1 | 605 | Straßner, Andreas | SC Roth | | 30 | 1 | 01:17:12 | |
2 | 176 | Wechsler, Oliver | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 30 | 2 | 01:18:41 | |
3 | 548 | Ehrhardt, Sven | TSG 08 Roth | | HK | 1 | 01:18:47 | |
4 | 563 | Zäh, Stefan | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 40 | 1 | 01:18:54 | |
5 | 96 | Gründl, Michael | TSG 08 Roth | | 30 | 3 | 01:19:41 | |
6 | 189 | Röser, Matthias | DAV Röthenbach | | 35 | 1 | 01:19:54 | |
7 | 197 | Pickl, Christian | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 40 | 2 | 01:20:25 | |
8 | 351 | Zollhöfer, Marcel | TS Herzogenaurach | | 35 | 2 | 01:20:59 | |
9 | 451 | Doppelhammer, Andreas | | | HK | 2 | 01:21:59 | |
10 | 474 | Weinbrenner, Joachim | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 35 | 3 | 01:22:27 | |
11 | 125 | Winter, Uwe | SV Nennslingen | | 30 | 4 | 01:22:30 | |
12 | 374 | Schrüfer, Alexander | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 30 | 5 | 01:22:33 | |
13 | 223 | Ackstaller, Harald | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 40 | 3 | 01:22:48 | |
14 | 505 | Kosmann, Ralf | TV Eckersmühlen | | 40 | 4 | 01:22:57 | |
15 | 168 | Kittel, Ralf | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 30 | 6 | 01:23:00 | |
17 | 606 | Boas, Jens | Velo Gruppe Großhabersdorf | | HK | 3 | 01:23:07 | |
16 | 233 | Gropp, Carsten | | | 35 | 4 | 01:23:07 | |
18 | 382 | Wild, Wolfgang | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 45 | 1 | 01:23:14 | |
19 | 8 | Franz, Michael | TSG 08 Roth | | 35 | 5 | 01:23:26 | |
20 | 363 | Zupancic, Till | | | HK | 4 | 01:23:30 | |
21 | 93 | Fischer, Michael | TSG 08 Roth | | 45 | 2 | 01:23:35 | |
22 | 398 | Buchstaller, Fritz | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 50 | 1 | 01:24:04 | |
23 | 644 | Schuh, Günter | TV Heilsbronn | | 40 | 5 | 01:24:07 | |
24 | 628 | Deichsel, Benedigt | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | HK | 5 | 01:24:43 | |
25 | 316 | Schuster, Martin | SV Schambach | | HK | 6 | 01:24:54 | |
26 | 67 | Stoll, Christian | Arriba Göppersdorf | | HK | 7 | 01:25:14 | |
27 | 643 | Spörlein, Bernhard | | | 40 | 6 | 01:25:14 | |
28 | 546 | Hofbeck, Markus | DJK 70 Weinsfeld | | HK | 8 | 01:25:17 | |
29 | 623 | Langgut, Rainer | Fortezza Running | | 30 | 7 | 01:25:39 | |
30 | 682 | Krauß, Hans-Peter | LT-Büchenbach | | 40 | 7 | 01:25:44 | |
31 | 256 | Beck, Michael | TSV Greding Triathlon | | 30 | 8 | 01:26:47 | |
32 | 488 | Harrer, Michael | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 30 | 9 | 01:26:47 | |
33 | 201 | Reissig, Thomas | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 45 | 3 | 01:26:50 | |
34 | 442 | Stengel, Theo | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 45 | 4 | 01:26:52 | |
35 | 186 | Reinwand, Uwe | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 50 | 2 | 01:27:01 | |
36 | 323 | Götz, Alexander | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | HK | 9 | 01:27:05 | |
37 | 574 | Kressel, Claus-Peter | TV 1861 Pappenheim | | 40 | 8 | 01:27:26 | |
38 | 357 | Lienhardt, Andreas | TSV Katzwang 05 | | 45 | 5 | 01:27:34 | |
39 | 555 | Stürhof, Oliver | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 50 | 3 | 01:28:02 | |
40 | 381 | Schultheiß, Jochen | LG Georgensgmünd | | 40 | 9 | 01:28:15 | |
41 | 468 | Hussendörfer, Richard | TV 06 Thalmässing | | 45 | 6 | 01:28:30 | |
1 | 650 | Bretting, Nicole | LG Donau Ilm | | 35 | 1 | 01:28:42 | |
42 | 651 | Wiedemann, Maik | SG Kanu Meissen | | HK | 10 | 01:28:45 | |
43 | 158 | Hirschmann, Matthias | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 45 | 7 | 01:29:04 | |
45 | 435 | Schmidt, Helmut | Speed Runners NM | | 40 | 10 | 01:29:11 | |
44 | 412 | Betz, Werner | DJK Allersberg Energy | | 45 | 8 | 01:29:07 | |
46 | 3 | Wild, Rolf | TV Eckersmühlen | | 45 | 9 | 01:29:11 | |
49 | 15 | Knoll, Georg | TV 06 Thalmässing | | 40 | 11 | 01:29:30 | |
48 | 274 | Kraft, Klaus | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 45 | 10 | 01:29:29 | |
47 | 373 | Minameyer, Tobias | TV 06 Thalmässing | | HK | 11 | 01:29:29 | |
50 | 521 | Schmitt, Helmut | Restaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts | | 45 | 11 | 01:29:33 | |
51 | 520 | Wittmann, Helmut | Restaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts | | 40 | 12 | 01:29:34 | |
2 | 230 | Ramsauer, Christine | LAC Quelle Fürth | | 40 | 1 | 01:29:46 | |
52 | 165 | Runau, Jan | LG Hofstetten | | 45 | 12 | 01:29:50 | |
53 | 608 | Wild, Adrian | TV Eckersmühlen | | 50 | 4 | 01:29:51 | |
54 | 231 | Ramsauer, Josef | DJK Allersberg Energy | | 40 | 13 | 01:29:55 | |
55 | 354 | Brunner, Rudolf | BSG-N-ERGIE | | 45 | 13 | 01:30:10 | |
56 | 469 | Wechsler, Christian | Lauftreff Thalmässing | | 35 | 6 | 01:30:17 | |
57 | 524 | Schuhmann, Marius | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | HK | 12 | 01:30:20 | |
58 | 595 | Rettig, Sascha | | | 35 | 7 | 01:30:22 | |
61 | 334 | Pfahler, Jörg | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 30 | 10 | 01:30:28 | |
60 | 571 | Weinert, Philip | DAV Röthenbach | | HK | 13 | 01:30:27 | |
62 | 583 | Meyer, Andreas | LG Altmühl-Jura | | 55 | 1 | 01:30:37 | |
59 | 490 | Kleemann, Norbert | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 35 | 8 | 01:30:23 | |
