Ergebnisse 12. Stadtlauf Neumarkt – 21,1Km, 18.09.2011

 

12. Neumarkter Stadtlauf, 18.09.2011

21,1Km, Läufer / Läuferinnen
Rang
StartNr
Name
Verein
Jahrgang
AK
AK-Platz
Zeit
MW-Zeit
111Bäuerlein UweTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM30101:14:25
2684Siegler Markus-KristanFranken Speed FighterM30201:15:09
340Treiber StefanLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM101:17:29
466Ulmer Ingorun&bike KelheimM35101:18:20
5605Janker AndreasDAV RöthenbachM201:18:47
669Federsel ThomasSpeed Runners NeumarktM45101:19:02
720Geitner ManuelDehn + SöhneM301:19:04
836Seitz MatthiasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM401:19:30
9640Schädler SimonAsics FrontrunnerM30301:19:44
10639Riedlberger VeitM35201:19:53
1144Hailand CarstenLAC Quelle FürthM35301:20:11
1249Storch RobertLaufen für den FCNM30401:20:42
1318Kellermann RobertBüschel-FeinschneidteamM50101:21:16
145Iberl WolfgangStaedtlerM45201:21:47
1557Oberhansl FrankLauftreff SchwandorfM40101:22:13
1678Nieves Sánchez ChristopherTSV DietfurtM501:22:27
17615Krauß ThomasTeam Fischer AutomobileM601:22:31
18815Eigner ClemensLAC HarlekinM30501:22:34
1926Lang JohannesFSV OberferriedenM701:22:45
2033Penzenstadler JürgenLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM801:22:48
21661Trautmann MichaelRSC NeukirchenM35401:22:54
22616Lang ChristianOutdoor BatzhausenM30601:23:08
2343Reidlinger MArkusLAC HarlekinM30701:23:15
2435Heinloth MartinLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM30801:23:16
2545Matzka HerwigLAC HarlekinM45301:23:24
26627Meier MatthiasRunning Sushi RiedenburgM30901:23:29
27663Urbansky ChristopherMax Bögl-Running-TeamM901:23:54
2846Schwarz ChristianLAC HarlekinM35501:24:36
29824Mayerhöfer FelixDJK DaßwangM301001:24:37
30603Hofbeck MarkusM1001:24:41
31607Kappl ChristianM45401:24:48
32112Garweg StefanM301101:24:50
33634Pelzer LorenzLAC HarlekinM35601:24:54
3463Scholler ChristianPräventions Zentrum SchollerM40201:24:55
35622Maier MarioSkivereinigung AmbergM40301:25:03
36107Kneidl HelmutM35701:25:10
3796Kirsch MartinM40401:25:11
38681Schweigert WolfgangLAC Quelle FürthM35801:25:16
3917Walz UdoAOK BayernM40501:25:23
40672Brand VolkerSV KasingM40601:25:43
4115Reisinger MartinPräventions Zentrum SchollerM301201:25:47
422Eichhorn BerndM35901:25:53
431Ramsauer ChristineLAC Quelle FürthW40101:25:53
4455Bergmann RochusLauftreff RoettenbachM50201:26:02
4523Hofmann MartinDJK WeidenM50301:26:07
4674de Graaf ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM301301:26:07
47589Gilch MichaelSpeed Runners NeumarktM40701:26:21
48108Hutzler ThomasM301401:26:22
49652Schultheiß JochenLG GeorgensgmündM40801:26:24
5062Bayerlein JohannesM40901:26:30
5170Schmidt HelmutSpeed Runners NeumarktM401001:26:35
52322Grauvogl GerhardTeam Hörgeräte MecklerM50401:27:13
53243Grieb RobertM401101:27:19
5441Wolfram MarkusLAC HarlekinM401201:28:01
5567Petz ThomasSG PaintenM351001:28:15
56804Wellner MarkusLAC HarlekinM351101:28:23
5713Gerresheim GötzKlinikum NeumarktM401301:28:26
5861Leicht RasmusMTV PfaffenhofenM301501:28:27
59583Brunner DieterMTP HersbruckM401401:28:28
6012Dumhard HerbertFun RunM50501:28:28
6183Köstler WolfgangTriathlon Windschatten NeumarktM351201:28:33
62606Kaiser JosefM50601:28:39
63193Niedermeier ThomasSV DonaustaufM301601:28:45
6477Thomas SebastianTSV AlteglofsheimM401501:28:45
65272Peetz BenjaminM1101:28:46
66814Meier FranzTeam BOCK e. V.M55101:28:47
