Ergebnisse 16. Rothseelauf – 10Km, 08.03.2009

 

16. Finish Line Rothsee Lauf, 08.03.2009

10,4Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1308Dorian WagnerHapa-Triathlon-TeamM HK100:32:57
2204Andreas StraTSG 08 RothM 30100:33:23
3254Lukas StorathTSV WilmarsM HK200:35:55
4302Tobias PlSV AmbergM 30200:36:03
589Fernando LozanoTSV WendelsteinM 40100:36:11
6301Michael BatzTSG 08 RothM HK300:36:16
7226Kai ReissingerM.O.NM 35100:36:40
8168Thomas MessnerTeam Finish LineM 35200:36:45
9205Erwin ZachmannTSG 08 RothM 40200:36:48
10191Frank StephanLG OffenbachM 40300:37:10
11179Matthias DykerTrisport Erdinger AlkoholfreiM HK400:37:13
12346Dominik MagesTV FM HK500:37:26
13313Thomas BraunArriba GM 40400:37:43
14203Stefan MTSG 08 RothM 30300:37:45
15278Sebastian FreimannTSG 08 RothM HK600:38:04
16342Andreas HelfenbergerGehpunkt WeiM HK700:38:09
17206Harald RippergerTSG 08 RothM 45100:38:11
18225Lother LehnerM.O.NM 35300:38:24
19174Michael BeckTSV Greding TriathlonM HK800:38:30
2062Thomas LeischnerTeam KM 30400:38:47
2116StLG ErlangenM HK900:38:49
22367Thomas FederlSpeedrunners NeumarktM 45200:39:10
23248Marcel SimonTeam Finish LineM 35400:39:11
2429Bernhard SpKarstadtQuelle-Versicherungen.deM 40500:39:12
25110Theo BaumannDJK PleinfeldM 60100:39:20
26165JGehpunkt WeiM 50100:39:22
27275Wilhelm MausserTV HeilsbronnM 50200:39:26
28186GPower BM 45300:39:29
29138Matthias SchSkiclub-ArtelshofenM 40600:39:39
30274GTV HeilsbronnM 40700:39:44
31331Klaus OpitzGehpunkt WeiM 35500:39:48
32219Werner BetzDJK Allersberg EnergyM 45400:39:51
33280Udo WalzAOK BayernM 40800:40:00
34279Siegfried HaubnerMTP HersbruckM 45500:40:01
35215Rolf KintscherPower BM 35600:40:02
36283Joachim HaasUnion GM 40900:40:03
37150Helmut SchmidtSpeed Runners NeumarktM 401000:40:13
38285Klaus FM 50300:40:17
39189Wilhelm KrachPower BM 60200:40:20
40282Thomas HaasZaco HenfenfeldM 45600:40:25
41240Fritz HruschkaESV TreuchtlingenM 45700:40:27
42281Eckart MZaco HenfenfeldM 50400:40:29
4393Stefan ErdorfTeam KM HK1000:40:36
44273Norbert BeckM 35700:40:39
45337Andy MeyerEintracht KaltenhochstattM HK1100:41:05
46123Akin Dalgicwww.charitycycling.deM 401100:41:13
47340Martin LindenhanPower BM HK1200:41:21
48345Johannes LaudisSG Neunkirchen am BrandM 45800:41:24
49344Werner RuppDJK Energy AllersbergM 45900:41:26
50349Friedrich SchiebelTV GunzenhausenM 50500:41:30
5161Stefan DaehneKarstadtQuelle VersicherungenM 35800:41:31
52212Jochen NoackPower BM 451000:41:37
53272Werner HaasMTP HersbruckM 50600:41:38
54304Richard HussendTV 06 ThalmM 401200:41:44
55243Johannes SiebentrittSFV-Aurau Team ChallengeM 50700:41:45
56263Marcel LadkaHG SGS TV AmbergM JA100:41:46
57149Robert NieblerSpeed Runners NeumarktM 451100:41:51
5841Hans-Wolfgang FrankRunning SUNM 451200:41:54
1358Christine RamsauerDJK Allersberg EnergyW 40100:41:58
59363Georg KnallTV 06 ThalmM 401300:41:59
60361Werner HoffmannTSV Greding TriathlonM 401400:42:07