3 | 685 | Hüttl, Simone | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 35 | 2 | 01:30:30 | |
63 | 678 | Behrendt, Jörg | LG Kreis Ansbach | | 45 | 14 | 01:30:46 | |
64 | 284 | Götz, Werner | TSG 1893 Ellingen | | 50 | 5 | 01:30:53 | |
65 | 257 | Kemether, Markus | SV Unterwurmbach | | 35 | 9 | 01:30:58 | |
66 | 41 | Griesbach, Hans | | | 50 | 6 | 01:31:01 | |
4 | 465 | Eberlein, Rena | Post SV Nbg. | | 45 | 1 | 01:31:06 | |
68 | 266 | Arnold, Reinhold | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | 45 | 15 | 01:31:16 | |
70 | 184 | Siebentritt, Johannes | SFV Aurau Team Challenge | | 50 | 7 | 01:31:24 | |
69 | 55 | Ramsteck, Andreas | TV 06 Thalmässing | | 40 | 15 | 01:31:24 | |
71 | 686 | Wirth, Stephan | | | 35 | 10 | 01:31:46 | |
72 | 179 | Gilch, Johann | TSV Röttenbach | | 50 | 8 | 01:31:50 | |
67 | 114 | Tischler, Stefan | SFV Aurau | | 40 | 14 | 01:31:14 | |
73 | 411 | Betz, Michael | DJK Allersberg Energy | | Jgd | 1 | 01:31:58 | |
75 | 352 | Obermeyer, Michael | SIA Nennslingen 2003 | | 35 | 11 | 01:32:03 | |
74 | 12 | Elter, Werner | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 45 | 16 | 01:32:02 | |
6 | 547 | Ehrhardt, Annika | TSG 08 Roth | | HK | 1 | 01:32:12 | |
76 | 596 | Schramm, Michael | Team-Synergy-Sports.de | | HK | 14 | 01:32:06 | |
77 | 426 | Weindel, Peter | DJK Allersberg Energy | | 35 | 12 | 01:32:07 | |
7 | 206 | Müller, Christina | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 30 | 2 | 01:32:19 | |
78 | 630 | Deichsel, Kilian | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | HK | 15 | 01:32:20 | |
79 | 10 | Münch, Marco | SpVgg Roth | | 35 | 13 | 01:32:27 | |
5 | 633 | Lindner, Nadja | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 30 | 1 | 01:31:49 | |
80 | 178 | Bähr, Frank | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 45 | 17 | 01:32:30 | |
81 | 282 | Dinkelmeyer, Jörg | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 35 | 14 | 01:32:50 | |
82 | 19 | Blab, Roland | | | 50 | 9 | 01:32:54 | |
84 | 460 | Musiolik, Heiko | | | 35 | 15 | 01:33:02 | |
83 | 65 | Bindl, Peter | Team Challenge SFV Aurau | | 30 | 11 | 01:32:58 | |
85 | 30 | Huber, Martin | Arriba Göppersdorf | | 40 | 16 | 01:33:14 | |
86 | 126 | Buresch, Rudi | SFV Aurau Team Challenge | | 50 | 10 | 01:33:21 | |
87 | 177 | Holzheid, Marco | | | HK | 16 | 01:33:23 | |
88 | 578 | Böhm, Rene | | | HK | 17 | 01:33:23 | |
89 | 662 | Gökce, Kürsat | TSG 08 Roth | | 35 | 16 | 01:33:31 | |
91 | 118 | Niehusen, Gunnar | TSG 08 Roth | | 35 | 17 | 01:33:59 | |
92 | 207 | Goldmann, Stefan | | | 30 | 12 | 01:34:03 | |
8 | 350 | Stilper, Andrea | TS Herzogenaurach | | 35 | 3 | 01:34:08 | |
9 | 422 | Baumann, Katja | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 30 | 3 | 01:34:12 | |
93 | 315 | Schulz, Thomas | NETTER-BAUART-TEAM | | 45 | 18 | 01:34:09 | |
94 | 649 | Griebsch, Klaus | TV Hilpoltstein | | 45 | 19 | 01:34:23 | |
90 | 317 | Spring, Bernd | sunny-dogtraining.de | | 40 | 17 | 01:33:35 | |
98 | 481 | Frank, Thomas | TSV Greding Triathlon | | 40 | 19 | 01:34:37 | |
95 | 243 | Röhrl, Markus | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 30 | 13 | 01:34:34 | |
96 | 146 | Dr. Engel, Lars | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | | 40 | 18 | 01:34:35 | |
99 | 219 | Knobloch, Manfred | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 40 | 20 | 01:34:39 | |
97 | 360 | Dellert, Christopher | | | HK | 18 | 01:34:35 | |
101 | 452 | Dr. Huber, Frank | LG Hofstetten | | 45 | 20 | 01:34:56 | |
102 | 332 | Brunner, Albert | TV 06 Thalmässing | | 45 | 21 | 01:35:08 | |
100 | 632 | Moritz, Simon | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | HK | 19 | 01:34:55 | |
103 | 690 | Weihermüller, Markus | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | HK | 20 | 01:35:20 | |
104 | 365 | Hübner, Markus | | | HK | 21 | 01:35:32 | |
105 | 285 | Lebender, Roland | TV Gunzenhausen | | 50 | 11 | 01:35:36 | |
108 | 666 | Schenke, Jens | Post-SV Nürnberg Basketball | | 45 | 23 | 01:35:52 | |
106 | 479 | Bauer-Brunner, Rainer | Veiter Fighter | | 45 | 22 | 01:35:48 | |
109 | 21 | Distler, Josef | TSV Allersberg | | 45 | 24 | 01:35:54 | |
110 | 286 | Ohr, Rainer | BSG N-ERGIE | | 40 | 21 | 01:36:04 | |
107 | 187 | Wechsler, Stefan | SV Schambach | | 35 | 18 | 01:35:49 | |
112 | 492 | Fehlner, Ludwig | Stadtbad Hilpoltstein | | 35 | 19 | 01:36:08 | |
111 | 24 | Seither, Dominik | TV Eckersmühlen | | HK | 22 | 01:36:05 | |
113 | 174 | Mühlöder, Werner | hapa Triathlon Team | | 45 | 25 | 01:36:22 | |
114 | 581 | Hemmeter, Rainer | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 55 | 2 | 01:36:23 | |
115 | 405 | Hacke, Bernd | DAV Röthenbach | | 45 | 26 | 01:36:33 | |
116 | 195 | Sanftleben, Michael | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 30 | 14 | 01:36:38 | |
117 | 559 | Antal, Enrico | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 30 | 15 | 01:36:48 | |
118 | 396 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | DJK Raitenbuch | | 30 | 16 | 01:36:52 | |
121 | 673 | Jurkat, Thorsten | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 40 | 22 | 01:37:05 | |
122 | 140 | Leikam, Karl | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 35 | 20 | 01:37:09 | |
