Ergebnisse 2. IFB HiRo RUN – 21,1km, 15.04.2012

 
Quelle: http://results.davengo.com 983 x gelesen

2. IFB HiRo RUN, 15.04.2012

21,1Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1256Doppelhammer AndreasM101:17:10
2252Gründl MichaelTSG 08 RothM30101:18:14
3603Meyer AndyM.O.N.M201:18:21
4328Zachmann ErwinM.O.N.M45101:18:26
5797Treiber StefanLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM30201:18:30
6254Röser Matthiasactivity-racing-teamM35101:19:37
7456Zäh StefanGeh-Punkt WeißenburgM40101:20:21
8568Schuster MartinSV SchambachM30301:20:26
9746Stöckl RichardM45201:20:56
10251Ehrhardt SvenTSG 08 RothM301:21:21
11300Wild WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM45301:21:36
12765Linner JohannesGeh-PunktM30401:22:35
13416Winter UweSV NennslingenM35201:22:36
14695Hofstetter FlorianM30501:22:43
15323Achstaller HaraldRadfreunde Hilpoltstein Team Guttenberger und PartnerM40201:23:23
16716Opitz KlausGeh-Punkt WeißenburgM35301:23:25
17697Zwickel AndreasArriba GöppersdorfM401:23:26
18641Bäumler FranzDAV RöthenbachM30601:23:26
19521Schübel FriedrichTV GunzenhausenM50101:23:40
20440Weck ConstantinSpvgg Eintracht KattenhochstattM501:23:53
21518Prohaska JürgenTV EckersmühlenM40301:23:55
22391Wurzer NorbertM.O.N.M40401:24:01
23358Krauß Hans-PeterTV 21 BüchenbachM40501:24:14
24692Mühlbichler StefanM.O.N.M30701:24:43
25730Sörgel LukasLG OberlandMJ U18101:24:51
26767Schramm MichaelTeam-Synergy-SportsM601:24:57
27892Langguth RainerIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM35401:25:24
28515Hofbeck MarkusDJK WeinsfeldM701:25:42
29363Zupancic Till😀M801:26:13
30638Schnabel EmilStress abbau VereinM30801:26:27
31654Hagn FlorianFreundinnen und Freunde der BergeM30901:26:38
32653Rettig SaschaM35501:26:48
33659Giurdanella MarioTSG 08 RothM301001:26:53
34301Seither DominikLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM901:27:01
35537Betz MichaelDJK AllersbergMJ U20101:27:07
36787Schlirf ThomasTV 06 ThalmässingM35601:27:08
371Bretting NicoleMTV PfaffenhofenW40101:27:28
38727Schmidt HelmutSpeed Runners NeumarktM45401:27:36
39690Schöbel StefanTSV Neuhaus/AischM40601:27:37
402Ramsauer ChristineLAC Quelle Fürth e.V.W40201:27:38
41399Wittmann HelmutTeam StadthalleM40701:27:39
42317Huber MartinArriba GöppersdorfM40801:27:53
43401Schmitt HelmutTeam StadthalleM45501:28:15
44457Brautsch MarkusTSV GredingM40901:28:27
45657Hussendörfer MarkusLauftreff TV ThalmässingM35701:28:31
46362Minameyer TobiasTV 06 ThalmässingM1001:28:31
47273Niehusen GunnarTSG 08 RothM35801:28:39
48462Wild AdrianTV EckersmühlenM50201:28:43
49505Wild RolfTV EckersmühlenM45601:28:43
50373Böhm ReneDjk Allersberg energyM1101:28:52
51452Kraft KlausEintracht KattenhochstattM45701:29:02
52418Wechsler ChristianTeam Klinikum NürnbergM401001:29:03
53633Pfahler JörgEintracht KattenhochstattM301101:29:10
54343Leykam ChristianDAV RöthenbachM301201:29:14
55455Hussendörfer RichardTV 06 ThalmässingM45801:29:17
56591Wechlser ChristianTV 06 ThalmässingM35901:29:20
57441Wagner ArminSV UnterwurmbachM45901:29:20
58476Dorner FlorianTV 06 ThalmässingM301301:29:24
59585colditz stefanM451001:29:29
60636Gropp CarstenFahrschule Jürgen LarsenM351001:29:32
61291Tischler StefanSFV AurauM401101:29:34
62613Kleemann NorbertBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM351101:29:35
63775Höfler BerndM1201:29:39
64634Hoffmann WernerTSV Greding TriathlonM401201:29:39
65305Antal EnricoLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM301401:29:40
66643Lienhardt AndreasTSV Katzwang 05M451101:29:40
67538Betz WernerDJK AllersbergM451201:29:43
68571Kübler AndreasEintracht KattenhochstattM451301:29:57
