Starterliste 27. Triathlon Neustadt Aisch, 25.08.2013

 
 Quelle: 551 x gelesen

Starterliste 27. Triathlon Neustadt Aisch, 25.08.2013

NameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangVereinStartnr.Startzt.Bahn
AmentSvenM1980DLRG Neustadt/Aisch15810:45:005
BachmaierFlorianM1982Never Walk Alone Nürnberg15710:45:005
BaernreutherBrigitteW1957FSV Grossenseebach310:00:001
Bärlein-DenterleinAlexanderM1984keiner18311:00:003
BauereißJürgenM1964WindsArt e.V.9410:30:002
BauereißVolkerM1991Why10 - Wir kegeln20811:15:001
BauernfeindGabrielM1995SV Marienstein/ Radsport Heller Juniorteam21111:15:002
BeckPeterM1959TSV Neustadt/Aisch7310:15:005
BédinJérémyM1981Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei15610:45:005
BeerElisabethW1954FSV Großenseebach210:00:001
beierrene'M1986keiner18211:00:003
BelatschekMelanieW1973ASV Wilhelmsdorf1810:00:003
BenzBarbaraW1989La Carrera Triteam Rothsee4010:00:005
BidlingmaierAndreasM1970TSV Crailsheim11910:30:005
BiedermannTanjaW1992ohne Verein3910:00:005
BittelSilkeW1975TV Fürth 18602410:00:003
BlumePeterM1982Kein Verein15510:45:005
BorstThomasM1982Tria TC Hofheim15410:45:005
BrehmMonikaW1965TS Herzogenaurach1210:00:002
BremerFranziskaW1989Muddy Fox, Running Rocks3810:00:005
BrennerViktorM1987Sportuni Erlangen18111:00:003
BreyUteW1960TSV Neustadt/Aisch510:00:001
BrownDavidM1968Wilde Tupfer9310:30:002
BuhlKatjaW1974Never walk alone2310:00:003
BureschRudiM1960Team Challenge Sfv Aurau7210:15:004
BurgerClaudiaW1964kein1110:00:002
BurgerTeresaW1986TSV Altenfurt Triathlon3510:00:005
DaehneStefanM1973TV Fürth 186011810:30:005
DegelSonjaW1979MRRC München3210:00:004
DennerleinMarkusM1985SV Willmersbach18011:00:003
Di BellaDavideM1988Gunzenhausen17911:00:003
DiezMichaelM1984Kein Verein17811:00:003
DorisBlankW1976TSG 08 Roth2210:00:003
DornauerMatthiasM1985-17711:00:003
DörschnerBenjaminM1977TEAM ROUTE29.de13910:45:003
DoubekJohnM1991TSV Crailsheim20711:15:001
Dr. BieberTheoM1953LG Würzburg5210:15:002
DürrMichaelM1986Team Sonepar17611:00:002
DütschUweM1971IfA Nonstop Bamberg11710:30:005
EckmanStephanieW1972kein1710:00:003
EisnerElkeW1965Wasserwacht Erlangen1010:00:002
EllSandroM1985BF Nürnberg17511:00:002
ErbrichThomasM1986ohne Verein7510:15:005
ErnstMichaelM1986ASK München Süd17411:00:002
ExnerHorstM1961Brehm-Titan-Runners7110:15:004
ExnerMarionW1966Brehm-Titan-Runners910:00:002
FelsOliverM1981BSJ TBB15310:45:005
FinkChristianM1971Fantas Fink11610:30:005
FischerFabianM1985Sportuni Erlangen17311:00:002
FrankHans-WolfgangM1964Running SUN9210:30:002
FranzFlorianM1981-15210:45:004
FrasunkiewiczJanM1977TEAM Lack of Vision13810:45:003
FreibottTobiasM1982Chooza15110:45:004
GazdaBerndM1964TV 48 Erlangen9110:30:002
GeignetterMatthiasM1967Laufteam Fürth 20109010:30:002
GeyerThomasM1967ohne Verein8910:30:002
GodetzMartinM1967Team Wild Kids Four8810:30:001
GöllerWolfgangM1963FFW Pettstadt7010:15:004
Gonter-LinzUlrichM1968Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei8710:30:001
GöpplTobiM1978BF Nürnberg13710:45:003
GunkelAndyM1974Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee13610:45:002
GüttlerDieterM1957TSV - Neustadt/Aisch5710:15:002