120 | 138 | Kalteiß, Sebastian | FV Utzmemmingen | | HK | 23 | 01:37:03 | |
123 | 181 | Weber, Gerald | SV Parkstein | | 40 | 23 | 01:37:14 | |
124 | 86 | Lutz, Stefan | | | 45 | 27 | 01:37:21 | |
119 | 304 | Weglehner, Walter | Arriba Göppersdorf | | 50 | 12 | 01:37:02 | |
126 | 645 | Herler, Klaus | SC Heideck | | 40 | 24 | 01:37:34 | |
125 | 216 | Muschaweck, Gerhard | DJK Göggelsbuch | | 45 | 28 | 01:37:26 | |
127 | 308 | Dorner, Dominik | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | HK | 24 | 01:37:49 | |
128 | 688 | Müller, Max | HDI TSG 08 Roth | | HK | 25 | 01:38:02 | |
129 | 260 | Krauss, Roland | Lauftreff KA-BA | | 45 | 29 | 01:38:17 | |
130 | 47 | Reichart, Michael | Arriba Göppersdorf | | 35 | 21 | 01:38:18 | |
132 | 378 | Bergmann, Manfred | TSG 08 Roth | | 45 | 30 | 01:38:22 | |
133 | 680 | Datzmann, Helmut | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 65 | 1 | 01:38:25 | |
131 | 72 | von Pfeil, Florian | | | 35 | 22 | 01:38:19 | |
135 | 647 | Brosius, Patrick | Schaeffler Team | | 30 | 17 | 01:38:52 | |
10 | 684 | Neulinger, Stefanie | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | HK | 2 | 01:38:47 | |
11 | 214 | Herrmann, Gaby | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 50 | 1 | 01:38:51 | |
137 | 385 | Loesch, Wolfgang | BRH-Rettungshundestaffel Frank | | 50 | 13 | 01:39:07 | |
136 | 331 | Hilneder, Bernd | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 45 | 31 | 01:38:54 | |
138 | 438 | Pfähler, Erik | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | | 45 | 32 | 01:39:10 | |
12 | 565 | Ahlendorf, Petra | LG Heideck | | 50 | 2 | 01:39:09 | |
140 | 32 | Werzinger, Thomas | TSV Röttenbach | | HK | 27 | 01:39:15 | |
134 | 59 | Endres, Matthias | | | HK | 26 | 01:38:38 | |
139 | 210 | Treffehn, Herwig | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 45 | 33 | 01:39:14 | |
141 | 333 | Brunner, Daniel | TV 06 Thalmässing | | HK | 28 | 01:39:20 | |
142 | 150 | Zellner, Ulli | SFV Aurau Team Challenge | | 50 | 14 | 01:39:27 | |
13 | 383 | Wild, Carola | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 40 | 2 | 01:39:39 | |
143 | 590 | Fuchs, Gerhard | Veiter Fighter | | 50 | 15 | 01:39:43 | |
144 | 27 | Brücher, Roland | Feuerwehr Hilpoltstein | | 35 | 23 | 01:39:53 | |
145 | 648 | Heyer, Julian | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | HK | 29 | 01:40:05 | |
146 | 502 | König, Herbert | TV Eckersmühlen | | 50 | 16 | 01:40:07 | |
147 | 290 | Freiman, Sebastian | TSG 08 Roth | | 30 | 18 | 01:40:12 | |
148 | 444 | Hofmann, Lothar | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 50 | 17 | 01:40:18 | |
149 | 31 | Moosmann, Jan | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | HK | 30 | 01:40:19 | |
150 | 329 | Matulla, Tobias | HDI TSG 08 Roth | | HK | 31 | 01:40:55 | |
152 | 482 | Brickel, Herbert | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 45 | 34 | 01:41:05 | |
14 | 321 | Beil, Brigitte | TSV Katzwang 05 | | 50 | 3 | 01:40:58 | |
151 | 359 | Renz, Jörg | Velo Gruppe Großhabersdorf | | 30 | 19 | 01:41:04 | |
154 | 307 | Beer, Michael | Running SUN | | 45 | 35 | 01:41:11 | |
155 | 154 | Brunner, Georg | TV 06 Thalmässing | | 50 | 18 | 01:41:15 | |
153 | 161 | Schmidt, Joachim | brodwoschdexbress | | 40 | 25 | 01:41:10 | |
156 | 335 | Meyer, Stephan | Team Königs Apotheke TSV Alte... | | 35 | 24 | 01:41:26 | |
157 | 14 | Goß, Ludwig | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 55 | 3 | 01:41:38 | |
159 | 445 | Richert, Wolfgang | DAV Feucht | | 45 | 36 | 01:41:51 | |
158 | 552 | Wick, Norbert | Enduroclub Weißenburg | | 40 | 26 | 01:41:43 | |
161 | 415 | Bohne, Dierk | | | 40 | 27 | 01:42:14 | |
160 | 640 | Hofbeck, Stefan | DJK Weinsfeld | | Jgd | 2 | 01:41:53 | |
163 | 101 | Kleinheyer, Stefan | Schwander Carnevals Club | | 45 | 37 | 01:42:26 | |
165 | 470 | Hasreiter, Josef | TSV Eichendorf | | 35 | 25 | 01:42:37 | |
164 | 564 | Sinning, Heinz-Georg | Burgthann | | 45 | 38 | 01:42:31 | |
15 | 560 | Heller, Verena | Team BOCK | | 30 | 4 | 01:42:38 | |
16 | 497 | Heyder, Nicole | TV Eckersmühlen | | 35 | 4 | 01:42:55 | |
166 | 259 | Rupp, Werner | DJK Allersberg Energy | | 50 | 19 | 01:42:50 | |
17 | 300 | Karg, Martina | | | HK | 3 | 01:42:57 | |
167 | 35 | Riedel, Jürgen | | | 45 | 39 | 01:42:52 | |
162 | 132 | Rachinger, Roland | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 40 | 28 | 01:42:19 | |
170 | 463 | Schneider, Sebastian | TV 1848 Schwabach | | HK | 33 | 01:43:24 | |
169 | 208 | Scholz, Michael | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 40 | 29 | 01:43:22 | |
168 | 239 | Rückert, Benjamin | | | HK | 32 | 01:43:09 | |
176 | 139 | Fruth, Michael | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 40 | 31 | 01:43:40 | |
173 | 341 | Gersching, Stephan | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 30 | 20 | 01:43:35 | |
172 | 399 | Kaldun, Frank | TSG 08 Roth | | 40 | 30 | 01:43:33 | |
174 | 244 | Pickl, Peter | TSV Burgthann | | 45 | 40 | 01:43:35 | |
177 | 459 | Rühl, Andreas | | | 35 | 27 | 01:43:43 | |
175 | 325 | Wallner, Stefan | SV Funkstreife | | 35 | 26 | 01:43:38 | |
171 | 687 | Kudlek, Matthias | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | HK | 34 | 01:43:27 | |
179 | 409 | Düll, Thomas | | | 35 | 28 | 01:44:00 | |