69101Zeltner TamaraSki-Club ArtelshofenW35101:29:59
70530Ramsauer JosefDJK Allersberg EnergyM451401:30:02
71791Häckl TobiasTSG 08 RothMJ U20201:30:05
72696Hopf RalphDav RöthenbachM401301:30:10
73257Bretting ReinhardMTV PfaffenhofenM401401:30:12
74516Nehls DanielTeam Elektro-NehlsM351201:30:14
753Eberlein RenaPost SV Nbg.W45101:30:17
76330Ohr RainerBSG N-ERGIEM401501:30:25
77649Musiolik HeikoM351301:30:39
785Baumann KatjaGEH Punkt WeißenburgW30101:30:49
79681Sorgalla WernerTS HerzogenaurachM451501:30:49
80357Meyer / c.o. staff placement GmbH StephanTeam KönigŽs Apotheke TSV AltenfurtM401601:30:54
81581Grötzner VolkerTwin NeumarktM401701:30:57
82616Weindel PeterDJK Allersberg EnergyM351401:30:58
83750Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUNM451601:31:02
84741Stülb JörgLG Bernkastel WittlichM351501:31:15
85737Nedbal MartinM351601:31:24
86253Wimmer RobertLAC Quelle Fürth e.V.M451701:31:37
87689Stuetzinger GregorTeam MemmertM351701:31:38
88573Griesbach HansM50301:31:55
89386Bähr FrankTurbo Turtles RothM451801:32:00
90627Peetz BenjaminM1301:32:09
91426Englisch ChristophRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM1401:32:11
92448Griebsch KlausTV HilpoltsteinM451901:32:11
93302Stürhof OliverLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM50401:32:17
94319Elter WernerTurbo Turtles RothM452001:32:22
95312Pfaller MichaelBRIGM1501:32:31
96286Ramsteck AndreasTV 06 ThalmässingM401801:32:41
97580Kaiser WolfgangFeuerwehr HilpoltsteinM452101:32:50
98667Götz WernerGutmann Aluminium Draht GmbHM50501:32:57
99620Zupancic OlafZZ-TeamM1601:33:00
100608Löhlein KevinTV 21 Büchenbach/Heizungstechnik RauhMJ U20301:33:08
101632Müller ChristopherTeam BembersM1701:33:27
102271Nau MarkusMTV AalenM351801:33:44
103572Dorner DominikEintracht KattenhochstattM1801:33:48
104725Haselmann JürgenM301501:33:53
105758Dummert RolandM50601:34:01
106309Kreppold ThomasLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM452201:34:01
107625Siebentritt JohannesSFV Aurau - Team ChallengeM50701:34:02
108600Dinkelmeyer JörgGeh-Punkt WeißenburgM351901:34:07
10985Stromberger SimoneTV 06 ThalmässingW101:34:20
110687Kühnlein DieterDAV RöthenbachM452301:34:33
111306Fehlner LudwigLa Carrera RothseeM352001:34:35
112334Schuster HeikoLEONI RunningM301601:35:02
113412Schuster DavidDJK PleinfeldM352101:35:11
114534Städtler MartinArriba GöppersdorfM452401:35:16
115361Engel LarsTV 1879 HilpoltsteinM401901:35:26
116594Hacke BerndDJK Allersberg EnergyM50801:35:35
117683Geier MatthiasDAV RöthenbachM352201:35:49
118490Brücher RolandFeuerwehr HilpoltsteinM352301:35:51
119756Firlle ThomasDi-Do-RunnersM352401:35:57
120340Mittermüller IngoEintracht AllersbergM352501:36:06
121460Knobloch ManfredTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM402001:36:11
122488Herler KlausSkiclub HeideckM402101:36:11
123310Zimmermann NorbertPowerBaers RednitzhembachM452501:36:11
124703Pötzl KarstenTeam Kampf EiM402201:36:16
125549röhrl markusRadfreunde HilpoltsteinM301701:36:19
126662Lessing DirkWorzeldorfM402301:36:23
127276Weber GeraldSV ParksteinM402401:36:26
128569Teige ReinhardDAV RöthenbachM50901:36:29
129280Meier AndreasTV 06 ThalmässingM352601:36:29
130617Zech RobertM352701:36:30
131393Weglehner WalterArriba GöppersdorfM501001:36:41
132379Brunner RudolfBSG N-ERGIEM501101:36:48
133504Alt DanielTV EckersmühlenM1901:36:56
13456Wild CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW40301:36:56
135680Hemmeter RainerEintracht KattenhochstattM55101:37:21
136311Andrack PeterTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM452601:37:24
137567Gebauer PeterM402501:37:26