HaagStefanM1987TSV Höchstadt/Aisch17211:00:002
HannamannHorstM1959SGS Erlangen6910:15:004
HaßfurterMaxM1985BSC Woffenbach17111:00:002
HäßleinHansM1960o. V.6810:15:004
HäuslerGerhardM1968Ohne8610:30:001
HeilmannManuelM1994Tricamp Team SSV Forchheim21011:15:002
HeinlStefanM1978ASV Kulmbach13510:45:002
HindemithKarinW1971Laufteam Martin Bauer Group1610:00:002
HinkelmannReinholdM1976TSV Neustadt / Aisch13410:45:002
HinkmannFabianM1977NHTC13310:45:002
hofmannharaldM1962Laufteam Fürth 20106710:15:004
HofmannTobiasM1991SV Brunn 1949 e. V.20611:15:001
HollerMonikaW1972Muddy Fox1510:00:002
HolzmanKristinW1985Rothenburg TSV3410:00:005
IttnerKevinM1993TSV Zirndorf20511:15:001
JunghansJunghansM1984Muddy Fox, Running Rocks17011:00:002
KaiserPatrickM1993Franken Brunnen20411:15:001
KapplerThomasM1975SG Indersdorf13210:45:002
KarasekKerstinW1975Post SV Nürnberg2110:00:003
KeckChristianM1981BF Nürnberg15010:45:004
KernKatjaW1982Muddy Fox Running Rocks3110:00:004
KernPeterM1963RSV Sugenheim6610:15:004
KesselChristianM1982M - Race Team Bad Windsheim14910:45:004
KesselHolgerM1973TSG 08 Roth11510:30:005
KleinleinMartinM1957TSV Neustadt/Aisch5510:15:002
KleinwächterTimM1989Team Klinikum Nürnberg19311:00:005
KlimaKlausM1965RSV Sugenheim8510:30:001
KochHannesM1982BF Nürnberg14810:45:004
KochSimonM1986BF Nürnberg16911:00:002
KönigLutzM1970Kein Verein11410:30:005
KorbBirgerM1978Muddy Fox Running Rocks13110:45:002
KrausMichaelM1981Veggie Stars14710:45:004
KreiterRolandM1985Muddy Fox, Running Rocks16811:00:001
KurzChristianM1966DLRG Neustadt a. d. Aisch8410:30:001
LangerAlexanderM1993TSV-Scheßlitz20311:15:001
LauterbachGünterM1963Team Memmert6510:15:004
lauterbachthomasM1970team messingschlager11310:30:005
LedlStefanM1978SC Irgertsheim13010:45:002
LEHMANNNORBERTM1976kein12910:45:002
LengManuelM1986Muddy Fox Running Rocks16711:00:001
LengMarkusM1973Muddy Fox11210:30:004
LerchHolgerM1966TV Fürth 18608310:30:001
LoeschFelixM1992kein20211:15:001
LorenzAndreaW1989TV Fürth 18603710:00:005
LoschnigAnkeW1994TB Erlangen4310:15:001
LutzDieterM1959Ohne6410:15:003
LutzStefanieW1977--2010:00:003
MaesFrankM1977Feuerwehr Ullstadt12810:45:001
MahrMaximilianM1990SC Delphin Ingolstadt20111:15:001
MeisnerMelissaW1981Team Memmert3010:00:004
MethJochenM1981DLRG Neustadt/Aisch14610:45:004
MirschbergerJürgenM1964SSV Forchheim8210:30:001
MößnerTillM1969-11110:30:004
MüllerKlausM1971TuS Feuchtwangen11010:30:004
MüllerLeonardM1994kein20911:15:002
MüllerMaximilianM1989keiner19211:00:004
OecklRouvenM1971Weltenburger Alkoholfrei CIS Amberg10910:30:004
OliverOliverM1974Powerbärs Rednitzhembach12710:45:001
OschingerWolfgangM1949ohne Verein5110:15:002
PastowskiStefanM1992DLRG Markt Erlbach19111:00:004
PetermannPhilippM1988Kesselbrunnrunners16611:00:001
PetermannSebastianM1983Kesselbrunnrunners14510:45:004
PielerAlexanderM1979ASV Wilhelmsdorf14410:45:003
PippRüdigerM1964SSV Forchheim8110:30:001
PlochmannKathrinW1981ohne Verein2910:00:004
PlutaJanuszM1971DJK Eggolsheim10810:30:004
PoppFriedrichM1960Schaefflerteam6310:15:003
PrimusDavidM1990-19011:00:004
RabensteinJonasM1992RSC Neukirchen18911:00:004