181 | 320 | Eckert, Ulrich | TV Hilpoltstein | | 45 | 43 | 01:44:09 | |
182 | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | TV Hilpoltstein | | 40 | 32 | 01:44:09 | |
18 | 157 | Hirschmann, Stephanie | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 35 | 5 | 01:44:18 | |
184 | 434 | Zupancic, Olaf | | | HK | 35 | 01:44:17 | |
178 | 271 | Christ, Manfred | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 45 | 41 | 01:43:45 | |
188 | 395 | Schuster, David | DJK Pleinfeld | | 35 | 30 | 01:44:25 | |
187 | 16 | Studtrucker, Frank | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 30 | 21 | 01:44:24 | |
186 | 109 | Winter, Stefan | TSG 08 Roth | | 40 | 34 | 01:44:19 | |
185 | 473 | Breitenbach, Johannes | TSG 08 Roth | | 35 | 29 | 01:44:18 | |
180 | 654 | Miehling, Rolf | AOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska | | 45 | 42 | 01:44:06 | |
183 | 504 | Kühnlein, Jens | TV Eckersmühlen | | 40 | 33 | 01:44:17 | |
189 | 674 | Malz, Rene | | | 35 | 31 | 01:44:28 | |
190 | 443 | Brendler, Jan | | | 30 | 22 | 01:44:32 | |
193 | 597 | Kolb, Christian | SFV Aurau Team Challenge | | 35 | 32 | 01:44:47 | |
19 | 567 | Weidner, Silke | | | 30 | 5 | 01:44:41 | |
192 | 78 | Meier, Simon | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | HK | 36 | 01:44:46 | |
20 | 153 | Lummer, Marina | Wanderfreunde Land um Stauf | | HK | 4 | 01:44:47 | |
194 | 40 | Ditterich, Claus | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 50 | 20 | 01:44:56 | |
191 | 577 | Hübsch, Björn | TSG 08 Roth | | 30 | 23 | 01:44:45 | |
196 | 324 | Burgis, Wolfgang | Tri Dream Team Dietnhofen | | 35 | 33 | 01:45:06 | |
200 | 88 | Kubon, Klaus | | | 30 | 24 | 01:45:16 | |
201 | 664 | Winters, Carsten | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 45 | 46 | 01:45:16 | |
203 | 275 | Demuth, Markus | | | 45 | 47 | 01:45:21 | |
199 | 372 | Rißmann, Robert | | | 45 | 45 | 01:45:16 | |
204 | 389 | Zottmann, Wolfgang | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | 40 | 35 | 01:45:26 | |
197 | 212 | Ziegler, Ulrich | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 55 | 4 | 01:45:15 | |
198 | 287 | Greil, Richard | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 50 | 21 | 01:45:15 | |
21 | 519 | Frank, Corinna | Restaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts | | 40 | 3 | 01:45:30 | |
202 | 66 | Kräker, Frank | TSG 08 Roth | | 35 | 34 | 01:45:19 | |
195 | 558 | Morzinek, Gernot | DJK-Neumarkt Handball | | 45 | 44 | 01:44:57 | |
206 | 9 | Krause, Ulrich | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 50 | 22 | 01:45:38 | |
205 | 163 | Pfaller, Roland | BRIG | | 45 | 48 | 01:45:27 | |
23 | 588 | Habighorst, Friederike | TSV Bernlohe | | 45 | 2 | 01:45:47 | |
207 | 238 | Gerber, Dieter | TSV Burgthann | | 40 | 36 | 01:45:41 | |
22 | 77 | Walter, Bettina | | | 35 | 6 | 01:45:47 | |
208 | 670 | Gerner, Richard | STT Häusern | | 50 | 23 | 01:45:47 | |
209 | 667 | Steiner, Bernd | DJK Laibstadt | | 45 | 49 | 01:45:49 | |
210 | 95 | Schreiner, Bernd | TV Hilpoltstein | | 55 | 5 | 01:45:51 | |
212 | 255 | Wenninger, Norbert | TV Hilpoltstein | | 55 | 6 | 01:46:11 | |
219 | 587 | Ulowetz, Erwin | TSV Bernlohe | | 50 | 25 | 01:46:23 | |
24 | 68 | Göring, Maria | TSV Allersberg | | 30 | 6 | 01:46:20 | |
213 | 429 | Parussel, Reinhold | | | 50 | 24 | 01:46:15 | |
218 | 73 | Heubuschsch, Rudi | Göggelsbuch | | 45 | 50 | 01:46:20 | |
215 | 433 | Kiesel, Winfried | *TV Eckersmühlen | | 55 | 7 | 01:46:15 | |
214 | 265 | Fimmel, Ralf | | | 35 | 36 | 01:46:15 | |
220 | 209 | Brenner, Marc | | | 45 | 51 | 01:46:27 | |
25 | 478 | Minderlein, Marion | Veiter Fighter | | 40 | 4 | 01:46:30 | |
211 | 441 | Firlle, Thomas | Die Trockenschwimmer | | 35 | 35 | 01:46:08 | |
216 | 217 | Zwingel, Jürgen | Flying Stones | | 40 | 37 | 01:46:19 | |
26 | 34 | Frohnhöfer, Claudia | | | 35 | 7 | 01:46:34 | |
221 | 349 | Friedl, Stefan | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 45 | 52 | 01:46:36 | |
27 | 494 | Zwingel, Sandra | TV Eckersmühlen | | 40 | 5 | 01:46:50 | |
217 | 128 | Prommersberger, Thomas | SV Eintracht Allersberg | | 35 | 37 | 01:46:19 | |
223 | 370 | Kötschau, Danny | Post SV Tria Nürnberg | | 30 | 25 | 01:46:52 | |
225 | 29 | Anton, Klaus | LT Rednitzhembach | | 40 | 38 | 01:46:57 | |
224 | 28 | Krawczyk, Jürgen | TSG 08 Roth | | 50 | 27 | 01:46:57 | |
28 | 523 | Pummer, Petra | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 50 | 4 | 01:47:03 | |
230 | 119 | Merkel, Hans | Team Challenge SFV Aurau | | 55 | 8 | 01:47:02 | |
222 | 371 | Hannamann, Horst | TSV Langenfeld | | 50 | 26 | 01:46:39 | |
226 | 598 | Hackner, Markus | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 50 | 28 | 01:47:00 | |
231 | 671 | Kreipp, Alfons-Martin | | | | | 01:47:08 | |
228 | 1 | Schneider, Swen | Schneider Family | | 35 | 38 | 01:47:00 | |
227 | 550 | Schneck, Matthias | TV Hilpoltstein | | 40 | 39 | 01:47:00 | |
29 | 222 | Ackstaller, Andrea | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | | 35 | 8 | 01:47:20 | |
229 | 570 | Pöhner, Willy | DATEV TRI Team | | 50 | 29 | 01:47:00 | |
232 | 456 | Auernhammer, Willi | SV Schambach | | 55 | 9 | 01:47:18 | |
233 | 663 | Herler, Josef | DJK Laibstadt | | 45 | 53 | 01:47:49 | |