67268Bestle FlorianM301701:28:57
6889Lorenz MichaelM351301:29:05
6980Münsterer DirkTV 1881 AltdorfM351401:29:09
70111Thoma JochenM401601:29:16
71208Hieronymus GünterTSV LangenfeldM50701:29:21
7260Hastreiter EvaLLC Marathon RegensburgW35101:29:27
7354Blößl JosefLauftreff Neunburg vorm WaldM401701:29:50
7468Fabig ClausSG Siemens AmbergM351501:29:50
7521Brandl HubertDem Schmied seine HelferM351601:29:58
7681Geiger JohannTV Bad KötztingM401801:29:58
77213Seither DominikTV EckersmühlenM1201:30:04
78109Valerius CarmenLG AhlenF101:30:09
792351Spangler BertholdDehn + SöhneM401901:30:18
8071Niebler RobertSpeed Runners NeumarktM50801:30:22
8124Meier ChristianDJK WeidenM351701:30:22
8299Beer Franz XaverM50901:30:25
8398Ziegler HelmutM402001:30:27
84103Kosalla ChristophM301801:30:39
85192Mohr CarstenStreetworker NeumarktM351801:30:41
86816Hofmann ManfredLAC HarlekinM351901:30:57
8722Lehmeier MathiasDJK OberwiesenackerM301901:30:59
88271Seilkopf DominikM402101:31:08
89818Fuchs JürgenIFL HofM45501:31:12
9052Stadler KarlheinzLauftreff Furth im WaldM45601:31:15
9176Herold ChristianTristar RegensburgM1301:31:20
92632Paetow FrankRosaglitziteamM302001:31:25
93581Betz WernerLG AllersbergM45701:31:29
9464Citron EmanuelRadlerexpressM352001:31:43
95618Leberzammer JoergM352101:31:47
96323Reinfelder UdoTeam Hörgeräte MecklerM501001:31:56
97650Schneider FranzCIS-AmbergM302101:31:59
9858Böhm ReneLG AllersbergM1401:32:00
9985Wolf ChristianWolfŽs Running TeamM45801:32:13
100683Seibold KarlMTP HersbruckM501101:32:13
101269Sippl Hans PeterM501201:32:15
10294Lindner AndréM352201:32:17
10393Buchbinder RupertM302201:32:17
104201Wechsler ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM402201:32:32
105187Grimm AlexandraSpeed Runners NeumarktF201:32:36
106604Hoffmann WernerTSV Greding TriathlonM402301:32:50
10782Griebsch KlausTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM45901:32:51
108183Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM451001:33:03
10987Bleicher TorstenM402401:33:12
110270Sternal KlausM402501:33:16
111593Hadert JürgenM302301:33:21
112281Neubauer AlfonsM402601:33:27
11386Kerschensteiner KarinWolfŽs Running TeamF301:33:27
11484Steurenthaler ChristophWolfŽs Running TeamM302401:33:33
11534Penzenstadler GüntherLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM1501:33:34
116145Hack Hans-WernerHUBER TECHNOLOGYM451101:33:37
117624Maul HaraldMTP HersbruckM451201:33:46
11873Nadenik RudolfSV LupburgM501301:33:50
11947Kretschmer KurtLAC HarlekinM1601:34:02
120822Bellagk GregorgLaufshirt DiscounterM352301:34:07
121190Lippl PeterSpvgg EbermannsdorfM55201:34:11
122629Meyer BernhardStreetworker NeumarktM55301:34:18
123228Gottschalk RichardM1701:34:19
124811Gotsch WolfgangLAC HarlekinM402701:34:24
125319Preböck FriedrichTeam BOCK e. V.M451301:34:27
126168Hauser DanielLauftreff TeublitzM1801:34:34
127212Hänel ThomasTV 1881 AltdorfM451401:34:41
128274Dorr AndreaW30101:34:46
129621Mack JürgenM402801:34:47
130273Nicklas MarkusM352401:34:47
131189Kreissl KarlheinzSport Gruppe Neunkirchen am BrandM302501:34:49
132813Christine JacobTSG 08 RothM352501:34:54
13365Gunkel AndyRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM352601:34:55
134277Bräunlein DirkM451501:34:56
13590Bogner HelmutM451601:34:58
136144Schmidt AlfredHenger SVM501401:34:59
137116Müller ChristianASV Cham TriathlonM451701:35:02
138181Sonnleithner WolfgangPost SV NürnbergM451801:35:03
