandStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM402101:32:18
104801Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SunM451301:32:19
105585Dresig FriedmarBOSCH - TeamM402201:32:27
1061883Lutz AndreaNeproSport-TeamW30101:32:37
1072063Müller MarcusTeam Wieland ElectricM352001:32:38
1081203Hennig HolgerDie FrühaufsteherM402301:32:42
1093407Westhäuser StephanNeproSport-TeamM451401:32:42
110341Brommer AdiM50701:32:47
111668Engel NorbertM50801:32:48
112841Frosch StefanM402401:32:49
1133581Ziersch WilfriedM50901:32:53
1141933Rink MartinM302501:32:55
115507Dijkslag GerritKramp GmbHM451501:32:56
1162194Oppelt ThomasM402501:32:58
1171011Grieb RobertM402601:32:59
1181240Herzog BerndConcept LaserM402701:33:03
1192602Birke ChristianNeproSport-TeamM2001:33:11
12085Barginda Felixcoe BambergM2101:33:12
121881Gehr SebastianLA2 LaufgruppeM302601:33:16
1223418Wickles Hans KonradM451601:33:16
123106Bastian DieterCaritasM451701:33:18
124753Fischer StefanStettler-GiraM55201:33:21
1251024Grosse AchimM501001:33:25
1262389Rauch MichaelOhne Sempft!M352101:33:33
1271866Lucks HaraldM451801:33:36
12872Baier ThomasZF Sachs Running TeamM451901:33:38
129317Braunreuther DanielTeam BroseM302701:33:40
1302784Schönwald MatthiasM2201:33:52
13161Auer AndreasZirndorf Marathon TeamM452001:34:04
13275Balbach ReinholdM501101:34:07
1333569Zessinger StefanLaufteam Fürth 2010M2301:34:09
1341990Mayer-Tancic UlrikeW45101:34:10
1352394Rauscher Hans-JürgenFUNATIC Fitness BurgebrachM452101:34:13
1362726Schmitt PeterM452201:34:17
1372696Schmalz FrankHagebaumarkt BarchfeldM352201:34:21
1383450Wilson BenjaminM352301:34:25
1391670Krippner DanielM2401:34:26
1402589Sauer DanielLaufgruppeM302801:34:28
141882Gehrlich DavidM2501:34:29
1421852Loos FlorianCHROFF Konstruktion+DesignM302901:34:29
143533Dolpp JosefM402801:34:30
144756Fischer-Paul SandraW35101:34:37
1452730Schmitt ThomasM402901:34:38
1462673Schlapp ChristianM403001:34:39
147897Geiß ThomasTeam BroseM303001:34:45
1483633Drechsler ThomasM452301:34:50
149793Förtsch TimOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM352401:34:50
150261Boehm NorbertM403101:34:53
1511170Heer MichaelNeproSport-TeamM501201:34:54
1522257Pfahler JörgM352501:34:54
1532515Röhner GeraldTeam BroseM452401:35:00
1543049Stephan ReinhardHDE Logistik TeamM452501:35:08
155121Bauer RüdigerTeam Kapuziner AlkoholfreiM452601:35:13
1562972Sommer MichaelThoniMara Running TeamM452701:35:19
1573267Wachter PeterM501301:35:20
1583458Winkler JürgenBOSCH - TeamM352601:35:25
1591062Guth JürgenThoniMara Running TeamM452801:35:31
1601793Lehner DanielM403201:35:31
1613626Henschel FlorianM403301:35:33
1621353Hubert KaiObstbrennerei Gebrüder ZenkelM2601:35:40
1631191Nowak MarcusM2701:35:47
1642491Rittmaier MarkusM352701:35:47
1651443Kaiser PatrickLaufteam Fürth 2010M2801:36:02
1661485Huck NormanIfa NonstopM403401:36:10
167558Dorsch OliverSC KemmernM403501:36:11
1682613Schaffer JohannesM2901:36:11
1692809Schubert RalfM452901:36:12
1701057Hüttner SilviaW45201:36:13
1711614Kotissek MartinM303101:36:15
1723134Thies JochenM501401:36:16
1733480Wittmann WernerFIVE Fitnesstreff VeitsbronnM501501:36:16
1741715Kümmeth Michaeltestbaden.deM3001:36:16
175387Büttner DieterM55301:36:20
1761111Handzlik ArthurM3101:36:20
177460Dellermann StefanM453001:36:22
178389Büttner MikeFreaky Friday Runners BambergM303201:36:28
179788Förster UlfM352801:36:29
1803660Popp OliverM453101:36:32
1812892Segga ChristianM403601:36:33
1823590Zimmermann FlorianViba Anschütz TeamM303301:36:34
183933Lechner KonstantinM3201:36:35
1843459Winkler PeterStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM403701:36:40
1852147Nickel UweSparkasse BambergM453201:36:43
186584Dresel RobertTeam ComponenteM453301:36:44
1873541Zangrandi EnricoU.S. Mario TosiM55401:36:49
188330Breitschuh AlbrechtM453401:36:50
1892197Buschbacher FlorianM3301:36:55
1901850Lohmann AchimStettler-GiraM453501:36:59
1911423Judaschke ManuelM3401:37:02
1923655Chernick ErinW30201:37:07
1931985Meyer AndreasT-SystemsM303401:37:09
1941165Heckmann BenediktSts ArheilgenM303501:37:11
1951623Kraft GregorM501601:37:14
1961509Kiener MichaelFranken Speed FighterM303601:37:18
1972724Schmitt Markusrunning mammutsM303701:37:18
1981085Hagen Hans-PeterHagen-digital-MediaM303801:37:18
1993392Werner MaikM403801:37:19
2001369Renninger DominikNeproSport-TeamM303901:37:24
2013599Zinger PeterNeproSport-TeamM352901:37:25
2023401Werthmann RainerLäuft Recht gutM353001:37:27
203646Einwag FrankThoniMara Running TeamM403901:37:28
2042523Roppelt AlexanderBOSCH - TeamM404001:37:30
2053119Terentiv LeonFSV GroßenseebachM353101:37:30
2062052Müller Hans-JürgenE.ON Netz GmbHM55501:37:33
207497Diem NormanDie LaufbullenM353201:37:40
2081992Meyer StefanFrankenteufelM304001:37:41
2091836Linsner BenjaminFa. KastnerM304101:37:43
210113Bauer BerndM404101:37:44
2112848Schwabe JohannesSchaeffler TeamM304201:37:49
2121378Huttner JürgenBOSCH - TeamM353301:37:52
2131100Hajnali GaborM404201:37:52
2142072Müller Sönketeam-naunheim.deM3501:37:52
2152102Nätscher HermannTausendfüßlerM55601:37:54
2162647Scheu EvaW30301:37:56
2171547Kler ErichCursoris - Vorwärts immer-Rückwärts nimmerM453601:37:58
2181624Kraft KlausM453701:38:02
2192581Salzner ThomasSSV ForchheimM453801:38:07
2202594Sauer WolfgangWiesneth Mühle GmbHM404301:38:09
2212605Schadel InesW30401:38:09
2222002Milde JohannesM3601:38:13
2233309Walter FrankM453901:38:16
2243156Töppke AlexanderM304301:38:18
225246Blasge WilliMarathonteam FeldkirchenM404401:38:22
2263220Veth HolgerDie UpTRÜNigenM454001:38:24
2273621Arz RaphaelM3701:38:24
2281346Hoydem MichaelLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM304401:38:28
2292493Rob GünterLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM501701:38:30
2302166Nordmeyer MatthiasM304501:38:36
2312522Roncarolo MatteoSchaeffler TeamM353401:38:37
2322311Playdon VincentM404501:38:41
233676Erben OliverFreaky Friday Runners BambergM404601:38:41
234693Exner HorstBrehm-Titan-RunnersM501801:38:48
2351141Haschtschek MatthiasM353501:38:48
236411Clever StefanM404701:38:50
2371016Bernreuther DominikM3801:38:50
2382152Niekisch RainerTeam GartenfeldM501901:38:54
2391124Hartenstein Karl-HeinzM502001:38:54
24084Bareiss ChristianM353601:38:55
2413461Winkler ThomasM454101:38:55
2421155Haupeltshofer DieterTeam BroseM404801:38:55
2431125Hartl BenjaminM3901:38:56
2441680Penninger ChristianDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4001:38:57
245421Cürlis RobertTeam Bamberger SymphonikerM404901:38:57
2461824Lieb StephanieTeam BroseW40201:38:58
247923Giehler JobstFDP BambergM405001:39:01
248450Dechant MikeLandratsamt BambergM353701:39:02
249977Grabher ThomasM4101:39:05
2501630Kramer MatthiasBOSCH - TeamM353801:39:06
2513085Stretz FriedwaldM502101:39:06
252651Eisele SteffenTeam BroseM4201:39:10
2532596Saulich RolandM454201:39:11
254884Gehrlich JohannesTeam BroseM4301:39:12
2551332Schmitt PeterTeam Innovative Finanzberatung AktiengesellschaftM405101:39:19
2561665Regensburger ThomasTeam Innovative Finanzberatung AktiengesellschaftM353901:39:21
2571266Hirsch StefanM354001:39:21
2581212Herbst AndreasmovefitM304601:39:21
2592630Scheiner JörgM454301:39:23
2601571Koch ChristianFRANKENLUKM304701:39:24
2613356Wehner SebastianM4401:39:24
2623187Uhlig DirkNeproSport-TeamM405201:39:25
263823Freitag WernerM502201:39:26
2641056Gurn MichaelM405301:39:27
2653425Wieschollek SebastianBOSCH - TeamM405401:39:30
2662303Pittino FabioU.S.Mario TosiM304801:39:31
2671887Lutz KerstinLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupW35201:39:32
2682547Ruder JochenM454401:39:32
269473Eichenseer RainerM454501:39:33
2701979Messingschlager StefanM405501:39:34
271802Frank JochenM304901:39:36
2723353Wehner JörgChanging DiabetesM502301:39:40
273239Hilgarth AlexanderM405601:39:41
2741023Groß MichaelCaritasM405701:39:42
2751426Jungbauer MarcusM305001:39:44
2762638Schellenberger AndreasM405801:39:46
2771192Helmreich MircoM4501:39:47
278541Michler MarcelEDEKA DöringM4601:39:47
2792313Pohl BenjaminM4701:39:51
280505Dietz PeterLadyFit BambergM4801:39:53
281220Betz RolandRolands-Alpin-LadenM405901:39:54
2822527Rösch HelmutM454601:39:55
283652Eisner HaraldKieser-Training BambergM406001:39:55
2843448Willun MichaelM406101:39:55
2852753Schneider FlorianKieser-Training BambergM4901:39:55
2861250Heusinger BerndM406201:39:55
287948Gnerlich FranziskaW30501:39:55
2882184Öftring SteffenKeynote SIGOSM354101:39:56
2892483Ring JohannesLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM5001:39:57
2902178O\\\'Donnell JosephBOSCH - TeamM502401:40:04
2912359Putschky HaraldTenneTM406301:40:05
292495Diekötter ChristophFeki.deM5101:40:06
2931034Hölzl AlbertM55701:40:06
2941605Köpke MichaelM454701:40:06
295950Göbölös-Szabo JuliannaW101:40:09
2962080Müller-wechsler PeterM502501:40:12
2971694Kruse OlafREHAUM406401:40:12
2982044Müller Björn JakobBOSCH - TeamM5201:40:12
2992901Seiermann AndreasM5301:40:13
3001592Weck MichaelM5401:40:14
301395Castner JanM406501:40:15
3021776Langoff WolfgangM502601:40:15
3031303Hofmann RobertTeam Wieland ElectricM354201:40:15
304484Desel WolfgangTeam ComponenteM454801:40:16
305457Albrecht SteffenM305101:40:18
306680Erhard MichaelM502701:40:19
3072345Preschern MicheleU.S. Mario TosiM354301:40:21
308125Bauerfeind KlausNeproSport-TeamM454901:40:22
309986Grafe MatthiasM305201:40:23
3102642Scheller MarkusHomburgM502801:40:24
3112990Spies WolfgangNeproSport-TeamM406601:40:25
312107Bastian GabiCaritasW45301:40:26
3131172Hefti KurtM455001:40:28
3142398Rebhan MatthiasM354401:40:28
3151782Lauf VolkhardM502901:40:29
316144Baumert IreneW45401:40:29
3171891Maar HuberDie FrühaufsteherM455101:40:30
3182054Müller InigoCuestasM305301:40:30
3192334Pötschl NorbertM455201:40:32
3201659Kreissl EdwinM503001:40:33
321834Friedrich RalfTSV ScheßlitzM503101:40:33
3223625del Olmo AlejandroM5501:40:36
3233383Welzel KonradM5601:40:38
3243225Vierboom ThomasM406701:40:39
325622Eckhardt StefanFRANKENLUKM305401:40:41
3261376Hussenether ThomasM406801:40:42
3272695Schmalfuß MartinFeki.deM5701:40:42
3282909Sembritzki StefanM406901:40:43
3293526Wurst AlexanderLudwigsgymnasium MünchenM5801:40:43
3302543Both MarkusM305501:40:45
331222Betz WernerBOSCH - TeamM503201:40:48
332202Berger JohannTSV BrannenburgM455301:40:48
3332974Sorgalla WernerM455401:40:48
3341724Kunz RobertBOSCH - TeamM354501:40:50
335180Behringer MarkusM305601:40:51
3363201Trautwein BirkTeam ZebraM5901:40:51
3371328Hollfelder MarkusLäuft Recht gutM354601:40:54
338572Dotterweich WillibaldMusikhaus ThomannM455501:41:03
3392342Prell DieterM407001:41:05
3401090Hahn EdgarM503301:41:10
3411342Horcher StefanBalluff one man gangM354701:41:13
3422701Schmidt FrankM455601:41:13
3431082Brand HubertM455701:41:15
3441915Malowitz OliverNeproSport-TeamM407101:41:18
3451572Koch Dr NorbertMichelinM503401:41:21
3461237Herzog ThomasSparkasse BambergM455801:41:23
347990Gramsch ReinholdRMVM503501:41:26
3483497Wolf JoachimTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM503601:41:28
3492500Suppe ThomasM455901:41:33
3502923Sexauer OtmarM456001:41:34
351826Fricke BerndM55801:41:35
352393Buzzi ClaudioU.S. Mario TosiM354801:41:37
3532074Müller ThomasM503701:41:38
3542155Brennflek HolgerBSG Fiducia IT AGM456101:41:39
3551705Kuhn SandraW30601:41:40
356503Dietz BernhardM456201:41:41
3576942Weiss FelixHotel-Cafe-TandemM6001:41:42
3582347Preu MichaelM6101:41:43
3593359Weidner Berndfit.mit EnergieM354901:41:43
360959Görlitz PeterM456301:41:44
3611277Hoderlein DominikM305701:41:46
3622405Redmann CarstenKein TeamM407201:41:47
3631515Kilian HermannM456401:41:47
3643230Vogel ChristianM6201:41:50
365903Hartmann RainerM6301:41:51
366709Feilhauer ArneLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM407301:41:54
3671726Künzel DanielBOSCH - TeamM355001:41:54
3682238Pegios MichaelBadmintonM6401:41:55
3691214Herdt RobertM55901:41:55
3703508Wolfschmidt RichardM6501:41:58
3712041Müller AndreasM305801:41:58
3721819Lieb BerndM355101:41:58
373535Nossek SandraW40301:42:03
3742461Reuter BenSparkasse BambergM305901:42:05
3751951Mayrhofer StefanM456501:42:07
3761577Güßregen MichaelPro EcclesiaM407401:42:07
377150Bayer StefanM306001:42:08
3781440Kailer Sven TobiasFür KatjaM6601:42:11
3793456Middlekauff Curtis RobertM6701:42:11
3801588Burger MartinM407501:42:11
3812499Rödel ThomasFullspeed TriathlonM306101:42:13
3823091Strobler WolfgangNeproSport-TeamM503801:42:20
3832083Köchel RalfDie KernigenM407601:42:26
3842294Piffl MatthiasM407701:42:28
385248Blauberger WilliFreaky Friday Runners BambergM456601:42:28
386600Durner FrankM456701:42:30
3873531Yilmaz ErbilTeam ZebraM306201:42:30
3883376Weiss ThomasM456801:42:31
3891609Husslein ManfredM503901:42:33
3901983Weber VanessaWJ U18101:42:33
3913438Wilbert JürgenM407801:42:34
3921901Mai JohannesM6801:42:35
3931949Mayers MarkusTeam Bamberger SymphonikerM407901:42:35
394919Giachin MassimoU.S. Mario TosiM306301:42:35
3952429Reinisch ChristianMediengruppe OberfrankenM504001:42:36
3961840Lippmann ChristianM355201:42:36
3972513Rohatsch KatjaW45501:42:43
3983544Zebisch ThomasM504101:42:43
399527Weimann WernerM408001:42:45
4001113Hanke HelmutTausendfüßlerM60101:42:47
401199Berberich ThomasFeki.deM6901:42:48
4021283Hoffmann HelmutM456901:42:49
4031132Hartmann JürgenFRANKENLUKM408101:42:50
4042583Santha-Deva SaschaM306401:42:50
405862Gallenz ChristophLudwig elektro- & netzwerktechnikM7001:42:51
406985Graf WalterM457001:42:52
4073216Veitl AlexanderM355301:42:53
4083658Lückhoff GerhardM504201:42:55
4092903Seifert SebastianLaufteam Fürth 2010M355401:42:55
4101944Mavius JochenTeam- Erdinger-AlkoholfreiM504301:42:55
4112386Rath BernhardSchaeffler TeamM457101:42:56
4122872Schwering David2getherM7101:42:57
4132574Sage ManuelMJ U20101:42:59
414734Filser ManuelaNeproSport-TeamW201:42:59
41535Altmann JensTeam BroseM355501:43:02
4162719Schmitt AntonM504401:43:02
417446Hofmann LarsM408201:43:02
4181918Mann MatthiasFRANKENLUKM551001:43:05
4191625Kraft PeterM504501:43:06
420380Burkard RobertM355601:43:11
4213451Wiltschke BernhardSparkasse BambergM457201:43:11
4222381Rankl WernerM504601:43:12
4233107Stumpp MarkusTeam BroseM306501:43:13
424555Dorsch HelmutM457301:43:15
425560Dorsch SaschaIpalatM408301:43:16
426433Dahm BerndM457401:43:17
4272231Paulus SteffiW301:43:18
4281617Kotsch UweTEAMadidasM306601:43:19
4291115Forscht FelixiSoM7201:43:21
4302811Schuberth OliverTeam AVMM355701:43:22
4313648Heyadari NasserMJ U18101:43:22
4322988Spieler ManuelTeam BroseM7301:43:22
4332134Winter RainerTGMSV JügesheimM504701:43:22
4342396Rauscher Marcokein TeamM306701:43:23
4351448Kalb AdrianM7401:43:24
436729Fiedler HaraldM306801:43:25
4371654Stackmann JohnWinterwaldlaufM60201:43:26
4381833Limpert FrankTeam BroseM408401:43:26
43944Breutner JurekM7501:43:26
4401465Karl Hubertmannl + hauckM551101:43:28
441420Csepregi AttilaM457501:43:29
4421599Konetzka TimM306901:43:34
4431729Kunzelmann SiegfriedBOSCH - TeamM551201:43:35
4441420Jonscher RalphWeisser RingM457601:43:35
4452164Nögel ArminLG Weilburger GraphicsM408501:43:36
4463260Vorndran AndreTeam BroseM355801:43:38
4471169Heer AndreasNeproSport-TeamM7601:43:42
448438Dannemann AxelLaufteam Fürth 2010M408601:43:45
4492868Schweizer ThomasStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM457701:43:46
4503628Trinnes WolfgangGo hard or go home!M457801:43:46
451432Dahlinger ThomasMichelinM504801:43:47
4521608Kòrè AttilaFreaky Friday Runners BambergM355901:43:47
453328Breitenbach KlausWiesneth Mühle GmbHM408701:43:48
4541393Jahn UdoM356001:43:48
4552614Schäffner MichaelM307001:43:49
4562996Sponsel MariaW30701:43:51
4571025Großmann BerndTeam BroseM408801:43:51
4583281Wagner HansM307101:43:52