31 | 635 | Degen, Susanne | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 40 | 6 | 01:48:19 | |
32 | 18 | Lober, Birgit | | | 45 | 3 | 01:48:22 | |
234 | 348 | Schuster, Jürgen | LG Schwanstetten | | 45 | 54 | 01:48:03 | |
30 | 506 | Rein, Irina | TV Eckersmühlen | | 30 | 7 | 01:48:17 | |
238 | 198 | Löw, Ludwig | | | 50 | 32 | 01:48:50 | |
237 | 347 | Haas, Georg | TSG 08 Roth | | 50 | 31 | 01:48:31 | |
235 | 281 | Sitzmann, Helmut | TSG 08 Roth | | 50 | 30 | 01:48:18 | |
236 | 420 | Müller, Benjamin | | | HK | 37 | 01:48:26 | |
33 | 343 | Schlirf, Sabine | ESV Ingolstadt | | 45 | 4 | 01:49:01 | |
241 | 472 | Kratz, Tobias | FC Schwand | | 30 | 26 | 01:49:06 | |
240 | 151 | Barth, Jens | TSV Eysölden | | HK | 38 | 01:48:58 | |
239 | 421 | Grießemer, Markus | SV Eintracht Allersberg | | 35 | 39 | 01:48:57 | |
244 | 234 | Schauer, Peter | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 55 | 10 | 01:49:34 | |
245 | 557 | Schreyer, Bernhard | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 45 | 56 | 01:49:39 | |
242 | 493 | Kobras, Albert | Stadtbad Hilpoltstein | | 45 | 55 | 01:49:13 | |
246 | 361 | Kellner, Philip | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | HK | 39 | 01:49:44 | |
249 | 464 | Eberlein, Martin | Post SV Nbg. | | 45 | 57 | 01:49:48 | |
248 | 191 | Meixner, Reinhard | | | 35 | 41 | 01:49:48 | |
243 | 639 | Vitzthum, Michael | | | 40 | 40 | 01:49:23 | |
252 | 199 | Fleckenstein, Rudolf | ESV Ingolstadt | | 50 | 33 | 01:50:02 | |
247 | 127 | Odorfer, Martin | SV Eintracht Allersberg | | 35 | 40 | 01:49:45 | |
34 | 428 | Gerlach, Beatrix | | | 40 | 7 | 01:50:10 | |
250 | 58 | Stenglein, Kai | | | HK | 40 | 01:49:53 | |
251 | 57 | Austen, Jürgen | SV Rednitzhembach | | 40 | 41 | 01:49:55 | |
253 | 182 | Slavtschev, Mario | | | 45 | 58 | 01:50:20 | |
258 | 466 | Bloß, Martin | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 45 | 60 | 01:50:36 | |
257 | 392 | Pfahler, Thomas | Geh Punkt Weißenburg | | 45 | 59 | 01:50:32 | |
255 | 228 | Klimm, Claus | SV Abenberg | | 55 | 11 | 01:50:26 | |
254 | 406 | Weidinger, Christian | ASV Batzhausen | | 30 | 27 | 01:50:21 | |
256 | 82 | Schülke, Markus | team4friends | | 40 | 42 | 01:50:27 | |
259 | 50 | Hanusch, Siegfried | | | 60 | 1 | 01:50:42 | |
35 | 76 | Schmidt, Birgit | HDI TSG 08 Roth | | 40 | 8 | 01:50:44 | |
263 | 141 | Schmidt, Uwe | Arriba Göppersdorf | | 45 | 61 | 01:50:49 | |
261 | 37 | Zuin, Mario | | | 40 | 44 | 01:50:43 | |
267 | 585 | Dennerlein, Andreas | TSV Winkelhaid | | 40 | 45 | 01:51:02 | |
260 | 193 | Donhauser, Norbert | team4friends | | 40 | 43 | 01:50:43 | |
268 | 288 | Bahl, Alexander | TSV Allersberg | | 50 | 34 | 01:51:02 | |
264 | 5 | Heinrich, Manuel | SGi Eckersmühlen | | 30 | 28 | 01:50:52 | |
262 | 430 | Weith, Timo | | | HK | 41 | 01:50:44 | |
269 | 247 | Endres, Jochen | | | 40 | 46 | 01:51:05 | |
266 | 391 | Spiegl, Stefan | Imkerei Endner und Spiegl | | 35 | 43 | 01:51:01 | |
37 | 188 | Wechsler, Gisela | SV Schambach | | 55 | 2 | 01:51:10 | |
265 | 669 | Graf, Michael | FFW Obermässing | | 35 | 42 | 01:50:54 | |
36 | 297 | Brechtelsbauer, Angela | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 55 | 1 | 01:51:10 | |
38 | 39 | Ditterich, Christa | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | 45 | 5 | 01:51:42 | |
270 | 294 | Frank, Helmut | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 50 | 35 | 01:51:29 | |
271 | 38 | Griesinger, Bernd | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 40 | 47 | 01:51:49 | |
39 | 489 | Stromberger, Marianne | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 30 | 8 | 01:51:51 | |
272 | 407 | Aurbach, Helmut | ASV Batzhausen | | 40 | 48 | 01:51:54 | |
40 | 337 | Walenta, Nicole | TSV Katzwang 05 | | HK | 5 | 01:52:09 | |
275 | 279 | Schrödel, Walter | HALBERHAI | | 45 | 64 | 01:52:18 | |
274 | 425 | Nieberle, Hubert | TSV Allersberg | | 45 | 63 | 01:52:16 | |
277 | 23 | Reigber, Uwe | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 40 | 49 | 01:52:30 | |
278 | 94 | Lange, Steffen | | | HK | 42 | 01:52:32 | |
41 | 424 | Höfler, Ute | LAC Quelle Fürth | | 55 | 3 | 01:52:39 | |
42 | 528 | Rathmann, Kerstin | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 35 | 9 | 01:52:44 | |
279 | 43 | Schmidt, Holger | | | 50 | 36 | 01:52:37 | |
273 | 322 | Vogel, Jörg | Team Challenge SFV Aurau | | 45 | 62 | 01:52:16 | |
280 | 401 | Bötticher, Björn | | | 30 | 29 | 01:52:40 | |
281 | 20 | Köbler, Daniel | Team Challenge SFV Aurau | | HK | 43 | 01:52:41 | |
43 | 440 | Dauerer, Karin | LG Georgensgmünd | | 40 | 9 | 01:53:01 | |
44 | 499 | Cramer, Lena | TV Eckersmühlen | | HK | 6 | 01:53:03 | |
276 | 90 | Himmler, Stefan | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 45 | 65 | 01:52:24 | |
282 | 56 | Schneider, Richard | FFW Schutzendorf | | 40 | 50 | 01:53:25 | |
46 | 134 | Lock, Silke | ASC Kronach | | 40 | 11 | 01:53:28 | |
283 | 603 | Michel, Helmut | SV Schambach | | 55 | 12 | 01:53:27 | |
285 | 84 | Schuh, Holger | Team AdExtremum | | 45 | 66 | 01:53:32 | |
45 | 273 | Kraft, Martina | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 40 | 10 | 01:53:25 | |
287 | 622 | Langgut, Alex | Fortezza Running | | HK | 46 | 01:53:41 | |
286 | 629 | Oppel, Bastian | Fortezza Running | | HK | 45 | 01:53:39 | |