138715Zech JörgTSG 08 RothM352801:37:28
139264Loy HerbertBrombachseerunningM452701:37:31
140668Manger MarcoGutmann Aluminium Draht GmbHM402601:37:32
141764Meier AndreasTeam BockM2001:37:32
142786Renner ArneSV SchambachM2101:37:35
143757Erdei NorbertM352901:37:36
144180Bötzl StephanieLLC Marathon RegensburgW30201:37:43
145547Rückert BenjaminRadsport Team HeideckM2201:37:52
1464Ehrhardt AnnikaTSG 08 RothW201:37:58
147711Geißler JonasM2301:38:02
148459Fuchs GerhardVeiter FighterM501201:38:02
149356Hopp AlfredTSV DinkelsbühlM501301:38:18
150539KRESS MICHAELM501401:38:18
151314Pfaller RolandBRIGM452801:38:26
152423Hofbeck WolfgangRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM353001:38:28
153645Dellert ChristopherM301801:38:30
154582Krauß PhilippDie PappenheimerM353101:38:47
155766Kastenhuber DetlefESV TreuchtlingenM402701:38:49
156631Kroner OliverTeam BembersM301901:38:49
157331Kleinheyer StefanSchwander Carnevals ClubM452901:38:56
158267Schrödel ChristianHalberhaiM2401:38:56
159419Gunkel AndyRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM353201:39:04
160755Worm ThomasInterFace AGM2501:39:05
161531Kress HolgerSV UnterwurmbachM353301:39:12
162586Pauer ArminLLC Marathon RegensburgM402801:39:30
163738Wolfsberger ChristianCJB SteindlM2601:39:33
164385Eckert UlrichTV HilpoltsteinM501501:39:35
165407Rieß WernerDi-Do-RunnersM60101:39:40
166339Datzmann HelmutTSV AllersbergM65101:39:45
167284Buresch RudiTEAM CHALLENGE SFV AURAUM501601:39:50
168483Dirsch GeorgTV EckersmühlenM453001:39:50
169282Griesinger BerndTurbo Turtles RothM453101:40:03
170768Ramspeck PeterSFV Aurau - Team ChallengeM402901:40:13
171699Jahnel UweTeam Challenge SFV AurauM453201:40:17
172556Leikam KarlRadfreunde HilpoltsteinM353401:40:37
173414Herold ChristophSpVgg RothM353501:40:38
174404Reitlinger MarkusSpVgg RothM403001:40:38
175523Beer MichaelRunning SUNM453301:40:45
176325Zellner UlliSFV Aurau - Team ChallengeM501701:40:50
177664Behrendt AlexanderSC Prinz Eugen MünchenM403101:40:50
17820Ahlendorf PetraW50101:40:51
179511von Pfeil FlorianM353601:40:51
180635Gerstner SiegfriedM501801:41:18
181149Lessing IsabelWorzeldorfW40401:41:27
18246Frank CorinnaTeam StadthalleW45201:41:28
183658Heim MichaelM302001:41:29
184712Dudziak DirkLaufteam Fürth 2010M403201:41:34
185574Rühl AndreasTeam RühlM403301:41:35
186513Brickel HerbertBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM453401:41:42
187542Lehner RichardRadsportverein HeideckM501901:41:43
188270Kolb ChristianSFV Aurau - Team ChallengeM353701:41:43
189268Nachtrab RobertTV HilpoltsteinM453501:41:44
190536Endreß PeterM502001:41:54
191463Brunner GeorgTV 06 ThalmässingM502101:42:00
192471Distler JosefTSV AllersbergM453601:42:05
193402Loos MichaelTurbo Turtles RothM453701:42:10
194673Kleck AndreasSpeed Runners NeumarktM403401:42:14
195465Morzinek GernotMotorradstammtischM453801:42:19
196287Krause UlrichTurbo Turtles RothM502201:42:20
197793Schwager PaulM502301:42:29
198336Herler SeppDJK LaibstadtM453901:42:30
199728Haubner FlorianCJB SteindlM2701:42:39
200349Mähringer RaimundDJK Allersberg EnergyM60201:42:41
201796Kübler WalterSV UnterwurmbachM60301:42:57
202451Malz ReneNEM PyrbaumM403501:43:00
203400Wenninger NorbertTeam StadthalleM55201:43:00
204698Brückner Michaelteam4friendsM403601:43:05
205532Bötticher BjörnM302101:43:06
206626Weisbach VolkerTS HerzogenaurachM502401:43:06
20797Weidner SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW30301:43:17
208527Fimmel RalfM353801:43:18
209447Stenglein KaiM2801:43:20
21037Frank TeresaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeWJ U20101:43:23
211295Steiner BerndM454001:43:24