61109Erwin GillichDAV RM 60300:42:11
62325Alexander SemeniukPower BM 35900:42:14
63309Gerd SchneiderFC Beilngries TriathlonM 401500:42:16
64259Andreas SeiArriba GM JA200:42:17
65348Herbert LechnerTV GunzenhausenM HK1300:42:19
2250Ute KochsmeierTSV AllersbergW 45100:42:21
66351Wolfgang JTSV Greding TriathlonM 401600:42:23
67170Frank SchuldtTeam Finish LineM 451300:42:29
68238Michael SchrammESV TreuchtlingenM HK1400:42:37
69142Markus ZahnLa Carrera HofstettenM HK1500:42:42
7051Martin LeuthSG Neunkirchen am BrandM 401700:42:49
71220Michael BetzDJK Allersberg EnergyM JB100:43:09
72253Peter WeindelDJK Allersberg EnergyM 30500:43:18
7395Stefan WeiTeam KM 30600:43:25
3144Tamara ZeltnerSkiclub-ArtelshofenW 30100:43:28
74241Wolfgang StraESV TreuchtlingenM 50800:43:37
756Robin RTV Altdorf HandballM JA300:43:44
76101Matthias LehnererTUS RosenbergM 351000:43:50
77190Michael KreM 451400:43:51
4312Andrea LutzEintracht KattenhochstattW HK100:43:53
78152Adalbert LerzerSpeed Runners NeumarktM 50900:43:53
79216JM 351100:43:59
8045Christian UrlM HK1600:44:06
5270Jenny SilanoTV HeilsbronnW 35100:44:09
81133Walter KalbFFW HaundorfM 501000:44:10
8211Martin BubRunnerM 351200:44:11
83276Helmut HeldTV HeilsbronnM 401800:44:12
84298Dirk HRadlexpress FeuchtM 451500:44:15
85267Bruno SchockTri Team BurgoberbachM 451600:44:16
86364Karl SinkeTV 06 ThalmM 501100:44:20
6324Monika DunkelmeyerTSG 08 RothW 45200:44:21
87125Thomas UebelhLG Kreis AnsbachM 451700:44:22
8833Stefan RoTV 1848 SchwabachM 401900:44:23
7222Stephanie PummerLG HeideckW HK200:44:30
8972Florian Popp1./ FlaRakGrp 23 RothM HK1700:44:34
90247Raimund MDLK Allersberg EnergyM 60400:44:37
91355Jens SchenkePost SV NM 451800:44:39
8187Andrea DorrTV HilpoltsteinW 30200:44:40
92277Hermann MeierhuberTV HeilsbronnM 501200:44:43
93214Michael HahnTV21 BM 451900:44:58
9209Sandra HTSG 08 RothW HK300:45:00
9488Gerhard KModefriseur StieglitzM 452000:45:00
9584Kai MelderMTV MM 402000:45:06
96157Volker BM 501300:45:15
97359JM HK1800:45:18
98106Rudi BureschSFV-Aurau Team ChallengeM 452100:45:22
99188Florian DornerTV 06 ThalmM HK1900:45:23
100221Peter AndrackTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM 452200:45:25
101328Ernst LRegelsbach renntM 501400:45:27
10263Helmut DatzmannTSV AllersbergM 60500:45:33
103258Rudi PommerArriba GM 452300:45:34
10492Oswald IberlFSV BerngauM 501500:45:38
105230Michael LPower BM 402100:45:40
106332Fritz HirschmannM 501600:45:44
107338Heinz MeyerTUS FeuchtwangenM 452400:45:49
10232Beate SpeiserESV TreuchtlingenW HK400:45:52
108257Walter WeglehnerArriba GM 452500:45:54
11208Simone PrommTSG 08 RothW 30300:46:01
10998Christian CullmannNever Walk alone e.V. NM 30700:46:07
110295Carsten RM 402200:46:09
12108Katja GehrungTV FW 40200:46:14
111227Jochen MethASV WilhelmsdorfM HK2000:46:21
112288Bernd LudwigM 402300:46:33
13171Mareille HertelTeam Finish LineW HK500:46:37