4592243PENNERATH Jean-christopheSTCM457901:43:53
4602261Pfeiffer JochenM458001:43:54
4612073Müller StefanM356101:43:55
4621130Hartmann GüntherM307201:43:57
4631324Holland KaiM408901:43:57
464508Diller ChristianM356201:44:02
4651259Hiller JochenM458101:44:05
466486Dettling MichaelM551301:44:05
4671092Hahn GerhardWiesneth Mühle GmbHM458201:44:06
4681414Joas MartinaW35301:44:07
4692829Schulz SebastianUniBw MünchenM7701:44:07
4702085Murk MarkusM409001:44:08
471620Eckert RaphaelM7801:44:08
4721919Manus MichaelLäufer Pro OrganspendeM458301:44:10
473412Colin CyrilTEAMadidasM409101:44:10
4741536Klehr MatthiasM307301:44:11
4753093Strohbeck KurtM60301:44:12
476876Geber BerndM307401:44:12
4771994Meyer TimM307501:44:14
478205Bergmann TorstenM409201:44:15
4793204Uttenreuther SimonMJ U20201:44:18
48069Bachmeier MarkusNeproSport-TeamM356301:44:18
4811020Matt AlexanderM356401:44:18
482915Geus OliverTeam Wieland ElectricM356501:44:21
483405Ciotola SalvatoreU.S. Mario TosiM458401:44:21
4842826Schulz FerryM356601:44:22
4853310Walter MarcusM356701:44:27
4861709Kühnel ThomasM356801:44:27
4872130Neudorfer Jensrunning mammutsM307601:44:29
4882769Schniedermeier DanielTeam BroseM356901:44:29
4891119Drewlo ChristophM7901:44:31
4903208Van Essenberg OliverLaufgruppeM409301:44:31
4911033Grübert JanM307701:44:33
4921664Kress SebastianTEAMadidasM8001:44:34
493371Bühner UlrichM551401:44:40
4941641Kraus HorstMichelinM504901:44:42
495350Brust MarkusM8101:44:47
496928Giesecke DanielLaufgruppe LoichingM357001:44:49
4971568Knorr WolfgangSiemens in MotionM505001:44:50
4981982Metzner ThomasSkiteamM505101:44:50
4992088Muschler Andreascoe bambergM8201:44:51
500878Gebhard MathiasM409401:44:53
5012373Ramer Adamrupp+hubrach LaufteamM458501:44:53
5021245Hetz MarkusLautertal RunnersM357101:44:55
503479Vlahovic VladimirSG Sportgruppe Neunkirchen am BrandM357201:44:55
5041238Herzog UdoM409501:44:56
5051814Leurer RolandTausendfüßlerM505201:44:57
5061098Hain StefanM505301:44:59
5073486Wohlhöfner RainerLaufen-in-ForchheimM505401:45:00
5081390Jäger ThomasM8301:45:01
5093292Wägner FrankM458601:45:04
5101444Kaiser RaimundMichelinM8401:45:04
5111305Matuschzyk FrankM409601:45:04
5122454Rettbrecht MarkoM357301:45:07
5131594Köhne MathiasTenneTM357401:45:08
5142031Mücke EdgarM551501:45:11
5151041Gsänger ThomasM458701:45:12
5163616Zwosta FrankBOSCH - TeamM307801:45:12
5171514Kilian DieterM458801:45:14
518949Gnibl TobiasLFTM307901:45:15
5192452Reßmann TobiasBOSCH - TeamM357501:45:17
5203060Stirnweiß Matthiasmedwork 3V TeamM308001:45:19
521139Baumann MichaelLaufgruppe BärnreuthM505501:45:19
5222880Hüther JanM308101:45:20
523812Franz JochenM505601:45:21
5243446Will KlausCaritasM551601:45:22
525262Bögelein MatthiasM458901:45:23
5263038Steinhäuser AndreasM357601:45:24
5273403Werwatz KlausTeam BroseM409701:45:28
5281380Hutzl MichaelerLeben-Lernen-aktivM409801:45:29
529739Fischer AndreasM8501:45:29
5303551Zehelein MatthiasM8601:45:33
531517Dippold ThomasM459001:45:34
5322096Nagengast ChristophM308201:45:34
5332055Müller JensM8701:45:37
5341911Maierhöfer KlausM551701:45:39
5351708Kühnel HolgerTeam ComponenteM409901:45:40
5363110Bruckert SimonM8801:45:43
5372333Postler JürgenBOSCH - TeamM4010001:45:43
5381Abold RolandGfKM357701:45:43
539997Grasser Rolandfit.mit EnergieM308301:45:44
540282Bopp LenaW30801:45:45
5411946Mayer JochenBOSCH - TeamM8901:45:46
5422871Schwenzer-Müller IngridW45601:45:47
543609Dworschak HeikeW45701:45:49
5443642Beil MatthiasRUNNERS POINTM357801:45:50
5451135Hartmann SvenHartmannM357901:45:51
546764Wolf ChristianBöhnlein RunnersM358001:45:51
5471774Langhojer MatthiasLG VeitensteinM4010101:45:51
5483169Schilling PeterBosch Team BambergM505701:45:52
5491849Löhlein MatthiasCHROFF Konstruktion + DesignM308401:45:53
5503337Weber GernotM459101:45:54
551447David MarcoO-motionM4010201:45:54
5521518Kipp KarloSchaeffler TeamM505801:45:57
5531532Klarmann MichaelPStecM4010301:45:57
5543276Wagenhäuser AndreasM358101:46:00
5552360Seidl RichardM459201:46:00
5563141Thomas SvenM459301:46:01
5573402Werthmann ThomasM4010401:46:01
558305Brauer SinaW35401:46:01
5591255Hild WolfgangTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM308501:46:02
5603219Verheul RenéSchaeffler TeamM4010501:46:03
5611256Hildinger RainerM308601:46:05
5623257Vonmetz MartinM358201:46:05
56342Andert Jürgeninfoteam Software AGM4010601:46:06
564390Hänisch PaulM308701:46:06
5651210Herbert BerndM4010701:46:08
5661367Hummel DirkMichelinM459401:46:08
5671138Hartmann MartinRZB LightingM9001:46:09
5682912Sendner MarcoM9101:46:11
5691139Hartmann MichaelRZB LightingM9201:46:12
570306Bräuer SebastianM308801:46:13
5711497Kern ReinerM505901:46:14
5721101Halbig WaldemarTausendfüßlerM60401:46:17
5732259Pfalzgraf MarkusFreaky Friday Runners BambergM4010801:46:17
5741723Kunz MichaelTeam Kapuziner AlkoholfreiM459501:46:18
5751418John HaraldTricampM459601:46:18
5766912Wehner MichaelMediengruppe OberfrankenM506001:46:19
577965Leuthäußer MartinM459701:46:20
5781756Will RudiSG Neunkirchen am BrandM60501:46:20
5792129Neudecker Thomasspicystyles.comM9301:46:22
5801302Hofmann RainerLG VeitensteinM459801:46:25
5812479Rieß WernerDi-Do-RunnersM60601:46:26
58298Barthelmes DanielGaul IngenieureM308901:46:29
5831527Kistner SvenSV MerkendorfM309001:46:33
5842065Müller MichaelM309101:46:33
5853398Werner StefanM506101:46:37
5862715Schmitt AlexanderMediengruppe OberfrankenM309201:46:37
5872534Rößner AaronM506201:46:37
5882354Pühl HaraldM506301:46:38
5891077Hader ChristianPhysiotherapie Christian Hader B.Sc.M309301:46:43
590727Fichtner ThomasM459901:46:43
5913657Schwarzbach TobiasM309401:46:46
5921067Haas JochenKlinikum NürnbergM4010901:46:46
593543Schuhmann Alexanderalex&er's-ImagesM4510001:46:53
5942670Schlachter KaiHelgas LauffreundeM309501:46:55
5953198Unterkofler ErichM506401:46:58
59638Schwehla FrankM4011001:46:58
5973129Ther WolfgangLaufteamM4011101:47:00
5981496Kern BerndSchaeffler TeamM4011201:47:01
599574Dotzel PeterSportzentrum ErlangenM9401:47:02
6001805Lenhard DirkOn TopM4011301:47:04
60173Bail JohannesM358301:47:04
60226Albrecht ThomasTeam BroseM4011401:47:10
6032774Schöffl IsabelleW35501:47:10
6041851Löhrlein JürgenCarpe Diem WeismainM4011501:47:10
605683Erlwein RainerM4510101:47:11
606116Bauer HolgerM4510201:47:12
607769Fluhrer CarstenHand- und Fußchirurgie BambergM358401:47:13
6082992Spingler Wolfgangmy-skike.deM4510301:47:14
60913Agatha UweM4510401:47:22
6103691Dölfel ReinhardLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM551801:47:23
611424Czermak MatthiasM4011601:47:24
6122280Picard MarcoM309601:47:24
613207Bernet ChristophM9501:47:26
6142967Sollmann VolkerM4510501:47:26
6152444Renfer MatthiasM4510601:47:26
6161635Kratzel JuttaTeam Kapuziner AlkoholfreiW40401:47:27
617679Erdy NandorMJ U18201:47:29
6183424Wientzek RichardM4011701:47:30
619419Crosby Dennis3BM309701:47:31
6201043Guhl MartinM4510701:47:33
621689Kurt HayriM309801:47:34
6221079Hädrich ChristianM358501:47:35
62355Arz GuidoM506501:47:38
624226Beyer MartinTBBM358601:47:38
6251916Manglkammer AndreasiSoM358701:47:38
6262819Schuler AlfredBosch - TeamM506601:47:42
6272700Potthoff WolframRZB LightingM551901:47:42
6282498Rödel SaschaSparkasse BambergM4011801:47:43
6292343Preller SvenM309901:47:46
6303056Stier SebastianZum Alten HäuslaM3010001:47:48
6313627Roth GeorgM506701:47:48
6323050Stephan WolframM552001:47:48
633272Böhnlein HelmutM552101:47:48
6343370Weiser JohannesM4011901:47:49
6351765Lang ReinhardRunning SunM506801:47:49
636654Eitel RitaW40501:47:51
6372786Schöpf DieterTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4510801:47:51
638681Erl ChristineTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW45801:47:51
6392325Popp ReinerM506901:47:52
6401902Maidorn MischaM3010101:47:52
6412410Reh WaldemarM552201:47:53
642955Göller FelixM9601:47:55
6433222Vetterlein SebastianM3010201:47:56
6442982Spey-Lippert BernhardMediengruppe OberfrankenM4510901:47:56
645879Gebhard MichaelM4511001:47:58
6463330Waßmuth ChristianM3010301:48:01
6472565Saal AndreHand- und Fußchirurgie BambergM358801:48:01
6481652Krause RalfFRANKENLUKM358901:48:01
649658Els WolfgangFRANKENLUKM359001:48:04
6501712Kummer ChristianM9701:48:05
6513559Zenk AloisM60701:48:06
65271Baier Markusficonn.deM3010401:48:08
6532285Pickl PeterM4511101:48:08
654428Dachwald MichaelM9801:48:11
6551811Leuker ThorstenSchaeffler TeamM359101:48:12
656742Fischer DanielKosmetik bei AnkeM3010501:48:13
6572957Skliwa WolfgangM507001:48:13
658183Beierlieb AlfredTscherner- BauM4012001:48:19
6593039Steinhäuser RalfStadtkapelleM4511201:48:20
6601763Lang PeterPetuschi Racing TeamM3010601:48:22
6612626Scharpf GabiTeam BroseW50101:48:23
662184Beierlieb ElkeTscherner- BauW35601:48:27
6632370Radlanski HeikeW401:48:27
6642936Sieder StefanM4012101:48:28
6653615Holzheimer StefanM9901:48:29
6662728Schmitt SiggiM507101:48:31
667825Frey WolfgangM4012201:48:31
6681997Michalski MartinTeam BroseM3010701:48:31
6691406Jekal ChristianM10001:48:31
6702233Pauser JohannesM359201:48:32
6711412Eisenbarth FlorianM10101:48:32
6723045Stender ThomasTeam ComponenteM359301:48:32
673347Brüllke StephanRun for RumM3010801:48:34
6741779Larimore StephenM4012301:48:35
6753140Thomas Steffenmarcapo GmbHM3010901:48:35
6762013Dreßel TobiasDas Erlebislauf- TeamM3011001:48:35
6773218Verheul AndreasM3011101:48:35
678171Behmer MarkusOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM507201:48:36
6793296Wahl ErwinM4511301:48:40
6801517Kindler JonasM10201:48:41
6811446Kaiser TobiasM10301:48:41
6821007Greiner PeterJudoM3011201:48:42
6833322Wanke PeterTeam BroseM4012401:48:43
684466Delles UlrichM4012501:48:44
68591Baron DanieleGLERISM4012601:48:44
686247Blauberger Paul-M507301:48:45
6873000Springer SusanneW40601:48:47
6881855Schöller Karl-HeinzTeam ComponenteM507401:48:48
6892732Späth MichaelM4511401:48:49
6902075Müller ThomasSchnelle ZügeM4012701:48:50
6911040Gruss FrankM4511501:48:50
692443Kestler RolandM4511601:48:51
6931545Kleinlein MartinM552301:48:52
6941070Haase MatthiasM4012801:48:54
6952406Judex ThomasM10401:48:54
6963279Wagner BenTEAMadidasM3011301:48:55
69764Aumüller PeterM4012901:48:56
698333Brendel MichaelLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM10501:48:56
6993095Stryjecki KrzysztofTEAMadidasM10601:48:57
7002106Nawratil JanMJ U18301:48:57
7012244Peplinski SonjaNeproSport-TeamW45901:48:59
7022930Möller Jan-PhilippM359401:49:00
703677Erdmann MatthiasM4511701:49:00
704109Bätz OliverBodensatztruppeM359501:49:01
7053589Zimmermann ChristopherGocogoM10701:49:01
7063255Von Imhoff AnjaW451001:49:02
70748Kraus FriederikeW40701:49:02
7083348Weghorn JochenLG Weilburger GraphicsM10801:49:02
709634Eichberger BerndLaufBANdeM4013001:49:02
7103646Witzenberger KevinM10901:49:03
7111036Gruner FelixGruner BrothersM359601:49:05
7121939Perez Jr EdwardM4013101:49:07
7131837Linz HerbertSystexx by VitrulanM4511801:49:07
7141556Knapp BrigitteW40801:49:07
715512Dilzer StephanNeproSport-TeamM4013201:49:11
716935Glas AstridW40901:49:12
7172162Nitzsche CandyM359701:49:14
7181702Kühlwein MarioM359801:49:15
7192062Müller MarcusM4013301:49:15
7201587Köhler HelmutSiemens HealthcareM552401:49:15
721122Bauer StefanM11001:49:16
7222731Schmitt ThomasWaldläuferM359901:49:16
723494Diekmeyer JuliusM3011401:49:17
7243387Wendl PeterAlpenheimM507501:49:18
7253318Völkl SaschaM11101:49:18
72694Bartelmeß PeterM507601:49:18
7273640Appel MarcusM4511901:49:18
7282729Schmitt StefanM4013401:49:19
7291480Kaupper KarlheinzFichtelblitze 1M4013501:49:19
730174Pelka StefanM11201:49:20
7311996Michael Lechner MichaelM4013601:49:21
732197Benning HeinzM552501:49:23
733583Dresel PeterWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4013701:49:23
7341371Hundeshagen BenjaminM3011501:49:24
735720Fenz SebastianTeam TetrisM3011601:49:24
7362247Perroud MarjorieW35701:49:26
7373234Vogel SimonTeam BroseM11301:49:28
738243Kaiser NicoleStadt BambergW35801:49:29
7391492Kempmann StefanM4512001:49:30
7403649Weitzer GüntherM507701:49:31
7411543Kleinhenz GeorgM552601:49:32
7422501Röder KatjaW35901:49:32
7433567Zenkel ThomasObstbrennerei Gebrüder ZenkelM11401:49:32
7442659Schiener FelixmovefitM11501:49:34
7451546Kleist Alexandercoe bambergM11601:49:36
7462712Schmidtlein RobertMediengruppe OberfrankenM4512101:49:36
7471567Knorr GeorgMediengruppe OberfrankenM3510001:49:37
7483506Wolfschmidt DanielMichelinM3011701:49:38
7491374Hüppe JohannesM11701:49:39
7501156Hauptmann StefanSparkasse BambergM4013801:49:39
75137Amecke-Mönnighoff ChristophM3011801:49:42
7523227Viesdom AndreasNeproSport-TeamM3510101:49:45
7531270Hirt BerndM3510201:49:46
7542070Müller SebastianMuppetsMJ U18401:49:47
7552495Röckelein ChristianNeproSport-TeamM3510301:49:48
7562384Debes AlexanderWiesneth Mühle GmbHM3510401:49:48
7571953Zöttlein HeribertTscherner-BauM3510501:49:49
7581428Jungkunz AndreM11801:49:51
7591931Marschall DietmarFreaky Friday RunnersM507801:49:51
760255Blum HeikoSexy FerkelM4013901:49:53
7611643Hotic AidinM3510601:49:55
7622640Schellenberger MichaelKosmetik bei AnkeM4014001:49:55
7631689Krüger FriederTeam BroseM4014101:49:56
7642220Panzer MichaelTeam Stadt BambergM4512201:49:57
765618Echelmeyer OliverCaritasM3011901:49:58
7662856Schwarzbach SvenO-motionM4014201:49:59
7673069Stodolka PeterDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM507901:50:02
76843Andreas KoljaLFTM11901:50:02
7692571Sachs ChristianM4512301:50:03
770643Eigner ChristinaW30901:50:04
7712163Nögel AndreasSchaeffler TeamM508001:50:04
7721657Kreibig SvenChurchrunnersM3510701:50:07
7733577Ziegler LudwigFrankenteufelM4014301:50:07
7742060Müller KlausSportfreunde fischerM4014401:50:15
7752924Seybold ArminM4512401:50:15
7762718Schmitt AngelaW351001:50:16
7772145Nickel MartinM3012001:50:17
7781538Klein GeorgLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM4512501:50:17
779805Franke ChristianTeam BroseM12001:50:18
780728Fiedler AndreasDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM508101:50:19
7813484Wöhler ChristianM3012101:50:20
7822608Bäuerlein OskarM60801:50:23
7832322Popp ClausLandratsamt BambergM552701:50:23
7842045Müller ChristianWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4512601:50:23
7852268Pfister MarcoBOSCH - TeamM4014501:50:24
786657Elflein StefanM3012201:50:26
7871969Menig ArturWiesneth Mühle GmbHM508201:50:26
7881649Kraus RolandM552801:50:26
7892914Senk ChristianEinhorn Adventure TeamM3012301:50:26
7902156Niggemann HeikeCaritasW50201:50:27
7911335Höning MartinM508301:50:27
7921370Hund JoachimTEAMadidasM3012401:50:29
793738Firlle ThomasM3510801:50:30
7941236Herzog ThomasM4512701:50:30
7952860Schwarzmann HaraldBOSCH - TeamM4014601:50:31
7963462Grasser DieterW401001:50:34
7973350Wegner BiankaW351101:50:34
7983685Walter ChristophM4014701:50:35
7991093Hahn MatthiasM3012501:50:36
800266Böhm ChristophM12101:50:37
8011620Kottenberg DanielSV Merkendorf LaufgruppeM3012601:50:38
8021454Hojas ChristianM3510901:50:39
8031224Herrmann BenjaminM12201:50:42
8042568Giedom MarkusM4014801:50:42
8051559Knausdorf GerhardM508401:50:44
8062995Sponsel PaulM508501:50:44
807662Endres BerndBamberger ImmobilienweltM12301:50:47
8083301Walder StefanStettler-GiraM4014901:50:48
8092281Piccon JohannesGraf-Stauffenberg-Wirtschaftsschule BambergM4015001:50:50
810849Fuchs PeterBOSCH - TeamM552901:50:51
8111163Hecht RüdigerLG ForchheimM508601:50:51
8122867Schweinsberg WalterMediengruppe OberfrankenM553001:50:53
813993Costa CamiloSchaeffler TeamM4015101:50:58
8141207Henz MartinM3012701:50:58
8152481Rimkus MarcLäuft Recht gutM508701:51:00
816554Pflaum RudolfM508801:51:00
8171017Grimm MarioRunning SunM12401:51:01
8181735Kurtenbach DirkBOSCH - TeamM4512801:51:01