284 | 535 | Englisch, Christoph | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | HK | 44 | 01:53:30 | |
288 | 531 | Waldmüller, Andreas | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | HK | 47 | 01:53:48 | |
289 | 529 | Wehrmann, Udo | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 40 | 51 | 01:53:49 | |
292 | 454 | Bäumler, Tobias | Powerbärs Rednitzhembach | | HK | 49 | 01:54:11 | |
290 | 130 | Hannich, Sven | | | HK | 48 | 01:53:54 | |
291 | 538 | Hofbeck, Wolfgang | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 35 | 44 | 01:54:04 | |
295 | 437 | Hofmann, Thomas | Super-Nanny Pleinfeld | | 45 | 68 | 01:54:36 | |
49 | 496 | Prohaska, Sandra | TV Eckersmühlen | | 35 | 10 | 01:54:37 | |
296 | 111 | Streb, Michael | DJK Grafenberg | | 30 | 30 | 01:54:40 | |
51 | 63 | Netter-Streb, Cornelia | | | 30 | 10 | 01:54:41 | |
293 | 220 | Loos, Michael | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 45 | 67 | 01:54:21 | |
294 | 180 | Ritzer, Siegfried | SC Ettenstatt | | 50 | 37 | 01:54:34 | |
48 | 604 | Bronkorsky, Katja | SV Schambach | | 30 | 9 | 01:54:37 | |
47 | 267 | Schuster, Angela | | | Jgd | 1 | 01:54:27 | |
50 | 203 | Stengel, Birgit | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 40 | 12 | 01:54:40 | |
299 | 579 | Beyerlein, Michael | | | 40 | 52 | 01:54:52 | |
298 | 416 | Denisz, Sandro | | | 30 | 31 | 01:54:50 | |
300 | 79 | Hausmann, Karl-Josef | | | 40 | 53 | 01:54:58 | |
297 | 33 | Lang, Andreas | TV 21 Büchenbach | | 50 | 38 | 01:54:45 | |
301 | 641 | Meier, Manfred | TC GW Greding | | 40 | 54 | 01:55:12 | |
53 | 44 | Schmidt, Irmgard | | | 45 | 6 | 01:55:17 | |
52 | 379 | Hellmann, Martina | TSG 08 Roth | | 30 | 11 | 01:55:17 | |
54 | 397 | Seemeyer, Birgit | TSG 08 Roth | | 50 | 5 | 01:55:19 | |
302 | 145 | Ohning, Andreas | TV 1848 Schwabach | | 45 | 69 | 01:55:18 | |
55 | 681 | Hupp, Nicole | TSV Altenfurt - Team Königs A... | | 45 | 7 | 01:55:35 | |
305 | 268 | König, Lutz | | | 40 | 55 | 01:55:56 | |
304 | 196 | Heckel, Harald | STABILO Running Team | | 45 | 70 | 01:55:42 | |
306 | 113 | Polster, Thomas | | | 45 | 71 | 01:56:00 | |
307 | 477 | Kofer, Robert | Hilpoltsteiner Kurier | | 50 | 39 | 01:56:05 | |
303 | 11 | Radke, Matthias | | | HK | 50 | 01:55:36 | |
56 | 457 | Auernhammer, Helga | SV Schambach | | 45 | 8 | 01:55:59 | |
311 | 668 | Waldmüller, Alfred | Sportfreunde Jahrsdorf | | 50 | 40 | 01:56:22 | |
308 | 319 | Dittmann, Marc | | | 30 | 32 | 01:56:10 | |
58 | 508 | van Trill, Petra | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 45 | 10 | 01:56:25 | |
309 | 480 | Heindl, Felix | | | HK | 51 | 01:56:15 | |
316 | 85 | Furch, Bernd | | | 70 | 1 | 01:56:44 | |
313 | 160 | Haußner, Michael | | | 30 | 34 | 01:56:23 | |
59 | 344 | Brückner, Heidi | TSV Katzwang 05 | | 40 | 13 | 01:56:42 | |
314 | 102 | Brückner, Michael | team4friends | | 40 | 56 | 01:56:42 | |
310 | 292 | Freund, Sebastian | Restaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts | | HK | 52 | 01:56:16 | |
315 | 170 | Kreß, Thomas | | | 35 | 45 | 01:56:43 | |
57 | 599 | Jank, Ines | LT Bernd Hübner | | 45 | 9 | 01:56:22 | |
312 | 611 | Nau, Markus | MTV Aalen | | 30 | 33 | 01:56:22 | |
322 | 121 | Werzinger, Florian | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | Jgd | 3 | 01:57:02 | |
318 | 136 | Felleiter, Wolfgang | SSV Oberhochstatt | | 40 | 57 | 01:56:49 | |
319 | 543 | Hüber, Jörg | AOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska | | 40 | 58 | 01:56:52 | |
321 | 123 | Arnold, Willi | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | 60 | 2 | 01:57:01 | |
317 | 175 | Lindner, Bernd | | | HK | 53 | 01:56:47 | |
60 | 539 | Schneider, Elisabeth | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 40 | 14 | 01:57:29 | |
320 | 142 | Geim, Dieter | TSV Eysölden | | 40 | 59 | 01:56:56 | |
326 | 427 | Krieger, Peter | Team Memmert | | 40 | 61 | 01:57:30 | |
324 | 534 | Müller, René | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | HK | 54 | 01:57:20 | |
323 | 545 | Batz, Helmut | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 45 | 72 | 01:57:17 | |
62 | 573 | Klinkmüller, Doreen | LG Heideck | | 35 | 11 | 01:57:50 | |
325 | 162 | Zintl, Wolfgang | | | 40 | 60 | 01:57:26 | |
63 | 533 | Haussner, Sabine | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 35 | 12 | 01:57:58 | |
61 | 314 | Beyer, Jasmin | | | Jgd | 2 | 01:57:41 | |
329 | 593 | Böhm, Hans | TV 48 Schwabach | | 55 | 13 | 01:57:43 | |
330 | 554 | Einzinger, Josef | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 50 | 41 | 01:57:44 | |
327 | 448 | Gilch, Wolfgang | | | 45 | 73 | 01:57:35 | |
328 | 659 | Schomber, Marco | | | HK | 55 | 01:57:35 | |
64 | 313 | Emmerling, Tina | | | HK | 7 | 01:58:01 | |
333 | 613 | Davignon, Artur | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 40 | 63 | 01:58:55 | |
65 | 514 | Hetzel, Brigitte | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 45 | 11 | 01:58:32 | |
66 | 169 | Zier, Christina | team4friends | | 35 | 13 | 01:58:33 | |
331 | 569 | Behrendt, Alexander | Servie Crew München | | 40 | 62 | 01:58:47 | |
69 | 306 | Böckler, Doris | DJK Pleinfeld | | 40 | 15 | 01:59:08 | |
70 | 518 | Frank, Sarah | Restaurant Stadthalle Hilpolts | | Jgd | 3 | 01:59:11 | |