139110Girisch ChristofM451901:35:05
140591Grünzinger RuppertM501501:35:12
141585Eckl MatthiasDEKRAM302601:35:19
142114Klotz Ludwig46erM402901:35:21
143209Putz LotharTSV Wacker 50 NeutraublingM352701:35:24
14491Tagliaferri LuigiM501601:35:24
145158Köstler AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM1901:35:27
14675Dallheimer GerhardTeam Raiba FeuchtM501701:35:37
147178Knoche VolkerPfleiderer Running TeamM352801:35:38
148645Schmid RichardTSV BerchingM403001:35:39
14942Gruber ErichLAC HarlekinM55401:35:44
15088Bergmann ManfredM452001:35:54
151160Köchl FranzLAC HarlekinM501801:35:56
152141Müller MichaelFSV WeißenbrunnM302701:36:14
153199Knoll PeterTeam BayernhafenM501901:36:15
154133Beck WilliFC Hitzhofen-OberzellM55501:36:17
155279Schober SimonM302801:36:19
156688Schmidt KatrinTB 1888 ErlangenW30201:36:29
15719Kastl GertraudCIS-AmbergW45101:36:34
158817Welker ThomasDAV AltdorfM403101:36:35
159219Kern WernerTriathlon Windschatten NeumarktM502001:36:38
160820Portisch DominikJNJ RacingM352901:36:46
161264Spiegel JohannesM2001:36:46
162592Guttenberger PeterMax Bögl-Running-TeamM502101:36:48
163656Strube StefanM302901:36:54
164267Menner ChristianM303001:36:58
165438Seitz AlexRSC BomannM303101:36:59
166136Gigl MichaelFox on the RunM353001:37:01
167248Herler KlausM403201:37:02
168198Kippes ThomasDAV NeumarktM403301:37:05
169265Seidl HubertM403401:37:06
170224Kolb JulianM2101:37:07
171188Weichbrodt PatrickSpeed Runners NeumarktM2201:37:08
172122Hahn ManfredDAV RöthenbachM55601:37:10
173218Grötzner VolkerTriathlon Windschatten NeumarktM403501:37:13
174280Christian ThomasM452101:37:15
175216Ferstl RolandTV VelburgM353101:37:32
176217Reisberger MarcoTV1848M303201:37:32
177172Gebhardt MarkusLG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachM403601:37:37
178200Meier AndreasTeam BOCK e. V.JAM101:37:46
179184Thamm AlbertRunning SUNM403701:37:53
180155Frisch SabineLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW40201:37:59
181283Meindl PeterM452201:38:01
182810Kirsch SeppM502201:38:01
183612Kockelmann AlfonsCIS-AmbergM55701:38:11
18453Lankes WernerLauftreff Furth im WaldM403801:38:12
185214Horn GerhardTV ParsbergM60101:38:19
186275Wilde GeraldM452301:38:19
187693Götz VornameM403901:38:23
188220Mederer JohannesM502301:38:24
189599Häusler GünterLauftreff Neunburg vorm WaldM452401:38:31
190360Härtel MarkusM353201:38:33
191369Schulz AndreasM404001:38:37
192120Donhauser ReinerCIS-AmbergM452501:38:43
19328Drechsel MartinKlinikum NeumarktM452601:38:56
194608Kauder ThomasTeam RAIL ONEM404101:38:59
195159Antos HelmutLAC HarlekinM452701:39:03
196167Leitner ManfredLauftreff SchwandorfM502401:39:09
197174Wundsam ChristianLT Katzbach-MichelsdorfM452801:39:15
198205Salzinger ChristianTSV DietfurtM353301:39:17
199373Weber MichaelM55801:39:24
200121Knipfer KlausDAV AltdorfM452901:39:29
201651Schubert BiancaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeF401:39:29
202637Reitwießner BenediktTeam Baier Corratec LandshutM2301:39:29
20339Maul MarkusLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM2401:39:33
204139Iberl OswaldFSV BerngauM502501:39:39
205260Piechotta UweM453001:39:40
206803Augustin FranzLAC HarlekinM502601:39:42
20772Rosenmeier ReinhardSV AmbergM55901:39:44
208115Mendl AlfredASC SengenthalM404201:39:52
209163Wilke-Rass Alexandralaufstilanalyse.deW40301:40:03
210282Stöckl ManfredLauftreff TeublitzM404301:40:12