8193404Weser OskarGeorg-August-Universität GöttingenM12501:51:01
8203007Stadter ReinerLFTM4512901:51:02
8212773Schöffel AlexanderM3511001:51:03
8223326Wartenberg Peter vonWaldsiedlerrunnersM4015201:51:03
823840Frommelt JonTEAMadidasM4015301:51:05
824212Besch AndreasM4015401:51:08
825148Baur MatthiasM3012801:51:08
826179Behringer GeorgM3511101:51:08
8273601Zipf ArminLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM4513001:51:11
828134Reuschlein MatthiasM3012901:51:11
8291716Kunick ChristianLaufgruppe KremerM508901:51:11
8301645Kraus MarcoLG VeitensteinM3511201:51:13
8312746Schnapp MatthiasTeam BroseM4015501:51:16
8321375Sperber WolfgangM3013001:51:18
8333476Depner MarcoM4015601:51:18
8343197Unger ThomasM4513101:51:19
835321Brehm Andreasmedwork 3V TeamM12601:51:20
8362555Rümer FelixM3013101:51:20
8371899Mahr OtmarM553101:51:22
8383408Westhäuser UdoKaeser KompressorenM4513201:51:23
839898Walter Levine.on|NetzM12701:51:24
8403527Wurster RüdigerM4513301:51:24
8412795Schrettenbrunner KurtTeam BroseM4513401:51:25
842436Danek JulianeW301001:51:26
8431585Seifert TobiasSERVICEmobileM12801:51:30
8443082Strauch Timo---M3511301:51:31
8452536Hauf AndreasDatev Marathon TeamM509001:51:31
8461334Hommola MarkM3511401:51:31
8472302Pittino BarbaraU.S. Mario TosiW401101:51:33
848570Dotterweich PeterSparkasse BambergM4015701:51:34
8491913Malcharczyk TheodorMichelinM4513501:51:35
850943Glücker TobiasStettler-GiraM12901:51:36
8512836Schumm BarbaraW50301:51:37
8521055Günzl JohannaW501:51:37
8532027Mösinger BerndM4513601:51:37
8542577Sailer KatrinW301101:51:38
8552609Schäfer MeikeW50401:51:38
856311Braun ValentinM13001:51:39
8571395Jakob FrankM3511501:51:40
858492Di Lenardo SimonettaATLETICA MOGGESEW50501:51:40
8593280Wagner FlorianM13101:51:40
860309Braun MarkusM3511601:51:40
861781Först KlausM4015801:51:40
862515Dippold JohannesTeam BroseM3013201:51:41
863481Deschauer BerndOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM3511701:51:41
864569Dotterweich MatthiasBreaveheartM4015901:51:43
8651687Krügel BerndLaufteam Bickel, Boesler, HellichM4016001:51:44
866660Emmler JuliaW401201:51:45
8672117Nelke MatthiasM4016101:51:47
8682043Müller BenjaminESG BambergM3013301:51:48
8692634Scheler StefanM4016201:51:48
8702777Scholz JochenFreaky Friday RunnersM4016301:51:49
871835Frießner JürgenM4513701:51:49
872556Hanke StefanCarpe DiemM4513801:51:50
8731226Herrmann KurtOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM553201:51:50
8743043Steins AndreasTeam BroseM4513901:51:51
875234Biermann RudolfM4514001:51:51
8761409Jeschke HendrikFrankenteufelM3511801:51:53
87739Amon ClaudiaW351201:51:53
8781311Hofmannn OliverOliver Kfz Service StegaurachM4514101:51:56
8792037Mühling NicoM3013401:51:57
8802056Müller JensM4016401:51:59
881760Flaig MartinWaldsiedlerrunnersM4016501:52:01
8821762Lang NikolausLangLaufM4016601:52:02
8831254Hilbert UdoKiezpiratenM4514201:52:05
8842127Förtsch SebastianM13201:52:06
8851767Lange HeikoLG BärenfangM509101:52:07
8861131Hartmann HolgerHartmannM4016701:52:07
8872326Porzelt HansM4514301:52:09
8882842Schütz GeorgM4016801:52:09
8891611Korzuschnik MichaelM4514401:52:09
8903584Zillich HolgerTeam BroseM4016901:52:09
8913315Walter UlrichSchaeffler TeamM509201:52:11
8922973Sommerfeld MichaelaRun for RumW451101:52:12
893167Beer MichaelRunning SunM4514501:52:15
8943444Will JohannesM3013501:52:15
8953686Seelmann PaulM13301:52:19
89621Aiglstorfer SiegfriedFreaky Friday RunnersM4017001:52:19
8973011Stangorra AngelaTeam Bamberger SymphonikerW401301:52:19
8982319Polz MathiasSparkasse BambergM4514601:52:19
8992157Kraus JonasKüchen-Design-Studio,Karl RussM13401:52:19
9003232Vogel LukasM13501:52:23
9012372Rambacher SteffenM3511901:52:25
9021246Hetzel BerndBOSCH - TeamM3512001:52:25
9032998Fekl ThomasTEAMadidasM3013601:52:25
90415Ahlert-de Graat JörgM4514701:52:27
9051152Hauck ReinholdM553301:52:28
9061442Lang TorstenM3512101:52:29
907743Fischer FerdinandM13601:52:30
9082931Sick KurtMarathonteam FeldkirchenM509301:52:30
9092779Belch AndreasM553401:52:30
9101576Koch StefanM509401:52:30
9112875Thielemann ThomasM4017101:52:31
9122227Passek MartinM3013701:52:32
9131677Kroener StephanM4514801:52:33
914338Brill MichaelM4514901:52:33
9151825Liebel HeikoM3013801:52:35
9161752Lamprecht UdoM4017201:52:36
91745Angermüller MatthiasTeam BroseM4515001:52:38
9183127Theimer StefanM3013901:52:41
9192692Schlund MarkusNeproSport-TeamM3512201:52:41
920303Brandt Sebastianrunning mammutsM13701:52:41
9213620Kithier UdoRUNNERS POINTM4515101:52:42
9222477Riegler RainerLäuft Recht gutM4515201:52:43
9231734Kurp KarenRSM GermanyW401401:52:45
924867Garai ZoltanM3512301:52:46
9251873Luithle DanielM3014001:52:47
926289Müller UweStettler-GiraM4017301:52:47
9272722Sitzmann MarkusTausendfüßlerM4017401:52:48
9281279Gittelbauer RudolfLaufteam Martin BauerM509501:52:48
9292253Petzolt WernerBOSCH - TeamM3512401:52:49
9301750Lämmlein MarkusM3014101:52:49
9313237Vogler AlexanderM4017501:52:53
932323Brehm RolandBOSCH - TeamM4515301:52:53
9333377Weißkopf JürgenO-motionM4017601:52:53
9342068Müller RalfM509601:52:57
935907Gerstner MelanieW301201:52:59
936293Böttcher DirkRZB LightingM509701:53:01
9372645Pfrang KlausBOSCH - TeamM3512501:53:02
9383324Wanner BenjaminObstbrennerei Gebrüder ZenkelM13801:53:02
9391582Kohler DieterCHROFF Konstruktion+DesignM553501:53:03
94092Barras IrèneW601:53:03
9413073Stork ThomasM3014201:53:03
9422250Peter HeikoM4515401:53:05
943930Gihlein JohannesM4515501:53:05
9442921Seuberth ErwinM509801:53:05
9451764Lang RalfBOSCH - TeamM4017701:53:06
9461809Sertoglu SerdarM13901:53:07
947381Burkard RobertWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4515601:53:08
9482552Ruf GerdDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM509901:53:09
9492611Schäfer MoritzM3014301:53:12
950821Freistädter RainerM4515701:53:12
9513675Weninger FelixM14001:53:12
9521818Lieb AlexanderTeam BroseM14101:53:14
9531822Lieb PatrickTeam BroseM14201:53:15
954284Borghoff MichaelLaufteam Bickel, Boesler, HellichM4515801:53:16
9552475Riedl RudiM553601:53:16
9562649Scheumann BurkhardNoWaLaLa Sports OffebachM4515901:53:16
9573414Fröhlich MatthiasM3014401:53:18
9581146Hatzold MarkusM4017801:53:19
9593021Pfadenhauer OliverTeam Laufer MühleM14301:53:19
9601013Gries SigridTeam ComponenteW451201:53:20
961287Börschel GeorgM5010001:53:22
9621636Kratzer JörgM4516001:53:22
9631218Hering MatthiasTeam BroseM3014501:53:23
9642742Bauer WolfgangM5010101:53:25
965361Höhn OliverM4017901:53:25
9661827Leicht SebastianM3014601:53:26
9673366Weimann RainerM4018001:53:29
9681282Hoffmann AndreasM3014701:53:30
9692412Rehm JanM14401:53:31
9701314Hogen BastianFliesen Montag und HolletM3014801:53:32
9711936Mathes GünterDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4516101:53:34
9722802Schroll GeorgDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM553701:53:34
9732463Reuter MatthiasTausendfüßlerM4018101:53:35
9742484Ringel ChristianDie UnzerstörbarenM14501:53:36
9751661Bremicker RalphBosch - TeamM4018201:53:36
9763090Strobler MarcoSparkasse BambergM3014901:53:36
9771707Kühnel HeikeTeam ComponenteW351301:53:37
9783422Wiederhold DirkM4516201:53:40
9792783Schönstein BeateW401501:53:42
9802077Müller-Bruhn OlliM3512601:53:44
9812474Rieder KlausM553801:53:45
9823068Stöcklein MarcoSparkasse BambergM3512701:53:45
9831053Gunzenheimer GregorM4018301:53:46
984104Bast VolkerM4018401:53:47
9851054Gunzenheimer MonikaW451301:53:48
9861290Hofmann GerhardDie UpTRÜNigenM4018501:53:49
9873109Stussig UlliohneM4018601:53:50
9881345Horst KlausM4516301:53:50
989516Dippold RolandM4516401:53:50
9901134Hartmann StefanM4018701:53:51
9911975Merseburger JensSchaeffler TeamM3512801:53:51
9921638Meier TheresiaW50601:53:52
9931937Mathes HerbertM60901:53:53
9941014Gries ThomasEx-TeerlungeM4018801:53:53
9952616Schambureck UweM4018901:53:53
9963641Studener ChristophM3015001:53:53
9973307Walter ChristianM3015101:53:54
9983568Zentgraf ChristianM4516501:53:55
999270Böhmer WolfgangM4516601:53:55
10003420Wiedemann ChristianM3015201:53:55
1001329Breithardt OleM4516701:53:56
1002302Brandt JoergJT-IT RunnersM3512901:53:58
1003368Buettner SebastianM3015301:54:00
1004684Ermert PeterM3513001:54:01
10053036Steindor LukasDibbelabbesM3015401:54:01
10062969Sommer LisaSommer-LichtW701:54:03
1007372Burger AlexanderTeam BroseM4019001:54:03
10082170Novak KlausKrenflitzer BaiersdorfM5010201:54:03
10093247Voll ThomasM4019101:54:03
10101519Kirchdorfer CorinnaW351401:54:05
10113116Taupert RalfStiftung Kleine HilfeM4516801:54:07
10123240Vogt JessicaSparkasse BambergW351501:54:09
10132690Schlund BarbaraNeproSport-TeamW401601:54:10
10141889Lynn AntonM14601:54:11
10153160Trautmann StevenAKDBM4019201:54:12
10163470Witan BernhardM4516901:54:13
1017145Baumgartner JohannesM3015501:54:13
1018274Böll JoachimM3015601:54:14
10191296Hofmann LotharM5010301:54:14
10202369Rademacher MartinTeam BroseM3513101:54:15
10211142Haselbauer HeikoM3015701:54:16
10221622Krafft PeterSport für SpendenM553901:54:20
1023735Finke HansSparkasse BambergM5010401:54:21
10241647Kraus Rainerkein TeamM3513201:54:22
10253005Stadter MichaelM3015801:54:23
10261083Häfner FranzM4019301:54:24
10271753Landgraf AlbertSpVgg Germania EbingM4517001:54:25
10282917Horn ChristianUniversität BambergM3015901:54:27
10293345Mahr KarlTEAM HOFFFM554001:54:28
10302175Nuß BerndM4517101:54:28
1031319Braunreuther MichaelM5010501:54:29
1032101Bartl Simonlos locosM3016001:54:29
1033367Budig ChristophM14701:54:30
10342830Kraus MatthiasM3016101:54:30
10351802Lemke Hans-JörgLäuft Recht gutM4517201:54:32
10361308Hofmann TimoM3016201:54:33
10371000Grau HartmutM5010601:54:35
10381781Lauber KarlheinzM5010701:54:37
1039714Fella GerhardTausendfüßlerM5010801:54:37
10401201Hennemann DorotheeW451401:54:38
10412092Naber BerndM5010901:54:38
10422436Reißer SusanneW50701:54:38
10433560Zenk EdgarBOSCH - TeamM4019401:54:39
10443538Zamolo RobertoU.S. Mario TosiM3513301:54:40
10453213Veeh HeidrunRennmäuseW451501:54:40
1046889Geier-Hofmann JürgenBOSCH - TeamM4019501:54:42
10471174Moosbrugger RalphM4019601:54:42
1048822Freitag ManfredM4019701:54:43
10492193Oppelt EvaW451601:54:44
10502542Rücker JochenM4517301:54:44
10511366Hummel AndreasMichelinM4517401:54:45
10522176van Dyck MaximilianFa. KastnerM14801:54:46
1053326Brehm UlrichIpalatM554101:54:46
10543525Wunner ChristianClever-FitM3513401:54:47
10552850Schwalb JohannesM14901:54:48
10563272Geck AlexanderFa. KastnerM15001:54:48
10572654Schick StephanM3016301:54:49
1058797Fößel RolandGemeinde OberhaidM5011001:54:50
10592885Seeger GuidoM5011101:54:50
10602678Schlee RudiM554201:54:51
1061604Dusold FranziskaTeam ComponenteW451701:54:53
10623465Wirth GunnarM3513501:54:53
10631943Maus DanielNeproSport-TeamM3513601:54:54
10643463Winters KarstenTeam Innovative Finanzberatung AktiengesellschaftM5011201:54:54
106536Altmann ThomasM4517501:54:54
10661015Gries Tobiasrunning mammutsM15101:54:54
10672258Schmitt RobertTeam Innovative Finanzberatung AktiengesellschaftM4517601:54:55
10681071Haasen JensM4019801:54:55
1069655Eizenhöfer MatthiasM4517701:54:55
10701672Krischal JoschuaNeproSport-TeamMJ U20301:54:56
1071128Bäuerlein MarkusM3016401:54:57
1072288Borschert BernhardM5011301:54:58
107349Ardiles DavidM5011401:54:59
10743047Stenglein OliverWiesneth Mühle GmbHM3513701:54:59
10753602Zipf ThorstenM4019901:55:00
1076561Dorsch TobiasM3016501:55:02
10771177Heilmann PeterFuchs-TeamM5011501:55:03
10781548Klimsa MaximilianStadtwerke Bamberg TeamMJ U18501:55:04
10791784Lauterbach StefanM4020001:55:04
108087Barndt FlorianFeki.deM15201:55:05
10811730Kupfahl HeinrichM5011601:55:05
10822411Rehlein DominikM3016601:55:06
1083217Bettendorf UlrichTeam ComponenteM4517801:55:08
1084208Bernklau RudiM5011701:55:09
1085340Brodbeck RobertKlinik WehrawaldM5011801:55:09
10862125Neubauer MarcoWallenstein ApothekeM3016701:55:09
10871631Krämer MichaelEllertaler BergzieberlaM3016801:55:11
1088819Freimuth KarstenTeam ComponenteM4517901:55:12
1089189Bencker JörgFa. KastnerM554301:55:17
10901009Grempel FranzTeam BroseM5011901:55:18
10913698Gottschall StefanM15301:55:18
10923442Wilhelmy RalfM4020101:55:18
10931859Lorz ThomasM4020201:55:19
1094842Frühstück GeraldM4518001:55:19
10952341Preis ThomasM4518101:55:20
10963664Karrer EdgarRUNNERS POINTM4518201:55:20
10973609Zösch AndreasM5012001:55:20
1098178Behringer FrankM4518301:55:20
10993596Zimmermann WernerBOSCH - TeamM4518401:55:21
1100493Dichtl AlexanderM4518501:55:22
110195Eckler DetlefM4020301:55:23
11024039Bruhn RobinM15401:55:23
11032059Müller Jürgencon!flex running teamM3513801:55:24
11041073Haberzeth MarkusM3016901:55:25
11051168Hedrich AlexanderBosch - TeamM4020401:55:26
11062388Rauch MatthiasM3017001:55:27
1107519Distler ChristianM3513901:55:29
1108790Förtsch HerbertBOSCH - TeamM5012101:55:30
1109159Beck MatthiasM3017101:55:31
11103415Wicht JohannesM3017201:55:31
11111832Limmer KlausSLGM4518601:55:32
1112776Forero StefanFutureCarbon GmbHM4020501:55:34
1113605Dusold RobertBOSCH - TEAMM3514001:55:34
11143428Wiesinger VolkerM4518701:55:35
11151655Krebs CarmenNeproSport-TeamW401701:55:38
11162195Ordosch SiegfriedTeam BroseM3514101:55:38
11173579Ziegler StefanAutohaus Aventi GmbHM4020601:55:39
11181106Hammer EricM3017301:55:40
11193105Stumpf TobiasM3017401:55:42
11202702Schmidt HaraldM4518801:55:44
1121117Bauer HolgerM4020701:55:44
1122549Dorn TobiasM15501:55:44
11232292Pierer von Esch FelixM4020801:55:44
11242812Behr FabianM15601:55:46
11253687Jeiszig HenningM15701:55:47
11263193Ullmann JennyW801:55:47
11272650Scheumann DieterSiemens in MotionM5012201:55:47
11282221Panzer StefanM4518901:55:48
11292403Redel MartinM4020901:55:49
11302507Roensch StephanLäuft Recht gutM4021001:55:50
11313094Strohmer FranzM5012301:55:50
11321365Humann-Günther IngeborgW55101:55:50
11331606Koppe BernhardM15801:55:51
11341563Lasser StefanM3514201:55:51
11351596Köhnlein-Hack HolgerM4021101:55:53
11361166Heckmann-Ludwig KerstenW451801:55:53
1137656Elb KlemensM5012401:55:53
11382211Pager TimM15901:55:53
11391791Lehmen MichaelM3514301:55:55
1140225Beuchler HolgerM3514401:55:55
1141827Friedel HeikoM3514501:55:55
11421003Gregorio do Carmo FredIpalatM3514601:55:57
11431888Lutz StefanM16001:55:57
114466Austgen MichaelKramp GmbHM4519001:56:01
11453290Wagner VolkerM5012501:56:01
1146551Dörnhöfer ThomasTeam Kapuziner AlkoholfreiM4021201:56:02
1147615Ebertsch RobertFreaky Friday Runners BambergM4519101:56:04
1148631Dresch MichaelM3017501:56:04
11493334Kramm KarlheinzM554401:56:05
11501748Lahmer MarkusCaritasM3017601:56:08
115181BANGERT JürgenM5012601:56:08
11523469Wistuba SilkeW401801:56:08
11532928Sicher ManuelMarathonteam FeldkirchenM4519201:56:09
1154151Bayer ThomasM3514701:56:09
11552685Schlichtig RudolfM5012701:56:10
11562668Schirmer StefanSLGM3017701:56:10
1157703Fechner StefanM4021301:56:11
1158740Fischer ChristianM4519301:56:11
1159365Buckreus JensM4519401:56:12
1160880Gebhardt Thomascoe bambergM3017801:56:13
11611381Weickert AchimTeam RotheM3514801:56:13
1162692Musekamp LeaTEAMadidasW901:56:13
11631980Metz ChristianRunners Uni AugsburgM16101:56:14
11642997König SimoneTEAMadidasW351601:56:14
11652745Schmuck GünterFa. KastnerM5012801:56:15
1166773Föhr JohannesM16201:56:15
11672667Schirmer PeterSLGM3017901:56:16
11683254Von Imhoff AndreasM4519501:56:16
11691981Metzner LotharBOSCH - TeamM554501:56:17
11701158Hauser ChristineX-fitW351701:56:17
11712771Schnorrenberg JörgMichelinM4021401:56:21
11722984Spiegl ErnstMarathonteam FeldkirchenM601001:56:21
1173547Wanczura ChristianWAREMAM4519601:56:22
11742058Müller JürgenM4519701:56:22
11752955Sitzmann JürgenSiemens in MotionM4519801:56:22