212524Klotz Ludwig46erM454101:43:28
213784Meyer AndreasSparkasse GunzenhausenM353901:43:42
214607koch heinzTSV BurgthannM55301:43:45
215297Winter StefanTSG 08 RothM403701:43:46
216702Partes StefanM403801:43:48
217260Dietsch SiggiLaufteam Fürth 2010M55401:43:48
218774Seiß ArnoM354001:43:52
21922Weiß GabiTSG 08 RothW45301:43:52
220588Schreiner BerndRadfreunde HilpoltsteinM55501:43:54
221395Kiesel WinfriedTV EckersmühlenM55601:43:57
222512Rupprecht FrankTV Hilpoltstein TriathlonM502501:44:09
223548Becker TheodorTSG 08 RothM60401:44:13
224263Mederer FranzTSV AllersbergM502601:44:21
225474Greiner HeikoFeuerwehr GredingM2901:44:22
226891Langguth AlexanderIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM302201:44:26
227717Danner MarcusHalberhaiM354101:44:27
228374Falk AlexanderM3001:44:28
229469Werzinger FlorianLT Spalt-GroßweingartenMJ U18201:44:30
230723Hübsch BjörnRot-Schwarze-Rother e. V.M302301:44:30
23134Walter BettinaW35201:44:31
232790Weber Hans-GeorgM454201:44:32
233265Schrödel WalterHalberhaiM454301:44:33
234773Anders MarkusTSV WendelsteinM354201:44:34
235453Krauss RolandLauftreff KA-BAM502701:44:37
236164Gugu CarmenLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW301:44:38
237168Brandl StephanieTeam Kampf EiW401:44:39
238760Fritsch GerhardTSV Freystadt e.V.M55701:45:03
239694Sträußl GünterTV EckersmühlenM403901:45:08
240587Gerner Richardff hagenbuchM502801:45:23
241706Sasse JörgSTABILO Running TeamM354301:45:26
242366Pickl PeterTSV BurgthannM454401:45:29
24350Dienst LenaDJK PleinfeldW501:45:31
244558Vierzigmann MarcDi-Do-RunnersM404001:45:35
245342Portisch DominicJ>N>J RacingM354401:45:38
246429Barth JensTSV EysöldenM3101:45:39
247713Lohmüller StefanM404101:45:40
248421Waldmüller AndreasRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM3201:45:41
249579Neumair ChristianXXMigliaM354501:45:44
250561Bahl AlexanderTSV AllersbergM502901:45:49
251346Goß LudwigTurbo Turtles RothM60501:45:54
252605Hofmann BerndTeam BaierM454501:45:57
253491Anton KlausLG RednitzhembachM454601:45:57
254394Hecker ManuelM3301:45:57
255720Pohl AndreasM454701:45:57
256422Wehrmann UdoRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM404201:46:00
257472Lebender RolandTV GunzenhausenM503001:46:04
25855Volkersdorfer MoniHerrieder AquathletenW40501:46:05
259466Rißmann RobertMonheimM503101:46:09
260304Fruth MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM404301:46:14
261396brenner marcbrennerM454801:46:20
262289Gerber DieterTSV BurgthannM454901:46:26
263785Trapp JürgenSporteffekt.deM404401:46:27
264288Schülke Markusteam4friendsM404501:46:28
265733Caspari BernhardCJB SteindlM3401:46:36
266792Riedel JürgenM455001:46:37
267646Holland GeorgArriba GöppersdorfM455101:46:40
268648Peciak NorbertM302401:46:42
269647Bezold JohannTSV GredingM60601:46:55
270129Saworski YvonneW35301:46:56
271751Kühn DanielCJB SteindlMJ U20401:46:59
272705Bernreuther MarcM3501:47:10
273526Prommersberger ThomasSV Eintracht AllersbergM354601:47:15
27498Meyer DorisArriba GöppersdorfM3601:47:21
275467Lechner GerhardAllianz ReißleinM503201:47:26
276729Hull PeterM302501:47:36
277458Beck ThomasM455201:47:42
278656Thiedke SvenBayka AGM404601:47:47
279190Peter BarbaraW601:47:47
280134Mohr RenateAOK BayernW45401:47:50
281509Miehling RolfTV EckersmühlenM455301:47:50
282329Lange SteffenM3701:47:50
283389Eberlein MartinPost SV Nbg.M455401:47:58
284759Kerl AntonTSV Freystadt e.V.M503301:48:01
285762Haslinger AlexanderDJK PleinfeldM302601:48:11
286639Plendl MichaelTeam Erdinger alkoholfreiM302701:48:20
287316Hannemann DieterBSG N-ERGIEM503401:48:29
28879Hahn MichaelTSG 08 RothM503501:48:34