211258Pielmeier FritzM303301:40:14
212296Lipp CarstenLAC Quelle FürthM404401:40:19
213626Mehringer MatthiasM303401:40:19
214210Elter WernerTurbo Turtles RothM453101:40:20
215211Griesinger BerndTurbo Turtles RothM404501:40:20
21697Urbansky ReinhardM453201:40:21
217315Berger JosefSV MitterkreithM502701:40:26
218819Ferstl AndreasSV BreitenbrunnM353401:40:31
219132Breit ThomasEintracht Frankfurt FuFaM453301:40:34
220119Bladeck WernerCIS-AmbergM551001:40:34
221180Großkopf ClaudiaPolizei Würzburg-LandF501:40:34
222179Ernst MichaelPolizei München-SendlingM2501:40:34
223125Ellert TobiasDehn + SöhneM2601:40:37
224177Stiegler JuttaNORISW45201:40:45
225647Schmidt BerndTeam Fischer AutomobileM404601:40:46
226821Döpking RogerM453401:40:49
227215Bald ThomasTV RiedenburgM502801:40:57
228560Mederer KlausM453501:41:01
229191Barth WolfgangStadtwerke NeumarktM453601:41:05
230195Foitzik RainerSV PostbauerM502901:41:07
231689Schmitt FreddyErgodarter SonnefeldM404701:41:10
232298Kerschensteiner RudolfLauftreff SC OberölsbachM453701:41:18
233175Schwemmer AndreasMÄWE AllstarsM303501:41:21
234587Fischer ArnoM404801:41:26
235590Gotzel ReimundM453801:41:31
236166Handfest JürgenLauftreff SC OberölsbachM353501:41:40
237202Thein HerbertTeam XXLM503001:41:40
238246Klement ChristianM303601:41:42
239244Klement ThomasM2701:41:43
240619Lechermann StefanM303701:41:56
241261Seiß ArnoM353601:41:56
242204Gerber DieterTSV BurgthannM404901:41:59
243668Wieder JürgenTSV AlteglofsheimM503101:42:05
24437Studtrucker FrankLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM303801:42:07
245312März FabianStadtwerke NeumarktM2801:42:07
24695Knautz JohannesJAM201:42:09
247297Greger SilviaLAG SchwandorfW40401:42:09
248805Schmitz StefanStreetworker NeumarktJBM101:42:10
249335Hackner MarkusTurbo Turtles RothM503201:42:12
250341Fieger FrankTV VohburgM405001:42:16
251236Hollet HeinzM353701:42:25
252899Maier ChristophJBM201:42:27
253276Müller MichaelM2901:42:29
254685Toefflinger JochenM405101:42:31
255654Seifert BerndTeam Fischer AutomobileM453901:42:38
256671Wolf FritzMax Bögl-Running-TeamM551101:42:41
257695Heerdegen Thiloigeka RunningM454001:42:42
258343Kubusch AlexanderZahnarztpraxis SchallerM303901:42:44
259368Meixner ReinhardM353801:42:45
260206Gmelch XaverTSV DietfurtM551201:42:45
261309Lehner RobertSinupret TeamM503301:42:47
262118Förster HelmutBüschel-FeinschneidteamM454101:42:59
263153Reger MarkusKloster St. JosefM353901:43:02
264138Nunius SabineFranken Speed FighterF601:43:06
265185Beer MichaelRunning SUNM454201:43:07
266124Spangler FranzDehn + SöhneM551301:43:09
267232Wittmann AndreasM304001:43:10
268578Baedeker FrankM454301:43:12
269240Ehlert MatthiasM454401:43:14
270234Webb StephenM354001:43:15
271338Rauscher HubertTV KötztingM65101:43:19
272306Müller StephanMüller PräzisionsteileM454501:43:19
273643Schiessl FranzTV AmbergM60201:43:23
274182Bauer ChristianRadsport König-SengenthalM304101:43:31
275313Pfaller FrankSV DonaustaufM354101:43:32
276638Riedl RudiFSV GroßenseebachM551401:43:35
277142Feihl RobertFunrunners NeumarktM503401:43:38
278227Skrzypek ChristophM551501:43:38
279466Hofbeck WolfgangTSV Mörsdorf e.V.M354201:43:40
280321Pollermann StefanTeam EuropolesM354301:43:46
281806Bermudez DjegoJBM301:43:54
282171Datzmann HelmutLG AllersbergM65201:43:56
283239Schreiner RalfM454601:43:59
284157Pummer PetraLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW50101:44:00