11762172Etich KonstantinLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM3018001:56:23
11773028Steffan KarinaNeproSport-TeamW351801:56:23
11782314Pohle GerdLaufteam Bickel, Boesler, HellichM16301:56:23
11793286Wagner ReneLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM5012901:56:24
11802248Perseke PaulRasende RentnerM601101:56:24
11812361Puzon AdamM5013001:56:24
11821844Lochthowe AnsgarM3514901:56:26
1183890Geiger GünterM554601:56:26
11842817Schuhmann ChristianM3515001:56:27
11851930Marschall ChristiankeinesM5013101:56:28
11863390Schüssele ClaudiaW401901:56:30
11873006Stadter NorbertCaritasM4519901:56:30
11881012Griebel RüdigerTeam WeyermannM4021501:56:32
1189854Fürbeth Uwe5star crashM3018101:56:32
11903044Stell WernerB/S/H/M5013201:56:33
11911971Merensky PhillipLirdy.comM3018201:56:33
11921466Karl NorbertSalon SandraM5013301:56:35
1193924Gierlich BerndM4520001:56:36
11941422Jörg ThomasM5013401:56:37
1195577Doygen TanTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3515101:56:37
11961200Hennemann DominikM3018301:56:38
11973080Strauch ChristophRZB LightingM4021601:56:38
1198249Vogel KnutM4520101:56:39
1199616Ebner TanjaWeisser RingW351901:56:40
1200346Brückner ThomasM4520201:56:41
12013118Bauer UllaTeam Kapuziner AlkoholfreiW402001:56:43
12021010Gretz EugenM3515201:56:43
12031810Leßner BennoM16401:56:47
12042975Spahn RaimundTeam BroseM554701:56:48
12052363Quinger HaraldM4021701:56:49
120627Alexander Hans JoachimBarbarossalauf-TeamM4520301:56:50
12072873Schwieger RalfPeulendorfM4520401:56:50
12082137Neundorfer SusiTeam DAKW402101:56:50
1209578Mann DanielM16501:56:52
12103131Thiele StephanM4021801:56:52
12111834Linhardt TobiasFreaky Friday Runners BambergM3018401:56:54
12122869Schweizer UlrikeRupp's MediFitW301301:56:55
12131615Busch ChristopherM16601:56:56
12141958Meichner HaraldM5013501:56:56
1215124Bauerfeind KlausBauerfeindM3515301:56:57
1216126Bauerfeind ThomasBauerfeindM3515401:56:57
12173575Ziegler ArminLaufteam RennsemmelM4021901:56:57
12181295Hofmann LotharM5013601:56:58
1219672Ennes HolgerM3515501:56:58
12201075Hackenberg StefanNeproSportM3018501:56:59
12211613Kossmann LotharM4022001:56:59
1222715Sommer MarcM3515601:57:00
1223396Christ HerbertM554801:57:01
12242263Pfister AndreasSparkasse BambergM16701:57:01
12251778Lapre MartinM4022101:57:02
12263142Thomas WolfgangHelgas LauffreundeM4520501:57:03
12271741Kurz WolfgangM4520601:57:03
12283137Thoma GüntherM4520701:57:03
12292681Schlereth Dieterkein TeamM554901:57:03
1230559Dorsch SabineBosch - TeamW451901:57:07
1231444Dauer WolfgangT-SystemsM3515701:57:08
12321307Schleicher ThomasM4520801:57:08
12332298Martin DieterBosch TeamM4520901:57:09
123477Balcar ThomasM555001:57:09
12351470Karrasch FelixM3515801:57:09
12362470Ricklinkat AndreasM3515901:57:10
1237388Büttner MarkusM16801:57:11
12381555Knab GerhardM4521001:57:12
12391669Krippendorf Gerhardfit.mit EnergieM4521101:57:12
12401521Kirchner AndreasM4022201:57:13
1241299Brandenstein ChristianM3516001:57:14
12422301Pitschmann PeterBusunternehmen Geringer-EbensfeldM4022301:57:15
12432139Neuner ElkeStadtwerke Bamberg TeamW402201:57:16
12442017Möller GunarBusunternehmen Geringer-EbensfeldM5013701:57:16
1245828Friedel Isabell2gehterW1001:57:18
1246526Dittrich SabineW50801:57:18
1247824Freudensprung ChristianTeam Wieland ElectricM5013801:57:19
1248376Burgis BerndLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM3018601:57:19
12493152Tluczykont StefanTeam Wieland ElectricM4521201:57:19
12503333Weber AchimM4521301:57:20
12511424Juhre BerndNeproSport-TeamM4521401:57:20
12521581Kohl PeterM4022401:57:20
12533659Triebel AntjeW352001:57:22
125432Alt BernhardM4022501:57:23
12553477Wittl MartinM3018701:57:26
12563441Wildner KaiM3516101:57:26
12573211Vater GeorgLG BärenfangM4521501:57:27
1258962Gößl TomNeighbourhoodM4022601:57:29
12591403Jaschik BrunoBOSCH - TeamM5013901:57:29
12601384Jachnik StephanM3018801:57:29
1261510Diller MatthiasM3018901:57:30
1262780Först JohannesM16901:57:30
12632791Stewart JasonM17001:57:31
12641598Kolb MichaelM3019001:57:33
12651561Knobbe AxelDibbelabbesM17101:57:34
12662770Schnitzer BerndM3019101:57:36
12672179Oberender FelixM17201:57:37
12681895Maennlein RalfM5014001:57:37
1269281Bopp FredM70101:57:37
12702310Platzöder ThomasSparkasse BambergM4022701:57:37
1271258Bock ReneTeam 3M17301:57:37
1272108Batz BerndBOSCH - TeamM4521601:57:38
12732563Rupprecht PeerM4521701:57:38
12741248Heucken KathrinW1101:57:39
12753004Stach StefanSchaeffler TeamM4022801:57:41
12763363Weihrich ChristophM17401:57:42
12771929Marquardt HerbertM4521801:57:42
12781147Hatzold RolandBOSCH - TeamM4022901:57:43
1279592Dryer LorrieTeam BroseW352101:57:43
12802015Möhrlein WolfgangTeam Wieland ElectricM5014101:57:44
12812725Hagen NorbertM5014201:57:44
12822807Schubert EmilM5014301:57:45
1283951Golde AxelM5014401:57:46
12841722Kuntner PeterM4023001:57:48
1285808Franke UweM4023101:57:48
12863317Wanek DieterM4023201:57:49
1287945Gnacke AlexandraW301401:57:49
12882675Schlebusch KonradM4521901:57:51
1289642Eidelloth AlexandraW301501:57:51
1290529Dohe UlrichCaritasM601201:57:53
12911477Dengler PhillipM17501:57:56
12921711Kühnpast FrankM4522001:57:57
1293283Bopp OliverTeam Bode OptikM5014501:57:57
12941271Hirt HeidrunTausendfüßlerW402301:57:57
12952025Moritz SimonTri-Team ATS KulmbachM17601:57:58
12963338Koch ThorstenGold Ochsen TeamM3516201:57:59
12972713Schmidt-Wellenburg ChristianM3516301:58:00
12983277Wagenhäuser BerndM601301:58:00
12992165Nohl UdoM4522101:58:01
13003018Lurz ChristophMediengruppe OberfrankenM17701:58:01
13012985Spiel WernerM4023301:58:01
13023214Veeh MartinRennmäuseM4522201:58:03
13032847Schwab MatthiasBOSCH - TeamM3516401:58:05
13041562Knoblach MichaelM3516501:58:08
13053121Teske RobertM3516601:58:09
13061952McGuinness Lothar1M4522301:58:09
13071223Herold StefanBöhnlein RunnersM601401:58:10
13083434Wießmeier BerndSpVgg Germania EbingM4023401:58:10
1309129Bäuerlein OliverRSM GermanyM3019201:58:12
13106Addala MichaelM3019301:58:13
13112249Tietze JanTEAMadidasM3019401:58:13
13121642Rauch ThomasM3516701:58:16
13131339Höppel KlausJacks BiergartenM4522401:58:17
13142849Reinhard VolkerM5014601:58:17
1315382Burmeister KaiPERBILITYM3019501:58:17
13162652Scheuring MichaelM555101:58:17
131789Fries MichaelLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM4522501:58:19
1318252Meisel DanM17801:58:20
13192121Nerlich JosefFutureCarbon GmbHM4023501:58:20
13203010Stahl MarkusM3019601:58:20
13211456Kania MikeM3516801:58:20
13223355Wehner MarkusM4023601:58:21
13231310Bande-Held DelfinSchaeffler TeamM4023701:58:31
13242466Richter AlexanderSexy FerkelM17901:58:31
1325772Föhr JoachimM555201:58:32
13261268Hirschmann MatthiasLG EvaM3019701:58:32
1327136Baum AlexanderTeam BaumM3019801:58:32
13281196Hemmersbach MatthiasUponorM4522601:58:32
1329575Dötzer GünterM5014701:58:32
13301941Maurer BiancaW352201:58:33
1331509Diller ChristianM4023801:58:34
1332914Villa FlorianM18001:58:35
1333429Dahinten FrankM4023901:58:37
13342629Scheidler KlausM555301:58:37
13353507Wolfschmidt JürgenLG VeitensteinM4522701:58:38
1336804Frank OliverM4024001:58:39
13373617Zwosta VolkerTeam Stadt BambergM4522801:58:39
13381183Heinke MathiasBratwurst UnitedM4024101:58:42
1339472Demel ArminIssgemer Running TeamM3019901:58:42
13403598Voit AchimErdinger AlkoholfreiM4522901:58:44
13411523Kirchner MarkusCaritasM18101:58:47
13422710Schmidt UweBOSCH - TeamM3516901:58:47
13433161Obermeyer FritzM5014801:58:54
13443158Träger MichaelM3020001:58:54
1345210Leuchs HansM5014901:58:56
13463084Strauß ThoralfM4523001:58:56
13472588Sauer BerndM3517001:58:58
13481537Klein EberhardM555401:58:59
13493212Väth Thomascon!flex running teamM4024201:59:01
13501534Klatzka WaldemarM4523101:59:01
13513034Stein FranzDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM601501:59:01
13522524Roppelt HeinrichM4523201:59:03
13533249Volz KurtM5015001:59:04
13541312Hofmockel JochenSchaeffler TeamM4024301:59:06
13552908Seltmann MartinM3020101:59:07
135665Aurnhammer FelixM3020201:59:07
13571462Karg MichaelMediengruppe OberfrankenM3020301:59:09
13581838Linz KlausWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4523301:59:09
13592907Seitz ChristopherRunning SunM4523401:59:10
13603294Wagner LindaNepro SportW1201:59:11
13611658Kreil Philippcoe bambergM18201:59:12
1362416Copetti ChiaraU.S. Mario TosiW1301:59:13
1363795Fösel HermannDie UpTRÜNigenM4523501:59:14
1364608Dütsch MarkusM4024401:59:15
1365777Först AlbertM5015101:59:15
13661220Hermann ChristinaW1401:59:17
1367152Bayer WolfgangCaritasM5015201:59:17
13683566Zenkel HeikePumaW352301:59:17
1369308Braun InaLaufgruppe KremerW452001:59:18
13702676Schlecht UlrichMediengruppe OberfrankenM18301:59:18
13713528Höbart SheilaW402401:59:18
1372418Crahé RobertM5015301:59:19
13733634Baldt PierreBAUR VersandM18401:59:19
1374999Grath StefanTeam BroseM3517101:59:21
1375893Geiger TheoM555501:59:24
1376627Eger JohannesM4024501:59:25
137756Aschinger FlorianM3020401:59:26
1378721Festel PatrickM3020501:59:28
13793329Waßmann RudolfIndependenceM4024601:59:29
1380564Dose AxelM5015401:59:31
13811050Günther RicoROSAGLITZITEAMM3020601:59:31
13822569Sabitzer MelittaMarathonteam FeldkirchenW50901:59:31
138331Almes BertTeam BroseM3020701:59:31
13842843Schütz PatrickQui GonM3517201:59:33
13851945Maybaum RalfM4523601:59:34
1386563Dorscht DietmarMediengruppe OberfrankenM555601:59:35
13873654Klaus ReinhardM4024701:59:35
13883297Wahner ChristophGocogoM18501:59:35
13893185Ueckert UweM4523701:59:36
13903613Zug BernhardM5015501:59:36
13911508Kiefer HaraldLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM555701:59:36
13922793Schreiber LutzM555801:59:37
13931355Hübner ChristianM4024801:59:38
13941193Helmrich ChristophM3020801:59:38
1395137Baum JoachimTeam BaumM555901:59:42
13961445Kaiser RudiM4024901:59:43
13971877Lunz GeorgTeam Wieland ElectricM5015601:59:43
1398256Boaz MichelleM & M TeamW301601:59:43
139993Barsch MatthiasM & M TeamM3517301:59:44
1400909Baur AndreasM5015701:59:46
1401887Geier MichaelM4025001:59:47
14022862Schwegler HelmutTenneTM4523801:59:47
14033692Enssner ChristianM4523901:59:48
14043608Zörb ArneM3517401:59:49
14052171Engelbrecht ThorstenLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM3517501:59:49
14061924Marian WillyM5015801:59:49
14072658Schiele IngridW501001:59:50
14081986Meyer AndreasTeam BroseM4524001:59:51
14092540Rottner Klausn.a.M556001:59:51
14101786Laws ThomasNeproSport-TeamM4524101:59:51
1411978Gräbner AnnaW1501:59:52
14121651Krause AndreasM4524201:59:53
14133233Vogel RolandSparkasse Coburg - LichtenfelsM5015901:59:53
14141830Liedtke UlrichM4524301:59:54
14152545Rudel JonasMJ U20401:59:55
141641Weibelzahl WilfriedM4524401:59:55
14171048Günther IngoRZB LightingM4524501:59:56
14181684Krug DietmarBOSCH - TeamM4524601:59:56
14193690Scharf RichardBauerfeindM3517601:59:58
14201616Kotouc HolgerM556101:59:58
1421918Geyer StephanTenneTM3517701:59:58
14222368Rademacher ChristianTeam BroseM3517802:00:00
14233455Winkler AndreasM4025102:00:00
1424398Christa StefanBlue Train OrchestraM4025202:00:00
14252954Sinning BirgitFRANKENLUKW452102:00:04
14262744Glöckler UlrikeFa. KastnerW301702:00:06
14271001Grebe AndreasM4524702:00:06
14282689Schlund AlfredCaritasM601602:00:07
1429641Eichner JohannaW1602:00:08
1430268Böhm LudwigM5016002:00:09
14313114Tanitchev RomanM3517902:00:10
143250Arning IngoM4025302:00:14
14332558Rump HendrikTeam BroseM3020902:00:14
14346016Räther AndreM3518002:00:15
14351396Popp Karl-HansTriathlonM601702:00:15
14362091Mützel JürgenSchaeffler Technologies-SMBM5016102:00:15
14371845Lodes GeorgM4524802:00:16
14383253Von Grünigen JensTeam Wieland ElectricM3518102:00:16
14391494Kenner MichaelIntersport Profimarkt HallstadtM4025402:00:18
14401675Kroemer JochenSoftceedM4524902:00:19
14412789Schrallhammer ChristianCaritasM4025502:00:19
14422458Reuss GeorgBand 1516M4025602:00:20
14432889Seelmann MatthiasStettler-GiraM4025702:00:21
1444193Benke MarkusM4025802:00:22
14452554Rühl PeterM5016202:00:22
14461018Grimmer JürgenM5016302:00:23
14472585Satzenhofer ReinhardM5016402:00:26
1448966Göthert DieterM65102:00:26
14492315Pöhlmann MatthiasTenneTM4525002:00:28
14502109Lessmann ThomasM4025902:00:28
14513630Schleupner JohannesLaufteam HöchstadtM3518202:00:29
14521316Hoh JürgenM4525102:00:32
14533306Walter CarolinW452202:00:34
1454316Zimmernmann MichaelM4525202:00:35
14552066Kraus ViktorM4026002:00:36
145690Barnofsky UweSparkasse Bad KissingenM4525302:00:37
1457461Dellermann ThomasM4525402:00:37
14581331Fuhrmann FalkoM4026102:00:37
1459557Wiegand BerndLauf deine RevolutionM4026202:00:38
14602304Pittino GianniU.S. Mario TosiM65202:00:40
14613572Zeuch MarkusM4525502:00:42
14623042Steinmetz AlfonsKindzkopf.deM4525602:00:42
1463359Buchholz ErichM4525702:00:42
1464480Deschaseaux YannickMusikhaus ThomannM3518302:00:42
14653195Ullrich KlausDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM556202:00:43
14662683Schlichthorn JochenPERBILITYM3021002:00:44
14672235Pechmann ChristineW301802:00:47
14682140Neuser JürgenM4026302:00:48
1469224Betzmeir StefanBetzi RunnersM3021102:00:48
1470783Forster HugoM556302:00:49
14713561Zenk ManuelM3518402:00:49
14721513Kießling MarkusM4026402:00:49
14732592Sauer ThomasDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM3021202:00:49
14742520Rölling ChristianM4026502:00:55
14751673Krite MichaelM5016502:00:56
14761777Lanzenberger GunnarNepro SportM3518502:00:57
14772785Schönwald RalfM556402:00:58
1478502Dietz BerndRZB LightingM4525802:00:58
14793555Zeilmann AndreasM18602:00:58
14802431Reinwald JürgenSV Merkendorf LaufgruppeM18702:00:59
14813372Weiß AndreasM4525902:01:00
14822756Schneider MartinTenneTM4026602:01:00
14832150Nieberle HubertM4526002:01:01
14842095Nagengasr MatthiasLaufteam Bickel, Boesler, HellichM4026702:01:02
1485635Eichelsdörfer ThomasM4026802:01:02
1486910Gesell HansVR Bank Bamberg eGM5016602:01:04
1487927Kasemir AlexandraPhysiotherapie Christian Hader B.Sc.W1702:01:05
1488942Glück WalterPhysiotherapie Christian Hader B.Sc.M4026902:01:06
14892034Tkotz RupertM5016702:01:07
14903518Woyke TobiasBOSCH - TeamM3021302:01:07
14912686Schliebener ThomasGKG KlinikenM4526102:01:07
1492273Bois MichaelM5016802:01:07
14932432Reinwald MichaML-TeamM4027002:01:08
14941136Hartmann TobiasWiesneth Mühle GmbHM18802:01:09
14953283Wagner HartmutBOSCH - TeamM4526202:01:11
14962224Parting BerndLauf Deine RevolutionM4027102:01:12
1497626Eger ChristianM3021402:01:15
14981867Michel BerndkeinM4027202:01:15
14992751Schneider AlfredM4027302:01:16
15001894Madlinger KlausBosch - TeamM556502:01:18
15013165Trompa GerdM601802:01:18
1502836Fröhlich JürgenM5016902:01:18
15032328Kuhn EdithLauftreff EbrachW352402:01:19
15043164Tröbs MarkusM4027402:01:19
1505745Fischer FlorianM3518602:01:20
15062098Nagl AlbertM5017002:01:20
15072119Nentwich KarinW402502:01:21
150814Ahlers MichaelSUXXEEDM4526302:01:21
1509285Bormann AxelBosch - TeamM4027502:01:21
15103449Wilms ChristianFeki.deM3021502:01:22
15111483Keiling SvenM3518702:01:23
15122788Schott WolfgangM4027602:01:23
15132158Follner AnkeW301902:01:26
15142426Reimesch ChristianLäuft Recht gutM4027702:01:27
15151595Kohnle MarcusTeam BroseM4027802:01:28
1516464Dellert RudiM556602:01:28
1517119Bauer MatthiasM4526402:01:29
15181205Henning RobertBOSCH - TeamM18902:01:30
1519663Endres JohanensTeam BroseM19002:01:32
1520934Ginschel WolfgangM556702:01:32
15213339Weber HerbertM65302:01:34
1522992Gramss SusanneW452302:01:34
1523275Bonfig Achimconflex!running teamM3518802:01:34
1524276Bonfig Christianeconflex!running teamW352502:01:34
15254Adamaschek FrankM4526502:01:35
15261502Kettler NicoleW302002:01:35
15271967Memmel GeorgM4526602:01:36
15282598Sausmikat ElkeW452402:01:37