289436Nieberle HubertTSV AllersbergM455501:48:37
290544Seidel RalphTSV AllersbergM455601:48:39
29162Rein IrinaTV EckersmühlenW30401:48:44
292449Polster ThomasM455701:48:44
293644Schauer MarkusTeam KönigŽs Apotheke TSV AltenfurtM354701:48:44
294390Köbler DanielTeam Challenge SFV AurauM3801:48:48
295770Krottenmueller DirkM404701:48:49
296473Holzmann MatthiasFeuerwehr GredingM3901:48:50
297498Näpflein AndreasBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM404801:48:52
298322König LutzM404901:49:01
299369Nierod MartinDAV MittelfrankenM503601:49:04
300296Hofbeck StefanDJK WeinsfeldMJ U20501:49:07
301281Mettbach RobinoM405001:49:08
302377Lang AndreasTV 21 BüchenbachM503701:49:10
303337Stauber OliverTSV HeideckM405101:49:12
304162Brückner HeidiTSV Katzwang 05W40601:49:12
30521Lehner MoniW40701:49:12
306375Dittmann MarcM302801:49:17
30776Habighorst FriederikeTSV BernloheW50201:49:19
308197Seemeyer BirgitTSG 08 RothW50301:49:22
309113Bürkle CorneliaTSG 08 RothW50401:49:22
310275Ditterich ClausPowerBaers RednitzhembachM503801:49:26
311183Degen SusanneTSG 08 RothW40801:49:34
312590Schuster JürgenLG SchwanstettenM455801:49:38
31319Ditterich ChristaPowerBaers RednitzhembachW45501:49:41
314522Ramsenthaler JosefM302901:49:47
315431Holzapfel KurtDJK Allersberg EnergyM455901:49:51
316347Netter ReinhardDJK LaibstadtM354801:49:51
317185Schiener SigridTSV AllersbergW45601:49:56
318624Heller ReneM354901:50:01
319285Gleißner MartinAuf Gehts HeideckM405201:50:04
320151Göring MariaTSV AllersbergW30501:50:05
321529Pöhner WillyTeam Klinikum NürnbergM503901:50:09
32226Schmidt KatjaNETTER-BAUART-TEAM Post SV NürnbergW40901:50:20
323795Stolpe DenisTrisport ErdingM456001:50:29
32494Friedrich EvaTSG 08 RothW35401:50:30
325454Ott HansTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM504001:50:37
326461Keller StefanVeiter FighterM405301:50:40
327559Kießlinger JensDie PappenheimerM303001:50:44
328742Pfaller RobertM303101:50:46
329609Ehrngruber EckhardLG ThalmannsfeldM456101:50:47
330739Kurrer SebastianMJ U20601:50:49
33168Karg MartinaTSV RöttenbachW701:50:49
332344Hanusch SiegfriedM60701:50:50
333427Dotzler Siegfrieo.V. SchnaittachM456201:50:51
33459Zwingel SandraTV EckersmühlenW401001:50:55
335898Winters KarstenIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM456301:50:58
336888Holub AndreasIFB Innovative FinanzberatungW801:50:58
337118Fellner AndreaTV 06 ThalmässingW45701:51:02
338665hauck bernhardLaufteam Fürth 2010M456401:51:08
339595Schwarz HaraldM456501:51:10
340734Müller dennisM303201:51:11
341475Ohning AndreasTV 1848 SchwabachM456601:51:15
342410Austen JürgenTurbo Turtles RothM405401:51:39
343602Fischer WernerM456701:51:47
344444Ortner HansSpVgg RothM355001:51:47
345359Merkel HansSFV Aurau - Team ChallengeM55801:51:51
346506Haußner MichaelM303301:51:59
347893Langguth RainerIFB Innovative FinanzberatungW901:52:06
348146Hahn LoniHöchstadt a.d. AischW50501:52:06
34986Prohaska SandraTV EckersmühlenW35501:52:09
350642Karatay GüralM405501:52:15
351700Schneider KarlTV ThalmässingM55901:52:18
352550Sperber RolandM456801:52:19
353372Falk SebastianM4001:52:23
354589Bengl AndreasRadfreunde HilpoltsteinM355101:52:26
355384Hannamann HorstTSV LangenfeldM504101:52:34
356409Löw LudwigM504201:52:36
357494Auernhammer WilliSV SchambachM551001:52:45
358341schmechtig rolandTV HilpoltsteinM405601:52:46
359497Ulowetz ErwinTSV BernloheM551101:52:46
36071Huber GabyTV 1923 EckersmühlenW45801:52:54
36180Halupka KathrinTV 1923 Eckersmühlen LauftreffW30601:52:54
36266Seidel SilkeTeam Klinikum NürnbergW45901:53:05
363172Höfler UteLAC Quelle Fürth e.V.W55101:53:05