11313horst hTSV AltenbergM 351300:46:38
114354Hans NeumeyerSV unterwurmbachM 55100:46:46
115193K.H. EstnerDJK StopfenheimM 501700:46:49
1162Sebastian HentschelFranken RoadrunnersM HK2100:46:51
11777Dierk BohneDJK PleinfeldM 402400:46:54
118151Robert SchmidtSpeed Runners NeumarktM 402500:46:56
119234Claus ThummTeam Erdinger AlkohlfreiM 55200:46:57
120175JLG GeorgensgmM 501800:46:57
121316GLauftreff Ka-BaM 60600:47:08
14211Susanne DegenTSG 08 RothW 35200:47:10
122228Markus EndresM 402600:47:13
12343Michael BeerM 402700:47:16
12491Benny ReinhardTSG 08 RothM HK2200:47:20
125360Andreas KretzlerDJK Allersberg EnergyM 30800:47:20
126178Reinhold TischnerM 501900:47:21
127323Bernd ArnoldBike Sport AnsbachM 30900:47:22
128341Manfred BaldTUS FeuchtwangenM 452600:47:27
15167Erika HajnerDAV RW 55100:47:34
129223Andreas KTV 23 EckersmM HK2300:47:40
130319Thomas StM 351400:47:42
131156Ralf FimmelM 301000:47:43
133289Hubert NieberleTSV AllersbergM 452700:47:45
132184Stephan AdlerM 402800:47:45
134164Karlheinz BierleinTSV 03 MM 60700:47:48
135239Joachim MachuiESV TreuchtlingenM 502000:47:54
136207Hans KuhnTSG 08 RothM 65100:47:57
16126Maria GTSV AllersbergW 30400:48:03
137353Uwe HehnLal MM 55300:48:06
17147Cornelia SchSkiclub-ArtelshofenW 45300:48:17
138146Helmut MichelSV SchambachM 55400:48:18
13955Alberto SanchezNutri fun-runnersM 402900:48:23
14034Thorsten SchneiderKein VereinM HK2400:48:26
141335Manfred KnoblochTSV GeorgensgmM 403000:48:35
18181Sabine KreiselmeyerTSG 08 RothW HK600:48:37
143310Gottfried KurcycaFC Beilngries TriathlonM 60800:48:39
142366Walter KSV unterwurmbachM 55500:48:39
144163Alexander StStStff Kpf Hubschr. Rgt 26M HK2500:48:46
145162Markus EschenbeckStStff KpfHubschr.RGT26M 351500:48:49
14640RenM 351600:48:50
14757Stephan HerrmannLaufteam TV FM 351700:48:52
148139Willi AuernhammerSV SchambachM 502100:48:55
149343Thomas FritzSpeedrunnersM 452800:48:56
150334Ralf KTeam KM 351800:49:18
151339JTeam Challenge SFVM 403100:49:20
153336Maher AzaziTV EckersmM 352000:49:25
152217Anderea FleischmannM 351900:49:25
154111Ulrich ZiermannTV 1848 SchwabachM 65200:49:27
155229Willi ScherpeVfl NM 70100:49:36
19210Daniela Dr. BartesTSG 08 RothW 35300:49:37
15630Daniel BrLa Carrera HofstettenM HK2600:49:43
157202Sebastian HohnhausTSG 08 RothM HK2700:49:51
20294Regina KratzTSG 08 RothW HK700:49:52
158333Jochen SchM 352100:49:53
15914Marco EscherTV FM 301100:49:56
160134Christian BuschSV RednitzhembachM 352200:50:01
161218Sebastian JM 403200:50:03
16283Hans BrechnerModefriseur StieglitzM 502200:50:05
16373JSportVgg MM HK2800:50:10
21231Klara RuppTSV AllersbergW 50100:50:12
164329Guido BeckM 352300:50:13
165194Gerhard DaunerDJK StopfenheimM 352400:50:18
166296Heiner FriedrichM 60900:50:18
167350Gerhard OrtnerSV unterwurmbachM 403300:50:27
16817Wolfgang SteckertModefriseur StieglitzM 502300:50:32
22256Dagmar UlrichTV EckersmW 30500:50:35