15291858Lorenzini ElfriedeMarathonteam FeldkirchenW60102:01:38
15302366Raber HeinzLaufteam HöchstadtM556802:01:38
15312956Skliwa ChristineW452502:01:39
15323268Wächter FrankTEAM HOFFFM601902:01:41
15331501Kettler MichaelM19102:01:43
15342816Schuhmacher DirkM3518902:01:46
1535937Glaser PeterM4027902:01:47
1536598Dünninger FrankSparkasse BambergM3519002:01:49
15373163Förtsch ChristianM19202:01:50
15381826Lieberth HubertusM5017102:01:51
15393177Tuscher ChristinaMichelinW352602:01:51
15403437Wigger StephanieW452602:01:54
15412633Scheler RobertM5017202:01:56
15421049Günther RalfM3519102:01:58
1543732Fikirli MuratM3519202:01:58
15442089Muschler Sonjacoe bambergW1802:01:59
15452188Ohlsson LarsTeam Wieland ElectricM4028002:02:07
1546211Pickel UdoM4526702:02:07
15473488Wolf AndreasBosch - TeamM5017302:02:08
1548885Gehrlich JonathanBAUR VersandM19302:02:09
15491301Hofmann PeterBamberger NatursteinwerkM4526802:02:09
155016Ahles HubertM5017402:02:09
1551310Braun UweM4526902:02:11
15521184Weidemann AndreasM4028102:02:11
15531474Kastl RolandM5017502:02:14
15543413Zehlein ThomasM19402:02:14
15551288Hofmann ErnstM4028202:02:15
15562697Schmid ElmarKiPraHiM5017602:02:16
155710ADler ReneM4028302:02:16
15582223Parisek MiraWJ U18202:02:17
15591002Gregor MarcSiemens in MotionM19502:02:18
1560298Brandenburger SabineNeproSport-TeamW452702:02:20
15613512Robles RenoM4028402:02:21
15623099Stubrach MikeSLGM3519302:02:21
15632582Sammet JuergenM4028502:02:22
15641278Hoderlein RobertSLGM4527002:02:23
1565982Graf Hans-RainerM5017702:02:24
15662512Rogi ArnoldM602002:02:24
15673327Warter GeorgM556902:02:25
15683111Oppel BastianLaufteam Fürth 2010M19602:02:26
15692822Schultheis SonjaRZB LightingW501102:02:26
1570593Kunzelmann UweCarpe DiemM4028602:02:27
15713552Zehler AlexanderM19702:02:28
157263Aumüller JensM3021602:02:29
15733289Scholz ThomasM3021702:02:29
15741292Hofmann HeribertM5017802:02:33
15753083Strauß MarcoM19802:02:33
15761668Krieghoff SimonM19902:02:33
15773429Wiesneth HeinrichWiesneth Mühle GmbHM65402:02:33
15782399Rebhan WernerPolizei BambergM5017902:02:33
15791733Kupper StefanM5018002:02:35
15803130Thiel ChristianM20002:02:36
1581619Eck RudolfLauf-TeamM602102:02:36
15823072Stopfer DanielM20102:02:37
15833595Zimmermann UlrichViba Anschütz TeamM557002:02:38
15843624Kreutzmann StefanPolizeiM4028702:02:40
15852691Schlund FlorianNeproSport-TeamM3021802:02:42
15862937Siegler AdrianM20202:02:43
1587435Daigl MatthiasM4527102:02:43
15883168Truckenbrodt MarcoTeam BroseM3021902:02:45
1589750Fischer HelmutSauerM4527202:02:47
15901037Stretz ChristianM3022002:02:49
15911429Jungkunz ChristianCaritasM3022102:02:49
15921531Polo Novo CarlosM557102:02:53
15931974Merklein WernerM4527302:02:55
15943423Wiederspahn KlausTGMSV JügesheimM602202:02:55
15952508Roesch AlbertM4527402:02:56
15962291Pieraks MikeJacks BiergartenM5018102:02:56
15972938Siegler Helmutrupp+hubrach LaufteamM602302:02:58
159870Kohlenberger PaulM4028802:02:58
15992375Ramer SebastianM20302:02:58
16001076Hacker KlausM557202:02:59
16012618Schardt JonasM20402:02:59
16022419Devrient HeikeW352702:03:00
1603594Dudenhöffer HorstFichtelblitze 1M557302:03:01
16041879Lurz KristinaW1902:03:01
16051189Heller AndréTaxi WilmsM3022202:03:07
1606701Faßbender FrankTeam BroseM4527502:03:08
1607307Braun ElliW501202:03:09
16083258Vorbach DominikSportfreunde fischerM3022302:03:11
16091475Kastner MichaelTeam Wieland ElectricM20502:03:11
1610972Götz GerhardSparkasse BambergM4527602:03:13
16111660Kreissl KarlheinzM3519402:03:14
1612687Eschenfelder MarcelM3022402:03:15
16132738Schmittroth ChristophWallenstein ApothekeM3022502:03:15
1614669Engelhardt-Friebe AlbinM557402:03:15
1615883Gehrlich HubertM557502:03:16
1616866Ganschow RalfDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM5018202:03:17
1617895Geipel DominikHotel-Cafe-TandemM20602:03:19
16181322Holfelder MarcLA2 LaufgruppeM4028902:03:19
16192711Schmidt-Koenig MichaelM5018302:03:20
1620562Dorschky EvaLG EvaW2002:03:21
16212428Reinhardt WilhelmBOSCH - TeamM3022602:03:22
16222792Schreiber AndreasM4527702:03:22
16233540Zander ThomasM4029002:03:22
1624731Schöpplein PhilippWieland - TeamMJ U20502:03:22
1625931Rockenfeller JensM4029102:03:24
16263186Ufken-Gaul TobiasM4029202:03:25
16271114Hanna ReinholdRunning TeamM5018402:03:26
1628417Covell UteW352802:03:26
16292252Peters WilhelmM5018502:03:27
16303435Wiest AndreasM5018602:03:28
16311004Greif GünterSiemens in MotionM3022702:03:31
16321144Göller JürgenBOSCH - TeamM4029302:03:34
16331898Mahr BrigitteW452802:03:35
1634723Fexer ClemensTeam KASPAR SCHULZM20702:03:35
16352959Soerensen BjarneRauchbierM5018702:03:35
16363325Warczok AnnettRMVW402602:03:35
16373101Stuflesser MarcusTeam VollbremsungM4527802:03:36
16383511Womser BernhardM4029402:03:38
16392639Heimburg-Ott StephanMuppetsM5018802:03:39
16402408Regus SusanneDie HaadscherW352902:03:41
16413519Wrieden UwePhysiotherapie Christian Hader B.Sc.M4029502:03:42
16423088Strobel HorstM5018902:03:42
16433466Wirth KarlTeam WirthM602402:03:44
16441228Herrmann StephanLaufteam Fürth 2010M4029602:03:45
1645399Christa StefanLaufteam HellichM5019002:03:46
16462338Praeger GerhardSC Heimat 20NULL1M5019102:03:47
16472225Partsch KurtBOSCH - TeamM4527902:03:49
16481626Krahnert MathiasBonnfinanz BarletM4528002:03:50
1649190Bendel MichaelM20802:03:51
1650173Behr JohannM602502:03:52
1651726Fichtner HaraldM4528102:03:52
1652905Gerner DanielaKeesmann-BräuW452902:03:53
16532708Schmidt ThomasSportgruppe ÜbelM4528202:03:54
16541792Scheer ArminM4528302:03:56
16551640Kraus GerhardM557602:03:56
1656175Behr MaximilianM20902:03:57
16573533Zahn JohannesM3022802:04:00
16582948Simon HerbertM4528402:04:00
16593367Graz AlexFRANKENLUKM4029702:04:02
1660513Dinkelmeyer JörgM3519502:04:04
16612660Schiepe SabineDi-Do-RunnersW2102:04:05
16622570Sach AnneW2202:04:05
16633610Zottmann MatthiasGML AGM4528502:04:07
16642212Pahl RainerWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4528602:04:08
16653191Stuhler GeorgM4029802:04:09
166654Arold WernerCaritasM557702:04:09
1667568Dotterweich JosephM602602:04:10
16681550Klodwig SusanneNeproSport-TeamW453002:04:10
16692827Kroack ArminM4528702:04:10
1670186Belzer NorbertM5019202:04:11
1671467Delport-Barrett JeremyRZB LightingM5019302:04:11
1672182Beier Holgerrupp+hubrach LaufteamM3022902:04:16
1673172Behr BernhardM5019402:04:16
1674203Bergmann HerbertM557802:04:20
1675916Geus StefanM4528802:04:20
16762553Ruhl EdgarBOSCH - TeamM5019502:04:21
16772983Spiegel ChristianViba-Anschuetz-TeamM3023002:04:21
16782838Schumm WinfriedM5019602:04:22
16792203Ostmann HeikoM4029902:04:25
16802038Mühlöder ManuelaW353002:04:25
16811006Greiner LotharTeam BroseM602702:04:27
1682771Foerster MichaelM557902:04:27
16831215Herger PhilippRütliM3023102:04:28
16842870Schweizer-Fischer SusanneW453102:04:29
16851379Hüttner ChristianProduktionsAtelierM3023202:04:29
1686370Bühl ThomasM4528902:04:31
1687649Keim GeorgLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM4529002:04:31
1688445Daum WolfgangTeam ComponenteM4529102:04:32
16891853Steckelberg FelixLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerMJ U18602:04:33
16902214Palecek PeterM4529202:04:33
16911330Schille Arnt-UweM4529302:04:33
16922449Renner Karl-HeinzCaritasM4529402:04:34
16932780Schönegger SandraTeam 777W453202:04:35
16942694Schlund Philippfit.mit EnergieM21002:04:36
16952693Schlund Norbertfit.mit EnergieM4529502:04:40
16962768Schneyer JulianiSoM3023302:04:41
16972760Grau RolandLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM5019702:04:42
1698813Franz SabineW453302:04:42
16991026Appold MartinTeam BroseM3023402:04:45
17003482Seeberger BirgitSchaeffler TeamW453402:04:47
17011385Jacob PeterM602802:04:47
17021535Kohler RalfSparkasse BambergMJ U20602:04:48
17031229Herrmann TobiasBratwurst UnitedM3519602:04:48
1704837Fröhlich KlausM3023502:04:49
17052099Nagy JosefTeam BroseM558002:04:53
17062977Specht FlorianM3023602:04:53
1707871Gatzweiler ElmarM5019802:04:53
17082093Nagel MichaelBratwurst UnitedM4529602:04:53
17091341Horcher DanielM21102:04:56
17103475Witter PeterTeam ComponenteM5019902:04:57
17112687Schloeffel RalphKramp GmbHM4030002:04:57
17122584Sarneki BolkoRunning SunM5020002:04:59
17132126Neubauer RobertHSEM5020102:04:59
17141565Knoll MatthiasM3023702:05:00
1715471Dembowski ManuelM4529702:05:00
17163695Lang Norbert-HeinrichM4529802:05:00
17171841Liu Zheng-HeM21202:05:01
1718746Fischer FrankM4030102:05:01
1719531Dohmen RalfBosch - TeamM3023802:05:04
17203086Stretz TobiasM3023902:05:05
17211552Klöppel StefanBOSCH - TeamM3024002:05:05
17222293Pierschel PierreSchaeffler TeamM3519702:05:06
17231202Hennig DianaDie FrühaufsteherW353102:05:07
17243472Witt MarkusSparkasse BambergM3024102:05:08
17253256Vondra LiborLaufteam Fränkische RohrwerkeM4030202:05:09
1726327Breitenbach JanTeam Wieland ElectricM3024202:05:13
17271219Herlemann Hans-JürgenM3024302:05:13
1728530Dohmen KatrinBOSCH - TeamW302102:05:14
17292004Minge NorbertTeam VollbremsungM4529902:05:15
17301107Händel MichaelM4030302:05:16
17312833Schulze CarolaBOSCH - TeamW453502:05:18
17321348Hruschka TinoM4030402:05:23
1733678Erdy GaborM4530002:05:23
17343473Witt SteffenM21302:05:25
17352318Gerhorst KlausM5020202:05:25
17363517Wottke CarstenChurchrunnersM4530102:05:25
17373360Weidner ThomasFRANKENLUKM3519802:05:26
17382505Roehrer Jan MichaelRacing OwlM21402:05:26
1739858Schaffelhofer MichaelTeam HübscherM3024402:05:29
1740133Bauernschmitt HannaRacing OwlW2302:05:30
17411286Hofko RosemarieW501302:05:31
17422101Nastvogel ReinholdM5020302:05:31
17432490Ritter RaimundM558102:05:31
17441925Markgraf JuttaCaritasW453602:05:31
1745451Dechant OliverTeam Innovative Finanzberatung AktiengesellschaftM21502:05:32
17462949Simon JensTeam BroseM4030502:05:32
17471940Matuschek ThiloM5020402:05:32
17481874Lukoschek ChristianCaritasM5020502:05:33
1749335Brendel SebastianM21602:05:34
17502665Schilling MarcoM3519902:05:34
1751198Berar DirkSalzbrenner Stagetec MediagroupM4530202:05:34
17521047Gunsenheimer WolfgangM4530302:05:35
17533059Stirnweiß MartinM4530402:05:36
17543645Narozny AlexanderM21702:05:37
17552628Scheer StefanBOSCH - TeamM3024502:05:38
17561736Schulz MaximilianM21802:05:38
17572006Mirlach ArminM5020602:05:38
1758440Amon RainerM4530502:05:41
1759267Böhm HaraldWiesneth Mühle GmbHM558202:05:45
1760355Bübel AlexanderWiesneth Mühle GmbHM558302:05:45
1761921Flierl KilianM3024602:05:46
17621904Maier BerndTeam KASPAR SCHULZM4030602:05:46
1763482Deschner AlexanderO-motionM21902:05:46
17642266Pfister KlemensDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4530602:05:47
17653180Übel PeterM5020702:05:49
17662274Pfohlmann ClemensDie NachtaktivenM4530702:05:51
17673535Zahnleiter MarkusM3024702:05:51
17681482Kayser DanM4530802:05:51
17693586Gaimann Christiancoe bambergM22002:05:51
17702078Müller-Frankenberger JensM3520002:05:51
1771803Frank MartinM4530902:05:51
17721140Haschtschek Hans-PeterTeam Wieland ElectricM4531002:05:52
17732362Quarda MounirBOSCH - TeamM4030702:05:54
17742208Otto CarstenM4531102:05:55
17753205Utz WernerRZB LightingM4030802:05:56
1776195Benker ThomasM3024802:05:58
17771628Kram PeterM22102:05:58
17783636de Beisac SimonM22202:05:58
17792439Reitzenstein ThomasM22302:05:59
17801848Löhe ThomasM558402:06:01
1781536Storl MichaelTEAMadidasM5020802:06:03
17822617Schamburek DanielM22402:06:03
17831102Hälbig ErichTausendfüßlerM558502:06:05
17841088Hahn ChristianM3024902:06:05
17851796Leibbrand FrankM5020902:06:06
1786736Rinecker LotharM602902:06:06
17871706Maciel CloudeteM5021002:06:07
1788143Bäumel NicoleW353202:06:08
1789599Dürbeck WolfgangM4531202:06:08
17902962Scholz ChristianM4531302:06:09
17911400Janson WinfriedSchaeffler TeamM5021102:06:10
17923650Merz ChristianM558602:06:10
17931051Günther ThomasM4030902:06:11
17942966Sokol DidiBratwurst UnitedM4531402:06:14
17952331Postler ChristianM4531502:06:17
17961019Gröbel DanielM22502:06:19
1797612Ebert FrankM4031002:06:19
17981553Klose KaiM3520102:06:21
17991505Keul HelgaRunning SunW55202:06:22
18003611Zuber AlexanderM3520202:06:23
18013379Weißmann RolandConceptLaserM4531602:06:23
18022590Sauer JosefXM4531702:06:24
18033468Wißmann DieterKeesmann-BräuM5021202:06:27
1804168Beetz RolandM4531802:06:27
180579Greifeneder MarcoTeam ZebraM22602:06:27
18062737Schmittinger PeterM4031102:06:28
1807865Ganschow BirgitDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW402702:06:28
18083282Wagner Hans-GüntherTeam Wieland ElectricM4531902:06:29
18091360Hübner ManfredFRANKENLUKM4532002:06:29
18102976Spath StefanM4031202:06:29
1811767Fleischmann UteW453702:06:31
18122764Schneider ThomasM4031302:06:34
18131676Kroemer RolandM4031402:06:36
181419Ahrens MichaelM4532102:06:37
18151957Mehnert ReinerM4031502:06:38
18162533Roßmeißl AnjaBOSCH - TeamW2402:06:39
181725Albrecht JohannM4532202:06:40
18181578Koch ThomasBOSCH - TeamM22702:06:40
18192228Patz MatthiasM4532302:06:41
18202781Schönfeld AlexanderM4031602:06:41
18212364Raab AndreasM22802:06:43
18223638Hehn UweTeam CaritasM558702:06:44
1823983Graf KlausSparkasse Kulmbach-KronachM5021302:06:46
18241909Maier TineHotel-Cafe-TandemW402802:06:46
18252587Sauer BerndM558802:06:46
1826236Billmann KathrinPink LadiesW2502:06:47
18271881Luthardt SandroM3025002:06:47
18283386Hildenbrand KathrinaW2602:06:49
18292960Zippe KatharinaW2702:06:49
18301589Köhlerschmidt ThomasJacks BiergartenM4031702:06:50
18312551Ruetti BensJU RunnersM4031802:06:54
1832624Edelmann JanaW353302:06:55
18331291Hofmann HeinzM558902:06:59
18343207Van Beek WolfgangM559002:06:59
1835704Fedorowicz PiotrM3025102:07:01
18362001Mikolajewski AnnaiSoW302202:07:01
1837280Bopp BertramTeam BroseM4532402:07:02
1838154Becher Sepplos locosM3025202:07:02
18392032Mueller StefanSchaeffler TeamM4532502:07:02
1840403Christmayr RobertCHROFF Konstruktion+DesignM559102:07:02
18412282Pichl JoachimSchaeffler TeamM4031902:07:03
1842696Falk MichaelM559202:07:04
18431682Kröner KlausTeam 777M5021402:07:04
1844839Fröhndrich NorbertM559302:07:10
18452787Schorr HeribertM4032002:07:10
18461995Meyse-Grosser KerstinW501402:07:11
18471038Grünewald TanjaW353402:07:13
1848242Bischoff RobinKenias letzte ReserveM3025302:07:13
18493653Noe YannicRUNNERS POINTM22902:07:14
1850241Birkner SvenAb und ZusammenbruchM4032102:07:14
1851785Förster ChristaW501502:07:15
1852201Berger FlorianKenias letzte ReserveM3025402:07:15
18531495Kerling JohannesAltmann DentalM3025502:07:16
18543316Walther MichaelLaufer MühleM4032202:07:16
18552922Schmitt AndreasM4532602:07:16
18562684Schlichtig MarkM23002:07:18
185729Allen StephenM559402:07:22
1858798Frank BjörnM3520302:07:22
1859581Dresel KarinWirtshaus MühleW453802:07:23
1860940Gleußner JürgenPolizei BambergM5021502:07:23
18613694Kamphans GeorgM5021602:07:24
18622030Motschenbacher-Hauck EviLäuft Recht gutW501602:07:24
1863345Brückner RobertGoldbuchM70202:07:24
18641064Güttler GeorgM4532702:07:26
18651857Lorenz GeorgFinanzplanung Lorenz e.K.M4032302:07:28
1866716Fellner JohannesM4032402:07:28
18672861Hoffmann CarolinW2802:07:28
1868349Brunner ThomasM5021702:07:30
18692239Pelka TheresiaGKG KlinikenW2902:07:31
1870162Beck RuedigerM4032502:07:31
18711806Lenneffer RainerM5021802:07:34
18723203Müller GeorgM4532802:07:35
18731607Korbacher GünterLG Weilburger GraphicsM5021902:07:37
18742122Neubauer ChristianSLGM3520402:07:38
18751688Krügel IngridW65102:07:39
18762940Sievers LarsLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM4532902:07:40
18772733Schmitt WernerM4533002:07:40
18783576Ziegler HolgerBOSCH - TeamM3025602:07:41
18792549Rudolph GerdaW453902:07:44
18802272Pflaum RüdigerLaufteam FränkischeM4533102:07:45
1881607Dütsch BernhardSV Merkendorf LaufgruppeM4533202:07:45