285299Weizer FabianLauftreff SC OberölsbachJAM301:44:01
286366Althammer ChristineW45301:44:02
287611Kneißl RolandM454701:44:05
288152Puschmann RainerKLEBL DynamicsM503501:44:07
289170Rupp KlaraLG AllersbergW50201:44:11
290332Söllner HubertTSV BurgthannM454801:44:14
291328Hartwig GabrieleTeam Klinikum NürnbergW40501:44:19
292500Lang JürgenM405201:44:21
293501Koch MichaelaW35201:44:22
294242Boegerl GeorgM503601:44:22
295101Wiendl StephanM354401:44:31
296347Full JörgM405301:44:34
297351Voultios ThomasM304201:44:39
298293Ulrich DagmarHDI TSG 08 RothW35301:44:40
299161Mauder WolfgangLAC Quelle FürthM503701:44:42
300802Hilpert Volkerigeka RunningM454901:44:43
301295Filbeck TomasIDAAM455001:44:46
302104Zauner ThomasM3001:44:47
303135Friedrich BirgitFC PuchheimW35401:44:49
304808Mederer FranzLG AllersbergM455101:44:52
305576Anton KlausLT RednitzhembachM405401:44:53
306173Lommer LuiseLT Katzbach-MichelsdorfW50301:44:55
307307Lieber ThomasPfleiderer Running TeamM503801:44:57
308304Groitl WolfgangLT Katzbach-MichelsdorfM503901:44:58
309253Pfeiffer JörgM304301:45:01
310354Geisler ArnoldM504001:45:03
311286Roth ReinholdASV SchwendM405501:45:04
312316Zimmermann VeitSV Stützengrün-HundshübelM3101:45:08
313317Sommermann MaikSV Stützengrün-HundshübelM3201:45:09
314374Heil BaldurM405601:45:11
315812Göring MariaJBW101:45:14
316131Hofmann JanDKMSM304401:45:21
317633Pauli UlrichMax Bögl-Running-TeamM551601:45:23
318337Huber HorstTV 1881 AltdorfM65301:45:24
319154Schuhmann RalfLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM455201:45:26
320393Herler JosefDJK LaibstadtM455301:45:27
321497Mücke TobiasM3301:45:36
322381Kaya CenapM405701:45:44
323655Straub MichaelM551701:45:47
324235Rupprecht JürgenM405801:45:48
325143Reichert ManuelFunrunners NeumarktM3401:45:52
326498Musiol ChristianM455401:46:02
327263Gebauer HaraldM405901:46:02
328680Ramsauer JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeF701:46:04
329339Konvalinka EvelyneTV RiedenburgW40601:46:25
330165Gläß ClaudiaLauftreff Neunburg vorm WaldW45401:46:26
331653Seidel FriedrichM354501:46:27
332644Schmid MartinTeam OberbankM551801:46:28
3338Braun GüntherM504101:46:35
334305Knahn ThomasMÄWE AllstarsM304501:46:53
335100Reisky KlausLauftreff SchwandorfM551901:46:57
336249Ehm JoachimM406001:47:05
337458Dalitzsch JudithTeam König`s ApothekeF801:47:06
338457Mederer FranziskaTeam König`s ApothekeF901:47:06
339176Scheiderer HorstMSC AltenfurtM455501:47:15
340380Schneid-Pawkowicz GeorgM504201:47:20
341676Lehner StefanSportfreunde SaulburgM504301:47:26
342686Hireth ChristianKellermann WohnbauM354601:47:33
343233Bürkle CorneliaW50401:47:34
344372Graichen HeikoM455601:47:45
345207Kaulmann KarinTSV Katzwang 05W55101:47:47
346349Tyll LotharM552001:47:54
347600Haußner MichaelMax Bögl-Running-TeamM304601:48:01
348331Schedlbauer WernerTSG 08 RothM354701:48:01
349364Rupp BernhardM304701:48:01
350631Nähr NorbertTeam Gerhart und JänigM455701:48:04
351516Rupp IlonaW30301:48:04
352278Sturm HeinzM455801:48:08
353359Schuster AlexanderM304801:48:14
354376Frauenheim MarionW35501:48:19
355330Richter OliverTorpedo WeichsM304901:48:27
356697Löw LudwigM504401:48:30
357535Bartsch MichaelM354801:48:32
358598Hauptmann StefanieRosaglitziteam / Das Erlebnislauf-TeamF1001:48:38
359665Wacker KatjaTeam Fischer AutomobileW40701:48:39
360440Grimm MarioRunning SUNM3501:48:46
361128Kölbl ThomasDehn + SöhneM3601:48:51
362580Bauer ManfredM354901:48:51