334 | 258 | Krug, Benedikt | Sportfreunde Jahrsdorf | | HK | 56 | 01:59:01 | |
68 | 194 | Friedrich, Eva | TSG 08 Roth | | 35 | 14 | 01:58:58 | |
332 | 672 | Neumair, Christian | | | | | 01:58:54 | |
67 | 107 | Schaller, Susann | | | 30 | 12 | 01:58:54 | |
74 | 218 | Kramer, Sandra | | | 35 | 15 | 01:59:32 | |
340 | 436 | Bayraktar, Soner | | | HK | 57 | 01:59:33 | |
335 | 483 | Näpflein, Andreas | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 40 | 64 | 01:59:06 | |
77 | 575 | Wirth, Irene | | | 40 | 18 | 01:59:37 | |
337 | 74 | Schuck, Heiko | Team Blue Skorpion | | 40 | 66 | 01:59:19 | |
71 | 211 | Brenner, Katja | | | 45 | 12 | 01:59:23 | |
336 | 561 | Schönhoff, Achim | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 40 | 65 | 01:59:19 | |
76 | 336 | Dr. Fiegl-Huber, Andrea | LG Hofstetten | | 40 | 17 | 01:59:33 | |
339 | 621 | Dr. Mäusel, Wolfgang | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 50 | 42 | 01:59:24 | |
341 | 509 | van Trill, Bernd | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 50 | 43 | 01:59:34 | |
73 | 124 | Philipp, Hannelore | Radlexpress Feucht | | 50 | 6 | 01:59:26 | |
72 | 226 | Hufnagel, Andrea | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 45 | 13 | 01:59:25 | |
78 | 147 | Säckl, Erika | LG Heideck | | 50 | 7 | 01:59:46 | |
338 | 446 | Muhamad Ali, Naeel | | | 30 | 35 | 01:59:24 | |
75 | 675 | Lehner, Monika | | | 40 | 16 | 01:59:33 | |
79 | 309 | Popp, Elisabeth | | | 45 | 14 | 01:59:47 | |
342 | 525 | Probst, Uwe | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 50 | 44 | 01:59:51 | |
80 | 413 | Reinhold, Ute | TSV Katzwang 05 | | 45 | 15 | 01:59:59 | |
344 | 388 | Achtnicht, Ralf | Memmert Team Schwabach | | 40 | 67 | 01:59:54 | |
343 | 312 | Gugel, Harald | DJK Allersberg Energy | | 30 | 36 | 01:59:53 | |
346 | 283 | Lorei, Clemens | | | 40 | 68 | 01:59:57 | |
345 | 602 | Engel, Sebastian | | | HK | 58 | 01:59:57 | |
81 | 143 | Mack, Pia | | | 45 | 16 | 02:00:15 | |
84 | 453 | Herbst, Silke | | | 40 | 19 | 02:00:37 | |
349 | 418 | Saim, Michelle | Team Memmert | | HK | 59 | 02:00:29 | |
82 | 299 | Schäfer, Renate | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 50 | 8 | 02:00:33 | |
348 | 485 | Zemsauer, Benjamin | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 35 | 46 | 02:00:23 | |
347 | 491 | Bauer, Thomas | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 30 | 37 | 02:00:22 | |
350 | 487 | Habersetzer, Werner | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 55 | 14 | 02:00:29 | |
351 | 305 | Gleißner, Martin | | | 40 | 69 | 02:00:31 | |
83 | 280 | Sitzmann, Katja | TSG 08 Roth | | HK | 8 | 02:00:33 | |
86 | 634 | Weber, Siglinde | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 55 | 4 | 02:01:01 | |
87 | 511 | Billmann, Kathrin | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | HK | 9 | 02:01:13 | |
85 | 500 | Huber, Gaby | TV Eckersmühlen | | 45 | 17 | 02:00:49 | |
88 | 108 | Rinder, Silvia | TSV Allersberg | | 45 | 18 | 02:01:47 | |
90 | 516 | Wagner, Andrea | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 30 | 14 | 02:01:53 | |
355 | 249 | Beck, Thomas | TV 1881 Altdorf/Leichtathletik | | 45 | 74 | 02:02:24 | |
353 | 104 | Schöll, Jürgen | SFV Aurau Team Challenge | | 40 | 70 | 02:01:49 | |
352 | 330 | Stenglin, Oliver | | | HK | 60 | 02:01:49 | |
89 | 614 | Eichhorn, Iris | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 30 | 13 | 02:01:50 | |
354 | 582 | Hoch, Michael | TSV Wilburgstetten | | 50 | 45 | 02:02:19 | |
91 | 431 | Reich, Astrid | SVSchambach | | 40 | 20 | 02:02:24 | |
356 | 515 | Paulus, Roland | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 45 | 75 | 02:02:37 | |
92 | 402 | Schön, Verena | | | 35 | 16 | 02:02:46 | |
358 | 302 | Lechner, Gerhard | | | 50 | 47 | 02:03:02 | |
359 | 301 | Erdinger, Gerhard | | | 45 | 76 | 02:03:02 | |
93 | 295 | Rauh, Karin | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 45 | 19 | 02:03:04 | |
357 | 52 | Esslinger, Werner | | | 50 | 46 | 02:02:59 | |
360 | 106 | Hochmuth, Frank | | | 45 | 77 | 02:03:03 | |
94 | 200 | Vulpius-Reissig, Heidi | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 45 | 20 | 02:03:14 | |
95 | 120 | Arnold, Marga | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | 55 | 5 | 02:03:39 | |
361 | 42 | Wohlgemuth, Robert | | | 45 | 78 | 02:03:43 | |
362 | 277 | Köglmayr, Andreas | | | 35 | 47 | 02:03:55 | |
364 | 532 | Speth, Christian | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | HK | 61 | 02:04:18 | |
363 | 236 | Rieß, Werner | | | 60 | 3 | 02:04:16 | |
96 | 237 | Mühlöder, Manuela | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | | 35 | 17 | 02:04:22 | |
97 | 475 | Nehls, Isabell | Team Elektro Nehls | | 35 | 18 | 02:05:01 | |
365 | 476 | Nehls, Daniel | Team Elektro Nehls | | 30 | 38 | 02:05:02 | |
98 | 264 | Lösch, Birgit | | | 30 | 15 | 02:05:10 | |
366 | 380 | Vierzigmann, Marc | | | 40 | 71 | 02:05:12 | |
99 | 394 | Runte, Christel | | | HK | 10 | 02:05:36 | |
367 | 270 | Frohnecke, Marc | TSV/LG Georgensgmünd | | 50 | 48 | 02:05:43 | |
100 | 185 | Siebentritt, Gabriele | | | 50 | 9 | 02:05:54 | |
368 | 148 | Mettbach, Robino | | | 40 | 72 | 02:06:14 | |
369 | 580 | Harbich, Dietmar | | | 45 | 79 | 02:06:51 | |
372 | 642 | Rückert, Thomas | ICE ONE | | HK | 62 | 02:07:10 | |