169112Gerhard GallSV WeiherhofM 55600:50:39
170242Gerd WendlerESV TreuchtlingenM 55700:50:41
1717Christof ScharlTNT ExpressM 452900:50:44
17212Peter PicklTSV BurgthannM 403400:50:47
173233JDJK Allersberg EnergyM 352500:50:55
174104Walter Schr1-2-sportsM 453000:50:57
175213Stefan AlbustDJK Allersberg EnergyM HK2900:50:59
176255Rainer BeeskM 453100:51:01
1773Dieter TeichmannM 502400:51:03
2386Andrea SpachmW 30600:51:05
17894Andreas NeumannSkiclub LaufM 453200:51:22
24153Anja FranzW 30700:51:24
179287Tobias KratzTV 1848 SchwabachM 301200:51:25
25148Katja BronkorskySV SchambachW 30800:51:25
18050Edmund DerfussSG Neunkirchen am BrandM 403500:51:43
2649Elzbieta DerfussSG Neunkirchen am BrandW 30900:51:44
181115Ronny PapkeSV WeiherhofM 352600:51:54
18267Arno KischM 352700:52:16
18321Tobias DModefriseur StieglitzM JA400:52:17
184249Markus MeyerM JA500:52:19
185291GM 301300:52:29
186317Lukas OpheijM JA600:52:33
187130JDJK Allersberg EnergyM 403600:52:35
188322Heinz KochTSV BurgthannM 55800:52:39
189306Johann KirschM 502500:52:40
190286Rico AxnickM HK3000:52:42
192271Helmut GrindaTV HeilsbronnM 453300:52:44
191297Dieter SpindlerTSG 08 RothM 55900:52:44
27347Carolin SeegmSV unterwurmbachW HK800:52:47
193330GSV SchambachM 551000:52:59
2846Carmen OederCIS AmbergW 301000:53:12
194192Udo DDJK StopfenheimM 403700:53:17
195145Rudolf WinkelmeierSV SchambachM 65300:53:28
196252Wolfgang FelleiterSSV OberhochstattM 352800:53:41
19776Peter WeberM 453400:53:46
29116Jutta BSV WeiherhofW 301100:53:47
30176Barbara SchneiderPegnitzkeucherW 40300:53:54
198305Thomas MLG AbenbergM 403800:54:01
19999Andreas TheilackerFT Gern MM 403900:54:06
31200Gisela RippergerSV LeerstettenW 50200:54:12
2004Markus FranzM 404000:54:18
32303EnikTV 1848 SchwabachW 35400:54:19
201292Philipp FichtelbergerOben air AltdorfM HK3100:54:22
33244Beate MathesW 50300:54:25
202245Josef DrachM 551100:54:26
35264Christina SchwabDJK GebenbachW JA100:54:26
34265Sandra HeinzDJK GebenbachW HK900:54:26
36260Katrin BechlerW 40400:54:27
203172Arnold WagnerTSV Katzwang 05M 65400:54:29
37311Karin DauererW 35500:54:34
204290Michael TaugerbeckTSV AllersbergM 352900:54:35
3818Brigitte SteckertModefriseur StieglitzW 45400:54:36
398Michael KopperSG Laufen Deutsche BankW 45500:54:39
205284Manfred NeudeckerM 404100:54:40
40307Elke RTwin NeumarktW 35600:54:43
41143Elke GraebeSV SchambachW 45600:54:43
42299Bettina WalterW 301200:54:46
206300Karl-Josef HausmannM 404200:54:48
43320Jana StW 301300:54:50
207155Andreas KM 301400:54:52
20842Marcus WegnerPOST SV NM 404300:54:54
20975Marcus SchmidtM 404400:55:14
21096Richard SchneiderFFW SchutzendorfM 353000:55:16
21169Michael WeiM 353100:55:17
44140Helga AuernhammerSV SchambachW 45700:55:24
21247Steffen Strtic-tric-tracM 453500:55:26
45326Sojaro Rojas Vanesa EstefannyFinish -LineW JA200:55:29
21348Harald Bartheltic-tric-tracM 353200:55:38
214196Horst HermannTSV Katzwang 05M 65500:55:40