364671Halter WaldemarGutmann Aluminium Draht GmbHM4101:53:15
365478Geim DieterEysöldenM405701:53:20
366623Heckel HaraldSTABILO Running TeamM456901:53:23
367612Karl ConnyTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM504301:53:30
368761Münch Marcoteam4friendsM355201:53:31
369772Lachmann HansFlugticket.deM551201:53:32
370747eggemann helgeMünchenM405801:53:41
371748Sehner RalfM457001:53:53
372788Schneider EckhardtTKNM457101:54:03
373508Schneider RobertTSV AllersbergM504401:54:05
37443brenner katjaBrennerW451001:54:08
375896Sack AndréIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM303401:54:08
376622Krieger PeterMEMMERT TeamM405901:54:14
377482Ramsauer WilfriedDJK GöggelsbuchM504501:54:16
378392Klimm ClausSV AbenbergM551301:54:19
379383Sinning Heinz-GeorgBurgthannM457201:54:21
380722Birkenmaier Hans-PeterVfL KirchheimM504601:54:21
381900Bruckner StephanIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM303501:54:25
38238Heller VerenaTeam BockW30701:54:26
383517Thaler FlorianM355301:54:29
384157Eberlein GerdaLaufteam Fürth 2010W55201:54:36
385669Knezevic AndreasGutmann Aluminium Draht GmbHM406001:55:08
386731Müller ChristianM4201:55:14
387160Miedthank RamonaLaufteam Fürth 2010W451101:55:35
388621Zupancic MichaelZZ-TeamM504701:55:39
389563Born HorstDie PappenheimerM406101:55:39
390124Bauer GabrieleSC StirnW451201:55:40
391315Schuck HeikoRoadrunners RothM406201:55:43
39288Walenta NicoleTSV Katzwang 05W1001:55:48
39393Brustolon TatianaAtletica Signa Firenze ItaliaW451301:55:49
39477Kraus StefanieTV EckersmühlenW401101:55:50
395368Aurbach HelmutASV BatzhausenM406301:55:58
396593Kipfstuhl WernerGroßalfalterbachM355401:55:58
397672Ljiho TahitGutmann Aluminium Draht GmbHM355501:56:01
398601Meyer SvenM303601:56:11
399313Pfaller NikolausBRIGM504801:56:13
400495Zuin MarioM406401:56:26
401351Hertel AndreasTurbo Turtles RothM406501:56:27
402434Beckler DetlevTSG 1893 EllingenM406601:56:29
40396Homm PetraW35601:56:40
404606Krautz LutzSTABILO Running TeamM457301:56:41
405630Rabus KlausM355601:56:42
40614Thum ElfriedaTSV/LG GeorgensgmündW55301:56:43
407889Davignon ArturIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM406701:56:51
408618Zintl WolfgangAllersbergM406801:57:07
409666Gilch WolfgangM457401:57:08
41042Schaller SusannDance-MaxxW30801:57:10
411552Achtnicht RalfMEMMERT TeamM406901:57:13
412781Hesse ThorstenM457501:57:20
413752Weininger ThomasLaufteam Fürth 2010M457601:57:21
414136White GiselaLaufteam Fürth 2010W451401:57:21
41554Schneider ElisabethRaiffeisenbank am RothseeW401201:57:21
41653Haussner SabineRaiffeisenbank am RothseeW401301:57:22
417652Koziolek HelmutM407001:57:31
418708Rüger WalterM407101:57:32
419169van Trill PetraLaufteam Fürth 2010W451501:57:35
420778Bauer ManfredM407201:57:42
421380Dütsch RobertBC 93 NeumarktM355701:57:54
422718Nuß BerndM457701:57:57
423578Walter UlfMEMMERT TeamM457801:58:02
424660Tarnai CorneliusTheke FederhofM4301:58:15
425277Hirscheider MarcoHeld vom ErdbeerfeldM4401:58:24
426381Kraus ErwinM504901:58:24
42741Feldberger GiselaW55401:58:26
428367Weidinger ChristianASV BatzhausenM355801:58:36
429299Jank UweF2BAM505001:58:43
430355Holzknecht AndreasM303701:58:50
431684Cortus JosefLaufteam Fürth 2010M505101:58:51
432142Krause AntjeLaufteam Fürth 2010W401401:58:52
433535Einzinger JosefTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM551401:58:53
434557Frank HelmutTSV/LG GeorgensgmündM505201:58:55
43549Schön LisaTeam StadthalleWJ U20201:58:59
43692Nehls IsabellW35701:59:07
437780Eichberger BerndM407301:59:08
43861Zellmann KristinaTV EckersmühlenW451601:59:08
439779Friebe MichaelM457901:59:13