363478Mienert RenaldM504501:49:06
364657Stüttem EtienneM3701:49:08
365662Ueckert UweM455901:49:11
366148Merkl WernerHUBER TECHNOLOGYM456001:49:12
367340Erhard PeterTV VelburgM456101:49:18
368540Stahl AndreasM355001:49:19
369898Schlierf MartinTeam BOCK e. V.M3801:49:24
370408Grad JosefIREMA-FILTER GmbHM504601:49:26
371196Klötzer KUNOSV PostbauerM406101:49:33
372666Wagenpfeil FriedrichTeam Fischer AutomobileM60301:49:37
373350Strauß RainerM406201:49:39
374348Ziller FlorianM406301:49:42
375162Frankerl-Schmidt KarinLAG SchwandorfW45501:49:42
376407Schmidt HanneloreHenger SVW50501:49:44
377123John AndreasDehn + SöhneM305001:49:46
378370Steinert MatthiasM3901:49:53
379284Prehm Hans-GünterAngelas Marathon TeamM552101:49:56
380301Bahl AlexanderLG AllersbergM504701:49:59
38159Heim FranzLg ALLERSBERGM504801:50:00
382513Rogoza WalterM456201:50:01
383285Walbert GüntherASC SengenthalM504901:50:02
384203Schneider RobertTSV AllersbergM505001:50:03
385659Thumann MartinaLauftreff Neunburg vorm WaldW50601:50:04
386311Behninger CharlyStadt Neumarkt i. d. OPf.M505101:50:04
387675Girbinger ErnstLaufende Keiler-Forstamt AmbergM60401:50:05
388514Pöppl WolfgangM305101:50:14
389483Schaefer DirkM456301:50:17
390801Götzmann BernhardM60501:50:20
391517Haas BettinaW45601:50:21
392378Steinert Karl-HeinzM552201:50:29
393289Tröster SusanneCIS-AmbergW40801:50:30
394365Helm BrigitteW50701:50:34
395609Ketzler DanielaSV KasingF1101:50:37
396413Hink KlausLaufteam Fürth 2010M456401:50:43
397614Köhl MarcusM305201:50:48
398156Obermeier HeinzLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM456501:50:56
399635Plößl WernerM456601:51:01
400314Weiß WaltraudSV IllschwangW50801:51:04
401679Pöppl RobertM4001:51:09
402223Leipold UliM355101:51:13
40379Rosenmeier MariaTSV TheuernF1201:51:18
404451Rubin MichaelTeam BOCK e. V.M456701:51:29
405541Leupold HeidiW35601:51:40
406140Brosig GudrunFSV GroßenseebachW45701:51:42
407642Scherer SebastianMax Bögl-Running-TeamM305301:51:43
408231Wagner WilliM65401:51:45
409379Weber Hans-GeorgM406401:51:45
410520Thaler FlorianM305401:51:51
411377Hubert MarcusM355201:52:00
4127van Trill MarcelLaufteam Fürth 2010M4101:52:09
413352Strauch MarcoM355301:52:20
414412Mehrl Gabylaufstilanalyse.deF1301:52:25
415435Rupp FlorianRaiffeisenbank Neumarkt i.d.Opf. eGM305501:52:26
416505Lehner MoniW40901:52:37
417333Brückner HeidiTSV Katzwang 05W401001:52:37
418262Kocher ChristinaF1401:52:45
419288Wosar WernerBMW LaufteamM456801:52:45
420459Tham MikeMüller - TeamM456901:52:49
421531Rogler JensM406501:52:50
422495Ramsauer WilfriedM505201:52:51
423646Schmidpeter MarionTeam BOCK e. V.W50901:52:51
424388Schißlbauer HelmutBetriebssport Siemens RegensburgM457001:52:51
425453Plank StefanTeam EuropolesM406601:52:56
426660Tischler ChristophM505301:53:01
427469Rösch MartinTV Altdorf LauftreffM505401:53:06
428130Müller ThomasDJK SV BergM406701:53:13
429556Vogl JoachimM305601:53:22
430358Kling KristinaW401101:53:29
431346Slatky KarinW501001:53:39
432310Neumann AndreasSki Club LaufM457101:53:39
433628Merkel ClaudiaW30401:53:50
434443Heimisch HerbertSJK-SV-Wallnsdorf/SchweigersdorfM406801:53:59
435574Meyer BirgitW401201:54:00
436481Weinold PeterM305701:54:02
437620Lindner GüntherM60601:54:09
438565Waldmüller NorbertM355401:54:25
439117Fischer WolfgangBüschel-FeinschneidteamM305801:54:25
440357Mayer EdgarM406901:54:29
441485Müller MartinM407001:54:34
442486Heubeck ClausM505501:54:34