18823457Winkler CharlyMarathonteam FeldkirchenM559502:07:46
18833261Vosswinkel RolfSozialstiftung BambergM5022002:07:48
18841340Hörath ThomasM3025702:07:49
1885191Grech CarloM5022102:07:49
1886751Fischer MarliesW55302:07:49
18873124Teufel AlfonsM5022202:07:50
18882467Richter BenediktM23102:07:50
18891714Kummer WilfriedM5022302:07:52
18902138Neundörfer HelmutM4533302:07:52
18913499Wolf LinusM3025802:07:53
18921704Kuhn JohannesDatev-MarathonteamM559602:07:53
18931325Holler MartinWiesneth Mühle GmbHM3520502:07:57
18941021Groh PeterM4533402:07:57
1895874Gaytán Legorreta CarolinaW501702:07:59
18961629Kramer AlfonsM5022402:07:59
18971415Johann RalfM4032602:08:00
18983357Weich StefanIC Team PersonaldiensteM4533502:08:01
18991103Haller IreneW302302:08:01
1900670Englert HaraldM5022502:08:03
19012497Rockensüß WilfriedM5022602:08:04
19022462Reuter ChristophMachBA '13M3025902:08:04
19033605Zitzmann ImmmanuelLehrstuhl für Produktion und LogistikM23202:08:05
1904240Birkner AngelikaW353502:08:05
19051829Liedloff SvenFreaky Friday RunnersM4533602:08:06
19061828Liedloff MirkoohneM4533702:08:07
19072580Salzner ManuelaLaufteam Fürth 2010W402902:08:07
190824Albrecht GüntherM3520602:08:08
19092329Post KarinEspresso RunnersW501802:08:09
19101104Haluschka StephanMainsiteM4032702:08:11
19111441Kaim AlbrechtM559702:08:12
19121464Karl ChristianM4032802:08:15
1913524Dittrich BerndBOSCH - TeamM4032902:08:15
19142855Schwarz RonaldM4033002:08:18
19152107Nawrot NilsTeam BroseM3520702:08:22
1916979Grabowski JoachimM559802:08:23
19172290Pieler MartinM5022702:08:26
19181790Lechner MarkusM4033102:08:29
19192402Recktenwald BettinaW454002:08:29
1920373Burger AndreaW501902:08:30
19211789Lechner BeateW403002:08:31
19222622Scharf StefanM23302:08:32
19232414Rehse TorstenM4033202:08:33
19241377Hußlein FrankM4033302:08:33
19253269Wacker RichardM4033402:08:34
19261180Heinert OliM3520802:08:35
19272456Rettner ThomasNeproSport-TeamM4533802:08:37
1928344Brückner GudrunW454102:08:40
1929744Fischer FlorianTeam BroseM3520902:08:41
1930708Feiler PeterNeproSport-TeamM5022802:08:41
19311968Mendez Velazquez S.J.M3521002:08:42
1932111Krolikowski KarinRakuten DeutschlandW3002:08:43
19331472Kasper BernhardBOSCH - TeamM559902:08:45
19341486Keller GerhardTausendfüßlerM5022902:08:45
1935719Fenn PeterM4033502:08:46
19361539Klein MelanieW302402:08:46
1937810Kreisel WernerFRANKENLUKM603002:08:47
19383238Vogler AnnaLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerW3102:08:47
19391917Mankus SiegfriedM5510002:08:48
19403503Wölfel SvenM4033602:08:49
19412556Rümmer HaraldM4533902:08:54
1942961Göß ThomasM4033702:08:54
19433478Wittmann StefanM4534002:08:55
19441463Karg WolfgangM5023002:08:55
19453266Wachtel HansTeam WeyermannM5023102:08:56
19461035Grundmann LudgerM5023202:08:58
19471164Heckelt MichaelM4534102:08:59
1948991Gramss Prof Dr RupertM5023302:08:59
19493358Preissinger Stefanpbp PreissingerM3026002:09:00
19501275Höchenberger AndreaW502002:09:00
19511875Lunkenbein WolfgangMichelinM5023402:09:01
19522151Rastetter SylviaMichelinW403102:09:04
19531956Mehnert HaraldM4534202:09:05
19543063Prüher ManuelaW454202:09:05
19552905Seiß-Brandl BerndM4534302:09:05
19561864Löw SandraW454302:09:07
19571326Höllerl JohannesM3026102:09:07
19582177Nützel HannesDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4534402:09:07
19593489Wolf AntonM5510102:09:07
19601520Bloß MarkusCaritasM4534502:09:10
19613157Trabert HaraldLG Weilburger GraphicsM5510202:09:15
1962362Rubner PeterM5023502:09:18
1963597Düning AndréM4033802:09:20
1964456Matt SimoneW302502:09:21
1965485Detmer ChristianNeproSport-TeamM4534602:09:23
1966233Matt NicoleW302602:09:24
1967789Forsthövel AndreasM3026202:09:27
1968737Finzel ClaudiaFuchs-TeamW3202:09:29
19692242Penczek IngoM4534702:09:29
19701188Heise JanM3026302:09:30
19712657Schiel ThomasM5023602:09:30
19721861Loskarn ThomasLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM5023702:09:30
1973294Böttcher InesW454402:09:31
19741433Just StefanDie LaufbullenM3521102:09:31
19753394May SebastianGocogoM3026402:09:34
1976904Germer BerndM4033902:09:34
19771160Köppe JaninaGocogoW3302:09:34
197823Alberti JohannesM4534802:09:36
1979342Brotkorb ThomasM4034002:09:36
1980278Bönig SteffenAltmann DentalM3026502:09:37
19813597Zimmermann FrancineW353602:09:38
1982437Danhauser StephanM4534902:09:39
198362Auer ThomasM4535002:09:39
1984936Glas-Andersch BarbaraTeam Stadt BambergW353702:09:40
19852757Schneider NorbertSymatic Running TeamM4034102:09:40
1986545Döring SvenM5023802:09:41
19872677Schlee AnjaW353802:09:44
1988200Berberich-Haiser BirgitTGMSV JügesheimW502102:09:45
1989487Deubzer AntonBOSCH - TeamM603102:09:45
1990496Peßner KimW302702:09:46
19913585Braun StephanM3026602:09:46
1992348Brülls AlexanderM4535102:09:48
19933523Wunderlich PhilippTeam ZebraM3521202:09:48
19941072Haberberger RalphM23402:09:50
19953369Weis AxelM5023902:09:52
19963384Wende TomM4034202:09:54
19971512von Loeffelholz ChristianM3521302:09:55
19983432Wiesneth SusiWiesneth Mühle GmbHW302802:09:56
19991230Herrmannsdörfer ThomasM4535202:09:57
20002488Risack DirkM5024002:09:57
20012525Rösch ChristophGKG KlinikenM4034302:09:58
20021195Hemmer RobertM5024102:09:59
20032541Rövekamp MelanieW454502:09:59
20041758Lang HansMusikhaus ThomannM5510302:09:59
2005511Spätling BrendanM3026702:10:02
20061416Johann Ralph-uwePeulendorfM4535302:10:02
2007829Friedrich AlexanderM4034402:10:03
20082124Neubauer KatharinaClever-FitW3402:10:03
20092859Schwarzer CarstenStettler-GiraM4034502:10:03
20103120Terzi EduardoDistribution TransformersM4034602:10:04
2011153Bayerschmidt Hans-PeterM65502:10:05
20121487Keller J-JacquesM5024202:10:05
20133229Vogel AndreasSiemens in MotionM4034702:10:06
2014724Fey TiloFruststammtischM4535402:10:06
201517Ahmann JosefIpalatM603202:10:07
20163501Wölfel CarinaW3502:10:08
2017565Doser MichaelSchlafwandlerM4034802:10:08
2018722Feuerer DieterM4034902:10:08
20192201Ortner GerhardBosch - TeamM3521402:10:08
2020591Lüders PascalM23502:10:08
20211252Heymann PeterM5024302:10:10
20223373Weiß ChristianU4 FighterŽsM3521502:10:12
2023818Frei HeikeW454602:10:13
2024973Götz HermannFichtelblitze 1M5510402:10:14
20251399Jansen FelixM3026802:10:20
20261349Hubach HarriM5510502:10:21
2027110Bätzoldt ErikM4035002:10:21
2028989Grampp KonradDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM5024402:10:22
20291745Kutz ManfredKutzM4035102:10:22
20301516Killer TobiasNeproSport-TeamM3026902:10:24
20312350Prinz FrankDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4035202:10:26
20322199Orth RalfTVE GehülzM4535502:10:27
20332989Spies MichaelM3521602:10:30
20341473Kast StephanieW3602:10:33
20352896Seidel KatjaW403202:10:33
20363293Wägner PetraW403302:10:35
20371498Kerner MarioT-Systems BambergM3027002:10:37
20382637Schellenberg JosephineGKG KlinikenW302902:10:37
20392309Plattes UrbanM5024502:10:39
20403516Wörner KaiM4535602:10:40
2041229Biberger GeorgM5024602:10:41
2042857Fürstauer JosefM5510602:10:41
20431713Kummer NilsM4035302:10:41
20443565Zenkel AlwinObstbrennerei Gebrüder ZenkelM603302:10:42
20452264Pfister JosefFeuchte BettlakenM3521702:10:44
20461304Hofmann RobertM4535702:10:44
20471597Kolb GünterLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM5024702:10:46
20482894Haagen StefanM4535802:10:46
20493635Truetschel CarmenSchlafwandlerW454702:10:47
20501633Krappmann TobiasSozialstiftung BambergM3027102:10:48
2051702Wiechert MatthiasM23602:10:48
20522529Rosenecker KlausBratwurst UnitedM4535902:10:49
20532446Renner BertDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM3521802:10:50
20542182Oeder ChristianM23702:10:50
20553639Albert-Hehn BarbaraTeam CaritasW55402:10:52
20563285Wagner KurtRSM GermanyM4035402:10:52
20572216Panzer AlexandraW353902:10:53
20582890Seemüller NorbertM4536002:10:56
20592888Seel WilhelmAutohaus Aventi GmbHM4035502:10:57
2060149Bayer GerdM4035602:10:59
20612415Reich HubertusTVE GehülzM4536102:11:01
2062337Briehl EnriqueRZB LightingM3027202:11:03
2063718Fendt ChristianStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM5024802:11:03
20641171Heering DirkM4035702:11:04
20652206Otte FelixM23802:11:05
20661610Schnappauf PaulunodinoiM5510702:11:07
20672237Pees BerndDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM603402:11:11
20682039Mukaida YukiTEAMadidasW354002:11:11
20692841Schütz ChristophM23902:11:13
20703002Staab MartinaW454802:11:14
2071765Fleischmann RalfIBC SolarM3521902:11:16
2072632Ehrmann GregorM24002:11:17
2073806Franke FabianOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM4536202:11:18
2074633Ehrmann VerenaW303002:11:18
20753192Ulke DieterM4536302:11:20
20763302Waldmann BenjaminM3027302:11:21
20772620Scharf JürgenEDEKA DöringM4536402:11:23
20781868Kaebel MarcusTeam BroseM3522002:11:23
2079470Dembowski AndreaW354102:11:24
20803032Stehle FabianM3522102:11:24
20812306Piussi MatteoU.S. Mario TosiM3522202:11:26
20822623Scharfenstein PeterSozialstiftung BambergM5024902:11:27
20832340Prechelt FrankM4536502:11:29
20842494Roch ChristopherMJ U20702:11:31
2085845Fuchs BastianM24102:11:32
20861959Meierhoff ErikRakuten DeutschlandM3522302:11:34
20871489Keller MargareteTausendfüßlerW454902:11:34
20881091Hahn ErikaW502202:11:36
20892799Schröcke VolkerM4536602:11:36
20903133Thiermeyer SusanW455002:11:36
20913514Worch ThomasM3522402:11:37
20921394Jahn UweM4536702:11:38
20933440Wild WolfgangBonnfinanz BarletM603502:11:38
2094334Brendel PeterLG WilhelmshavenM5025002:11:41
20952050Müller FredM4035802:11:44
20962042Müller AnkeW455102:11:44
20971934Sandke JürgenM3522502:11:46
20983410Wetz MichaelM5025102:11:47
20992198Ormai TamasM3027402:11:48
21003364Weiland ElviraW502302:11:50
21011619Kotsis EvaW303102:11:51
21022210Pabst FrankM5025202:11:52
21032612Schäfer TassiloM5025302:11:53
2104873Jung AlexanderGaul IngenieureM3522602:11:55
2105548Dorn MartinM4035902:11:55
21062560Wagner JuliaGaul IngenieureW303202:11:56
21072391Rauh GünterM5510802:11:56
21081885Lutz DanielFTE-TaemM24202:11:58
21093235Vogel StefanM4036002:12:03
2110449De Graat PetraW403402:12:04
2111439Danzer WernerM4036102:12:06
21122079Müller-Retzbach JoachimTeam BroseM4536802:12:06
2113161Beck ReinhardFür KatharinaM4536902:12:08
21142797Schröbel BirgitStadt BambergW403502:12:10
21153108Stüpfert NancyRunningBros CoburgW354202:12:10
2116185Beiersdorfer UdoSpVgg Germania EbingM5025402:12:10
21172664Schild-Müller JörgM4036202:12:10
21181775Werner ChristinaWJ U20102:12:10
21191143Haselmann TimoTeam WeyermannM24302:12:11
21201747Kutzelmann RainerM5025502:12:12
2121981Gradl TobiasOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM3027502:12:13
212299Bartilla HaraldM4537002:12:13
21232438Reitz WolfgangTeam Wieland ElectricM5025602:12:14
21241801Leiss UlrikeW403602:12:15
21251065Thyroff ThomasM4537102:12:15
21262646Scherg LorenzM603602:12:16
21271276Hochleitner AndreasM3522702:12:16
21283271Wadas WalterM5025702:12:17
21292148Nickol BernhardBankhaus Max Flessa KGM5025802:12:19
2130540Dörfler RobertohneM4537202:12:21
21311022Groß ChristianM3027602:12:22
21323311Walter MarcusStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM4036302:12:23
21333300Wais VolkerM5025902:12:25
2134123Bauer UweDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4036402:12:25
21351591Kohlof ThorstenM3027702:12:28
21361522Kirchner AndreasCaritasM3027802:12:30
21371769Langenstein BerndM5026002:12:32
21382401Recktenwald AloisM5026102:12:34
21391046Gundacker MarkusFRANKEN BRUNNEN GmbH & Co. KGM24402:12:36
21402473Stolzenberg TatjanaW3702:12:36
21412321Pontelli StefanoU.S. Mario TosiM5026202:12:37
21421175Heidrich MatthiasM24502:12:38
2143763Fleischmann DieterFreakcity BombersM5026302:12:41
21441922Margossian RaffiRSM GermanyM3522802:12:41
21453419Widbiller AloisM5026402:12:41
21462317Pöllmann MarkusM4537302:12:44
21471962Meißel StefanBOSCH - TeamM3027902:12:44
2148115Bauer HerbertM5026502:12:47
21491294Hofmann JohannesM24602:12:47
21501217Hering JuliaW3802:12:49
215122Albert IsoldeW455202:12:49
21521344Hörmann RichardM5026602:12:52
2153922Giehl MichaelSparkasse BambergM5026702:12:53
21542557Rümmer MichaelaW455302:12:53
2155786Förster PeterSparkasse BambergM5026802:12:53
2156320Braunschmidt WolfgangM603702:12:53
2157713Felkel BarbaraCaritasW502402:12:55
21582207Otten MargreetW403702:12:55
21592883Seebald-Schubert VeronikaW455402:12:55
21601923Margossian SheilaRSM GermanyW303302:12:56
2161698Faltermeier MichaelKutzM24702:12:58
2162265Bohley GordonM3028002:12:58
2163176Behr StefanLoesch Verpackungstechnik GmbHM4036502:13:01
2164269Böhmer ThomasM3522902:13:06
2165809Frankenluk FLFRANKENLUKM24802:13:07
21661467Karmann ErhardM603802:13:09
21672740Schmittt AlexanderFTE automotive TeamM3028102:13:10
21681128Wolf StefanM5026902:13:11
21691285Hoffmann MarcusM4537402:13:11
21702332Postler FlorianM3028202:13:11
21711299Hofmann MichaelDiehlM3028302:13:14
21722029Motschenbacher MarkusM4036602:13:18
21732759Schneider PeterGKG KlinikenM5027002:13:23
21743270Wacker ThomasTeam Rolands AlpinladenM4036702:13:23
2175257Bochmann FrankM603902:13:24
21762204Ötinger Thomasmarcapo GmbHM3523002:13:27
2177755Fischer-Dederra MichaelM3523102:13:27
21783241Vogt Marc-Stephanmarcapo GmbHM3523202:13:27
21793505Wölflein MaxCaritasM3028402:13:27
21801991Meyer PeterM5510902:13:28
21811529Klaaßen NathalieBOSCH - TeamW455502:13:29
21823580Zielowski VolkerM4036802:13:29
21833081Strauch SebastianM3523302:13:31
2184254Bluhm MartinM5027102:13:32
21851096Hahner ThomasM4036902:13:33
21861564Hofmann RudolfTeam WeyermannM5511002:13:35
21872371Rädlinger Martinformatlos.deM3028502:13:35
21882840Schütz AndreasM604002:13:36
21892346Preßler CarstenM3523402:13:40
2190579Heider ReinholdM4537502:13:43
21912200Orth WernerM4537602:13:43
21922986Spielberger HeikeSparkasse BambergW455602:13:43
21933693Albuschies TimM3028602:13:45
21941504Kettner MichaelKenias letzte ReserveM3523502:13:46
2195286Borner DorisW354302:13:47
21962047Müller DirkM4037002:13:48
21973393Werner ManuelGocogoM24902:13:49
21981461Karch MartinCaritasM3028702:13:50
21993058Stiller RenéSchnarchhakenM3523602:13:50
22002765Schneiderbanger JochenM3523702:13:51
22012739Schmittschmitt HerbertContinentalM4537702:13:52
2202852Funk JoergM5511102:13:53
22031533Klatte HolgerM4037102:13:54
2204929Giesen AlfonsKramp GmbHM4537802:13:54
22051257Hill FrankM5027202:13:55
22061871Luft ChristianM5027302:13:55
22071905Maier FabianM3028802:13:56
22083057Stilkerich AndreasCaritasM4037202:13:59
2209953Goldfarb StephenSparkasse BambergM4537902:13:59
22102296Pillipp JürgenM4037302:13:59
22111333Holzapfel HeikeW403802:14:00
22121234Herzog FrankConcept LaserM4037402:14:01
22133215Veiel-Wolf MartinaW455702:14:02
22143564Zenk ThomasBOSCH - TeamM3523802:14:05
22151133Hartmann Karl-JosefMusikhaus ThomannM5027402:14:06
22161392Jahn RenkeFeki.deM25002:14:07
22171421Joost OliverM25102:14:08
22183522Wunderlich AlexandraW455802:14:09
22193524Wunderlich RalfM5027502:14:09
22201701Kuhlmann AlexanderBOSCH - TeamM4037502:14:14
22213495Wolf IrinaW3902:14:14
2222354Bruzsa ChristianTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM4538002:14:15
22231388Jäger JuliaCaritasW4002:14:17
22243040Steinhoff DirkTimberwormsM4538102:14:18
22252482Rinchiuso MicheleM25202:14:21
2226504Dietz JürgenSparkasse BambergM5511202:14:22
22272374Ramer DorisW502502:14:23
2228313Brauneck ThomasMichelinM4538202:14:24
2229250Blessing HelmutLinsen&SpätzleM5511302:14:27
22301583Köhler AnjaLA2 LaufgruppeW354402:14:28
2231263Bogensperger HaraldGSWS BambergM4538302:14:28
22322186Weber JonasMJ U18702:14:29
22333622Walz MatzeM3028902:14:29
2234290Bößendörfer EugenM5511402:14:29
22351740Hahn MarkusM4037602:14:30