440442ebert helmutMarketing SupportM458001:59:14
441691Hofmann ThomasSuper-NannyM458101:59:21
44291Endreß MartinaW50601:59:22
443333Furch BerndM70101:59:22
444744hardenberg StefanGeh-Punkt WeißenburgM551501:59:23
445678Dietrich SvenM4501:59:26
446439Irro MarioOutback - RothM355901:59:46
44795Ziegler DanielaTSV Katzwang 05W30901:59:49
448501Probst UweLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeM505301:59:53
44965Arnold MargaLT Spalt-GroßweingartenW55501:59:58
45070Schiefer AnjaTSV GredingW401501:59:59
45174Auernhammer HelgaSV SchambachW50702:00:01
452897Franz MarkusIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM458202:00:02
453274Heimerl ReinerTSV Heideck AHM458302:00:03
454112Herling AnjaTeam Baier Corratec e.V.W301002:00:11
455364Leitner WolfgangSV Weissblau Allianz MünchenM458402:00:13
456195Frohnhöfer ClaudiaW35802:00:22
457446Unterdörfer MatthiasM458502:00:27
458130Prill AnnetteW451702:00:31
459650Friedl StefanM458602:00:32
460719Mitnacht WernerM458702:01:05
46190Einzinger ChristaTSV/LG GeorgensgmündW50802:01:08
462701Dannemann AxelLaufteam Fürth 2010M407402:01:24
463133Kiel SilkeLaufteam Fürth 2010W401602:01:35
46473Schneider RenateTV EckersmühlenW50902:01:49
465255Hadeler WaltrautTeam Klinikum NürnbergW60102:02:00
466320Schneider RichardFFW SchutzendorfM407502:02:06
467152Bartsch GerdaSparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdW55602:02:14
46878Müller PetraBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdW301102:02:19
469499Bengel MartinBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdM458802:02:20
47029Rinder SilviaTSV AllersbergW451802:02:30
471745Planötscher JohannesGEH Punkt WeißenburgM505402:02:33
472614Schweidler WernerLaufclub 21M505502:02:46
47384Ilgenfritz PetraW401702:02:53
474519Trost JürgenM458902:02:53
475676Christ JürgenLaufteam FürthM407602:03:07
476350Günther ThomasPowerBaers RednitzhembachM459002:03:10
477675Harrer ThomasM303802:03:23
478150Dietrich SabineLaufteam Fürth 2010W501002:04:02
479174Burger TanjaW1102:04:08
480156Jäger SandraW451902:04:14
48164Luber ClaudiaW1202:04:52
482326Soldner FriedrichTeam Erdinger alkoholfreiM551602:04:58
483177Gruber SilviaIFB Innovative FinanzberatungW301202:05:03
484378Walther WolfgangM65202:05:06
485354Breindl MarkusM356002:05:17
486140Jakob SylviaFreundinnen und Freunde der BergeW1302:05:28
487553Menten SvenM356102:05:34
48845Schneck AndreaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW401802:05:40
48982Ramsauer BirgitW401902:05:40
490651Schoetschel DavidM4602:05:42
491132Schoetschel LindaW452002:05:42
492776Müller JensBu-shi-Jitsu e.V.M303902:05:43
493181Neumann NadineW301302:05:44
494777Plaschke DanielM304002:05:46
49560Lehner GabiTV EckersmühlenW452102:05:49
496464Wittmann HaraldRadsport Team HeideckM551702:05:55
497566Walwei UlrichM505602:05:58
49899Röser SilkeLauffreundinW402002:05:58
49939Schön VerenaW402102:06:09
500144Mutter SiglindeW1402:06:11
501895Blob MarkusIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM356202:06:17
502173schmid martinaW35902:06:18
50367Zier Christinateam4friendsW351002:06:19
50444Fürst SabineKrabbelgruppeW402202:06:20
505107Feld KarenDAV RöthenbachW501102:06:23
506143Winter Birgitschritt-weise.deW402302:06:24
507147Nerreter SusanneROSAGLITZITEAMW301402:06:24
508577Saim MichelleMEMMERT TeamM4702:07:10
509188Eben KerstinW301502:07:16
51063Englisch RenateW501202:07:17
511437Wolf Hans-JürgenRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM551802:08:14
512438Batz HelmutRaiffeisenbank am RothseeM459102:08:14
513489Kreß ThomasSchwander Carnevals ClubM407702:08:19
514570Simon ChristianEintracht KattenhochstattM304102:08:27