443550Matla KaiM305901:54:35
444300Reichert ElisabethLauftreff SeubersdorfW501101:54:35
445573Henning AndreasM457201:54:35
446900Günter RicoM306001:54:36
447426Höcherl JosefLT Katzbach-MichelsdorfM505601:54:41
448387Stapfer RichardBegnadete KörperM407101:54:46
4496Hierl JosefDehn + SöhneM552301:54:49
450404Lernet GerhardGBF AmbergM552401:54:51
451544Tremmel JohannesM407201:54:54
452506Jährmann TobiasM4201:55:00
453488Schröder MichaelM355501:55:02
454508Häpp ClaudiaW30501:55:04
455509Häpp ChristophM355601:55:04
456106Götz VerenaW30601:55:19
457371Kramer SindyW30701:55:22
458450Lorek JürgenTeam BOCK e. V.M457301:55:26
459595Hafner AlfredTeam OberbankM355701:55:26
460325Zimmermann MonikaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW401301:55:28
461636Reichelt DorisRevital AmbergW45801:55:30
462127Schweizer DanDehn + SöhneM457401:55:48
463355Marx KarstenM457501:55:48
464494Herrmann StephanLaufteam Fürth 2010M407301:55:50
465504Weber JürgenM407401:55:53
466397Mittermüller IngoEintracht Allersberg AHM355801:55:56
467411Hammer EvaLaufen mit HerzW35701:55:56
468390Ohr CorneliaMTP HersbruckW401401:56:01
469326Kuhnert FranzTeam Klinikum NürnbergM457601:56:03
470291Stiegler ManfredFunrunners NeumarktM552501:56:11
471555Geim RichardM4301:56:13
472475Angerer StefanM306101:56:15
473487Finsterer AndreasM306201:56:15
474345Jakob SvenM355901:56:38
47514Schumacher StephanDKMSM407501:56:52
476363Prösser TorstenM407601:56:55
477386Bierschneider PetraASV Neumarkt - SchwimmenW35801:56:57
478467Oesterreicher GabrieleTSV Wacker 50 NeutraublingW501201:57:09
479468Oesterreicher UlrichTSV Wacker 50 NeutraublingM552601:57:09
480559Zahlmann SteffenM306301:57:14
481579Baensch AndreasFC HolzheimM4401:57:31
482484Heinle MichaelM356001:57:35
483418Homm PetraLauftreff RothW35901:57:38
484670Wolf ErwinMax Bögl-Running-TeamM457701:57:42
485454Seipel BernhardTeam FootpowerM505701:57:43
486658Tauber HeinzM407701:57:47
487464Englmann RobertTSV BurgthannM407801:57:47
488463Englmann BirgitTSV BurgthannW401501:57:47
489402Forster GiselaFSV BerngauW401601:57:51
490530Schieder SigiLauftreff Neunburg vorm WaldM407901:57:52
491164Gläß WernerLauftreff Neunburg vorm WaldM408001:57:52
492425Schmid AlexandraLLC Marathon RegensburgW401701:58:00
493694Weidner PeterM457801:58:03
494452Wöhrmann JürgenTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM356101:58:09
495400Häder SiggiFamiliensportverein Liga WendelsteinW501301:58:11
496526Großhauser JohannM552701:58:13
497470Seifert BiancaTV RiedenburgW351001:58:22
498129Rödl LydiaDehn + SöhneW501401:58:23
499421Rinder SilviaLG AllersbergW45901:58:35
500395Ziegler SigridDKMSW30801:58:38
501568Bogner WolfgangM408101:58:40
502567Bogner AnitaW351101:58:40
503409Horndasch GünterKLEBL DynamicsM457901:58:41
504528Friebe MichaelM458001:58:44
505424Bruckmüller AlbertLLC Marathon RegensburgM356201:59:09
506570Kirsch ReimundM458101:59:18
507294Pürzer BernhardHenger SVM356301:59:39
5089van Trill BerndLaufteam Fürth 2010M505801:59:43
509524Sack AndreM306401:59:52
510383Hutzler RüdigerAOK BayernM505902:00:21
511507Ostermeier DieterM408202:00:28
512539Trost MichaelM4502:00:29
513809Kaunz HaraldFC DeiningM408302:00:38
514403Müller StefanFSV OberferriedenM506002:00:49
51532Lang AndreaKlinikum NeumarktF1502:00:49
516432Truderung IrenePfleiderer Running TeamF1602:00:54
517471Schaefer ThorstenM408402:01:04
518522Reppe VivienF1702:01:11