370 | 137 | Donth, Michael | | | 50 | 49 | 02:06:51 | |
371 | 636 | Dütsch, Robert | BC 93 Neumarkt | | 35 | 48 | 02:06:55 | |
101 | 656 | Laux, Bettina | AOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska | | 45 | 21 | 02:07:36 | |
102 | 467 | Hiller, Tanja | ECW | | 35 | 19 | 02:08:25 | |
103 | 303 | Luber, Claudia | | | HK | 11 | 02:08:28 | |
373 | 263 | Irro, Mario | Outback-Caipi-Team | | 35 | 49 | 02:08:18 | |
104 | 105 | Schöll, Maria | SFV Aurau Team Challenge | | 30 | 16 | 02:08:37 | |
105 | 224 | Scholz, Susanne | | | 40 | 21 | 02:09:09 | |
374 | 276 | Hertel, Andreas | Turbo Turtles Roth | | 40 | 73 | 02:08:57 | |
106 | 272 | Hendschke, Christina | TV 06 Thalmässing | | 35 | 20 | 02:09:56 | |
375 | 110 | Kempf, Thomas | | | 40 | 74 | 02:10:00 | |
376 | 510 | Baierlein, Harald | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 50 | 50 | 02:10:27 | |
107 | 512 | Zobel, Jutta | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | | 45 | 22 | 02:10:27 | |
108 | 458 | Renner, Margit | SV Schambach | | 50 | 10 | 02:10:29 | |
109 | 566 | Lachmann, Katja | TV Fürth 1860 | | 40 | 22 | 02:10:58 | |
377 | 7 | Heimerl, Reiner | TSV Heideck AH | | 45 | 80 | 02:10:56 | |
378 | 661 | Gascho, Dieter | BC 93 Neumarkt | | 45 | 81 | 02:11:14 | |
110 | 375 | Kerber, Elena | | | HK | 12 | 02:11:24 | |
112 | 450 | Koneberg, Sabine | | | 40 | 23 | 02:12:06 | |
111 | 449 | Eberlein, Christa | LG Hofstetten | | 50 | 11 | 02:12:06 | |
113 | 83 | Burger, Claudia | | | 45 | 23 | 02:12:17 | |
114 | 610 | Neumann, Nadine | | | 30 | 17 | 02:12:43 | |
115 | 501 | Zellmann, Kristina | TV Eckersmühlen | | 45 | 24 | 02:12:58 | |
116 | 190 | Röser, Silke | | | 40 | 24 | 02:13:51 | |
379 | 609 | Bednarik, Norbert | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 50 | 51 | 02:14:09 | |
117 | 46 | Zimmerer, Evelyn | | | 50 | 12 | 02:14:22 | |
118 | 447 | Auer, Karin | LG Hofstetten | | 45 | 25 | 02:14:30 | |
120 | 232 | Kühner, Kathrin | | | 30 | 18 | 02:14:54 | |
380 | 638 | Biber, Hans | Schaeffler Team | | 60 | 4 | 02:14:53 | |
119 | 637 | Harberg, Andrea | Schaeffler Team | | 50 | 13 | 02:14:53 | |
121 | 364 | Englisch, Renate | | | 45 | 26 | 02:14:54 | |
381 | 683 | Holland, Georg | Arriba Göppersdorf | | 45 | 82 | 02:14:54 | |
122 | 537 | Regensburger, Petra | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 35 | 21 | 02:15:16 | |
384 | 484 | Dienelt, Uwe | Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd | | 50 | 53 | 02:15:39 | |
124 | 410 | Hertlein, Ursula | | | 55 | 6 | 02:15:33 | |
382 | 241 | Rosel, Christoph | | | 50 | 52 | 02:15:31 | |
123 | 240 | Rosel, Beate | | | 45 | 27 | 02:15:32 | |
125 | 242 | Rosel, Julia | | | Jgd | 4 | 02:15:33 | |
127 | 353 | Wenninger, Rebecca | | | Jgd | 5 | 02:16:12 | |
383 | 53 | Menten, Sven | | | 35 | 50 | 02:15:37 | |
385 | 408 | Gambert, Jürgen | Team Memmert Schwabach | | 50 | 54 | 02:16:12 | |
126 | 526 | Klinner, Julia | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | HK | 13 | 02:15:54 | |
128 | 618 | Oelgeklaus, Yvonne | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 35 | 22 | 02:16:24 | |
386 | 627 | Mantheg, Till | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | Jgd | 4 | 02:16:37 | |
387 | 403 | Hüttinger, Franz | | | 50 | 55 | 02:16:44 | |
388 | 626 | Jungmeier, Andreas | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 45 | 83 | 02:17:00 | |
129 | 245 | Kramer, Christine | DAV Fürth | | 45 | 28 | 02:17:23 | |
389 | 556 | Schaefer, Steffen | FFW Eckersmühlen | | 35 | 51 | 02:17:51 | |
130 | 36 | Friedrich, Ulla | | | 35 | 23 | 02:17:56 | |
390 | 122 | Werzinger, Christian | LT Spalt-Großweingarten | | 35 | 52 | 02:19:10 | |
131 | 362 | Braungart, Michaela | | | HK | 14 | 02:19:28 | |
133 | 103 | Günther, Nicole | | | 40 | 25 | 02:20:04 | |
132 | 26 | Feigl, Ute | | | 45 | 29 | 02:19:39 | |
134 | 549 | Schneck, Andrea | TV Hilpoltstein | | 40 | 26 | 02:22:15 | |
135 | 221 | Bormann, Tanja | | | 40 | 27 | 02:22:16 | |
136 | 2 | Schneider, Anett | Schneider Family | | 35 | 24 | 02:23:03 | |
137 | 455 | Schneider, Marion | Teilchenbeschleuniger | | 30 | 19 | 02:24:26 | |
391 | 152 | Finger, Erhard | TSV Rapid Vilsheim | | 50 | 56 | 02:24:32 | |
392 | 144 | Pfaller, Nikolaus | | | 50 | 57 | 02:24:49 | |
393 | 417 | Richter, Harald | | | 50 | 58 | 02:25:09 | |
394 | 617 | Kretter, Thomas | IFB Innovative Finanzberatungs | | 30 | 39 | 02:25:51 | |
395 | 346 | Müller, Max | HDI TSG 08 Roth | | HK | 63 | 02:29:42 | |
138 | 278 | Schrödel, Petra | | | 45 | 30 | 02:34:23 | |
139 | 311 | Gugel, Petra | DJK Allersberg Energy | | 35 | 25 | 02:35:36 | |
140 | 404 | Hüttinger, Elfriede | | | 50 | 14 | 02:37:43 | |
141 | 386 | Reiter, Monika | | | 45 | 31 | 02:37:56 | |
397 | 527 | Fackelmeyer, Gerd | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 55 | 15 | 02:48:13 | |
396 | 540 | Gunkel, Andy | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 35 | 53 | 02:48:07 | |
| 655 | Grämmer, Gerd | AOK Bayern - Die Gesundheitska | | 40 | | | |
| 393 | Dienst, Lena | DJK Pleinfeld | | HK | | | |
| 541 | Hofmann, Dimitrij | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | | 30 | | | |
| 13 | Bürkle, Cornelia | TSG 08 Roth | | 50 | | | |
| 164 | Friedenthal, Melanie | | | 35 | | | |
Nette Homepage!