215201Hans-Peter SchaustenTV KochenM 70200:55:45
21666Willi WeberSSV OberhochstattM 65600:55:51
217177RAOK BayernM 502600:55:53
4622Silke HolsteW 40500:55:56
218198Mark KoszorusTSV HeideckM 353300:55:59
4744Silvia SousaW 301400:56:17
21959Stephan TietzeM 353400:56:21
4860Marisa TietzeW 301500:56:21
22074Christian PaulusPost SV NbgM 301500:56:28
221182Manfred WendlandTSV Katzwang 05M 65700:56:45
222357Matthias MSC Heimat 20 Null1M HK3200:57:01
223362GSC Heimat 20 Null1M 502700:57:07
4982Margit SommerModefriseur StieglitzW 45800:57:08
224136Franz SchwenglerPlanet-Marathon.de NM 453600:57:20
50173Carmen HampelFinish -LineW 55200:57:32
225135Konrad FeghelmSV RednitzhembachM 453700:57:39
51183Petra HofmannW 35700:57:39
52137Barbara SchwenglerPlanet-Marathon.de NW 40600:57:41
5319Karin Ludwig-AllenModefriseur StieglitzW 45900:58:03
226251Christian KurzTV FM 404500:58:08
227199Reiner HeimerlTSV HeideckM 453800:58:09
5465Barbara GrTierklinik AnsbachW 35800:58:16
5564Annette SchalkTierklinik AnsbachW 40700:58:17
56121Caroline ScharlW 35900:58:18
57120Simone BergmannW 40800:58:18
228321Reinhold NierlichM 353500:58:21
5871Sabine GriesW 351000:58:24
229365Bernd MichlbergerTV HilpoltsteinM 502800:58:25
230327Udo ZimmermannM 404600:58:38
231161Werner EsslingerSchaeffler-teamM 453900:58:44
59159Brigitte WeberSV 1873 SW 451000:58:51
23268Olaf SchM 454000:59:05
233314Toni HoierM 601000:59:29
234293Christian KratzTSG 08 RothM 301600:59:35
235119Ralph KM 502901:00:08
236352Benno RupprechtM 551201:00:09
237318Klaus DauererM 404701:00:11
6036Catrin RothensteinW 351101:00:13
6158Manuela Salzner1-2-sports.comW 40901:00:17
239124Helmut SteinkeTV AnzengruberM 551301:00:29
238122Sven SchM 404801:00:29
240235Christoph ThenM HK3301:00:35
241269Thomas GeyerM 404901:00:44
242268JM 353601:00:44
243262Georg BaumannM 503001:00:49
24480Peter KM 503101:00:56
6279Judith KModefriseur StieglitzW 451101:00:56
245154Marc StrM 353701:01:03
63261Anette BaumannW 451201:01:14
64180Edith DykerW 50401:01:26
65127Konstanze Tanner-PSF GroW 401001:01:46
6678Heike PetersModefriseur StieglitzW HK1001:02:05
67128Monika PfahlmannSF GroW 451301:02:15
68315Inge HoierW 55301:02:20
695madlen firllefortschritt gummischuhW 301601:02:35
246197Josef RamsenthalerM HK3401:03:21
70237Caroline ThenW JB101:03:31
7120Erika DModefriseur StieglitzW 50501:03:40
7237Ursula WohlgemuthW 60101:04:10
247113Roland SchmidtM 65801:04:20
7325Christina ArmbrusterBSG Sparkasse NW HK1101:04:38
74266Claudia WolfW 401101:05:12
75105Petra Schr1-2-sportsW 451401:05:50
76132Margrit RSV WeiherhofW 70101:06:00
77129Silke KlonzW 451501:06:25
248158HansjM 70301:07:05
78356Katharina GlasserSC Heimat 20 Null1W JA301:09:03
7938Claudia RothW 301701:09:09
249236Klaus BurkelM 405001:10:12
250117Bernd WeissmannM 551401:12:16
251246Wolfgang ZettnerM 405101:12:28
8031Dunja AlagaW HK1201:12:37
       

Facebook