22363052Sterzer SebastianLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM25302:14:30
223774Schönweiß NinaW303402:14:34
22382123Neubauer FlorianLaufteam Fürth 2010M3029002:14:35
22392284Koch TobiasM25402:14:37
2240166Bedner GerdM4538402:14:38
2241343Brückner FrankM3523902:14:41
2242264Bogner SebastianSchaeffler TeamM3029102:14:45
22433029Steger FranzM604102:14:46
22441430Jungstaedt KlausTeam Wieland ElectricM5027602:14:48
22451932Marsoun RainerTEAM HOFFFM4037702:14:49
22461343Höreth MathiasM25502:14:50
22471108Händel NorbertSparkasse BambergM5027702:14:51
22482562Rupprecht IreneW455902:14:53
22491718Kunisch MatthiasM4037802:14:55
22503375Weiss MarkusM3524002:14:55
22512575Sailer ChristianM3524102:14:55
22522016Möller ChristianM3524202:15:00
22533070Stöhr KatjaLeoni Running ConnectionW354502:15:00
22542798Schröcke IrmgardW456002:15:01
2255794Fösel AngelaW403902:15:01
22562024Moritz MatthiasDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM604202:15:03
22571761Lang JürgenTSV BurgthannM4037902:15:04
22581173Heger SteffiDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW354602:15:04
22591151Hauck BernhardLaufteam Fürth 2010M4538502:15:04
22601413Joa CarolineSouthpark4runnersW404002:15:06
2261490Deutschmann SusanneW502602:15:07
2262899Gennarino AndreaW502702:15:09
22631719Kunisch YannicM25602:15:10
22641947Mayer MichaelConcept LaserM4038002:15:10
226528Alfaro YanBadmintonM25702:15:10
2266807Franke KlausBubenreuthM4538602:15:11
22672236Kirschner RobertM25802:15:14
22682Ackermann SvenTEAMadidasM3029202:15:16
22692271Pflaum MatthiasM25902:15:18
22701359Hübner JonnysapnagroupM3524302:15:20
2271926Giersberg JanStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM3524402:15:21
22723035Stein RosiDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW502802:15:21
22731362Fritz MatthiasPerbilityM3029302:15:21
22741663Kreppel WinfriedM5511502:15:23
22752202Ostermaier JochenM4038102:15:23
22762800Schröder Carsten90 GradM3524502:15:25
2277630Ehler ChristianM3029402:15:26
22782430Reinsberger HolgerJudoM5027802:15:29
22791386Jäger AndreasM3029502:15:30
2280606Lienert AndreasM3029602:15:31
22813066Stöcklein AndreaW456102:15:35
22822943Simmen KlausM4538702:15:38
2283717Fendt AndreaHotel-Cafe-TandemW456202:15:38
22842934Sieber BerndRSM GermanyM4538802:15:38
22853179Übel BeateW502902:15:39
22863067Stöcklein FranzM5027902:15:40
22873570Zethner MatthiasM4038202:15:49
22883340Weber JürgenM4538902:15:49
22892846Schwab JürgenHelgas LauffreundeM3524602:15:53
2290768Flenner BernwardM604302:15:55
22913024Staufenbiel JensM26002:15:57
2292228Bezold ThomasM4539002:15:58
2293939Glasmacher PhilippM26102:15:59
22942655Schiebel IrisW4102:16:06
22953046Stengel BirgitW404102:16:07
22963378Weißlein HartmutSchummisM4539102:16:08
22972837Schumm RosieSchummisW456302:16:08
22982465Rhodes BryanNeproSport-TeamM4038302:16:08
22992349Prieß AnnaW4202:16:08
2300426Dechet AndreasRoad Runners HipM3524702:16:10
23012651Scheunemann RobertJacks BiergartenM4539202:16:11
23023251Von Both ChristophM4038402:16:16
23032278Philipp StefanM3524802:16:20
23043467Wissling PeterChurchrunnersM4539302:16:20
23053606Zobel JuttaW456402:16:21
23061263Hink KlausM4539402:16:23
23071938Matiack ChristianLA2 LaufgruppeM4038502:16:28
2308700Farnbacher Markuse.on|NetzM4038602:16:30
2309690Espach Eva3BW4302:16:30
2310711Feldmeier DeniseW4402:16:32
23112086Murr StefanM3524902:16:32
23121150Hauck AnneW4502:16:32
23131318Hoh RudiM5511602:16:32
23142420Reichert JürgenM4038702:16:32
2315831Friedrich EngelbertM5511702:16:35
23161231Hertlein ChristianM26202:16:36
23171863Löw PetraNepro SportW456502:16:37
23182141Neuß AlexanderM26302:16:38
23192460Reuß StefanM26402:16:38
23201490Keller TobiasM26502:16:39
23213014Staniewski ThomasM5028002:16:39
23221437Kahlert HaraldBOSCH - TeamM4038802:16:41
23232904Seiler PeterM5028102:16:46
232430Alleraun PeterM4539502:16:46
2325391Butzbacher KatrinEllertaler BergzieberlaW303502:16:47
23263104Stumpf ThomasM5028202:16:52
23272071Müller SilkeW4602:16:53
2328967Göthert JürgenM4539602:16:54
23291074Hack JürgenBOSCH - TeamM4038902:16:56
23303112Sykora SteffenM4539702:16:57
23313026Steckert BrigitteW503002:16:58
23322287Piekert kaelberer SabineTeam BroseW354702:16:58
23331695Krzywinski PeterM5511802:16:59
2334811Frankenstein PeterM4539802:17:00
23352509Roesler DirkM5028302:17:01
23363236Vogl MarcusM3525002:17:03
23372933Siebenlist KarlGasthof Adler Team SonthofenM604402:17:04
23383496Wolf JoachimM5028402:17:05
2339216Bettendorf ThomasTeam ComponenteM4539902:17:05
23402076Müller WolfgangM4039002:17:08
23412548Rudloff DirkM5028502:17:10
23421510Kiesewetter JanM26602:17:11
23432337Prade RainerM4540002:17:12
2344580Drescher GeorgBOSCH - TeamM5028602:17:14
23453539Zander RalfAuto Wicht ReundorfM4540102:17:14
23461225Herrmann GabyW503102:17:15
23473143Thorschmidt NorbertM604502:17:15
23482514Rohde DirkGKG KlinikenM4039102:17:15
23495Addala ElisabethW65202:17:19
23501357Hübner ClemensStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM3029702:17:20
23512376Ramer WernerM5511902:17:21
23522510ROGERS MYCHALM3029802:17:22
23532511ROGERS STEFANIEW303602:17:22
23541309Hofmann WernerM5028702:17:23
23552950Simonetti GiovanniGLERISM4039202:17:23
23562003Mildenberger Stefanmarcapo GmbHM26702:17:24
23571593Köhn FlorianM3029902:17:24
23583025Stebner ArminSchaeffler TeamM4039302:17:25
23592478Riemer KonstantinM26802:17:26
23601865Lücke PeterM70302:17:27
23612424Reickersdorfer KarlM5512002:17:28
23623479Wittmann StefanM4039402:17:30
23632352Puchinger BerndbambergTREFFM4039502:17:31
23642865Schweidler WernerLaufclub 21M5028802:17:32
2365312Braun VolkerM4540202:17:32
23661060Gutbrod KaiBosch - TeamM3030002:17:34
23671560Kneissl Petermannl + hauckM5512102:17:34
2368100Bartl IstvanM5028902:17:35
2369177Behr UweM5512202:17:36
2370500Monsch AlexanderM3030102:17:38
23713265Vulpius-Reissig HeidiW456602:17:42
23721970Wünsche MartinM26902:17:43
23731123Hart GüntherM5512302:17:45
23743019Stärk NorbertBöhnlein RunnersM70402:17:47
2375430Dahinten KlausM5512402:17:47
23762624Scharmanski MartinRun for RumM27002:17:48
23772453Reszler NoraW4702:17:50
23781817Lidzba MatthiasTeam BroseM3525102:17:51
23792383Rasch ThomasAutohaus Aventi GmbHM4540302:17:54
23802048Müller Franklos locosM3525202:18:01
2381364Bücking HolgerM4540402:18:02
2382539Dörfler ManfredM5029002:18:03
23833210Vaskovics LaszloM75102:18:03
23842806Schubert BurkhardM4540502:18:03
23852269Pfister UtaW404202:18:08
23863061Stirnweiß SiegmundM4540602:18:11
23871435Kaelberer AndreasTeam BroseM4039602:18:12
23881678Kroll MichaelM5029102:18:12
23892993Spitzmüller JuttaW4802:18:12
23903154Tomalla KatharinaW456702:18:13
2391404Christoph RalphM4540702:18:17
23922656Schiebel WolfgangM5512502:18:17
23931145Söllner KlausM4039702:18:17
23943530Yildirim CüneytBOSCH - TeamM4039802:18:18
23952265Cortiel JeanneW456802:18:20
23961618Kotschenreuther WernerLoewe AGM5029202:18:21
23973536Zahr YvonneLaufteam Bickel, Boesler, HellichW4902:18:22
23981890Lynn UliW55502:18:25
23993146Tilgner PeterM604602:18:25
24002064Müller MathiasM4540802:18:27
24011964Melchert ChristianZirndorf Marathon TeamM4540902:18:30
24023332Webb StephenZirndorf Marathon TeamM3525302:18:33
24032279Philipp StefanSparkasse BambergM4541002:18:34
24041066Haack MartinM5029302:18:35
24052546Rudeloff HelgaHelgas LauffreundeW55602:18:36
24063151Tkaczuk HaraldohneM4541102:18:36
24073016Stark RalfTeam BroseM5029402:18:40
2408830Friedrich BarbaraW503202:18:43
2409576Dowe MichaelHotel-Cafe-TandemM27102:18:46
2410385Büttcher ChristofRSM GermanyM4039902:18:47
2411118Bauer MarinaW354802:18:47
24123416Wicklein SusanneW456902:18:48
2413851Funk BirgitBest friends 4everW303702:18:49
2414971Götz DietmarVerrückte Waldläufer BbgM5029502:18:51
24152844Schütz StefanM3030202:18:52
2416974Götz MaximillianVerrückte Waldläufer BbgM27202:18:52
2417647Einwag ThomasM3525402:18:53
24183607Zöllner BernhardM4541202:18:57
24193382Wellhöfer PeterM5029602:19:01
24202161Nitsche MartinaW354902:19:09
2421815Franzke JörgRZB LightingM3525502:19:10
24222506Roemming ElkeW70102:19:11
24232357Purschke MartinM4040002:19:12
24241910Maierhöfer FriedrichCHROFF Konstruktion+DesignM5512602:19:13
24253604Zirkel MarkusHallstadtM4040102:19:13
24263558Zemsch MichaelSchrillM4541302:19:14
24273652Vogt ThorstenM3030302:19:15
24281438Kahya DurmusM27302:19:15
24293498Wolf LenaiSoW5002:19:16
24303453Anzenberger AntonSparkasse BambergM4541402:19:17
2431170Behl WolfgangTeam Wieland ElectricM4541502:19:18
24321194Hemmer MaximilianM3030402:19:19
2433188Bemmann RalphAltmann DentalM3030502:19:20
24342970Ottmann ChristineW503302:19:20
24351869Ludwig-Allen KarinW503402:19:20
2436336Holländer HeikoFlow-RunnerM3525602:19:21
2437665Endres MatthiasFRANKENLUKM4040202:19:22
24381129Hartmann DennyThaerteam HalleM3030602:19:23
24393245Luther LisaW5102:19:23
24402714Schmierer JanLaufer MühleM3030702:19:26
24411737Kurtz GernotM65602:19:27
2442378Burgis ThomasRZB LightingM4541602:19:28
24432142Ney GeroM5029702:19:30
24443445Will JürgenM4040302:19:30
24452941Siller AlexanderTeam Wieland ElectricM3525702:19:31
2446645Endress PeterM5029802:19:35
24472721Schmitt FranzNeproSport-TeamM70502:19:38
2448877Geber ElisabethCHROFF Konstruktion+DesignW55702:19:39
2449970Gottwald DieterM4541702:19:41
24503100Stubrach SiegfriedSLGM65702:19:41
24513178Tzschentke BirgitHotel-Cafe-TandemW457002:19:41
24521081Haering CarstenTeam BroseM4040402:19:43
24533Adam ReinhardM604702:19:44
24541804Lenglein RobertM5029902:19:49
24552539Rottmann ElkeEDEKA DöringW355002:19:51
24563426Wiese KaiM4040502:19:56
2457356Buchberger StefanWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4541802:19:58
245883Wenn NorbertM4040602:20:00
2459779Först GabiW404302:20:01
24602717Popp SebastianM27402:20:06
24611262Hindemith KarinLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupW404402:20:07
2462571Dotterweich StefanieTeam Wieland ElectricW5202:20:11
24633252Von Both SonjaW457102:20:12
24642573Saffer WolfgangWolfgangs u-2-Stunden-wkel-ProjektM4040702:20:14
2465666Endres Utebfz BambergW503502:20:15
2466691Essig NatalieW355102:20:17
24671976Mertes Andreacoe bambergW5302:20:17
24687Adelhardt BernhardNeproSport-TeamM604802:20:22
24693563Zenk RainerM5030002:20:22
2470988Grampp HeikeDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW457202:20:23
24713106Stümpfl UschiW55802:20:24
24723688Seubert SteffenM3525802:20:25
2473947Gnadl KarinW404502:20:29
2474552Dorniak CarinDie wilden 60erW60202:20:32
2475553Dorniak EckhardDie wilden 60erM604902:20:32
24761243Hetterich JürgenProduktionsAtelierM3525902:20:33
24772879Kettl MichaelM3030802:20:35
24783593Zimmermann RenePERBILITYM27502:20:37
24791052Gunzelmann ManuelFRANKENLUKM3030902:20:37
24803554Zehner AntonohneM5030102:20:44
2481586Dressel BennoTeam Kapuziner AlkoholfreiM5512702:20:44
24822805Schrüfer FredM4541902:20:46
24831955Mede AnneleneW5402:20:53
2484682Erlwein HerbertDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM5030202:20:53
24852116Nehrkorn UlrikeFitness OnTopW5502:20:54
2486595Dumitrescu PetraDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW503602:20:54
24871213Herbst BirgitDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW457302:21:02
2488377Burgis RolandM5030302:21:02
2489902Gerhäußer HeikeW355202:21:04
24903123Teubner MichaelRZB LightingM5030402:21:07
24912644Schels OttmarWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4040802:21:07
24921031Gruber PetraGocogoW404602:21:08
24933396Werner MelanieGocogoW303802:21:08
24941408Jeschke HelgeM4542002:21:10
24951878Lurz CorneliaW457402:21:11
2496434Dahmann UlrichM5512802:21:12
24972925Seybold StephanM4542102:21:12
2498843Fuchs AndreaW404702:21:18
24993174Tschorn Nils-OlafIntersport Profimarkt HallstadtM4542202:21:18
2500187Belzer SvenMJ U20802:21:19
25012994Splittgerber ThomasKuhl Ranninks KaiserslauternM3031002:21:21
25023037Steinfurt LotharM4542302:21:21
25032987Spielberger UrsulaW355302:21:22
25043096Harz RonErdinger AlkoholfreiM5512902:21:23
25052289Pielenhofer RobertM27602:21:25
25062754Schneider HeikeNeproSport-TeamW457502:21:27
25071816Lichteneber PatriciaW404802:21:28
25082804Schrötz GünterM27702:21:31
25091566Knoppik SiegfriedM4040902:21:33
2510164Becker MargitCaritasW503702:21:35
2511650Einwich WolfgangLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM4542402:21:44
25121481Kautler MichaelTeam BroseM4542502:21:45
25133542Zapf ChristianM4041002:21:46
2514998Grassl DanielaW404902:21:46
25151807Leopoldsberger MatthiasM4542602:21:48
2516706Fehringer BernhardFeetbackM4542702:21:51
25173075Stößel IsabelW5602:21:52
2518855Fürguth DominikTeam Wieland ElectricMJ U20902:21:56
25193651Jacobsen BrittneyW303902:21:59
2520163Becker MarcoM27802:21:59
25212455Rettinger TobiasM4041102:22:01
25221731Kupfer CarolinW5702:22:02
2523499Dietrich ClemensM5030502:22:02
25242390Rauh EvaW5802:22:02
25251222Herold GeorgM5513002:22:04
25262051Müller FritzMuppetsM4542802:22:05
25271808Lerch MargitBOSCH - TeamW304002:22:07
25282019Moos KatharinaBOSCH - TeamW60302:22:07
25293259Landwehr RolandLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM4542902:22:07
25302185Ohland WernerMichelinM4041202:22:07
25311870Lutz FelicitasM27902:22:08
25322877Schwirzer MaxM605002:22:09
25331459Kappen UtaW304102:22:14
2534160Beck PeterM5030602:22:14
2535566Dotterweich BerndM4041302:22:17
25363409Weth Sonjarupp+hubrach LaufteamW304202:22:22
25371813Leupold HaraldM4543002:22:22
25383562Zenk MatthiasM4041402:22:23
25391061Gut-Gerstner CorneliaW503802:22:24
25402205Otsa KristjanM5030702:22:30
25412521Romeis StephanM4543102:22:31
25423221Vetter CorneliaThaerteam HalleW304302:22:35
25432782Schönhofer ManuelaW405002:22:39
25441530Klamert RalphM4543202:22:39
25451350Huber HaraldBAURM4543302:22:39
25463662Geiger HorstM5030802:22:44
25472853Schwarz RalfBosch - TeamM5030902:22:49
25482891Seewald RalfSparkasse BambergM3031102:22:50
25493474Witte AnsgarM3526002:22:53
25502040Müller AndreasM4543402:22:53
25512747Schnappauf MarcoSLGM3526102:22:56
255240Anders DirkM4041502:22:58
25531179Hein SabineW457602:23:00
2554573Dotzauer MichaelaW457702:23:04
25551233Herzing KatiW355402:23:04
25562378Ramjan JuliaW5902:23:05
25572356Purschke KatrinW304402:23:08
25582020Morgenroth MarcusM28002:23:08
25592146Nickel UlrikeW405102:23:12
25602825Schulz DanielM28102:23:13
25611356Hübner ChristianBOSCH - TeamM4041602:23:14
25622897Seidelmann SvenM28202:23:14
2563339Brinkema TorbenM3031202:23:15
2564498Dienelt UweBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken SüdM5031002:23:16
25651720Kunkel FriederikeFiaskoW6002:23:23
2566817Freels GerhardM5513102:23:23
25672814Schug NorbertLaufteam Bickel, Boesler, HellichM4543502:23:24
25682441Rempe HannaW6102:23:25
25692189Mehl ChristianM5031102:23:25
25703313Walter RonaldEnergieKaminM4543602:23:27
25713305Walter AlexandraEnergieKaminW503902:23:27
25721650Kraus TobiasDie UnzerstörbarenM28302:23:29
25733226Vierzigmann MarcM4041702:23:33
2574667Endreß MartinaW504002:23:34
25753209Van Pee - Schneider SabineNeproSport-TeamW504102:23:34
25762926Seybold SusanneW457802:23:37
25773454Winkelmann GünterM5031202:23:38
2578488Deuschel MatthiasEllertaler BergzieberlaM3526202:23:47
25793228Visarius FrankM5513202:23:49
25803700Dauer StefanSzada-UngarnM4041802:23:51
2581814Franz WolfgangDie rasenden RennerM28402:23:52
25823181Übelmesser PeterChurchrunnersM4543702:23:57
25833077Straßner FrankM3526302:23:57
25842191Olschewitsch JayRakuten DeutschlandM3031302:23:57
25853647Mozzo MichaelM4543802:23:58
25862324Popp MarcoBOSCH - TeamM3526402:23:58
2587888Geiger NicolasFa. KastnerM28502:23:59
25882159Nimz KatiW457902:24:01