RabensteinKlausM1966RSC Neukirchen8010:15:005
RammingMarioM1985Kein Verein16511:00:001
ReichardtThiloM1977Laufteam Fürth12610:45:001
RichterJörgM1959Laufteam Martin Bauer Group6210:15:003
RiedelHeidiW1961TSV-NEA410:00:001
RißlerHeikeW1988Never Walk Alone Nürnberg3310:00:005
RohdeNorbertM1967TV Fürth 18607910:15:005
RollbühlerSandraW1970TSV Crailsheim1410:00:002
RostSandraW1974JSV Neustadt/Aisch1910:00:003
rügerjohannesM1984TV 48 Erlangen16411:00:001
RühlingAndreasM1988TS Herzogenaurach16311:00:001
RypallaBenjaminM1989TKD Academy Fürth18811:00:004
SchadDavidM1988TSV Rannungen16211:00:001
SchemmBerndM1970SV Losaurach10710:30:004
SchiffermüllerFriedrichM1947TSV Scheinfeld4910:15:002
SchmautzGerhardM1962kein6110:15:003
SchmidtAndreaW1982kein2810:00:004
SchmidtJürgenM1981ROUTE29.de14310:45:003
SchmittJürgenM1970Ohne10610:30:004
SchönfeldUlrichM1963TSV-Scheßlitz6010:15:003
SchönlebenSiegfriedM1969TSV Emskirchen10510:30:004
SchreiberMargitW1967810:00:001
SchreiberThomasM19667810:15:005
SchubertReinholdM1951TV Haibach5010:15:002
SchumaKerstinW1983TV Fürth 18602710:00:004
SchumannMichaelM1973DLRG Scheinfeld10410:30:003
SchusterAlbertM1963TSV Kösching5910:15:003
SeebergerElmarM1983FC Falke Röbersdorf14210:45:003
SeichterBerndM1971Ohne10310:30:003
SeilerSteffenM1971Kein Verein10210:30:003
seltmannthomasM1966hapa-tria-team7710:15:005
SelzamLisaW1993ZF Race3610:00:005
SembritzkiStefanM1969TSV 1860 Scheinfeld10110:30:003
SeylerJaninaW1982RSG Würzburg2610:00:004
SingerReinhardM1963kein7410:15:005
StaudtFlorianM1989CHOOZA-SPORTS18711:00:004
SteinbauerMichaelM1977Kein Verein12510:45:001
SteinmüllerJohannaW1995DTV Diespeck4210:15:001
StieglitzMatthiasM1988JSV Neustadt Aisch16111:00:001
SturmFrankM1993Ohne18611:00:004
SünkelMarionW1969Laufteam Fürth 20101310:00:002
TürkMatthiasM1993Bischberg18511:00:004
TürkSylviaW1964Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg710:00:001
ÜblerClaudiaW1979Kein Verein2510:00:004
VogelAnnalenaW1995SV Marienstein4110:15:001
VogelBerndM1969Ohne10010:30:003
VogelFabianM1996TV Fürth 186021211:15:002
VogelFranzM1988SV Marienstein16010:45:005
WalterMarianneW1966SSV Forchheim610:00:001
WeberBerndM1978-12410:45:001
WeberJosefM1960Ohne5810:15:003
WeberJürgenM1973-9910:30:003
WehrJürgenM1967TSV 1860 Scheinfeld7610:15:005
WeisserDetlefM1969Team Klinikum Nürnberg9810:30:003
WenischAlexM1990Tv 1860 Fürth18411:00:003
WernerFrankM1978lauf-fuer-kinderherzen.de12310:45:001
WestphalDanielM1976VIPA Speed7 Racing Team12210:45:001
WillunMichaelM1973TC Tria Hofheim9710:30:003
WirsingGuntherM1972JC Dettelbach9610:30:002
WitkowskiManfredM1958LT Oberasbach5410:15:002
WolfFrankM1978Post SV Nürnberg12110:45:001
WölflJoachimM1958TSV Neuenstadt5310:15:002
WörnerFrank JürgenM1959Ohne5610:15:003
WörrleinTilmanM1981Feuerwehr Ansbach14110:45:003
ZahnPeterM1984TSV Winkelhaid15910:45:005
ZeidlerHildegardW1957TSV Neustadt/Aisch110:00:001
ZeidlerSebastianM1983-14010:45:003
ZiemainzHeikoM1969TV 48 Erlangen9510:30:002
ZimmertSteffenM1974Ohne12010:30:005
       

Facebook

 Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(notwendig)

(notwendig)

zwölf − 8 =