519384Laux BettinaAOK BayernW451002:01:20
520669Winter Birgitschritt-weise.deW401802:01:23
521394Krauser ClaudiaDJK PilsachF1802:01:31
522562Simon JuliaW30902:01:38
523473Schubert HermannM552802:01:52
524353Kreß ThomasM356402:01:53
525476Kullick NicoleW301002:01:57
526596Hassel NorbertTeam Gerhart und JänigM356502:02:04
527807Dr. Kraus SaskiaW401902:02:16
528696Teubert CarolinASV NeumarktF1902:02:28
529444Wasner AndreaSSV PaulsdorfW301102:02:31
530460Meininger KarlheinzTeam Never Walk Alone NürnbergM408502:02:39
531630Mutter SiglindeF2002:02:40
532575Igelhaut StefanieF2102:02:41
533472Schaefer UweM458202:03:10
534534Claus AnkeF2202:03:21
535406Rudeloff HelgaHelgas LauffreundeW501502:03:22
536525Balk MartinM356602:03:34
537552Jüsche TanjaW351202:04:09
538405Schöll Juttaheinloth Immobilienverwaltung GmbHW402002:04:30
539536Eska KathrinF2302:04:32
540477Luber ClaudiaF2402:04:36
541511Kuttner StefanM306502:05:29
542512Kuttner LudwigM60702:05:29
543147Martin KlausHUBER TECHNOLOGYM506102:05:35
544226Peterhänsel SandyF2502:06:21
545571Kirchberger WalterM506202:06:23
546584Ebert HW451102:06:46
547532Meister FrankM458302:06:51
548537Kellner RenateW402102:06:51
549445bamler renateSSV PaulsdorfW55202:07:02
550441Heyn MartinSC EismannsbergM458402:08:30
551327Meye Hans-JoachimTeam Klinikum NürnbergM60802:08:44
552436Nerreter SusanneROSAGLITZITEAMW301202:08:46
553649Schmidtkunz AchimM408602:09:25
554543Kapfelsberger RenateW501602:09:26
555523Appelsmeier JohannM506302:09:39
556382Schober KatiAngelas Marathon TeamW402202:09:46
557549Weber Jordan RoswithaW55302:09:46
558667Weber PeterAngelas Marathon TeamM506402:09:46
559557Hartl AnjaJAW102:09:52
560416Hartl AlfredLauftreff RegenstaufM458502:09:53
561491Müller MichaelM408702:10:19
562533S MelanieF2602:10:20
563597Hassfuerther KlausM552902:10:45
564336Kraus ChristianTurnerbund WeidenM356702:11:03
565456Lärchert MartinaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW451202:11:08
566496Schumacher JuergenM506502:11:17
567564Meyer AndreaW451302:11:26
568392Kubiak BarbaraDeutsche Bank Running TeamW351302:11:33
569151Kuhlemann SylvanaKLEBL DynamicsW351402:11:34
570548Winterhalter CorneliaW451402:12:17
571546Ullrich AlfredM506602:12:17
572547Martiska KatarinaW451502:12:18
573434Wening EvaPost SV NürnbergF2702:12:37
574648Schmidt HorstM458602:12:38
575430Dauscher Karinnero bean runnersW451602:13:03
576419Fiehl AdolfLauftreff SC OberölsbachM60902:13:13
577682Seel-Winkler HelgaW501702:13:16
578480Müller WolfgangM408802:13:19
579422Sperber PetraLG AllersbergW451702:13:33
580428Neubauer Marliesmit KurtW501802:13:33
581429Hartl Kurtmit MarliesM458702:13:33
582566Specht KerstinW351502:13:36
583641Schaffenroth ChristineFun RunW501902:13:49
584601Herlinger SiegiM458802:15:11
585492Schwarz KerstinW301302:15:13
586442Grasser GünterSC Heimat 20Null1M506702:15:18
587692Fellmann BerndM506802:15:46
588515Burger StefanM356802:16:56
589542Romstöck MichaelM458902:18:31
590462Popp GabrieleTSV BurgthannF2802:19:17
591455Streitmatter AnnaTeam Klinikum NürnbergW502002:21:29
592389Schwinghammer DorisDAV BergradlerW451802:22:42
593690Wolpers MarkusM506902:22:52
594691Wolpers KathrinJAW202:22:52
595449Kostic PeterTeam BOCK e. V.M459002:23:23
596448Gross WolfgangTeam BOCK e. V.M459102:29:18
597561Härtl KarinW402302:30:11
598572Illing TamaraW402402:31:00

 Leave a Reply

(notwendig)

(notwendig)


*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>