25893102Goldbach GeorguponorM5031302:24:04
2590142Grieb JuliaGPZ FriedrichshafenW304502:24:06
25911397Teichtweier GeorgM4543902:24:07
2592489Deutschmann JörgM3031402:24:09
2593589Dressler RainerM4041902:24:10
25941323Holland BernhardM4544002:24:10
2595534Dömel RalfCursoris - Vorwärts immer-Rückwärts nimmerM4544102:24:13
25961783Laufer RobertHelgas LauffreundeM4042002:24:16
2597958Goppert ReinholdM605102:24:17
25982387Rau BernhardM5031402:24:17
25993374Weiss JuttaHotel-Cafe-TandemW458002:24:24
2600896Geipel GiselaHotel-Cafe-TandemW458102:24:24
26013351Wehling DavidHDE Logistik TeamM3031502:24:24
26023126Thauer MichaelTeam BroseM4042102:24:26
26032267Pfister ManuelaFeuchte BettlakenW355502:24:30
2604491Di Garbo SonjaW55902:24:32
26052094Nägele FlorianM3031602:24:35
2606295Böttcher-Rohde UteGKG KlinikenW355602:24:37
2607844Fuchs AndreasM28602:24:39
26083661Kurzidem ClemensM4544202:24:40
26093273Waedt GerhardM3526502:24:40
26102631Scheja JoachimM5031502:24:46
26112069Müller RebeccaW405202:24:47
2612483Deschner MonikaO-motionW551002:24:47
26133150Tischer StefanTeam BroseM3526602:24:48
26142661Schiessl KathrinDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW6202:24:52
26152863Schweibold DieterBosch - TeamM4544302:24:54
26162864Schweibold ManuelaSozialstiftung BambergW458202:24:55
26171603Konstantinidis DetlefM4544402:24:58
26181907Maier KerstinW405302:24:59
261934Altherr HubertM5031602:25:04
26202752Schneider ElkeSparkasse BambergW405402:25:10
26212761Schneider RainerSparkasse BambergM5031702:25:11
26222929Sick HorstMarathonteam FeldkirchenM65802:25:11
26231419Jokl RolandSport für SpendenM5031802:25:12
2624891Geiger HorstWiesneth Mühle GmbHM5513302:25:14
26252393Rausch IsoldeW458302:25:14
26263287Kremer JochenM5513402:25:14
2627542Morris JamieEDEKA DöringW6302:25:21
26281387Jäger ChristianTeam BroseM28702:25:23
26291935März MichaelBOSCH - TeamM3031702:25:37
2630260Bodenstein JosefM70602:25:37
2631259Bodenstein CorneliaW60402:25:37
26321105Hamatschek MichaelM28802:25:37
26331544Klein-Hitpaß LarsM3031802:25:38
2634901Gerhäußer AdrianFelwood ActionM4042202:25:38
26351921Marggrander PetraSchaeffler TeamW458402:25:44
26363490Huschka SiegfriedEhemaliger 0 auf 42M5513502:25:50
26373023Stäudler HeikoLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM28902:25:52
2638980Schöps GeraldM4042302:25:54
26392818Schuhmann ThomasMichelinM5031902:26:02
26403347Weggel ThomasM4544502:26:02
26411185Heinrich UweM70702:26:12
2642213Besler Karl-HeinzM605202:26:12
2643613Ebert MarkusDenscheilmann+Wellein GmbHM29002:26:20
2644332Brell KarinTausendfüßlerW458502:26:22
26452100Nagy MelindaW304602:26:24
26462550Rueth AlexTeam Lewinsky'sM4544602:26:27
26473136Thies JellinaWJ U18302:26:32
2648409Clarenz OliverM4042402:26:35
26493532Zahn ConnyW458602:26:39
26502297Pilsl CarmenFruststammtischW405502:26:42
26512566Saal BeateW504202:26:42
26522619Schardt MichaelM5032002:26:53
26531815Leyrer VanessaW6402:26:57
26542082Müntjes MartinUponorM3031902:27:00
2655214Beßler MarkusProduktionsAtelierM3526702:27:01
26562516Roider SieglindeTausendfüßlerW60502:27:02
26572663Schildbach MarkoWaldläuferM3526802:27:05
2658639Eichler BerndM4042502:27:06
26592033Muff AlbinM5032102:27:07
26602443Rempe RegineW504302:27:08
26611586Köhler HelmutM65902:27:08
26621265Hirsch BiancaLaufgruppe KremerW458702:27:10
26632023Morich MichaelSparkasse BambergM29102:27:12
26642367Rabich StephanLaufgruppe KremerM4042602:27:12
26651799Leipold AchimRadsport KäsM4544702:27:13
26661373Hundt MichaelHundt ElektrosystemeM3032002:27:21
26673115Tatsch TobiasLA2 LaufgruppeM3032102:27:21
2668386Büttel StephanTeam WeyermannM4042702:27:22
26693159Trautmann HerbertM4544802:27:34
2670301Brandl SebastianNeprosportM3032202:27:38
26711541Klein WaldemarStettler-GiraM5032202:27:45
26722427Rein FlorianM4544902:27:51
26733020Starklauf BernhardKindzkopf.deM4545002:27:52
2674791Förtsch Jörg-AndréKindzkopf.deM4042802:27:54
26753135Thies MariettaWJ U20202:27:54
26761928Marose ChristianM4042902:27:55
26772939Sier JosefM5032302:27:59
26781239Herzog YvonneW304702:28:01
2679169Beger ThomasM3032302:28:01
26802878Sebald AnjaW355702:28:07
26811059Gut DieterM5513602:28:10
26822026Mörsdorf JonasFeki.deM29202:28:12
26832968Sommer FerdinandSommer-LichtM605302:28:12
2684238Bindhammer AnitaW304802:28:16
26852808Schubert GudrunW458802:28:17
26861751Lamprecht GünterM5032402:28:18
2687707Fehringer MariaFeetbackW405602:28:19
26883587Holen MichaelSparkasse BambergM4545102:28:20
26893231Vogel ErikM4043002:28:20
26902671Schläger-Zirlik PatriciaW405702:28:20
26912743Schmitz KoljaM29302:28:28
26921742Kuti TamasM4043102:28:28
26933637Grasser GünterM5032502:28:30
2694770Födesi VeraW405802:28:31
26952018Montag MarioM4545202:28:31
26962358Purschke StefanM3526902:28:37
2697215Bethaus StefanM3032402:28:39
26981691Krugmann RainerM4545302:28:41
26992755Schneider MarcusM4545402:28:43
2700710Feldmeier BjörnM29402:28:46
27012615Schamberger-Ruppert TanjaUponorW355802:28:46
27021703Kuhn ElkeW405902:28:47
2703944Glüsenkamp JonasReaktor RegnitzM29502:28:50
2704206Berkhout BarryLionsclub AischgrundM3527002:28:56
27053529Wüst ThiloM4545502:28:58
27063405Weßner KonradM5513702:29:01
27072487Rinke SwenMessebau Rehorst TeamM4545602:29:05
27081820Lieb KilianM29602:29:08
27093504Wölfel-Wagner HeleneDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW504402:29:18
2710407Cipura MonikaDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW504502:29:18
27112831Schulz WalterM75202:29:20
27122946Simon GudrunKlinik WehrawaldW551102:29:26
27131903Maier AlexM4043202:29:29
27141063Gütlein StefanM3032502:29:29
27152241Penalba Rafael100 MCM5032602:29:32
27162828Schulz OlliDie NachtaktivenM3527102:29:32
27172476Riegert HaraldKlinik WehrawaldM5032702:29:33
27181321Hohner RolandDie NachtaktivenM4545702:29:35
2719324Brehm ThomasRappelkisteM5513802:29:35
27202036Mühlich UlrikeW458902:29:37
27211884Lutz AngelikaW504602:29:44
27221717Kunisch ManfredM5032802:29:48
27231402Janssen EnricoM3527202:29:49
27241685Krug TeresaW6502:29:49
2725664Endres KarinFRANKENLUKW355902:29:55
27263017Stark RobertTeam Stadt BambergM5513902:30:01
2727671Engmann SebastianBadmintonM3032602:30:01
27282942Simmen CarmenW459002:30:01
2729141Baumann WolfgangM5514002:30:04
27301216Herget MartinM5032902:30:12
27311267Hirschberg KlausM4043302:30:13
2732712Felix ChristianM4043402:30:14
27333031Scholz KatrinRZB LightingW459102:30:15
27342448Renner JanaDie rasenden RennerW6602:30:17
27353543Zapf MichaelaiSoW304902:30:20
27362404Reder DieterM651002:30:34
27371455Kandziora ChristophM3032702:30:38
27382648Scheuerle ReinholdM5033002:30:42
2739952Golde SabineW504702:30:49
2740987Moldan MarcusWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4043502:30:59
27413389Wenzl PetraW406002:31:01
2742155Bechtel SabineW459202:31:13
27431634Krato MichaelM4043602:31:13
27441352Feiler JürgenWiesneth Mühle GmbHM4043702:31:17
27453547Zeck MichaelrockabooM4043802:31:27
27461209Herbach ArminCHROFF Konstruktion+DesignM5033102:31:27
27473144Thummet ChristianSiemens in MotionM4545802:31:28
2748661Enders ChristineW6702:31:30
27493224Vey MagdalenaWJ U20302:31:32
27502472Riedel FranziskaW6802:31:33
27513071Stolper DanielaW356002:31:37
27521028Grube FriederikeW406102:31:37
27533343Ortner TamaraW6902:31:38
27541770Langer HenryPERBILITYM3032802:31:47
27552422Reichold StefanSiemens in MotionM3032902:32:04
27561476Kästner AndreasM4043902:32:04
275746Angermüller RonaldM4545902:32:09
27581787Leber MichaelaW305002:32:12
27592022Morhart HenningM3033002:32:12
2760941Glökler WilhelmM651102:32:16
27612413Rehm SandroM3527302:32:20
2762351Brutscher MichaelGasthof Adler Team SonthofenM5033202:32:20
27633493Wolf FriedrichGasthof Adler Team SonthofenM5514102:32:20
27642945Simon ChristianM3033102:32:25
27651471Kaspar DieterM4044002:32:27
27661788Lechky KurtSLGM5514202:32:27
27673494Wolf Heinz-PeterM5033302:32:28
2768759Flaig AnnikaSchnarchhakenW356102:32:30
27691008Gremm UlrichM4546002:32:33
27702028Mössinger PhilipRun for RumM29702:32:34
27713188Uhlmann-Useriu AnjaCaritasW406202:32:35
27721431Just KlausDie LaufbullenM605402:32:36
27731469Karnoll ElkeW504802:32:37
27741977Merz KatharinaW7002:32:37
2775628Fehn AnnetteW406302:32:40
27763335Feulner JoachimM4546102:32:40
2777296Bottke RolandFRANKENLUKM5033402:32:48
27781662Kremer MatthiasTeam Wieland ElectricM3527402:32:53
27793656Kaisik Rolandwww.H2yOu.euM5033502:32:55
27803400Werner VolkerM4044102:32:57
27812958Soellner SiegmarM4546202:33:04
2782860Gabor EvaW356202:33:04
27833176Türkan MehmetAdidas Running TeamM4044202:33:09
27842273Pfofe DanielRSM GermanyM4044302:33:14
27852535Roth ElisabethW7102:33:19
27863632Dorsch ManfredLaufteam HöchstadtM5033602:33:30
27873051Stern StefanDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4044402:33:31
2788528Dittwald JürgenBOSCH - TeamM5514302:33:32
27892144Nickel KathrinFreaky Friday Runners BambergW305102:33:36
27901204Bauer PhilippM29802:33:37
27912457Reus MelanieW7202:33:39
27922895Seidel JörgWaldläuferM3527502:33:45
27931738Kurtz GudrunW65302:33:53
27943132Thiem MichaelLaufer MühleM5033702:33:55
279576Balbus AndyTeam BroseM3527602:34:02
27962591Sauer KlausBOSCH - TeamM5033802:34:03
27973173Trütschel IrmgardW459302:34:17
27981372Frowein JannaHundt ElektrosystemeW7302:34:28
27993323Wanke SusanneW356302:34:53
28002132Neukum Rolandkein TeamM4546302:35:00
28011569Köberlein KarinNeproSport-TeamW504902:35:07
2802872Gauder RichardKlinik WehrawaldM605502:35:14
28031264Hinkelmann ReinholdM3527702:35:15
2804820Freisinger KonstanzeW459402:35:16
2805423Czepluch StephanM3033202:35:20
2806603Dürrfuß RolandM3033302:35:27
28072606Schaefer StefanM3527802:35:27
28081746Kutz RüdigerKutzM5033902:35:29
28093138Thomann OlafM4044502:35:31
28102794Schrenker KlausM5034002:35:34
28112699Schmidt ChristianM4546402:35:34
28121600König AchimE-Town BuhlsM3033402:35:35
28133148Tilmann MatthiasM4044602:35:40
28141436Kaestner ThomasRSM GermanyM29902:35:41
2815752Fischer PatrickRSM GermanyM30002:35:42
28162219Panzer MarcoLG Weilburger GraphicsM3033502:36:02
28171313Lissok RainerM4546502:36:03
28182486Ringer ErnstDer BeckM605602:36:03
28192815Schug VolkerPhysiotherapie Christian Hader B.Sc.M4044702:36:06
28203248Vollmuth UweM4044802:36:15
28212682Schlereth DorisTausendfüßlerW505002:36:17
28223545Zech AnetteW459502:36:28
28231842Löblein WernerDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM605702:36:36
28242111Nechwatal GerhardLaufer MühleM5514402:36:40
28251287Hofmann ConstanzeW406402:36:56
28261972Richter JudithW406502:36:56
2827614Eberth JürgenRakuten DeutschlandM3033602:36:56
28283663Hügel AnnetteW459602:37:04
2829114Bauer GerhardBOSCH - TeamM5034102:37:14
28301244Hetz IsoldeW459702:37:27
28312240Penalba OliverRunners Point BayreuthM30102:37:32
28322377Ramisch HeinrichOtto-Friedrich-Universität BambergM5514502:37:42
28332932Sidanschek JulijaW356402:37:46
28342680Schleicher JörgEhm-BockM4044902:37:50
28351876Luntz HansDie wilden 60erM605802:37:53
28363321Wanitschka ToniTausendfüßlerM5514602:38:05
28372450Rennert AngelaTausendfüßlerW551202:38:08
28383155Tomic DraganM3033702:38:24
28393298Wahode HeikeW406602:38:28
28402434Reis JasminAb und ZusammenbruchW7402:38:29
2841518Distler AnitaW406702:38:29
2842521Distler RalphM4045002:38:30
28433087Strobel BirgittaW406802:38:43
2844747Fischer GabiDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW505102:38:44
28452440Remiger MartinSchlafwandlerM4045102:38:53
28462308Plagemann PeterFreaky Friday Runners BambergM5034202:39:10
28471272Hirt-Huber BeateBeate+Alex:)just4fun!!!W459802:39:11
28481253Hieck AlexandraBeate+Alex:)just4fun!!!W305202:39:12
28492409Reh KlaudiaDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW459902:39:22
285059Aßmann ChristianM3033802:39:23
28512469Richter IvonneAb geht die PartyW305302:39:26
28522772Schobelt MichaelAb geht die PartyM3527902:39:26
285367Autenried ReginaDas Erlebnislauf-TeamW505202:39:27
2854406Cipura MichaelDas Erlebnislauf-TeamM4546602:39:27
2855415Conrady AchimM3033902:39:33
28563578Ziegler SandraW305402:39:34
28573145Tidelski OlafM4546702:39:35
28583500Räke MichaelErdinger AlkoholfreiM4546802:39:40
2859475Depner ManfredBOSCH - TeamM3528002:39:46
2860908Gerstner RainerM5514702:40:01
2861315Brauner ReginaW60602:40:02
2862314Brauner ChristianM4045202:40:02
28631407Jensen ArneRauchbierM5034302:40:05
28642971Louzil LauraW7502:40:11
28652517Rolf JürgenM5034402:40:12
28663015Stark NadineBOSCH - TeamW7602:40:33
2867537Dörfler GünterM4546902:40:36
28683328Blechschmidt ReinhardTV 1904 Coburg-LützelbuchM5034502:40:43
28692105Blechschmidt KirstenW4510002:40:45
2870960Göß PhilippM30202:40:52
28713041Steinkamp EricTEAMadidasM3034002:40:52
28721354Hubert WolfgangRakuten DeutschlandM5514802:41:07
28733320Wanitschka GudrunTausendfüßlerW551302:41:27
28742283Pickel LudwigGemeinde OberhaidM5034602:41:42
28752927Sichelstiel AndreasM4045302:41:50
28761601König LarsLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM4547002:42:11
28771927Markus BerndM4045402:42:13
2878366Buckreus SimoneW356502:42:13
28792916Seppmann GeorgVirtuelle Hochschule BayernM4547102:42:19
2880383Busch MichaelFränkischer TagM4045502:42:19
28811554Klumbies IrinaW7702:42:35
28821893Machowinski ReinhardM605902:42:46
28832046Müller ChristofSaarland Running-TeamM3034102:43:05
28843689Benker NadineW7802:43:06
28853603Zipris SimoneLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupW7902:43:14
2886413Conrad ChristaW505302:43:21
28872762Schneider StephanM4547202:43:32
2888587Dreßler ChristianM4045602:44:01
2889774Folgmann HeikoUponorM4547302:44:11
28903513Worbis KatjaW8002:44:30
2891414Conrad ThomasM5034702:44:40
28923582Zilch ChristianTeam BroseM3528102:44:53
28932305Pitzer GerhardM5034802:44:55
28943571Zeuch KarinW551402:45:08
28951683Kropf ErwinStadtwerke Bamberg TeamM5034902:45:24
2896800Frank DieterNeproSport-TeamM5514902:45:57
2897969Gottschall KarolaStadtwerke Bamberg TeamW4510102:46:14
28983534Zahner HelmutGasthaus Adler-TeamM606002:46:19
28993618Zymelka NicoleW356602:46:19
29002893Seibold KatjaW8102:47:26
29011401Janßen BarbaraW505402:47:27
2902277Bönig ChristophAltmann DentalM3034202:47:39
29031754Landgraf DetlefJacks BiergartenM4547402:47:53
29041639Burgis SebastianLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerMJ U18802:47:54
2905917Geus SusanneEDEKA DöringW4510202:48:14
2906688Escher MarcelTeam Lewinsky'sM30302:48:28
290718Stuke MaxM30402:48:39
29083054Stiasny WolframM4045702:49:18
29091637Kraus AndreasM5515002:49:46
2910227Beyersdorff AnnikaWJ U20402:50:32
291182Bär AndreasM4045802:50:58
29121479Kauffer WilhelmM5515102:51:27
29131478Kauffer PhilippM30502:51:27
29141960Meimer JosefSparkasse BambergM606102:51:36
29152898Seider JosefM4547502:51:37
29162641Scheller DavidCaritasM3528202:51:55
29172835Schumann StephanM4045902:52:07
2918775Fontana-Stark AssuntaTeam Stadt BambergW505502:53:40
29191242Hess KathrinFirma Manpower RunnersW356702:53:52
29202120Nepf ClaudiaW4510302:55:33
29211948Mayer P.M4046002:55:34
29222707Schmidt OliverM4046102:55:34
29231458Kapp ThomasM4046202:55:50
29242407Regus StefanieW406902:56:20
2925957Goppert AnjaRSM GermanyW407002:56:42
29262169Nöth RobertM651202:58:01
29271744Kutz FranziskaKutzW8202:58:53
29282735Schmittbüttner KlausTeam BroseM4547603:00:16
292912Afhüppe ChristianRun for RumM30603:00:44
29302741Schmittwolf MichaelLoskarnŽs SchnägglaflitzerM30703:01:56
29313295Wahl Alexander JTeam Lewinsky'sM4547703:02:02
29321984Meurer InaW505603:04:38
29333487Woiwode Hans-JürgenLaufteam Fürth 2010M5515203:04:40
29341914Malekas PanagiotisBOSCH - TeamM4547803:08:29
29351692Krusche HorstM606203:09:39
       

Facebook