515430Esslinger WernerSchaeffler-TeamM505702:08:29
51618Fruth SandraW351102:08:31
517749Löscher-Hotz OthnielHalberhaiM304202:08:32
518406Moutzouris KonstantinosM356302:08:38
519583Sperber WernerTSV AllersbergM505802:08:44
520103Sperber PetraTSV AllersbergW452202:08:45
521153Claus AnkeROSAGLITZITEAMW1502:08:45
52275Holzapfel PiaTSV AllersbergW452302:08:46
523321Rosel ChristophM505902:08:51
52427Rosel BeateTSV AllersbergW452402:08:52
525629Hutzler RüdigerAOK BayernM551902:09:16
52623Schneider Anettkleines a & GROßES AW351202:09:17
527293Schneider SwenTeam Erdinger alkoholfreiM356402:09:18
528782Scherenhorst ThomasM356502:09:24
52931Kramer SandraSV Weissblau AllianzW351302:09:31
53058Fuchs GudrunVeiter FighterW501302:09:48
531171Sohl ChristinaPetuschi Racing TeamW1602:10:33
532794Meyer JürgenM407802:10:34
533145Frodl LisaW1702:10:34
534109Pfitzinger AnjaW1802:10:35
535597Pfitzinger FriedrichM506002:10:35
536106Maurer SimoneBSG Sparkasse Mittelfranken-SüdW402402:10:38
537137Pustowka AnetteTSV Katzwang 05W351402:10:44
538417Heilrath AndreasM459202:10:49
539754Scholz ArnoInterFace AGM4802:11:03
540324Donth MichaelM506102:11:09
541259Seidl ZdenekTSG 08 RothM70202:11:20
542148Schaal EvaLaufteam Fürth 2010W301602:11:22
543890Kretter ThomasIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM304302:11:53
544166Pummer PetraLa Carrera TriTeam RothseeW501402:12:01
545269Bäumler TobiasPowerBaers RednitzhembachM4902:12:17
546907Meng QiIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM304402:12:24
547904Wachter AlexanderIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM5002:12:26
548905Gebhard MarioIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM5102:12:26
549167Schröder MelanieRun4FunW301702:12:30
550693Güthlein JoeRun4FunM356602:12:31
551139Peuker JuttaLaufteam Fürth 2010W501502:12:40
552514Gugel HaraldDJK Allersberg EnergyM356702:13:02
553187Klaritsch KarinW402502:13:31
554682Eberlein RobertLaufteam Fürth 2010M60802:14:06
555352Driemel JürgenTV 1923 EckersmühlenM407902:14:12
556611Huettinger FranzM506202:15:08
557114Huettinger ElliW501602:15:08
558170Reither AngelikaLaufteam Fürth 2010W452502:15:52
559155Kämpfer SusiLaufteam Fürth 2010W452602:15:53
560158Rockrohr CorneliaTheke FederhofW1902:15:57
561159Cortus AngelikaLaufteam Fürth 2010W501702:16:04
562192Schneider HelgaW402602:16:12
563182Winkler StephanieW301802:16:49
564686Nißlbeck AlbertASV NeumarktM459302:16:49
565111Müller MartinaW301902:16:59
566110Meyer TanjaW302002:16:59
567154Christ SandraLaufteam FürthW402702:17:03
568186Kollmuß KarinW2002:17:35
569674Schüle WolfgangLaufteam Fürth 2010M60902:17:45
570637Braun EgonSV RednitzhembachM506302:18:26
571789Englisch PeterTeam MemmertM459402:18:27
572176Oelgeklaus YvonneIFB Innovative FinanzberatungW351502:18:32
573122Beck NadjaTV 06 ThalmässingW2102:18:48
57436Wrona BarbaraW501802:19:27
575735Reichhart MarcM304502:19:58
576191Krug BettinaW452702:20:57
577194Kehl HelgaW55702:20:57
578193Schwarz RitaERGO-DIREKTW60202:20:57
579196Fischer MichaelaW402802:21:47
580753Spengler RolandInterFace AGM459502:24:13
581116Kern KerstinEintracht KattenhochstattW351602:24:25
582189Haverkock AnjaW402902:25:31
58357Höring UlrikeTSV/LG GeorgensgmündW55802:25:36
584902Warnst UweIFB Innovative FinanzberatungM506402:26:06
585127Flegel AnnetteBorussia FriedrichsfeldeW452802:28:00
58625Wengert JohannesM5202:29:14
58772Meyer ManuelaW2202:29:47
588763Sanftleben AchimSV RednitzhembachM65302:34:27
58987Reiter MonikaW452902:45:11
59051Heilrath ClaudiaRaiffeisenbank am RothseeW351703:08:01
591161Hein SusanneW2303:09:55
       

Facebook